Spring HIT/P2P Sale Doncasterdu 22/05/2019 au 23/05/2019

NomVendeur / IssuePrix [TOP]VenduPresente
-VenduPresente
265Does It In Style - H13
Balko x Malta De Ronceray
Sam Allwood Racing
Retiré
01
266Mrs Mcro - F13
Milan x Mrs Avery
Sandyhill Stables (Ken Budds)
N.SOLD5500/HANNAH CLARK (PS)
500011
267Starlight Court - H11
Court Cave x Marie The
Pickering, Miss C.
MATT SHEPPARD
400011
268Sir Tivo - H14
Deportivo x Miss Possibility
Eoin McCarthy
ANGELA EDGE
80011
269The Distant Lady - F14
Fracas x Misty Native
Eoin McCarthy
N.SOLD 6500/GRAEME MCPHERSON (PS)
650011
270Duty Calls - H13
Arcadio x Inniskeen
Ballygelly Stables (Rodney Arthur)
Racheté 13 000 £
01
271Jasper Bear - F13
Beneficial x North Star Poly
Leginn House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 4 500 £
01
272Blue Markie - H14
Le Fou x Nora Roady
Leginn House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 8 000 £
01
273Dont Push It Pall - H13
Kalanisi x Honeybrook
Lickettstown Stables (Conor Casey)
Absent
00
274Getaway North - H13
Getaway x Kings Equity
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
ADAM POGSON
500011
275N (Blueberry Bramble 2014) - F14
Stowaway x Blueberry Bramble
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
Absent
00
276Robins Spirit - H12
Robin Des Pres x A And Bs Gift
Murphy, Jeff
REBECCA HEWIT
80011
277Move Closer - F14
Zafeen x Royale Sulawesie
Ballinakill Stables (Andrew Latta)
ALEX HALES
200011
278Cowboy Des Long - H12
Konig Turf x Garde De Nuit
Conna Stud
MARCUS COLLIE
2000011
279Cape Robin - H14
Robin Des Champs x Our Pride
Conna Stud
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
1000011
280Gold Time - F13
Gold Well x Happy Artiste
Corrigan, Mr Martin
N.SOLD 9000/GRAEME MCPHERSON (PS)
1000011
281N (Ellie Forte 2015) - H15
Alkaadhem x Ellie Forte
Futurerate Ltd T/A Vere Phillipps
Racheté 9 500 £
01
282Dido - H10
Killer Instinct x Bowdlane Barb
Manor House Farm (Dale Peters)
Racheté 8 500 £
01
283Smart Getaway - F12
Getaway x Legendsofthefall
Mark Grant Racing
OLLY MURPHY RACING
650011
284Fleck Ivy - H13
Mustameet x Just Like Ivy
Killeen Stables
Racheté 11 500 £
01
285Getaway Totherock - F13
Getaway x Theft
Millwood Bloodstock
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK/A. RALPH
3000011
286Ballydonagh Boy - H14
Le Fou x Hindi
Ballydonagh Syndicate
IT'S A BARGAIN SYND/JA GRIFFIN
1400011
287Catlow - H13
Let The Lion Roar x Jon Jon's Grace
Carriagh Farm (Adrian Murray)
HENRY OLIVER
600011
288Blottos - H12
Westerner x Autumn Beauty
Gleadhill House Stud
N.SOLD 2800/GAVIN CROMWELL (PS)
250011
289Very First Time - H12
Champs Elysees x Like A Virgin
Gleadhill House Stud
RYAN MAHON/2 LENGTHS 2 GOOD
1700011
290Ballysillan - H13
Shantou x Karinga Dream
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Retiré
01
291Tardree - H14
Mahler x Brownie Points
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
00
292Loughermore - H14
Milan x Seductive Dance
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
AMIE WAUGH
140011
293Getaman - H13
Getaway x Zingarella'S Joy
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
MARCUS COLLIE
2100011
294Devour - H13
Milan x Marble Desire
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
SUSAN CORBETT
800011
295Hour Before Dawn - F14
Yeats x Nile Cristale
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
Absent
00
296Dame De Ruban - F15
Turgeon x Land Of Soprani
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
L. QUEALLY
650011
297Empire Steel - H14
Aizavoski x Talk of Rain
Belmont Stables (Pat O'Rourke)
Absent
00
298Kauto D'Amour - H15
Anabaa Blue x Kauto Luisa
Eoin McCarthy
HARVEY SMITH
1100011
299I See So - H15
Yeats x Desana
Eoin McCarthy
Absent
00
300Exit Plan - H13
Exit To Nowhere x Baily Morning
Beebee Farms
ALFRED BULLER
500011
301Tipalong Tyler - F14
Winged Love x Supreme Cove
Beebee Farms
ALFRED BULLER
1100011
302Buddy Babe - F14
Exit To Nowhere x Hells House
Beebee Farms
Absent
00
303Timber Jack - H13
Getaway x Thimble Royale
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
KEIRAN BURKE & EMMA ROGERS
200011
304Fyfin Patsy - F14
September Storm x Poshly Presented
Lackaview Stables (Mervyn Torrens)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
2000011
305Shanacoole Prince - H13
Primary x Shanacoole Rose
Glenacroughery Stables (Paul Tobin)
N.SOLD 9000/MR & MRS M. LAWS (PS)
1000011
306Etoile Du Matin - F13
Soldier Of Fortune x Etoile Nocturne
Miltown Park Stud
DAVID MURPHY
300011
307Panthers Creek - H13
Getaway x Show Us The Money
Ballystellan Stables (Michelle Gannon)
WILL EASTERBY
650011
308Broadway Joe - H14
Milan x Greenhall Rambler
Jonathan Fogarty Racing
N.W. ALEXANDER
1800011
309Big Shark - H14
Vinnie Roe x Castlelost
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
BOBBY O'RYAN/PHILIP HOBBS
3300011
310Borrowed An Blue - H14
Vinnie Roe x Ramble Away
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
00
311De Bus Conductor - H14
Alkaadhem x Canadian Blaze
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
00
312Glen Eilidh - F14
Kalanisi x Glen Ellie
Rathkenty Stables (R H Lalor)
MARK BROWN
200011
313Rarest Diamond - F14
Milan x Lace Parasol
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE/TIZZARD
1600011
314Overnightsensation - H14
Yeats x Itsallaracket
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
Racheté 4 500 £
01
315Princess Avery - F14
Yeats x Bobs Article
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
F.W. CHAPMAN
400011
316Toni'S Oscar - F14
Oscar x Whizz
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
RICHARD SMITH
150011
317The Strap Man - H14
Schiaparelli x Lady Racquet
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DOYLE/TIZZARD
2000011
318Freedelivery - H14
Sholokhov x Gaye Melody
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
3000011
319Thoor Castle - F13
Yeats x Valleya
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
1900011
320Dandy Times - H13
Central Park x Distinctly Flo Jo
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Racheté 4 500 £
01
321Touch Tight - H12
Touch Of Land x Classic China
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
00
322Quivvy Lough - F14
Court Cave x Quivvy Bridge
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
600011
323Frilly Frock - F14
Mahler x Killoughey Baby
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
MASON RACING
1000011
324Loughhill - H14
Stowaway x Fashionista
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
00
325Islandray - H14
Milan x Dewasentah
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
2600011
326Broomhill - H14
Yeats x Rocking Annie
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
WILL EASTERBY
800011
327Eskylane - H14
Flemensfirth x Maple Lady
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
5500011
328Winter Getaway - F13
Getaway x Galzig
Cogan, Mr Edmond
PHILIP HOBBS
1800011
329Skylanna Breeze - H15
Primary x Waist Deep
Ballycrystal Stables (Matthew Flynn O'Connor)
Absent
00
330Rose Of Aghaboe - F13
Gold Well x Shillinglee Spring
Ballycurragh Stud
Racheté 13 000 £
01
331Sastruga - H13
Masterofthehorse x Crimson Blue
Greenhills Farm (Ross O'Sullivan)
HENRY OLIVER
650011
332Groveman - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Raving Monsun
Highbeck Stables (Jedd O'Keeffe)
Absent
00
333Return Flight - H11
Kayf Tara x Molly Flight
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
700011
334Emerald Chieftan - H10
Oscar x Its Only Gossip
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
300011
335Arkyn - H16
Champs Elysees x Fever Fever
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
K. BEWLEY
300011
336Hafajay - H13
Haafhd x Just Jay
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
6000011
337Wakanda - H09
Westerner x Chanson Indienne
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
HARVEY SMITH
1000011
338Straidnahanna - H09
Medaaly x Sue's Song
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
P2P SYNDICATE
950011
339Just Georgie - H10
Kayf Tara x Just Kate
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
HARVEY SMITH
500011
340Leskinfere - H13
Darsi x Taipans Girl
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
HENRY OLIVER
450011
341Elusive Package - H15
Presenting x Charyan
Guerriero, Josh
Absent
00
342Net D'Ecosse - H10
Network x Ecossette
James Owen Racing
Racheté 14 000 £
01
343Coopers Square - H11
Mahler x Jessaway
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
Racheté 18 000 £
01
344Alpine Rock - H15
Shirocco x Alpine Breeze
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
80011
345Let'S Get At It - H13
Mustameet x Last Hope
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
Racheté 18 000 £
01
346Just Minded - H11
Kayf Tara x Georgia On My Mind
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
JAMES MOFFATT
200011
347The Very Thing - H14
Getaway x Katie Quinn
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
MICKY HAMMOND
2000011
348Charming Zen - H12
Youmzain x Nioumoun
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
1300011
349Quiet Penny - F14
Sholokhov x Pennys Pride
Gillian Boanas Racing
VALUERACINGCLUB.CO.UK
3200011
350Equus Dreamer - H15
Getaway x Thornleigh Blossom
Worthen Hall Stables
M.J. LAWS
2500011
351N (Aphrodisia 2014) - F14
Black Sam Bellamy x Aphrodisia
Worthen Hall Stables
Racheté 4 500 £
01
352Crest - H11
Kayf Tara x Maiden Voyage
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
RICHARD HEWITT
600011
353Dothraki Prince - H14
Sulamani x Crystal Princess
Low Burntoft Farm (Chris Grant)
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
4100011
354Blunder Buss - H13
Court Cave x Shantou Rose
The Old Stables
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
1500011
355Katgary - H10
Ballingarry x Kotkira
The Old Stables
Racheté 28 000 £
01
356Kelka - F12
Exit To Nowhere x Scarvagh Diamond
The Old Stables
Absent
00
357Expresstime - F13
Scorpion x Glenair Dante
The Old Stables
Racheté 14 000 £
01
358The Golden Rebel - H14
Gold Well x Good Thought
Wadland, Mrs Julie
Racheté 8 500 £
01
359Carter Mckay - H11
Martaline x Saxona
Pimlott, Chris
Racheté 30 000 £
01
360Would You Bypass - F13
Vinnie Roe x Academy Hall
Norton Grange Stables (Tim Fitzgerald)
PAOLO FAVERO
150011
361Better Getalong - H11
Gold Well x Arequipa
Nicky Richards Racing
NICKY RICHARDS/RICHARD GILBERT
1000011
362Top Billing - M09
Monsun x La Gandilie
Nicky Richards Racing
MARTIN WANLESS
200011
363Peters Cousin - F13
Presenting x Sunwake
Nicky Richards Racing
AIDAN O'RYAN
1200011
364Mr Love - H12
Winged Love x Bonny Rathlin
The Trainer's House (Lucy Wadham)
RYAN MAHON
600011
365Maid O'Malley - F13
Black Sam Bellamy x Jolie
Dickensbury Farm
Racheté 800 £
01
366Rob Royal - H12
Rob Roy x Royale Trophy
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
00
367Detatched - H12
Beneficial x Witneses Daughter
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
00
368Naughty Gnome - H13
Arcadio x Miss Excitable
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
MELSMITHBS/BARROWSTREETRACING
600011
369Up The Straight - H14
Arcadio x Kings Artist
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
AIDAN KENNEDY/R. ROWE
2900011
370Snowpiercer - H14
Astarabad x My Darling Rose
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
L. QUEALLY
1050011
371Out Of Coverage - H14
Sans Frontieres x My Mountain
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Racheté 2 800 £
01
372Falethao D'Ana - H15
Khalkevi x Histoire Des Ifs
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
MAX PIMLOTT
850011
373Mr Mercurial - H08
Westerner x Arcanum
Ramsay, Mr Will
Absent
00
374Stellar Notion - H08
Presenting x Green Star
Lewisham Developments Ltd
CHARLES CLARK
1500011
375Champagne West - H08
Westerner x Wyndham Sweetmarie
Lewisham Developments Ltd
CHARLIE POSTE/FRANCESCA NIMMO
800011
376Who'S In The Box - H14
Witness Box x See The Clouds
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
NICK KENT/PARKIN
1900011
377Kilmaley - H14
Gold Well x Grant Me Patience
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
00
378Solostan - H14
Arakan x Tycooness
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
MICHAEL MAVIN
80011
379Bayard De Marcigny - H11
Fragrant Mix x Mendy Tennise
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DOREEN CALDER & ANDREW MORGAN
200011
380Rockfield Fame - F14
Fame And Glory x Fantastic Belle
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
ELI CREEK HOUSE
250011
381Old Dominon - F14
Scorpion x Granny Grouse
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
550011
382Great Colaci - H13
Sulamani x Fairlie
Gillian Boanas Racing
Absent
00
383Loch Linnhe - F12
Tobougg x Quistaquay
Gillian Boanas Racing
Racheté 5 500 £
01
384Chuffy Chuffnel - H14
Flemensfirth x Cathy Doun
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
Absent
00
385Creep Desbois - H12
Great Pretender x Brigade Mondaine
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
1300011
386Brackenmix - H13
Fair Mix x Brackenmoss
Reveley Farms
KINGS BLOODSTOCK
1300011
387Classical Daytime - H13
Trans Island x Aintree Baba
Pimlott, Chris
KINGS BLOODSTOCK
800011
388We Move On - F14
Flemensfirth x Amber Light
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
1100011
389Dina Maker - F13
Policy Maker x Kalinca De Thaix
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
ELI CREEK HOUSE
80011
390Partylikeaprincess - F15
Imperial Monarch x Estimraar Queen
Murbery Stables (Shirley Berry)
N.SOLD1800/ANGELA EDGE (PS)
170011
391Court Glory - F13
Court Cave x Ad Gloria
Ballyroe Stables (John Berry)
HENRY OLIVER
550011
392Carpool - F14
Mahler x Buslane
Ballyroe Stables (John Berry)
N.SOLD 7500/MISS I. WILLIAMS (PS)
700011
393Blaster Yeats - H15
Yeats x Jayjay Joules
Cottage Oak Stables (Joseph O'Shea)
Racheté 9 500 £
01
394Giovanni Acuto - M15
Kendargent x Maybe
Furzietown Stables (Daragh Berry)
Absent
00
395Bawnmore - H14
Muhtathir x Maikawa
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
TOM ELLIS
600011
396Grand Summary - H14
Mustameet x Crescendor
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
Racheté 9 500 £
01
397Moonshot - F14
Jeremy x Miss Compliance
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
Absent
00
398Airgead Suas - F13
Gold Well x Emmas' House
Blackhall Stud (Andy Pierce)
Racheté 11 000 £
01
399Catchmeifyoucan - F14
Touch Of Land x Irish Honey
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Roche)
A O'KEEFFE
700011
400Maasai Warrior - H15
Lovelace x No Case
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
Absent
00
401Deluxe Range - H15
Westerner x Kildea Cailin
Ballydaragh Stables (Liam Kenny)
BOBBY O'RYAN/SANDY THOMPSON
1700011
402Miss Zip - F13
Getaway x Lady Lace
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
MISS I WILLIAMS
500011
403Final Sting - F12
Scorpion x STRATOSPHERE
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
Racheté 1 800 £
01
404Party Tunes - H14
Arakan x Helens Decree
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
DEAN SUMMERSBY
700011
405Alpha Male - M11
Poliglote x Arzuaga
Ashfield Stud
Absent
00
406Lifeisahighway - H14
Court Cave x Miss Top
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
HIGHFLYER BS/BEN PAULING
4000011
407Cantgetenough - H14
Milan x Royalrova
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
DENIS HOGAN
1800011
408Gold Bandit - H14
Gold Well x Threecrossmammies
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Racheté 19 000 £
01
409Savanna Roar - H13
Let The Lion Roar x Addie's Choice
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
200011
410Sheneededtherun - F10
Kayf Tara x Lady Moon
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
SAM ALLWOOD
650011
411Shaws Bridge - H13
Kalanisi x Zaffarella
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
3600011
412Largy Perk - H14
Scorpion x Ellens Perk
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
SANDY THOMSON
1000011
413First Revolution - H14
Jeremy x Shaigino
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
GARY MOORE
3600011
414Toupet - H14
Spanish Moon x Toupille
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Racheté 5 000 £
01
415Top Honcho - H14
Pushkin x Oceanide Bleue
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
RORY BEVIN
300011
416Mighty Marvel - H15
Morozov x Alphablend
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
3000011
417Thats The Truth - F14
Darsi x Lucy Walters
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
STROUD COLEMAN BS/J.J. O'NEILL
3000011
418Clonmonarch - H15
Imperial Monarch x Grancore Girl
Buckley, Mr Edward
Absent
00
419Big Leg Up - H14
Windsor Knot x Catch Play
Shanrod Stables (Jerry Cosgrave)
Absent
00
420De Barley Basket - H13
Alkaadhem x Lady Willmurt
Ballycurragh Stud
BEN PAULING
2600011
421De Hollow Man - H14
Beat Hollow x Kim Hong
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
DENIS HOGAN
500011
422Goldazar - H13
Gold Well x Pindazar
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
R.K. WATSON
200011
423Princess Cave - F14
Court Cave x Black Magic Baby
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
G.F. EDWARDS
300011
424Seeing Blind - H15
Presenting x Azalea
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
ALEX EMBIRICOS
1600011
425Eurowork - H14
Network x Nandina
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
00
426Kiriglote - M14
Poliglote x Kiriki
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
00
427Townshend - M11
Lord of England x Trikolore
Million In Mind (N Twiston-Davies)
TWISTON DAVIES EQUINE
2200011
428Timoteo - H13
Diamond Green x Goldnella
Million In Mind (A King)
ALAN KING
5500011
429Millarville - F13
Court Cave x Portavoe
Million In Mind (O Sherwood)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
3600011
430Dream Du Grand Val - H13
Puit D'Or x Apple Mille
Million In Mind (N Henderson)
GLEADHILL HOUSE STUD
7500011
431Trio For Rio - H13
Getaway x Rio Trio
Million In Mind (W Greatrex)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
7000011
432Dr Sanderson - H14
Jeremy x Guydus
Million In Mind (P Nicholls)
KIERAN MCMANUS
7200011
433Overland Flyer - H11
Westerner x Love Train
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
Racheté 18 000 £
01
434The Dellercheckout - H13
Getaway x Loreley
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
2100011
435Hello Bob - F15
Cityscape x Maid Of Perth
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
J D MOORE/S. DRINKWATER
4300011
436Tattletale - H14
Linda'S Lad x Barbarasse
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
N.SOLD 8500/R ROWE / A KENNEDY (PS)
850011
437Berkerys Enigma - H13
Flemensfirth x French Theatre
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
Racheté 19 000 £
01
438Atomic Article - F14
Vinnie Roe x Atomic Winner
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
KEATING HORSE TRANSPORT LTD
600011
439Tom O'Roughley - H15
Yeats x Thegoodwans Sister
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
D. KITTS
200011
440Raymond - H15
Tobougg x Crack The Kicker
Millstone Stables
AIDAN O'RYAN/KEITH DALGLEISH
3000011
441The Ferry Master - H13
Elusive Pimpernel x Dinghy
Carrigeen Stables (Joe Casey)
LUKE HARVEY
1000011
441ARaised With Praise - H13
Getaway x Native Pine
Carrigeen Stables (Joe Casey)
LUKE HARVEY
1000011
442Ballylig - H12
Winged Love x Ciannte
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
N.SOLD 7500/JOHN MCCONNELL (PS)
700011
443De Bushwacker - H15
Shirocco x Mrs Dempsey
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
L. QUEALLY
1100011
444Little Battler - H14
Arakan x Masamor
Kingsfield Stud
TOM WESTON
1000011
445Remedy Z - H14
Morozov x Bilboa Sally
Rathmoy Stables (Patrick Hurley
Absent
00
446Autumn Crusade - H14
Fracas x Colours of Autumn
Ballinakill Stables (Andrew Latta)
Absent
00
447Dubai Quest - H13
Dubai Destination x Longueville Quest
Cotter, Mr Richard
Absent
00
448Shaka The King - H14
Yeats x Kissantell
Forest Lodge Farm (Michael Griffin)
Absent
00
449Fort Summer - H15
Kalanisi x Glen Ellie
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
LEANNE GREEN
2000011
450Seaside Girl - F14
Mahler x Jade River
Galgystown Stables
Absent
00
451Natural Fit - F13
Scorpion x More Acceptable
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
00
452Velkera - F14
Sholokhov x April Gale
Murphy, Jeff
RYAN MAHON
2000011
453Fourtout - H15
Honolulu x Madisone Fool
Tildarg Stables (Graham McKeever)
KEVIN ROSS
2200011
454Osca Loca - F13
Oscar x Lohort Castle
Waterloo Stud
N.SOLD 68000/SELECT RACING B/S (PS)
5000011
455Thunder Dragon - F14
Kalanisi x Valleyboggan
Inch Stables (Shane Byrne)
Absent
00
456Lotto Numbers - H14
Milan x Leanne
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
Racheté 14 000 £
01
457Top Man - H14
Milan x Get In There
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
CHRIS GORDON
2400011
458Gettysburgh - F15
Presenting x Rhapsody In Blue
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
Absent
00
459Methodtothemagic - F15
Sans Frontieres x Cindy's Fancy
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
1400011
460Blarney Bateleur - F13
Flemensfirth x Blarney Kestrel
Myres, Ms Caroline
ZOE DAVISON
3200011
461Direct Image - F13
Shantou x Poly Sandstorm
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
00
462Dalkingstown - H14
Malinas x True Rose
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
MICHAEL BOWEN
2500011
463Ask A Honey Bee - H14
Ask x Pure Honey
Tinniscourt House Stables (Roger McGrath)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
3800011
464Black Gerry - H15
Westerner x Triptoshan
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAVID PHELAN
6600011
465Durouyn - H14
Yeats x Douryna
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 29 000 £
01
466Dancewiththewind - H15
Jeremy x Sithgaoithe
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
11000011
467Raise Your Hand - H15
Imperial Monarch x Midnight Dasie
Boundary Stables (Christopher Barber)
N.SOLD 19000/LIZ ANNETT (PS)
1500011
468Defuture Is Bright - H14
Westerner x Dustys Delight
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
N.SOLD40000/CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS (PS)
5000011
469Flamboyant Joyaux - H15
Crossharbour x Merka
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
N.SOLD 38000/SUE SMITH (PS)
3000011
470Evander - H15
Arcadio x Blazing Belle
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
3000011
471Kearney Hill - H15
Dylan Thomas x Sunny Glen
Ballynoe Stables (Brian Hamilton)
GUY STEPHENSON/PHIL MARTIN
4400011
472Skatman - H15
Mustameet x Maid For Action
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
TOM MALONE/PAUL NICHOLLS
17000011
473Steinkraus - H15
Jeremy x Red Fern
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
2500011
474Get In Robin - F15
Robin Des Champs x Get In There
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
5500011
475For Talks Sake - H15
Coastal Path x Nosca De Thaix
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
00
476Clondaw Pretender - H15
Great Pretender x Shropshire Girl
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
N.SOLD24000/ASTBURY/GREENHALL (PS)
2700011
477Veda'S Star - F15
Getaway x Star Sprinkled Sky
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
Absent
00
478Blossoming Forth - F15
Flemensfirth x Blossom Trix
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
13000011
479Lets Go Champ - H15
Jeremy x Dark Mimosa
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
ROGER BROOKHOUSE
37500011
480Mister Coffey - H15
Authorized x Mamitador
Harry Whittington Racing
TOM LACEY
34000011
481Streets Of Doyen - H14
Doyen x Satco Street
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DOYEN SYNDICATE
6800011
482Face The Odds - H15
Presenting x Miss Otis Regrets
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
MAGS O'TOOLE/NOEL MEADE
16500011
483Geraldo - H15
Jeremy x Jim's Article
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
Absent
00
484Full Back - H15
Sinndar x Quatre Bleue
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
00
485Mustang Alpha - H15
Stowaway x Tupia
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
TOM MALONE/JAMIE SNOWDEN
13500011
487Minella Tara - H15
Kayf Tara x Jolie Landaise
John Nallen
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
9000011
488Holly James - H14
Black Sam Bellamy x Miss Chinchilla
Micky Hammond Racing
EVAN WILLIAMS
7000011
489Totally Rejected - H15
Mustameet x Boro Katie
Galgystown Stables
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
2500011
490Straw Fan Jack - H15
Geordieland x Callerlilly
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
GRAHAM WILSON
5200011
491Fakir D'Alene - H15
Cokoriko x Serbanne
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
16000011
492A Ladies Milan - H14
Milan x Rag's Lady
Grange Stables (Peter Flood)
DIG IN RACING
2600011
493The Bull Mccabe - H14
Yeats x Twilight View
Inish Stables (Brian Jordan)
AIDEN MURPHY/KIM BAILEY
6800011
494Darkest Day - H15
Aizavoski x Dempseys Luck
Kingsfield Stud
GARY MOORE/RICHARD RYAN AGENT
3800011
495Three Nations - H15
Yeats x Claudia's Pearl
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Racheté 50 000 £
01
496Gondor - H15
Ask x Good Bye Dolly
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
00
497Jack Thunder - H14
Masterofthehorse x Acqua Pesante
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
SIMON CHRISTIAN/C. MANN
3500011
498Scullys Forge - H14
Doyen x Queen of Questions
Forde, Mr John
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
1000011
499Clondaw Caitlin - F15
Court Cave x Kilmessan
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
4000011
500Racks Cross - F14
Jeremy x Lemons Legend
Rathsilla Stables (Kieran Roche)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
4300011
501The Hotelier - H15
Yeats x Mirwanda's Way
Ryan, Mr Josh
KEIRAN BURKE & EMMA ROGERS
1500011
504I'Ll Be That Lady - F15
Mahler x Jemima Jones
Grangecoor Farm Stables (Ian McCarthy)
Racheté 15 000 £
01
505Coole Lion - H14
Presenting x Kayanti
Rathbarry Stud
GERALD BAILEY
4800011
506Backinthegame - H14
Presenting x Storm In Front
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
LAWNEY HILL
1500011
507Euro Fou - H15
Le Fou x Euro Joy
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
HAMISH MACAULEY BS/W. EASTERBY
450011
508Tomgarrow - H14
Aizavoski x Roomier
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HAMISH MACAULEY BS/L.F. YOUNG
6000011
509Filou Des Issards - H15
Network x Rapiere
Camas Park Stud
PHILIP HOBBS
4200011
510Akardashian - F15
Sans Frontieres x Lady Taipan
The Dairy Stables (James King)
JEREMY SCOTT
1800011
511Glory Road - H14
Fame And Glory x Nightofthe Oscars
Yellowford Racing (Colin Motherway)
NICK KENT/WESLEY
1700011
512Summer Tide - H15
Fame And Glory x Ballyfourlass
Gortmore Stables (Louis Archdeacon)
Absent
00
513Aughnacurra King - H13
Tajraasi x Cracking Kate
Cummins, Mr Gerard
MARCUS COLLIE
2000011
514Myrons - H13
Stowaway x Banjo Island
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
Racheté 20 000 £
01
515Another Tuco - H13
Westerner x Run And Dream
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
1200011
516Desertmore Glen - H13
Sulamani x Youamazeme
Avondale Stables (Denis Leahy)
Racheté 15 000 £
01
517Highway Prince - H14
Prince Flori x Hayward's Heath
Redmond, Mr John
Racheté 9 000 £
01
518Benefaktor - H13
Beneficial x Hopeful Gleam
Ballyregan Stables (James Motherway)
Absent
00
519Byland Abby - H15
Black Sam Bellamy x Kansas City
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
Retiré
01
520Epson Roque - H14
Irish Wells x Corthalina
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
Absent
00
531Brise Vole - H14
Yorgunnabelucky x Roseville
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
00
532Repetiteur - F15
Yorgunnabelucky x Glass Note
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
00
533Ayla'S Emperor - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Ayla
Evans, Mrs Lynn H.
Racheté 3 500 £
01
534N (Tish Too 2011) - H11
Proclamation x Tish Too
Whitewall Stables (Mark Campion)
Retiré
01
535Solid Strike - H08
Sir Harry Lewis x Solid Land
Collins, Mr Paul
Racheté 4 500 £
01
536Graig Na Manach - F13
Sulamani x Penang Princess
Partnership
Absent
00
537Lord Of The Rock - H12
Rock Of Gibraltar x La Sylphide
Raikes Farm (Lawrence Mullaney)
Racheté 19 000 £
01
538Shroughmore Lass - F11
Flemensfirth x Smokey Bandit
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 4 500 £
01
539Hattaab - H13
Intikhab x Sundus
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
1000011
540Jeu De Mots - H13
Saint Des Saints x Nanouska
Williams, Mrs Jane
ARTHUR SLACK
220011
541First Du Charmil - H12
Ballingarry x Famous Member
Haddock & Mr N.T. Griffith, Ms H.
RYAN POTTER
200011
542Turbotim - H13
Arakan x Katy Mckay
Eccleswall Court (Michael Scudamore)
Racheté 7 500 £
01
543Balach Mor - H12
Robin Des Champs x Silver Skirt
Eccleswall Court (Michael Scudamore)
Retiré
01
544Ulysses - H14
Sinndar x Ungarin
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
RYAN MAHON
800011
545Lightentertainment - H08
King'S Theatre x Dochas Supreme
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
Racheté 3 200 £
01
546Too Much To Ask - H13
Ask x Chinara
Crohane Stud
Absent
00
547Nakadam - H10
Nickname x Cadoudame
R Mike Smith
Racheté 9 000 £
01
548Bon Jette - M15
Yorgunnabelucky x Roseville
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
00
549Size Matters - H14
Captain Gerrard x Icky Woo
Cornborough Manor Stables (Mark Walford)
M.E. SOWERSBY
200011
550Mr Potter - H13
Assertive x Enclave
Ingmanthorpe Racing Stables (Richard Guest)
TOM MALONE
240011
551Tonicngin - H14
Irish Wells x Kahipiroska
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
GAVIN CROMWELL
700011
552Frank'S Law - H16
Orientor x Berberana
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
Absent
00
553Arch My Boy - H14
Archipenko x Fairy Slipper
Liberty Stables (Martin Smith)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
6500011
554Erratic Path - H14
Elusive Pimpernel x Berg Bahn
Killeen Glebe
Absent
00
555Espinator - H14
Spider Flight x Santalisa
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 9 000 £
01
556Aptly Put - H12
Yeats x Versatile Approach
Sefton Lodge Stables
ADRIANWINTLE7500/JIMMYMOFFATT (PS)
600011
557Shelford - H09
Galileo x Lyrical
Kevin Frost Racing
TOM MALONE/STUART PENNY
800011
558Arrowzone - M11
Iffraaj x Donna Giovanna
Kevin Frost Racing
KATY PRICE
350011
559Kehal - F15
High Chaparral x Tamazug
DML Racing Ltd
Racheté 2 800 £
01
560Crash Helmet - H15
Helmet x Hot Secret
George Scott Racing
MICKY HAMMOND
120011
561It'S All Gucci - H16
Equiano x Faldal
Flaxton Stables
GARY MCGILL
80011
562Miss Sabina - F16
Mayson x Some Diva
Sunhill Racing Stables (Ann Duffield)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
90011
563Fortinbrass - M10
Baltic King x Greta D'Argent
Mayflower Stables (John Balding)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
80011
564Oriental Relation - H11
Tagula x Rofan
Mayflower Stables (John Balding)
EMMA JOHNSTON
250011
565Captain Pugwash - H14
Sir Prancealot x Liscoa
Warwick Lodge Stables (Stef Keniry)
ALISON JONES
700011
566Boubyan - M17
Sea The Stars x Madhulika
Weathercock House (Richard Hughes)
AIDAN O'RYAN
350011
567Singe Du Nord - F16
Mayson x Siena Gold
Woodland Stables (Nigel Tinkler)
MICK APPLEBY
80011
568Gunnabedun - H16
Gregorian x Green Vision
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 4 500 £
01
569She'Zanarab - F16
Orientor x Rafta
Iain Jardine Racing
S. SCHWINN
300011
570Liquidiser - H16
Monsieur Bond x Kaloni
Singlecote Stables (Pam Sly)
M.E. SOWERSBY
80011
571Arriba De Toda - H16
Gale Force Ten x Luxuria
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
00
572Champagne Clouds - H16
Equiano x Procession
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
S. SCHWINN
80011
573Thecornishbarron - H12
Bushranger x Tripudium
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
A.M. SADIK
300011
574Skyva - H15
Dick Turpin x Skylla
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
BECKMANN
400011
575Pearl Of Qatar - F16
Footstepsinthesand x Musical Molly
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MARCUS COLLIE/BESWICK BROTHERS
550011
576Caspar The Cub - H15
Casamento x Esposa
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ALI ALHADIDI
2700011
577Outofthequestion - H14
Delegator x Why Dubai
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
700011
578William Hunter - H12
Mawatheeq x Cosmea
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
TWISTON-DAVIES EQUINE
1400011
579Harry Hotspur - H16
Dubawi x Hawsa
Godolphin
MOHANAD JASSIM AL YAQOUT
3400011
580Khanmurjan - H16
Scat Daddy x Late Day Sun
Godolphin
CRAWFORD BROS
1100011
581Aquarius Miracle - H16
Iffraaj x Aquatinta
Godolphin
Absent
00
582Universal Run - M16
Universal x Fly Free
Godolphin
IVY LEA FARM
1200011
583Red Phoenix - H16
Pivotal x Huma Bird
Godolphin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
750011
584Terra Rossa - H16
Showcasing x Roseraie
Godolphin
ANDY OLIVER
850011
585Dubai Metro - H16
Shamardal x Fragrancy
Godolphin
MOHAMMED ALSUBAIE
500011
586Bluesman - M16
Dubawi x Lyric Of Light
Godolphin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
1400011
587Royal Born - M16
Born To Sea x Albarouche
Godolphin
K. REECE
600011
588Last Soldier - H16
Intello x Dream Girl
Godolphin
CARL HODGSON
800011
589Glen Shiel - H14
Pivotal x Gonfilia
Godolphin
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
4500011
590Duke Of Waspington - M13
Duke Of Marmalade x Queen Wasp
Shabra Stables (Anthony McCann)
Racheté 8 000 £
01
591Urban Spirit -
Born To Sea x Rose of Mooncoin
Raikes Farm (Lawrence Mullaney)
KAREN MCLINTOCK
1200011
592Elenora Delight - F15
Dansili x Missy O' Gwaun
Prestige Place (Marco Botti)
G. DAVIES
550011
593Torcello - M14
Born To Sea x Islandagore
Andrew McNamara Racing
DAN GILBERT
3300011
594Drummer - H15
Smart Strike x Sense of Joy
Juddmonte Farms
JAMES MCAULEY
450011
595Delaunay - M16
Oasis Dream x Delivery
Juddmonte Farms
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
900011
596Farnese - H16
Oasis Dream x Entree
Juddmonte Farms
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
500011
597Hart Fell - M16
Nayef x Dumfriesshire
Juddmonte Farms
KEVIN FROST RACING
700011
598Home Fire - M16
Frankel x Hot Snap
Juddmonte Farms
NICKY RICHARDS
2600011
599Konigsberg - M16
Dansili x Modesta
Juddmonte Farms
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
4000011
600Roundel - M16
Dawn Approach x Revered
Juddmonte Farms
COLM SHARKEY, AGENT
1800011
601Terrain - M16
Iffraaj x Continental Drift
Juddmonte Farms
EGZIAMA FATHI
750011
602Arctic Snow - M16
Frankel x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
EVAN WILLIAMS
2300011
603Addicted To You - M14
Medicean x Adalawa
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ALI ALHADIDI
1700011
604Och Aye - H15
Declaration Of War x Di Moi Oui
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ALI ALHADIDI
350011
605Truckingby - H16
Raven'S Pass x Off Chance
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
FAHAD ALOMRAN
900011
606Port Of Leith - H16
Dark Angel x Tender Is Thenight
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
PAOLO FAVERO
350011
607Winds Of Fire - H15
Kitten'S Joy x Laureldean Gale
Shamrock Bloodstock
LES FELL
2800011
608Polish - H15
Teofilo x Polygon
Beckhampton Stables (Roger Charlton)
STROUD COLEMAN BS
1700011
609Temple Of Wonder - H16
Clodovil x Noble Fantasy
Benson Stud (Charlie Wallis)
COLIN STIRLING
500011
610Jumeirah One - M16
Dawn Approach x Bulbul
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY, AGENT
900011
611Mojmal - M16
Raven'S Pass x Almashooqa
Shadwell Stud
JAMES MCAULEY
400011
612Mafaaheem - M14
Shamardal x Hammiya
Shadwell Stud
ALI ALHADIDI
4000011
613Ajyaal - H16
Shamardal x Estiqaama
Shadwell Stud
PHILIP KIRBY
2200011
614Quloob - M14
New Approach x Jadhwah
Shadwell Stud
GARY MOORE/RICHARD RYAN AGENT
2300011
615Momtalik - M15
Point Of Entry x Sacred Feather
Shadwell Stud
PHIL MIDDLETON
2600011
616Tanqeeb - H16
Garswood x Oasis Mirage
Shadwell Stud
IAN WILLIAMS
1000011
617Haadef - H16
Delegator x Peace Concluded
Shadwell Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
600011
618The Gates Of Dawn - H15
Iffraaj x Cheap Thrills
George Baker Racing
Absent
00
619Archippos - H13
Archipenko x Sparkling Clear
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
MICHAEL HERRINGTON
950011
620Sebastian'S Wish - H13
Aqlaam x Swish
Straightline Construction
Absent
00
621Frimeur De Lancray - H15
Saddler Maker x Jecyfly
Trickledown Stud
HARVEY SMITH
600011
622Sixty'S Belle - F14
Gold Well x Over Sixty
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
TOM SYMMONDS/SIMON DAVIES
4200011
623Brigade Of Guards - H14
Presenting x Lasado
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
3000011
624Stylish Moment - H13
Milan x Up The Style
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
EOIN DOYLE
2400011
625Stockburn - H13
Scorpion x Hayabusa
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Absent
00
626Secret Passenger - H13
Stowaway x Mtpockets
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
00
627Ballycrystal - H11
Oscar x Musical Madam
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MICKY HAMMOND
400011
628Contre Tous - H12
Forestier x Orphee De Vonnas
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
LAWPERT
700011
629Siannes Star - H13
Arakan x Musical Madam
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
00
630Its All A Lark - F13
Oscar x Itsalark
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
KEVIN MCCOY
1100011
631Thyne For Gold - H11
Robin Des Pres x My Name's Not Bin
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
RAY OWEN
400011
632Liva - H15
Champs Elysees x Resistance Heroine
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
DAVID PHELAN/BARRY KENIRY
2400011
633Chase End Charlie - H11
Scorpion x Artist's Muse
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
GARY MCGILL
200011
634Doc Carver - H11
Lakeshore Road x Tuney Tulip
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 7 500 £
01
635Chasma - F10
Kayf Tara x Luneray
Flaxton Stables
RYAN MAHON
800011
636Kapdad - M14
Kapgarde x Reveries
Coxlands Stables
DAVID PHELAN
150011
637Kaveman - H12
Kayf Tara x Megalex
Coxlands Stables
Absent
00
638Baby Jane - F15
Oscar x Young Lady
Brittas House Stud
GILLIAN BOANAS
400011
639The Brass Man - H14
Milan x The Brass Lady
Brittas House Stud
TOM GEORGE
11000011
640Oscars Fame - H14
Fame And Glory x Oscars Joy
Brittas House Stud
TOM ELLIS
700011
641Golden Glory - F14
Fame And Glory x Howyakeepan
Brittas House Stud
ROB STEPHENS/J D MOORE
1050011
642Lady Loretto - F13
Flemensfirth x Howyakeepan
Brittas House Stud
Absent
00
643Ask Henry - H13
Ask x Miss Muppet
Brittas House Stud
GRAEME MCPHERSON
3400011
644Riding Shotgun - H15
Flemensfirth x Oscars Princess
Brittas House Stud
TRACY PARKER
1200011
645Flowery - H12
Millenary x Dato Vic
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 60 000 £
01
646Riders Onthe Storm - H13
Scorpion x Endless Moments
Portree Stables (Tom Taaffe)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
5000011
647En Meme Temps - H14
Saddler Maker x Lady Reine
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
PHILIP KIRBY
2800011
648He'S A Goer - H14
Yeats x Tessas Girl
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
BARRY LEAVY
1200011
649The Vocalist - F12
Recharge x Ivy Edith
Straightline Construction
JACK BARBER
550011
650Progress Drive - H11
Stowaway x Dolphins View
Straightline Construction
GAVIN CROMWELL
1200011
651Chaparral Prince - H15
High Chaparral x Snow Gretel
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PAOLO FAVERO
1800011
652Jenkins - H12
Azamour x Aladiyna
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
5800011
653Rather Be - H11
Oscar x Irish Wedding
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
HIGHFLYER/EVENTS MASTER RACING
1800011
654The Bottom Bar - H12
Stowaway x Serenade Leader
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JOHN MCCONNELL
500011
655Reigning Supreme - H11
Presenting x Gli Gli
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PAT DOYLE
2000011
656Sleight Of Hand - H14
Kalanisi x Katariya
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
00
657Palixandre - M14
Kapgarde x PALMERIADE
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
1500011
658Turtle Wars - H13
Turtle Bowl x Forces Sweetheart
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JAMES MOFFATT
900011
659Wallace Spirit - H13
Le Havre x In Love New
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
00
660El Terremoto - H12
Spirit One x By Decree
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
DAVID PIPE
1800011
661Foxtail Hill - H09
Dr Massini x Flynn's Girl
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
IAN FERGUSON
1800011
662Volcano - M14
Martaline x Lyli Rose
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
SHEILA LEWIS
3800011
663Juge Et Parti - M13
Martaline x Nakota Rag
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
MARCUS COLLIE
2500011
664Jabulani - H13
Martaline x Incorrigible
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
Absent
00
665Cydercourt - H13
Court Cave x Lavender Track
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
ANDY LEYSHON
350011
666Voie Dans Voie - H13
Coastal Path x Peggy Pierji
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
N. THOMAS
2000011
667Sula Island - F14
Sulamani x Cosmea
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ALAN KING
800011
668Wilde Spirit - F14
Oscar x Full of Spirit
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ED BAILEY BS/HENRY DALY
2000011
669Redicean - M14
Medicean x Red Halo
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Absent
00
670Sakhee'S City - H11
Sakhee x A Lulu Ofa Menifee
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
JAYNE SIVILLS
600011
671Highway Star - H12
Vision D'Etat x Lyli Rose
Yen Hall Farm
ADAM MORGAN/MICHAEL BOWEN
550011
672Bootlegger - H14
Mr. Sidney x Trading
Killeens Stables (Edward O'Grady)
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
1800011
673Black Market - H14
Yeats x Aneda Dubh
Knockeen Racing (Henry De Bromhead)
MAGGIO RACING
2100011
674Hastrubal - H10
Discover D'Auteuil x Miss Montrose
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
SANDY THOMSON
700011
675Ryedale Racer - H11
Indian Danehill x Jontys'lass
Newstead Cottage Stables (Ruth Jefferson)
ALF BISSETT
600011
676Chiavari - F14
Born To Sea x Chiarezza
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
WEST BUCKLAND BS/STAPLEGROVEBS
1800011
677Static Jack - H11
Heliostatic x Kerry Lily
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
GAVIN CROMWELL
650011
679Getaway Kid - H12
Getaway x Bambootcha
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
JPG RACING
2000011
680Where Eagles Dare - H13
Mahler x Tariana
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
Absent
00
681Dinos Benefit - F12
Mr Dinos x Beneficial Lady
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
Racheté 48 000 £
01
682Mick Thonic - H10
Maresca Sorrento x Mick Madona
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
CHRISTINE PARAVINE-VALLE
700011
683Sizing Scorpion - H09
Scorpion x Fair Present
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
Absent
00
684Sandhurst Lad - H11
Presenting x Off She Goes
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
A.C. HAMILTON
2000011
685Hillary John - H11
Gamut x Dar Dar Supreme
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
00
686Don Des Fosses - H13
Denham Red x Sara Des Fosses
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
00
687Mythical Prince - H12
Beneficial x Conker Nails
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
LAWNEY HILL
550011
688Set List - H09
Heron Island x Copper Magic
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
RICHARD LYNN
300011
689Whocalledmespeedy - F15
Rip Van Winkle x Fig Tree Drive
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
ELUSIVE BLOODSTOCK
900011
690Königin Ara - F15
Kamsin x Konigin Arte
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Racheté 14 000 £
01
691Wynford - H13
Dylan Thomas x Wishing Chair
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
1300011
692Value At Risk - H09
Kayf Tara x Miss Orchestra
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
00
693Notwhatiam - H10
Morozov x Riverfort
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
00
694Cabaret Queen - F12
King'S Theatre x La Dame Brune
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
ADAM POTTS/JACK CANTILLON
1300011
695Tarquin Stardust - H16
Great Pretender x Turgotine
Grech & Parkin
AIDAN O'RYAN
2800011
696Fanion Libre - M15
Blek x Nuance De Cotte
Grech & Parkin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
1600011
697Good Land - H16
Blue Bresil x Unique Star
Grech & Parkin
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
2800011
698Vin De Pail - M16
Silver Frost x Dame De Pail
Grech & Parkin
CHRIS MCSHARRY
3400011
699Good One Friend - H16
Gentlewave x Blue Ride
Grech & Parkin
YORTON RACING
2400011
700Fifrelet - M15
Diamond Boy x Unique Star
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
2000011
701Cote Terre - F16
Blue Bresil x Egery
Grech & Parkin
MICKY HAMMOND
900011
702Great Universe - H16
Universal x As Was
Grech & Parkin
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
2200011
703N (Dalriath 2016) - M16
Sulamani x Dalriath
Grech & Parkin
RICHARD VENN/CHRIS GORDON
1000011
704N (My Belle 2016) - M16
Saint Des Saints x My Belle
Grech & Parkin
MARK DUNPHY
2300011
705N (Who'S Afraid 2016) - H16
Malinas x Who'S Afraid
Grech & Parkin
Absent
00
706My Bad Lucy - H16
Kayf Tara x Luci Di Mezzanotte
Grech & Parkin
RHC BLOODSTOCK
3700011
707Eeze A Saint - H14
Saint Des Saints x Reflexion
Grech & Parkin
YORTON RACING
2600011
708Kupatana - F13
Westerner x Kildea Cailin
Grech & Parkin
RATHMORE STUD
21000011
709Lust For Glory - F13
Getaway x Maisie Presenting
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
23500011
710Yellow Dockets - F12
Getaway x Soft Skin
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
4500011
711Cracking Destiny - H13
Dubai Destination x Cracking Gale
Grech & Parkin
EWAN WHILLANS
3500011
712Lough Derg Spirit - H12
Westerner x Sno-Cat Lady
Grech & Parkin
TOM MALONE/STEWART FAMILY
9000011
713Constantine Bay - H11
Kayf Tara x Alina Rheinberg
Grech & Parkin
GUY STEPHENSON
2500011
714Stowaway Magic - H11
Stowaway x Irish Mystics
Grech & Parkin
S. HUMPHREY
1800011
715Shannon Hill - H14
Kayf Tara x Shannon Native
Grech & Parkin
CHRIS DONNELLY
700011
716Interconnected - H14
Network x R De Rien Sivola
Grech & Parkin
PHILIP KIRBY/DARREN YATES
62000011
717Beyond Redemption - H14
Court Cave x Hopeful Gleam
Grech & Parkin
GARY MOORE
5800011
718Some Man - H13
Beat Hollow x Miss Denman
Grech & Parkin
ROB JAMES
550011
719Roccowithlove - H14
Shirocco x Love Train
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
2200011
720Gallahers Cross - H12
Getaway x Raheen Lady
Grech & Parkin
PAUL BYRNE
4200011
721River Wylde - H11
Oscar x Clarin River
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
5800011
722Mr Whipped - H13
Beneficial x Dyrick Daybreak
Grech & Parkin
GUY STEPHENSON/PHIL MARTIN
2600011
723Claimantakinforgan - H12
Great Pretender x Taquine D'Estrees
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
10000011
724Spoken For - H14
Fame And Glory x Princess Susan
Commonstown Stables (Jessica Harrington)
Absent
00
725Another Barney - H13
Scorpion x Roseabel
Commonstown Stables (Jessica Harrington)
Absent
00
726Luckofthedraw - H13
Martaline x La Perspective
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
TWISTON-DAVIES EQUINE
1000011
727Ballyart - H13
Scorpion x Candle Massini
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
1000011
728Angels Antics - F13
Schiaparelli x Safari Run
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
J D MOORE/SAM DRINKWATER
1500011
729Larch Hill - H13
Presenting x Misty Move
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
500011
730Family Man - H13
Gold Well x Greenacre Mandalay
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
RUSSELL ROSS
180011
731Come On Charlie - H12
Anzillero x End of Spring
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
BARRY LEAVY
1050011
732Ninth Wave - H14
September Storm x Royale Pearl
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
700011
733Perform - H09
King'S Theatre x Famous Lady
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
M. LLOYD
1050011
734Sneaky Feeling - H12
Oscar x Shuil Aris
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
GUY SAINSBURY
220011
735Brynmawr - H10
Double Trigger x Little Feat
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
300011
736Sartorial Elegance - H11
Kayf Tara x Blue Ride
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
STEPHEN COOK
350011
737Wizards Bridge - H09
Alflora x Island Hopper
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
NICK PRICE
400011
738Princess Roxy - F13
Midnight Legend x Royal Roxy
Wardington Gate Farm (Ben Case)
Absent
00
739Indian Hercules - H12
Whitmore's Conn x Carrawaystick
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
ALEX DUNCAN
500011
740Just A Sip - F15
Great Pretender x One Gulp
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
00
741Mulcahys Hill - H12
Brian Boru x Belsalsa
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
00
742Alph - H14
Gold Well x She'S Our Banker
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
REBECCA MENZIES
200011
743Dieu Benisse - F13
Blue Bresil x Flowerfull
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PHILIP KIRBY
2000011
744Ganache - H13
Scorpion x Spring Baloo
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
00
745Lyndsays Lad - H13
Kayf Tara x Ceilidh Royal
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
00
746Mr Woody - H14
Shantou x She's On The Case
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
RACHEL LEYSHON
800011
747New Moon - H14
Kapgarde x Not Lost
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
00
748N (Shuil Aris 2013) - F13
Oscar x Shuil Aris
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
00
749Darius Des Bois - H13
Great Pretender x Palafixe
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
MARCUS COLLIE
1000011
750Flash De Clerval - H15
Maresca Sorrento x Nonita De Clerval
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Absent
00
751Cobaltic - H15
Balko x Naiade De La Roque
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Absent
00
752Bigmartre - H11
Montmartre x Oh La Miss
Harry Whittington Racing
Racheté 25 000 £
01
753Weapons Out - H14
Brave Mansonnien x Scenaria
Harry Whittington Racing
Absent
00
754Zanzi Win - H15
Zanzibari x Go To Win
Harry Whittington Racing
Absent
00
755Makka Pakka - H13
Duke Of Marmalade x Betray
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
Absent
00
756Seeubackincoppers - F13
Oscar x Foxtail
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
ALEX HALES
1000011
757Last Encounter - H10
Beneficial x Last Campaign
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
TOMMY DOWLING
150011
758Old Jewry - H14
Le Fou x Clerken Bridge
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
MIKE SMITH
1200011
759Baby Jake - H09
Morozov x Potters Dawn
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
MAX YOUNG RACING
200011
760Ardera Cross - H11
Shantou x Fair Maid Marion
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
WILLIAM YOUNG
100011
761Embole - H14
Buck'S Boum x Urielle Collonges
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
DAN SKELTON RACING
600011
762Frankie Rapper - H12
Milan x Parkdota
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
D.C. HILL
200011
763Cock A Doodle Doo - F12
Della Francesca x Jiletta
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
V. WILLIAMS
500011
764Mercer'S Troop - H15
Canford Cliffs x Meek Appeal
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
EWAN WHILLANS
800011
765Sea Of Mystery - H13
Sea The Stars x Sassenach
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Racheté 9 000 £
01
766Lyford - H15
Intense Focus x Nurture
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Retiré
01
767Little Light - F14
Walk In The Park x Luna Rossa
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
3400011
768Christopher Robin - M15
Camelot x Iowa Falls
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
TOM LACEY
3000011
771The West Awaits - F15
Flemensfirth x Lonesome Dove
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
PROSPECT STABLES
4000011
772Southern Nights - H13
Beat Hollow x Islandbane
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
2300011
773Roll Again - H14
Walk In The Park x Olina
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
V. WILLIAMS
4800011
774Augustin - H10
Martaline x Lili Bleue
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
400011
775Hurricane Darwin - H10
Westerner x Poetics Girl
Connell, Barry
Absent
00
776Gwencily Berbas - H11
Nickname x Lesorial
Connell, Barry
ERIC MCNAMARA
2200011
777Ground Control - H14
Al Namix x Gobeline
James Ewart Racing
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
100011
778Look Now - H13
Observatory x One For Philip
James Ewart Racing
RUSSELL ROSS
200011
779Ca Le Ferra - H10
Turgeon x Branceilles
James Ewart Racing
ANDREW HAMILTON
80011
780Gars Bar Dine - H11
Martaline x Treekle Toffee
Timber Lodge (Sue Bramall)
DAN SKELTON RACING
600011
781Signifiant - H14
Saint Des Saints x Signature
Timber Lodge (Sue Bramall)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
3600011
782Stormy Milan - H13
Milan x Socialite Girl
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
00
783Midnight Shot - H10
Midnight Legend x Suave Shot
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
2400011
784The Vollan - H14
Scorpion x Print It On Lips
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
650011
785Yeats Baby - F12
Yeats x Cabo
Friars Lough Stables
VEND17000/SCHRISTIAN/EVENTMAST (PS)
1400011
786Alfie Corbitt - H13
Arakan x Millanymare
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
BEN TURNER
1300011
787Early Learner - F12
Sulamani x Slow Starter
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
WILLIIE NEVILLE
200011
788Fumet D'Oudairies - H15
Della Francesca x BRISE D'OUDAIRIES
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
G&T RACING
80011
789Feel Des Mottes - H15
Feel Like Dancing x Sara De Flee
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Racheté 115 000 £
01
790Glenrua - H13
Stowaway x Ceol Rua
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
LANCASHIRE RACING STABLES
160011
791Dublin Four - H14
Arakan x Eluna
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
2000011
792Another Cyclone - H11
Stowaway x Hurricane Debbie
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
ERIC MCNAMARA
200011
793Minella On Line - H09
King'S Theatre x Bally Bolshoi
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
900011
794Versifier - F12
Yeats x Daprika
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
W.A. BETHELL
900011
795Jurby - H10
Motivator x Darariyna
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
GAVIN CROMWELL
700011
796Saint Jude - H13
Presenting x Native Monk
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
ANDY WILSON
600011
797Don'T Ask - H13
Ask x Outback Ivy
Sam Thomas Racing
Absent
00
798Effretais - H14
Blue Bresil x Teriniere
Sam Thomas Racing
M.E. SOWERSBY
150011
799Ekayburg - H14
Sageburg x Kayseri
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
DAVID PIPE
2600011
800Stream Lady - F13
Curtain Time x Victory Queen
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
DAVID PIPE
900011
801Whitley Neill - H12
Shantou x Maidrin Rua
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
Racheté 4 500 £
01
802Djin Conti - H13
Lucarno x Regina Conti
Harry Whittington Racing
DAVID SMYLY BLOODSTOCK
4500011
803Honourmission - H14
Linda'S Lad x Orabelle
Harry Whittington Racing
SAMANTHA ENGLAND
150011
804Golden Grove - H15
Stowaway x Follyfoot
Harry Whittington Racing
ROB STEPHENS/J D MOORE
1300011
805Lady Cylla - F15
Malinas x Lady Samantha
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
TONI JAMES
800011
806Flywork - H15
Network x TOSCA DE SAISY
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
OLIVER DALE
100011
807Graasten - M12
Sholokhov x Golden Time
Moore Racing, G L
D.C. HILLS
1000011
808Bitofblinding - H14
Jeremy x Melodique
Moore Racing, G L
SAM BURTON
80011
809L'Equinoxe - H14
Enrique x Nebuleuse
Moore Racing, G L
Retiré
01
810Dans Le Vent - H13
Skins Game x Boreade
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
MRS C. WILLIAMS
2000011
811Hogan'S Height - H11
Indian River x Electre Du Berlais
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
Racheté 29 000 £
01
812Richie Valentine - H14
Native Ruler x Karmest
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
Racheté 8 500 £
01
813Space Oddity - H11
Al Namix x Schoune
Harry Fry Racing
Absent
00
814Dashing Oscar - H10
Oscar x Be My Leader
Harry Fry Racing
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
500011
815Jaunty Viking - H15
Norse Dancer x Jaunty Spirit
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
Absent
00
816Timeforaspin - H14
Librettist x Timeforagin
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
RYAN MAHON/OLLY MURPHY
1000011
817Full Irish - H11
Flemensfirth x Miss Kettlewell
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
Absent
00
818High Noon - H12
Westerner x Seymourswift
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
MICKY HAMMOND
900011
819Fortia - F14
Nathaniel x Veenwouden
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
MICKY HAMMOND
800011
820Benny In Milan - H11
Milan x Chaparral Lady
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
00
821Zayriyan - H15
Shamardal x Zariyna
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
00
822Millrose Bell - F12
Flemensfirth x Laboc
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
00
823Dolly'S Dot - F11
Vertical Speed x Our Dot
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Racheté 2 500 £
01
824Roc D'Apsis - H09
Apsis x Rocapina
Down Farm (Tom George)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
1000011
825Rocklander - H09
Oscar x Rua Lass
Down Farm (Tom George)
Absent
00
826Big Data - H14
Oscar x Nolagh Supreme
Cropredy Lawn (Paul Webber)
Absent
00
827Absolut Magic - H15
Norse Dancer x Lady Gongar
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
P+S SYNDICATE
400011
828Brigadier Bob - H13
Excellent Art x Plausabelle
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
1600011
829Pull Together - H12
Curtain Time x Whos To Know
Fences Farm Stables (Stuart Edmunds)
Racheté 10 000 £
01
830Our Boy - H14
Raven'S Pass x Burren Rose
Sam Thomas Racing
STEFAN UPPSTROM
340011
831Mon Eldorado - M12
Gentlewave x Miryea
Sam Thomas Racing
PETER BOWEN
150011
832Imperial Elixir - H13
Doyen x Blond's Addition
Fergal O'Brien Training Ltd
KENNY LYNN
600011
833Some Ambition - H13
Westerner x Heath Heaven
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
WILLIAM YOUNG
80011
834Lisdoonvarna Lad - H12
Westerner x Socialite Girl
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
00
835Day Of Roses - H09
Acambaro x Dan's Choice
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
JOANNE FOSTER
500011
836Our Dot'S Baby - F12
Helissio x Our Dot
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
ZOE DAVISON
4000011
837Trench Box - H14
Scorpion x Sonne Cinq
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
Retiré
01
838Time For An Oscar - H12
Oscar x Closing Thyne
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
Absent
00
839Miss Echrad - F13
Brian Boru x African Miss
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
ERIC MCNAMARA
1700011
840Clever Des Assence - H13
Buck'S Boum x Royale Moska
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
TRACY PARKER
100011
841Sleep Easy - H12
Rip Van Winkle x Strictly Lambada
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Racheté 14 000 £
01
842Vancouver - H12
Generous x All Told
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Absent
00
843Hadfield - M12
Sea The Stars x Rezyana
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Retiré
01
844Moores Novelty - H12
Sholokhov x Moricana
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
RYAN MAHON
400011
845Left Back - H12
Oscar x Baldrica
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
Racheté 1 400 £
01
846Annie Angel - F11
King'S Theatre x Lady Rene
Coombelands Racing Stables (Amanda Perrett)
RYAN MAHON/BALLINAROONE STUD
1200011
847Somewhere To Be - H12
Golan x Somethinaboutmolly
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
1200011
848Gold Mountain - H10
Gold Well x La Belle de Serk
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
Absent
00
849Oscar World - F12
Oscar x Maresin
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
STUART PAYNE
500011
850Jaunty Soria - F13
Malinas x Jaunty Spirit
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
2000011
851Jaunty Velocity - F13
Sulamani x Jaunty Walk
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
GAVIN CROMWELL
400011
852Zakari Flying - M15
Nicobar x Flora Florette
Coxlands Stables
MIKE SMITH
80011
853N (Housekeeping 2014) - H14
Beat Hollow x Housekeeping
Coxlands Stables
MAX YOUNG RACING
80011
854Toad - H13
Shirocco x One Gulp
Coxlands Stables
T. WORSLEY
80011
855Gold Runner - F12
Gold Well x Copper Coast
Manor Farm (Sam England)
Racheté 1 800 £
01
856Percy Prosecco - H15
Sir Percy x Grapes Hill
Churn Stables (Noel Williams)
Absent
00
857Blame Me Forever - F15
Blame x Empress Josephine
Cantillon, Don
PAUL MURPHY
200011
858Duhallowcountry - H06
Beneficial x Milltown Lass
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
00
859Scorpo - H11
Scorpion x Maltesse
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
00
860Tybielass - F15
Fight Club x Capesarah
Jones, Mr T G
Racheté 10 000 £
01
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot