Autumn Horses In Training 2019 Newmarketdu 28/10/2019 au 31/10/2019

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 Russian Vine - F16
Fast Company x Clinging Vine
Slievebrook House Stud, Ireland
Absent
2 Kondratiev Wave - M17
Dragon Pulse x Right Reason
Dolmen Bloodstock, Ireland
Racheté 80 000 Gns
3 Gregorio Park - H16
Gregorian x Morena Park
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
4 Dolce Sicily - F17
Epaulette x Alltherightmoves
Beechcourt Stables, Ireland (R. O'Sullivan)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
5 Cappananty Con - M14
Zebedee x Fairmont
Benson Racing
Racheté 7 000 Gns
6 Limit Long - H16
Lope De Vega x Framed
Darren Bunyan Racing, Ireland
Absent
7 Algo Rhythm - F15
Fast Company x Bronze Star
Darren Bunyan Racing, Ireland
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
800
8 Chestnut Express - F16
Camacho x Kermana
Darren Bunyan Racing, Ireland
Racheté 800 Gns
9 Duke of Dunabar - H16
Dunaden x Litewska
Shefford Valley Stables (R. Teal)
MUBARAK AL-RUWIS
2500
10 Max's Voice - H17
Poet'S Voice x Duljanah
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
11 Vikivaki - F16
Congrats x Smart Dancer
David Loughnane Racing
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
5000
12 N (Miss Tattle Tale 2017) - F17
Orb x Miss Tattle Tale
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
13 Sassy Lassy - F17
Cappella Sansevero x Dissonance
David Loughnane Racing
SDS BLOOD
1000
14 Haveoneyerself - H15
Requinto x Charismas Birthday
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Non vendu
14000
15 Allocated - H16
Alhebayeb x Fickle Feelings
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Absent
16 Zain Storm - M17
Lethal Force x Nickels And Dimes
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
CARLOS MARTEL SANTANA
2000
17 N (Mrs Beeton 2017) - F17
Anjaal x Mrs Beeton
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
18 Dandy Dancer - H17
Dandy Man x Last of The Dixies
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
SULTAN MOHAMMAD ALAZMI
1500
19 Eden Pace - H17
Elzaam x Black Meyeden
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
800
20 Mid Atlantic Storm - H16
Gale Force Ten x Altogether
White House Farm Stables (T. Ward)
YEHUDA ALLOUCHE
4500
21 Tactical Approach - H16
Teofilo x Mathuna
Danestown Stables, Ireland (G. Cromwell)
Absent
22 Princess Mayson - F17
Mayson x Queen Athena
Danestown Stables, Ireland (G. Cromwell)
Absent
23 Flight Command - M17
War Command x Regency Girl
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
24 Garsman - H17
Garswood x Regina
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
THE HORSE WATCHERS
15000
25 Lake Sand - H17
Footstepsinthesand x Lake Louise
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
26 Red Beacon - M17
Camacho x Beacon Of Hope
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
27 N (A Mind Of Her Own 2017) - F17
Outstrip x A Mind of Her Own
Bumble Mitchell
Absent
28 Angels Tread - F17
Kitten'S Joy x Mistaken Love
Jamie Railton (Agent)
VALFREDO VALIANI
7500
29 Mongolia - F16
Maxios x Bianca De Medici
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
14000
30 Summer Palace - M17
Giant'S Causeway x Luvly Rita
Barbury Castle Stables (A. King)
Absent
31 Take It Down Under - H15
Oasis Dream x Roz
Amy Murphy Racing
Absent
32 Nooshin - F16
Declaration Of War x Queen Sarra
Amy Murphy Racing
Absent
33 Sharp Focus - H15
Rock Of Gibraltar x Strawberrymystique
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
34 Bocas Del Toro - M16
Toronado x Tamara Moon
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
35 Outer Hebrides - H16
Dutch Art x Downhill Dancer
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
36 Segenhoe - H16
Dark Angel x Ile Deserte
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
37 Cap d'Antibes - M17
Society Rock x Miss Verdoyante
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
38 Mr Nice Guy - H16
Nathaniel x Three Choirs
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
39 Decanter - F17
Slade Power x Buttercross
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
4500
40 Prairie Moppins - F17
Creative Cause x Saratta
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
41 Sydney Siren - F17
Australia x King'S Siren
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
42 Stronsay - H16
Gale Force Ten x Perfect Blossom
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
3000
43 Mr Zoom Zoom - H16
Toronado x Gay Mirage
Heath View Stables (L. McJannet)
ENTERPRISE CONSULTING
5500
44 Alnaseem - F16
Shamardal x Arwaah
Heath View Stables (L. McJannet)
Absent
45 Royal Sands - M16
Dabirsim x Agent Mimi
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Absent
46 Cuban Sun - F16
Havana Gold x Sunseek
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
MARCUS COLLIE
8000
47 Aleef - M13
Kodiac x Okba
Baroda Stud, Ireland
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
20000
48 Believe In Beauty - F17
Make Believe x Knapton Hill
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Racheté 25 000 Gns
49 Johnny Reb - H16
Showcasing x Specific Dream
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
JAMES FERGUSON RACING
13000
50 Manton Warrior - M16
War Command x Kotdiji
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / SEAN CLANCY
35000
51 Pentland Lad - H16
Camacho x First Lady
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
52 Prince of Tides - H17
New Approach x Baby Houseman
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
53 Yes Emaraaty - M17
Make Believe x Lake Moon
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AIDAN O'RYAN
21000
54 Cameo Star - H15
Camacho x Passionforfashion
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SAAD SOE ALDIHANI
11000
55 Militia - H15
Equiano x Sweet As Honey
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PT MIDGLEY
16000
56 Critical Voltage - M16
Dark Angel x Elektra Marino
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
NAYEF ALDEHANI
3000
57 Araifjan - M17
Kyllachy x Light Hearted
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
58 Trevie Fountain - M17
Fountain of Youth x Fantacise
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GRANGE PARK RACING / RUTH CARR
13000
59 Ambersand - F16
Footstepsinthesand x Miss Sally
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
2000
60 Creativity - F17
Mayson x Fantasize
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
18000
61 Dutch Monument - F17
Dutch Art x Lovina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
TONY NERSES
2000
62 Ellenor Gray - F17
Gutaifan x Gender Dance
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BOBBY O'RYAN
7000
63 High Acclaim - H14
Elusive Quality x La Reine Lionne
Shefford Valley Stables (R. Teal)
Absent
64 Postie - F16
Medicean x Postage Stampe
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
JAMES EUSTACE
9000
65 Major Blue - H16
Delegator x Bahama Blue
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
ZECHARIA SHAMTOK
1500
66 Mendoza - M16
Zebedee x Strange Magic
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Absent
67 Zain City - M15
Lope De Vega x On My Kness
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
IAN ARCHER
2000
68 Converter - M16
Swiss Spirit x Beylerbey
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
ANASSA STABLES MONOPROSOPI IKE
5000
69 Kamikaze Lord - M16
First Samurai x Le Sang Royale
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
ANASSA STABLES MONOPROSOPI IKE
9000
70 Savitar - M15
Shamardal x Foofaraw
Jim Boyle Racing
Racheté 14 000 Gns
71 Poetic Motion - F16
Toronado x Sonnetation
Jim Boyle Racing
DUSKO PAJIC
2000
72 French Twist - F16
Animal Kingdom x Braided
David Loughnane Racing
Racheté 8 000 Gns
73 Made Of Honour - F14
Casamento x Bonne
David Loughnane Racing
TAREK ALI ALMABROUK
1500
74 Apex King - H14
Kodiac x Rainbowskia
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
75 Champagne Marengo - H16
Battle Of Marengo x Sidney Girl
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
76 Iron Heart - M17
Muhaarar x Kiyoshi
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
77 Heavenly Tale - F16
Shamardal x Angels Story
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TRISTAN DAVIDSON
10000
78 Fairy Fast - F16
Requinto x Fairy Trader
The Castlebridge Consignment
ONLY ONE BID PARTNERSHIP
6000
79 George Dryden - M12
Zebedee x Key To Fortune
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
80 Ghayadh - H15
Kyllachy x Safe House
The Castlebridge Consignment
CROSS CHANNEL BLOODSTOCK
9000
81 Awsaaf - M15
Swiss Spirit x Atheera
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 9 000 Gns
82 Fujaira King - M16
Kitten'S Joy x Cat On A Tin Roof
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
THOMAS MORLEY
35000
83 Gunmetal Jack - H17
Outstrip x Polly Adler
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
CT BLOODSTOCK
16000
84 My Friend Stan - M17
Slade Power x Tributary
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
AXOM
45000
85 Reply In Time - M17
Kyllachy x Hot Reply
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
86 Port Winston - H17
Harbour Watch x Volkovkha
Barbury Castle Stables (A. King)
JM BRADLEY
12000
87 Manjaam - M13
Tamayuz x Priory Rock
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
88 Tanqeeb - H16
Garswood x Oasis Mirage
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
89 War Eagle - M16
Australia x Dorothy B
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
3000
90 Consequences - M15
Dandy Man x Originate
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
SAYED HK AL-KHABBAZ
8000
91 Matewan - H15
Epaulette x Cochin
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
92 Paddy The Chef - H15
Dandy Man x The Reek
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
93 Prevent - H15
Poet'S Voice x Emergency
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
AHMAD ALI SAEED ALMHEIRI
20000
94 Knockacullion - M16
Bernardini x Vole Vole Monamour
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
AL RASHED RACING
95000
95 Pecorino - H16
Intello x Puff Pastry
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
MOHAMED ALAJMI
4000
96 Freshwater Cliffs - M17
Canford Cliffs x Morant Bay
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
AL ROWAIS STABLES
9000
97 Souter Johnnie - H17
Elzaam x Too Close
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
12000
98 Swinley - H17
Dragon Pulse x Invincibile Stella
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
CT BLOODSTOCK
14000
99 Simply Silca - F17
Showcasing x Just Silca
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
P & F MONFORT
5000
100 Rakassah - F17
Night Of Thunder x Elegant Peace
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
40000
101 Gustavo Fring - H14
Kodiac x Maleha
The National Stud Ltd.
MOHAMMAD
800
102 Alfie Solomons - H16
Acclamation x Vastitas
The National Stud Ltd.
AMANDA PERRETT
28000
103 Jean Valjean - H16
Bated Breath x Waitingonacloud
The National Stud Ltd.
HEDWIG SCHWINN
1500
104 Spencers Son - H16
Arcano x Zalama
The National Stud Ltd.
VLADIMIR VUKOJEVIC
2000
105 Stallone - H16
Dandy Man x Titian Queen
The National Stud Ltd.
KEN CLARKE
17000
106 You Never Can Tell - H16
Elzaam x Zanida
The National Stud Ltd.
ANASSA STABLES MONOPROSOPI IKE
2500
107 Champagne Supanova - H17
Camacho x Flawless Pink
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
108 Drew Breeze - M17
Camacho x Three Cheers
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
109 Club Tropicana - F15
Helmet x Twenty Seven
The National Stud Ltd.
VALFREDO VALIANI
5500
110 Dynamighty - F17
Due Diligence x Weisse Socken
The National Stud Ltd.
MALKOT STABLES
5500
111 Too Shy Shy - F17
Kodiac x Satwa Ruby
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
112 The City's Phantom - M17
Free Eagle x Meet Marhaba
The National Stud Ltd.
R SPENCER
7500
113 Marhaba Salamah - F17
No Nay Never x Isontonic
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 9 000 Gns
114 Burford Brown - H15
Swiss Spirit x Sareb
Robert Cowell Racing
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
18000
115 Cool Sphere - M17
Orb x Faringdon Circle
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
116 Moudallal - F16
Poet'S Voice x Elhaam
Robert Cowell Racing
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
7000
117 Contrapposto - H14
Cacique x Interim Payment
Blossom Tree Lane, Ireland
Absent
118 Moonmeister - H11
Mastercraftsman x Moon Unit
Trimblestown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
119 Acclamatio - H14
Acclamation x Incitatus Girl
Trimblestown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Racheté 2 000 Gns
120 Drakensberg - M14
Samum x Djidda
Trimblestown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Absent
121 High Street Lady - F15
Finsceal Fior x North Light Rose
Trimblestown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
122 Melburnian - F15
Zambezi Sun x Moscow Nights
Trimblestown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Absent
123 Extreme Force - M16
Exceed And Excel x Great Hope
Jackdaws Castle (J. J. O'Neill)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
5500
124 Blacklooks - H15
Society Rock x Mosaique Beauty
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
SHEHADA ABU RGAYEG
5500
125 Rehoboth Beach - M16
Treasure Beach x Cold Blooded
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
126 Vhagar - H16
Dandy Man x Cosi
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1200
127 Liquor Scholar - M17
Fulbright x Baileys Forever
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
9000
128 London Holidays - M17
Kodiac x Gold Again
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
129 Potala Palace - M17
Dansili x Sanjida
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Non vendu
47000
130 Total Euphoria - H17
Footstepsinthesand x Varsa
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
VALFREDO VALIANI
13000
131 Dramatise - F15
Intikhab x Typecast
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
132 Heavenly Bound - F17
Dark Angel x Dutch Diamond
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
133 Hectopascal - H17
Requinto x Chantarella
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
XEPAPADAKIS & CO
5000
134 Burkhan - M17
Muhaarar x Alasha
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
VAG VOUTSINAS
2500
135 Remontada - M16
No Nay Never x Bright Bank
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
136 Modred - H16
Camelot x Israar
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
137 Excessable - M13
Sakhee'S Secret x Kummel Excess
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
138 Computable - M14
Compton Place x Kummel Excess
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
1500
139 Garden Oasis - M15
Excelebration x Queen Arabella
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
140 Make Me - H15
Makfi x Magic Music
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
KHALED ALSIHAN
12000
141 Mr Greenlight - H15
Bahamian Bounty x Nos Da
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
4000
142 Dream Of Honour - M16
Dream Ahead x Pernica
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
OLIVER DANIEL PENATE BAEZ
800
143 Jack Randall - H16
Cityscape x Skiing
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
144 Lady Scatterley - F16
No Nay Never x Camdara
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
145 Kannapolis - H15
Makfi x Alta Definizione
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / T LAWES
25000
146 Luzum - M15
Epaulette x Empress Ella
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
JOSEF SEIDE
1000
147 Clifton - H16
Sepoy x Humility
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
SAAD AL JALLAL
12000
148 No Dress Rehearsal - F16
Cityscape x Sailing Days
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
149 Erika Roe - F17
Hot Streak x Acts Of Folly
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2000
150 Easier - F17
Make Believe x Orpha
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
800
151 Al Maqar - F17
Make Believe x Tanouma
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
AMY MURPHY RACING
2500
152 Reeth - M16
Kodiac x Tanouma
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
WILLIAM EASTERBY
7500
153 Orbaan - M15
Invincible Spirit x Contradict
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
55000
154 Petrus - H15
Fame And Glory x Peinture Rose
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
155 Dominus - M16
Zoffany x Gwen Lady Byron
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MEAH LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
90000
156 Belle Chanel - F16
Fast Company x Raven One
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
157 Ebony Adams - F17
Fountain of Youth x Mortitia
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MICK EASTERBY
8500
158 Sir Charles Punch - M17
Sir Percy x Russian Punch
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
TIM EASTERBY
17000
159 Stone Soldier - M17
Mayson x La Adelita
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Racheté 34 000 Gns
160 Hubert - H17
Kodiac x Qalahari
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
25000
161 Rocket Dancer - M17
Toronado x Opera Dancer
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
DAVID EASTERBY
15000
162 Irene May - F16
Moohaajim x Poker Hospital
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
163 Anna of Sussex - F17
Daaher x Balqaa
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
VAG VOUTSINAS
10000
164 Harswell - H17
Kodiac x Golden Flower
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CT BLOODSTOCK
8000
165 Leo Minor - M14
War Front x Kissed
Jamie Railton (Agent)
WENTDALE
16000
166 Zamjar - M14
Exceed And Excel x Cloud's End
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DR MARWAN KOUKASH
20000
167 Jackpot Royale - H15
Sixties Icon x sofia royale
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
168 Guessthebill - M15
Reckless Abandon x Tussie Mussie
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
169 Brazos - H14
Rock Of Gibraltar x Les Fazzani
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
170 High Altitude - H14
Papal Bull x Intisab
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
171 Marlborough Sounds - M15
Camelot x Wind Surf
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
25000
172 Tintoretto - H15
Lilbourne Lad x Fanacanta
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
TOM WARD RACING
13500
173 Opening Verse - H16
Dark Angel x Silk Slippers
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Racheté 52 000 Gns
174 Flammarion - H16
Sea The Moon x Favorite
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAVID O'MEARA
21000
175 Captivated - M17
Bated Breath x Capella'S Song
The Castlebridge Consignment
TONY CARSON
28000
176 Baltic Wolve - H17
Australia x Baltic Comtesse
The Castlebridge Consignment
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
20000
177 Navarra Prince - M17
Lope De Vega x Navarra Queen
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
178 Deverell - M17
Kingman x Lizzie Siddal
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
179 Baptism - M17
Sea The Stars x Holy Salt
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARCO BOTTI
68000
180 Battle For Glory - M16
War Front x Immortal Verse
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
8000
181 Stream of Stars - H15
Sea The Stars x Precious Gem
The Castlebridge Consignment
CHARLIE MANN RACING
26000
182 Licorice - H17
Lawman x Tutti Frutti
The Castlebridge Consignment
JESSICA P LONG
11000
183 Carmel - F17
Highest Honor x She'S My Lovely
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
184 Abadie - H17
Muhaarar x Sacre Coeur
The Castlebridge Consignment
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
6000
185 My Motivate Girl - F17
Requinto x Albaraaha
The Castlebridge Consignment
JESSICA P LONG
12000
186 Fashion Free - F17
Muhaarar x Ighraa
The Castlebridge Consignment
MICK APPLEBY
9000
187 Calippo - F17
Cappella Sansevero x Zelie Martin
The Castlebridge Consignment
KHALID ABDULRAHMAN MA JANAHI
9500
188 Forus - M17
Mukhadram x Anbella
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
GRANT TUER
12000
189 Jump The Gun - M17
Make Believe x Sound Of Guns
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
LETS BE LUCKY RACING PARTNERSHIP
35000
190 Looktothelight - M17
Mineshaft x Julie Napp
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
191 Overpriced Mixer - M17
Harbour Watch x Chincoteague
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
AXOM
90000
192 Qasbaz - M17
Make Believe x Esuvia
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
DML RACING
38000
193 Thank The Irish - M17
Camacho x Deira Dubai
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
HRICA VOJTECH FED SPOL SRO
8000
194 Webuyanyhorse - H17
Gutaifan x Hairicin
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
195 Restless Endeavour - F17
Dandy Man x Belgique
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
SEAMUS LAFFAN
7000
196 Another Batt - H15
Windsor Knot x Mrs Batt
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
65000
197 Glendevon - M15
Scat Daddy x Flip Flop
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
198 Harbour Spirit - H16
Charm Spirit x Save Me The Waltz
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
JABER RAMADHAN
35000
199 Light Up Our Stars - M16
Rip Van Winkle x Shine Like A Star
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Racheté 24 000 Gns
200 Prince Of Rome - M16
Lethal Force x Garraun
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
201 Mac McCarthy - H17
Anjaal x Kitty Softpaws
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
RUTH CARR
15000
202 Old News - M17
Dutch Art x Queen'S Charter
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
203 Pytilia - F16
Mizzen Mast x Infanta
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Non vendu
24000
204 Sunsprite - M16
Kodiac x Dutch Rose
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK / EBRAHIM AL-AFOO
55000
205 Multellie - H12
Multiplex x Bollin Nellie
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
206 Stormin Tom - H12
Dylan Thomas x She Storm
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
THAMER ALDEHANI
7500
207 Give It Some Teddy - H14
Bahamian Bounty x Croeso Cariad
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
THOMAS MORLEY
25000
208 Golden Apollo - H14
Pivotal x Elan
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
209 Aiya - H15
Declaration Of War x Flamingo Sea
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
210 Agravain - H16
Camelot x Pivotal Lady
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / SEAN CLANCY
40000
211 Timetodock - H16
Harbour Watch x Unwrapit
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
8000
212 Hurstwood - M17
Dark Angel x Haigh Hall
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
213 Foreseeable Future - M15
Harbour Watch x Russian Spirit
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RHD & RUTH CARR
10000
214 Battle Of Wills - M16
Lawman x Maidin Maith
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AIDAN O'RYAN / GORDON ELLIOTT
52000
215 Intuitive - F16
Elusive City x Million Dollargirl
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
190000
216 Name The Wind - M16
Toronado x Trust The Wind
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
30000
217 Camelot Rakti - F16
Camelot x Carioca
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
25000
218 Coastline - F16
Cape Cross x Without Precedent
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
KHALID ABDULRAHMAN MA JANAHI
5500
219 Promote - F16
Dandy Man x Park Haven
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RON CHARLES
27000
220 With Caution - F16
Dandy Man x Kitty Softpaws
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
25000
221 Spirits Dancing - F17
Invincible Spirit x Gaditana
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
4000
222 Make Me Laugh - M17
Iffraaj x Tickle Me
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
11000
223 Aljady - H15
Bated Breath x No Truth
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
THOMAS MORLEY
42000
224 International Man - H15
Epaulette x Right Answer
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JALIL AL MALLAH
5500
225 Coolagh Forest - M16
Elzaam x Ekagra
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ALLIANCE BLOODSTOCK
125000
226 Lightning Attack - H16
Lethal Force x Afrodita
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
227 Dutch Decoy - M17
Dutch Art x The Terrier
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AXOM
62000
228 Kuwait Shield - M17
Kyllachy x Varnish
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
229 Starlight Romance - F14
Excelebration x Takizada
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
LINDA STUBBS
5000
230 Stewardess - F15
Dandy Man x Smart Hostess
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
5000
231 Sootability - F16
Camelot x Balaagha
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
232 Celestial Force - H15
Sea The Stars x Aquarelle Bleue
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Racheté 70 000 Gns
233 Finniston Farm - H15
Helmet x Logic
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
234 Barristan The Bold - H16
Excelebration x Cradle Of Life
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
75000
235 Mogsy - H16
Dandy Man x Dictatrice
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
20000
236 Sir Boris - M17
Due Diligence x Queens Park
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
AL RASHED RACING
110000
237 Surrey Thunder - M16
Le Havre x Zakania
Tuite Racing Ltd.
CHRIS WALLER RACING
280000
238 Seaborn - M14
Born To Sea x Next To The Top
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. Chamings)
Absent
239 What A Welcome - H14
Nathaniel x Hometime
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. Chamings)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
95000
240 Metier - M16
Mastercraftsman x We'Ll Go Walking
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
150000
241 Probability - F16
Moohaajim x Fine Prospect
Rathbarry Stud, Ireland
Absent
242 The Game of Life - H15
Oasis Dream x Velvet Star
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
SHELLEY TUCKER
11000
243 True Blue Moon - M15
Holy Roman Emperor x Fancy Intense
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
TIM EASTERBY
14000
244 Cosmic Horizon - M16
Excelebration x Flavia Tatiana
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA / EDGAR BYRNE (P.S.)
40000
245 Millswyn - M16
Camelot x Condition
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
246 Royal Aide - M16
Galileo x Palace
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
DENIS HOGAN
25000
247 Franklin Street - M17
No Nay Never x Queen Bodicea
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
70000
248 Latin Five - M17
Camacho x Penolva
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Racheté 60 000 Gns
249 Phase After Phase - M17
Siyouni x N ( )
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
85000
250 Shifted Strategy - H15
Choisir x Pure Greed
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
251 Desert Viper - H16
Footstepsinthesand x Neds Bypass
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
STAVROS AGGELOPOULOS
6000
252 Eclipse Storm - M16
Dream Ahead x Gentle Breeze
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
253 Wargrave - M16
Galileo x Scream Blue Murder
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
GEORGE BAKER RACING
100000
254 Amedeo Modigliani - M15
Galileo x Gooseberry Fool
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
EDGAR BYRNE / GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA
45000
255 St Patrick's Day - M15
Pioneerof The Nile x Littleprincessemma
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
256 Kangaroo Valley - M16
Australia x Dundalk Dust
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
257 Desert Island - M16
Australia x Peeping Fawn
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
258 Lake McKenzie - M16
Australia x Thai Haku
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
259 Lancaster House - M16
Galileo x Quiet Oasis
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
260 Turnberry Isle - M16
Galileo x Rosdhu Queen
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
261 The Irish Rover - M16
No Nay Never x Shelley Beach
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
262 Spanish Chestnut - M17
American Pharoah x Canterbury Lace
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
DENIS HOGAN (P.S.)
20000
263 South Saqqara - M17
American Pharoah x Global Finance
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
264 Kangaroo Point - M17
Australia x Magic Peak
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Non vendu
18000
265 Castel Gandolfo - M17
Dark Angel x Capulet Monteque
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
266 Mount Fuji - M17
Dark Angel x Shermeen
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
267 Accompanied - H16
Distorted Humor x Unaccompanied
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
Non vendu
24000
268 Tranchee - M16
War Front x Terrific
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
IVAN FURTADO
11000
269 Biometric - M16
Bated Breath x Bionic
Juddmonte Farms
LINDSAY PARK RACING
130000
270 Recondite - H16
Acclamation x Aquarius Star
Juddmonte Farms
DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS / DEAN WATT BLOODSTOCK
45000
271 Wherewithal - M16
Lope De Vega x Banks Hill
Juddmonte Farms
FATHI EGZIAMA
10000
272 Blue Mist - H15
Makfi x Namaskar
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
273 Herculean - H15
Frankel x African Rose
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
274 Basilisk - H16
Speightstown x Treat Gently
Juddmonte Farms
SAFAH SAHOOD ALOUSH ALMETAIRY
9000
275 Imhotep - H16
Kingman x African Rose
Juddmonte Farms
JM BRADLEY
24000
276 Mojave - H16
Dream Ahead x Desert Image
Juddmonte Farms
LESLIE F YOUNG
35000
277 Tempus - M16
Kingman x Passage of Time
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
278 Weekender - M14
Sunday Break x Funny Crazy
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
279 Crossed Baton - M15
Dansili x Sacred Shield
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
280 Equilateral - M15
Equiano x Tarentaise
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
281 Vanbrugh - M15
First Defence x Hachita
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
282 Breath of Air - M16
Bated Breath x Western Appeal
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
283 Brushwork - H16
Kyllachy x Miss Elegance
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
284 Encrypted - H15
Showcasing x Disclose
Juddmonte Farms
BRENDAN HEENEY AGENT
70000
285 Referee - H15
Dansili x Zulema
Juddmonte Farms
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
35000
286 Spirit Ridge - H15
Nathaniel x Tates Creek
Juddmonte Farms
DE BURGH EQUINE / DARBY RACING
100000
287 Aegeus - H16
First Defence x Supposition
Juddmonte Farms
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
32000
288 Deference - H16
Showcasing x Quiet
Juddmonte Farms
JUAN HERNANDATH
4000
289 Sash - M16
Oasis Dream x Surcingle
Juddmonte Farms
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
320000
290 Detective - M16
Kingman x Promising Lead
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
291 Fiery Mission - M16
Noble Mission x Quickfire
Juddmonte Farms
C GRANT
18000
292 Oslo - H17
Gleneagles x Intercontinental
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
293 Defilade - M16
Bated Breath x Zulema
Juddmonte Farms
JAMES MESCALL AGENT
10500
294 Zander - H16
Oasis Dream x Zaminast
Juddmonte Farms
STABLE AL-GRABAN
33000
295 Broad Street - M15
Sea The Stars x Bracing Breeze
Juddmonte Farms
LUKE COMER
65000
296 Centroid - M15
Dansili x Concentric
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
297 Imaging - M15
Oasis Dream x Mirror Lake
Juddmonte Farms
CHRIS WALLER RACING
260000
298 Time Capsule - M16
Kingman x All Time
Juddmonte Farms
MOHAMMED SAER ALDIHANI
3500
299 Classify - M17
Nayef x Winter Silence
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
300 Boardman - M16
Kingman x Nimble Thimble
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
80000
301 Price Range - M16
First Defence x Price Tag
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / CIARON MAHER RACING
105000
302 Thematic - H16
Noble Mission x Gateway
Juddmonte Farms
MARCHWOOD AGGREGATES
78000
303 In Favour - M16
Frankel x Popular
Juddmonte Farms
LUKE COMER
70000
304 Repertoire - H16
Bated Breath x Binche
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
305 Abolish - M16
Sepoy x Striking Choice
Juddmonte Farms
STROUD COLEMAN CLANCY / CJ THOROUGHBREDS
40000
306 Best Address - F17
City Zip x Preferential
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
307 Riviera Nights - M16
Kingman x Turama
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
308 Count of Amazonia - M17
Lope De Vega x Queen Myrine
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
309 The Seventh Day - M17
Siyouni x Mad Existence
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
310 Written Broadcast - M17
Gutaifan x Teeline
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
13000
311 Letsbe Avenue - H15
Lawman x Aguilas Perla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
C SPRAKE
10000
312 Rum Runner - M15
Havana Gold x Thermopylae
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
G HARKER RACING
30000
313 Big Baby Bull - M16
Tagula x Grotta Del Fauno
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DENIS HOGAN
16000
314 Chatham House - H16
Dark Angel x Timely
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
100000
315 Pesto - M16
New Approach x Pickle
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
68000
316 Capall - M17
Zoffany x Dress Rehearsal
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
317 Fantom Force - M17
Gutaifan x Aja
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DML RACING
12000
318 Today Power - H17
Dark Angel x Todegica
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
319 What An Angel - M17
Dark Angel x Mary Boleyn
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
25000
320 Divine Covey - F17
Dark Angel x Pack Together
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHN MCGRATH
15000
321 Little Bird - F17
Free Eagle x Burma Star
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MEAH LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
40000
322 Reshoun - H14
Shamardal x Radiyya
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
323 Time To Study - H14
Motivator x Dissertation
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
LUKE COMER
80000
324 Western Duke - M14
High Chaparral x Witch Of Fife
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
325 Gossip Column - M15
Arcano x Monicalew
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
85000
326 Humble Gratitude - M15
Foxwedge x Gilt Linked
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
TURKI NAIF ALTHEWAIBI
40000
327 Cardano - M16
Oasis Dream x Astorgs Galaxy
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
IAN WILLIAMS RACING
140000
328 Yellow Tiger - M16
Wootton Bassett x Comnena
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 60 000 Gns
329 Spantik - M17
Canford Cliffs x Syrdarya
The Castlebridge Consignment
COM SHARKEY AGENT / R FELL (P.S.)
20000
330 Kocasandra - F17
Kodiac x Sudood
The Castlebridge Consignment
BADER OBAID QTAIM ALMUTAIRI
12000
331 Victoriano - H16
Teofilo x Victorian Beauty
The Castlebridge Consignment
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
11000
332 Kashagan - H16
New Approach x Card Shop
The Castlebridge Consignment
MUHAMMAD SDT ALMUTAIRI
28000
333 Secret Passion - F17
Havana Gold x Hamsat Elqamar
The Castlebridge Consignment
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
7500
334 Point of Order - M17
Showcasing x Cross My Heart
The Castlebridge Consignment
JASSIM HAMAD AL-ATTEYA
16000
335 Hidden Spell - F17
Dandy Man x Dara'S Image
The Castlebridge Consignment
TURKI NAIF ALTHEWAIBI
15000
336 Romantic Vision - M17
Dandy Man x Lily White Socks
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
337 Greek Hero - H16
Champs Elysees x Za Za Zoom
The Castlebridge Consignment
DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS / ADAM WATT BLOODSTOCK
62000
338 Spygate - M17
Brazen Beau x Virginia Hall
The Castlebridge Consignment
SCUDERIA ZARO
42000
339 Defence Treaty - H16
Dandy Man x Just Like Ivy
The Castlebridge Consignment
BOBBY O'RYAN
23000
340 Upstate New York - M17
No Nay Never x Mizayin
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
341 Invasion Day - M16
Footstepsinthesand x Van de Cappelle
The Castlebridge Consignment
DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS / DEAN WATT BLOODSTOCK
30000
342 Swiss Knight - H15
Oasis Dream x Swiss Diva
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BOBBY O'RYAN
15000
343 Lincoln Park - M16
Kyllachy x Twilight Pearl
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
344 Loch Ness Monster - H16
War Command x Celestial Dream
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
345 Royal Residence - M15
Epaulette x Jubilant Queen
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
COMPAS EQUINE / ANN DUFFIELD
38000
346 Tribal Warrior - M15
New Approach x Lunda
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / A ALABDULLATIF
16000
347 Attainment - M16
Exceed And Excel x Wahylah
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
75000
348 Cape Victory - M16
Dawn Approach x Cape Alex
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
FEDERICO BARBERINI / FIRST LIGHT RACING / MICHELLE PAYNE
95000
349 Fields of Athenry - M16
Candy Ride x Purple
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
32000
350 New Arrangement - H16
New Approach x Sooraah
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
100000
351 Noble Lineage - M16
Iffraaj x Regal Hawk
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MOHAMMED SAER ALDIHANI
14000
352 Power Link - H16
Data Link x Greyciousness
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Non vendu
95000
353 Dream Shot - M17
Dream Ahead x Miss Buckshot
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
354 Highbrow - M15
Intello x Wild Gardenia
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
STABLE AL-GRABAN
42000
355 Desert Land - M16
Kodiac x La Chicana
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
19000
356 Victory Ahead - H16
Dream Ahead x Rush
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ANASSA STABLES MONOPROSOPI IKE
2000
357 Breath Caught - M15
Bated Breath x Double Crossed
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
358 Kitaabaat - M15
Dansili x Ausus
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
359 Delachance - H16
Linngari x Three French Hens
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
SAM HOSKINS
10500
360 Omnivega - M16
Siyouni x Vermentina
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
361 Rangali Island - M16
Camacho x Tender Surprise
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
362 Starczewski - H16
Magician x N ( )
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
363 Lady Corsica - F16
Galileo x Walklikeanegyptian
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
220000
364 Persuer - F16
Intello x Chase The Lady
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
RICHARD VENN / TOM GRETTON
3000
365 Lady Tati - F17
Charm Spirit x Melodique
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Racheté 6 000 Gns
366 Arthur Pendragon - M16
Camelot x First Of Many
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
RAMZI ALGHUL
10000
367 Athmad - M16
Olympic Glory x Black Mascara
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
RJH & RUTH CARR
8000
368 Top Buck - H17
Dandy Man x Tip It On The Top
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
WILLIAM EASTERBY
15000
369 Freerolling - H15
Exceed And Excel x Overturned
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
370 Mayfair Spirit - H16
Charm Spirit x Sassy Gal
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
371 Rudy Lewis - H16
Excelebration x Bless You
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
9000
372 Tulfarris - M16
Zoffany x Eurolink Raindance
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / SEAN CLANCY / CJ THOROUGHBREDS
75000
373 Pop Dancer - M17
Kodiac x Pop Art
Baroda Stud, Ireland
B MILLEN / J D MOORE
62000
374 Better The Devil - H17
Daredevil x Hen Reception
Baroda Stud, Ireland
BBA IRELAND
10000
375 Babbo's Boy - M16
Mastercraftsman x Bunood
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
376 Balladeer - H16
Poet'S Voice x Diamond Run
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
ERIC ELLIOTT
36000
377 James Watt - M16
Morpheus x Tomintoul Singer
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
PT MIDGLEY
22000
378 L'Un Deux Trois - H16
Mastercraftsman x Moment Juste
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
MARCOS ANTONIO
10000
379 Robert Fitzroy - H16
Big Bad Bob x Semiquaver
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
ABDULRAHMAN AL-AJMI
4500
380 Modern British Art - M17
Cable Bay x Let Me Shine
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
MUBARAK AL-RUWIS
16000
381 Arabian Jazz - F15
Red Jazz x Queen of Rap
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
4000
382 Machine Learner - H13
Sir Percy x My First Romance
Tuite Racing Ltd.
J TUITE
20000
383 Sophosc - H16
Society Rock x Ichiuma
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Racheté 28 000 Gns
384 Salt Whistle Bay - H14
Royal Applause x Quantum
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
10000
385 Sunset Flash - F16
Mayson x Sunset Avenue
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
BBA IRELAND
36000
386 Lexington Empire - H15
Intello x Emperice
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
BADER AL-DAIHANI
80000
387 Gold Arch - H16
Archipenko x Goldrenched
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
388 Mr Carpenter - H16
Mastercraftsman x Satwa Pearl
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
TIM EASTERBY
15000
389 El Borracho - H15
Society Rock x Flame Of Hibernia
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
DAN ASTBURY / O GREENALL
20000
390A Pasley - H16
Camelot x Lesson In Life
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
391 Plunger - H15
Helmet x Percolator
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
18000
392 Oliver Hardy - M16
Foxwedge x Astrantia
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
DENIS HOGAN
10000
393 Vampish - F15
Sir Percy x Falling Angel
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
ARGAMIA BLOODSTOCK
4000
394 Erissimus Maximus - H14
Holy Roman Emperor x Tegan
Amy Murphy Racing
THOMAS MORLEY
20000
395 Wolf Prince - H16
Pour Moi x Preach
Amy Murphy Racing
GAVIN CROMWELL (P.S.)
35000
396 Fairy Tale - H15
Kheleyf x Singapore Fairy
Gay Kelleway Racing
GHAZI EAM ALOTAIBI
25000
397 Global Challenger - H16
Dark Angel x Silca Boo
Gay Kelleway Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
1500
398 Chai Chai - H15
Zoffany x Flamenco Red
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
RAJEH KB ALATHAB
1500
399 Dragons Tail - M15
Dragon Pulse x Mastoora
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Non vendu
11500
400 It's Been Noted - M17
Heeraat x Trixie Malone
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
3000
401 Iva Reflection - M17
Ivawood x Mirror Image
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
WILLIAM EASTERBY
9000
402 Lola's Theme - F16
Iffraaj x Lady'S Art
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
6000
403 Global Orchid - F17
Showcasing x Law Keeper
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
2500
404 Court Order - M16
Lawman x Polygon
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MARK MCNIFF
2500
405 Futuristic - M16
Shamardal x Aqlaam Vision
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
50000
406 The Met - M16
Gregorian x Kasalla
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT / DAVE LOUGHNANE
40000
407 Harbour City - F16
Australia x Who Is Camille
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
3500
408 Local History - F16
Sepoy x Local Fancy
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ALEXANDROS VASILIOU / GEORGE VASILIOU
8000
409 Rewrite The Stars - F16
Sea The Stars x Table Bay
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
IMRAN BUTT
4000
410 Sloane Garden - F16
Iffraaj x Sloane Square
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RON CHARLES
25000
411 Social Network - F16
Australia x Mona Lisa
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SCOTT THOMPSON
9000
412 Florencio - M13
Equiano x Mary Pekan
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
10000
413 Ambient - H15
Born To Sea x Undulant Way
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
ALEXANDROS VASILIOU / GEORGE VASILIOU
9000
414 Commander Han - M15
Siyouni x Acentela
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
THOMAS MORLEY
26000
415 Faraasah - H15
Arcano x Falsafa
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
MESHAL ALDAHANI
1500
416 Kuiper Belt - M14
Elusive Quality x Youre So Sweet
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
417 Merryweather - F17
Dunaden x Pearl Princess
Jamie Railton (Agent)
THE HORSE WATCHERS
32000
418 Airbrush - F17
Camacho x Cover Girl
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TALLY-HO STUD
72000
419 Baracca Rocks - F17
Society Rock x Fortune Hunter
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK / FUTURE RACING
4000
420 Constitutional - H17
Society Rock x Last Hooray
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 6 000 Gns
421 Fox Fearless - H16
Camelot x Silent Music
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MARCOS ANTONIO
13000
422 Hooroo - H17
Hallowed Crown x Hflah
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 13 000 Gns
423 Kodi King - H16
Kodiac x Throne
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
4500
424 Percy Green - H17
Sir Percy x All In Green
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ANTONIO JOSE GUERRA MATEO
5500
425 Praxidice - F16
Toronado x Cross My Heart
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
SAMY RACING
3000
426 Sabai Sabai - F16
Shamardal x Semayyel
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
4000
427 Dourado - M14
Dark Angel x Skehana
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. Chamings)
PATRICK CHAMINGS
10000
428 Dreaming Of Paris - F14
Oasis Dream x Parisi
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. Chamings)
Non vendu
3800
429 Liberation Day - H16
Iffraaj x Welsh Cake
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
TALAL HAMED MOHAMMED ALMUTAIRI
4500
430 Bar Room Bore - H16
Big Bad Bob x Alayna
Killala House Stables, Ireland (F. Nolan)
Absent
431 But I Like It - H16
Ruler Of The World x Cawett
Killala House Stables, Ireland (F. Nolan)
Absent
432 Makambe - H15
Dark Angel x Pink Diva
Mulligans Yard (Miss C. Banham)
Absent
433 Ossco - H17
Sepoy x Forbidden Love
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
G MULLINS
4000
434 Banmi - F17
Kodiac x Fingal Nights
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
435 Sea of Cool - H17
Sea The Stars x Magh Meall
John Ryan Racing
Absent
436 Shining Armor - H16
Morpheus x Kenyan Cat
John Ryan Racing
ADONIS KRITIKOS
1200
437 Battle of Waterloo - H16
Big Bad Bob x Anything
John Ryan Racing
PEDRO DIAZ MORALES
5500
438 Bedtime Bella - F16
x Slope
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
439 Kyllachy Warrior - H16
Kyllachy x Silver Act
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
440 Power Player - H16
x Varnish
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GRANGE PARK RACING / RUTH CARR
11000
441 Danny Ocean - H17
Dandy Man x Loud Applause
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ONTOAWINNER
20000
442 Gravity Force - H17
Fountain of Youth x Itsinthestars
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
443 Guipure - F17
Dutch Art x Interlace
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
444 Queenoftheclyde - F17
Dandy Man x Coconut Kisses
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
SILVER BLOODSTOCK
5000
445 She Looks Like Fun - F17
Kyllachy x My Propeller
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
5500
446 Spot Lite - H15
Compton Place x High Class Girl
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
HEDWIG SCHWINN
3000
447 Steeve - H16
Lethal Force x Club Tahiti
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
MUBARAK AL-RUWIS
9000
448 Daddies Diva - F17
Coach House x Pixey Punk
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
LUKE MCJANNET
4000
449 Super Kid - H12
Exceed And Excel x Crimson Year
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
SAAD AL KHUDER
7500
450 Autumn Flight - H16
Dandy Man x Swallow Falls
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
451 Dreamseller - H16
Dream Ahead x N ( )
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
452 Packington Lane - H16
Heeraat x Blades Princess
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1000
453 Appointed - F14
Delegator x Celestial Harmony
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
454 Supaulette - F15
Epaulette x Supreme Spirit
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
455 Mendamay - F16
Mayson x Sand And Deliver
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
456 Fiction Writer - H16
Super Saver x Peggy Jane
Kingsley Park
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
8000
457 Magic Act - H16
New Approach x Pure Illusion
Kingsley Park
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
1800
458 Um Elnadim - F17
Elvstroem x Three French Hens
Kingsley Park
PAUL MURPHY
4500
459 Feelinlikeasomeone - F17
Requinto x Mocca
Kingsley Park
BARRY LYNCH
9000
460 Perfect Empire - M17
Holy Roman Emperor x Pink Tequila
Kingsley Park
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
17000
461 Robert Guiscard - M17
Exceed And Excel x Beneventa
Kingsley Park
JOHNSTON RACING
20000
462 Arcavallo - H15
Arcano x Pashmina
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
463 Dutch Pursuit - H16
Canford Cliffs x Dansili Dutch
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Non vendu
11500
464 Flint Hill - H16
Excelebration x Modify
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
NICOLA RUTH JEFFERSON
9000
465 Road Rage - H17
Requinto x Grid Lock
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Non vendu
9500
466 Tilghman - H15
Lawman x Poppet'S Lovein
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
DANIEL CAMPBELL
2500
467 Gylo - H16
Tamayuz x She'S A Character
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
AXOM
40000
468 Augustus Caesar - M17
Speightstown x Endless Light
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
PAT GALLAGHER
23000
469 Seas of Elzaam - M17
Elzaam x Ocean Sands
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
470 Amber Star - F16
Lope De Vega x Natural Bloom
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
5000
471 Lovin - F16
Orb x Innocent Love
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
KIRTLINGTON PARK STUD
3000
472 Jabalaly - H16
Moohaajim x Bahati
Shadwell Stud
H E SHIRDA AL KAABI
37000
473 Momtathil - M16
Oasis Dream x Motmayza
Shadwell Stud
AIDAN O'RYAN / PHILIP MAKIN
25000
474 Motawaafeq - M16
Wootton Bassett x Crossed Fingers
Shadwell Stud
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING / MICK APPLEBY
34000
475 Mutadarrib - M16
Kodiac x Wonderful Town
Shadwell Stud
Absent
476 Badri - M17
Dark Angel x Penny Drops
Shadwell Stud
Absent
477 Almahha - F16
Sea The Moon x Anqooda
Shadwell Stud
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
14000
478 Furqaan - F16
Dark Angel x Surrey Storm
Shadwell Stud
IAN WILLIAMS RACING
30000
479 Jomrok - F16
Mukhadram x Shadow Dancing
Shadwell Stud
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
37000
480 Aryaaf - F17
Kodiac x Pivotal Era
Shadwell Stud
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK / EBRAHIM AL-AFOO
14000
481 Kohoof - F17
Tamayuz x Nozhar
Shadwell Stud
Absent
482 Grab And Run - H16
Kodiac x Private Alexander
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
7000
483 Primeiro Boy - M16
Zebedee x House Of Roses
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABDULHADI ABUJMMA
7000
484 Innings - M17
Intello x Red Bloom
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
485 Saint of Katowice - M17
Elzaam x Silesian
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS / ADAM WATT BLOODSTOCK
50000
486 Sempre Presto - F15
Nathaniel x Flandre
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / C MURPHY
8000
487 Fantastic Ms Fox - F16
Foxwedge x Cracking Lass
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NOEL WILLIAMS
20000
488 Toronado Queen - F16
Toronado x N ( )
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
489 Glissade - F17
Pivotal x Sidle
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
5000
490 Grace And Virtue - F17
Iffraaj x Spiralling
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
491 Another Approach - F16
Dawn Approach x Marmoom Flower
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
COMPAS EQUINE
3500
492 If At Sea - F16
Pour Moi x Ebble
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
KOLUMBA'N CSABA
2000
493 Lightening Dance - F14
Nathaniel x Dance Lively
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
D MCCAIN RACING
16000
494 Gift of Youth - H17
Fountain of Youth x Margrets Gift
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
495 Diamond Falls - H17
Alhebayeb x Saint Lucia
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
CIRGOLETTO BLOODSTOCK
10000
496 Azets - H16
Dubawi x Nashmiah
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
497 Zzoro - M13
Manduro x Krynica
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
498 Lightning Charlie - H12
Myboycharlie x Lighted Way
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
JAMES MESCALL
8500
499 Wahash - H14
Dark Angel x Delira
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALI AL-HADIDI
27000
500 Hermocrates - M16
Farhh x Little Shambles
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHN MACKIE
10000
501 Audio - H17
Equiano x Naayla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
502 Cheat - M17
Gutaifan x Beguiler
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAUL D' ARCY RACING
25000
503 Forbidden Land - H17
Acclamation x Week End
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
18000
504 Inexplicable - M17
Dark Angel x Bikini Babe
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
12000
505 Jack Ruby - H17
Havana Gold x Make Me Blush
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
KOURASIS PANAGIOTIS
6000
506 Locked N' Loaded - H17
Morpheus x La Roumegue
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CROSS CHANNEL BLOODSTOCK
10000
507 Lord P - M17
Brazen Beau x Netta
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 6 000 Gns
508 Aubretia - F16
Poet'S Voice x Abilene
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / C MURPHY
7000
509 Quick - F16
Olympic Glory x The Giving Tree
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BBA IRELAND
32000
510 Dreamy Rascal - F17
Dream Ahead x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BOJAN SENDEKOVIC
4000
511 Grande Rumore - F17
Night Of Thunder x Silent Serenade
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
512 Kodiellen - F17
Kodiac x Newellen
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
6000
513 Separate - F17
Cable Bay x Miss Moses
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
514 Young General - M16
Dark Angel x Dust Flicker
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PEDRO VEGA RODRIGUEZ
1000
515 Dance Jupiter - M16
Kingsbarns x Mascara
Lisfennel Stables, Ireland (J. Kiely)
JOSEPH O'BRIEN
275000
516 Oak Park - H16
Sea The Stars x Ballymore Lady
Jamie Railton (Agent)
AIDAN O'RYAN / GORDON ELLIOTT
22000
517 Alienor - F16
Teofilo x Sismix
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RICHARD RYAN
57000
518 Mubariz - H16
Dansili x Could It Be
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GO RACING
40000
519 Uncle Jerry - M16
Kyllachy x News Desk
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
520 Texting - F16
Charm Spirit x N ( )
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
521 Sevenna Star - M15
Redoute'S Choice x Sevenna
John Ryan Racing
Absent
522 Bill Neigh - M17
Mustajeeb x Dance Away
John Ryan Racing
KHALID AL-KHATRI
38000
523 Never Surrender - M14
High Chaparral x Meiosis
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
A CAMPBELL
12000
524 Autumn War - M15
Declaration Of War x Autumn Leaves
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JEREMY GLOVER
40000
525 Bartholomeu Dias - H15
Mount Nelson x Lady Francesca
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SACKVILLEDONALD / BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / CIARON MAHER RACING
150000
526 Spoof - H15
Poet'S Voice x Filona
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Non vendu
48000
527 Conspiritor - H16
Charm Spirit x N ( )
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RAMZI HASSAN
6000
528 Dark Jedi - M16
Kodiac x Whitefall
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
WILLIAM EASTERBY
20000
529 Global Falcon - M16
Siyouni x N ( )
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
530 Glory Fighter - M16
Kyllachy x Isola Verde
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
35000
531 Penrhos - M16
Kodiac x Bereka
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
STAVROS AGGELOPOULOS
3000
532 Red Bravo - M16
Acclamation x Vision Of Peace
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
533 Red Sun - H17
Gutaifan x Island Sunset
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
6000
534 Moongazer - F16
Kuroshio x Sonnellino
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JM BRADLEY
5500
535 Saikung - F16
Acclamation x Glitter Baby
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
536 Fleeting Princess - F17
Dandy Man x Queen Of The Tarts
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
20000
537 Pettinger - F17
Hot Streak x Joshua'S Princess
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CRAIG & LAURA BUCKINGHAM
10000
538 Untouchable Beauty - F17
Raven'S Pass x Extreme Beauty
The Castlebridge Consignment
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
15000
539 Map of Australia - H16
Australia x Map Of Heaven
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARCOS ANTONIO
13000
540 Rushcutters Bay - M17
Cable Bay x Kicker Rock
The Castlebridge Consignment
CT BLOODSTOCK
11500
541 Beauty of Deira - F16
Pivotal x Phillipina
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD O'BRIEN
14000
542 Desert War - H16
Oasis Dream x Gracie Square
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
10000
543 Debbonair - H16
Slade Power x Bryanstown Girl
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
544 Take Fright - F16
Bated Breath x Tipping Over
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
545 Happy Face - F16
Kingman x Intense Pink
The Castlebridge Consignment
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
35000
546 Zingaro Boy - M17
Zoffany x Awohaam
The Castlebridge Consignment
BOBBY O'RYAN / PETER JARDBY
15000
547 Falconidae - F17
Kodiac x Dhuma
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
548 Moktamel - M15
Epaulette x Becuille
Shadwell Stud
Absent
549 Alhaazm - M16
Cape Cross x Asheerah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
550 Junooh - H16
Le Havre x Mumayeza
Shadwell Stud
Absent
551 Khafeef - H16
Champs Elysees x Tawaareekh
Shadwell Stud
DE BURGH EQUINE / FORTUNA SYNDICATION NEW ZEALAND
28000
552 Manqoosh - M16
Dubawi x Qaadira
Shadwell Stud
AL-SEHAN STABLE
36000
553 Mohtarrif - H16
Cape Cross x Sharedah
Shadwell Stud
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
32000
554 Motagally - H16
Swiss Spirit x Gilt Linked
Shadwell Stud
Absent
555 Mubarmaj - H16
Oasis Dream x Gooseley Chope
Shadwell Stud
EOGHAN J O'NEILL
30000
556 Rasaasy - M16
Cape Cross x Drops
Shadwell Stud
CJ BUTLER
18000
557 Risaalaat - F16
Mukhadram x Naadrah
Shadwell Stud
LETS GET RACING
10000
558 Squire'S Tale - M14
Galileo x Weekend Strike
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
N PARRY
3000
559 Cypress Creek - M15
Galileo x Dialafara
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER
55000
560 Whitsunday Islands - M16
Australia x Tocqueville
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
561 Western Australia - M16
Australia x What a Treasure
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
562 Macquarie - M16
Australia x Beyond Brilliance
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
563 San Andreas - M16
Dark Angel x Last Bid
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
564 Dunkirk Harbour - M16
Declaration Of War x Goodness Gray
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
565 Gentile Bellini - M16
Dubawi x Sky Lantern
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
566 Jack Yeats - M16
Galileo x Fire Lily
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
567 Norway - M16
Galileo x Love Me True
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
568 Blenheim Palace - M16
Galileo x Meow
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
569 Mykonos - M17
Galileo x Acoma
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
570 Caspian Sea - M17
Galileo x Butterfly Cove
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
571 Counter Attack - M17
Galileo x Chanting
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
572 Kells - M17
Galileo x Christmas Kid
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
573 Gold Coast - M17
Galileo x Come To Heel
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
574 Greeley - H16
Sir Prancealot x Hannah Greeley
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
22000
575 Mandocello - H16
Motivator x Serenada
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
JAMES TOLLER
35000
576 Prince of Harts - H16
Dalakhani x Reaf
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
THOMAS MORLEY
170000
577 Counter Spirit - F14
Invincible Spirit x Counterclaim
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
SDS BLOODSTOCK
3000
578 Alliseeisnibras - F16
Slade Power x Needles And Pins
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
Absent
579 Prairie Spy - F16
Sepoy x Vista Bella
Kingsley Park
FATHI EZARUG
13000
580 Creek Island - M16
Iffraaj x Jumeirah Palm Star
Kingsley Park
RONCALLI MASSIMIZIANO
7500
581 Indian Sounds - H16
Exceed And Excel x Sarinda
Kingsley Park
PT MIDGLEY
9000
582 Royal Big Night - M16
Distorted Humor x Tamboz
Kingsley Park
JOHNSTON RACING
17000
583 Zane Daddy - M16
Scat Daddy x Obsequious
Kingsley Park
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
6000
584 Xcelente - H17
Exceed And Excel x Vanity Rules
Kingsley Park
WILLIAM EASTERBY
24000
585 Absolutio - H16
Kendargent x La Joie
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
16000
586 Self Assessment - H16
Elzaam x Little Miss Diva
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
587 Convene - H17
Kodiac x Altogether
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
CT BLOODSTOCK
9000
588 Jamais Assez - M17
Invincible Spirit x Ana Luna
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
589 Light The Fuse - H17
Dandy Man x Mandhooma
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
P & F MONFORT
9500
590 No Mercy - M17
Sepoy x Isola Verde
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ALVARO SOTO
23000
591 Second Love - M17
Es Que Love x In Seconds
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
CT BLOODSTOCK
18000
592 Insania - F17
Gregorian x Mysterious Girl
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
30000
593 Seven Emirates - M17
Dark Angel x Blockade
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
BOBBY O'RYAN / PETER JARDBY
17000
594 Archi'S Affaire - H14
Archipenko x Affaire D'Amour
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
595 John Kirkup - H15
Assertive x Bikini
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Absent
596 Axe Axelrod - H16
Street Sense x Please Sign In
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
AYDH ALOTIBI
10000
597 Beaufort - H16
Zoffany x Change Course
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
16000
598 Mininggold - F13
Piccolo x Rosein
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
BANDAR ALENEZI
4000
599 Mecca's Gift - F16
Dark Angel x Frizzante
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
25000
600 Our Charlie Brown - M14
American Post x Cordoba
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
8000
601 Gullane One - M15
Dream Ahead x Shamsalmaidan
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
602 Red Seeker - H15
Red Jazz x Purepleasureseeker
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
FAISAL AL MUTAIRI
8000
603 Golden Parade - H16
Pivotal x Fondled
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
25000
604 Look Out Louis - H16
Harbour Watch x Perfect Act
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
605 One To Go - H16
Champs Elysees x Tina'S Spirit
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
22000
606 Queens Blade - F17
Heeraat x Blades Princess
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
5500
607 Alfarqad - M15
War Front x Love And Pride
Shadwell Stud
Absent
608 Mujid - M15
Frankel x Bethrah
Shadwell Stud
MICHAEL WIGHAM
40000
609 Wafy - H15
Dubawi x Ghanaati
Shadwell Stud
NASIR ASKAR
57000
610 Alrajaa - H16
Dubawi x Ethaara
Shadwell Stud
Absent
611 Madkhal - M16
Distorted Humor x Almurra
Shadwell Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
80000
612 Shawaaheq - M16
Tamayuz x Jabhaat
Shadwell Stud
AL RABBAN RACING / JACKSON-STOPS BLOODSTOCK
45000
613 Yagood - H16
Teofilo x Tabassum
Shadwell Stud
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
32000
614 Bint Soghaan - F16
Dark Angel x Deyaar
Shadwell Stud
MASHARI AL-HANAFI
27000
615 Monaafasah - F16
Cape Cross x Salhooda
Shadwell Stud
GO RACING
42000
616 Jamaheery - F17
Kodiac x Ambiguous
Shadwell Stud
Absent
617 Rhydwyn - H16
Kodiac x Pilates
Fattheen House Stables, Ireland (T. Hogan)
Absent
618 Harpo Marx - M16
Galileo x Nechita
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
DE BURGH EQUINE / DARBY RACING
60000
619 Barbados - F16
Dalakhani x Beirut
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
620 Deep Atlantic - M16
Galileo x Wave
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
621 All The King's Men - M16
No Nay Never x Chaibia
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER
95000
622 Empire State - M16
Scat Daddy x Love's Blush
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
623 War Cabinet - M17
Galileo x Simply Perfect
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
624 Royal County Down - M17
Gleneagles x Pearl Grey
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
625 Circular Quay - H17
No Nay Never x Dancing Shoes
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
626 King Neptune - M17
War Front x Agreeable Miss
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
627 Big White Chief - M17
War Front x Kissed
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
628 Masteroffoxhounds - M17
War Front x Outstanding
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
629 Ghaith - H15
Invincible Spirit x Wild Mimosa
The Castlebridge Consignment
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
18000
630 Lovely Approach - H15
New Approach x Lovely Pass
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
631 Assembled - M16
Iffraaj x Bezique
The Castlebridge Consignment
M BOSLEY
35000
632 Paths of Glory - H15
Mastercraftsman x Pacific Rim
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
633 Caravan of Hope - M16
Nathaniel x Caravan of Dreams
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
634 Incinerator - M17
Oasis Dream x Bella Nostalgia
The Castlebridge Consignment
ABDULAZIZ AL-MOUSA
200000
635 Power of States - M16
Lope De Vega x Allegation
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
636 Blonde Warrior - H16
Zoffany x Dame Blanche
The Castlebridge Consignment
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING / JASON KELLY
30000
637 Hot Team - H16
Zoffany x Ahd
The Castlebridge Consignment
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
28000
638 Arbalet - M15
Dark Angel x Miss Beatrix
The Castlebridge Consignment
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
90000
639 Gifted Master - M13
Kodiac x Shobobb
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
640 Fajjaj - H15
Dawn Approach x Pleasantry
The Castlebridge Consignment
AHMAD ALI SAEED ALMHEIRI
14000
641 Ambitious Approach - M16
Dawn Approach x Estiqbaal
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
642 Fulvio - H16
Bernardini x Lacadena
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
10000
643 Tracker Saga - M16
Vocalised x Gold Mirage
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
643A Ten Year Ticket - H17
Rock Of Gibraltar x Bulrushes
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Racheté 75 000 Gns
644 Cuban Surfer - F16
Teofilo x My Girl Sophie
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Non vendu
13000
645 Operatic Export - F16
Vocalised x Teofolina
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
DR R NEWLAND (P.S.)
18000
646 Naadirr - H11
Oasis Dream x Beach Bunny
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
4000
647 Beyond The Clouds - H13
Peintre Celebre x Evening
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ROBERT APLIN
48000
648 Hajjam - H14
Paco Boy x Amanda Carter
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
8000
649 Tommy Taylor - H14
Mizzen Mast x Sharp Apple
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
34000
650 Ayutthaya - H15
Lope De Vega x Pivotal Role
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
BBA IRELAND
50000
651 Savalas - H15
Zebedee x Tap The Dot
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
THOMAS MORLEY
40000
652 Fintas - M16
Lope De Vega x Free Rein
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
EAM BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
35000
653 Roulston Scar - H16
Lope De Vega x Pussycat Lips
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
110000
654 Wild Hope - H16
Kingman x Wild Mimosa
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
655 Abstemious - H17
Mukhadram x SO REFINED
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
JAMIE PIGGOTT BLOODSTOCK / NIGEL TINKLER BLOODSTOCK
25000
656 Conga - F16
Footstepsinthesand x Palais Glide
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
HILLEN / RYAN
20000
657 Making Miracles - H15
Pivotal x Field of Miracles
Kingsley Park
WILLIAMS
22000
658 Asian Angel - H16
Dark Angel x Chiang Mai
Kingsley Park
HRH PRINCE SAUD BIN SALMAN BIN ABDULAZIZ
55000
659 I Am A Dreamer - M16
Dream Ahead x Alexander Ballet
Kingsley Park
PT MIDGLEY
15000
660 Rochester House - H16
Galileo x Kalla
Kingsley Park
Absent
661 Seductive Moment - H16
Shamardal x Sexy Lady
Kingsley Park
BBA IRELAND
30000
662 Victory Command - M16
War Command x Aguinaga
Kingsley Park
BBA IRELAND
100000
663 Cape Islay - F16
Cape Cross x Eilean Ban
Kingsley Park
H DE BROMHEAD
25000
664 Axxios - M15
Maxios x Amare
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
665 Nikkei - M15
Pivotal x Nicella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
666 Kasbaan - M15
Dansili x Aghareed
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
667 Listen To The Wind - F16
Toronado x Henties Bay
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
MOHAMMED ABU THUNAYN
28000
668 Fast And Free - F17
Iffraaj x Dame Helen
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
SANDRA BROLIN BERG
10000
669 Celtic Manor - H16
Dandy Man x Celtic Lynn
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
18000
670 Smarter - H16
Dark Angel x Coquette Rouge
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
DANIEL J DONOGHUE
45000
671 Seniority - H14
Dubawi x Anna Palariva
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
NASIR ASKAR
95000
672 My Lord And Master - H15
Mastercraftsman x Affability
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
WILLIAMS
15000
673 Cristal Breeze - H16
Gale Force Ten x Sapphire Spray
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK / RONALD RAUSCHER
60000
674 Deputise - M16
Kodiac x Dolly Colman
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
MICHAEL WIGHAM
40000
675 Desert Caravan - H16
Oasis Dream x Sequence
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
676 Destination - H16
Mukhadram x Danehill Destiny
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
MICHAEL HICKMOTT BLOODSTOCK
70000
677 Lucky Number - H16
Dark Angel x Keep Dancing
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
MARCO CORREA
22000
678 Sea Wings - H16
Sea The Stars x Infallible
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
HENRI MARINE
10000
679 The Night Watch - H16
Dutch Art x Scarlet Runner
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
JM BRADLEY
16000
680 Ethic - M17
Dark Angel x Magique
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
AL-RABBAN RACING / JS BLOODSTOCK
35000
681 Fruition - M17
Oasis Dream x Ananas
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
682 Passing Nod - H17
Zoffany x Superstar Leo
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
5000
683 St Ives - M17
Cable Bay x Galaktea
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
MOHAMMED SALEM AL-AJMI
28000
684 Star of Wells - M17
Sea The Stars x Seas of Wells
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
JS BLOODSTOCK / T WARD
60000
685 Ascended - F16
Dark Angel x Mamma Morton
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
686 Shauyra - F16
Sea The Moon x Donnelly's Hollow
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
687 Star of Africa - F17
Shamardal x Crown Of Diamonds
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
688 Accomplished Fact - M16
Acclamation x Ellen
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2000
689 Alnasherat - H16
Kingman x Split Trois
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
70000
690 Solid Stone - M16
Shamardal x Landmark
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
691 Melting Dew - M14
Cacique x Winter Sunrise
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ZUMA LINE SLU
17000
692 Crystal King - H15
Frankel x Crystal Star
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ALFADHWA STABLE
72000
693 Elector - M15
Dansili x Enticement
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
70000
694 Mekong - M15
Frankel x Ship's Biscuit
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Racheté 425 000 Gns
695 Qaroun - M15
Dark Angel x Exotic Isle
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ABDULLAH ALSABAH
65000
696 Sextant - F15
Star Appeal x Fluke
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
697 Alignak - M16
Sea The Moon x Albanova
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
698 Dante's View - M16
Galileo x Daivika
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
GEORGE BAKER RACING
40000
699 Felix - H16
Lope De Vega x Luminance
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
24000
700 Jeweller - M16
Mastercraftsman x Allegretto
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
701 Top Top - M16
Frankel x Jira
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
702 Wemyss Ware - H16
Dubawi x White Moonstone
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
80000
703 Ruby Dream - M17
Oasis Dream x Russelliana
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
FREDERICK TYLICKI / DECLAN CARROLL
5000
704 Nantucket - F16
Sea The Stars x Lucy Cavendish
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
705 Agent Zigzag - H14
Shamardal x Farranjordan
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / P WEBBER
17000
706 Giuseppe Garibaldi - M15
Galileo x Queenscliff
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
LUKE COMER
65000
707 Clockers Corner - H16
No Nay Never x Starlight Night
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
21000
708 Darkened - H16
Dark Angel x Dream Club
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
DENIS HOGAN
47000
709 Manjeer - H16
Footstepsinthesand x Navajo Moon
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
710 Tootick - H17
Dandy Man x Sunset Beauty
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
LENNART JARVEN
6000
711 Maaward - H15
Kodiac x Caterina Di Cesi
Shadwell Stud
Absent
712 Sawwaah - H15
New Approach x Mudaaraah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
713 Tadleel - H15
Dark Angel x quelle affaire
Shadwell Stud
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
32000
714 Albadr - M16
The Factor x Shawahid
Shadwell Stud
MICHAEL HEMMINGS
32000
715 Baasem - H16
New Approach x Ausus
Shadwell Stud
Absent
716 Ejtilaab - H16
x Miranda Frost
Shadwell Stud
IAN WILLIAMS
35000
717 Mokammal - H16
Mukhadram x MY INSPIRATION
Shadwell Stud
Absent
718 Montatham - M16
Showcasing x Eastern Destiny
Shadwell Stud
Absent
719 Multamis - H16
Charm Spirit x Dabista
Shadwell Stud
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK
35000
720 Al Aakif - M17
Acclamation x Vastitas
Shadwell Stud
Absent
720A Summer Sands - M17
Coach House x Koharu
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JOSEPH O'BRIEN
625000
721 Distant Chimes - H15
Campanologist x Dyveke
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
THOMAS GIBNEY
21000
722 Final Rock - H15
Rock Of Gibraltar x Up At Last
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
15500
723 Grey Spirit - H15
Dark Angel x Buttonhole
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
32000
724 Timoshenko - H15
Archipenko x Nezhenka
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
72000
725 All Points West - H16
Speightstown x Albamara
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
AL-ENZI METEB
11000
726 Battle of Paradise - H16
Declaration Of War x Garden Of Eden
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
727 Blame It On Sally - H16
Canford Cliffs x Sliding Scale
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
AXOM
70000
728 Hydroplane - H16
Pour Moi x Walk On Water
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MML BLOODSTOCK
65000
729 Percy's Prince - H16
Sir Percy x Attainable
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
AMANDA PERRETT
12000
730 Road To Paris - H16
Champs Elysees x Alchemilla
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
731 The Game Is On - H16
Garswood x Paquerettza
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
732 Order of Merritt - H17
Kyllachy x Merritt Island
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
1800
733 Trouble And Strife - F15
Declaration Of War x Rare Tern
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
GERRY HUGHES / EOIN DOYLE
9000
734 Festina - F16
Lethal Force x Quite A Thing
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ABDULRAHMAN ALKANDARI
6000
735 Yvette - F16
Le Havre x Macleya
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
19000
736 Kitos - F17
Showcasing x Cool Question
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
JOSEPH BURKE BLOODSTOCK
10000
737 Positive Light - F17
No Nay Never x Sharplaw Star
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
K KYRKOU
4000
738 Top Fox - M16
Frankel x Lady Linda
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
739 Arabian King - M16
New Approach x Barshiba
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
12000
740 Leader Writer - M12
Pivotal x Miss Emma May
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
JAMES FERGUSON RACING / AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
11000
741 Farhhmoreexciting - H15
Farhh x Something Exciting
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
742 Songkran - M16
Slade Power x Choose Me
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
20000
743 Target Zone - M16
Champs Elysees x Sailors Path
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
744 Main Street - M15
Street Cry x My Special J's
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
AL SHARQ RACING
20000
745 Infuse - F16
Lope De Vega x Fusion
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / C MURPHY
18000
746 Blakeney Point - M13
Sir Percy x Cartoon
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
DONALD MCCAIN
50000
747 Cochise - H16
Intello x Ship's Biscuit
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
748 Great Bear - M16
Dansili x Great Heavens
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
THOMAS GIBNEY
16000
749 Junior Rip - H16
Rip Van Winkle x Sarawati
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SANAT ASA AL-DEHANI
25000
750 Midport - H16
Dabirsim x Monspa
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1000
751 Skyman - H16
Mukhadram x Skyrider
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GO RACING
42000
752 Tavus - M16
Pour Moi x La Persiana
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
105000
753 Total Commitment - M16
Exceed And Excel x Crysdal
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
PCF RACING
200000
754 Young Merlin - H16
Camelot x Zelloof
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
755 Stride - H17
Tamayuz x Strut
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
K KYRKOU
3500
756 Louganini - H17
Zoffany x Princess Loulou
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
757 Olympic Fighter - H16
Teofilo x Rosa Muscosa
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
VALUE RACING CLUB.CO.UK
11000
758 Western Frontier - M16
Scat Daddy x Missamerica Bertie
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER
20000
759 Yale - M16
Scat Daddy x Risky Rachel
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
760 Eminence - M16
Sea The Stars x Coolree Marj
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
SAADOUN ALDAIHANI
110000
761 Captainofthebounty - M16
War Front x Drifting Cube
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
762 Fairy Fort - M16
War Front x Kissed
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
763 Ferretti - M16
War Front x Shell House
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
764 Globe Theatre - M16
War Front x Was
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
765 Antilles - M16
War Front x Wonder of Wonders
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
766 Bluebeard's Castle - M17
War Front x Wading
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
767 Great House - M16
Galileo x Anja
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
768 Port Lockroy - M17
Australia x Synchronic
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
769 Victory Road - M17
Frankel x Dietrich
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
770 Pistoletto - M17
War Front x Lerici
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
771 Trinity Lake - H16
Dansili x Mirror Lake
The Castlebridge Consignment
Non vendu
15000
772 Broken Spear - H16
Pastoral Pursuits x MY PRETTY GIRL
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
773 Sarasota Bay - F16
Coach House x Bird Key
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
774 Itsallaboutluck - H17
Kodiac x Lucky
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
775 Prisoner's Dilemma - H16
Toronado x Keep The Secret
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
776 Red Striker - H15
Sea The Stars x Coolree Marj
The Castlebridge Consignment
BARRY LYNCH / ANDREW MCNAMARA RACING
23000
777 Chicago May - F16
Charm Spirit x Urgele
The Castlebridge Consignment
TIM EASTERBY
72000
778 Karawaan - H14
Sea The Stars x Magic Sister
The Castlebridge Consignment
DR REDMOND O'BEIRNE (P.S.)
20000
779 Inscribe - M14
Harlan'S Holiday x Reflections
The Castlebridge Consignment
AL ROWAIS STABLES
52000
780 Modric - H16
Kodiac x Truly Magnificent
The Castlebridge Consignment
KHALID MISHREF / PAUL HARLEY BS
85000
781 Claim The Lady - H16
Acclamation x Always The Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
JUAN HERNANDATH
3000
782 Formula One - M15
Frankel x Wizz Kid
The Castlebridge Consignment
LUKE COMER
28000
783 Whirling Dervish - H15
Camelot x Synergy
The Castlebridge Consignment
GAVIN CROMWELL
120000
784 Parkers Hill - M16
No Nay Never x Chiarezza
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
785 Borodin - H15
High Chaparral x Songbird
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SAM ENGLAND
45000
786 Great Prospector - H15
Elzaam x Guana
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ANAYA OSCAR
16000
787 Get The Rhythm - M16
Garswood x Star Kodiak
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
KHALED ALAJMI
6000
788 Irreverent - H16
Iffraaj x Royal Rascal
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
92000
789 Noble Prospector - H16
Elzaam x Seraphina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK / EBRAHIM AL-AFOO
15000
790 Ramesses - H16
Invincible Spirit x Songbird
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
TALAL HAMED MOHAMMED ALMUTAIRI
9500
791 Embolden - M17
Kodiac x Sassy Gal
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
792 Claire Underwood - F15
Declaration Of War x Sindjara
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BBA IRELAND
125000
793 Society Queen - F16
Society Rock x Passion Fruit
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
794 Anythingtoday - M14
Zoffany x Corking
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 40 000 Gns
795 Addis Ababa - H15
Declaration Of War x Song Of My Heart
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
72000
796 Autretot - H15
Youmzain x Great Queen
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
MOHAMAD ALSAIDI
32000
797 Baltic Baron - M15
Shamardal x Born Wild
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
798 Three Saints Bay - M15
Kodiac x Fiuise
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 25 000 Gns
799 Lestrade - M16
Lawman x Ninas Rainbow
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
SALVATORE SCALDRA
6000
800 Southern Rock - M16
New Approach x Country Music
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
801 Guildsman - M17
Wootton Bassett x N ( )
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 160 000 Gns
802 Smart Living - M15
Teofilo x Ard Fheis
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
SDS BLOODSTOCK
2500
803 Copia Verborum - H16
Vocalised x Gold Focus
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Non vendu
11000
804 Ferrum - H16
Sea The Moon x Claiomh Solais
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
6000
805 Girolamo - H16
Dawn Approach x Dublin Six
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
806 Thrifty One - M16
Dawn Approach x Maoineach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
3500
807 Suaimhneach - F16
Vocalised x Amhrasach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
PHILLIP MAKIN
4000
808 Anyonecanhaveitall - H16
Nathaniel x Floriade
Kingsley Park
Absent
808A Seasony - M17
Siyouni x N ( )
Kingsley Park
Non vendu
115000
808B Governor of Punjab - M17
Footstepsinthesand x Simla Bibi
Kingsley Park
Racheté 95 000 Gns
809 Mister Chiang - M16
Archipenko x Robe Chinoise
Kingsley Park
DR RICHARD NEWLAND
32000
810 Reggae Runner - M16
Lethal Force x Caribbean Dancer
Kingsley Park
K KYRKOU
10000
811 Winged Spur - F15
Motivator x Mark Of An Angel
Kingsley Park
ALI AL-HADIDI
5000
812 Kilbarchan - F16
Jukebox Jury x Kellemoi De Pepita
Kingsley Park
JD MOORE
4000
813 Welcoming - F16
No Nay Never x Love Over Gold
Kingsley Park
LUKE COMER
20000
814 Three Card Trick - M16
Piccolo x Card Games
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
AIDAN O'RYAN / PHILIP MAKIN
23000
815 Alioski - M17
Kodiac x Luluti
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
816 Cock Robin - H17
Hot Streak x Rohesia
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
817 Don Ramiro - H17
Sir Prancealot x Centenerola
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 13 000 Gns
818 Dream Academy - H17
Acclamation x Modello
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
819 Findhorn - M17
Kyllachy x Palais Glide
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
CT BLOODSTOCK
11000
820 Onedin - M17
Lethal Force x Dutch Heiress
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
821 Streaker - M17
Showcasing x La Napoule
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ROBERTO MEDINA MONTESDEOCA
11000
822 Almokhtaar - H16
War Front x Fascinating
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
AL-SEHAN STABLE
13000
823 Balgees Time - F16
Dabirsim x Cindy Bould
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
HAMISH MACAULEY / TOM WARD
6000
824 Shaqwar - F16
Sea The Moon x Majestic Roi
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
825 Um Aljadeela - F17
Iffraaj x Ajaadat
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MADAME BOLLACK-BADEL
9000
826 Ad Libitum - H15
Elusive Quality x Sarmad
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
827 Hawaam - H15
Swiss Spirit x Anne Bonney
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
SVEN SCHLEPPI
5000
828 Kapono - H16
Kuroshio x Fair Maiden
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
Absent
829 So Hi Cardi - F16
So You Think x Zongoraora
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2500
830 Tails I Win - F16
Shanghai Bobby x Beshairt
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
ECURIE GERNAY
4000
831 Amor de Vega - F17
Lope De Vega x Hypocoristique
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
3500
832 Molivaliente - M16
The Factor x Bee Brave
John Best Racing
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
9000
833 Torochica - F16
Toronado x N ( )
John Best Racing
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
25000
834 Franklyn - H16
Archipenko x Happy
Betaghstown Stud, Ireland
KEVIN PHILIPPART / BLOSSOM BREEDING
200000
835 Hillwalker - M16
Foxwedge x Dance A Daydream
Park Hill Stud, Ireland
WILLIAM EASTERBY
9000
836 Four Wheel Drive - M16
Doncaster Rover x Lawless Bridget
Wiseton Stables (D. Brown)
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
90000
837 Hidden Depths - M15
Dark Angel x Liber Nauticus
Conkwell Grange Stables (N. Mulholland)
Absent
838 Mr Duepearl - M17
Due Diligence x Midnight Pearl
Hill Top Stables (R. Brisland)
TURKI NAIF ALTHEWAIBI
20000
839 Never In Red - M17
Anjaal x Bank On Black
Hill Top Stables (R. Brisland)
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
16000
840 Bring Us Paradise - H16
Zoffany x Paradise Way
Mill House Racing (A. W. Carroll)
LUKE COMER
32000
841 Bengali Boys - H15
Clodovil x Caherassdotcom
Mill House Racing (A. W. Carroll)
NASER AL-ENZI
4500
842 Awa Bomba - H16
Heeraat x Nut
Mill House Racing (A. W. Carroll)
SALEM ALJEQIDIAH
20000
843 Shawaaf Al Nijoom - H15
Sea The Stars x Kithonia
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
Non vendu
844 Sydney Express - H16
Australia x Blanche Dubawi
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
NASER ALI NASER ALMUTAIRI
6500
845 Tum Tum - H15
Dawn Approach x Lalectra
Michael Herrington Racing
DHIDAN AL DIHANI
16000
846 Blazing Dreams - H16
Morpheus x Pure Folly
Castle Hill Stables (B. Haslam)
Absent
847 Show Noverre - F17
Champs Elysees x Norfolk Broads
Ecurie A. Schutz, France
DUSKO PAJIC
4500
848 Crystal Park - F17
Youmzain x Crystal Diamond
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
WALTER BUICK
9000
849 Mrs Worthington - F16
Dark Angel x Mirror Effect
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
6500
850 Forgetful Agent - M17
Anjaal x Bronze Star
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
851 Simply Susan - F17
Canford Cliffs x Garraun
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
7500
852 Diligent Deb - F17
Due Diligence x Kummel Excess
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
16000
853 So Special - F17
Lethal Force x Secret Era
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
854 Jabbaar - M13
Medicean x Echelon
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 24 000 Gns
855 Alix James - M17
Acclamation x Tout Va Bien
Iain Jardine Racing
Non vendu
58000
856 Yes You - F14
Choisir x Mexican Milly
Iain Jardine Racing
Absent
857 Red Treble - F17
Iffraaj x Threetimesalady
Howe Hills Farm (Miss R. Menzies)
Absent
858 Arriba Arriba - M17
Outstrip x Lady Atlas
Jamie Railton (Agent)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
23000
859 Green Book - H17
Authorized x Mantissa
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
65000
860 Glengarry - H13
Monsieur Bond x Lady Mcbeth
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
BOBBY O'RYAN
5000
861 Euro Implosion - H16
Battle Of Marengo x N ( )
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
862 Fuente - M16
Havana Gold x Bounty Box
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
863 One Bite - H17
Kodiac x Rose Lilas
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
P & F MONFORT
9500
864 Diamonique - F16
Kyllachy x Al Joudha
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Non vendu
9500
865 Soloist - F16
Camelot x Ayshea
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
15000
866 Hermoso Mundo - H12
Ideal World x Escoleta Fitz
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
COMPAS EQUINE
11000
867 Majestic Mac - H16
Cape Cross x Talent Spotter
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
NAIF AL-AJMI
22000
868 Robert L'Echelle - H16
Big Bad Bob x Damhsa le Cheile
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
ABDULRAHMAN ALKANDARI
3000
869 Astral Girl - F16
Intello x Celestial Girl
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
870 Say Nothing - F16
Nathaniel x I Say
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
22000
871 Ampney Red - F17
Mukhadram x Golden Delicious
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
872 Employer - H15
Camelot x Close Regards
Libo Hill Farm Stables (J. Goldie)
DR R NEWLAND
12000
873 He'Zanarab - M16
Footstepsinthesand x Ziggy'S Secret
Libo Hill Farm Stables (J. Goldie)
Absent
874 Sarvi - F15
Intello x Crystal Swan
Libo Hill Farm Stables (J. Goldie)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
875 Bathsheba Bay - M15
Footstepsinthesand x Valamareha
Manor Farm Stables (P. F. Nicholls)
Absent
876 Whataguy - H16
Mayson x La Fortunata
Manor Farm Stables (P. F. Nicholls)
AIDAN O'RYAN / RICHARD FAHEY
30000
877 Aircraft Carrier - M15
Declaration Of War x Strategy
John Stocker
LUKE COMER
20000
878 Sandridge Lad - H16
Equiano x Quixada
John Stocker
Absent
879 Singing Sheriff - H15
Lawman x La Felicita
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
880 Turn To Rock - H16
Slade Power x Pivotal'S Princess
Ed Walker Racing
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
32000
881 Traitor - M17
Sea The Stars x Pine Chip
Ed Walker Racing
DE BURGH EQUINE
16000
882 Capriolette - F15
Most Improved x Greta D'Argent
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
883 Appletart - F17
Nathaniel x Gertrude Gray
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
884 Dawaaleeb - M14
Invincible Spirit x Plaza
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
Non vendu
19000
885 Chinese Alphabet - H16
Leroidesanimaux x Kesara
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
886 Sea Art - H16
Born To Sea x N ( )
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
SEAN QUINN
28000
887 Sir Busker - H16
Sir Prancealot x Street Kitty
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
888 Mrs Merton - F17
Iffraaj x Merton Matriarch
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
889 Great Midge - H15
Kyllachy x Super Midge
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
COMPAS EQUINE / DEREK MCNAMARA
2500
890 Giovanni Tiepolo - M17
Lawman x Leopard Creek
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
891 Rock Academy - H17
Lope De Vega x Zippy Rock
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
IOANNA NIKOLAIDOU
8500
892 Eula Varner - F14
Showcasing x Tremelo Pointe
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
BARRY LYNCH
11000
893 Gold At Midnight - F16
Havana Gold x Midnight Ransom
Houghton Bloodstock
WILLIAM R MUIR
25000
894 Lilbourne Star - H15
Lilbourne Lad x Make Amends
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
895 Petrastar - H15
Passing Glance x Petrarchick
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MARCUS COLLIE
45000
896 Swiss Chill - H15
Swiss Spirit x Littlemisssunshine
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
5000
897 Crackin Dream - H16
Oasis Dream x Gothic Dance
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
VALTER PUSCEDDU
8500
898 Golden Force - H16
Lethal Force x Malilla
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
23000
899 Guiding Spirit - H16
Zebedee x Miss Smilla
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
PAOLO FALCITELW
3000
900 Martin King - M16
Oasis Dream x I'M A Dreamer
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
5500
901 Mykindofsunshine - H16
Zebedee x Silk Fan
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MARK PATTINSON
12500
902 Noble Fox - H16
Foxwedge x Woolfall Rose
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
903 General Joe - H17
Siyouni x Shapoura
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
13000
904 Pitchcombe - H17
Lethal Force x Emmuska
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
905 Molly Blake - F16
Bated Breath x Park Melody
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2000
906 Alcance - F17
x Wanting
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2500
907 Human Nature - H13
Kodiac x Sundown
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
908 Enthaar - H15
Sepoy x Caledonia Princess
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
909 Marronnier - H16
Lope De Vega x Beach Bunny
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
910 Revestar - M17
Sea The Stars x Danseuse De Reve
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
140000
911 Aluqair - H16
Kodiac x Morethanafeeling
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
Racheté 23 000 Gns
912 Trolius - H16
Cape Cross x Trikala
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
32000
913 Eden Gardens - H16
Mukhadram x Showerproof
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
914 Final Orders - H16
Camelot x Trapeze
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
14000
915 Karisoke - H16
Lope De Vega x In The Mist
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
916 Match Maker - H15
Declaration Of War x I'm In Love
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
OLE-CHR HALLERUD
11000
917 Cenotaph - H12
War Front x Sanserif
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
JUSTIN ADRIAN BYRNE
24000
918 Honey Man - H15
Dawn Approach x Whisp
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
RASHED ALDABAN
16000
919 Alnadir - H16
Noble Mission x Sarah's Secret
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
12000
920 Approach The City - M16
New Approach x First City
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
921 Classic Design - H16
Pivotal x Fashion Line
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
922 Into The Zone - H16
New Approach x Lady Zonda
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
BOBBY O'RYAN
1500
923 Isocrates - M16
Dansili x I Am Beautiful
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
4000
924 Staging Post - H16
Cape Cross x Buntingford
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
MARK MCNIFF
16000
925 Turntable - H16
Pivotal x Masarah
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / C F WALL
18000
926 Waterfront - H16
Cape Cross x Bright Water
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
AYDH ALOTIBI
25000
927 Wise Ruler - H16
Dawn Approach x Bint Almukhtar
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
67000
928 Jaidaa - F16
Dark Angel x Angelic Air
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
PAUL MURPHY
6500
929 Festive Star - F17
Golden Horn x Festoso
Gainsborough Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
930 Desert Lion - M16
Lope De Vega x Sorella Bella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
32000
931 Reponse Exacte - F16
Rajsaman x Barmaid
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
932 Long Haired Lover - F17
Night Of Thunder x Love And Laughter
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
933 Mancini - H14
Nathaniel x Muscovado
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
IAN WILLIAMS RACING
65000
934 Kiefer - M16
Pour Moi x Dali's Grey
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
210000
935 Key Player - H15
Kheleyf x MY PRETTY GIRL
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
24000
936 Kwela - F16
Kodiac x Funday
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
937 Shorter Skirt - F16
Showcasing x Heading North
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
BARRY LYNCH / JACK DAVISON RACING
14000
938 Cent Flying - H15
Sepoy x SEA OF LEAVES
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MOSAED ALHAMMAD
6500
939 Data Protection - H15
Foxwedge x Midnight Sky
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 55 000 Gns
940 Hold Still - M16
Bated Breath x Effervesce
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
WILLIAM R MUIR
22000
941 Jack'S Point - M16
x Electra Star
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
942 Surrey Hope - H14
Lemon Drop Kid x She Be Classy
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
HAMAD AL-ATHAB
11000
943 Temple Church - M14
Lawman x All Hallows
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
LUIS SALVADOR MARQUEZ
6000
944 Sod'S Law - H15
Mayson x Lawyers Choice
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
LUKE COMER
30000
945 Indian Viceroy - M16
Kodiac x Broadlands
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
GRANT TUER
12000
946 Korcho - M16
Toronado x Locharia
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK / RONALD RAUSCHER
85000
947 Mums Hope - F16
Lethal Force x Jadwiga
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
NAYEF ALDEHANI
15000
948 Brigham Young - M15
Street Cry x Bible Belt
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
949 Assimilation - H16
Xtension x Park Glen
Ed Walker Racing
SACKVILLEDONALD
42000
950 Baryshnikov - H16
Mastercraftsman x Tara Moon
Ed Walker Racing
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
17000
951 Stormbomber - M16
Stormy Atlantic x Swanky Bubbles
Ed Walker Racing
TOM SMITH
70000
952 Midas Girl - F16
Dabirsim x Takara Girl
Ed Walker Racing
GINA RARICK
9000
953 Penny Moon - F17
Muhaarar x Ha'penny Beacon
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
6000
954 Aussie View - F16
Australia x Dingle View
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
955 Technological - M15
Universal x Qeethaara
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
956 Bombastic - H15
Raven'S Pass x Star of The West
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN BUTLER RACING
16000
957 Moving Forward - H15
Street Cry x Floristry
The Castlebridge Consignment
TYLICKI
8500
958 Moorland Spirit - F17
Kyllachy x Dutch Courage
The Castlebridge Consignment
FABRIZIO BAMFI
11000
959 Space Ace - F17
The Wow Signal x Imperial Topaz
The Castlebridge Consignment
GINA RARICK
24000
960 Kheros - H16
Harbour Watch x Almunia
The Castlebridge Consignment
AL ROWAIS STABLES
90000
961 Hurcle - M17
Exceed And Excel x Switcher
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
962 Buridan - H15
Choisir x Lady Mckell
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
963 Allocator - M16
Kendargent x Vezina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SAN ROCCO DOO SREMSKA KAMENICA
3500
964 Eddie Cochran - M16
Society Rock x Crossreadh
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JUAN CARLOS CARBALLO IGLESIAS
4000
965 Good Luck Fox - M16
Society Rock x Violet Ballerina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PT MIDGLEY
11000
966 Leroy Leroy - H16
Compton Place x Small Fortune
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
25000
967 Real Smooth - M16
Teofilo x Amber Silk
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
R MIKE SMITH
10000
968 Ritchie Valens - H16
Helmet x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JS BLOODSTOCK / TOM CLOVER
28000
969 Urban Icon - M16
Cityscape x Fauran
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
340000
970 Hard Nut - M17
Gutaifan x With A Twist
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BOBBY O'RYAN / LINDA PERRATT
50000
971 Ivor - H17
Iffraaj x Ligeia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
10500
972 Katzoff - M17
Mastercraftsman x Loved
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
973 More Than A Prince - M17
Oasis Dream x La Petite Reine
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
974 Time For Bed - F16
Zebedee x Violet Flame
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GIOVANNA CONTE
4500
975 Mayella - F17
Mayson x Cardrona
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TAMAS BOKORI
1000
976 Shammah - F17
Frankel x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
977 Willa - F17
Dutch Art x Holberg Suite
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
978 Sheberghan - M15
Sea The Stars x Shebella
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
979 Annexation - M16
Wootton Bassett x Scarlet Sonnet
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
H DE BROMHEAD
18000
980 Global Gift - H16
Invincible Spirit x Special Gift
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / CIARON MAHER RACING
110000
981 Reddiac - H16
Kodiac x Margarita
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
H DE BROMHEAD
7000
982 Valence - H16
Oasis Dream x Independence
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
LENNART JARVEN
3000
983 Maysong - H17
Mayson x Aldeburgh Music
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
984 Arctic Spirit - F16
Intello x Tahirah
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
985 Simoon - M14
Sixties Icon x Astragal
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
KHALID MISHREF / PAUL HARLEY BS
50000
986 Bacacarat - H15
Raven'S Pass x Mathuna
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ANASSA STABLES MONOPROSOPI IKE
9000
987 Danzan - H15
Lawman x Charanga
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
TIM EASTERBY
24000
988 Dream Catching - H15
Dream Ahead x Selfara
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ARMANDO DUARTE
17000
989 Young Bernie - H15
Sixties Icon x Hot Pursuits
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
HELDER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
2000
990 Boutonniere - H16
Istan x Asscher Rose
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
LESLIE F YOUNG / TOM GARNER
22000
991 Doune Castle - H16
Camelot x Ape Attack
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
NOEL KELLY
16000
992 Hat Yai - M16
Garswood x Takizada
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ADAM POTTS
5500
993 Johnny Kidd - H16
Australia x Sabreon
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
994 Mayne - M16
Dansili x Pink Damsel
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
995 Sawasdee - H16
Shamardal x Beneventa
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
6000
996 All You Wish - M17
Showcasing x Moment Of Time
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
997 Lorelina - F13
Passing Glance x Diktalina
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
LUKE COMER
30000
998 Constraint - F16
Sinndar x Inhibition
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BLOSSOM BREEDING
5000
999 Purdey's Gift - M16
Camelot x Saphira's Fire
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1000 Sorteo - F17
Invincible Spirit x Sweepstake
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1001 Double Honour - M16
Garswood x Snake's Head
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
FARES SK ALMUTAIRI
22000
1002 Fume - M16
Frankel x Puff
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
JDW BETHELL
7000
1003 Tucson - H16
Lawman x Bruxcalina
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
JOHN FLAVIN
4000
1004 Sophia Maria - F16
Swiss Spirit x Malelane
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
Absent
1005 Well Funded - F16
Camelot x Malikayah
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
Absent
1006 Illusionist - H17
Hot Streak x Irishstone
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GRANT TUER
13000
1007 X Force - H17
Bungle Inthejungle x Nafa
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ADBULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI
98000
1008 Beeswax - H16
Excelebration x Aifa
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1009 Silverstrand - H16
Mastercraftsman x Sunday Nectar
Grove Stud, Ireland
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
9000
1010 Dazibao - H13
Muhaymin x Adjinne
George Baker Racing LLP
Non vendu
19000
1011 Manton Grange - H13
Siyouni x Emulate
George Baker Racing LLP
Non vendu
7500
1012 Cristal Spirit - H15
Nathaniel x Celestial Girl
George Baker Racing LLP
JIM BOYLE RACING
50000
1013 Adelante - F16
Zoffany x Make Up
George Baker Racing LLP
Non vendu
58000
1014 Sayidah Kodiac - F17
Kodiac x Samira Gold
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Absent
1015 Dr Rio - H16
Rio De La Plata x Dr Wintringham
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
NORTHERN BLOODSTOCK
10000
1016 Kendancer - H16
Kendargent x Dime Dancer
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
CHARLES BYRNES
72000
1017 Involved - H15
Havana Gold x Trick Or Treat
Kubler Racing
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
25000
1018 Al Moataz - H16
Rock Of Gibraltar x Amwaj
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1019 Better Than Ever - H16
Mainsail x Better Chance
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1020 Breath of Spring - H16
Bated Breath x Welcome Spring
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
N A BLOODSTOCK FOR KAY EASTWOOD
3500
1021 Fares Poet - H16
Poet'S Voice x Moon Over Water
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1022 Undercolours - H16
Excelebration x Puddles
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
MARCO BOTTI
7000
1023 Cadeo - H17
Raven'S Pass x Waldena
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CT BLOODSTOCK
21000
1024 Kodiac Lass - F16
Kodiac x Awwal Malika
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
KATIE SCOTT
6000
1025 Lady Schannell - F16
Teofilo x Royal Guinevere
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1026 Gladice - F17
Intello x N ( )
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1027 Execlusive - F17
Kodiac x Miss Mariduff
The Castlebridge Consignment
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
18000
1028 Rhubarb Bikini - M17
Zoffany x Pearlitas Passion
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1029 Regal Director - H15
New Approach x Dubai Queen
The Castlebridge Consignment
ARMANDO DUARTE
37000
1030 Laikaparty - H17
Havana Gold x Raggiante
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALI SAEED AA AL-NAIMI
32000
1031 Concello - F16
Society Rock x Daneville
The Castlebridge Consignment
ONTOAWINNER
21000
1032 Felix The Poet - H16
Lope De Vega x Ensemble
The Castlebridge Consignment
BADER AL-DAIHANI
24000
1033 Harvey Dent - H16
Mayson x Accede
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALI ALDIHANI
70000
1034 War Storm - H17
Due Diligence x Primo Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
45000
1035 Taxiwala - H17
Holy Roman Emperor x It'S True
The Castlebridge Consignment
RMM BLOODSTOCK
10000
1036 Ulster - H15
Intello x Ronaldsay
The Castlebridge Consignment
BELIAR BLOODSTOCK
45000
1037 Sharja Bridge - H14
Oasis Dream x Quetena
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1038 Flavius Titus - M15
Lethal Force x Furbelow
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
TITANIUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
35000
1039 Howman - H15
Sea The Stars x Hoity Toity
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ATLANTA HALL FARM
22000
1040 Laugh A Minute - H15
Mayson x Funny Enough
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS
100000
1041 Bardo Contiguo - H16
Lope De Vega x Jillnextdoor
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
EOIN DOYLE
30000
1042 Borana - H16
Dubawi x Finsceal Beo
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
GHAZI EAM ALOTAIBI
10000
1043 Elamirr - M16
Exceed And Excel x Ameerat
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
CUADRA MAGICA
12000
1044 Look Closely - H16
Sea The Stars x Lady Heidi
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1045 Military Move - M16
Dubawi x Rainbow Dancing
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1046 Monsieur Noir - M16
Shamardal x Night Frolic
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MEAH LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
75000
1047 Nabbeyl - M16
New Approach x Sajjhaa
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
FABRIZIO FERRAMOSCA
7000
1048 Tammooz - H16
Lawman x N ( )
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1049 Three Comets - H16
Sea The Moon x Tickle Me Pink
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
LUKE COMER
35000
1050 Clan Royale - H17
Siyouni x N ( )
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
50000
1051 Spreadsheet - M17
Exceed And Excel x Mundana
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
100000
1052 Just My Type - F16
Iffraaj x Sweet Cecily
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
RICHARD O'BRIEN
17000
1053 Nespola - F16
New Approach x Nargys
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
10000
1054 Desert Wind - M15
Worthadd x Matula
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
LUKE COMER
42000
1055 The Dancing Poet - H16
Poet'S Voice x Caldy Dancer
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
30000
1056 Attorney General - H16
Dream Ahead x Avodale
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
ADONIS KRITIKOS
3500
1057 Rock The Cradle - H16
Ruler Of The World x Independent Girl
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
KHALID MISHREF / PAUL HARLEY BS
200000
1058 Jumping Cats - H15
Champs Elysees x Pivotal Drive
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
GARY MOORE RACING
24000
1059 Purgatory - H16
Dark Angel x Meet Me Halfway
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
1060 Dramatic Device - M15
Dansili x Surprise Moment
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
KHALID MISHREF / PAUL HARLEY BS
220000
1061 Cacophonous - H15
Cacique x Zee Zee Gee
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
3500
1062 History Writer - H15
Canford Cliffs x Abhasana
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
Absent
1063 Loch Laggan - H16
Sea The Stars x Magic Sister
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
Absent
1064 Chilean - M15
Iffraaj x Childa
Martyn Meade Racing
LUKE COMER
70000
1065 Monoxide - H15
Galileo x Breathe
Martyn Meade Racing
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
15000
1066 Headland - M16
Harbour Watch x Bazzana
Martyn Meade Racing
Non vendu
4000
1067 Owney Madden - M17
Oasis Dream x N ( )
Martyn Meade Racing
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
85000
1068 October Storm - H13
Shirocco x Cyber Star
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DONALD MCCAIN
8000
1069 Billy Ray - M15
Sixties Icon x Fiumicino
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
SAM ENGLAND
22000
1070 Diamond Dougal - M15
Zebedee x Blue Saphire
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
THOMAS MORLEY
35000
1071 Certain Lad - M16
Clodovil x Chelsey Jayne
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 170 000 Gns
1072 Chairmanoftheboard - H16
Slade Power x Bound Copy
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1073 City Wanderer - H16
Kodiac x Viletta
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1074 Earl of Harrow - H16
Sixties Icon x The Screamer
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
52000
1075 Kinks - M16
Sixties Icon x Crazee Diamond
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
90000
1076 Milltown Star - M17
Roderic O'Connor x Hail Shower
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1077 Sir Arthur Dayne - M17
Sir Prancealot x Shoshoni Wind
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
88000
1078 Rowland Ward - H16
Sea The Stars x Honor Bound
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JD MOORE / OAKLANDS RACING
75000
1079 Saaheq - H14
Invincible Spirit x Brevity
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SUE PERRETT BLOODSTOCK / COOMBELANDS
25000
1080 Debatable - F15
Cape Cross x Controversy
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
15000
1081 Dream World - F15
Dream Ahead x Tetard
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 7 500 Gns
1082 Dolphin Vista - H13
Zoffany x Fiordiligi
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
WESTERBERG
36000
1083 Brasca - H16
Nathaniel x Regalline
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1084 Buriram - H16
Reliable Man x Wild Step
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1085 Dave Dexter - M16
Stimulation x Blue Crest
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1086 Guildhall - H16
Cityscape x Ecstasy
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
D MCCAIN RACING
13000
1087 James Park Woods - H16
Australia x Happy Holly
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
10000
1088 My Dear Friend - H16
Kodiac x Time Honoured
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
VLADIMIR VUKOJEVIC
4500
1089 Impatient - M17
More Than Ready x Regardez
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1090 Passing Fashion - H17
Raven'S Pass x Fashion Statement
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
42000
1091 Sky Flyer - H17
Zoffany x Highland Shot
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
CT BLOODSTOCK
11000
1092 Thimbleweed - F15
Teofilo x Prairie flower
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
NOEL KELLY
20000
1093 Chamade - F17
Sepoy x Colima
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1094 Zouave - F17
Zoffany x Time Honoured
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
GEORGE APOSTOLOPOULOS
5000
1095 Next Stop Broadway - H16
Lope De Vega x Scottish Stage
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
JD MOORE / PAT O'DONNOVAN
10500
1096 Show Must Go On - M16
Reply x Luna Negra
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
6000
1097 Fan Club Rules - M17
Gutaifan x Mia Divina
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
LUKE COMER
70000
1098 Skip the Queue - M17
Acclamation x Red Perdita
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
CONRAD ALLEN
11000
1099 True Motion - M17
Kodiac x Savana Pearl
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
Racheté 17 000 Gns
1100 Ahlan Bil Zain - H14
Elusive City x Fall View
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
CIRGOLETTO BLOODSTOCK
13000
1101 Marwari - M16
Exceed And Excel x Miss Polaris
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
MICK EASTERBY
10000
1102 Current Option - M16
Camelot x Coppertop
Shamrock Bloodstock
Absent
1103 Came From The Dark - M16
Dark Angel x Silver Shoon
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1104 Swindler - M16
Invincible Spirit x Priceless Jewel
Ed Walker Racing
Racheté 200 000 Gns
1105 Triggered - M16
Dandy Man x Triggers Broom
Ed Walker Racing
DML RACING
70000
1106 Flaming Marvel - M14
Redoute'S Choice x Flame Of Hestia
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
FAHAD HENDAS
15000
1107 Astrospeed - H15
Choisir x Angel Stevens
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
TOM FIFE
6000
1108 Harry's Bar - H15
Exceed And Excel x Firenze
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Racheté 120 000 Gns
1109 Sleeping Lion - H15
Teofilo x Flame Of Hestia
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Racheté 180 000 Gns
1110 Spanish Archer - H15
Lope De Vega x Parcelle perdue
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
1110A Pondus - M16
Sea The Moon x Diablerette
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
1111 The Pinto Kid - H15
High Chaparral x Lake Palace
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
JAMES FANSHAWE
35000
1112 Avenue Foch - H16
Champs Elysees x Kindu
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MOFLEH MOHAMMAD ALFATHLY
14000
1113 Olympic Conqueror - H16
Olympic Glory x N ( )
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Racheté 38 000 Gns
1114 Sea It My Way - M16
Sea The Stars x Take The Ribbon
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
1115 Excelled - F16
Exceed And Excel x Elle Woods
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
TALLY-HO STUD
78000
1116 Pamper - F16
Lethal Force x Cosseted
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
5000
1117 Petite Malle - F16
Super Saver x Vuitton
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
ANDREINA ASSOCIAZIONE DI PROMZIONE SOCIALE
8000
1118 Storm Approaching - F16
Dawn Approach x Dubai Cyclone
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
DENIS HOGAN
4000
1119 Arabist - M16
Invincible Spirit x Highest
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1120 Pianissimo - H16
Teofilo x Perfect Note
The Castlebridge Consignment
C J BUTLER
22000
1121 Swift Wing - H16
Pivotal x Gull Wing
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1122 Cobber Kain - H17
Sepoy x Doctor Serena
The Castlebridge Consignment
MOHAMMED HAMAD MA AL-ATTEYA
52000
1123 Baltic Song - M16
Sea The Stars x Born Wild
The Castlebridge Consignment
LUKE COMER
45000
1124 Informed Front - M16
War Front x Informed Decision
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1125 Gold Stick - M16
Dubawi x Gamilati
The Castlebridge Consignment
AL RASHED RACING
50000
1126 Scentasia - F16
Cape Cross x Sweet Rose
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1127 Kosciuszko - M16
Australia x Nobilis
The Castlebridge Consignment
EDGAR BYRNE
50000
1128 Light Angel - M17
Dark Angel x Light The Stars
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK / EBRAHIM AL-AFOO
52000
1129 Questionare - M16
Galileo x Dream Peace
The Castlebridge Consignment
LUKE COMER
9000
1130 Sucellus - M16
Dansili x Primevere
The Castlebridge Consignment
NICK BRADLEY RACING
15000
1131 Lady Lawyer - F16
Blame x Profess
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1132 Travel On - F16
Lope De Vega x Teeky
The Castlebridge Consignment
LUKE COMER
65000
1133 Marhaba Milliar - M16
Kodiac x Lady Of The Desert
The Castlebridge Consignment
KHALID AL-KHATRI
30000
1134 Al Hamdany - M14
Kodiac x Easy Times
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
ALI AL-HADIDI
25000
1135 Al Reeh - H14
Invincible Spirit x Dffra
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AL-ENZI METEB / MISHARY
7000
1136 Houlton - H15
Declaration Of War x Greek Goddess
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AL RASHED RACING
35000
1137 Inteldream - H16
Intello x N ( )
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1138 Rambaldi - H16
Rip Van Winkle x Shorana
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
LESLIE F YOUNG / TOM GARNER FOR SILVERTON HILL
25000
1139 Withoutdestination - H16
Epaulette x Where I Be
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / SEAN CLANCY
42000
1140 Yusra - F15
Invincible Spirit x Munyatee
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AL RASHED RACING
15000
1141 Di Matteo - F16
Bated Breath x Pantile
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
LEE CARTER
10000
1142 Cosmic Landscape - M15
Lawman x Dancingintheclouds
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
DAVID EASTERBY
4000
1143 Rampant Lion - H15
Bahamian Bounty x Mamma Morton
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
JABER RAMADHAN
30000
1144 Michaels Choice - H16
War Command x Todber
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Racheté 24 000 Gns
1145 No Thanks - H16
Pour Moi x Miss Fifty
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
14000
1146 Graphite Storm - H14
Delegator x Ice Haven
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALI JAN
30000
1147 King's Slipper - H15
Leroidesanimaux x Last Slipper
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Racheté 34 000 Gns
1148 Koditime - M15
Kodiac x Eponastone
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
30000
1149 Salute The Soldier - H15
Sepoy x Street Fire
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
380000
1150 Dark Shadow - H16
Dark Angel x Djinni
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALMOHAMEDIYA RACING
55000
1151 Eligible - H16
Martaline x Incorrigible
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
DAVID EASTERBY
33000
1152 Grisons - H16
Iffraaj x Fig Roll
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
THOMAS MORLEY
45000
1153 House Of Kings - H16
Camelot x Celestial Bow
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CRAIG & LAURA BUCKINGHAM
37000
1154 Lethal Missile - H16
Lethal Force x Lostintheclouds
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1155 Royal Ambition - M17
Anjaal x N ( )
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CATHRINE ERICHSEN
25000
1156 Stoweman - M17
Lethal Force x Poetic Dancer
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1157 Streamline - M17
Due Diligence x Ahwahnee
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1158 Company Minx - F17
Fast Company x Ice Haven
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1159 Predictable Tully - F17
Kodiac x Alerted
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
90000
1160 Barossa Red - H16
Tamayuz x I Hearyou Knocking
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
19000
1161 Blood Eagle - M16
Sea The Stars x Directa Princess
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MARCUS COLLIE
17000
1162 Fox Shinji - M16
Iffraaj x Keene Dancer
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1163 Geomatrician - M16
Mastercraftsman x Madonna Dell'Orto
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
OLIVER MURPHY RACING
13000
1164 Indomitable - H16
Invincible Spirit x Mousse Au Chocolat
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SALVATORE SCALDRA
9500
1165 Landa Beach - H16
Teofilo x Jameela'S Dream
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
85000
1166 Lariat - M16
Poet'S Voice x Lasso
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT FOR TOM GEORGE
90000
1167 Never Do Nothing - H16
Casamento x Purple Tigress
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
135000
1168 Raise You - M16
Lope De Vega x Hikari
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1169 Rectory Road - H16
Paco Boy x Caerlonore
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
RON HARRIS RACING
30000
1170 Top Power - M16
Le Havre x Altamira
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1171 Strait of Hormuz - H17
Sir Percy x Sliabh Luachra
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
70000
1172 Havana Jane - F15
Havana Gold x Le Badie
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
5500
1173 Badessa - F16
Dunaden x Le Badie
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1174 Pass The Gin - F16
Passing Glance x Oasis Spirit
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ANASSA STABLES MONOPROSOPI IKE
5000
1175 Stay Forever - F16
Harbour Watch x Stybba
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
4800
1176 Gibbs Hill - H13
Mastercraftsman x Gold Charm
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1177 Mountain Angel - H14
Dark Angel x Fanciful Dancer
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1178 Narynkol - H15
Declaration Of War x Nazym
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
DENIS HOGAN
27000
1179 A Hundred Echoes - M16
Kyllachy x Kapsiliat
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
FAISAL BARJAS DHAWI ALOTAIBI
7000
1180 Australis - H16
Australia x Quiet Down
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1181 Emirates Knight - M16
Dark Angel x Interim Payment
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1182 Jaleel - M16
Iffraaj x Precariously Good
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ARMANDO DUARTE
27000
1183 Kingdom Of Dubai - M16
Iffraaj x Caprarola
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1184 Revolutionise - H16
Lope De Vega x Modeeroch
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
THOMAS MORLEY
38000
1185 Sezim - H16
Dansili x Serres
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1186 Takumi - M16
Mastercraftsman x Nebraas
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A PURCELL
85000
1187 Mount Mayon - M17
Kodiac x Nisriyna
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1188 Polaris Bound - M17
Intello x Starbound
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
CHRISTOS STAVROU
11000
1189 Talap - H17
Kingman x Tamarind
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1190 Manorah - F16
The Factor x Fifth Avenue Doll
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
46000
1191 Atmospheric - F17
Night Of Thunder x Havergate
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
12000
1192 Cindy Bear - F17
Kodiac x My Twinkle
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
BARRY LYNCH
8500
1193 Big Country - H13
High Chaparral x Mount Eliza
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MELBOURNE 10 RACING (MEYDAN DIVISION)
60000
1194 Sputnik Planum - M14
Quality Road x Shiva
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MOHAMMAD ALSAEEDI
15000
1195 Dirty Rascal - M16
Acclamation x Refusetolisten
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1196 Sir Thomas Gresham - M15
Dutch Art x Loquacity
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
1197 Primero - H13
Cape Cross x Flamenba
Derek Shaw Racing
HAMED AL-ABDULLAH
9000
1198 He'S Amazing - H15
Fastnet Rock x Kahyasi Moll
Ed Walker Racing
MUBARAK AL-RUWIS
23000
1199 Ginistrelli - M16
Frankel x Guaranda
Ed Walker Racing
OLIVER MURPHY RACING
70000
1200 State of Affair - H16
Giant'S Causeway x Circumstances
Ed Walker Racing
FASIAL BIN MISHREF
60000
1201 Verify - H16
Dansili x Victoire Finale
Ed Walker Racing
ED WALKER RACING
24000
1202 Jazeel - M15
Roderic O'Connor x Simla Bibi
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
160000
1203 Marnie James - H15
Camacho x Privy Garden
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
SCOTT DIXON RACING
85000
1204 Archaeology - M16
Charm Spirit x Shuttle Mission
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
1205 Conundrum - H16
Sir Percy x Famusa
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
DAN ASTBURY / O GREENALL
34000
1206 Proton - H16
Slade Power x Singing Bird
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
JD MOORE / T CARROLL
35000
1207 Anna Bunina - F16
Poet'S Voice x Russian Society
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
52000
1208 Evie Speed - F16
Dawn Approach x French Bid
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
12000
1209 Plymouth Rock - M17
Starspangledbanner x Welcome Spring
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
Racheté 75 000 Gns
1210 Keep Busy - F17
Night Of Thunder x Look Busy
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
Absent
1211 Concierge - H16
Society Rock x Warm Welcome
George Scott Racing
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT / DAVE LOUGHNANE / COMPASS
35000
1212 Leo Davinci - H16
Artie Schiller x Sweet Temper
George Scott Racing
DML RACING
12000
1213 Lyndon B - H16
Charm Spirit x N ( )
George Scott Racing
Non vendu
145000
1214 Reloaded - H16
Excelebration x Wooded Glade
George Scott Racing
Absent
1215 Dragon Command - H17
War Command x Zari
George Scott Racing
SHEIKH ABDULLAH ALMALEK ALSABAH
22000
1216 Raahy - H17
Brazen Beau x Moonlight Mystery
George Scott Racing
Racheté 50 000 Gns
1217 Shoot To Kill - M17
Dandy Man x Nancy Astor
George Scott Racing
Absent
1218 Charles Street - H17
Helmet x Fleur De Lis
George Scott Racing
SIMONDI SOC ALL DI SIMONDI NICOLO E SIMONDI MAURO SRLS
15000
1219 Miss Marrakech - F17
Nathaniel x Morocco Moon
George Scott Racing
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
3000
1220 Just Wait - F15
Teofilo x Winesong
George Scott Racing
Absent
1221 King of The Sand - H15
Footstepsinthesand x Lough Mewin
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
SAFFAH AL-MUTIRY
13000
1222 Clara Peeters - F16
Epaulette x Musical Key
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / HUBERT GUY BLOODSTOCK
100000
1223 Dalton - H14
Mayson x Pious
Star Cottage Stables (Miss J. Camacho)
Absent
1224 Holmeswood - H14
Mayson x Anglezarke
Star Cottage Stables (Miss J. Camacho)
Absent
1225 Royal Prospect - H15
Thewayyouare x Jillian
Star Cottage Stables (Miss J. Camacho)
Racheté 35 000 Gns
1226 Cheer The Title - H15
Acclamation x Galistic
Tom Clover Racing LLP
NASER MOTLAQ M OWAIMER
30000
1227 Go Fox - H15
Foxwedge x Bling Bling
Tom Clover Racing LLP
EAMON MCELLIGOTT
11000
1228 Le Maharajah - H15
Cacique x Sign Of Life
Tom Clover Racing LLP
T FITZGERALD
4000
1229 Pheidippides - H15
Sepoy x Bounty Box
Tom Clover Racing LLP
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
11000
1230 Characteristic - H16
Casamento x Stunned Silence
Tom Clover Racing LLP
FAISAL AL MUTAIRI
13000
1232 Daffy Jane - F15
Excelebration x Final Dynasty
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
BBA IRELAND
25000
1233 Seen The Lyte - F15
Kodiac x Highest Praise
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
Absent
1234 Master Matt - H16
Slade Power x Ahaaly
Matthew Smith Racing
Absent
1235 Mountain Rescue - H12
High Chaparral x Amber Queen
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
TOM FIFE
9000
1236 After John - H16
Dutch Art x Rosacara
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
REBECCA BASTIMAN
20000
1237 Dancing Jo - H16
Mazameer x Remix
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1238 Nat Love - H17
Gregorian x Chaguaramas
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
NORTHERN BLOODSTOCK
11000
1239 So Near So Farhh - F15
Farhh x Protectress
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1240 Air Force Amy - F16
Sixties Icon x Madame Hoi
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
KILBRIDE EQUINE
12000
1241 Cotubanama - F16
Heeraat x Saona Island
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
TOON VAN DEN TROOST
4000
1242 Go Well Spicy - F17
Gutaifan x Best New Show
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
T FITZGERALD
13000
1243 Zeyzoun - H14
Excelebration x Zayanida
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
17000
1244 Chisana - F17
Bated Breath x Sewards Folly
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
TIM LANE
13000
1245 Captain Dion - H13
Equiano x Bandanna
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Non vendu
24000
1246 Gazton - H16
Equiano x Duchess Of Seville
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
SANAT ASA AL-DEHANI
10000
1247 Memphis Bleek - H16
Olympic Glory x Party
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
12000
1248 Vee Man Ten - H16
Mayson x Sadiigah
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
BANDAR AL-HUWAILAH
10000
1249 Trailboss - H15
High Chaparral x Seeking Solace
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
TOM GARNER
32000
1250 Love Explodes - F16
Champs Elysees x Acquainted
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
1251 Mira Star - F17
Sea The Stars x Spinaminnie
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
1252 Rose Point - F16
Point Of Entry x Sweet Emma Rose
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
VALTER PUSCEDDU
2000
1253 Maroon Bells - F15
Mount Nelson x Chelsea Morning
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
AL-SEHAN STABLE
4000
1254 Mousquetaire - H16
Anodin x Cavaliere
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
Absent
1255 C Note - H13
Iffraaj x Alexander Queen
Heather Main Racing
RAJEH KB ALATHAB
9000
1256 Final Go - H15
Equiano x Ipsa Loquitur
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
AL-SEHAN STABLE
10500
1257 Two Hearts - M17
Le Havre x Passion Blanche
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
P & F MONFORT
7000
1258 Isolate - M16
Maxios x Unaided
Martyn Meade Racing
TOM GARNER
27000
1259 Phosphor - M16
Havana Gold x Luminous Gold
Martyn Meade Racing
ELIAS KRITIKOS
8000
1260 Kyllwind - M17
Kyllachy x Trust The Wind
Martyn Meade Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
16000
1261 Miss Paxman - F17
Exceed And Excel x Half Truth
Martyn Meade Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
6000
1262 Sharp Talk - H16
Vocalised x Invincible Wings
Harraton Court Stables (S. Keightley)
Non vendu
19000
1263 Renegade Master - H16
Paco Boy x Candle
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
1264 Confils - F16
Olympic Glory x Mambo Mistress
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
1265 Fronsac - H15
Frankel x Riberac
Kubler Racing
Absent
1266 King'S Counsel - H16
Le Havre x Table Ronde
Kubler Racing
Absent
1267 Comeonfeeltheforce - F16
x Balladiene
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Non vendu
14000
1268 He's Our Star - H15
Lord Shanakill x Afilla
Castle Piece Stables (Mrs A. Stronge)
Absent
1269 Star Of Athena - F15
Champs Elysees x Aswaaq
Castle Piece Stables (Mrs A. Stronge)
Absent
1270 Orange Justice - F17
Harbour Watch x Jord
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
1271 Steve Blake - H17
Sepoy x Time Crystal
Adam West Training Ltd.
RUDIGER STEIN-SCHOMBURG
1500
1272 Jane Victoria - F17
Helmet x Winter Hey Lane
Adam West Training Ltd.
Absent
1273 Victoria Jane - F17
No Nay Never x Madhaaq
Adam West Training Ltd.
Absent
1274 Cool As Ever - M17
No Nay Never x Ezpeleta
Curragh House Stables, Ireland (B. A. Murphy)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
1275 Impossiblecometrue - M17
Zebedee x Michaels Pride
Curragh House Stables, Ireland (B. A. Murphy)
RUDIGER STEIN-SCHOMBURG
1000
1276 True Commitment - H17
Finsceal Fior x Skyscape
Curragh House Stables, Ireland (B. A. Murphy)
Absent
1277 N (Wedlock 2017) - F17
Lethal Force x Wedlock
Curragh House Stables, Ireland (B. A. Murphy)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1278 Tremwedge - H16
Foxwedge x Tremelo Pointe
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
Absent
1279 Ballyvil - M17
Clodovil x Welsh Diva
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
Absent
1280 Believe Jack - M17
Make Believe x Sandslide
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (Miss E. Holden)
Absent
1281 Dream Game - F17
Brazen Beau x Dreamily
Egerton Stud
PROSPECT STUD
7500
1282 Shark - H16
Siyouni x Sea Life
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GUY STEPHENSON
6000
1283 Soldier On Parade - H17
Dunaden x Litewska
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1284 Werewolf - M17
Siyouni x Ysper
Jamie Railton (Agent)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
1285 Arriba De Toda - H16
Gale Force Ten x Luxuria
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
NIELS VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
1500
1286 Geepower - H17
Power x Geesala
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
JORGEN TOLBOLL
7500
1287 The Way You Dance - M12
Thewayyouare x Beautiful Dancer
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
Absent
1288 Urtzi - F17
Due Diligence x Yankee Belle
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
Absent
1289 Eloquent Style - M16
Dandy Man x Eloquent Rose
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
RRD TRAINING & RACING KFT
2500
1290 Ambyfaeirvine - M17
Epaulette x Corryvreckan
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Racheté 10 500 Gns
1291 Scandinavian Lady - F16
Swiss Spirit x Azzurra du Caprio
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
LEVENT NEZIROV
4200
1292 Doncaster Rosa - F17
Alhebayeb x Mosa Mine
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
CHRISTINE MULLER
6000
1293 Meraki - H16
Heeraat x Sound Of Life
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
1294 Callherwhatyoulike - F17
Outstrip x Aswaaq
Kirtlington Park Stud
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2200
1295 N (Gin Twist 2017) - F17
Starspangledbanner x Gin Twist
Kirtlington Park Stud
ABU RKAIEK IBRAHIM
3000
1296 Equidae - M15
Equiano x Dularame
Iain Jardine Racing
NASER ALI NASER ALMUTAIRI
15000
1297 Knightly Spirit - M15
Dalakhani x Elysian
Iain Jardine Racing
ABDULAZIZ ALENZI
9000
1298 Gunnabedun - H16
Gregorian x Green Vision
Iain Jardine Racing
NIELS VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
2500
1299 Qasr - H14
Excelebration x Blur
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
1300 Breguet Man - M17
Ivawood x Real Magic
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
BEPPA E GIGI
15000
1301 Funky Dunky - M17
Requinto x Red Blanche
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
1302 Beechwood Izzy - F16
Dandy Man x Rugged Up
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1700
1303 Blank Canvas - F16
Swiss Spirit x Verasina
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
KOLUMBAN CSABA
1800
1304 Handlebars - F17
Footstepsinthesand x Amodio
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
1305 Swordbill - M15
Champs Elysees x Dream Wild
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
MOHAMED ALAJMI
9000
1306 Heatherdown - H16
Morpheus x Hapipi
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
MIRIAM KELLER
3700
1307 Punjab Mail - H16
Charm Spirit x Harryana
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
CROSS CHANNEL BLOODSTOCK
10000
1308 Dr Doro - F13
Holy Roman Emperor x Stellarina
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
PHILIP SLATER
3000
1309 Expert Power - M17
Slade Power x Vetlana
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
XEPAPADAKIS & CO
10000
1310 Royal Council - M17
Clodovil x Queen Zain
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
COLIN BACON
15000
1311 Early Riser - F16
Dawn Approach x Cape Good Hope
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RON CHARLES
21000
1312 Bold Show - H16
Showcasing x Bold Bidder
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
3200
1313 Gunnison - H16
Mayson x Kinkajou
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
TURKI AL-MUTAIRI
6500
1314 Menin Gate - H16
Farhh x Telegraphy
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
25000
1315 Ventura Bay - H16
Dragon Pulse x Meduse Bleu
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ZUMA LINE SLU
5000
1316 Full Secret - F17
Footstepsinthesand x Meadow
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
1317 N (Spiritual Flame 2017) - F17
No Nay Never x Spiritual Flame
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
KRITIKOS ADONIS
1200
1318 Insaan - H16
Cape Cross x Khulood
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1319 Musalsal - M16
Shamardal x Sundus
Shadwell Stud
RICHARD O'BRIEN
17000
1320 Tajawoz - H16
War Front x Stanwyck
Shadwell Stud
Non vendu
1321 Yaazaain - H16
Iffraaj x Tamazirte
Shadwell Stud
LESLIE F YOUNG / TOM GARNER
8000
1322 Haafel - M17
Dark Angel x Enfijaar
Shadwell Stud
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
8000
1323 Mostaqel - H17
Society Rock x Sunny Days
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1324 Zabarqan - H17
Invincible Spirit x Tahaany
Shadwell Stud
VASILEIOU ALEXANDROS
3000
1325 Masaakin - F17
Kodiac x Ebtisama
Shadwell Stud
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
37000
1326 Ramsha - F17
Raven'S Pass x Bishara
Shadwell Stud
MOHAMED AL AJMI
8000
1327 Tasfreq - F17
New Approach x Thaminah
Shadwell Stud
SULTAN AL FRMAY
3500
1328 Celebrity Dancer - H16
Excelebration x Dance Hall Girl
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
1329 Is That Love - M17
Es Que Love x Winnifred
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS
11000
1330 Flight of Thunder - F17
Night Of Thunder x Thames Pageant
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
7500
1331 Jamaal Danehill - F17
Casamento x Danega
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
5000
1332 Clap Your Hands - H16
Universal x Woop Woop
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
6500
1333 Flown The Nest - F16
Iffraaj x Go Angellica
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
GRAHAM THORNER
6000
1334 Garrison Law - H16
Garswood x Cushat Law
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
MASHAAL NAYEF AWWAD
8500
1335 Party Popper - M17
Outstrip x Pink Flames
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
CT BLOODSTOCK
10000
1336 Pink Tulip - F17
Dutch Art x Tahirah
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1337 Canford's Joy - H15
Canford Cliffs x Joyful
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
8000
1338 Molaaheth - M16
Heeraat x All Fur Coat
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1339 Sigrid Nansen - F15
Cityscape x Hail Shower
Jamie Railton (Agent)
LEVENT NEZIROV
3500
1340 Alessandro Allori - M15
Dawn Approach x Truly Mine
The Castlebridge Consignment
Non vendu
1341 Alvaro - H16
Archipenko x Aloha
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1342 Tulip Time - F17
Lethal Force x Delft
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
7000
1343 Little Lulu - F17
Muhaarar x Queen Of Tara
The Castlebridge Consignment
HELDER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
1500
1344 Amazon Princess - F17
War Command x Last Lahar
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1345 Indra Dawn - M17
Panis x Andolorise
The Castlebridge Consignment
BOCCI ENERGY
8500
1346 Bader - H16
Elusive City x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALLISTER ELLIOTT
3000
1347 Dawn Treader - H16
Siyouni x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
1348 Glory - H16
Olympic Glory x Updated
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
4500
1349 Atomflot - M17
Gutaifan x Xema
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RMM BLOODSTOCK
8500
1350 Ayr Harbour - M17
Harbour Watch x Sorella Bella
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MICK APPLEBY
18000
1351 Dorset Blue - M17
Canford Cliffs x Spinning Lucy
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MARK WALFORD RACING
14000
1352 Hermano Bello - H17
Youmzain x Pasaquina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GINA RARICK
16000
1353 Lexington Quest - H17
Ivawood x Serenata
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
9000
1354 New Jack Swing - H17
Dandy Man x Boca Dancer
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAZOOKI REZA
6500
1355 On Parade - H17
Paco Boy x Flash of Gold
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
1356 Pitcher - M17
Sepoy x Samdaniya
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMMED MOSAED AL-AJMI
21000
1357 Ventura Glory - F16
Olympic Glory x Fringe Success
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1700
1358 Acquire - F17
Due Diligence x Diapason
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FABRIZIO FERRAMOSCA
4500
1359 Bacchalot - F17
Sir Prancealot x Bacchanalia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
12000
1360 Buy Nice Not Twice - F17
Teofilo x Petit Adagio
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
5000
1361 N (Cloud Line 2017) - M17
Lope De Vega x Cloud Line
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
1362 Cape Abel - M17
Australia x Flippant
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
1363 Bryn du - M17
Ivawood x Caption
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
HAMAD AL SROOR AL-HAMAD
16000
1364 Oribi - F17
Muhaarar x Shamandar
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
1365 Debt of Honour - H17
Kyllachy x Capacious
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
KINGS BLOODSTOCK AGENT / NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
7500
1366 Eight Bells - H17
Henrythenavigator x Dawn Glory
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
H CHARALAMBOUS
5000
1367 Boundless - M17
Kyllachy x Zawiyah
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
7000
1368 Port Or Starboard - H17
Epaulette x Galley
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Absent
1369 Published - M17
Exceed And Excel x Alsalwa
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
KHALED ABUJMMA
3500
1370 Speak Out - H17
Outstrip x Speak Softly To Me
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
18000
1371 Gremoboy - H16
Mayson x Largo
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
JABER AL SABAH
4000
1372 Grimsdyke - M16
Firebreak x Katie Boo
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
AL-SEHAN STABLE
8000
1373 Juniors Fantasy - H16
War Command x Natural Choice
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MAGED AL-MUTAIRI
3500
1374 Uncle Norman - M16
Havana Gold x Holy Moly
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
1375 Comeatchoo - H17
Camacho x La Estatua
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
STEVE JAKES
5000
1376 Kilig - H17
Fountain of Youth x Today's The Day
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
1377 Kitty's Cove - F15
High Chaparral x Juniper Girl
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
1378 Grey Berry - F16
Alhebayeb x Ur Secret Is Safe
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
SAMI RACING
3000
1379 Neigh Lass - F16
Raven'S Pass x Fidelio'S Miracle
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 1 500 Gns
1380 Holiday Magic - H11
Dark Angel x Win Cash
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
LEE CARTER RACING
12000
1381 Imperial State - H13
Holy Roman Emperor x Seldemosa
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
TOPAZIO GUERRIERI
5000
1382 Ballymount - H15
Cityscape x Symphony Star
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
TOPAZIO GUERRIERI
2500
1383 Barton Mills - H15
Iffraaj x Balladonia
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Absent
1384 Archon - H16
Lope De Vega x Date With Destiny
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
MOHAMED ALAJMI
5500
1385 Lady Lavinia - F16
Burwaaz x El Molino Blanco
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
MARC STEELANDT
3000
1386 Brancaster - H14
Casamento x Makheelah
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
DAVID ELSWORTH
6000
1387 Make Haste Slowly - H15
Medicean x Skara Brae
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1388 The Turpinator - M17
Canford Cliffs x Bessichka
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1389 Fair Sabra - F17
Swiss Spirit x Silver Sail
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
1390 Baahi - M16
Iffraaj x Boccassini
Shadwell Stud
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
5000
1391 Edraak - H16
Elzaam x So Blissful
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1392 Ghadbbaan - M16
Intello x Rock Choir
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1393 Mufarrej - M16
Dubawi x Rasmeyaa
Shadwell Stud
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
20000
1394 Abwaaq - H17
More Than Ready x Hijaab
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1395 Daysaq - M17
Invincible Spirit x Fawaayed
Shadwell Stud
DML RACING
40000
1396 Mortaddy - M17
New Approach x Tawaareekh
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1397 Raaed - H17
Dark Angel x Ambassadrice
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1398 Surooj - F17
Mukhadram x Eldalil
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1399 Tilaal - F17
Tamayuz x Qawaasem
Shadwell Stud
BOBBY O'RYAN
5500
1400 Global Acclamation - H16
Acclamation x High Luminosity
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
PATRICK CHAMINGS / SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
9000
1401 Homesick Boy - H16
Data Link x Don'T Cry For Me
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
1402 Ten Chants - M17
Gregorian x Tenbridge
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
1403 Roca Magica - F16
Garswood x Marigay'S Magic
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
3500
1404 Beer With The Boys - H15
Nathaniel x Bathilde
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK / COMPAS EQUINE
6500
1405 Back O' The Net - H16
Nathaniel x Junia Tepzia
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MARCO CORREA
1500
1406 Kentucky Hardboot - H17
Starspangledbanner x Fanditha
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
D FREMEL
5000
1407 Littleton Hall - H17
Camacho x When Not Iff
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
RICHARD O'BRIEN
8000
1408 Saracen Spirit - M17
Poet'S Voice x Precariously Good
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
AYDH ALOTIBI
9000
1409 Crystal Tiara - F16
Gregorian x Petaluma
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1410 Society Guest - F16
Society Rock x Bronze Baby
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1411 George Junior - H16
Paco Boy x Basque Beauty
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1412 Midas Spirit - M16
Charm Spirit x Pearlofthequarter
Ed Walker Racing
RAMZI HASSAN
3500
1413 Grimsthorpe Castle - M17
Dawn Approach x Willoughby
Ed Walker Racing
MATTHEW TAYLOR
10000
1414 Inflamed - M17
New Approach x Indignant
Ed Walker Racing
HOWARD DUFF
6000
1415 Handsome Samson - H15
Nathaniel x Factice
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
1416 Rain Prancer - M17
Sir Prancealot x Singingintherain
The National Stud Ltd.
AL JASRA STUD / H KOBEISSI
28000
1417 Starter For Ten - M17
Bated Breath x Scariff Hornet
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
1418 TRIGGER HAPPY - M17
Martaline x Matnie
The National Stud Ltd.
FILIPPO MARRAS
23000
1419 Grace Plunkett - F17
Brazen Beau x Goodnightsuzy
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
1420 Hollaback Girl - F17
Camacho x Jimmy'S Girl
The National Stud Ltd.
JOSE MANUEL PEDREIRA DA ASSUNCAO
4000
1421 Joanie Stubbs - F17
Garswood x Cherry Malotte
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
1422 Lisbeth Salander - F17
Camacho x Laheen
The National Stud Ltd.
G HOUQUIGNY
2000
1423 Samille - F17
Kodiac x Monicalew
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1424 Waqt - H14
Acclamation x Needles And Pins
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BADER SALEH ALEEBANY
8000
1425 Gendarme - H15
Lawman x Gravitation
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
10000
1426 Ventura Secret - M14
Roderic O'Connor x Bajan Belle
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
5500
1427 Charlie's Boy - M16
Myboycharlie x Daringa
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
AL-SEHAN STABLE
10000
1428 Ride The Monkey - H16
Bungle Inthejungle x Eileenlilian
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
DAN ASTBURY / O GREENALL
5000
1429 Pearl Stream - F17
Fountain of Youth x Seaperle
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Absent
1430 Great Suspense - H16
Bated Breath x Gimasha
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
ADEL ALKHALEDI
13000
1431 Myklachi - H16
Style Vendome x Perle Noire
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
GINA RARICK
12000
1432 Rebel Soldier Boy - M17
Sepoy x Intrusion
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
1433 Castel Angelo - M17
Anjaal x La Chita Bonita
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
17000
1434 Hooray Henry - M17
Brazen Beau x All That Jas
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
1435 Numinous - H17
Anjaal x Emma Dora
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
1436 Lonicera - F16
Lethal Force x Puya
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
5000
1437 Greyzee - H16
Zebedee x Curl
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
7000
1438 N (Euroceleb 2017) - M17
Cable Bay x Euroceleb
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
1439 Bandoss - M17
Gleneagles x Fluvial
Martyn Meade Racing
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
11000
1440 Ecclesiastical - M17
Pastoral Pursuits x Bazzana
Martyn Meade Racing
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
14000
1441 N (Royal Guinevere 2017) - F17
Night Of Thunder x Royal Guinevere
Martyn Meade Racing
EOGHAN J O'NEILL
3500
1442 N (Timeless Call 2017) - F17
Australia x Timeless Call
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
1443 Draw Lots - H17
Zoffany x Foolish Act
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
SULTAN ALAJMI
7000
1444 Optio - M17
Equiano x Aarti
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MOHAMMED ALSAFAR
11000
1445 Speed Merchant - H17
Zebedee x Tanyeli
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
1446 Sharp Star - H17
Outstrip x Mudammera
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
1447 Praxedis - F15
Dutch Art x Angel Song
Robert Cowell Racing
ROBERTA DI MARIA
2000
1448 Coconut Sugar - F17
Gutaifan x Murrieta
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
1449 Love Not Money - F17
Dawn Approach x Maggie Lou
Robert Cowell Racing
WA WOOD
3500
1450 Beehive - H17
Fountain of Youth x Rosabee
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
NAIF AL DHAFIRI
3500
1451 Javea Magic - H17
Society Rock x Cape Karli
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
SAMI RACING
5000
1452 We Owen A Dragon - H17
Dragon Pulse x Raktina
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
BBA IRELAND
18000
1453 N (Risk A Look 2015) - M15
Kodiac x Risk A Look
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
MICK APPLEBY
5000
1454 Goodwood Sonnet - H16
Lope De Vega x Surface Of Earth
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
5000
1455 Mr Nutherputt - H17
Camacho x Right After Moyne
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1456 Brooklyn Boy - M16
Camelot x Tan Tan
Frenchmans Lodge Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
1457 Flying Moon - M16
Sea The Moon x Finity
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
R MIKE SMITH
3500
1458 Jungle Book - M17
Sea The Moon x Josefine
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
15000
1459 Alameery - M16
Kingman x Zacheta
Shadwell Stud
A NICHOLLS
12000
1460 Anjah - M17
Kodiac x Terhaab
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1461 Daysan - M17
Temple City x Malibu Pier
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1462 Foad - M17
Kodiac x Slatey Hen
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1463 Mudawy - H17
Dark Angel x Mesadah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1464 Raadea - H17
Showcasing x Dream Melody
Shadwell Stud
COLIN BACON
4000
1465 Shaqeer - H17
Dark Angel x Rathaath
Shadwell Stud
GRAHAM THORNER / DEAN IVORY RACING
10000
1466 Minhaaj - F17
Invincible Spirit x Sharqeyih
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1467 Nawafeth - F17
The Factor x Safarjal
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1468 Twelve Diamonds - F17
Raven'S Pass x Wardat Dubai
Shadwell Stud
P HIATT
12500
1469 Hong Kong Harry - M17
Es Que Love x Vital Body
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
1470 Red Reflection - H17
Zebedee x Hazarayna
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1700
1471 Sheung Wan - M17
Swiss Spirit x Russian Dance
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RASHED HJEELAN
6500
1472 Splinter - M17
Garswood x Cracking Lass
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
1473 Street Life - H17
Hot Streak x Atheera
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
R O'RYAN
10000
1474 Noble Spirit - F17
Lethal Force x Noble Descent
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
2500
1475 Bosun's Chair - M17
Harbour Watch x Pledge Of Honour
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
TAREK ALI ALMABROUK
2800
1476 Norton Lad - M17
Helmet x Oasis Breeze
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
7500
1477 Tenbobmillionaire - M17
Heeraat x Otrooha
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2000
1478 The Mystery Wizard - M17
Finjaan x Samerous
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
2500
1479 Raquelle - F16
Requinto x Zuccini Wind
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CHRISTIAN KELLER
1500
1480 Congratulate - F17
Fountain of Youth x Bravo
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ADONIS KRITIKOS
2000
1481 Ice Skate - F17
Due Diligence x Skiing
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
BOJAN SENDEKOVIC
2000
1482 Midnight Mimosa - F17
Anjaal x Miss Prim
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
1483 Doctor Jazz - M15
Most Improved x Daliyana
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1484 Movie Star - F15
Soldier Hollow x Mouette
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
5000
1485 Sweet Sixteen - F17
Maxios x Sugar Baby Love
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
2500
1486 N (Pink Moon 2017) - M17
War Command x Pink Moon
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
SULTAN SAGAR
800
1487 Excelabit - M15
Exceed And Excel x Saaboog
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
FATHI EZARUG
4500
1488 Powerful Star - F16
x Star Studded
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
10000
1489 Fast Strike - F16
Champs Elysees x Al Cobra
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
KIRIAN MORENO SUAREZ
800
1490 Reconnaissance - M16
Lope De Vega x Victrix Ludorum
Tom Clover Racing LLP
MOHAMMED OWAIJED HAMDAN ALDAIHANI
3500
1491 Tulloona - H16
Coach House x Minnola
Tom Clover Racing LLP
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
7000
1492 Craigburn - H17
Casamento x Craighall
Tom Clover Racing LLP
JS BLOODSTOCK
16000
1493 Starkers - F16
Mukhadram x Undress
Tom Clover Racing LLP
TAREK ALI ALMABROUK
1000
1494 Orlagh - F17
Fountain of Youth x Big Sky
Tom Clover Racing LLP
Non vendu
1495 Illusive Appeal - F16
Universal x Eluding
George Scott Racing
GRAHAM THORNER
800
1496 Alabama Dreaming - F16
Foxwedge x Sweet Alabama
George Scott Racing
RED HOUSE STABLES
4000
1497 Fields - H17
Dutch Art x Edisia
George Scott Racing
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
800
1498 Lulu's Warrior - H17
War Command x Court Circular
George Scott Racing
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
4000
1499 N (Reehan 2017) - M17
Elzaam x Reehan
George Scott Racing
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
800
1501 N (Badr Al Badoor 2017) - M17
Free Eagle x Badr Al Badoor
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
1502 N (Lady Suesanne 2017) - M17
Hot Streak x Lady Suesanne
Martyn Meade Racing
MARJORIE FIFE
1500
1503 N (Tora Bora 2017) - M17
Pastoral Pursuits x Tora Bora
Martyn Meade Racing
GEORGE APOSTOLOPOULOS
7000
1504 Priest - M17
Hallowed Crown x Chica Whopa
Martyn Meade Racing
RAMZI HASSAN
1500
1505 N (Wether Girl 2017) - F17
Fountain of Youth x Wether Girl
Martyn Meade Racing
AMER ALAJMI
2200
1506 Land Of Winter - H16
Camelot x Gaselee
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
Absent
1507 Simba Samba - H16
Leroidesanimaux x Rouge Dancer
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
1508 N (All Annalena 2017) - M17
Sepoy x All Annalena
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
JALIL AL MALLAH
3000
1509 Masai Spirit - F16
Charm Spirit x Eastern Lily
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
MAJED SULTAN ALMUTAIRI
7000
1510 Anancy - F17
Mukhadram x Anarchiste
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Racheté 800 Gns
1511 Just Later - H16
Equiano x Lucky Legs
Amy Murphy Racing
ABDULRAHMAN MESFER
9500
1512 Lucky Beau - M17
Brazen Beau x Lucky Legs
Amy Murphy Racing
Non vendu
9000
1513 Baileys Freedom - H17
Muhaarar x Baileys Jubilee
Amy Murphy Racing
JJ BRIDGER
1200
1514 Kennocha - F16
Kodiac x Of Course Darling
Amy Murphy Racing
Absent
1515 Impression - F17
Dutch Art x Past Forgetting
Amy Murphy Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
7000
1516 Militry Decoration - M15
Epaulette x Funcheon Vale
Red House Stables (Dr J. Scargill)
CAMILLA POULTON
6000
1517 Miss Firecracker - F16
Dragon Pulse x Miss Otis
Red House Stables (Dr J. Scargill)
Absent
1518 Havana Princess - F17
Havana Gold x Yat Ding Yau
Red House Stables (Dr J. Scargill)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
1000
1519 Das Kapital - H15
Cityscape x Narla
Beverley House Stables, Newmarket (J. Berry)
Absent
1520 Fleeting Freedom - F15
Equiano x Fleeting Image
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
ALASAM IBRAHIM EID
5000
1521 Strictly Art - H13
Excellent Art x Sadinga
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
DPQ
2000
1522 Interrogation - H15
Redback x Amalea
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Absent
1523 Interrogator - H16
Tamayuz x Arbeel
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Absent
1524 Dyagilev - M15
Kheleyf x Dancemetothemoon
Wroughton House Stables (Mrs L. Pearce)
Absent
1525 Mereside - F17
Mount Nelson x Seasonal Blossom
Dullingham Park
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
1000
1526 Splashing - F17
Equiano x Missouri
Dullingham Park
GUY STEPHENSON
1500
1527 Arnoul of Metz - H15
Kyllachy x Appointee
Henry Spiller Racing
MASHARI AL-HANAFI
6000
1528 Chakrii - H16
Mukhadram x Chalet Girl
Henry Spiller Racing
MOHAMMED SAGER ALMUTAIRI
9000
1529 Gennaro - H16
Harbour Watch x Buzkashi
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
2000
1530 Juniors Dream - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x Lagoa
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
1531 Sauron's Eye - H16
Delegator x Stylish Dream
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
1532 Cadmus - M17
Bated Breath x Temple Of Thebes
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
J HAMER
4500
1533 Elmejor - M16
Xtension x Lyca Ballerina
John Best Racing
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
16000
1534 Pinatar - M17
Holy Roman Emperor x Burn The Breeze
John Best Racing
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
32000
1535 Quimerico - M17
Due Diligence x Peyto Princess
John Best Racing
AL JASRA STUD / H KOBEISSI
18000
1536 Zagan - M17
Dark Angel x La Mere Germaine
John Best Racing
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
6000
1537 Otrachica - F16
Camacho x Endless Peace
John Best Racing
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
1500
1538 Torbellino - F16
Maxios x Tiny Smile
John Best Racing
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
14000
1539 N (Midnight Sky 2017) - F17
Bated Breath x Midnight Sky
Oakshott Bloodstock
Absent
1540 Such Promise - H16
Dansili x Much Promise
Mike Murphy Racing
HELDER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
2000
1541 Alpasu - H16
Dalakhani x St Roch
Trotter Racing Ltd. (A. Nicholls)
MAURIZIO MANILI
3000
1542 Asensio - H16
Sepoy x Wind Surf
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
FAISAL AL MUTAIRI
6000
1543 Salmon Fishing - H16
Dragon Pulse x Lake Wanaka
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
ECURIE GERNAY (P.S.)
800
1544 Kuwaity - H17
Cable Bay x Broughtons Flight
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
15000
1545 Perfect Soldier - H14
Kodiac x Independent Girl
Harraton Court Stables (S. Keightley)
Absent
1546 Angel Black - M16
Dark Angel x Basandere
Harraton Court Stables (S. Keightley)
CAMILLA POULTON
1000
1547 Loves First - H16
Es Que Love x Prima
Harraton Court Stables (S. Keightley)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
1000
1548 Cauthen - M16
Dandy Man x Chellalla
Milton Harris Racing
Absent
1549 Agent Of Fortune - F15
Kheleyf x Royal Bloom
College Farm Stables (C. Dunnett)
GARY MOORE RACING
3000
1550 Hidden Dream - F15
Oasis Dream x Hideaway Heroine
College Farm Stables (C. Dunnett)
FAHAD ALMUTAIRI
5000
1551 Catalogue - F16
Zoffany x Catopuma
College Farm Stables (C. Dunnett)
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
1000
1552 Casima - F15
Dark Angel x Caskelena
GG Bloodstock & Racing
Non vendu
14000
1553 Amnaa - F17
Bungle Inthejungle x She Mystifies
GG Bloodstock & Racing
JJ BRIDGER
6500
1554 Samsar - H17
Dandy Man x Lady Mandeville
GG Bloodstock & Racing
MANSOOR MESFER HA AL-HAJRI
4000
1555 Jaunty - F17
Acclamation x Merletta
H. K. Racing Ltd.
BOBBY O'RYAN
3500
1556 Alborkan - M17
Joshua Tree x Plaine Monceau
V. de Sousa
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot