Show AQPS du Lion Le Lion d'Angersle 04/09/2013

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Dear Jacking - F13
Slickly Royal x Omirande
Eric Chapel
Jeunes Foals Femelles
2
2 Danza Kuduro - F13
Early March x Je Te Donne
Roger-Yves Simon
Jeunes Foals Femelles
3
3 Diva Du Granit - F13
Fragrant Mix x Ile D'Or
Pierre-Olivier Robert
Jeunes Foals Femelles
N.C
4 Dandresy - F13
Slickly Royal x Plaise Autant
Amélie Barichard
Jeunes Foals Femelles
N.C
5 Dune Rouge - F13
Epalo x Karlene Cheri
Constance Losfeld
Jeunes Foals Femelles
Absent
6 Da Dou Ron Ron - F13
Early March x I Am Free
Roger-Yves Simon
Jeunes Foals Femelles
1
07b Docelle - F13
Early March x Lamberline
Julien Grasland
Jeunes Foals Femelles
Absent
7 Damara Du Tabert - F13
Balko x Naska
Alain Pajot
Jeunes Foals Femelles
N.C
8 Dixit Du Granit - H13
Great Pretender x Reine Du Granit
Pierre-Olivier Robert
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
9 Disco Mome - H13
Tiger Groom x Rapide Mome
Alexandre Rene-Deschere
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
10 Drakkar Naval - H13
Irish Wells x Pibale
Gilles Chaignon
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
11 Dalian - H13
Satri x Pipelane
M.Pierrick Buord
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
12 Dalnamix Prail - H13
Al Namix x STAR FOLLE PRAIL
Emile Hallais
Jeunes Foals Males
Absent
13 Diamant De Lune - H13
Spanish Moon x Koscina
Mylene Peltier
Jeunes Foals Males
2
14 Defi D'Oudairies - H13
Vision D'Etat x Iroise D'Oudairies
Comte Michel De Gigou
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
15 Dark Du Tabert - H13
Baloo Du Camp x Garvina
Alain Pajot
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
16 Doll Mome - H13
Puit D'Or x Oll Mighty Fellow
Alexandre Rene-Deschere
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
17 Dix Miles Watt - H13
Lord Du Sud x Roxane Du Bois
Philippe Raoult
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
18 Dom Turf - M13
Konig Turf x Gaie Anna
Albertine Lotout
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
19 Dryennais - M13
Great Pretender x Teriniere
Paul De Legge
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
20 Defi Bleu - H13
Saddler Maker x Glycine Bleue
Alain Peltier
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
21 N13 (Sun Queen) - M13
Great Pretender x Sun Queen
Sabine Guille Royer
Jeunes Foals Males
N.C
22 Dream Des Mottes - M13
Maresca Sorrento x Sun Des Mottes
Ecurie Des Mottes
Jeunes Foals Males
Absent
23 Dollar Abstrait - H13
High Rock x Joslaine
Gilles Chaignon
Jeunes Foals Males
2
24 D'Or Mome - H13
Puit D'Or x Iphanie
Alexandre Rene-Deschere
Jeunes Foals Males
1
25 N13-Qimble Kervero - F13
Le Fou x Qimble Kervero
Francois L'allinec
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
26 Dune Des Bruyeres - F13
Irish Wells x Innsbruck
Guilaume Thomas
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
27 N13 (Qui Est Qui) - F13
Saint Des Saints x Qui Est Qui
Bernard Macault
Foals Femelles Agees
2
28 Drowing - F13
Blue Bresil x Kandora
Roger-Yves Simon
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
29 Dior De Kergador - F13
Grand Couturier x Just In
Michel Coroller
Foals Femelles Agees
3
30 Delicate Land - F13
Linda'S Lad x Neiland
Couetil Elevage
Foals Femelles Agees
1
31 Dame Groom - F13
Tiger Groom x Notre Dame Bleue
Jerome Delaunay
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
32 Dashing Filly - F13
Martaline x Nymphe De Sivola
Francois L'allinec
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
33 Dur A Cuire - M13
Denham Red x Ouchka
Hervé Robert
Foals Males Agees
N.C
34 Dortmund Park - H13
Great Pretender x Qena
Patrick Roulois
Foals Males Agees
2
35 Dustin Des Mottes - H13
Kapgarde x Puszta Des Mottes
Ecurie Des Mottes
Foals Males Agees
N.C
36 Duc Mome - H13
Policy Maker x Lamoune
Alexandre Rene-Deschere
Foals Males Agees
N.C
37 N13-Luttica - M13
Sunday Break x Luttica
Guilaume Thomas
Foals Males Agees
N.C
38 Daguet D'Oudairies - H13
Irish Wells x Quinine
Comte Michel De Gigou
Foals Males Agees
Absent
39 Duc Des Marais - H13
Al Namix x Thursday'S
Jerome Geneve
Foals Males Agees
N.C
40 Dirty Boy - H13
Early March x Inchala
Roger-Yves Simon
Foals Males Agees
3
41 Domsty - H13
Gentlewave x Tipora
Jean-Luc Couetil
Foals Males Agees
1
41b Dom Garo Cateline - H13
Ungaro x Dame Jaune
Xavier Burel Delavigne
Foals Males Agees
N.C
42 Brio des Mottes - F11
Martaline x Lasix Des Mottes
Ecurie Des Mottes
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
43 Breizh Mad - F11
Axxos x Omelia
Michel Le Meur
Femelles 2 Ans
Absent
44 N11 (Hasta Manana) - F11
Johann Quatz x Hasta Manana
Roger-Yves Simon
Femelles 2 Ans
3
45 Belmix De Joy - F11
Al Namix x Ophelie De Joy
Michel Cahu
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
46 Bugatti Des Mottes - F11
Nidor x Daisy Des Mottes
Ecurie Des Mottes
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
47 Batouna - F11
Enrique x Medjie
Jean-Luc Couetil
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
48 N11-Qimble Kervero - F11
Vespone x Qimble Kervero
Francois L'allinec
Femelles 2 Ans
1
49 Bonus Des Mottes - F11
Risk Seeker x Java D'Herodiere
Ecurie Des Mottes
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
50 Bella De Grissay - F11
Le Balafre x Kubana
Maurice Batiot
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
51 Beautiful People - F
Early March x Night Fever
Roger-Yves Simon
Femelles 2 Ans
2
52 Belamix Dor - F11
Al Namix x Paladoune
Michel Cahu
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
53 Banco Des Mottes - F11
Kapgarde x Qasino Des Mottes
Ecurie Des Mottes
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
54 Belle De Sienne - F11
Al Namix x Heroine De Sienne
Gilbert Langelier
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
55 Bellemady Monterg - F11
Maresca Sorrento x Melody D'Herodiere
Haute Perriere
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
56 Babylone Des Motte - F11
Blue Bresil x Nellyssa Bleu
Ecurie Des Mottes
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
57 BIUTY DE ROUHET - F11
Day Flight x Kermesse D'Estruval
Francois De La Beraudiere
Femelles 2 Ans
Absent
58 Barbarella Smart - F11
Hurricane Cat x Maya Du Frene
Ecurie Smart
Femelles 2 Ans
N.C
59 Balisko - M11
Day Flight x Ghostaline
Dominique Gouin
Males 2 Ans
N.C
60 Bluestar D'Armor - M11
Roli Abi x Ostartzen D'Armor
Lionel Hervo
Males 2 Ans
N.C
61 Balestard Kergador - H11
Axxos x Just In
Michel Coroller
Males 2 Ans
N.C
62 Blason D'Oudairies - M11
Dom Alco x Quinine
Comte Michel De Gigou
Males 2 Ans
2
63 Borussia Park - M11
Smadoun x Qena
Patrick Roulois
Males 2 Ans
N.C
64 Baton Glace - M11
Le Balafre x Louhelie
Maryvonne Gendron-Avranche
Males 2 Ans
N.C
65 Beau Mome - H11
Racinger x Lamoune
Alexandre Rene-Deschere
Males 2 Ans
1
66 Bleu Et Or - M11
Maresca Sorrento x Panoplie
Nicolas Landon
Males 2 Ans
N.C
67 Braize - H11
Maresca Sorrento x Raise
Haras De La Rousseliere
Males 2 Ans
N.C
68 Bellow Mome - H11
Honolulu x Oll Mighty Fellow
Alexandre Rene-Deschere
Males 2 Ans
N.C
69 Bleu De Pail - H11
Blue Bresil x Huronne
Jean-Raymond Breton
Males 2 Ans
N.C
70 Balandry - H11
Maresca Sorrento x July Bleue
Michel Travers
Males 2 Ans
Absent
71 Bec D'Andaine - H11
Al Namix x Oseille
Chantal Alglave
Males 2 Ans
N.C
72 Barbe Rouge - H11
Laveron x Ephese V
Patrick Boiteau
Males 2 Ans
N.C
73 Brin D'Orge - H11
Protektor x New Course
Constance Losfeld
Males 2 Ans
Absent
74 Brook Des Bruyeres - H11
Protektor x Crisse
Guilaume Thomas
Males 2 Ans
Absent
75 Barman - H11
Racinger x Koscina
Ecurie Cerdeval
Males 2 Ans
N.C
76 Bad Boy De Rouhet  - M11
Le Balafre x Querelle D'Estruval
Francois De La Beraudiere
Males 2 Ans
Absent
77 Black Bel Fidgis - H11
Ultimately Lucky x Odysse Fidgiis
Fidjis
Males 2 Ans
N.C
78 Balajoie D'Armor - M11
Roli Abi x Joyeuse De Rica
Lionel Hervo
Males 2 Ans
N.C
79 Boum De Coeur - M11
Roli Abi x Plume De Cœur
Olivier Burlot
Males 2 Ans
N.C
80 Black Mome - H11
Day Flight x Iphanie
Alexandre Rene-Deschere
Males 2 Ans
N.C
81 Baccarat Du Rozel - M11
Crillon x Flower Du Rozel
Rozel Blin Lebreton
Males 2 Ans
N.C
82 Balyssa Monterg - H11
Le Balafre x Mellyssa
Haute Perriere
Males 2 Ans
N.C
83 Bleu Et Rouge - H11
Charming Groom x Lady Du Renom
Haras De La Rousseliere
Males 2 Ans
N.C
84 Balalaika - H11
Speedmaster x Jarden De Gravelle
Caroline Moreau
Males 2 Ans
N.C
85 Banal - H11
Balko x Ravissante
Jacques Provost
Males 2 Ans
3
86 Black Du Mesnil - H11
Crillon x Bellevue Du Mesnil
Jean Pierre Aumont
Males 2 Ans
N.C
87 Bel Espoir - M11
Zambezi Sun x Nacacia
Ecurie Cerdeval
Males 2 Ans
N.C
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot