Spring HIT/P2P Sale Doncasterdu 22/05/2019 au 23/05/2019

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
265Does It In Style - H13
Balko x Malta De Ronceray
Sam Allwood Racing
Retiré
266Mrs Mcro - F13
Milan x Mrs Avery
Sandyhill Stables (Ken Budds)
N.SOLD5500/HANNAH CLARK (PS)
5000
267Starlight Court - H11
Court Cave x Marie The
Pickering, Miss C.
MATT SHEPPARD
4000
268Sir Tivo - H14
Deportivo x Miss Possibility
Eoin McCarthy
ANGELA EDGE
800
269The Distant Lady - F14
Fracas x Misty Native
Eoin McCarthy
N.SOLD 6500/GRAEME MCPHERSON (PS)
6500
270Duty Calls - H13
Arcadio x Inniskeen
Ballygelly Stables (Rodney Arthur)
Racheté 13 000 £
271Jasper Bear - F13
Beneficial x North Star Poly
Leginn House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 4 500 £
272Blue Markie - H14
Le Fou x Nora Roady
Leginn House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 8 000 £
273Dont Push It Pall - H13
Kalanisi x Honeybrook
Lickettstown Stables (Conor Casey)
Absent
274Getaway North - H13
Getaway x Kings Equity
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
ADAM POGSON
5000
275N (Blueberry Bramble 2014) - F14
Stowaway x Blueberry Bramble
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
Absent
276Robins Spirit - H12
Robin Des Pres x A And Bs Gift
Murphy, Jeff
REBECCA HEWIT
800
277Move Closer - F14
Zafeen x Royale Sulawesie
Ballinakill Stables (Andrew Latta)
ALEX HALES
2000
278Cowboy Des Long - H12
Konig Turf x Garde De Nuit
Conna Stud
MARCUS COLLIE
20000
279Cape Robin - H14
Robin Des Champs x Our Pride
Conna Stud
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
10000
280Gold Time - F13
Gold Well x Happy Artiste
Corrigan, Mr Martin
N.SOLD 9000/GRAEME MCPHERSON (PS)
10000
281N (Ellie Forte 2015) - H15
Alkaadhem x Ellie Forte
Futurerate Ltd T/A Vere Phillipps
Racheté 9 500 £
282Dido - H10
Killer Instinct x Bowdlane Barb
Manor House Farm (Dale Peters)
Racheté 8 500 £
283Smart Getaway - F12
Getaway x Legendsofthefall
Mark Grant Racing
OLLY MURPHY RACING
6500
284Fleck Ivy - H13
Mustameet x Just Like Ivy
Killeen Stables
Racheté 11 500 £
285Getaway Totherock - F13
Getaway x Theft
Millwood Bloodstock
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK/A. RALPH
30000
286Ballydonagh Boy - H14
Le Fou x Hindi
Ballydonagh Syndicate
IT'S A BARGAIN SYND/JA GRIFFIN
14000
287Catlow - H13
Let The Lion Roar x Jon Jon's Grace
Carriagh Farm (Adrian Murray)
HENRY OLIVER
6000
288Blottos - H12
Westerner x Autumn Beauty
Gleadhill House Stud
N.SOLD 2800/GAVIN CROMWELL (PS)
2500
289Very First Time - H12
Champs Elysees x Like A Virgin
Gleadhill House Stud
RYAN MAHON/2 LENGTHS 2 GOOD
17000
290Ballysillan - H13
Shantou x Karinga Dream
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Retiré
291Tardree - H14
Mahler x Brownie Points
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
292Loughermore - H14
Milan x Seductive Dance
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
AMIE WAUGH
1400
293Getaman - H13
Getaway x Zingarella'S Joy
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
MARCUS COLLIE
21000
294Devour - H13
Milan x Marble Desire
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
SUSAN CORBETT
8000
295Hour Before Dawn - F14
Yeats x Nile Cristale
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
Absent
296Dame De Ruban - F15
Turgeon x Land Of Soprani
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
L. QUEALLY
6500
297Empire Steel - H14
Aizavoski x Talk of Rain
Belmont Stables (Pat O'Rourke)
Absent
298Kauto D'Amour - H15
Anabaa Blue x Kauto Luisa
Eoin McCarthy
HARVEY SMITH
11000
299I See So - H15
Yeats x Desana
Eoin McCarthy
Absent
300Exit Plan - H13
Exit To Nowhere x Baily Morning
Beebee Farms
ALFRED BULLER
5000
301Tipalong Tyler - F14
Winged Love x Supreme Cove
Beebee Farms
ALFRED BULLER
11000
302Buddy Babe - F14
Exit To Nowhere x Hells House
Beebee Farms
Absent
303Timber Jack - H13
Getaway x Thimble Royale
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
KEIRAN BURKE & EMMA ROGERS
2000
304Fyfin Patsy - F14
September Storm x Poshly Presented
Lackaview Stables (Mervyn Torrens)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
20000
305Shanacoole Prince - H13
Primary x Shanacoole Rose
Glenacroughery Stables (Paul Tobin)
N.SOLD 9000/MR & MRS M. LAWS (PS)
10000
306Etoile Du Matin - F13
Soldier Of Fortune x Etoile Nocturne
Miltown Park Stud
DAVID MURPHY
3000
307Panthers Creek - H13
Getaway x Show Us The Money
Ballystellan Stables (Michelle Gannon)
WILL EASTERBY
6500
308Broadway Joe - H14
Milan x Greenhall Rambler
Jonathan Fogarty Racing
N.W. ALEXANDER
18000
309Big Shark - H14
Vinnie Roe x Castlelost
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
BOBBY O'RYAN/PHILIP HOBBS
33000
310Borrowed An Blue - H14
Vinnie Roe x Ramble Away
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
311De Bus Conductor - H14
Alkaadhem x Canadian Blaze
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
312Glen Eilidh - F14
Kalanisi x Glen Ellie
Rathkenty Stables (R H Lalor)
MARK BROWN
2000
313Rarest Diamond - F14
Milan x Lace Parasol
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE/TIZZARD
16000
314Overnightsensation - H14
Yeats x Itsallaracket
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
Racheté 4 500 £
315Princess Avery - F14
Yeats x Bobs Article
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
F.W. CHAPMAN
4000
316Toni'S Oscar - F14
Oscar x Whizz
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
RICHARD SMITH
1500
317The Strap Man - H14
Schiaparelli x Lady Racquet
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DOYLE/TIZZARD
20000
318Freedelivery - H14
Sholokhov x Gaye Melody
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
30000
319Thoor Castle - F13
Yeats x Valleya
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
19000
320Dandy Times - H13
Central Park x Distinctly Flo Jo
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Racheté 4 500 £
321Touch Tight - H12
Touch Of Land x Classic China
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
322Quivvy Lough - F14
Court Cave x Quivvy Bridge
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
6000
323Frilly Frock - F14
Mahler x Killoughey Baby
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
MASON RACING
10000
324Loughhill - H14
Stowaway x Fashionista
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
325Islandray - H14
Milan x Dewasentah
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
26000
326Broomhill - H14
Yeats x Rocking Annie
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
WILL EASTERBY
8000
327Eskylane - H14
Flemensfirth x Maple Lady
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
55000
328Winter Getaway - F13
Getaway x Galzig
Cogan, Mr Edmond
PHILIP HOBBS
18000
329Skylanna Breeze - H15
Primary x Waist Deep
Ballycrystal Stables (Matthew Flynn O'Connor)
Absent
330Rose Of Aghaboe - F13
Gold Well x Shillinglee Spring
Ballycurragh Stud
Racheté 13 000 £
331Sastruga - H13
Masterofthehorse x Crimson Blue
Greenhills Farm (Ross O'Sullivan)
HENRY OLIVER
6500
332Groveman - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Raving Monsun
Highbeck Stables (Jedd O'Keeffe)
Absent
333Return Flight - H11
Kayf Tara x Molly Flight
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
7000
334Emerald Chieftan - H10
Oscar x Its Only Gossip
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
3000
335Arkyn - H16
Champs Elysees x Fever Fever
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
K. BEWLEY
3000
336Hafajay - H13
Haafhd x Just Jay
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
60000
337Wakanda - H09
Westerner x Chanson Indienne
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
HARVEY SMITH
10000
338Straidnahanna - H09
Medaaly x Sue's Song
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
P2P SYNDICATE
9500
339Just Georgie - H10
Kayf Tara x Just Kate
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
HARVEY SMITH
5000
340Leskinfere - H13
Darsi x Taipans Girl
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
HENRY OLIVER
4500
341Elusive Package - H15
Presenting x Charyan
Guerriero, Josh
Absent
342Net D'Ecosse - H10
Network x Ecossette
James Owen Racing
Racheté 14 000 £
343Coopers Square - H11
Mahler x Jessaway
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
Racheté 18 000 £
344Alpine Rock - H15
Shirocco x Alpine Breeze
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
800
345Let'S Get At It - H13
Mustameet x Last Hope
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
Racheté 18 000 £
346Just Minded - H11
Kayf Tara x Georgia On My Mind
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
JAMES MOFFATT
2000
347The Very Thing - H14
Getaway x Katie Quinn
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
MICKY HAMMOND
20000
348Charming Zen - H12
Youmzain x Nioumoun
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
13000
349Quiet Penny - F14
Sholokhov x Pennys Pride
Gillian Boanas Racing
VALUERACINGCLUB.CO.UK
32000
350Equus Dreamer - H15
Getaway x Thornleigh Blossom
Worthen Hall Stables
M.J. LAWS
25000
351N (Aphrodisia 2014) - F14
Black Sam Bellamy x Aphrodisia
Worthen Hall Stables
Racheté 4 500 £
352Crest - H11
Kayf Tara x Maiden Voyage
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
RICHARD HEWITT
6000
353Dothraki Prince - H14
Sulamani x Crystal Princess
Low Burntoft Farm (Chris Grant)
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
41000
354Blunder Buss - H13
Court Cave x Shantou Rose
The Old Stables
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
15000
355Katgary - H10
Ballingarry x Kotkira
The Old Stables
Racheté 28 000 £
356Kelka - F12
Exit To Nowhere x Scarvagh Diamond
The Old Stables
Absent
357Expresstime - F13
Scorpion x Glenair Dante
The Old Stables
Racheté 14 000 £
358The Golden Rebel - H14
Gold Well x Good Thought
Wadland, Mrs Julie
Racheté 8 500 £
359Carter Mckay - H11
Martaline x Saxona
Pimlott, Chris
Racheté 30 000 £
360Would You Bypass - F13
Vinnie Roe x Academy Hall
Norton Grange Stables (Tim Fitzgerald)
PAOLO FAVERO
1500
361Better Getalong - H11
Gold Well x Arequipa
Nicky Richards Racing
NICKY RICHARDS/RICHARD GILBERT
10000
362Top Billing - M09
Monsun x La Gandilie
Nicky Richards Racing
MARTIN WANLESS
2000
363Peters Cousin - F13
Presenting x Sunwake
Nicky Richards Racing
AIDAN O'RYAN
12000
364Mr Love - H12
Winged Love x Bonny Rathlin
The Trainer's House (Lucy Wadham)
RYAN MAHON
6000
365Maid O'Malley - F13
Black Sam Bellamy x Jolie
Dickensbury Farm
Racheté 800 £
366Rob Royal - H12
Rob Roy x Royale Trophy
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
367Detatched - H12
Beneficial x Witneses Daughter
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
368Naughty Gnome - H13
Arcadio x Miss Excitable
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
MELSMITHBS/BARROWSTREETRACING
6000
369Up The Straight - H14
Arcadio x Kings Artist
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
AIDAN KENNEDY/R. ROWE
29000
370Snowpiercer - H14
Astarabad x My Darling Rose
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
L. QUEALLY
10500
371Out Of Coverage - H14
Sans Frontieres x My Mountain
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Racheté 2 800 £
372Falethao D'Ana - H15
Khalkevi x Histoire Des Ifs
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
MAX PIMLOTT
8500
373Mr Mercurial - H08
Westerner x Arcanum
Ramsay, Mr Will
Absent
374Stellar Notion - H08
Presenting x Green Star
Lewisham Developments Ltd
CHARLES CLARK
15000
375Champagne West - H08
Westerner x Wyndham Sweetmarie
Lewisham Developments Ltd
CHARLIE POSTE/FRANCESCA NIMMO
8000
376Who'S In The Box - H14
Witness Box x See The Clouds
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
NICK KENT/PARKIN
19000
377Kilmaley - H14
Gold Well x Grant Me Patience
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
378Solostan - H14
Arakan x Tycooness
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
MICHAEL MAVIN
800
379Bayard De Marcigny - H11
Fragrant Mix x Mendy Tennise
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DOREEN CALDER & ANDREW MORGAN
2000
380Rockfield Fame - F14
Fame And Glory x Fantastic Belle
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
ELI CREEK HOUSE
2500
381Old Dominon - F14
Scorpion x Granny Grouse
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
5500
382Great Colaci - H13
Sulamani x Fairlie
Gillian Boanas Racing
Absent
383Loch Linnhe - F12
Tobougg x Quistaquay
Gillian Boanas Racing
Racheté 5 500 £
384Chuffy Chuffnel - H14
Flemensfirth x Cathy Doun
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
Absent
385Creep Desbois - H12
Great Pretender x Brigade Mondaine
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
13000
386Brackenmix - H13
Fair Mix x Brackenmoss
Reveley Farms
KINGS BLOODSTOCK
13000
387Classical Daytime - H13
Trans Island x Aintree Baba
Pimlott, Chris
KINGS BLOODSTOCK
8000
388We Move On - F14
Flemensfirth x Amber Light
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
11000
389Dina Maker - F13
Policy Maker x Kalinca De Thaix
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
ELI CREEK HOUSE
800
390Partylikeaprincess - F15
Imperial Monarch x Estimraar Queen
Murbery Stables (Shirley Berry)
N.SOLD1800/ANGELA EDGE (PS)
1700
391Court Glory - F13
Court Cave x Ad Gloria
Ballyroe Stables (John Berry)
HENRY OLIVER
5500
392Carpool - F14
Mahler x Buslane
Ballyroe Stables (John Berry)
N.SOLD 7500/MISS I. WILLIAMS (PS)
7000
393Blaster Yeats - H15
Yeats x Jayjay Joules
Cottage Oak Stables (Joseph O'Shea)
Racheté 9 500 £
394Giovanni Acuto - M15
Kendargent x Maybe
Furzietown Stables (Daragh Berry)
Absent
395Bawnmore - H14
Muhtathir x Maikawa
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
TOM ELLIS
6000
396Grand Summary - H14
Mustameet x Crescendor
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
Racheté 9 500 £
397Moonshot - F14
Jeremy x Miss Compliance
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
Absent
398Airgead Suas - F13
Gold Well x Emmas' House
Blackhall Stud (Andy Pierce)
Racheté 11 000 £
399Catchmeifyoucan - F14
Touch Of Land x Irish Honey
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Roche)
A O'KEEFFE
7000
400Maasai Warrior - H15
Lovelace x No Case
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
Absent
401Deluxe Range - H15
Westerner x Kildea Cailin
Ballydaragh Stables (Liam Kenny)
BOBBY O'RYAN/SANDY THOMPSON
17000
402Miss Zip - F13
Getaway x Lady Lace
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
MISS I WILLIAMS
5000
403Final Sting - F12
Scorpion x Stratosphere
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
Racheté 1 800 £
404Party Tunes - H14
Arakan x Helens Decree
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
DEAN SUMMERSBY
7000
405Alpha Male - M11
Poliglote x Arzuaga
Ashfield Stud
Absent
406Lifeisahighway - H14
Court Cave x Miss Top
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
HIGHFLYER BS/BEN PAULING
40000
407Cantgetenough - H14
Milan x Royalrova
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
DENIS HOGAN
18000
408Gold Bandit - H14
Gold Well x Threecrossmammies
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Racheté 19 000 £
409Savanna Roar - H13
Let The Lion Roar x Addie's Choice
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
2000
410Sheneededtherun - F10
Kayf Tara x Lady Moon
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
SAM ALLWOOD
6500
411Shaws Bridge - H13
Kalanisi x Zaffarella
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
36000
412Largy Perk - H14
Scorpion x Ellens Perk
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
SANDY THOMSON
10000
413First Revolution - H14
Jeremy x Shaigino
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
GARY MOORE
36000
414Toupet - H14
Spanish Moon x Toupille
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Racheté 5 000 £
415Top Honcho - H14
Pushkin x Oceanide Bleue
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
RORY BEVIN
3000
416Mighty Marvel - H15
Morozov x Alphablend
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
30000
417Thats The Truth - F14
Darsi x Lucy Walters
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
STROUD COLEMAN BS/J.J. O'NEILL
30000
418Clonmonarch - H15
Imperial Monarch x Grancore Girl
Buckley, Mr Edward
Absent
419Big Leg Up - H14
Windsor Knot x Catch Play
Shanrod Stables (Jerry Cosgrave)
Absent
420De Barley Basket - H13
Alkaadhem x Lady Willmurt
Ballycurragh Stud
BEN PAULING
26000
421De Hollow Man - H14
Beat Hollow x Kim Hong
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
DENIS HOGAN
5000
422Goldazar - H13
Gold Well x Pindazar
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
R.K. WATSON
2000
423Princess Cave - F14
Court Cave x Black Magic Baby
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
G.F. EDWARDS
3000
424Seeing Blind - H15
Presenting x Azalea
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
ALEX EMBIRICOS
16000
425Eurowork - H15
Network x Nandina
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
426Kiriglote - M14
Poliglote x Kiriki
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
427Townshend - M11
Lord of England x Trikolore
Million In Mind (N Twiston-Davies)
TWISTON DAVIES EQUINE
22000
428Timoteo - H13
Diamond Green x Goldnella
Million In Mind (A King)
ALAN KING
55000
429Millarville - F13
Court Cave x Portavoe
Million In Mind (O Sherwood)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
36000
430Dream Du Grand Val - H13
Puit D'Or x Apple Mille
Million In Mind (N Henderson)
GLEADHILL HOUSE STUD
75000
431Trio For Rio - H13
Getaway x Rio Trio
Million In Mind (W Greatrex)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
70000
432Dr Sanderson - H14
Jeremy x Guydus
Million In Mind (P Nicholls)
KIERAN MCMANUS
72000
433Overland Flyer - H11
Westerner x Love Train
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
Racheté 18 000 £
434The Dellercheckout - H13
Getaway x Loreley
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
21000
435Hello Bob - F15
Cityscape x Maid Of Perth
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
J D MOORE/S. DRINKWATER
43000
436Tattletale - H14
Linda'S Lad x Barbarasse
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
N.SOLD 8500/R ROWE / A KENNEDY (PS)
8500
437Berkerys Enigma - H13
Flemensfirth x French Theatre
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
Racheté 19 000 £
438Atomic Article - F14
Vinnie Roe x Atomic Winner
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
KEATING HORSE TRANSPORT LTD
6000
439Tom O'Roughley - H15
Yeats x Thegoodwans Sister
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
D. KITTS
2000
440Raymond - H15
Tobougg x Crack The Kicker
Millstone Stables
AIDAN O'RYAN/KEITH DALGLEISH
30000
441The Ferry Master - H13
Elusive Pimpernel x Dinghy
Carrigeen Stables (Joe Casey)
LUKE HARVEY
10000
441ARaised With Praise - H13
Getaway x Native Pine
Carrigeen Stables (Joe Casey)
LUKE HARVEY
10000
442Ballylig - H12
Winged Love x Ciannte
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
N.SOLD 7500/JOHN MCCONNELL (PS)
7000
443De Bushwacker - H15
Shirocco x Mrs Dempsey
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
L. QUEALLY
11000
444Little Battler - H14
Arakan x Masamor
Kingsfield Stud
TOM WESTON
10000
445Remedy Z - H14
Morozov x Bilboa Sally
Rathmoy Stables (Patrick Hurley
Absent
446Autumn Crusade - H14
Fracas x Colours of Autumn
Ballinakill Stables (Andrew Latta)
Absent
447Dubai Quest - H13
Dubai Destination x Longueville Quest
Cotter, Mr Richard
Absent
448Shaka The King - H14
Yeats x Kissantell
Forest Lodge Farm (Michael Griffin)
Absent
449Fort Summer - H15
Kalanisi x Glen Ellie
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
LEANNE GREEN
20000
450Seaside Girl - F14
Mahler x Jade River
Galgystown Stables
Absent
451Natural Fit - F13
Scorpion x More Acceptable
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
452Velkera - F14
Sholokhov x April Gale
Murphy, Jeff
RYAN MAHON
20000
453Fourtout - H15
Honolulu x Madisone Fool
Tildarg Stables (Graham McKeever)
KEVIN ROSS
22000
454Osca Loca - F13
Oscar x Lohort Castle
Waterloo Stud
N.SOLD 68000/SELECT RACING B/S (PS)
50000
455Thunder Dragon - F14
Kalanisi x Valleyboggan
Inch Stables (Shane Byrne)
Absent
456Lotto Numbers - H14
Milan x Leanne
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
Racheté 14 000 £
457Top Man - H14
Milan x Get In There
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
CHRIS GORDON
24000
458Gettysburgh - F15
Presenting x Rhapsody In Blue
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
Absent
459Methodtothemagic - F15
Sans Frontieres x Cindy's Fancy
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
14000
460Blarney Bateleur - F13
Flemensfirth x Blarney Kestrel
Myres, Ms Caroline
ZOE DAVISON
32000
461Direct Image - F13
Shantou x Poly Sandstorm
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
462Dalkingstown - H14
Malinas x True Rose
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
MICHAEL BOWEN
25000
463Ask A Honey Bee - H14
Ask x Pure Honey
Tinniscourt House Stables (Roger McGrath)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
38000
464Black Gerry - H15
Westerner x Triptoshan
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAVID PHELAN
66000
465Durouyn - H14
Yeats x Douryna
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 29 000 £
466Dancewiththewind - H15
Jeremy x Sithgaoithe
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
110000
467Raise Your Hand - H15
Imperial Monarch x Midnight Dasie
Boundary Stables (Christopher Barber)
N.SOLD 19000/LIZ ANNETT (PS)
15000
468Defuture Is Bright - H14
Westerner x Dustys Delight
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
N.SOLD40000/CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS (PS)
50000
469Flamboyant Joyaux - H15
Crossharbour x Merka
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
N.SOLD 38000/SUE SMITH (PS)
30000
470Evander - H15
Arcadio x Blazing Belle
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
30000
471Kearney Hill - H15
Dylan Thomas x Sunny Glen
Ballynoe Stables (Brian Hamilton)
GUY STEPHENSON/PHIL MARTIN
44000
472Skatman - H15
Mustameet x Maid For Action
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
TOM MALONE/PAUL NICHOLLS
170000
473Steinkraus - H15
Jeremy x Red Fern
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
25000
474Get In Robin - F15
Robin Des Champs x Get In There
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
55000
475For Talks Sake - H15
Coastal Path x Nosca De Thaix
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
476Clondaw Pretender - H15
Great Pretender x Shropshire Girl
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
N.SOLD24000/ASTBURY/GREENHALL (PS)
27000
477Veda'S Star - F15
Getaway x Star Sprinkled Sky
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
Absent
478Blossoming Forth - F15
Flemensfirth x Blossom Trix
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
130000
479Lets Go Champ - H15
Jeremy x Dark Mimosa
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
ROGER BROOKHOUSE
375000
480Mister Coffey - H15
Authorized x Mamitador
Harry Whittington Racing
TOM LACEY
340000
481Streets Of Doyen - H14
Doyen x Satco Street
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DOYEN SYNDICATE
68000
482Face The Odds - H15
Presenting x Miss Otis Regrets
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
MAGS O'TOOLE/NOEL MEADE
165000
483Geraldo - H15
Jeremy x Jim's Article
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
Absent
484Full Back - H15
Sinndar x Quatre Bleue
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
485Mustang Alpha - H15
Stowaway x Tupia
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
TOM MALONE/JAMIE SNOWDEN
135000
487Minella Tara - H15
Kayf Tara x Jolie Landaise
John Nallen
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
90000
488Holly James - H14
Black Sam Bellamy x Miss Chinchilla
Micky Hammond Racing
EVAN WILLIAMS
70000
489Totally Rejected - H15
Mustameet x Boro Katie
Galgystown Stables
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
25000
490Straw Fan Jack - H15
Geordieland x Callerlilly
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
GRAHAM WILSON
52000
491Fakir D'Alene - H15
Cokoriko x Serbanne
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
160000
492A Ladies Milan - H14
Milan x Rag's Lady
Grange Stables (Peter Flood)
DIG IN RACING
26000
493The Bull Mccabe - H14
Yeats x Twilight View
Inish Stables (Brian Jordan)
AIDEN MURPHY/KIM BAILEY
68000
494Darkest Day - H15
Aizavoski x Dempseys Luck
Kingsfield Stud
GARY MOORE/RICHARD RYAN AGENT
38000
495Three Nations - H15
Yeats x Claudia's Pearl
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Racheté 50 000 £
496Gondor - H15
Ask x Good Bye Dolly
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
497Jack Thunder - H14
Masterofthehorse x Acqua Pesante
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
SIMON CHRISTIAN/C. MANN
35000
498Scullys Forge - H14
Doyen x Queen of Questions
Forde, Mr John
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
10000
499Clondaw Caitlin - F15
Court Cave x Kilmessan
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
40000
500Racks Cross - F14
Jeremy x Lemons Legend
Rathsilla Stables (Kieran Roche)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
43000
501The Hotelier - H15
Yeats x Mirwanda's Way
Ryan, Mr Josh
KEIRAN BURKE & EMMA ROGERS
15000
504I'Ll Be That Lady - F15
Mahler x Jemima Jones
Grangecoor Farm Stables (Ian McCarthy)
Racheté 15 000 £
505Coole Lion - H14
Presenting x Kayanti
Rathbarry Stud
GERALD BAILEY
48000
506Backinthegame - H14
Presenting x Storm In Front
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
LAWNEY HILL
15000
507Euro Fou - H15
Le Fou x Euro Joy
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
HAMISH MACAULEY BS/W. EASTERBY
4500
508Tomgarrow - H14
Aizavoski x Roomier
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HAMISH MACAULEY BS/L.F. YOUNG
60000
509Filou Des Issards - H15
Network x Rapiere
Camas Park Stud
PHILIP HOBBS
42000
510Akardashian - F15
Sans Frontieres x Lady Taipan
The Dairy Stables (James King)
JEREMY SCOTT
18000
511Glory Road - H14
Fame And Glory x Nightofthe Oscars
Yellowford Racing (Colin Motherway)
NICK KENT/WESLEY
17000
512Summer Tide - H15
Fame And Glory x Ballyfourlass
Gortmore Stables (Louis Archdeacon)
Absent
513Aughnacurra King - H13
Tajraasi x Cracking Kate
Cummins, Mr Gerard
MARCUS COLLIE
20000
514Myrons - H13
Stowaway x Banjo Island
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
Racheté 20 000 £
515Another Tuco - H13
Westerner x Run And Dream
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
12000
516Desertmore Glen - H13
Sulamani x Youamazeme
Avondale Stables (Denis Leahy)
Racheté 15 000 £
517Highway Prince - H14
Prince Flori x Hayward's Heath
Redmond, Mr John
Racheté 9 000 £
518Benefaktor - H13
Beneficial x Hopeful Gleam
Ballyregan Stables (James Motherway)
Absent
519Byland Abby - H15
Black Sam Bellamy x Kansas City
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
Retiré
520Epson Roque - H14
Irish Wells x Corthalina
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
Absent
531Brise Vole - H14
Yorgunnabelucky x Roseville
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
532Repetiteur - F15
Yorgunnabelucky x Glass Note
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
533Ayla'S Emperor - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Ayla
Evans, Mrs Lynn H.
Racheté 3 500 £
534N (Tish Too 2011) - H11
Proclamation x Tish Too
Whitewall Stables (Mark Campion)
Retiré
535Solid Strike - H08
Sir Harry Lewis x Solid Land
Collins, Mr Paul
Racheté 4 500 £
536Graig Na Manach - F13
Sulamani x Penang Princess
Partnership
Absent
537Lord Of The Rock - H12
Rock Of Gibraltar x La Sylphide
Raikes Farm (Lawrence Mullaney)
Racheté 19 000 £
538Shroughmore Lass - F11
Flemensfirth x Smokey Bandit
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 4 500 £
539Hattaab - H13
Intikhab x Sundus
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
10000
540Jeu De Mots - H13
Saint Des Saints x Nanouska
Williams, Mrs Jane
ARTHUR SLACK
2200
541First Du Charmil - H12
Ballingarry x Famous Member
Haddock & Mr N.T. Griffith, Ms H.
RYAN POTTER
2000
542Turbotim - H13
Arakan x Katy Mckay
Eccleswall Court (Michael Scudamore)
Racheté 7 500 £
543Balach Mor - H12
Robin Des Champs x Silver Skirt
Eccleswall Court (Michael Scudamore)
Retiré
544Ulysses - H14
Sinndar x Ungarin
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
RYAN MAHON
8000
545Lightentertainment - H08
King'S Theatre x Dochas Supreme
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
Racheté 3 200 £
546Too Much To Ask - H13
Ask x Chinara
Crohane Stud
Absent
547Nakadam - H10
Nickname x Cadoudame
R Mike Smith
Racheté 9 000 £
548Bon Jette - M15
Yorgunnabelucky x Roseville
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
549Size Matters - H14
Captain Gerrard x Icky Woo
Cornborough Manor Stables (Mark Walford)
M.E. SOWERSBY
2000
550Mr Potter - H13
Assertive x Enclave
Ingmanthorpe Racing Stables (Richard Guest)
TOM MALONE
2400
551Tonicngin - H14
Irish Wells x Kahipiroska
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
GAVIN CROMWELL
7000
552Frank'S Law - H16
Orientor x Berberana
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
Absent
553Arch My Boy - H14
Archipenko x Fairy Slipper
Liberty Stables (Martin Smith)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
65000
554Erratic Path - H14
Elusive Pimpernel x Berg Bahn
Killeen Glebe
Absent
555Espinator - H14
Spider Flight x Santalisa
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 9 000 £
556Aptly Put - H12
Yeats x Versatile Approach
Sefton Lodge Stables
ADRIANWINTLE7500/JIMMYMOFFATT (PS)
6000
557Shelford - H09
Galileo x Lyrical
Kevin Frost Racing
TOM MALONE/STUART PENNY
8000
558Arrowzone - M11
Iffraaj x Donna Giovanna
Kevin Frost Racing
KATY PRICE
3500
559Kehal - F15
High Chaparral x Tamazug
DML Racing Ltd
Racheté 2 800 £
560Crash Helmet - H15
Helmet x Hot Secret
George Scott Racing
MICKY HAMMOND
1200
561It'S All Gucci - H16
Equiano x Faldal
Flaxton Stables
GARY MCGILL
800
562Miss Sabina - F16
Mayson x Some Diva
Sunhill Racing Stables (Ann Duffield)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
900
563Fortinbrass - M10
Baltic King x Greta D'Argent
Mayflower Stables (John Balding)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
800
564Oriental Relation - H11
Tagula x Rofan
Mayflower Stables (John Balding)
EMMA JOHNSTON
2500
565Captain Pugwash - H14
Sir Prancealot x Liscoa
Warwick Lodge Stables (Stef Keniry)
ALISON JONES
7000
566Boubyan - M17
Sea The Stars x Madhulika
Weathercock House (Richard Hughes)
AIDAN O'RYAN
3500
567Singe Du Nord - F16
Mayson x Siena Gold
Woodland Stables (Nigel Tinkler)
MICK APPLEBY
800
568Gunnabedun - H16
Gregorian x Green Vision
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 4 500 £
569She'Zanarab - F16
Orientor x Rafta
Iain Jardine Racing
S. SCHWINN
3000
570Liquidiser - H16
Monsieur Bond x Kaloni
Singlecote Stables (Pam Sly)
M.E. SOWERSBY
800
571Arriba De Toda - H16
Gale Force Ten x Luxuria
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
572Champagne Clouds - H16
Equiano x Procession
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
S. SCHWINN
800
573Thecornishbarron - H12
Bushranger x Tripudium
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
A.M. SADIK
3000
574Skyva - H15
Dick Turpin x Skylla
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
BECKMANN
4000
575Pearl Of Qatar - F16
Footstepsinthesand x Musical Molly
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MARCUS COLLIE/BESWICK BROTHERS
5500
576Caspar The Cub - H15
Casamento x Esposa
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ALI ALHADIDI
27000
577Outofthequestion - H14
Delegator x Why Dubai
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
7000
578William Hunter - H12
Mawatheeq x Cosmea
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
TWISTON-DAVIES EQUINE
14000
579Harry Hotspur - H16
Dubawi x Hawsa
Godolphin
MOHANAD JASSIM AL YAQOUT
34000
580Khanmurjan - H16
Scat Daddy x Late Day Sun
Godolphin
CRAWFORD BROS
11000
581Aquarius Miracle - H16
Iffraaj x Aquatinta
Godolphin
Absent
582Universal Run - M16
Universal x Fly Free
Godolphin
IVY LEA FARM
12000
583Red Phoenix - H16
Pivotal x Huma Bird
Godolphin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
7500
584Terra Rossa - H16
Showcasing x Roseraie
Godolphin
ANDY OLIVER
8500
585Dubai Metro - H16
Shamardal x Fragrancy
Godolphin
MOHAMMED ALSUBAIE
5000
586Bluesman - M16
Dubawi x Lyric Of Light
Godolphin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
14000
587Royal Born - M16
Born To Sea x Albarouche
Godolphin
K. REECE
6000
588Last Soldier - H16
Intello x Dream Girl
Godolphin
CARL HODGSON
8000
589Glen Shiel - H14
Pivotal x Gonfilia
Godolphin
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
45000
590Duke Of Waspington - M13
Duke Of Marmalade x Queen Wasp
Shabra Stables (Anthony McCann)
Racheté 8 000 £
591Urban Spirit -
Born To Sea x Rose of Mooncoin
Raikes Farm (Lawrence Mullaney)
KAREN MCLINTOCK
12000
592Elenora Delight - F15
Dansili x Missy O' Gwaun
Prestige Place (Marco Botti)
G. DAVIES
5500
593Torcello - M14
Born To Sea x Islandagore
Andrew McNamara Racing
DAN GILBERT
33000
594Drummer - H15
Smart Strike x Sense of Joy
Juddmonte Farms
JAMES MCAULEY
4500
595Delaunay - M16
Oasis Dream x Delivery
Juddmonte Farms
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
9000
596Farnese - H16
Oasis Dream x Entree
Juddmonte Farms
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
5000
597Hart Fell - M16
Nayef x Dumfriesshire
Juddmonte Farms
KEVIN FROST RACING
7000
598Home Fire - M16
Frankel x Hot Snap
Juddmonte Farms
NICKY RICHARDS
26000
599Konigsberg - M16
Dansili x Modesta
Juddmonte Farms
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
40000
600Roundel - M16
Dawn Approach x Revered
Juddmonte Farms
COLM SHARKEY, AGENT
18000
601Terrain - M16
Iffraaj x Continental Drift
Juddmonte Farms
EGZIAMA FATHI
7500
602Arctic Snow - M16
Frankel x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
EVAN WILLIAMS
23000
603Addicted To You - M14
Medicean x Adalawa
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ALI ALHADIDI
17000
604Och Aye - H15
Declaration Of War x Di Moi Oui
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ALI ALHADIDI
3500
605Truckingby - H16
Raven'S Pass x Off Chance
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
FAHAD ALOMRAN
9000
606Port Of Leith - H16
Dark Angel x Tender Is Thenight
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
PAOLO FAVERO
3500
607Winds Of Fire - H15
Kitten'S Joy x Laureldean Gale
Shamrock Bloodstock
LES FELL
28000
608Polish - H15
Teofilo x Polygon
Beckhampton Stables (Roger Charlton)
STROUD COLEMAN BS
17000
609Temple Of Wonder - H16
Clodovil x Noble Fantasy
Benson Stud (Charlie Wallis)
COLIN STIRLING
5000
610Jumeirah One - M16
Dawn Approach x Bulbul
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY, AGENT
9000
611Mojmal - M16
Raven'S Pass x Almashooqa
Shadwell Stud
JAMES MCAULEY
4000
612Mafaaheem - M14
Shamardal x Hammiya
Shadwell Stud
ALI ALHADIDI
40000
613Ajyaal - H16
Shamardal x Estiqaama
Shadwell Stud
PHILIP KIRBY
22000
614Quloob - M14
New Approach x Jadhwah
Shadwell Stud
GARY MOORE/RICHARD RYAN AGENT
23000
615Momtalik - M15
Point Of Entry x Sacred Feather
Shadwell Stud
PHIL MIDDLETON
26000
616Tanqeeb - H16
Garswood x Oasis Mirage
Shadwell Stud
IAN WILLIAMS
10000
617Haadef - H16
Delegator x Peace Concluded
Shadwell Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
6000
618The Gates Of Dawn - H15
Iffraaj x Cheap Thrills
George Baker Racing
Absent
619Archippos - H13
Archipenko x Sparkling Clear
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
MICHAEL HERRINGTON
9500
620Sebastian'S Wish - H13
Aqlaam x Swish
Straightline Construction
Absent
621Frimeur De Lancray - H15
Saddler Maker x Jecyfly
Trickledown Stud
HARVEY SMITH
6000
622Sixty'S Belle - F14
Gold Well x Over Sixty
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
TOM SYMMONDS/SIMON DAVIES
42000
623Brigade Of Guards - H14
Presenting x Lasado
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
30000
624Stylish Moment - H13
Milan x Up The Style
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
EOIN DOYLE
24000
625Stockburn - H13
Scorpion x Hayabusa
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Absent
626Secret Passenger - H13
Stowaway x Mtpockets
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
627Ballycrystal - H11
Oscar x Musical Madam
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MICKY HAMMOND
4000
628Contre Tous - H12
Forestier x Orphee De Vonnas
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
LAWPERT
7000
629Siannes Star - H13
Arakan x Musical Madam
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
630Its All A Lark - F13
Oscar x Itsalark
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
KEVIN MCCOY
11000
631Thyne For Gold - H11
Robin Des Pres x My Name's Not Bin
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
RAY OWEN
4000
632Liva - H15
Champs Elysees x Resistance Heroine
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
DAVID PHELAN/BARRY KENIRY
24000
633Chase End Charlie - H11
Scorpion x Artist's Muse
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
GARY MCGILL
2000
634Doc Carver - H11
Lakeshore Road x Tuney Tulip
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 7 500 £
635Chasma - F10
Kayf Tara x Luneray
Flaxton Stables
RYAN MAHON
8000
636Kapdad - M14
Kapgarde x Reveries
Coxlands Stables
DAVID PHELAN
1500
637Kaveman - H12
Kayf Tara x Megalex
Coxlands Stables
Absent
638Baby Jane - F15
Oscar x Young Lady
Brittas House Stud
GILLIAN BOANAS
4000
639The Brass Man - H14
Milan x The Brass Lady
Brittas House Stud
TOM GEORGE
110000
640Oscars Fame - H14
Fame And Glory x Oscars Joy
Brittas House Stud
TOM ELLIS
7000
641Golden Glory - F14
Fame And Glory x Howyakeepan
Brittas House Stud
ROB STEPHENS/J D MOORE
10500
642Lady Loretto - F13
Flemensfirth x Howyakeepan
Brittas House Stud
Absent
643Ask Henry - H13
Ask x Miss Muppet
Brittas House Stud
GRAEME MCPHERSON
34000
644Riding Shotgun - H15
Flemensfirth x Oscars Princess
Brittas House Stud
TRACY PARKER
12000
645Flowery - H12
Millenary x Dato Vic
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 60 000 £
646Riders Onthe Storm - H13
Scorpion x Endless Moments
Portree Stables (Tom Taaffe)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
50000
647En Meme Temps - H14
Saddler Maker x Lady Reine
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
PHILIP KIRBY
28000
648He'S A Goer - H14
Yeats x Tessas Girl
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
BARRY LEAVY
12000
649The Vocalist - F12
Recharge x Ivy Edith
Straightline Construction
JACK BARBER
5500
650Progress Drive - H11
Stowaway x Dolphins View
Straightline Construction
GAVIN CROMWELL
12000
651Chaparral Prince - H15
High Chaparral x Snow Gretel
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PAOLO FAVERO
18000
652Jenkins - H12
Azamour x Aladiyna
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
58000
653Rather Be - H11
Oscar x Irish Wedding
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
HIGHFLYER/EVENTS MASTER RACING
18000
654The Bottom Bar - H12
Stowaway x Serenade Leader
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JOHN MCCONNELL
5000
655Reigning Supreme - H11
Presenting x Gli Gli
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PAT DOYLE
20000
656Sleight Of Hand - H14
Kalanisi x Katariya
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
657Palixandre - M14
Kapgarde x PALMERIADE
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
15000
658Turtle Wars - H13
Turtle Bowl x Forces Sweetheart
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JAMES MOFFATT
9000
659Wallace Spirit - H13
Le Havre x In Love New
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
660El Terremoto - H12
Spirit One x By Decree
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
DAVID PIPE
18000
661Foxtail Hill - H09
Dr Massini x Flynn's Girl
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
IAN FERGUSON
18000
662Volcano - M14
Martaline x Lyli Rose
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
SHEILA LEWIS
38000
663Juge Et Parti - M13
Martaline x Nakota Rag
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
MARCUS COLLIE
25000
664Jabulani - H13
Martaline x Incorrigible
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
Absent
665Cydercourt - H13
Court Cave x Lavender Track
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
ANDY LEYSHON
3500
666Voie Dans Voie - H13
Coastal Path x Peggy Pierji
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
N. THOMAS
20000
667Sula Island - F14
Sulamani x Cosmea
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ALAN KING
8000
668Wilde Spirit - F14
Oscar x Full of Spirit
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ED BAILEY BS/HENRY DALY
20000
669Redicean - M14
Medicean x Red Halo
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Absent
670Sakhee'S City - H11
Sakhee x A Lulu Ofa Menifee
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
JAYNE SIVILLS
6000
671Highway Star - H12
Vision D'Etat x Lyli Rose
Yen Hall Farm
ADAM MORGAN/MICHAEL BOWEN
5500
672Bootlegger - H14
Mr. Sidney x Trading
Killeens Stables (Edward O'Grady)
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
18000
673Black Market - H14
Yeats x Aneda Dubh
Knockeen Racing (Henry De Bromhead)
MAGGIO RACING
21000
674Hastrubal - H10
Discover D'Auteuil x Miss Montrose
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
SANDY THOMSON
7000
675Ryedale Racer - H11
Indian Danehill x Jontys'lass
Newstead Cottage Stables (Ruth Jefferson)
ALF BISSETT
6000
676Chiavari - F14
Born To Sea x Chiarezza
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
WEST BUCKLAND BS/STAPLEGROVEBS
18000
677Static Jack - H11
Heliostatic x Kerry Lily
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
GAVIN CROMWELL
6500
679Getaway Kid - H12
Getaway x Bambootcha
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
JPG RACING
20000
680Where Eagles Dare - H13
Mahler x Tariana
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
Absent
681Dinos Benefit - F12
Mr Dinos x Beneficial Lady
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
Racheté 48 000 £
682Mick Thonic - H10
Maresca Sorrento x Mick Madona
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
CHRISTINE PARAVINE-VALLE
7000
683Sizing Scorpion - H09
Scorpion x Fair Present
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
Absent
684Sandhurst Lad - H11
Presenting x Off She Goes
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
A.C. HAMILTON
20000
685Hillary John - H11
Gamut x Dar Dar Supreme
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
686Don Des Fosses - H13
Denham Red x Sara Des Fosses
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
687Mythical Prince - H12
Beneficial x Conker Nails
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
LAWNEY HILL
5500
688Set List - H09
Heron Island x Copper Magic
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
RICHARD LYNN
3000
689Whocalledmespeedy - F15
Rip Van Winkle x Fig Tree Drive
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
ELUSIVE BLOODSTOCK
9000
690Königin Ara - F15
Kamsin x Konigin Arte
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Racheté 14 000 £
691Wynford - H13
Dylan Thomas x Wishing Chair
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
13000
692Value At Risk - H09
Kayf Tara x Miss Orchestra
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
693Notwhatiam - H10
Morozov x Riverfort
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
694Cabaret Queen - F12
King'S Theatre x La Dame Brune
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
ADAM POTTS/JACK CANTILLON
13000
695Tarquin Stardust - H16
Great Pretender x Turgotine
Grech & Parkin
AIDAN O'RYAN
28000
696Fanion Libre - M15
Blek x Nuance De Cotte
Grech & Parkin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
16000
697Good Land - H16
Blue Bresil x Unique Star
Grech & Parkin
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
28000
698Vin De Pail - M16
Silver Frost x Dame De Pail
Grech & Parkin
CHRIS MCSHARRY
34000
699Good One Friend - H16
Gentlewave x Blue Ride
Grech & Parkin
YORTON RACING
24000
700Fifrelet - M15
Diamond Boy x Unique Star
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
20000
701Cote Terre - F16
Blue Bresil x Egery
Grech & Parkin
MICKY HAMMOND
9000
702Great Universe - H16
Universal x As Was
Grech & Parkin
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
22000
703N (Dalriath 2016) - M16
Sulamani x Dalriath
Grech & Parkin
RICHARD VENN/CHRIS GORDON
10000
704N (My Belle 2016) - M16
Saint Des Saints x My Belle
Grech & Parkin
MARK DUNPHY
23000
705N (Who'S Afraid 2016) - H16
Malinas x Who'S Afraid
Grech & Parkin
Absent
706My Bad Lucy - H16
Kayf Tara x Luci Di Mezzanotte
Grech & Parkin
RHC BLOODSTOCK
37000
707Eeze A Saint - H14
Saint Des Saints x Reflexion
Grech & Parkin
YORTON RACING
26000
708Kupatana - F13
Westerner x Kildea Cailin
Grech & Parkin
RATHMORE STUD
210000
709Lust For Glory - F13
Getaway x Maisie Presenting
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
235000
710Yellow Dockets - F12
Getaway x Soft Skin
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
45000
711Cracking Destiny - H13
Dubai Destination x Cracking Gale
Grech & Parkin
EWAN WHILLANS
35000
712Lough Derg Spirit - H12
Westerner x Sno-Cat Lady
Grech & Parkin
TOM MALONE/STEWART FAMILY
90000
713Constantine Bay - H11
Kayf Tara x Alina Rheinberg
Grech & Parkin
GUY STEPHENSON
25000
714Stowaway Magic - H11
Stowaway x Irish Mystics
Grech & Parkin
S. HUMPHREY
18000
715Shannon Hill - H14
Kayf Tara x Shannon Native
Grech & Parkin
CHRIS DONNELLY
7000
716Interconnected - H14
Network x R De Rien Sivola
Grech & Parkin
PHILIP KIRBY/DARREN YATES
620000
717Beyond Redemption - H14
Court Cave x Hopeful Gleam
Grech & Parkin
GARY MOORE
58000
718Some Man - H13
Beat Hollow x Miss Denman
Grech & Parkin
ROB JAMES
5500
719Roccowithlove - H14
Shirocco x Love Train
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
22000
720Gallahers Cross - H12
Getaway x Raheen Lady
Grech & Parkin
PAUL BYRNE
42000
721River Wylde - H11
Oscar x Clarin River
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
58000
722Mr Whipped - H13
Beneficial x Dyrick Daybreak
Grech & Parkin
GUY STEPHENSON/PHIL MARTIN
26000
723Claimantakinforgan - H12
Great Pretender x Taquine D'Estrees
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
100000
724Spoken For - H14
Fame And Glory x Princess Susan
Commonstown Stables (Jessica Harrington)
Absent
725Another Barney - H13
Scorpion x Roseabel
Commonstown Stables (Jessica Harrington)
Absent
726Luckofthedraw - H13
Martaline x La Perspective
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
TWISTON-DAVIES EQUINE
10000
727Ballyart - H13
Scorpion x Candle Massini
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
10000
728Angels Antics - F13
Schiaparelli x Safari Run
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
J D MOORE/SAM DRINKWATER
15000
729Larch Hill - H13
Presenting x Misty Move
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
5000
730Family Man - H13
Gold Well x Greenacre Mandalay
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
RUSSELL ROSS
1800
731Come On Charlie - H12
Anzillero x End of Spring
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
BARRY LEAVY
10500
732Ninth Wave - H14
September Storm x Royale Pearl
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
7000
733Perform - H09
King'S Theatre x Famous Lady
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
M. LLOYD
10500
734Sneaky Feeling - H12
Oscar x Shuil Aris
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
GUY SAINSBURY
2200
735Brynmawr - H10
Double Trigger x Little Feat
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
3000
736Sartorial Elegance - H11
Kayf Tara x Blue Ride
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
STEPHEN COOK
3500
737Wizards Bridge - H09
Alflora x Island Hopper
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
NICK PRICE
4000
738Princess Roxy - F13
Midnight Legend x Royal Roxy
Wardington Gate Farm (Ben Case)
Absent
739Indian Hercules - H12
Whitmore's Conn x Carrawaystick
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
ALEX DUNCAN
5000
740Just A Sip - F15
Great Pretender x One Gulp
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
741Mulcahys Hill - H12
Brian Boru x Belsalsa
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
742Alph - H14
Gold Well x She'S Our Banker
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
REBECCA MENZIES
2000
743Dieu Benisse - F13
Blue Bresil x Flowerfull
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PHILIP KIRBY
20000
744Ganache - H13
Scorpion x Spring Baloo
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
745Lyndsays Lad - H13
Kayf Tara x Ceilidh Royal
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
746Mr Woody - H14
Shantou x She's On The Case
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
RACHEL LEYSHON
8000
747New Moon - H14
Kapgarde x Not Lost
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
748N (Shuil Aris 2013) - F13
Oscar x Shuil Aris
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
749Darius Des Bois - H13
Great Pretender x Palafixe
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
MARCUS COLLIE
10000
750Flash De Clerval - H15
Maresca Sorrento x Nonita De Clerval
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Absent
751Cobaltic - H15
Balko x Naiade De La Roque
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Absent
752Bigmartre - H11
Montmartre x Oh La Miss
Harry Whittington Racing
Racheté 25 000 £
753Weapons Out - H14
Brave Mansonnien x Scenaria
Harry Whittington Racing
Absent
754Zanzi Win - H15
Zanzibari x Go To Win
Harry Whittington Racing
Absent
755Makka Pakka - H13
Duke Of Marmalade x Betray
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
Absent
756Seeubackincoppers - F13
Oscar x Foxtail
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
ALEX HALES
10000
757Last Encounter - H10
Beneficial x Last Campaign
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
TOMMY DOWLING
1500
758Old Jewry - H14
Le Fou x Clerken Bridge
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
MIKE SMITH
12000
759Baby Jake - H09
Morozov x Potters Dawn
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
MAX YOUNG RACING
2000
760Ardera Cross - H11
Shantou x Fair Maid Marion
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
WILLIAM YOUNG
1000
761Embole - H14
Buck'S Boum x Urielle Collonges
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
DAN SKELTON RACING
6000
762Frankie Rapper - H12
Milan x Parkdota
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
D.C. HILL
2000
763Cock A Doodle Doo - F12
Della Francesca x Jiletta
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
V. WILLIAMS
5000
764Mercer'S Troop - H15
Canford Cliffs x Meek Appeal
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
EWAN WHILLANS
8000
765Sea Of Mystery - H13
Sea The Stars x Sassenach
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Racheté 9 000 £
766Lyford - H15
Intense Focus x Nurture
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Retiré
767Little Light - F14
Walk In The Park x Luna Rossa
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
34000
768Christopher Robin - M15
Camelot x Iowa Falls
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
TOM LACEY
30000
771The West Awaits - F15
Flemensfirth x Lonesome Dove
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
PROSPECT STABLES
40000
772Southern Nights - H13
Beat Hollow x Islandbane
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
23000
773Roll Again - H14
Walk In The Park x Olina
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
V. WILLIAMS
48000
774Augustin - H10
Martaline x Lili Bleue
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
4000
775Hurricane Darwin - H10
Westerner x Poetics Girl
Connell, Barry
Absent
776Gwencily Berbas - H11
Nickname x Lesorial
Connell, Barry
ERIC MCNAMARA
22000
777Ground Control - H14
Al Namix x Gobeline
James Ewart Racing
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
1000
778Look Now - H13
Observatory x One For Philip
James Ewart Racing
RUSSELL ROSS
2000
779Ca Le Ferra - H10
Turgeon x Branceilles
James Ewart Racing
ANDREW HAMILTON
800
780Gars Bar Dine - H11
Martaline x Treekle Toffee
Timber Lodge (Sue Bramall)
DAN SKELTON RACING
6000
781Signifiant - H14
Saint Des Saints x Signature
Timber Lodge (Sue Bramall)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
36000
782Stormy Milan - H13
Milan x Socialite Girl
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
783Midnight Shot - H10
Midnight Legend x Suave Shot
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
24000
784The Vollan - H14
Scorpion x Print It On Lips
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
6500
785Yeats Baby - F12
Yeats x Cabo
Friars Lough Stables
VEND17000/SCHRISTIAN/EVENTMAST (PS)
14000
786Alfie Corbitt - H13
Arakan x Millanymare
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
BEN TURNER
13000
787Early Learner - F12
Sulamani x Slow Starter
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
WILLIIE NEVILLE
2000
788Fumet D'Oudairies - H15
Della Francesca x Brise d'Oudairies
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
G&T RACING
800
789Feel Des Mottes - H15
Feel Like Dancing x Sara De Flee
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Racheté 115 000 £
790Glenrua - H13
Stowaway x Ceol Rua
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
LANCASHIRE RACING STABLES
1600
791Dublin Four - H14
Arakan x Eluna
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
20000
792Another Cyclone - H11
Stowaway x Hurricane Debbie
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
ERIC MCNAMARA
2000
793Minella On Line - H09
King'S Theatre x Bally Bolshoi
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
9000
794Versifier - F12
Yeats x Daprika
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
W.A. BETHELL
9000
795Jurby - H10
Motivator x Darariyna
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
GAVIN CROMWELL
7000
796Saint Jude - H13
Presenting x Native Monk
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
ANDY WILSON
6000
797Don'T Ask - H13
Ask x Outback Ivy
Sam Thomas Racing
Absent
798Effretais - H14
Blue Bresil x Teriniere
Sam Thomas Racing
M.E. SOWERSBY
1500
799Ekayburg - H14
Sageburg x Kayseri
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
DAVID PIPE
26000
800Stream Lady - F13
Curtain Time x Victory Queen
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
DAVID PIPE
9000
801Whitley Neill - H12
Shantou x Maidrin Rua
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
Racheté 4 500 £
802Djin Conti - H13
Lucarno x Regina Conti
Harry Whittington Racing
DAVID SMYLY BLOODSTOCK
45000
803Honourmission - H14
Linda'S Lad x Orabelle
Harry Whittington Racing
SAMANTHA ENGLAND
1500
804Golden Grove - H15
Stowaway x Follyfoot
Harry Whittington Racing
ROB STEPHENS/J D MOORE
13000
805Lady Cylla - F15
Malinas x Lady Samantha
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
TONI JAMES
8000
806Flywork - H15
Network x Tosca de Saisy
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
OLIVER DALE
1000
807Graasten - M12
Sholokhov x Golden Time
Moore Racing, G L
D.C. HILLS
10000
808Bitofblinding - H14
Jeremy x Melodique
Moore Racing, G L
SAM BURTON
800
809L'Equinoxe - H14
Enrique x Nebuleuse
Moore Racing, G L
Retiré
810Dans Le Vent - H13
Skins Game x Boreade
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
MRS C. WILLIAMS
20000
811Hogan'S Height - H11
Indian River x Electre Du Berlais
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
Racheté 29 000 £
812Richie Valentine - H14
Native Ruler x Karmest
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
Racheté 8 500 £
813Space Oddity - H11
Al Namix x Schoune
Harry Fry Racing
Absent
814Dashing Oscar - H10
Oscar x Be My Leader
Harry Fry Racing
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
5000
815Jaunty Viking - H15
Norse Dancer x Jaunty Spirit
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
Absent
816Timeforaspin - H14
Librettist x Timeforagin
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
RYAN MAHON/OLLY MURPHY
10000
817Full Irish - H11
Flemensfirth x Miss Kettlewell
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
Absent
818High Noon - H12
Westerner x Seymourswift
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
MICKY HAMMOND
9000
819Fortia - F14
Nathaniel x Veenwouden
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
MICKY HAMMOND
8000
820Benny In Milan - H11
Milan x Chaparral Lady
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
821Zayriyan - H15
Shamardal x Zariyna
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
822Millrose Bell - F12
Flemensfirth x Laboc
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
823Dolly'S Dot - F11
Vertical Speed x Our Dot
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Racheté 2 500 £
824Roc D'Apsis - H09
Apsis x Rocapina
Down Farm (Tom George)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
10000
825Rocklander - H09
Oscar x Rua Lass
Down Farm (Tom George)
Absent
826Big Data - H14
Oscar x Nolagh Supreme
Cropredy Lawn (Paul Webber)
Absent
827Absolut Magic - H15
Norse Dancer x Lady Gongar
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
P+S SYNDICATE
4000
828Brigadier Bob - H13
Excellent Art x Plausabelle
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
16000
829Pull Together - H12
Curtain Time x Whos To Know
Fences Farm Stables (Stuart Edmunds)
Racheté 10 000 £
830Our Boy - H14
Raven'S Pass x Burren Rose
Sam Thomas Racing
STEFAN UPPSTROM
3400
831Mon Eldorado - M12
Gentlewave x Miryea
Sam Thomas Racing
PETER BOWEN
1500
832Imperial Elixir - H13
Doyen x Blond's Addition
Fergal O'Brien Training Ltd
KENNY LYNN
6000
833Some Ambition - H13
Westerner x Heath Heaven
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
WILLIAM YOUNG
800
834Lisdoonvarna Lad - H12
Westerner x Socialite Girl
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
835Day Of Roses - H09
Acambaro x Dan's Choice
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
JOANNE FOSTER
5000
836Our Dot'S Baby - F12
Helissio x Our Dot
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
ZOE DAVISON
40000
837Trench Box - H14
Scorpion x Sonne Cinq
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
Retiré
838Time For An Oscar - H12
Oscar x Closing Thyne
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
Absent
839Miss Echrad - F13
Brian Boru x African Miss
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
ERIC MCNAMARA
17000
840Clever Des Assence - H13
Buck'S Boum x Royale Moska
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
TRACY PARKER
1000
841Sleep Easy - H12
Rip Van Winkle x Strictly Lambada
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Racheté 14 000 £
842Vancouver - H12
Generous x All Told
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Absent
843Hadfield - M12
Sea The Stars x Rezyana
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Retiré
844Moores Novelty - H12
Sholokhov x Moricana
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
RYAN MAHON
4000
845Left Back - H12
Oscar x Baldrica
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
Racheté 1 400 £
846Annie Angel - F11
King'S Theatre x Lady Rene
Coombelands Racing Stables (Amanda Perrett)
RYAN MAHON/BALLINAROONE STUD
12000
847Somewhere To Be - H12
Golan x Somethinaboutmolly
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
12000
848Gold Mountain - H10
Gold Well x La Belle de Serk
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
Absent
849Oscar World - F12
Oscar x Maresin
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
STUART PAYNE
5000
850Jaunty Soria - F13
Malinas x Jaunty Spirit
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
20000
851Jaunty Velocity - F13
Sulamani x Jaunty Walk
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
GAVIN CROMWELL
4000
852Zakari Flying - M15
Nicobar x Flora Florette
Coxlands Stables
MIKE SMITH
800
853N (Housekeeping 2014) - H14
Beat Hollow x Housekeeping
Coxlands Stables
MAX YOUNG RACING
800
854Toad - H13
Shirocco x One Gulp
Coxlands Stables
T. WORSLEY
800
855Gold Runner - F12
Gold Well x Copper Coast
Manor Farm (Sam England)
Racheté 1 800 £
856Percy Prosecco - H15
Sir Percy x Grapes Hill
Churn Stables (Noel Williams)
Absent
857Blame Me Forever - F15
Blame x Empress Josephine
Cantillon, Don
PAUL MURPHY
2000
858Duhallowcountry - H06
Beneficial x Milltown Lass
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
859Scorpo - H11
Scorpion x Maltesse
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
860Tybielass - F15
Fight Club x Capesarah
Jones, Mr T G
Racheté 10 000 £
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot