February Sale Newmarketdu 30/01/2020 au 31/01/2020

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Island Authority - F12
Authorized x Island Odyssey
Cleveland House Stables (E. Stanford)
GIOVANNI MONTAPERTPO
800
2Three Sugars - F09
Starcraft x Hoh Dear
Chippenham Lodge Stud
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
34000
3Dancing Elegance - F14
Nathaniel x Parisian Elegance
Chippenham Lodge Stud
CENTRAL RACING
3200
4Lyra'S Daemon - F06
Singspiel x Seven Of Nine
Heatherwold Stud
Racheté 900 Gns
5Sunseek - F09
Rail Link x Hunt The Sun
Limestone Stud
ELUSIVE BLOODSTOCK
3000
6N (Jadhwah 2017) - F17
Dubawi x Jadhwah
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
Racheté 34 000 Gns
7Faregaan - F17
Muhaarar x Al Fareej
Barton Stud
CA DUNNETT
3500
8Irish Steps - F16
Giant'S Causeway x Sarah Lynx
Barton Stud
Absent
9Neigh Lass - F16
Raven'S Pass x Fidelio'S Miracle
Hazelwood Bloodstock
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
5500
10Cherrego - F08
Borrego x My Cherie
Furnace Mill Stud
RAMZI ALGHUL
800
11Steal The Curtain - F08
Royal Applause x Ellebanna
Furnace Mill Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
12Songseeker - F11
Oasis Dream x Crystal Melody
Houghton Bloodstock
RAMZI ALGHUL
2200
13Ketchup - F16
Nathaniel x Chutney
Selwood Bloodstock
AM STUD
800
14Jasmine B - F16
Exceed And Excel x Fashionable
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
15Shirley'S Kitten - F10
Kitten'S Joy x La Cat
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
3000
16High Class Girl - F08
Royal Applause x Lady Dominatrix
Millfields Stables
Racheté 7 000 Gns
17Atwaar - F16
x Musharakaat
Mr M. Smeed
AL ROWAIS STABLES
6000
18Halle's Harbour - F16
Harbour Watch x Clifton Dancer
Higher Eastington Stables (Miss K. George)
Absent
19Full Spectrum - F17
Fulbright x With Colour
Higher Eastington Stables (Miss K. George)
ADONIS KRITIKOS
1500
20Rose Marmara - F13
Exceed And Excel x Show Rainbow
Norton Grange Stables (B. Rothwell)
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
14000
21Positive Spin - F10
Dalakhani x Magic Spin
The Castlebridge Consignment
ARTEMIS BLOODSTOCK INVESTMENTS
3000
22Mama Rocco - F12
Shirocco x Mamoura
Plumton Hall Stud
Absent
23Lavetta - F12
Peintre Celebre x Card Games
The National Stud Ltd.
WOODSIDE BLOODSTOCK
7000
24Thiqa - F10
New Approach x Sunray Superstar
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 800 Gns
25Muzhil - F09
Manduro x Mazuna
Throckmorton Court Stud
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
6500
26Tiptree Lace - F11
Duke Of Marmalade x Crinolette
Yokehurst Farm
STEFAN UPPSTROM
4000
27Ambrix - F05
Xaar x Amber Tide
Whitwell Bloodstock
Absent
28Sovereign'S Honour - F05
Kingmambo x Chiming
Brendan Boyle Bloodstock
KEVIN MARKS
3000
29Eastern Glow - F09
Cape Cross x Come What May
Brendan Boyle Bloodstock
ARIF T AL-MUTAIRI
4500
30Anything Goes - F09
Nayef x Winona
Chippenham Lodge Stud
TALLY-HO STUD
30000
31Be My Lady - F12
Be My Guest x Bennetta
Barton Stud
TINNAKILL HOUSE
7000
32Powerful Dream - F13
Frozen Power x Noble View
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
33Country Rose - F16
Bungle Inthejungle x Fitrah
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
AM STUD
4000
34Elzaam's Dream - F16
Elzaam x Alinda
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
35Mayflower Lady - F17
Bungle Inthejungle x Disc Play
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
AM STUD
1000
36Pepper Street - F15
Born To Sea x Mindy
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
PAUL MURPHY
1500
37Minogue - F16
Mukhadram x Melbourne Memories
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
CENTRAL RACING
800
38Reponse Exacte - F16
Rajsaman x Barmaid
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
CROSS CHANNEL BLOODSTOCK
6000
39Sepahi - F16
Sepoy x Katevan
Henry Spiller Racing
SHELLEY TUCKER
4500
40Oblate - F16
Epaulette x Lady Benedicte
Houghton Bloodstock
Absent
41Gladice - F17
Intello x N ( )
Houghton Bloodstock
MARCO BOTTI
7000
42Arishka - F16
Dandy Man x Symbol Of Peace
Kubler Racing
G MIDDLEBROOK
14500
43Miss Gradenko - F16
Foxwedge x Instructress
Robert Cowell Racing
FEDERICO BARBERINI
1000
44Coconut Sugar - F17
Gutaifan x Murrieta
Robert Cowell Racing
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1000
45Gold - F16
Sea The Moon x Gold Charm
Culworth Grounds Farm
Racheté 21 000 Gns
46Double High - F12
High Chaparral x High Cross
Mickley Stud Ltd.
Racheté 9 500 Gns
47Atalis - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Prickly Pearl
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
LIEVEN HOSTE
800
48Asaatier - F16
War Front x Spring In The Air
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
11000
49Lilligram - F16
Leroidesanimaux x Millistar
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
800
50Ariette du Rue - F16
Street Sense x Fastbridled
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
51Wonderful Effort - F17
Acclamation x Up At Last
The National Stud Ltd.
DO STUD
2000
52Adaalah - F16
Oasis Dream x Muteela
Shadwell Stud
Absent
53Aayaat - F17
Dark Angel x Falsafa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
54Haseenah - F17
Intello x Murahana
Shadwell Stud
Absent
55Kohoof - F17
Tamayuz x Nozhar
Shadwell Stud
EAM BLOODSTOCK
10000
56Onwaan - F17
Dark Angel x Badweia
Shadwell Stud
Absent
57Shatha - F17
Muhaarar x Lear's Princess
Shadwell Stud
Absent
58Surooj - F17
Mukhadram x Eldalil
Shadwell Stud
JOHN BERRY
13000
59Taamer - F17
Tamayuz x Abhajat
Shadwell Stud
COLIN TEAGUE
2000
60Ginseng - F15
Pivotal x Basanti
Skyline Thoroughbreds
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
18000
61N (Mascarene 2018) - M18
Motivator x Mascarene
Highfield Bloodstock
Absent
62N (Delta Diva 2018) - F18
Garswood x Delta Diva
Houghton Bloodstock
ARIF T AL-MUTAIRI
3000
63N (Jasmine Royale 2018) - F18
Outstrip x Jasmine Royale
Houghton Bloodstock
HUBERTUS DIERS
800
64N (Silvee 2018) - F18
Equiano x Silvee
Houghton Bloodstock
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
1500
65N (Pretty Darling 2018) - M18
Power x Pretty Darling
Tom Clover Racing LLP
Racheté 3 500 Gns
66N (Anadiya 2018) - F18
Fast Company x Anadiya
Giocri Bloodstock
Absent
67N (Windy Citi 2018) - F18
Helmet x Windy Citi
Giocri Bloodstock
Absent
68N (Westerly Air 2018) - M18
Estidhkaar x Westerly Air
Four Acres Stud
Absent
69N (Zamindowa 2018) - M18
Sepoy x Zamindowa
Feigh Stables, Ireland
Racheté 22 000 Gns
70N (Good Speech 2018) - F18
Mehmas x Good Speech
Shinglis Stud, Ireland
Racheté 8 500 Gns
71N (Electric Feel 2018) - F18
Equiano x Electric Feel
Keith Harte (Agent)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
72N (Azma 2018) - M18
Teofilo x Azma
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
73N (Disdain 2018) - M18
Flintshire x Disdain
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
74N (Bipartisan 2018) - F18
Bobby's Kitten x Bipartisan
Egerton Stud
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
2000
75N (Tuent 2018) - M18
Nathaniel x Tuent
West Stow Stud Ltd.
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
17000
76N (L'Addition 2018) - F18
Kendargent x L'Addition
Furnace Mill Stud
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
6000
77N (Touriga 2018) - M18
Twilight Son x Touriga
Kirtlington Stud
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
8000
78N (Zubaidah 2018) - M18
Nathaniel x Zubaidah
Houghton Bloodstock
TAMAS BOKORI
2000
79N (Dance In The Sun 2018) - F18
Pearl Secret x Dance In The Sun
Houghton Bloodstock
WILLIAM STONE
1800
80N (Don't Forget Faith 2018) - F18
Kodiac x Don'T Forget Faith
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
81N (Beseech 2019) - M19
Cannock Chase x Beseech
GG Bloodstock & Racing
ASSEEL SAMI MOHAMAD
800
82N (Salingers Star 2019) - F19
Swiss Spirit x Salingers Star
GG Bloodstock & Racing
ASSEEL SAMI MOHAMAD
800
83N (Tethys 2019) - F19
Gregorian x Tethys
GG Bloodstock & Racing
ASSEEL SAMI MOHAMAD
800
84N (Qeethaara 2019) - F19
Universal x Qeethaara
Mr Stephen Isaac
Racheté 6 200 Gns
85N (Punchy Lady 2019) - F19
Time Test x Punchy Lady
The National Stud Ltd.
JACK JONES
4500
86N (Really Lovely 2019) - F19
Lethal Force x Really Lovely
The National Stud Ltd.
FEDERICO BARBERINI
10000
87N (Rhythmical 2019) - M19
Outstrip x Rhythmical
Houghton Bloodstock
ASSEEL SAMI MOHAMAD
2800
88N (Amary 2019) - M19
Anjaal x Amary
Mrs V. Francis
HUBERTUS DIERS
2500
89N (Princess of Rock 2019) - M19
Swiss Spirit x Princess Of Rock
Abacus Bloodstock
ASSEEL SAMI MOHAMAD
800
90N (Vale of Clara 2019) - M19
Pearl Secret x Vale of Clara
Abacus Bloodstock
Racheté 0 Gns
91N (Royal Confidence 2019) - M19
Charming Thought x Royal Confidence
Mickley Stud Ltd.
G BISHOP
5500
92N (Ya Halla 2019) - M19
El Kabeir x Ya Halla
Mickley Stud Ltd.
BLUEBERRY SRL
13500
93N (Shadow of The Sun 2019) - F19
Outstrip x Shadow Of The Sun
Millfields Stables
Racheté 10 000 Gns
94N (Deep Blue Diamond 2019) - F19
Swiss Spirit x Deep Blue Diamond
GG Bloodstock & Racing
Racheté 2 000 Gns
95N (Littlemissparton 2019) - F19
Adaay x Littlemissparton
GG Bloodstock & Racing
Racheté 800 Gns
96N (Daysiwaay 2019) - F19
Charming Thought x Daysiwaay
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
97N (Night Premiere 2019) - F19
Due Diligence x Night Premiere
Trickledown Stud
Absent
98N (Duniatty 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Duniatty
Rosyground Stud
HARRY DUTFIELD
5000
99N (Laguna Belle 2019) - M19
Brazen Beau x Laguna Belle
Rosyground Stud
CENTRAL RACING
800
100N (Simsimah 2019) - F19
Divine Prophet x Simsimah
Stanley House Stud
Absent
101N (Bipartisan 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Bipartisan
Lanwades Stud
ASSEEL SAMI MOHAMAD
1000
102N (Frosty Welcome 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x Frosty Welcome
Lanwades Stud
RW HEALEY
2000
103MONCASTLE - F19
Night Of Thunder x Mondovi
Charley Knoll Partnership
HYDE PARK STUD
8000
104N (Chocolate Hills 2019) - F19
Postponed x Chocolate Hills
The National Stud Ltd.
FEDERICO BARBERINI
16500
105N (Deire Na Sli 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Deire Na Sli
The National Stud Ltd.
RAZZA ST UBERTO
2500
106N (Fashion Flow 2019) - M19
Due Diligence x Fashion Flow
GG Bloodstock & Racing
HUBERTUS DIERS
1500
107N (Veronica Franco 2019) - M19
Time Test x Veronica Franco
GG Bloodstock & Racing
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
21000
108N (Queensberry 2019) - F19
Exceed And Excel x Queensberry
The Castlebridge Consignment
STAUFFENBERG BLOODSTOCK SERVICES
12000
109N (Miss Mariduff 2019) - F19
Churchill x Miss Mariduff
The Castlebridge Consignment
TALLY-HO STUD
56000
110La Duchesse - F19
Iffraaj x La Reine Noir
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLUEBERRY SRL
13000
111Reimagined - F19
Gleneagles x Rusookh
The Castlebridge Consignment
LARRY STRATTON
24000
112Dove Divine - F16
Le Havre x Numerieus
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
LEE CARTER
2000
113Ampney Red - F17
Mukhadram x Golden Delicious
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
THE HORSE WATCHERS
11000
114Treaty of Dingle - F17
Roderic O'Connor x Josefa Goya
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
4000
115Believe In Beauty - F17
Make Believe x Knapton Hill
Baroda Stud, Ireland
CJ THOROUGHBREDS
25000
116Rosa Eglanteria - F09
Nayef x Rose Shift
Old Buckenham Stud (Sales Division)
SELECT BLOODSTOCK
40000
117Spicy Jam - F12
Holy Roman Emperor x Jalys
Old Buckenham Stud (Sales Division)
JS BLOODSTOCK / AL RABBAN (P.S.)
15000
118Sea Of Laughter - F10
Distorted Humor x Sea Of Showers
Glidawn Stud, Ireland
SHEIKH SABAH MUBARAK AL-SABAH
48000
119I'm Available - F16
Nathaniel x Night Carnation
The National Stud Ltd.
THOMAS MORLEY
27000
120I'll Have Another - F16
Dragon Pulse x Jessie Jane
The National Stud Ltd.
CORMAC MCCORMACK
200000
121Five Diamonds - F16
Mukhadram x Felwah
Shadwell Stud
ROGER FELL
5000
122Aqrab - F17
Dawn Approach x Aljaaziah
Shadwell Stud
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK FOR BYERLEY THOROUGHBREDS
22000
123Tadreej - F17
Mukhadram x Wahgah
Shadwell Stud
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
25000
124Barakaat - F16
Lope De Vega x ROYALE DU BUISSON
Shadwell Stud
Absent
125Abwaaq - H17
More Than Ready x Hijaab
Shadwell Stud
CF WALL
33000
126Al Khabeer - H17
Lope De Vega x Partita
Shadwell Stud
DAVID O'MEARA RACING
25000
127Amaan - H17
Dawn Approach x Qareenah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
128Badri - M17
Dark Angel x Penny Drops
Shadwell Stud
Absent
129Raise You - M16
Lope De Vega x Hikari
Gormanstown Racing, Ireland
Absent
130Kathy Glory -
Epaulette x Kathy Pekan
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 11 000 Gns
131Rachel Zane - F16
Sea The Moon x Mark Of An Angel
The Castlebridge Consignment
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
3000
132Ana Clamation - F17
Acclamation x Ana Smart
European Sales Management
Absent
133Afficionado - F17
Cable Bay x Affolante
European Sales Management
Racheté 50 000 Gns
134Rue de la Gaite - F17
No Nay Never x Rhiannon
European Sales Management
CF WALL
30000
135Varega - F10
Danehill Dancer x Mimalia
European Sales Management
Racheté 10 000 Gns
136Sivoliere - F12
Sea The Stars x Sefroua
European Sales Management
Absent
137Margravine - M08
King'S Best x Arlette
Godolphin
JOHN WALSH
11000
138Utrecht - F04
Rock Of Gibraltar x Maria Isabella
Godolphin
CREIGHTON / SCHWARTZ BLOODSTOCK
35000
139Mundana - M08
King'S Best x Mail Express
Godolphin
LUCY BLOODSTOCK
800
140Long Beach - F16
Iffraaj x Pacifica Highway
Godolphin
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
800
141Paschalia - F16
Sea The Stars x Baila Me
Godolphin
Absent
142Permafrost - F17
Dawn Approach x Snow Powder
Godolphin
Racheté 0 Gns
143Sun Crescent - F17
Kodiac x Lake Nona
Godolphin
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
8000
144Frost At Midnight - F17
City Zip x Midnight Watch
Godolphin
Absent
145Elizabeth Stuart - F17
Teofilo x Winter Queen
Godolphin
THALIA ELIA
3000
146Caerphilly - F17
Dansili x Capichera
Godolphin
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
10000
147Dubai Romance - F17
Dubawi x Gracefield
Godolphin
STANLEY BARCLAY
17000
148Bright Blossom - F17
Distorted Humor x Brushed Gold
Godolphin
XEPAPADAKIS AND CO
7000
149Beauty Stone - F17
Australia x Za'Hara
Godolphin
SAM SANGSTER BLOODSTOCK
5500
150Celebrate Life - F16
Teofilo x Ihsas
Godolphin
STEFAN UPPSTROM
2000
151Blank Verse - F17
Dubawi x Yellow Rosebud
Godolphin
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
38000
152Strings Of Life - F16
Slade Power x Nashama
Godolphin
TALLY-HO STUD
31000
153Planetary - F16
Sea The Stars x Rainbow Springs
Godolphin
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
38000
154Dubrava - F16
Dansili x Rose Diamond
Godolphin
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
55000
155Ad Dahna - F17
Invincible Spirit x Albasharah
Godolphin
CARL HODGSON
16000
156Memphis - F17
Jukebox Jury x Margarita
Godolphin
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
62000
157Maqboola - F16
Tamayuz x Asiya
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
36000
158Cranberry - F17
Toronado x Raymi Coya
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
MARCO BOTTI
26000
159Power Link - H16
Data Link x Greyciousness
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
EMBLEM STABLE
100000
160Dress Circle - F17
Showcasing x Minnaloushe
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
3500
161I Hear Thunder - F17
Night Of Thunder x Keeping Quiet
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
6000
162River Cam - F17
Fountain of Youth x Cadeaux Power
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SCUDERIA CUSCHIERI
10000
163Sweet Serenade - F17
Zoffany x Caster Sugar
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
CROSS CHANNEL BLOODSTOCK
9000
164Up To Speed - F17
Invincible Spirit x Fann
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SAM HOSKINS
4500
165Vow of Silence - F17
Tagula x Erbonne Girl
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AM STUD
2500
166Good Try - F17
Iffraaj x Good Hope
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
SAM SANGSTER BLOODSTOCK
3000
167Bee Able - F17
Noble Mission x Bee Brave
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
24000
168Lady Tati - F17
Charm Spirit x Melodique
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
STEVE JAKES
1500
169Marien - F17
Sea The Stars x Lunesque
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
170Night of Fashion - F17
Camelot x Shirley A Star
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
171Solfeggio - F16
Bated Breath x Superfonic
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
4500
172Irene May - F16
Moohaajim x Poker Hospital
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
173Necoleta - F16
Intello x Ellbeedee
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
SELWOOD BLOODSTOCK
10000
174Prairie Moppins - F17
Creative Cause x Saratta
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
175Rich Girl - F17
Gutaifan x Queenofthenorth
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
FABIO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
1500
176Ventura Royal - F15
Teofilo x Ermine And Velvet
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
DO STUD
1500
177Beryl The Petal - F16
Dandy Man x Pinewoods Lily
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
JEDBURGH STUD
8000
178Ventura Destiny - F17
Outstrip x Medalha Milagrosa
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
3500
179Embrace The Moment - F16
Le Havre x Kithonia
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
180City Of Love - F16
Exceed And Excel x Heart'S Content
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
30000
181Island Hideaway - F17
Mukhadram x INTERSTELLA
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
DOUGLAS ARNOLD
42000
182Agent Of Fortune - F15
Kheleyf x Royal Bloom
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
183Leg It Lenny - H17
Baltic King x El Morocco
Robert Cowell Racing
FALAH AL-HAJERI
11500
184Huddle - F16
Aussie Rules x Purest
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
185Red Maharani - F17
Sepoy x Vintage Gardenia
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
ADONIS KRITIKOS
2500
186Lapses Linguae - F17
Dandy Man x Idle Tears
Friars Lough Stables, Ireland (E. Mullins)
Absent
187Urtzi - F17
Due Diligence x Yankee Belle
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
Absent
188Angel Force - F15
Lethal Force x Indian Angel
Martin Hall Farm Stables (D. Griffiths)
ADONIS KRITIKOS
2000
189Dolly McQueen - F16
Canford Cliffs x Caterina De Medici
Cedar Lodge Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 5 500 Gns
190Flight of Thunder - F17
Night Of Thunder x Thames Pageant
Hill Top Stables (R. Brisland)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
191Hoorayforthegrey - H17
Henrythenavigator x Jillolini
Hill Top Stables (R. Brisland)
HUBERTUS DIERS
3000
192Bithiah - F16
Exceed And Excel x Sharqawiyah
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
W BISCHOFF
800
193Sinistry - F16
Nathaniel x Synergy
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
N HAWKE
5000
194Wings of Dubai - F16
Dark Angel x Aertex
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
800
195Dutch Uncle - M12
Dutch Art x Evasive Quality
Tom Clover Racing LLP
SAAD AL KHUDER
6500
196Afra Kadabra - H17
Australia x Allegrezza
Tom Clover Racing LLP
ANTOINE COLLELA
5000
197Jane Victoria - F17
Helmet x Winter Hey Lane
Heath View Stables (L. McJannet)
IMRAN BUTT
1000
198N (Pompeia 2017) - F17
Mukhadram x Pompeia
Heath View Stables (L. McJannet)
Absent
199Victoria Jane - F17
No Nay Never x Madhaaq
Harraton Court Stables (S. Keightley)
VALFREDO VALIANI
4500
200Soldier On Parade - H17
Dunaden x Litewska
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
AMY MURPHY RACING
26000
201Baja Moon - M17
Equiano x Laguna Salada
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
Racheté 14 000 Gns
202Lucky Beau - M17
Brazen Beau x Lucky Legs
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
FINCA EL VERDUGAL CB
9500
203Lua de Mel - F17
Casamento x Selfara
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
Absent
204Tiger Balm - F17
Universal x Limber Up
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
4500
205Used To Be - M14
Kyllachy x Polly Floyer
Scuderia Molett, Hungary (T. Bokori)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
2500
206Bolly Bullet - M17
Helmet x Champagne Aerial
Leamore Horses Ltd., Ireland
JS BLOODSTOCK / GEORGE SCOTT RACING
21000
207Eesha'S Smile - F16
Toronado x Lamentation
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
208Juniors Dream - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x Lagoa
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
209Sauron's Eye - H16
Delegator x Stylish Dream
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
ILKER HALIM NEDZMATI
1200
210Pact Of Steel - M15
Declaration Of War x She'S My Dandy
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
211N (Estonia 2015) - M15
Society Rock x Estonia
The White Yard (M. Squance)
ROBERTO VISCONTI
11000
212The Right Choice - H15
Choisir x Expedience
St Gatien Cottage Stables (J. Ferguson)
Absent
213Johnny Reb - H16
Showcasing x Specific Dream
St Gatien Cottage Stables (J. Ferguson)
Absent
214Beechwood James - M16
Sunday Break x Mururoa
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 0 Gns
215Crimson King - H16
Kingman x Toi Et Moi
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
216Bird of Wonder - H15
Hellvelyn x Phoenix Rising
a Gentleman
Racheté 0 Gns
217Border Warrior - H16
Sir Percy x Cheviot Heights
to Dissolve a Partnership
ALLAN BLOODLINES
1200
218Robsdelight - H15
Harbour Watch x Silca Boo
Gay Kelleway Racing
Racheté 800 Gns
219Star Talent - H16
Lilbourne Lad x High Vintage
Gay Kelleway Racing
NASSER AL-SROOR
10000
220Interrupted Dream - M17
Oasis Dream x Interception
Gay Kelleway Racing
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
7000
221Lost Empire - H17
Footstepsinthesand x Ballerina Rose
Frenchmans Lodge Stables (H. Dunlop)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
10000
222Ballet Red - F16
Rio De La Plata x Beriosova
Frenchmans Lodge Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
223Long March - H15
Bellamy Road x Magnifica
Mill Stables, Ireland
Absent
224Inflection Point - H16
Invincible Spirit x Danuta
Mill Stables, Ireland
Absent
225Xian Express - H17
Dragon Pulse x Wind Inher Sleeves
Mill Stables, Ireland
ANTOINE COLLELA
12000
226Lakeview - H17
Tagula x Eye Catching
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
227Milan Reef - F15
Famous Name x Jagapaw
David Loughnane Racing
TONINO COSSU
3000
228Fayetta - F16
Champs Elysees x Starfan
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
229Another Approach - F16
Dawn Approach x Marmoom Flower
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
230Overbeck - H15
Camelot x Brigid
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
HUBERTUS DIERS
2000
231N (Timeless Call 2017) - F17
Australia x Timeless Call
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
Absent
232N (Euroceleb 2017) - M17
Cable Bay x Euroceleb
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
JAMES MCAULEY
2000
233Neileta - H16
Epaulette x Neila
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ENRIGO GUERRIERI
1500
234The Grey Zebedee - M16
Zebedee x Nippy
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
235N (Unasuming 2017) - M17
Lethal Force x Unasuming
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ADONIS KRITIKOS
800
236Little Ted - M17
Cityscape x Speedy Utmost Meg
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
237Calamity May - F17
Helmet x Romantic Retreat
Coombelands Stables (L. Dace)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
3000
238Sweet Dreamer - F16
Harbour Watch x Unasuming
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
3500
239Sylviacliffs - F16
George Vancouver x Sienna Bella
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
SAUOOD AL-HARBI
4000
240Dancing Leopard - F17
Fulbright x Heavenly River
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MATHIEU BRASME
5000
241Lady Latte - F17
Anjaal x Cappuccino
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
242Undercolours - H16
Excelebration x Puddles
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
4000
243Al Hurr - M17
Muhaarar x Mensoora
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
244Lethal Shadow - H17
Lethal Force x Danehill Shadow
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CERVINI PAOLO - PINZETTA LORENZO
6500
245Seraphim - F16
Dark Angel x Moma Lee
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
PETER HARPER
7500
246Amicia - F17
Camacho x Fiancee
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CROSS CHANNEL BLOODSTOCK
7000
247Fairy Lachy - F17
Kyllachy x Fairy Oasis
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
248Settima Luna - F17
Roderic O'Connor x Donatia
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
DO STUD
1000
249Just The Ticket - M17
Lemon Drop Kid x Token of Love
Hascombe & Valiant Stud Ltd.
Racheté 19 000 Gns
250Captain Dion - H13
Equiano x Bandanna
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
15000
251Badayel - M16
Havana Gold x Raggiante
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
252Tranchee - M16
War Front x Terrific
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
253Choirista - M17
Poet'S Voice x Golden Nun
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
12500
254Rosa - F17
Camacho x Topiary
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
OMAR TABR
3800
255Haddaf - M15
Dawn Approach x Deveron
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CUADRA RIO CUBAS SL
21000
256Fujaira King - M16
Kitten'S Joy x Cat On a Tin Roof
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ATTWATER RACING
15000
257Banksy'S Art - H15
Sixties Icon x Outside Art
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
3500
258Cogital - H15
Invincible Spirit x Galaxy Highflyer
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
BJ LLEWELLYN
17500
259Thresholdofadream - F15
Camelot x Signella
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
ILKER HALIM NEDZMATI
2800
260Red Bravo - M16
Acclamation x Vision Of Peace
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
DML RACING
10000
261Silver Start - F17
Cable Bay x Silver Rainbow
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
LECH BREEDING
6000
262Fortissimo - H16
dream ahead x Double Diamond
Kingsley Park
LEE CARTER
3500
263Rulers Kingdom - M17
Shamardal x Illustrious Miss
Kingsley Park
Absent
264Magic Twist - F17
Elusive Quality x Tourner
Kingsley Park
SAM SANGSTER BLOODSTOCK
5000
265Sunset Seeker - H17
Harbour Watch x Lucina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LOIZOS PANTELIDES
4000
266Boitron - M16
Le Havre x Belliflore
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DENIS HOGAN
14000
267Entertaining - H16
Dandy Man x Letizia Sophia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
6500
268Audio - H17
Equiano x Naayla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
269Dolla Dolla Bill - M17
Epaulette x My Uptown Girl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ADAM
19000
270Extinction - H17
Street Sense x Black Tunic
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
271Prince Caspian - M17
Muhaarar x Riskit Fora Biskit
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
8500
272Total Perfection - M17
Fountain of Youth x Day By Day
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SOCIETA DI ALLENAMENTO PIERDOMENICO DI PIERDOMENICO SRLS
6000
273Amorously - F16
Australia x Know Me Love Me
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LECH BREEDING
28000
274Ocasio Cortez - F17
Gutaifan x Novel Fun
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LEVENT NEZIROV
5000
275Shammah - F17
Frankel x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AM STUD
22000
276Ginger Fox - M16
Iffraaj x Rimth
David Loughnane Racing
Racheté 60 000 Gns
277Abadie - H17
Muhaarar x Sacre Coeur
David Loughnane Racing
P AND F MONFORT
10000
278When Comes Here - M17
Lawman x Quads
David Loughnane Racing
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
8500
279French Twist - F16
Animal Kingdom x Braided
David Loughnane Racing
SAM SANGSTER BLOODSTOCK
6500
280Tattletime - F17
Orb x Miss Tattle Tale
David Loughnane Racing
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
5000
281Subsidize - F17
Dandy Man x Sheer Indulgence
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
BBA IRELAND
14000
282Album - H17
Agent Bleu x Belangel
Manton Park Racing (M. Meade)
OPULENCE THOROUGHBREDS
22000
283Knighted - H15
Sir Prancealot x Olympia Theatre
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
284In Demand - M15
Dalakhani x Fleur de Cactus
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
285Creationist - H16
Noble Mission x Bargain Blitz
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
RPG BLOODSTOCK
60000
286Nafaas - M17
Mastercraftsman x Woodland Scene
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
15000
287Propoganda - H17
Bated Breath x Good Health
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
XEPAPADAKIS AND CO
5000
288Striking Approach - M17
New Approach x Nazli
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JOHN STOCKER
16500
289Queen of Clubs - F17
Gleneagles x Fondly
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
290Biting - F17
Lope De Vega x Nibbling
The Castlebridge Consignment
TAMAS BOKORI
3000
291Collette - F17
New Approach x Shallow Lake
The Castlebridge Consignment
RE BARR
3500
292Bright Spells - F17
Dragon Pulse x Fillothewisp
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALLAN BLOODLINES
7000
293Secret Diary - F17
Mukhadram x Yearbook
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
7500
294Urban Hero - H17
Elzaam x Anner Queen
The Castlebridge Consignment
VALFREDO VALIANI
15000
295Noble Fox - H16
Foxwedge x Woolfall Rose
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
296Angel Palanas - H14
Mayson x Scottish Exile
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
PAT MURPHY
8500
297Self Assessment - H16
Elzaam x Little Miss Diva
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
SAAD ALSSAIEDI - YOUSEF AL HARBI
15000
298Constitutional - H17
Society Rock x Last Hooray
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MARK CUSCAIERI
9000
299Brodick - F17
Teofilo x Bedecked
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
300Inteldream - H16
Intello x N ( )
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
32000
301Willkommen - M16
Epaulette x Weeza
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
302Geizy Teizy - F16
Lawman x For Joy
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 36 000 Gns
303Perfecimperfection - F16
Camelot x N ( )
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
SAM SANGSTER BLOODSTOCK
4500
304Lady Red Moon - F17
Havana Gold x Sparkling Montjeu
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
RICHARD RYAN
24000
305Vertice - F17
Toronado x Asima
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
306Wailea Nights - F17
Lawman x N ( )
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
P AND F MONFORT
15000
307Brenbar - M16
Scat Daddy x Pretty Elusive
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ABDULLAH SH ALSABAH
8000
308Baltic Mission - H16
Captain Al x Baltic Beauty
Mr Malcolm Bastard
SEBASTIANO SINAGRA
2000
309Escoltador - H16
Orpen x Escayola
Mr Malcolm Bastard
PAUL D' ARCY
5000
310I Am The Secret - H16
Captain Al x Secret of Victoria
Mr Malcolm Bastard
FORM BLOODSTOCK
22000
311Meishar - H16
Exchange Rate x My Palestina
Mr Malcolm Bastard
JAMES MCAULEY
3000
312The Game Is On - H16
Garswood x Paquerettza
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Racheté 34 000 Gns
313Belle Rousse - F17
Archipenko x Jolie Blonde
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
3000
314Choreograph - H17
Dansili x Across The Floor
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
315Redshank - H17
Speightstown x Red Herring
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
316Torch Lit - M17
Dansili x Stealth Missile
Juddmonte Farms
AURELIO GOLINO
5000
317Radetsky - M17
Speightstown x Brooch
Juddmonte Farms
SAAD AL KHUDER
7000
318Dalvey - M17
Dansili x Lilyfire
Juddmonte Farms
JAMES MCAULEY
6500
319Hackberry - M17
Nathaniel x Dumfriesshire
Juddmonte Farms
GUY STEPHENSON
12000
320Crispina - F17
Kingman x Dawn Of Empire
Juddmonte Farms
NICK BRADLEY RACING
22000
321Depose - F17
Kingman x Tested
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
322Summer Drive - F17
Hard Spun x July Jasmine
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
323Mitty's Smile - F17
No Nay Never x Lace
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
20000
324Littledidyouknow - F17
Due Diligence x Solfilia
The Castlebridge Consignment
SIMONE FIORENTINI
6000
325Quiet Word - F17
Dandy Man x Angel Spirit
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
326Sunshine Fantasy - F17
Make Believe x Elshamms
The Castlebridge Consignment
ESKER LODGE STUD
36000
327Perfect Grace - F16
Bated Breath x Bassinet
The Castlebridge Consignment
STEVEN PETTY
6000
328Lariat - M16
Poet'S Voice x Lasso
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS / SYNDICATES RACING
32000
329Locked N' Loaded - M17
Morpheus x La Roumegue
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 49 000 Gns
330Warsaw Road - H14
Zebedee x Warda
Jamie Railton (Agent)
NASER M TURKI ALKHALDI
15000
331Qinwan - M17
Paco Boy x Figment
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MIKE MUSCHETTY
5000
332Aldente - F16
Archipenko x Albacocca
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
4500
333Pempie - F16
Lope De Vega x Penelope Star
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
PAT MURPHY
10000
334Hello Baileys - M17
Supplicant x Jane Jubilee
Kingsley Park
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
18000
335Perregrin - H17
Fountain of Youth x New Falcon
Kingsley Park
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
8000
336Secret Smile - F17
Exceed And Excel x Zam Zoom
Kingsley Park
TALLY-HO STUD
33000
337Eden Gardens - H16
Mukhadram x Showerproof
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
14000
338Karisoke - H16
Lope De Vega x In The Mist
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
11000
339Visionara - F16
Kingman x State Treasure
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
26000
340How Far - M15
Kodiac x Akuna Magic
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
OMAR TABR
3000
341Mutafani - H15
Exceed And Excel x HOKKAIDO
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
GRANT TUER
30000
342Classic Design - H16
Pivotal x Fashion Line
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
AHMAD ALOTAIBI
21000
343Mirari - F17
Oasis Dream x Parle Moi
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
POPPY HOLDINGS
7000
344Baadirr - M17
Showcasing x Belatorio
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ DE VEGA
40000
345Moosmee - M17
Society Rock x Tara Too
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
S DOW
40000
346Cape Abel - M17
Australia x Flippant
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
40000
347St Just - M17
x Alfajer
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
QUANTUM
55000
348Sena - F17
Dutch Art x Vallado
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
WALTER BUICK
5000
349Hill Hollow - H16
Helmet x Bint Doyen
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
350Shumba - M17
Kitten'S Joy x Jalal
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
351Egotistic - F17
Sepoy x Self Centred
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
352Upstage - F17
Cable Bay x Spotlight
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
353Sir Gnet - H14
Galileo x Ecoutila
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ADRIAN WINTLE
5200
354Homesick Boy - H16
Data Link x Don'T Cry For Me
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
28000
355Maysong - H17
Mayson x Aldeburgh Music
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
356Ten Chants - M17
Gregorian x Tenbridge
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
357Roca Magica - F16
Garswood x Marigay'S Magic
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
358Wittner - F17
Australia x Souter'S Sister
The Castlebridge Consignment
H CHARALAMBOUS
4000
359Save The Spirit - H17
Invincible Spirit x Savanne
The Castlebridge Consignment
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
4000
360Grand Deed - H17
War Front x Immortal Verse
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
361Navarra Prince - M17
Lope De Vega x Navarra Queen
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
362Helix - M17
Helmet x Child Bride
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARTIN SMITH
12000
363Fleet Street - F17
Pivotal x Archive
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
364Lordofthehorizon - M17
Dansili x Astronomy Domine
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
365Deverell - M17
Kingman x Lizzie Siddal
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
13000
366Godhead - M16
Charm Spirit x Hello Glory
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
367Arbiter - M17
Kingman x Approach
The Castlebridge Consignment
CONRAD ALLEN / HAMAD AL JEHANI
48000
368Shevchenko Park - H17
Epaulette x Compton Girl
Manor House Stables (T. Dascombe)
BERNARDO MENENDEZ BAEZA
8500
369Brigham Young - M15
Street Cry x Bible Belt
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
370HARVEST HOME - F17
Gemix x Sirani
Ed Walker Racing
H CHARALAMBOUS
4500
371Malmesbury Abbey - M17
Wootton Bassett x Darice
Ed Walker Racing
THOMAS MORLEY
12000
372Elena Osorio - F16
Lope De Vega x Artwork Genie
Ed Walker Racing
Racheté 9 500 Gns
373Black Maze - F17
Raven'S Pass x Puzzler
Ed Walker Racing
ALLAN BLOODLINES
6500
374Marjoram - F17
Kodiac x Marywell
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
375Venture - H16
Showcasing x Starfly
White House Farm Stables (T. Ward)
Absent
376Seafarer - H14
Henrythenavigator x Rose of Petra
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
MOHAMAD ALSAIDI
18000
377Spirit of Angel - H16
Dark Angel x Spirit of Cuba
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
AHMAD ALOTAIBI
27000
378Hieronymus - H16
Dutch Art x Sleek
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
379Diva Spirit - F15
Invincible Spirit x Lady Glinka
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
380Desert Fox - H14
Foxwedge x Snow Moccasin
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
381Louisiana Beat - F16
Helmet x Union City Blues
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
382Atlas Flame - H17
Toronado x Petite Nymphe
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
383Alvaro - H16
Archipenko x Aloha
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
MICHAEL WIGHAM
13000
384Hong Kong Dragon - H17
Harbour Watch x Blue Maiden
George Scott Racing
Absent
385Face Like Thunder - H15
Passing Glance x Violet's Walk
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
MARK CUSCAIERI
9000
386Superseded - H16
Exceed And Excel x Satwa Ruby
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Absent
387Hidden Dream - F15
Oasis Dream x Hideaway Heroine
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
SPRINGFIELD HOUSE STUD
4000
388Orange Suit - M15
Declaration Of War x Guantanamera
Lilly Hall Farm (E. de Giles)
ENRIGO GUERRIERI
6000
389Maerchengarten - F16
Bated Breath x Kammaan
Lilly Hall Farm (E. de Giles)
Absent
390George Thomas - H16
Heeraat x Lexington Rose
Robert Eddery Racing Ltd.
Absent
391Gnaad - H14
Invincible Spirit x Areyaam
Frankland Lodge (A. Bailey)
MUTLAQ MENAHI ALOTAIBI
9500
392Your Mothers' Eyes - M16
Aussie Rules x Sanctum
Frankland Lodge (A. Bailey)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
6000
393Maryellen - F16
Mayson x Granny Mcphee
Frankland Lodge (A. Bailey)
DO STUD
3000
394N (Granny McPhee 2017) - F17
Mayson x Granny Mcphee
Frankland Lodge (A. Bailey)
MOHAMMED SHEIKH BAKHTIAR
3500
395Indisposed - H16
Born To Sea x DISPOSITION
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
GIANLUCA BASTIANELLI
2500
396Awesomedude - M16
Australia x Millevini
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK / JAMES FERGUSON RACING
8000
397Obsession For Gold - H16
Acclamation x Campfire Glow
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
Absent
398General Verdict - M16
Harbour Watch x Devious Diva
H. K. Racing Ltd.
Absent
399Lightning Storm - M16
Mastercraftsman x Nasty Storm
H. K. Racing Ltd.
ADONIS KRITIKOS
4000
400Praise You - M17
Acclamation x Kanshe
White House Farm Stables (T. Ward)
Absent
401Fire Island - F16
Iffraaj x Pink Flames
White House Farm Stables (T. Ward)
MOHAMMED SHEIKH BAKHTIAR
4000
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot