July Sale Newmarketdu 09/07/2020 au 10/07/2020

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
171Initial Approach - F16
Dawn Approach x Coquette Noire
Matthew Brown Bloodstock
Racheté 4 500 Gns
172Silvala Dance - F10
Kyllachy x Bride Of The Sea
Upperwood Farm & Stud
Racheté 12 000 Gns
173Portrait - F10
x Annalina
EAM Bloodstock
Absent
174Astra Hall - F09
Halling x Star Precision
EAM Bloodstock
Absent
175Lady Wolf - F16
Kuroshio x Angry Bark
Ms Vivienne O'Sullivan
Absent
176Railport Dolly - F15
Rail Link x Polly Adler
Furlong Bloodstock
Absent
177Lady Gibraltar - F09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Lady Adnil
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
178Hawsies Dream - F10
Dubawi x Petong's Pet
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
179Isca Augusta - F17
Holy Roman Emperor x Missliyna
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
180Star Of Athena - F15
Champs Elysees x Aswaaq
Castle Piece Stables (Mrs A. Stronge)
Racheté 800 Gns
181Fly True - F13
Raven'S Pass x Have Faith
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
182Molly Mai - F16
Mayson x Handsome Molly
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
183N (Glee Club 2018) - F18
Helmet x Glee Club
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
184Indian Dumaani - F07
Indian Ridge x Mubadalah
Clover Leaf Stud
BROOKSIDE STUD
6000
185Elena - F16
Dormane x Evita
Selwood Bloodstock
PAERE DANSK
1000
186N (Dalandra 2018) - F18
Sea The Stars x Dalandra
Brook Stud
JAMIE PIGGOTT BLOODSTOCK
800
187Around The Cape - F14
Cape Cross x Signella
Kirtlington Park Stud
MUHAMMAD ANJUM
2000
188Lapses Linguae - F17
Dandy Man x Idle Tears
Friars Lough Stables, Ireland
MARTIN WANLESS / DAVID EVANS
4500
189Unconquered - F18
Ajaya x Sensiz
Houghton Bloodstock
Absent
190Ya Beauty - F17
Muhaarar x Long Face
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
191Justatune - F18
Australia x Crafty
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
192Annangel - F17
Morpheus x N ( )
Baroda Stud, Ireland
MEAH LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
28000
193N (Queen Philippa 2018) - F18
Exceed And Excel x Queen Philippa
Hetta Stevens Bloodstock
J DELAHOOKE
60000
194Andalusite - F13
Equiano x Kammaan
Throckmorton Court Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
4500
195Maerchengarten - F16
Bated Breath x Kammaan
Throckmorton Court Stud
MUHAMMAD ANJUM
3000
196Bonny Blue - F16
Harbour Watch x Bonnie Grey
Ms Vivienne O'Sullivan
MUHAMMAD ANJUM (P.S.)
3000
197Kwikstep - F14
Nathaniel x Enchufla
The National Stud Ltd.
KATIE-MARIE MORGAN
2000
198Sands Souci - F17
Footstepsinthesand x Natural Choice
Culworth Grounds Farm
PAERE DANSK
800
199Good View - F17
Dubawi x Jadhwah
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
Absent
200Lost Comet -
Sea The Stars x Loreto
Annshoon Stud, Ireland
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
6000
201Oona - F16
Kodiac x Society Pearl
Annshoon Stud, Ireland
MUHAMMAD ANJUM
4000
202Caraboss - F08
Cape Cross x Fairy Godmother
The Royal Studs
Absent
203Innovation - F17
Dubawi x Free Verse
The Royal Studs
Absent
204Laftah - F11
Invincible Spirit x Liscune
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
25000
205Early Edition - F16
Dawn Approach x Newsroom
Jamie Railton (Agent)
PAERE DANSK
5500
206Krafla - F17
Trappe Shot x Lexi Morgan
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MBC BLOODSTOCK
1000
207Purple Warrior - F13
Quality Road x Arravale
Norris Bloodstock
Absent
208Amami - F12
Peintre Celebre x Airline Hostess
Norris Bloodstock
MARCUS COLLIE (P.S.)
8000
209N (Falling Petals 2018) - F18
New Bay x Falling Petals
Norris Bloodstock
Absent
210Chatline - F06
One Cool Cat x Marling
Stetchworth Park Stud
RAMZI ALGHUL
1200
211Say It Simple - F17
Iffraaj x Nashama
Stetchworth Park Stud
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
1500
212Ecologically Kind - F18
Charm Spirit x Whatizzit
Stetchworth Park Stud
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
2000
213Happiness Needsart - F18
Sea The Moon x Ebb
Stetchworth Park Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
214Amontillado - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Almost Amber
The Castlebridge Consignment
RAMZI ALGHUL
2000
215Millennium Star - F08
High Chaparral x Diamonaka
Fittocks Stud
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
21000
216Padella - F15
Mastercraftsman x Muneefa
Glending Stables, Ireland
HOUGHTON BLOODSTOCK
28000
217Marilyn - F14
Sixties Icon x Donatia
Genesis Green Stud
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK
8000
218Faene Queene - F17
Lemon Drop Kid x Sigurwana
Hascombe & Valiant Stud Ltd.
FORDE BLOODSTOCK
20000
219Roccaluce - F17
Zoffany x Magic Nymph
Hascombe & Valiant Stud Ltd.
Absent
220Fawaayed - F09
Singspiel x Eshaadeh
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
15000
221Jufoon - F11
Dubawi x Symba'S Dream
Shadwell Stud
TWEENHILLS
35000
222Nawkhatha - F13
Tapit x Lear's Princess
Shadwell Stud
TWEENHILLS
30000
223Thaahira - F07
Dynaformer x Mehthaaf
Shadwell Stud
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
20000
224Raasekha - F08
Pivotal x Tahrir
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
27000
225Aayaat - F17
Dark Angel x Falsafa
Shadwell Stud
RAE GUEST RACING
4000
226Faadiyah - F17
New Approach x Ghasabah
Shadwell Stud
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
2000
227Haseenah - F17
Intello x Murahana
Shadwell Stud
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
1000
228Shuthoor - F17
Kodiac x Mulkeyya
Shadwell Stud
D CARR
12500
229Storming Sioux - F06
Storming Home x Sueboog
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
33000
230Pacific Pride -
Storm Cat x Race For The Stars
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
231Child Star - F17
Charm Spirit x Stybba
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
232Kalagia - F15
Kodiac x Esuvia
Highclere Stud
TIM LANE
130000
233Scarborough Fair - F10
Pivotal x Kinnaird
Highclere Stud
HOUGHTON BLOODSTOCK
17000
234Chutney - F11
Exceed And Excel x Crackle
Selwood Bloodstock
PHILIPPA MAINS
17000
235Drama School - F17
Lawman x Drama Class
The National Stud Ltd.
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / BRIGHTWALTON STUD
62000
236Mia Diva - F17
Exceed And Excel x Imperialistic Diva
The National Stud Ltd.
KERN/LILLINGSTON ASSOCIATION
28000
237Depose - F17
Kingman x Tested
Juddmonte Farms
T BLOODSTOCK
17000
238Sense of Joy - F05
Dansili x Bonash
Juddmonte Farms
BARRY LYNCH
22000
239Gleeful - F16
Pivotal x Merletta
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
7000
240Sheltered - F17
Dutch Art x Cosseted
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
7000
241Pay Court - F16
Motivator x Courting
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
24000
242Ikebana - F17
Pivotal x Sea The Bloom
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
BLM BLOODSTOCK
17000
243Dashed - F16
Pivotal x Shatter
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
8000
244Portraitofmylove - F09
Azamour x Flashing Green
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
6000
245Lyra's Light - F16
Lope De Vega x Diamond Sky
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
NEIL GOLDIE-SCOT
38000
246Starbound - F08
Captain Rio x Glinting Desert
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
SACKVILLEDONALD
13000
247Mystic Storm - F13
Pivotal x Moon Goddess
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
FERNHAM FARM
52000
248Lacing - F12
Equiano x Lacework
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
Absent
249Pelosi - F17
Acclamation x Party Whip
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
COMPAS EQUINE
26000
250Bonnie Arlene - F14
Excelebration x Pioneer Bride
Highclere Stud
W CLIFFORD
25000
251New Jazz - F16
Scat Daddy x Seanchai
Godolphin
BLUE DIAMOND STUD FARM UK
130000
252Saadiah - F08
Dubai Destination x Maskunah
Godolphin
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK
14000
253Divorces - F07
Domesday x Family Breakup
Godolphin
JS BLOODSTOCK
13000
254Execlusive - F17
Kodiac x Miss Mariduff
Godolphin
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
35000
255Snowgal - F09
Galileo x Hill of Snow
Godolphin
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK
14000
256Tunkwa - F10
Gold Away x Tigresse Africaine
Godolphin
JACK CANTILLON
14000
257Regal Lilly - F16
Iffraaj x Sweet Lilly
Godolphin
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
7000
258Athbah - F16
Shamardal x Lady Liberty
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
18000
259Across The Sea - F16
Dubawi x Alsindi
Godolphin
Absent
260Go Angellica - F10
Kheleyf x Areyaam
Godolphin
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
42000
261Kitty Marion - F16
Iffraaj x Pretty Primo
Godolphin
EDGAR BYRNE
3000
262Pocket Veto - F17
No Nay Never x Pivoina
Godolphin
HILLTOP RACING
5500
263Polly Gray - F17
Sea The Moon x Heart Of Ice
Godolphin
PAUL HARLEY BLOODSTOCK
15000
264Sylvia Plath - F17
Poet'S Voice x Speak Softly
Godolphin
JOHN BERRY
3000
265Rhythm of Life - F17
New Approach x Khothry
Godolphin
JON BUZZEO
4000
266Demimonde - F17
Dark Angel x Huma Bird
Godolphin
Absent
267Kerrykeel - F17
Teofilo x Kazziana
Godolphin
DAVID BOTTERILL
12000
268Eternal Sunset - F17
Dubawi x Karenine
Godolphin
NBB RACING
18000
269Falling Mist - F17
Invincible Spirit x Spinning Cloud
Godolphin
BBP RACING
10000
270Hyacinth - F17
New Approach x Haughtily
Godolphin
STUART MCPHEE
6000
271Frost At Midnight - F17
City Zip x Midnight Watch
Godolphin
POPPY HOLDINGS
5500
272Dubai Paradise - F17
Exceed And Excel x Good Place
Godolphin
KELLY EQUINE SERVICES
11000
273Virtuous Lady - F17
Dubawi x Great Virtues
Godolphin
NBB RACING
37000
274Bright View - F17
Siyouni x Quilting
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
STUART MCPHEE
3000
275Burning Sun - F17
Slade Power x Crimson Year
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
CHRIS BUTLER
9000
276Jazz Music - F17
Muhaarar x Propel
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
L SHAW
2000
277Key Look - F17
Dawn Approach x Fashion Line
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
278Kitlyn - F17
Zoffany x Kittens
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
OUT OF BOUNDS RACING
1000
279Majestic Jewel - F17
Kingman x Soryah
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
9000
280Manaatig - F17
Iffraaj x Dance Awhile
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
JAY SMITH
1500
281Saaryaa - F17
Dubawi x Red Dune
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
50000
282Traditional Dress - F18
Brazen Beau x Jawaayiz
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
HARRY TUCKER
800
283Al Shomookh - F17
More Than Ready x Lismore
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
10000
284Infitaah - F17
Intello x Hawraa
Shadwell Stud
DANIEL STEELE RACING
2000
285Manaabit - F17
Kodiac x Pilates
Shadwell Stud
Absent
286Onwaan - F17
Dark Angel x Badweia
Shadwell Stud
Absent
287Qaarry - F17
Dark Angel x Amjaad
Shadwell Stud
D BAYLISS
6000
288Raajihah - F17
Tamayuz x Muthabara
Shadwell Stud
MITCHELL HUNT
1000
289Tamaas - F17
Iffraaj x Spiritual Air
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
10000
290Tameemah - F17
Dawn Approach x Reyaadah
Shadwell Stud
BBP RACING
3000
291Closing Show - F17
Intello x Kamarinskaya
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
292Paradise On Earth - F17
Invincible Spirit x Rainbow Springs
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
293Calatrava - F17
Havana Gold x Intizara
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
294Dirty Dancer - F17
No Nay Never x Super Marmelade
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
SAM HOSKINS
3500
295Golden Cygnet - F17
Cable Bay x Dark Swan
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
PHILIPPA MAINS
3000
296Helvezia - F17
Holy Roman Emperor x Dame D'Honneur
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
297Memsie - M16
Exceed And Excel x Gift Of Spring
Mayfield Stables, Ireland
HILLTOP RACING
20000
298Kings Highway - M15
Shamardal x Bimini
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
299Entangling - M14
Fastnet Rock x Question Times
Kirtlington Park Stud
SUZANNE ROBERTS, AGENT
38000
300Alonso Cano - H15
High Chaparral x Awjila
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAVID WHITE
800
301Juan de Valdes - H16
Exceed And Excel x Vayasa
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
302San Juan - M17
Tagula x Bigasiwannabe
The Castlebridge Consignment
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY
2000
303San Bernardo - H17
Raven'S Pass x Ayun
The Castlebridge Consignment
DIANE RAYNER
800
304Rest My Case - F16
No Nay Never x True Verdict
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
305Herons Nest - F17
Starspangledbanner x Fataawy
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
306Gibson Desert - H17
Australia x Namaadhej
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
307Grizzly - H17
Kodiac x Savannah Poppy
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
308Irish Master - M17
Mastercraftsman x Selva Real
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
309Theobald - M15
Teofilo x Sanaara
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
65000
310Fiscal Prudence - H17
Fracas x Airgead Nua
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
311Legal Reform - M17
Lawman x Amhrasach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
IVAN FURTADO
17000
312Radical Approach - H17
Dawn Approach x Dochas Is Gra
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
313Moments Linger - F17
Dawn Approach x Vocal Nation
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
314Facethepuckout - M16
Excelebration x Taarkod
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
315Flight Command - M17
War Command x Regency Girl
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
316Formyboys - H17
Gutaifan x Sabinillas
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Racheté 6 000 Gns
317Ming Warrior - H17
No Nay Never x Terracotta
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
318Dreaming Gold - M17
Shamardal x Dreaming Beauty
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
319Equitant - H15
Equiano x Intrusion
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
320Sky Seven - H16
Helmet x Ready When You Are
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
321Monya - F16
Dark Angel x Bridal Dance
Shadwell Stud
BARRONSTOWN STUD
100000
322Atiaaf - F17
Dubawi x Maqaasid
Shadwell Stud
HARAS DU MONT DIT MONT
30000
323Faakhirah - F17
Dawn Approach x Rawaaq
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
8500
324Hamaayim - F17
Oasis Dream x Goleta
Shadwell Stud
DWAYNE WOODS
57000
325Minhaaj - F17
Invincible Spirit x Sharqeyih
Shadwell Stud
ATTWATER RACING
35000
326Mohassan - F17
Sea The Stars x Shamwari Lodge
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
62000
327Widaad - F17
Muhaarar x Mudaaraah
Shadwell Stud
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
12000
328Zagrah - F17
Dansili x Rewaaya
Shadwell Stud
RON CHARLES
14000
329Exclusively - F17
Showcasing x Sweet Cecily
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
330Taste The Nectar - F17
More Than Ready x Alb
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TAREQ MOUBARAK
11500
331John Locke - H17
Mastercraftsman x Sacred Shield
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
332Conscious - H17
Oasis Dream x Deliberate
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
333Night Ranger - H17
Dansili x Sleep Walk
Juddmonte Farms
GUY STEPHENSON
16000
334Indigo Lake - H17
Frankel x Responsible
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
335Rondo - M17
Twirling Candy x Short Dance
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
336Musical Mast - M17
Mizzen Mast x Flute
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
337Classical Wave - M17
Gleneagles x Very Good News
Juddmonte Farms
HIGHFIELD BLOODSTOCK / CHARLIE PIGRAM
24000
338Cosmos Raj - M18
Iffraaj x Cosmos Pink
Juddmonte Farms
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
2000
339Redshank - H17
Speightstown x Red Herring
Juddmonte Farms
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
17000
340Woodstock Park - M17
Frankel x Tates Creek
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
341Caldwell - M17
Dansili x Milford Sound
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
342Within Reach - F17
Oasis Dream x Grasped
Juddmonte Farms
POPPY HOLDINGS
2000
343At Ease - F17
Oasis Dream x Jostle
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
344Favoured Destiny - F17
Noble Mission x Faraway Flower
Juddmonte Farms
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
4500
345Oasis Joy - F17
Oasis Dream x Pure Joy
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
346Best Address - F17
City Zip x Preferential
Juddmonte Farms
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
4000
347Silver Palm - F17
Kendargent x Palmette
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
348Courcelles - F18
Iffraaj x Abated
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
349Contestant - F17
Dansili x Aspiring Diva
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
350Summer Drive - F17
Hard Spun x July Jasmine
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
351Optimate - F17
Kodiac x Revered
Juddmonte Farms
TALLY-HO STUD
52000
352Belted - F17
Oasis Dream x Surcingle
Juddmonte Farms
HILLTOP RACING
20000
353Ensillar - F17
Dansili x Entree
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
354Sophistry - F17
Make Believe x Argumentative
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
355Vivency - F17
Noble Mission x Hint of Joy
Juddmonte Farms
SIMON HODGSON RACING
3500
356Agitare - M17
Teofilo x Sway Me Now
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
357Beyond Happy - M17
Fastnet Rock x Beyond Compare
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
358National Asset - H17
Teofilo x Taisce Naisiunta
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
359Up With The Play - H17
Fracas x Alertness
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
360Comin' Through - H13
Fastnet Rock x Mica's Pride
George Scott Racing
Absent
361Bolly Bullet - M17
Helmet x Champagne Aerial
George Scott Racing
Absent
362Shoot To Kill - M17
Dandy Man x Nancy Astor
George Scott Racing
Absent
363Scherzo - F17
x Labise
George Scott Racing
RON CHARLES
32000
364Classic Code - F14
Galileo x Saoire
The Castlebridge Consignment
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
65000
365Wall Of Sapphire - F16
Lawman x Bright Sapphire
The Castlebridge Consignment
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
68000
366Indigo Angel - F16
Dark Angel x Miss Indigo
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
70000
367Maximum Effect - F16
Iffraaj x Dubai Bounty
The Castlebridge Consignment
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK / DENNIFF FARMS
70000
368Vintage Polly - F17
Gutaifan x Payphone
The Castlebridge Consignment
COMPAS EQUINE / REBECCA MENZIES
10000
369Justbecoz - F17
Gleneagles x Cap Coz
The Castlebridge Consignment
VALFREDO VALIANI
30000
370Loquacious - F17
Kodiac x Portentous
The Castlebridge Consignment
PAUL HARLEY BLOODSTOCK
4000
371Bengal - F17
Footstepsinthesand x Desert Tigress
The Castlebridge Consignment
P AND F MONFORT
18000
372Forty Four Sunsets - F16
Showcasing x Scarlet Empire
Rockcliffe Stud
W H BLOODSTOCK
52000
373Damdam Freeze - F05
Indian Rocket x Freeze Frame
Barton Stud
MARGARET O'TOOLE
70000
374Endowment - F17
Garswood x Inheritance
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
MUHAMMAD ANJUM
7000
375Litigious - F16
Lawman x N ( )
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
BALLYGRIFFIN
40000
376Interlace - F07
Pivotal x Splice
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
21000
377Scheme - F16
Pivotal x Between Us
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
KELLY EQUINE SERVICES
40000
378Procedure - F15
Invincible Spirit x Clinical
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
TWEENHILLS
65000
379Heavenly Bliss - F16
Intello x Heaven Sent
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
FEDERICO BARBERINI
40000
380Vaulted - F14
Kyllachy x Palatial
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
60000
381Rythmique - F14
Casamento x Reclamation
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
CHARLES SHANAHAN / HARRY SWAN
46000
382Vega's Angel - F17
Lope De Vega x Lily'S Angel
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
HARAS DU MONT DIT MONT / LINACRE STUD
80000
383Camposanto - F13
Pivotal x Field of Miracles
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
ALLAN BLOODLINES
37000
384Hinting - F16
Nathaniel x Innuendo
Godolphin
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
28000
385Anna Sophia - F16
Sea The Stars x Anna Salai
Godolphin
Racheté 240 000 Gns
386Al Baidaa - F09
Exceed And Excel x Intrum Morshaan
Godolphin
FEDERICO BARBERINI
26000
387Handmaiden - F16
Invincible Spirit x Zabeel Park
Godolphin
HILBOROUGH STUD
24000
388Zarnitsa - F16
Dubawi x Zofzig
Godolphin
TALLY-HO STUD
90000
389Shafaani - F10
Green Desert x Amalie
Godolphin
FEDERICO BARBERINI
42000
390Astonished - F15
Sea The Stars x An Saincheann
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
60000
391Teikei - F16
New Approach x Pomology
Godolphin
FEDERICO BARBERINI
65000
392Fearlessly - F16
Dalakhani x Mid Mon Lady
Godolphin
Absent
393Gentlewoman - F16
Shamardal x Satin Kiss
Godolphin
EBONOS
125000
394Paschalia - F16
Sea The Stars x Baila Me
Godolphin
JD MOORE
11500
395Cuckoo Clock - F16
Pivotal x Betimes
Godolphin
E G P
7000
396Atavique - F17
Dubawi x Avongrove
Godolphin
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
18000
397Quiet Place - F17
Kodiac x Need You Now
Godolphin
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
19000
398Lyrical Approach - F17
New Approach x Dancing Sands
Godolphin
Absent
399Amber Island - F17
Exceed And Excel x Raphinae
Godolphin
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
57000
400Lady Blakeney - F17
Shamardal x Pimpernel
Godolphin
KERN/LILLINGSTON ASSOCIATION
50000
401Charming Rose - F17
Kingman x Sweet Rose
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
9000
402Markswoman - F17
Pivotal x Mar Mar
Godolphin
MUHAMMAD ANJUM
4500
403Star of Venus - F17
Sea The Stars x Grain Only
Godolphin
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
25000
404Rainbow Falls - F17
Dubawi x Colour
Godolphin
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK / AWB
62000
405Good Reason - F17
Dark Angel x Sander Camillo
Godolphin
RAE GUEST RACING
45000
406Arabian Girl - F17
Shamardal x Majestic Queen
Godolphin
AGAINST ALL ODDS
75000
407Euphemism - F17
Dawn Approach x Innuendo
Godolphin
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
10000
408Falconidae - F17
Kodiac x Dhuma
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
409Arthur's Court - H17
Camelot x Logjam
The Castlebridge Consignment
MFH BLOODSTOCK
12000
410Gigi's Beach - H17
Oasis Dream x Clenor
The Castlebridge Consignment
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / M DODS
25000
411Funny Valentine - F17
Garswood x Resist
The Castlebridge Consignment
MUHAMMAD ANJUM
3500
412Sports Reporter - H17
Dark Angel x By Invitation
The Castlebridge Consignment
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
18000
413Leodis Dream - H16
Dandy Man x Paddy Again
The Castlebridge Consignment
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
41000
414Aquileo - M17
Gleneagles x Nobilis
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
415Fahad - M17
Farhh x Radhaadh
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
416Naizagai - H17
Dark Angel x Nazym
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MARCUS COLLIE
40000
417Perfected - M17
Night Of Thunder x Semayyel
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
418Troll Peninsula - H17
Karakontie x Perfect Step
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
419Zegalo - M17
Zoffany x Mzyoon
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
420A Day At The Races - F17
Gutaifan x Al Andalyya
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MCCRACKEN FARMS
18000
421Qaaddim - H17
Hot Streak x Never In
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
422Waleydd - M17
Nathaniel x Ta Ammol
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
423Aletta de Frey - F17
Dutch Art x Rosaline
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
DAVID WHITE
800
424Venture - H16
Showcasing x Starfly
Barton Stud
COMPAS EQUINE
5000
425Balgees Time - F16
Dabirsim x Cindy Bould
Barton Stud
EMPIRE INTERNATIONAL BLOODSTOCK
7000
426Ocean Monarch - M17
Bungle Inthejungle x Spinning Ruby
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
427Papa Bear - M17
Kodiac x Roger Sez
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
428N (Path Wind 2017) - M17
Oasis Dream x Path Wind
Mr Malcolm Bastard
HILLTOP RACING
2000
429Tizio - M17
Intello x Tiziana
Mr Malcolm Bastard
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
4000
430Bated Wedding - F18
Bated Breath x Wedding Morn
Mr Malcolm Bastard
Absent
431Sea The Coral - F18
Sea The Moon x Coral Wave
Mr Malcolm Bastard
HILLTOP RACING
1000
432Ambitious Approach - M16
Dawn Approach x Estiqbaal
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Racheté 33 000 Gns
433Fraterculus - M17
Teofilo x Sanaara
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
434Geometrical - M17
Dawn Approach x Symmetrical
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
435Hook Head - M17
Fastnet Rock x Dance Troupe
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
436Hisnameis Mrdevitt - H17
Epaulette x Indolente
Glending Stables, Ireland
Absent
437Pontchateau - M17
War Command x Patuca
Glending Stables, Ireland
Absent
438Alexei Vronsky - H17
Power x Varenka
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
439Gaelforce West - H17
Camacho x Leenavesta
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
440Ivan The Great - H17
Ivawood x Krynica
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
441Lake Sand - H17
Footstepsinthesand x Lake Louise
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / SAM STRONGE
15000
442Ballyvil - M17
Clodovil x Welsh Diva
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
Absent
443Believe Jack - M17
Make Believe x Sandslide
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
Absent
444Clonassey - H17
Outstrip x Shaken And Stirred
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
SAAD AL KHUDER / MICHAEL SHEFFLIN
2000
445Smoke Shadow - H17
Mayson x Ravensburg
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
DAVID WHITE
800
446Carleen - F16
Sepoy x Generous Lady
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
CRANFORD BLOODSTOCK
10000
447Azets - H16
Dubawi x Nashmiah
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
JOHNSTONE PARTNERSHIP
13500
448Blowing Dixie - H16
Dubawi x Time Control
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
ADAM POTTS
50000
449Flaunt It - F16
Mukhadram x Labisa
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
5000
450Pushmi Pullyu - F16
Roderic O'Connor x Russian Rave
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
PAERE DANSK
2500
451Diva Kareem - F17
Al Kazeem x Pennard
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
452Diva Rock - F17
Zoffany x Dashing
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
453Huddle - F16
Aussie Rules x Purest
Rathmoy Stables (W. Knight)
PETER HARPER
3000
454He Do - H18
Lawman x Dylanesque
Stetchworth Park Stud
JALIL AL MALLAH
2000
455Roosevelt's Grit - M18
Showcasing x Ziefhd
George Scott Racing
JALIL AL MALLAH
3200
456Whyzzat - M18
Dark Angel x Whazzis
George Scott Racing
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
9000
457Socialize - H17
Kodiac x Sighora
George Scott Racing
Absent
458Teach - F17
Karakontie x Twinkler
George Scott Racing
RAMZI ALGHUL
1500
459Charming Echo - F18
Charming Thought x Echo Of Dubai
George Scott Racing
Absent
460Hell Of A Year - H18
The Wow Signal x Devout
V. de Sousa
SHELLEY DWYER
4500
461Alderman - M17
Noble Mission x Miss Exclusive
Sultan Saeed Harib
ANDRE VALE PEREIRA
2400
462Precision Prince - H16
Dragon Pulse x Little Live Wire
DML Racing
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
3000
463Seventeen O Four - H17
Gutaifan x Bali Breeze
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Absent
464Rockesbury - H15
Foxwedge x Nellie Ellis
David Loughnane Racing
PHILIP MCENTEE
1500
465Juniors Dream - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x Lagoa
David Loughnane Racing
DAVID WHITE
1500
466Helix - M17
Helmet x Child Bride
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
467Lakeview - H17
Tagula x Eye Catching
David Loughnane Racing
ALMEETHAQ STUD
5500
468Elhafei - H15
Speightstown x Albamara
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
469Pageant Master - H16
Casamento x Skiphall
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
470Ampney Red - F17
Mukhadram x Golden Delicious
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
471Jeddeyd - M17
Make Believe x Lady Shanghai
Kingwood House Stables (O. Burrows)
COMPAS EQUINE
43000
472Kashaaf - M17
Gutaifan x Cape Factor
Kingwood House Stables (O. Burrows)
D WILLIS
6000
473Eadlibb - F17
Casamento x Zahrat Dubai
Kingwood House Stables (O. Burrows)
WEST PARK FARM
7000
474Madeyna - F17
Animal Kingdom x Nasmatt
Kingwood House Stables (O. Burrows)
ARIF T AL-MUTAIRI
4500
475Gently Spoken - F17
Gutaifan x Always Gentle
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
Absent
476Gossip - F17
Exceed And Excel x Al Sharood
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
Absent
477N (Bonfire Heart 2018) - F18
Footstepsinthesand x Bonfire Heart
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
Absent
478Iron Mike - H16
Gregorian x Regal Velvet
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
MARK GILLARD RACING
12000
479River of Kings - H17
Kodiac x Esedra
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
1000
480Iconic Code - F15
Sixties Icon x Silca Key
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
481Northern Society - F16
Camacho x La Estatua
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
482Numinous - H17
Anjaal x Emma Dora
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
483War Of Clans - H17
Ivawood x N ( )
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
484Karaba's Theatre - M18
Buratino x Radiant Energy
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
WALTER BUICK
6000
485Lady Latte - F17
Anjaal x Cappuccino
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
CHARLOTTE CHAPMAN
1000
486Macho Touch - F17
Camacho x Hint of Red
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
487Psychic Power - F17
Slade Power x Magie Noire
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
488Hesssa - F17
Zoffany x Ana Shababiya
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
20000
489Panda Seven - M17
Wootton Bassett x Hermanville
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MFH BLOODSTOCK
12000
490Panzertank - H17
Exceed And Excel x Falling Petals
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TOM FIFE
11500
491Kaiten - H17
Gleneagles x Caphene
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
492Appletart - F17
Nathaniel x Gertrude Gray
Ed Walker Racing
SIMON HODGSON RACING
2500
493Marjoram - F17
Kodiac x Marywell
Ed Walker Racing
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / G BAKER
13000
494Red Naomi - F17
Tamayuz x Dutch Rose
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
495Rathagan - H17
Kyllachy x Ardessie
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
496Forgetful Agent - M17
Anjaal x Bronze Star
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
497Master Spy - H17
Mastercraftsman x Stealth Bolt
Whatcombe Stables (P. & O. Cole)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
4500
498Gift of Youth - H17
Fountain of Youth x Margrets Gift
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
EDGAR BYRNE / JOHN TWOMEY
3000
499Zellerate - H17
Gutaifan x Ride For Roses
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
MARK GILLARD RACING
1500
500Good Time Charlie - H17
Due Diligence x Our Faye
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
501Shine On Brendan - H17
Society Rock x Something Magic
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
REBECCA BASTIMAN / LETS BE LUCKY RACING
9500
502Willy Nilly - H17
Morpheus x Subtle Shimmer
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
503Yorkshire Gold - M17
Muhaarar x Swift Campaign
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
HILLTOP RACING
1500
504Mayson Queen - F17
Mayson x Special Queen
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
JABRA RACING
3000
505Shark - H16
Siyouni x Sea Life
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ADAM WEST TRAINING
5500
506Salam Ya Faisal - H17
Dark Angel x Age of Chivalry
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MOHAMMED MOUBARAK
2500
507Moonlighting - F17
Hot Streak x Blue Moon
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
508Snifter - M17
Elzaam x Sniffle
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
30000
509Asad - H16
Lope De Vega x Venus De Milo
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
JABRA RACING
2500
510Finely Tuned - H17
Gleneagles x Turning Top
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
511Eagle Creek - H14
Raven'S Pass x Blue Angel
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
21000
512Red Ensign - M14
Dark Angel x Rayon Rouge
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
513Gyllen - M15
Medaglia D'Oro x Miss Halory
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
15000
514Red Mist - M15
Frankel x Red Dune
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
515Double Kodiac - M16
Kodiac x Via Lattea
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
ADAM POTTS / LEANNE BREEN
10000
516Head of The House - H17
Dream Ahead x Rahlah
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
HILLTOP RACING
7500
517Huntsman's Call - H17
x Fragrancy
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
GUY STEPHENSON
22000
518Rock of Diamonds - H17
Society Rock x Good Speech
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
CONRAD ALLEN / AL JEHANI
17000
519Rogue Tide - H17
Acclamation x Rocking The Boat
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
DML RACING
11000
520Snow Space - H16
Shamardal x Alpine Storm
Kingsley Park
ALI DEHANI
4000
521Country of Poets - H17
Shamardal x Villarrica
Kingsley Park
MARCO CORREA
6000
522Rulers Kingdom - M17
Shamardal x Illustrious Miss
Kingsley Park
MUSAB AL RAIS
15500
523Morning Shadow - F17
New Approach x Elle Shade
Kingsley Park
JAMES FERGUSON RACING
7000
524Badayel - M16
Havana Gold x Raggiante
David Loughnane Racing
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
30000
525Concierge - H16
Society Rock x Warm Welcome
David Loughnane Racing
ATTWATER RACING
25000
526Ginger Fox - M16
Iffraaj x Rimth
David Loughnane Racing
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
52000
527Tranchee - M16
War Front x Terrific
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
528Illusionist - H17
Hot Streak x Irishstone
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Absent
529El Hombre - H14
Camacho x Nigella
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
DML RACING
25000
530The Wine Cellar - M17
Dragon Pulse x Veronica Falls
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
531Youneverletmedown - F17
Footstepsinthesand x Calorie
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
532Erissimus Maximus - H14
Holy Roman Emperor x Tegan
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
10000
533Becker - M15
Delegator x Mosa Mine
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ALI AL-HADIDI
11000
534Grisons - H16
Iffraaj x Fig Roll
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
535Malmesbury Abbey - M17
Wootton Bassett x Darice
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
536Elevated - M17
Siyouni x Kahira
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
DANIEL STEELE
6000
537Judge And Jury - M17
Zoffany x Raggety Ann
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
CDS BLOODSTOCK / D G HOGAN
5500
538Lord of The Sky - M17
Dansili x Cloud Castle
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
EAM BLOODSTOCK
12000
539Supreme Rule - M17
Shamardal x Saltanat
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MICHAELA HETZEL
4500
540New Celebration - F17
New Approach x Cape Celebration
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
541With Virtue - F17
Iffraaj x Lalectra
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK / NC BLOODSTOCK
8000
542Capall - M17
Zoffany x Dress Rehearsal
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MBC
2000
543Kuwait Direction - M17
Kodiac x Open Verse
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMES MCAULEY
8000
544More Than A Prince - M17
Oasis Dream x La Petite Reine
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK
58000
545Snowball Jackson - H17
No Nay Never x Emeralds Spirit
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CRAIG AND LAURA BUCKINGHAM
20000
546Gtaifiya - F17
Gutaifan x Rahaala
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WALTER BUICK
3500
547Cabot Cliffs - H17
Gleneagles x Hallouella
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CRAIG AND LAURA BUCKINGHAM
18000
548Cotai Again - H17
Kodiac x Incessant
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
549Glorious Rio - H17
Gutaifan x Renaissance Rio
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
550Mr Wilton - M17
Raven'S Pass x Full Moon Fever
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
551New Zealander - H17
Australia x Dalasyla
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MEL SMITH BLOODSTOCK / GRAEME MCPHERSON RACING
4000
552Swell Swilly - H17
Australia x Wewantitall
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
553Forseti - M16
Charm Spirit x Ravensburg
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
3000
554Speed Merchant - H17
Zebedee x Tanyeli
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
10500
555Malika I Jahan - F16
Australia x Have Faith
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
6500
556Benefit Street - H17
Zebedee x Sweet'N Sassy
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
557Emaraty Hero - M17
Lope De Vega x Valtina
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GRANT TUER
20000
558So Hi Star - H17
Muhaarar x Persario
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
HILLTOP RACING
6500
559Electric Mistress - F17
Dandy Man x Aunt Nicola
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
560Moon Power - F17
Exceed And Excel x Shepherdia
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
NICK BRADLEY
16000
561Woke - F17
Showcasing x Analysis
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
562Society Red - H14
Arcano x Idonea
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
563Lawaa - M17
Bated Breath x Smaisma
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
2500
564Full Secret - F17
Footstepsinthesand x Meadow
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NEIL KING
6000
565Precocity - F17
Kodiac x Days of Summer
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HARRY TUCKER
2500
566King Fan - M17
Kingman x Forever Times
Kingsley Park
Absent
567Almqvist - M17
Kingman x Alvarita
Kingsley Park
RAMZI ALGHUL
12500
568Flylikeaneagle - H17
Free Eagle x Dulcian
Kingsley Park
BJ LLEWELLYN
4000
569Aegeus - H16
First Defence x Supposition
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
MICK APPLEBY
15000
570Written Broadcast - M17
Gutaifan x Teeline
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
REBECCA BASTIMAN
8000
571End Zone - H17
Dark Angel x Brown Eyed Honey
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
572Hero of The Hour - H17
Lord Kanaloa x Ripples Maid
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
573Iron Heart - M17
Muhaarar x Kiyoshi
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
574Balzac - H17
Lope De Vega x Miss You Too
Ed Walker Racing
OPULENCE THOROUGHBREDS (P.S.)
30000
575Glorious Encounter - H17
Kyllachy x Belle Josephine
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
576Tonyx - F16
Nathaniel x Kadoma
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
577Lumination - H16
Toronado x Sparkling Eyes
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
Absent
578Opportunist - M16
Cape Cross x Argent Du Bois
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
Absent
579Visibility - H17
Raven'S Pass x Cry Pearl
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
Absent
580Manap - H17
Sepoy x Monshak
The Castlebridge Consignment
MAURICE CAPLICE
1000
581River Song - F17
Battle Of Marengo x N ( )
The Castlebridge Consignment
TOM MALONE
16000
582Zere - F17
Iffraaj x Zimira
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
583Electric Ladyland - F17
Cable Bay x Conversational
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
584Rhubarb Bikini - M17
Zoffany x Pearlitas Passion
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
585N (Birthday 2017) - M17
Society Rock x Birthday
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
586Capton - H13
Cape Cross x Flavian
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Racheté 1 500 Gns
587Dahik - M15
Society Rock x Bishop'S Lake
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
N EVANS
1500
588Melgate Majeure - H16
Lethal Force x Ambrix
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
JULIA BROOKE
6000
589My Reward - H12
Rail Link x Tarot Card
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
590Almost Gone - M18
Alhebayeb x Corryvreckan
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
EDGAR BYRNE / C VANG
1800
591Fronsac - H15
Frankel x Riberac
Kubler Racing
Absent
592Exec Chef - H15
Excelebration x Donnelly's Hollow
Jim Boyle Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
40000
593Salateen - M12
Dutch Art x Amanda Carter
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
VALUE RACING CLUB.CO.UK
5000
594Knighted - H15
Sir Prancealot x Olympia Theatre
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
595Yousini - M16
Siyouni x War Effort
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
27000
596Coast Ofalfujairah - M17
Brazen Beau x Khameela
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ALI DEHANI
16000
597Abnaa - H17
Dark Angel x Along Came Casey
Shadwell Stud
Absent
598Al Muthanna - H17
Lope De Vega x Saraha
Shadwell Stud
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
1500
599Almufeed - H17
Mukhadram x Anqooda
Shadwell Stud
JOHN BUTLER RACING
6000
600Aqaareb - H17
Muhaarar x Vanishing Grey
Shadwell Stud
M MULLINS / DAVID EVANS
7000
601Daarem - H17
Dream Ahead x Red Blossom
Shadwell Stud
HILLTOP RACING
5500
602Darraaj - H17
Dark Angel x Cut No Ice
Shadwell Stud
Absent
603Motbeq - H17
Speightstown x Zaroof
Shadwell Stud
DENIS HOGAN RACING
1500
604Noble Fox - H16
Foxwedge x Woolfall Rose
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
9000
605Can't Stop Now - H17
Starspangledbanner x Sorry Woman
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CHRIS GORDON
7000
606Irish Acclaim - M17
Acclamation x Irish Cliff
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
607Pawpaw - H17
Showcasing x Papaya
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
PAUL WEBBER RACING
62000
608Swift Approval - H12
Approve x Tiltili
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TREVOR JOHNSON
7000
609Hart Stopper - H14
Compton Place x Angel Song
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
610Winning Streak - H17
Hot Streak x Positivity
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FALAH ALHAJRAF
9000
611Universal Gleam - H15
Sir Percy x Mookhlesa
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
KEITH DALGLEISH RACING
9000
612Pour Me A Drink - H16
Nathaniel x Euroceleb
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
613Caustic Love - F16
Fast Company x Moss Top
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
PAUL HARLEY BLOODSTOCK
40000
614Double Up - H11
Exceed And Excel x My Love Thomas
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
615Emraan - H16
Invincible Spirit x Wissal
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
616Mount Wellington - H15
Invincible Spirit x Marvada
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
MOHAMMED ALENEZI
14000
617Persian Sun - H15
Dansili x Khor Sheed
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
SOLOGALOPPO
15000
618Johnny Kidd - H16
Australia x Sabreon
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
619Mayne - M16
Dansili x Pink Damsel
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
620Herodotus - H17
Iffraaj x Merry Me
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
621Wild Hero - H17
Zoffany x Thought Is Free
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
622Battle March - M17
War Front x Lahinch Classics
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
623Brackish - M17
x Delizia
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
624Dauntless - H17
Dubawi x Enticement
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
625Flatley - H17
Kendargent x Premiere Danseuse
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
626Urs Fischer - M17
Pivotal x Amerique
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
627Margueritedevalois - F17
Nathaniel x Caterina De Medici
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
628Repaupo - H16
Quality Road x No Matter What
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
629Big Country - H13
High Chaparral x Mount Eliza
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
Absent
630Dream Today - H15
Dream Ahead x Macheera
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
Absent
631Muraahin - M15
Teofilo x Fatanah
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
Absent
632Lyndon B - H16
Charm Spirit x N ( )
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
JOHN FLINT
20000
633Webuyanyhorse - H17
Gutaifan x Hairicin
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
Absent
634Nigel Nott - H16
Dutch Art x Baileys Jubilee
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
MICK APPLEBY RACING
20000
635Rangali Island - M16
Camacho x Tender Surprise
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
50000
636Grenadier Guard - H16
Australia x Another Storm
Kingsley Park
JAMIE PIGGOTT BLOODSTOCK
18000
637Da Vinci - M17
x What A Picture
Kingsley Park
HILLTOP RACING
5000
638Mesmeric - H17
Casamento x Mambo Rhythm
Kingsley Park
WAYNE BAVILL
3000
639Ha'penny Bridge - F17
Tamayuz x Diminish
Kingsley Park
COMPAS EQUINE
19000
640Encore D'Or - H12
Oasis Dream x Entente Cordiale
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
641Jumira Bridge - H14
Invincible Spirit x Zykina
Jamie Railton (Agent)
S AND R RACING
9000
642Reeves - H16
Tamayuz x Mania
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
643Modakhar - H16
Battle Of Marengo x Lost Highway
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
LAMONT RACING
4000
644Danny Ocean - H17
Dandy Man x Loud Applause
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
SOLOGALOPPO
7000
645Jamais Assez - M17
Invincible Spirit x Ana Luna
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
646Wonderwork - H17
Night Of Thunder x First Party
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ALESSANDRO MARCONI FOR AHMED BINTOOQ
60000
647Solemn Pledge - F17
Showcasing x Lovers' Vows
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
4500
648Knowing Glance - H15
Kodiac x Shauna'S Princess
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
18000
649Araifjan - M17
Kyllachy x Light Hearted
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
650Bendy Spirit - H17
Helmet x N ( )
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
50000
651Aleneva - F17
Kodiac x Peace Palace
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
6500
652Fares Poet - H16
Poet'S Voice x Moon Over Water
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
8000
653Willkommen - M16
Epaulette x Weeza
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
KGS
11000
654Badreputation - H17
Iffraaj x Cats Eyes
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
DAVE ROBERTS
2000
655Fair Man - M17
Kingman x Fair Dubawi
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
656Lyricist Voice - M17
Poet'S Voice x Lyricist
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
657Two Bids - H16
Dalakhani x Echelon
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
CLARE HOBSON
12000
658Red Missile - H17
Battle Of Marengo x Plym
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
659Momkin - M16
Bated Breath x Contradict
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
660Star of Wins - M17
Sea The Stars x Ninas Terz
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
661Naked Lass - F17
Champs Elysees x Undress
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
662Cliff Wind - F17
Invincible Spirit x Fork Lightning
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
663Meknas - M17
Gleneagles x Barenia
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
7000
664Toutatis - H17
Karakontie x Afleet Lass
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
4000
665Pyramid Place - H17
Authorized x Attima
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
666Grand Deed - H17
War Front x Immortal Verse
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
667On Guard - H17
Invincible Spirit x Palitana
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
668Kuramata - M17
Australia x Blue Kimono
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
669Galsworthy - M17
Dansili x Gallipot
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
670Star of Bengal - H15
Oasis Dream x Stage Presence
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
671Estepona Sun - H17
Tamayuz x Dharwa
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
672Nullifier - M17
No Nay Never x Queen Grace
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
673Anno Maximo - M17
Maxios x Queen'S Hall
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
674Cloud Drift - M17
Toronado x N ( )
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
675Gibraltar - H17
Tamayuz x Red Halo
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
676Otago - H17
Cable Bay x Spinning Top
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
677Bomb Proof - H17
Society Rock x Chantaleen
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
678Fuchsia - F17
Bated Breath x Esteemable
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
679Kimberley - F17
Oasis Dream x Millennium Star
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
680Lamloom - H14
Cape Cross x Lulua
James Owen Racing
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
7000
681White Mocha - H15
Lope De Vega x Lastroseofsummer
James Owen Racing
KEVIN FROST RACING
9000
682Hill Hollow - H16
Helmet x Bint Doyen
James Owen Racing
LYDIA RICHARDS RACING
28000
683Massam - H16
Dubawi x Shumoos
James Owen Racing
CONRAD ALLEN / IBRAHIM AL MALKI
27000
684Royal Hideaway - M17
Kodiac x Alexander Youth
James Owen Racing
HILLTOP RACING
3000
685Sea of Secrets - F17
Sea The Stars x Await So
James Owen Racing
BBA IRELAND
21000
686Swift Alarm - F18
Invincible Spirit x Swift Campaign
James Owen Racing
FISH HOLDINGS
6000
687Tawny Port - H14
Arcano x Tawaasul
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
688Street Parade - H16
Swiss Spirit x Jollification
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
689Mutarabby - H14
Tamayuz x Shaarfa
Jamie Railton (Agent)
WHITEROK / GOLD SCAFFOLDING
8000
690Augustus Caesar - M17
Speightstown x Endless Light
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
FISH HOLDINGS
7000
691Manolith - H17
Dandy Man x Eolith
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
JALI AL MALLAH
13000
692Lion Hearted - M14
Lope De Vega x Ros The Boss
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
DAVID WHITE
1200
693Loch Ness Monster - H16
War Command x Celestial Dream
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
694Merryweather - F17
Dunaden x Pearl Princess
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
48000
695Amplify - M16
Acclamation x Obsara
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
696Caribbean Spice - H17
Gutaifan x Rumline
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
697Centurion Song - H17
Camacho x New Music
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
698Chairmanic - H17
G Force x Beauty Of The Sea
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
699Speculation - H17
Gleneagles x Precious Dream
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
700Ten Chants - M17
Gregorian x Tenbridge
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
701Take Me To The Sky - H17
Tamayuz x Nassaakh
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MARINA BLOODSTOCK
8500
702Involved - H15
Havana Gold x Trick Or Treat
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
Absent
703Songkran - M16
Slade Power x Choose Me
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
Absent
704Baltic Wolve - H17
Australia x Baltic Comtesse
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
7000
705Magical Ride - H15
Paco Boy x Decorative
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
706Tyler Durden - H17
Bungle Inthejungle x Starfleet
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
707No Leci - M18
Markaz x On The Dark Side
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
13000
708Lunar Jet - H14
Ask x Lightning Jet
Barton Hall Stables (J. Mackie)
Absent
709Mankayan - M16
Intello x N ( )
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
710Rudy Lewis - H16
Excelebration x Bless You
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
711Smoke On The Water - H16
Iffraaj x Fullaah
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
712Rochford - H17
Ivawood x Lady Berta
Henry Spiller Racing
Absent
713Wilfy - H17
Kyllachy x Close To The Edge
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
714Criseyde - F17
Brazen Beau x Flemish School
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
715Glittering Gift - H17
Dubawi x Golden Stream
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
716Judgment of Paris - H17
Champs Elysees x Iridescence
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
GUY STEPHENSON
8500
717Chosen Star - F17
Dubawi x Yodelling
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
718High Shine - F17
Paco Boy x Hypoteneuse
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
719Fairy Lachy - F17
Kyllachy x Fairy Oasis
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
720Follia - F17
Toronado x Filona
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
WILLIAM STONE
7500
721Gladice - F17
Intello x N ( )
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
FORDE BLOODSTOCK
13000
722Glitter Queen - F17
Night Of Thunder x Ile Flottante
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CONRAD ALLEN / HAMAD AL JEHANI
12000
723Angels Will Rise - F18
Dark Angel x Loaves And Fishes
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
724Zarrar - H15
Thewayyouare x Featherlight
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
Racheté 5 000 Gns
725Cheng Gong - H16
Archipenko x Kinetica
Tom Clover Racing LLP
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NEIL KING
17000
726Machine Gun - H17
Dark Angel x Artistic Jewel
Tom Clover Racing LLP
WALTER BUICK
1000
727I Had A Dream - F17
Dream Ahead x Grandmas Dream
Tom Clover Racing LLP
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
5000
728Mystic River - M17
Animal Kingdom x Harriet Tubman
James Ferguson Racing
Absent
729Omran - M14
Choisir x Ruff Shod
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
730Master of The Moon - H15
Sea The Stars x Crystal Mountain
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
DAVID WHITE
2200
731Colonial Empire - H17
Zoffany x Susan Stroman
James Owen Racing
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
8500
732Eastern General - M17
Brazen Beau x Celestial Empire
James Owen Racing
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
11000
733Julius Maximus - H17
Holy Roman Emperor x Fine If
James Owen Racing
Absent
734Port Salalah - M17
Siyouni x Porto Arabia
James Owen Racing
MARCO CORREA
7000
735Country Star - F16
Iffraaj x Honky Tonk Sally
James Owen Racing
DAVID WELCH
800
736Cuban Treasure - F17
Havana Gold x Arbella
James Owen Racing
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
18000
737Flower of Thunder - F17
Night Of Thunder x Flower Fairy
James Owen Racing
CA DUNNETT
6500
738Rock In Society - H15
Society Rock x Arabela
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Racheté 3 800 Gns
739Baja Moon - M17
Equiano x Laguna Salada
Amy Murphy Racing
Absent
740Summer Escape - H17
Raven'S Pass x Chatterati
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
Absent
741Arctic Victory - F17
Ivawood x Impressive Victory
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
Absent
742N (Mi Rubina 2018) - F18
Equiano x Mi Rubina
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot