Autumn Sale Doncasterle 22/10/2020

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 Days To Remember - H16
Malinas x Top Totti
The Upper Withers
Absent
2 N (Edgefour 2016) - H16
Sir Percy x Edgefour
Brown, Mike
Absent
3 Est Illic - H14
Court Cave x Ten Friends
Chinn, John
SJD RACING
3800
4 Rusper's Lad - H17
Brazen Beau x Camelopardalis
The Croft Stables (Oliver Signy)
Absent
5 Lakeland Magic - H17
Magician x Thewandaofu
Wiske House Stables (Grant Tuer)
JAMES WHITE
800
6 N (Citron 2017) - F17
Fountain of Youth x Citron
Wiske House Stables (Grant Tuer)
JAMES WHITE
800
7 Velocistar - F18
Starspangledbanner x Mahsooba
Steph Hollinshead Racing Ltd
Absent
8 China Flower - F15
Shantou x Erins Stage
Henfold Racing
Absent
9 Soldier To Follow - M15
Soldier Hollow x Nota Bene
Henfold Racing
Absent
10 Find A Penny - F18
Charm Spirit x Carnoustie
Old Farmhouse Stables (Ollie Pears)
ED MORRIS
800
11 Para Queen - F16
Slade Power x Dancer'S Leap
Heather Main Racing
MARK WALFORD/URSA MAJOR RACING
4000
12 Exclaim - M17
Australia x Dynalosca
Tuite Racing
JAMES WHITE
1600
13 Locked N' Loaded - H17
Morpheus x La Roumegue
Tim Fitzgerald Racing
Racheté 8 500 £
14 N (Sweetnessandlight 2018) - M18
Brazen Beau x Sweetnessandlight
Tall Trees Racing
Retiré
15 De Latour - H16
Epaulette x Zerka
Tall Trees Racing
FOULRICE PARK RACING LTD
3000
16 Jessica Rabbit - F14
Mawatheeq x Intersky High
McPherson Racing
Absent
17 Millionaire Waltz - M17
Heeraat x Radio Gaga
Whatcombe Stables (Paul & Oliver Cole)
STUART ROBINSON
1200
18 N (Carlanda 2018) - F18
New Approach x Carlanda
Castle View Stud
Racheté 1 800 £
19 Mearing - M15
Aussie Rules x Director'S Dream
Iain Jardine Racing
JAMES WHITE
800
20 Frame Rate - H15
Arcano x Miss Quality
Iain Jardine Racing
TOM MALONE BS/MEL SMITH
5500
21 Lemon Hill - F13
Ask x Rezoned
Palmer, Mark
Absent
22 Choctaw Brave - H14
Frammassone x Full Deck
Palmer, Mark
Racheté 9 500 £
23 Dancing Doug - H13
Kalanisi x Drumcay Polly
Palmer, Mark
EWAN WHILLANS
7000
24 He'Zanarab - M16
Footstepsinthesand x Ziggy'S Secret
Woodland Stables (Nigel Tinkler)
JAMES WHITE
1200
25 Triple Distilled - M16
Tamayuz x SO REFINED
Woodland Stables (Nigel Tinkler)
N.SOLD5500/D S LOVATT (PS)
6000
26 Jigs Princess - F18
Mukhadram x Anna'S Vision
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
NEW RACING FACTORY
4000
27 The Mackem Missile - F17
Society Rock x Southern Barfly
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Retiré
28 The Queens Ladies - F18
Heeraat x Blades Princess
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
Racheté 1 800 £
29 Jervaulx - H17
Champs Elysees x Perfect Haven
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
GRAHAM HENDERSON
5000
30 Wheres Mal - H14
Mahler x Another Risk
Tim Reed Racing
HIGH VIEW STABLES
6000
31 Lord Ballim - H10
Balko x Lady Pauline
Thorne Farm Racing (Nigel Hawke)
HANNAH MCMAHON
800
32 Bogeyman - H17
Garswood x Lawyers Choice
Summerdown Stables (Hugh Morrison)
Absent
33 Whitehaven - F17
Le Havre x Passion Blanche
Summerdown Stables (Hugh Morrison)
Absent
34 Shanghai City - H16
Epaulette x Point Perfect
Wiske House Stables (Grant Tuer)
JAMES WHITE
800
35 Buzz Killington - H16
Sepoy x Dancing Abbie
Wiske House Stables (Grant Tuer)
JAMES WHITE
1200
36 Najib - H16
Invincible Spirit x Angel'S Tears
Arthington Barn (Roger Fell)
Absent
37 What Is Life - F17
Iffraaj x Media Luna
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
800
38 Ambassador - H17
Invincible Spirit x Natural Bloom
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
RYAN MAHON
16000
39 Itwouldberudenotto - H17
Fountain of Youth x Jive
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
Absent
40 Poetica - F17
Lope De Vega x Vow
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
P+S SYNDICATE
3500
41 Lady Ariella - F18
Dawn Approach x Perfectly Spirited
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ELUSIVE BLOODSTOCK
800
42 Better By Far - F18
Exceed And Excel x Silkwood
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ROY BOWRING
800
43 Vampish - F15
Sir Percy x Falling Angel
Michael Marsh & Shaun Taylor
L. UNDERDOWN
800
44 Peruvian Lily - F16
Mayson x Rosa Mundi
Mick Appleby Racing & Breeding Ltd
DHAWI KHALED ALOTAIBI
2000
45 Elhafei - H15
Speightstown x Albamara
Mick Appleby Racing & Breeding Ltd
COMPAS EQUINE/DAVE LOUGHNANE
7000
46 Onebaba - H16
No Nay Never x Enharmonic
Mill House Racing (Anthony Carroll)
Racheté 6 500 £
47 Bold Decision - H16
Zoffany x Poly Pomona
Mill House Racing (Anthony Carroll)
Racheté 5 000 £
48 Busy Street - H12
Champs Elysees x Allegro Viva
Mill House Racing (Anthony Carroll)
MARTIN FOSTER
5000
49 Confide - H16
Lope De Vega x Confidential Lady
Lodge Farm Stud
Absent
50 Bluetooth - F18
Zoffany x Connecting
Manton Park Racing
Absent
51 Tenfold - H17
Born To Sea x Dear Dream
Manton Park Racing
GARY MOORE RACING
21000
52 N (Bonfire Heart 2017) - M17
x Bonfire Heart
Manton Park Racing
Absent
53 Tashman - H15
Excelebration x Tanoura
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
JAMES WHITE
800
54 Friary Gold - H12
Mountain High x Platinium Ambition
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
PHILIP KIRBY
2500
55 Static Jack - H11
Heliostatic x Kerry Lily
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
Racheté 4 000 £
56 Ming Dynasty - H12
King'S Best x Memoire
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
PATRICK BOYLE
13000
57 Golden Sandbanks - H17
Havana Gold x Serrenia
Iain Jardine Racing
P. RYAN
8500
58 Reely Bonnie - F17
Showcasing x Dancing Moon
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 6 000 £
59 Amaulino - H13
Saint Des Saints x Sea Well
Springfield Stables (R.K Watson)
Absent
60 Dolciano Dici - H13
Assessor x Louve Rina
Springfield Stables (R.K Watson)
N.SOLD9000/BLOODSTOCK LTD (PS)
9000
61 Cyrus Dallin - M14
Roderic O'Connor x Munaawashat
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
62 Rotokura - H17
Cable Bay x Ashwell Rose
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
5000
63 Sputnik - H15
Recital x Itlallendintears
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
ANNE CLOUSTON
3000
64 Muyam Spirit - H14
Muhaymin x The Cat Eater
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
65 Darkened - H16
Dark Angel x Dream Club
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Racheté 11 000 £
66 Tim Rocco - H12
Doyen x Timbalada
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MF BLOODSTOCK
2000
67 Little Jo - H14
Major Cadeaux x Discoed
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
KRISTIAN STRANGEWAY
4000
68 Majalaat - M16
New Approach x Fawaayed
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
BRAD WOOD
2000
69 Barbarella - F17
Hot Streak x Acid
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
JAMES WHITE
800
70 London Protocol - H13
Muhtathir x Troiecat
Barton Hall Stables (John Mackie)
ZOE BALLANTYNE
800
71 Our Dave - H17
Due Diligence x Lady Sledmere
Bellwood Cottage Stables (John Quinn)
JAMES WHITE
800
72 Amayzing Eyes - F18
Mayson x Imshivalla
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
3000
73 Arctic Fox - F16
Mastercraftsman x Aurora Borealis
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
MARTIN TODHUNTER
25000
74 Robert Guiscard - M17
Exceed And Excel x Beneventa
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
HILLTOP RACING
4600
75 Artillery - H17
Brazen Beau x Malpas Missile
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ROY BOWRING
3000
76 With Promise - M17
Shamardal x Magical Crown
Godolphin
Absent
77 Vasco Da Gama - H17
Dansili x Some Spirit
Godolphin
Absent
78 Liberty Star - H17
Night Of Thunder x Linda Radlett
Godolphin
Absent
79 Civil Law - H17
Dark Angel x Tribune
Godolphin
Absent
80 Big Challenge - H14
Sea The Stars x Something Mon
Godolphin
Absent
81 Spirit of Truth - F17
Spirit One x Tafat
Godolphin
Absent
82 Courtesy - F17
Uncle Mo x As Good As Gold
Manton Park Racing
Absent
83 Leisurewear - F18
Kodiac x Pilates
Manton Park Racing
Absent
84 Dana Forever - F17
Requinto x Positive Step
Manor House Stables LLP (Tom Dascombe)
Absent
85 Godfather - H17
Night Of Thunder x Aqlaam Vision
Manor House Stables LLP (Tom Dascombe)
TONY COYLE
4700
86 Abate - M16
Bated Breath x Red Kyte
Adrian Nicholls Racing
P+S SYNDICATE
1400
87 Black Anthem - H12
Royal Anthem x Rockababy
ValueRacingClub.co.uk
Absent
88 Gunfire Reef - M10
King'S Theatre x Jaldemosa
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
Absent
89 Mr Hendricks - H14
Milan x Coming Home
Jessica Harrington Racing
Absent
90 Got Trumped - M15
Thewayyouare x Madam President
Jessica Harrington Racing
Absent
91 Mary of de Sorrows - F15
Elusive Pimpernel x Ginger Lily
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
ALAN NASH
1800
92 Clonguile Way - H13
Double Eclipse x Massini Flyer
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
Absent
93 Brex Drago - M12
Mujahid x Shibuni's Thea
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
Racheté 7 500 £
94 Cloneyhurke Maid - F15
Tobougg x Well Maid
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Racheté 11 500 £
95 Ashton Court - H14
Court Cave x Hayabusa
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Absent
96 The Reaping Race - H13
Flemensfirth x Native Design
Beechmount Stables (Eric McNamara)
REBECCA MENZIES
8500
97 Taylors Three Rock - F16
Roderic O'Connor x Miss Me
Beechmount Stables (Eric McNamara)
J D MOORE
14500
98 Lord Condi - H13
Papal Bull x Wings To Soar
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
K. JARDINE
2000
99 Knockmoylan - H15
Stowaway x Easter Duties
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
Absent
100 Presenting Sun - H14
PRESENTING x Sunwake
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
Absent
102 Thibault - H13
Kayf Tara x Seemarye
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
ADAM WEST TRAINING LTD
2500
103 Martin's Brig - M17
Equiano x Weeza
Iain Jardine Racing
A.J. MOORE
7000
104 Wild Sam - H10
Bachelor Duke x Pure Spin
Iain Jardine Racing
DAMIEN/KEN WINGROVE
800
105 Merricourt - H16
Mizzen Mast x Elite
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 9 000 £
106 Bal De Rio - H13
Vertigineux x Baldoranic
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Racheté 9 500 £
107 Adapt To Dan - H16
Dandy Man x Adaptation
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Racheté 9 000 £
108 Roundel - M16
Dawn Approach x Revered
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Racheté 11 000 £
109 Mithmaar - M16
Sea The Stars x Nufoos
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
4000
110 Caesar's Comet - H14
Acclamation x Star Now
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
MARIO BRANCATO
1400
111 Rueben James - H12
Gold Well x Doon Hill
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
Absent
112 Stylish Moment - H13
Milan x Up The Style
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
Racheté 14 000 £
113 Cardboard Gangster - H15
Norse Dancer x Hiho Silver Lining
Brian McMahon
Absent
114 Saratoga Lass - F16
Valirann x Grangeclare Star
Rathsilla Stables (Kieran Roche
Racheté 36 000 £
115 Dare To Begin - H15
Recital x Everybodys Dream
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
STELLA BARCLAY
20000
116 N (Pochard 2017) - H17
Casamento x Pochard
Scottow Stud
Racheté 2 500 £
117 N (Princess Oriane 2017) - M17
Black Sam Bellamy x Princess Oriane
Distillery Stud
Absent
118 N (On Khee 2017) - M17
Dragon Pulse x On Khee
Robin Marrs
Absent
119 Infinite Grace - F17
Sepoy x Pepper Lane
David O'Meara Racing
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
2000
120 Three Saints Bay - M15
Kodiac x Fiuise
David O'Meara Racing
FOULRICE PARK RACING LTD
10000
121 Royal Village - H12
Scorpion x Etoile Margot
Dominion Racing Stables (Ian Williams)
Absent
122 Double Up - H11
Exceed And Excel x My Love Thomas
Dominion Racing Stables (Ian Williams)
Absent
123 Heart Of Soul - M15
Makfi x Hadrian'S Waltz
Dominion Racing Stables (Ian Williams)
Absent
124 Deira Champion - M18
Golden Horn x Handana
Park House Stables (Andrew Balding)
TRISTAN DAVIDSON
6000
125 Sound of U A E - H18
Champs Elysees x Sandbox Two
Park House Stables (Andrew Balding)
COLIN BACON
800
126 Be My Beau - M18
Brazen Beau x Sylvestris
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
COMPAS EQUINE/DAVE LOUGHNANE
10500
127 Archibar - M18
Archipenko x Barnezet
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
EUGENIO GOLDIN
4000
128 Orczy - M17
Sir Percy x Maria Kristina
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
RON CHARLES
9000
129 Stubborn Logic - H14
Dylan Thomas x Peripheral Vision
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
Absent
130 Le Grand Rocher - H16
Saint Des Saints x Belle Du Roi
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
Absent
131 Crooks Peak - H13
Arcadio x Ballcrina Girl
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
RYAN MAHON
36000
132 Auld Sod - H13
Court Cave x Didn't You Know
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
Racheté 10 000 £
133 Now Children - H14
Dragon Pulse x Toberanthawn
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
5000
134 Fraterculus - M17
Teofilo x Sanaara
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
Absent
135 Busby - H15
Kodiac x Arabian Pearl
Questus 7
Absent
136 Tarneemat - F18
War Command x Sounds Of April
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
Absent
137 Mister B - H18
Dandy Man x Days of Summer
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
EUGENIO GOLDIN
8000
138 Purple Knight - H17
Requinto x Narva
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
MICHAEL HARRIS
2200
139 Broadhaven Dream - H16
Dream Ahead x N ( )
Ridge House Stables (Ron Harris)
ZOE BALLANTYNE
800
140 Joe's Way - H17
Equiano x Nos Da
Bursea Lodge
JAMES WHITE
1200
141 Old Jewry - H14
Le Fou x Clerken Bridge
Daragh Bourke Racing
Absent
142 Veiled Secret - M14
Teofilo x Seven Veils
Dason Court Stables (Tom Symonds)
Racheté 11 000 £
143 A Place Apart - H14
Power x Simadartha
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
LISA HARRISON
3000
144 Long March - H15
Bellamy Road x Magnifica
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
JAMES WHITE
800
145 Luis Van Zandt - H14
Scorpion x Banrion Na Boinne
Danestown House Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
SJD RACING
1500
146 Atlas - M13
Acclamation x Sheer Bliss
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Racheté 5 000 £
147 Royal Aide - M16
Galileo x Palace
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
148 Major Reward - H16
Dawn Approach x Zanzibar Girl
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
TOM BEST
16000
149 Agent Zero - H17
Outstrip x Miss Vendome
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
EUGENIO GOLDIN
4500
150 Memory Tree - H14
Mahler x Tree Oaks
Kilronan Stables (Paul Power)
Absent
151 Blue Ribbon - H15
Sayif x Mar Blue
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
WAYNE JONES
6000
152 Ingleby Mackenzie - H14
Sixties Icon x Natalie Jay
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
14500
153 Yukon - H17
Lope De Vega x Alegra
David O'Meara Racing
Racheté 4 800 £
154 One For Navigation - H17
Born To Sea x Valmari
David O'Meara Racing
Racheté 7 500 £
155 Auba Me Yang - H16
Fame And Glory x No Bodys Flame
Lodge Down Stables
Absent
156 Light N Strike - H16
Leading Light x One Rose
Lodge Down Stables
Racheté 47 000 £
157 Stratton Oakmont - H16
Ask x Foxwood Girl
Lodge Down Stables
N.SOLD9500/KWOOLLACOTT/JDMOORE (PS)
10000
158 Ferrobin - H14
Robin Des Champs x Fedaia
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
DEBBIE PROSSER
5500
159 Zen Master - H12
Shantou x Back Log
Neardown Stables (Charlie Mann)
M.E. SOWERSBY
4200
160 Grey Girly - F16
Balko x Breve De Comptoir
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
Absent
161 Little Jack - H14
Malinas x Persian Forest
Warren Greatrex Racing
GARY HANMER
4000
162 Generous Leader - H16
Leading Light x Generous Girl
Warren Greatrex Racing
HIGH VIEW STABLES
3000
163 Jasmin Des Bordes - H14
Great Pretender x Queen Des Bordes
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
Absent
164 Malangen - M15
Born To Sea x Lady'S Locket
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
LISA HARRISON
3000
165 Oscar Ceremony - H11
Oscar x Native Singer
Keniry, Stef
Racheté 6 500 £
166 Overworkdunderpaid - H13
Getaway x Another Whiparound
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
LAURA MORGAN
11000
167 Jenkins - H12
Azamour x Aladiyna
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
HANNAH MCMAHON
2500
168 Rebel Leader - H14
Milan x Chicharito's Gem
Harry Whittington Racing
DR RICHARD NEWLAND
2000
169 London Eye - M16
Australia x Circle Of Life
Harry Fry Racing
Absent
170 Slade King - H16
Slade Power x Lough Mewin
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
171 Thechildren'strust - H15
Society Rock x Estemaala
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
RON THOMPSON
3800
172 Sexy Beast - H15
Teofilo x Wadaat
Ed de Giles Racing LLP
PHILIP KIRBY
4500
173 Jorgie - M17
George Vancouver x Capannacce
Goldie Racing Ltd (Jim Goldie)
PRYDE/FYFFE
2000
174 Helovaplan - H14
Helmet x Watsdaplan
Hambleton House Stables (Bryan Smart)
DEBBIE PROSSER
3000
175 Temple Bruer - M18
Showcasing x Kendal Mint
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
176 Almost Midnight - M16
Siyouni x Late Night
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
177 Kilbrew Boy - H13
Stowaway x Bean Ki Moon
Wardington Gate Farm (Ben Case)
Absent
178 Gladiatorial - H15
Fame And Glory x Shed
Shane Nolan Racing
Racheté 9 000 £
179 Pope Gregory - H17
Gregorian x La Gifted
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
Absent
180 One Step Too Far - H17
Footstepsinthesand x High Society Girl
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
Absent
181 Building Bridges - M16
New Approach x City On Sea
Oaklands Racing
GARY MCGILL
3000
182 Northwest Frontier - H14
Galileo x Francesca d'Gorgio
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
JAMES WHITE
1500
183 Bringthehousedown - H14
Royal Applause x Raskutani
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
Absent
184 Shanklys Dawn - F11
Mountain High x Sika Trix
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
Absent
185 Coherent - M13
Rip Van Winkle x Hold Off
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
Absent
186 Umndeni - H14
Balko x Marie Royale
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
P. HOBBS
16000
196 N (Triveni 2019) - M19
Due Diligence x Triveni
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 8 000 £
197 N (Turin 2019) - M19
Mondialiste x Turin
Battlefield Stud
ELWICK STUD
10000
198 N (Tut 2019) - F19
Kodi Bear x Tut
Tullerboy Farm
Absent
199 N (Winning Return 2019) - F19
Pearl Secret x Winning Return
Salcey Forest Stud
MARK WALFORD RACING
3000
200 N (Xtrasensory 2019) - F19
Helmet x Xtrasensory
Bumble Mitchell
KEITH BROWN
5500
201 N (Allmost Inti 2019) - M19
Hellvelyn x Allmost Inti
Chapel Stud
Racheté 2 000 £
202 N (Angel's Quest 2019) - F19
Garswood x Angel'S Quest
Mickley Stud
Racheté 2 000 £
203 N (Apple Sauce 2019) - F19
Swiss Spirit x Apple Sauce
Helescane Stud
Racheté 2 000 £
204 N (Available 2019) - F19
Heeraat x Available
Mickley Stud
Racheté 5 000 £
205 N (Bacall 2019) - M19
Brazen Beau x Bacall
Bumble Mitchell
MICHAEL EASTERBY
1800
206 N (Bella Catalina 2019) - M19
Ardad x Bella Catalina
Witney Stud
J. GALLAGHER & A. BELL
6000
207 N (Breda Castle 2019) - F19
Pearl Secret x Breda Castle
Salcey Forest Stud
ONYX BLOODSTOCK
6000
208 N (Bridge Poseidon 2019) - F19
War Command x Bridge Poseidon
Vitruvian Bloodstock
TONY COYLE/DAVID BISHOP
12000
209 N (Candoluminescence 2019) - M19
Charming Thought x Candoluminescence
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 1 000 £
210 N (Cecily 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Cecily
Limestone Stud
Racheté 21 000 £
211 N (Citron 2019) - M19
Mattmu x Citron
Bearstone Stud
VICKY CASEY
800
212 N (Classic Lass 2019) - M19
Pride Of Dubai x Classic Lass
Hegarty Bloodstock
DONCASTER RACING/IVAN FURTADO (PS)
3000
213 N (Cthulhu 2019) - M19
Intrinsic x Cthulhu
Hedgeholme Stud
A. SPALDING
2500
214 N (Dancing Rocket 2019) - F19
Excelebration x Dancing Rocket
Kilcorral House
Absent
215 N (Distant Waters 2019) - M19
Fountain of Youth x Distant Waters
Natton House Thoroughbreds
Racheté 800 £
216 N (Dream Dancing 2019) - M19
Lawman x Dream Dancing
Rectory Farm & Stud
IAIN JARDINE/COMPAS EQUINE
6200
217 N (Dubai In Bloom 2019) - F19
Requinto x Dubai In Bloom
Kilcorral House
Absent
218 N (Dudley Queen 2019) - F19
Brazen Beau x Dudley Queen
Trickledown Stud
NEW RACING FACTORY
7000
219 N (Elfine 2019) - M19
Gutaifan x Elfine
Mickley Stud
DAVID BROWN/RON HULL
8000
220 N (Emeralds Spirit 2019) - F19
Pride Of Dubai x Emeralds Spirit
Battlefield Stud
Racheté 6 000 £
221 N (Erica Bing 2019) - M19
Heeraat x Erica Bing
Mickley Stud
Absent
222 N (Evocative 2019) - M19
Heeraat x EVOCATIVE
Mickley Stud
Racheté 2 000 £
223 N (Futureland 2019) - F19
Ulysses x Futureland
Furnace Mill Stud
ADRIAN NICHOLLS
7000
224 N (Ice Mayden 2019) - M19
Mattmu x Ice Mayden
Bearstone Stud
WILL EASTERBY
6500
225 N (Ivory Silk 2019) - F19
Brazen Beau x Ivory Silk
Limestone Stud
Racheté 12 000 £
226 N (Kenyan Cat 2019) - F19
Heeraat x Kenyan Cat
Mickley Stud
Racheté 11 000 £
227 N (Louya 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Louya
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 6 000 £
228 N (Mabrokah 2019) - M19
Hellvelyn x Mabrokah
Chapel Stud
CIARAN MACFERRAN
1200
229 N (Mayfield Girl 2019) - M19
Heeraat x Mayfield Girl
Mickley Stud
Racheté 4 500 £
230 N (Melodize 2019) - M19
Koropick x Melodize
Annshoon Stud
Absent
231 N (Miss Firefly 2019) - F19
Charming Thought x Miss Firefly
Trickledown Stud
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
800
232 N (Music Pearl 2019) - F19
Tamayuz x Music Pearl
Longdon Stud
DAVID HODSON
4500
233 N (Next Stop 2019) - F19
Pastoral Pursuits x Next Stop
Norton Grove Stud Ltd
Racheté 4 500 £
234 N (Nigella 2019) - M19
Heeraat x Nigella
Mickley Stud
Racheté 15 000 £
235 N (Pilosa 2019) - F19
Equiano x Pilosa
Salcey Forest Stud
AC FLYERS
1000
236 N (Raggle Taggle 2019) - F19
Brazen Beau x Raggle Taggle
Mickley Stud
KELLY & LUCY BURKE
7500
237 N (Really Chic 2019) - F19
Muhaarar x Really Chic
S Fanning Sales
Racheté 3 800 £
238 N (Reel Cool 2019) - M19
Mattmu x Reel Cool
Bearstone Stud
Absent
239 Epicentre - F19
Heeraat x Richter Scale
Longdon Stud
A. GRAY
800
240 N (Rise 2019) - M19
Hot Streak x Rise
Trickledown Stud
JOHN JENKINS
9000
241 N (Royal Assent 2019) - F19
Mayson x Royal Assent
Bumble Mitchell
EIB
2000
242 N (Royal Blossom 2019) - F19
My Dream Boat x Royal Blossom
Kildallan Farm
REBECCA MENZIES/COMPAS EQUINE
8000
243 N (Royal Circles 2019) - F19
Ardad x Royal Circles
Trickledown Stud
J. PORTMAN
1500
244 N (Say A Prayer 2019) - F19
Mattmu x Say A Prayer
Bearstone Stud
WILL EASTERBY
3500
245 N (Signorina Roseina 2019) - F19
Bobby's Kitten x Signorina Roseina
Mickley Stud
BILL TURNER
3200
246 N (Skylla 2019) - F19
Heeraat x Skylla
Mickley Stud
Absent
247 N (Spirit Glance 2019) - M19
Belardo x Spirit Glance
Bearstone Stud
CIARAN MACFERRAN
3800
248 N (Spirit Na Heireann 2019) - M19
Monsieur Bond x Spirit Na Heireann
Norton Grove Stud Ltd
Racheté 3 000 £
249 N (Starbotton 2019) - F19
Adaay x Starbotton
Salcey Forest Stud
DAVID O'MEARA
5000
250 N (Stolen Glance 2019) - F19
Monsieur Bond x Stolen Glance
Norton Grove Stud Ltd
Racheté 4 000 £
251 N (Sugar Beet 2019) - F19
Due Diligence x Sugar Beet
Furnace Mill Stud
Racheté 10 000 £
252 N (Sugar Mountain 2019) - F19
Mukhadram x Sugar Mountain
Theakston Stud
J.M. HICKS/ALL TOGETHER RACING
1000
253 N (Suzy Wong 2019) - F19
Bated Breath x Suzy Wong
Helescane Stud
Racheté 4 000 £
254 Houghton of Youth - M19
Fountain of Youth x Symphonic Dancer
Bearstone Stud
Absent
255 N (Taispeantas 2019) - M19
Alhebayeb x Taispeantas
New Whitehall House Stables
DOUGLAS PRYDE
800
256 N (Tiger's Home 2019) - F19
My Dream Boat x Tiger'S Home
Little, K
Retiré
257 N (Venus Rising 2019) - F19
Pastoral Pursuits x Venus Rising
Norton Grove Stud Ltd
STELLA BARCLAY
1000
258 N (Yorkindred Spirit 2019) - F19
Outstrip x Yorkindred Spirit
Friar Ings Stud
MARK JOHNSTON
2500
259 N (Zarosa 2019) - M19
Proconsul x Zarosa
Mickley Stud
Racheté 1 000 £
260 N (Zefooha 2019) - M19
Mukhadram x Zefooha
Cornborough Manor
Absent
261 N (Alaykha 2019) - F19
Mukhadram x Alaykha
Apedroc Stud
Retiré
262 N (Attima 2019) - F19
Jukebox Jury x Attima
Friar Ings Stud
MARK JOHNSTON
6000
263 N (Aubrietia 2019) - F19
Mayson x Aubrietia
Furnace Mill Stud
Racheté 7 000 £
264 N (Azita 2019) - F19
Ardad x Azita
Hundred Acre Farm
ADAM WEST TRAINING LTD
1500
265 N (Bemusement 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Bemusement
Kilcorral House
Absent
266 N (Bing Lass 2019) - F19
Tagula x Bing Lass
Ballynaslaney Stud
Racheté 800 £
267 N (Boher Dream 2019) - M19
Tagula x Boher Dream
Ballynaslaney Stud
Retiré
268 N (Bond Bombshell 2019) - F19
Adaay x Bond Bombshell
Avison, Mrs PMA
DAVID O'MEARA
1500
269 N (Broughtons Mystery 2019) - F19
Hot Streak x Broughtons Mystery
Natton House Thoroughbreds Ltd
TRACY WAGGOTT
1000
270 N (Celtic Sixpence 2019) - M19
Dunaden x Celtic Sixpence
Newstead Priory Stud
ANDREW LEE
2000
271 N (Croeso Cusan 2019) - M19
Hot Streak x Croeso Cusan
Oxstalls Farm
Racheté 13 000 £
272 N (Emperatriz 2019) - M19
Alhebayeb x Emperatriz
Galteemore Farm
ADAM WEST TRAINING LTD
5000
273 N (Faience 2019) - M19
Swiss Spirit x Faience
Hever Stud Farm
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY RACING
10000
274 N (Fakhuur 2019) - M19
Fountain of Youth x Fakhuur
Humphrey, L
Retiré
275 N (Flame Out 2019) - F19
Mondialiste x Flame Out
Furnace Mill Stud
NICK TURNBULL
7000
276 N (Golden Valley 2019) - F19
Cityscape x Golden Valley
Harts Farm Stud
GUY STEPHENSON
800
277 N (Grand Liaison 2019) - M19
Fountain of Youth x Grand Liaison
Battlefield Stud
MARTIN FOSTER
1500
278 N (Grand Myla 2019) - M19
Bobby's Kitten x Grand Myla
Apedroc Stud
JOHN GALLAGHER
2000
279 N (Harvest Moon 2019) - M19
Heeraat x Harvest Moon
Natton House Thoroughbreds Ltd
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
1500
280 N (Heartsease 2019) - M19
Hellvelyn x Heartsease
Molland Ridge Stud
Racheté 2 500 £
281 N (Horsforth 2019) - F19
Due Diligence x Horsforth
Cliff Stud
JULIE CAMACHO
8000
282 N (Isa 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Isa
Battlefield Stud
FRED TYLICKI
1000
283 N (It Was All A Dream 2019) - F19
Linda'S Lad x It Was All A Dream
Seb Ghiorghita
Absent
284 N (Kashtan 2019) - M19
Dream Ahead x Kashtan
New Whitehall House Stables
DOUGLAS PRYDE
1000
285 N (La Adelita 2019) - F19
Outstrip x La Adelita
Hever Stud Farm
LUKE MCJANNET
10000
286 N (Lady Red Oak 2019) - F19
Heeraat x Lady Red Oak
White Bloodstock
Racheté 1 000 £
287 Thewaytothestars - F19
Due Diligence x Last Supper
Battlefield Stud
Racheté 800 £
288 N (Lincolnrose 2019) - M19
Rock Of Gibraltar x Lincolnrose
GPS Heart of Racing (Bloodstock)
GPS RACING
800
289 N (Lovin' Spoonful 2019) - F19
Swiss Spirit x Lovin' Spoonful
Tudor, Rachel
Retiré
290 N (Lozah 2019) - M19
Mondialiste x Lozah
Avison, Mrs PMA
DAVID O'MEARA
7500
291 N (Madhaaq 2019) - M19
Cable Bay x Madhaaq
Hever Stud Farm
LUKE MCJANNET
10000
292 N (Medicean Bliss 2019) - M19
Pearl Secret x Medicean Bliss
Rectory Farm Stud
Racheté 1 200 £
293 N (Meribel 2019) - F19
Swiss Spirit x Meribel
Natton House Thoroughbreds Ltd
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY RACING
800
294 N (Mexican Milly 2019) - M19
Brazen Beau x Mexican Milly
Norton Grove Stud Ltd
Racheté 2 000 £
295 N (New Road Side 2019) - M19
Swiss Spirit x New Road Side
Cliff Stud
JULIE CAMACHO
8500
296 N (Oricano 2019) - M19
Mahsoob x Oricano
New Whitehall House Stables
DOUGLAS PRYDE
800
297 N (Outback Princess 2019) - M19
Bobby's Kitten x Outback Princess
Apedroc Stud
CIARAN MACFERRAN
800
298 N (Party Line 2019) - M19
Postponed x Party Line
Friar Ings Stud
Absent
299 N (Peace Lilly 2019) - M19
Heeraat x Peace Lilly
Galteemore Farm
Racheté 800 £
300 N (Pearl Trade 2019) - M19
Lawman x Pearl Trade
Kilcorral House
Absent
301 N (Raajis 2019) - F19
Territories x Raajis
Hever Stud Farm
DONCASTER RACING/IVAN FURTADO
10000
302 N (Reaf 2019) - F19
Jack Hobbs x Reaf
Harts Farm Stud
IAN PALLAS
15000
303 N (Saaboog 2019) - F19
Universal x Saaboog
Newstead Priory Stud
N.SOLD1800/ANDREW LEE (PS)
2000
304 N (Scarborough 2019) - M19
Twilight Son x Scarborough
Battlefield Stud
Racheté 5 500 £
305 N (Scarlet Blakeney 2019) - F19
Gregorian x Scarlet Blakeney
Hundred Acre Farm
ELUSIVE BLOODSTOCK
800
306 N (Sea of Hope 2019) - M19
Heeraat x Sea Of Hope
Salcey Forest Stud
Racheté 800 £
307 N (Sheoak 2019) - F19
Pastoral Pursuits x Sheoak
Norton Grove Stud Ltd
Racheté 4 200 £
308 N (Step This Way 2019) - F19
Bow Creek x Step This Way
Friar Ings Stud
MARK JOHNSTON
4500
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot