Spring HIT/P2P Sale Doncasterdu 22/05/2019 au 23/05/2019

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
265 Does It In Style - H13
Balko x Malta De Ronceray
Sam Allwood Racing
Retiré
266 Mrs Mcro - F13
Milan x Mrs Avery
Sandyhill Stables (Ken Budds)
N.SOLD5500/HANNAH CLARK (PS)
5000
267 Starlight Court - H11
Court Cave x Marie The
Pickering, Miss C.
MATT SHEPPARD
4000
268 Sir Tivo - H14
Deportivo x Miss Possibility
Eoin McCarthy
ANGELA EDGE
800
269 The Distant Lady - F14
Fracas x Misty Native
Eoin McCarthy
N.SOLD 6500/GRAEME MCPHERSON (PS)
6500
270 Duty Calls - H13
Arcadio x Inniskeen
Ballygelly Stables (Rodney Arthur)
Racheté 13 000 £
271 Jasper Bear - F13
Beneficial x North Star Poly
Leginn House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 4 500 £
272 Blue Markie - H14
Le Fou x Nora Roady
Leginn House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 8 000 £
273 Dont Push It Pall - H13
Kalanisi x Honeybrook
Lickettstown Stables (Conor Casey)
Absent
274 Getaway North - H13
Getaway x Kings Equity
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
ADAM POGSON
5000
275 N (Blueberry Bramble 2014) - F14
Stowaway x Blueberry Bramble
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
Absent
276 Robins Spirit - H12
Robin Des Pres x A And Bs Gift
Murphy, Jeff
REBECCA HEWIT
800
277 Move Closer - F14
Zafeen x Royale Sulawesie
Ballinakill Stables (Andrew Latta)
ALEX HALES
2000
278 Cowboy Des Long - H12
Konig Turf x Garde De Nuit
Conna Stud
MARCUS COLLIE
20000
279 Cape Robin - H14
Robin Des Champs x Our Pride
Conna Stud
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
10000
280 Gold Time - F13
Gold Well x Happy Artiste
Corrigan, Mr Martin
N.SOLD 9000/GRAEME MCPHERSON (PS)
10000
281 N (Ellie Forte 2015) - H15
Alkaadhem x Ellie Forte
Futurerate Ltd T/A Vere Phillipps
Racheté 9 500 £
282 Dido - H10
Killer Instinct x Bowdlane Barb
Manor House Farm (Dale Peters)
Racheté 8 500 £
283 Smart Getaway - F12
Getaway x Legendsofthefall
Mark Grant Racing
OLLY MURPHY RACING
6500
284 Fleck Ivy - H13
Mustameet x Just Like Ivy
Killeen Stables
Racheté 11 500 £
285 Getaway Totherock - F13
Getaway x Theft
Millwood Bloodstock
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK/A. RALPH
30000
286 Ballydonagh Boy - H14
Le Fou x Hindi
Ballydonagh Syndicate
IT'S A BARGAIN SYND/JA GRIFFIN
14000
287 Catlow - H13
Let The Lion Roar x Jon Jon's Grace
Carriagh Farm (Adrian Murray)
HENRY OLIVER
6000
288 Blottos - H12
Westerner x Autumn Beauty
Gleadhill House Stud
N.SOLD 2800/GAVIN CROMWELL (PS)
2500
289 Very First Time - H12
Champs Elysees x Like A Virgin
Gleadhill House Stud
RYAN MAHON/2 LENGTHS 2 GOOD
17000
290 Ballysillan - H13
Shantou x Karinga Dream
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Retiré
291 Tardree - H14
Mahler x Brownie Points
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
292 Loughermore - H14
Milan x Seductive Dance
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
AMIE WAUGH
1400
293 Getaman - H13
Getaway x Zingarella'S Joy
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
MARCUS COLLIE
21000
294 Devour - H13
Milan x Marble Desire
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
SUSAN CORBETT
8000
295 Hour Before Dawn - F14
Yeats x Nile Cristale
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
Absent
296 Dame De Ruban - F15
Turgeon x Land Of Soprani
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
L. QUEALLY
6500
297 Empire Steel - H14
Aizavoski x Talk of Rain
Belmont Stables (Pat O'Rourke)
Absent
298 Kauto D'Amour - H15
Anabaa Blue x Kauto Luisa
Eoin McCarthy
HARVEY SMITH
11000
299 I See So - H15
Yeats x Desana
Eoin McCarthy
Absent
300 Exit Plan - H13
Exit To Nowhere x Baily Morning
Beebee Farms
ALFRED BULLER
5000
301 Tipalong Tyler - F14
Winged Love x Supreme Cove
Beebee Farms
ALFRED BULLER
11000
302 Buddy Babe - F14
Exit To Nowhere x Hells House
Beebee Farms
Absent
303 Timber Jack - H13
Getaway x Thimble Royale
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
KEIRAN BURKE & EMMA ROGERS
2000
304 Fyfin Patsy - F14
September Storm x Poshly Presented
Lackaview Stables (Mervyn Torrens)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
20000
305 Shanacoole Prince - H13
Primary x Shanacoole Rose
Glenacroughery Stables (Paul Tobin)
N.SOLD 9000/MR & MRS M. LAWS (PS)
10000
306 Etoile Du Matin - F13
Soldier Of Fortune x Etoile Nocturne
Miltown Park Stud
DAVID MURPHY
3000
307 Panthers Creek - H13
Getaway x Show Us The Money
Ballystellan Stables (Michelle Gannon)
WILL EASTERBY
6500
308 Broadway Joe - H14
Milan x Greenhall Rambler
Jonathan Fogarty Racing
N.W. ALEXANDER
18000
309 Big Shark - H14
Vinnie Roe x Castlelost
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
BOBBY O'RYAN/PHILIP HOBBS
33000
310 Borrowed An Blue - H14
Vinnie Roe x Ramble Away
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
311 De Bus Conductor - H14
Alkaadhem x Canadian Blaze
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
312 Glen Eilidh - F14
Kalanisi x Glen Ellie
Rathkenty Stables (R H Lalor)
MARK BROWN
2000
313 Rarest Diamond - F14
Milan x Lace Parasol
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE/TIZZARD
16000
314 Overnightsensation - H14
Yeats x Itsallaracket
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
Racheté 4 500 £
315 Princess Avery - F14
Yeats x Bobs Article
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
F.W. CHAPMAN
4000
316 Toni'S Oscar - F14
Oscar x Whizz
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
RICHARD SMITH
1500
317 The Strap Man - H14
Schiaparelli x Lady Racquet
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DOYLE/TIZZARD
20000
318 Freedelivery - H14
Sholokhov x Gaye Melody
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
30000
319 Thoor Castle - F13
Yeats x Valleya
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
19000
320 Dandy Times - H13
Central Park x Distinctly Flo Jo
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Racheté 4 500 £
321 Touch Tight - H12
Touch Of Land x Classic China
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
322 Quivvy Lough - F14
Court Cave x Quivvy Bridge
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
6000
323 Frilly Frock - F14
Mahler x Killoughey Baby
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
MASON RACING
10000
324 Loughhill - H14
Stowaway x Fashionista
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
325 Islandray - H14
Milan x Dewasentah
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
26000
326 Broomhill - H14
Yeats x Rocking Annie
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
WILL EASTERBY
8000
327 Eskylane - H14
Flemensfirth x Maple Lady
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
55000
328 Winter Getaway - F13
Getaway x Galzig
Cogan, Mr Edmond
PHILIP HOBBS
18000
329 Skylanna Breeze - H15
Primary x Waist Deep
Ballycrystal Stables (Matthew Flynn O'Connor)
Absent
330 Rose Of Aghaboe - F13
Gold Well x Shillinglee Spring
Ballycurragh Stud
Racheté 13 000 £
331 Sastruga - H13
Masterofthehorse x Crimson Blue
Greenhills Farm (Ross O'Sullivan)
HENRY OLIVER
6500
332 Groveman - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Raving Monsun
Highbeck Stables (Jedd O'Keeffe)
Absent
333 Return Flight - H11
Kayf Tara x Molly Flight
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
7000
334 Emerald Chieftan - H10
Oscar x Its Only Gossip
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
3000
335 Arkyn - H16
Champs Elysees x Fever Fever
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
K. BEWLEY
3000
336 Hafajay - H13
Haafhd x Just Jay
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
60000
337 Wakanda - H09
Westerner x Chanson Indienne
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
HARVEY SMITH
10000
338 Straidnahanna - H09
Medaaly x Sue's Song
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
P2P SYNDICATE
9500
339 Just Georgie - H10
Kayf Tara x Just Kate
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
HARVEY SMITH
5000
340 Leskinfere - H13
Darsi x Taipans Girl
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
HENRY OLIVER
4500
341 Elusive Package - H15
Presenting x Charyan
Guerriero, Josh
Absent
342 Net D'Ecosse - H10
Network x Ecossette
James Owen Racing
Racheté 14 000 £
343 Coopers Square - H11
Mahler x Jessaway
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
Racheté 18 000 £
344 Alpine Rock - H15
Shirocco x Alpine Breeze
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
800
345 Let'S Get At It - H13
Mustameet x Last Hope
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
Racheté 18 000 £
346 Just Minded - H11
Kayf Tara x Georgia On My Mind
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
JAMES MOFFATT
2000
347 The Very Thing - H14
Getaway x Katie Quinn
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
MICKY HAMMOND
20000
348 Charming Zen - H12
Youmzain x Nioumoun
Warren Chase Stables (Olly Murphy)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
13000
349 Quiet Penny - F14
Sholokhov x Pennys Pride
Gillian Boanas Racing
VALUERACINGCLUB.CO.UK
32000
350 Equus Dreamer - H15
Getaway x Thornleigh Blossom
Worthen Hall Stables
M.J. LAWS
25000
351 N (Aphrodisia 2014) - F14
Black Sam Bellamy x Aphrodisia
Worthen Hall Stables
Racheté 4 500 £
352 Crest - H11
Kayf Tara x Maiden Voyage
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
RICHARD HEWITT
6000
353 Dothraki Prince - H14
Sulamani x Crystal Princess
Low Burntoft Farm (Chris Grant)
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
41000
354 Blunder Buss - H13
Court Cave x Shantou Rose
The Old Stables
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
15000
355 Katgary - H10
Ballingarry x Kotkira
The Old Stables
Racheté 28 000 £
356 Kelka - F12
Exit To Nowhere x Scarvagh Diamond
The Old Stables
Absent
357 Expresstime - F13
Scorpion x Glenair Dante
The Old Stables
Racheté 14 000 £
358 The Golden Rebel - H14
Gold Well x Good Thought
Wadland, Mrs Julie
Racheté 8 500 £
359 Carter Mckay - H11
Martaline x Saxona
Pimlott, Chris
Racheté 30 000 £
360 Would You Bypass - F13
Vinnie Roe x Academy Hall
Norton Grange Stables (Tim Fitzgerald)
PAOLO FAVERO
1500
361 Better Getalong - H11
Gold Well x Arequipa
Nicky Richards Racing
NICKY RICHARDS/RICHARD GILBERT
10000
362 Top Billing - M09
Monsun x La Gandilie
Nicky Richards Racing
MARTIN WANLESS
2000
363 Peters Cousin - F13
Presenting x Sunwake
Nicky Richards Racing
AIDAN O'RYAN
12000
364 Mr Love - H12
Winged Love x Bonny Rathlin
The Trainer's House (Lucy Wadham)
RYAN MAHON
6000
365 Maid O'Malley - F13
Black Sam Bellamy x Jolie
Dickensbury Farm
Racheté 800 £
366 Rob Royal - H12
Rob Roy x Royale Trophy
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
367 Detatched - H12
Beneficial x Witneses Daughter
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
368 Naughty Gnome - H13
Arcadio x Miss Excitable
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
MELSMITHBS/BARROWSTREETRACING
6000
369 Up The Straight - H14
Arcadio x Kings Artist
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
AIDAN KENNEDY/R. ROWE
29000
370 Snowpiercer - H14
Astarabad x My Darling Rose
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
L. QUEALLY
10500
371 Out Of Coverage - H14
Sans Frontieres x My Mountain
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Racheté 2 800 £
372 Falethao D'Ana - H15
Khalkevi x Histoire Des Ifs
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
MAX PIMLOTT
8500
373 Mr Mercurial - H08
Westerner x Arcanum
Ramsay, Mr Will
Absent
374 Stellar Notion - H08
Presenting x Green Star
Lewisham Developments Ltd
CHARLES CLARK
15000
375 Champagne West - H08
Westerner x Wyndham Sweetmarie
Lewisham Developments Ltd
CHARLIE POSTE/FRANCESCA NIMMO
8000
376 Who'S In The Box - H14
Witness Box x See The Clouds
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
NICK KENT/PARKIN
19000
377 Kilmaley - H14
Gold Well x Grant Me Patience
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Absent
378 Solostan - H14
Arakan x Tycooness
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
MICHAEL MAVIN
800
379 Bayard De Marcigny - H11
Fragrant Mix x Mendy Tennise
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DOREEN CALDER & ANDREW MORGAN
2000
380 Rockfield Fame - F14
Fame And Glory x Fantastic Belle
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
ELI CREEK HOUSE
2500
381 Old Dominon - F14
Scorpion x Granny Grouse
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
5500
382 Great Colaci - H13
Sulamani x Fairlie
Gillian Boanas Racing
Absent
383 Loch Linnhe - F12
Tobougg x Quistaquay
Gillian Boanas Racing
Racheté 5 500 £
384 Chuffy Chuffnel - H14
Flemensfirth x Cathy Doun
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
Absent
385 Creep Desbois - H12
Great Pretender x Brigade Mondaine
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
13000
386 Brackenmix - H13
Fair Mix x Brackenmoss
Reveley Farms
KINGS BLOODSTOCK
13000
387 Classical Daytime - H13
Trans Island x Aintree Baba
Pimlott, Chris
KINGS BLOODSTOCK
8000
388 We Move On - F14
Flemensfirth x Amber Light
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
11000
389 Dina Maker - F13
Policy Maker x Kalinca De Thaix
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
ELI CREEK HOUSE
800
390 Partylikeaprincess - F15
Imperial Monarch x Estimraar Queen
Murbery Stables (Shirley Berry)
N.SOLD1800/ANGELA EDGE (PS)
1700
391 Court Glory - F13
Court Cave x Ad Gloria
Ballyroe Stables (John Berry)
HENRY OLIVER
5500
392 Carpool - F14
Mahler x Buslane
Ballyroe Stables (John Berry)
N.SOLD 7500/MISS I. WILLIAMS (PS)
7000
393 Blaster Yeats - H15
Yeats x Jayjay Joules
Cottage Oak Stables (Joseph O'Shea)
Racheté 9 500 £
394 Giovanni Acuto - M15
Kendargent x Maybe
Furzietown Stables (Daragh Berry)
Absent
395 Bawnmore - H14
Muhtathir x Maikawa
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
TOM ELLIS
6000
396 Grand Summary - H14
Mustameet x Crescendor
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
Racheté 9 500 £
397 Moonshot - F14
Jeremy x Miss Compliance
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
Absent
398 Airgead Suas - F13
Gold Well x Emmas' House
Blackhall Stud (Andy Pierce)
Racheté 11 000 £
399 Catchmeifyoucan - F14
Touch Of Land x Irish Honey
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Roche)
A O'KEEFFE
7000
400 Maasai Warrior - H15
Lovelace x No Case
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
Absent
401 Deluxe Range - H15
Westerner x Kildea Cailin
Ballydaragh Stables (Liam Kenny)
BOBBY O'RYAN/SANDY THOMPSON
17000
402 Miss Zip - F13
Getaway x Lady Lace
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
MISS I WILLIAMS
5000
403 Final Sting - F12
Scorpion x Stratosphere
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
Racheté 1 800 £
404 Party Tunes - H14
Arakan x Helens Decree
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
DEAN SUMMERSBY
7000
405 Alpha Male - M11
Poliglote x Arzuaga
Ashfield Stud
Absent
406 Lifeisahighway - H14
Court Cave x Miss Top
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
HIGHFLYER BS/BEN PAULING
40000
407 Cantgetenough - H14
Milan x Royalrova
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
DENIS HOGAN
18000
408 Gold Bandit - H14
Gold Well x Threecrossmammies
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Racheté 19 000 £
409 Savanna Roar - H13
Let The Lion Roar x Addie's Choice
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
2000
410 Sheneededtherun - F10
Kayf Tara x Lady Moon
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
SAM ALLWOOD
6500
411 Shaws Bridge - H13
Kalanisi x Zaffarella
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
36000
412 Largy Perk - H14
Scorpion x Ellens Perk
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
SANDY THOMSON
10000
413 First Revolution - H14
Jeremy x Shaigino
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
GARY MOORE
36000
414 Toupet - H14
Spanish Moon x Toupille
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Racheté 5 000 £
415 Top Honcho - H14
Pushkin x Oceanide Bleue
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
RORY BEVIN
3000
416 Mighty Marvel - H15
Morozov x Alphablend
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
30000
417 Thats The Truth - F14
Darsi x Lucy Walters
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
STROUD COLEMAN BS/J.J. O'NEILL
30000
418 Clonmonarch - H15
Imperial Monarch x Grancore Girl
Buckley, Mr Edward
Absent
419 Big Leg Up - H14
Windsor Knot x Catch Play
Shanrod Stables (Jerry Cosgrave)
Absent
420 De Barley Basket - H13
Alkaadhem x Lady Willmurt
Ballycurragh Stud
BEN PAULING
26000
421 De Hollow Man - H14
Beat Hollow x Kim Hong
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
DENIS HOGAN
5000
422 Goldazar - H13
Gold Well x Pindazar
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
R.K. WATSON
2000
423 Princess Cave - F14
Court Cave x Black Magic Baby
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
G.F. EDWARDS
3000
424 Seeing Blind - H15
Presenting x Azalea
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
ALEX EMBIRICOS
16000
425 Eurowork - H15
Network x Nandina
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
426 Kiriglote - M14
Poliglote x Kiriki
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
427 Townshend - M11
Lord of England x Trikolore
Million In Mind (N Twiston-Davies)
TWISTON DAVIES EQUINE
22000
428 Timoteo - H13
Diamond Green x Goldnella
Million In Mind (A King)
ALAN KING
55000
429 Millarville - F13
Court Cave x Portavoe
Million In Mind (O Sherwood)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
36000
430 Dream Du Grand Val - H13
Puit D'Or x Apple Mille
Million In Mind (N Henderson)
GLEADHILL HOUSE STUD
75000
431 Trio For Rio - H13
Getaway x Rio Trio
Million In Mind (W Greatrex)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
70000
432 Dr Sanderson - H14
Jeremy x Guydus
Million In Mind (P Nicholls)
KIERAN MCMANUS
72000
433 Overland Flyer - H11
Westerner x Love Train
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
Racheté 18 000 £
434 The Dellercheckout - H13
Getaway x Loreley
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
21000
435 Hello Bob - F15
Cityscape x Maid Of Perth
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
J D MOORE/S. DRINKWATER
43000
436 Tattletale - H14
Linda'S Lad x Barbarasse
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
N.SOLD 8500/R ROWE / A KENNEDY (PS)
8500
437 Berkerys Enigma - H13
Flemensfirth x French Theatre
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
Racheté 19 000 £
438 Atomic Article - F14
Vinnie Roe x Atomic Winner
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
KEATING HORSE TRANSPORT LTD
6000
439 Tom O'Roughley - H15
Yeats x Thegoodwans Sister
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
D. KITTS
2000
440 Raymond - H15
Tobougg x Crack The Kicker
Millstone Stables
AIDAN O'RYAN/KEITH DALGLEISH
30000
441 The Ferry Master - H13
Elusive Pimpernel x Dinghy
Carrigeen Stables (Joe Casey)
LUKE HARVEY
10000
441A Raised With Praise - H13
Getaway x Native Pine
Carrigeen Stables (Joe Casey)
LUKE HARVEY
10000
442 Ballylig - H12
Winged Love x Ciannte
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
N.SOLD 7500/JOHN MCCONNELL (PS)
7000
443 De Bushwacker - H15
Shirocco x Mrs Dempsey
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
L. QUEALLY
11000
444 Little Battler - H14
Arakan x Masamor
Kingsfield Stud
TOM WESTON
10000
445 Remedy Z - H14
Morozov x Bilboa Sally
Rathmoy Stables (Patrick Hurley
Absent
446 Autumn Crusade - H14
Fracas x Colours of Autumn
Ballinakill Stables (Andrew Latta)
Absent
447 Dubai Quest - H13
Dubai Destination x Longueville Quest
Cotter, Mr Richard
Absent
448 Shaka The King - H14
Yeats x Kissantell
Forest Lodge Farm (Michael Griffin)
Absent
449 Fort Summer - H15
Kalanisi x Glen Ellie
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
LEANNE GREEN
20000
450 Seaside Girl - F14
Mahler x Jade River
Galgystown Stables
Absent
451 Natural Fit - F13
Scorpion x More Acceptable
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
452 Velkera - F14
Sholokhov x April Gale
Murphy, Jeff
RYAN MAHON
20000
453 Fourtout - H15
Honolulu x Madisone Fool
Tildarg Stables (Graham McKeever)
KEVIN ROSS
22000
454 Osca Loca - F13
Oscar x Lohort Castle
Waterloo Stud
N.SOLD 68000/SELECT RACING B/S (PS)
50000
455 Thunder Dragon - F14
Kalanisi x Valleyboggan
Inch Stables (Shane Byrne)
Absent
456 Lotto Numbers - H14
Milan x Leanne
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
Racheté 14 000 £
457 Top Man - H14
Milan x Get In There
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
CHRIS GORDON
24000
458 Gettysburgh - F15
Presenting x Rhapsody In Blue
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
Absent
459 Methodtothemagic - F15
Sans Frontieres x Cindy's Fancy
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
14000
460 Blarney Bateleur - F13
Flemensfirth x Blarney Kestrel
Myres, Ms Caroline
ZOE DAVISON
32000
461 Direct Image - F13
Shantou x Poly Sandstorm
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
462 Dalkingstown - H14
Malinas x True Rose
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
MICHAEL BOWEN
25000
463 Ask A Honey Bee - H14
Ask x Pure Honey
Tinniscourt House Stables (Roger McGrath)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
38000
464 Black Gerry - H15
Westerner x Triptoshan
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAVID PHELAN
66000
465 Durouyn - H14
Yeats x Douryna
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 29 000 £
466 Dancewiththewind - H15
Jeremy x Sithgaoithe
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
110000
467 Raise Your Hand - H15
Imperial Monarch x Midnight Dasie
Boundary Stables (Christopher Barber)
N.SOLD 19000/LIZ ANNETT (PS)
15000
468 Defuture Is Bright - H14
Westerner x Dustys Delight
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
N.SOLD40000/CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS (PS)
50000
469 Flamboyant Joyaux - H15
Crossharbour x Merka
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
N.SOLD 38000/SUE SMITH (PS)
30000
470 Evander - H15
Arcadio x Blazing Belle
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
30000
471 Kearney Hill - H15
Dylan Thomas x Sunny Glen
Ballynoe Stables (Brian Hamilton)
GUY STEPHENSON/PHIL MARTIN
44000
472 Skatman - H15
Mustameet x Maid For Action
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
TOM MALONE/PAUL NICHOLLS
170000
473 Steinkraus - H15
Jeremy x Red Fern
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
25000
474 Get In Robin - F15
Robin Des Champs x Get In There
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
55000
475 For Talks Sake - H15
Coastal Path x Nosca De Thaix
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
476 Clondaw Pretender - H15
Great Pretender x Shropshire Girl
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
N.SOLD24000/ASTBURY/GREENHALL (PS)
27000
477 Veda'S Star - F15
Getaway x Star Sprinkled Sky
Baltimore House Stables (James Doyle)
Absent
478 Blossoming Forth - F15
Flemensfirth x Blossom Trix
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
130000
479 Lets Go Champ - H15
Jeremy x Dark Mimosa
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
ROGER BROOKHOUSE
375000
480 Mister Coffey - H15
Authorized x Mamitador
Harry Whittington Racing
TOM LACEY
340000
481 Streets Of Doyen - H14
Doyen x Satco Street
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DOYEN SYNDICATE
68000
482 Face The Odds - H15
Presenting x Miss Otis Regrets
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
MAGS O'TOOLE/NOEL MEADE
165000
483 Geraldo - H15
Jeremy x Jim's Article
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
Absent
484 Full Back - H15
Sinndar x Quatre Bleue
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
485 Mustang Alpha - H15
Stowaway x Tupia
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
TOM MALONE/JAMIE SNOWDEN
135000
487 Minella Tara - H15
Kayf Tara x Jolie Landaise
John Nallen
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
90000
488 Holly James - H14
Black Sam Bellamy x Miss Chinchilla
Micky Hammond Racing
EVAN WILLIAMS
70000
489 Totally Rejected - H15
Mustameet x Boro Katie
Galgystown Stables
DONALD MCCAIN/D. O'CONNOR
25000
490 Straw Fan Jack - H15
Geordieland x Callerlilly
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
GRAHAM WILSON
52000
491 Fakir D'Alene - H15
Cokoriko x Serbanne
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
160000
492 A Ladies Milan - H14
Milan x Rag's Lady
Grange Stables (Peter Flood)
DIG IN RACING
26000
493 The Bull Mccabe - H14
Yeats x Twilight View
Inish Stables (Brian Jordan)
AIDEN MURPHY/KIM BAILEY
68000
494 Darkest Day - H15
Aizavoski x Dempseys Luck
Kingsfield Stud
GARY MOORE/RICHARD RYAN AGENT
38000
495 Three Nations - H15
Yeats x Claudia's Pearl
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Racheté 50 000 £
496 Gondor - H15
Ask x Good Bye Dolly
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
497 Jack Thunder - H14
Masterofthehorse x Acqua Pesante
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
SIMON CHRISTIAN/C. MANN
35000
498 Scullys Forge - H14
Doyen x Queen of Questions
Forde, Mr John
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
10000
499 Clondaw Caitlin - F15
Court Cave x Kilmessan
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
40000
500 Racks Cross - F14
Jeremy x Lemons Legend
Rathsilla Stables (Kieran Roche)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
43000
501 The Hotelier - H15
Yeats x Mirwanda's Way
Ryan, Mr Josh
KEIRAN BURKE & EMMA ROGERS
15000
504 I'Ll Be That Lady - F15
Mahler x Jemima Jones
Grangecoor Farm Stables (Ian McCarthy)
Racheté 15 000 £
505 Coole Lion - H14
Presenting x Kayanti
Rathbarry Stud
GERALD BAILEY
48000
506 Backinthegame - H14
Presenting x Storm In Front
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
LAWNEY HILL
15000
507 Euro Fou - H15
Le Fou x Euro Joy
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
HAMISH MACAULEY BS/W. EASTERBY
4500
508 Tomgarrow - H14
Aizavoski x Roomier
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HAMISH MACAULEY BS/L.F. YOUNG
60000
509 Filou Des Issards - H15
Network x Rapiere
Camas Park Stud
PHILIP HOBBS
42000
510 Akardashian - F15
Sans Frontieres x Lady Taipan
The Dairy Stables (James King)
JEREMY SCOTT
18000
511 Glory Road - H14
Fame And Glory x Nightofthe Oscars
Yellowford Racing (Colin Motherway)
NICK KENT/WESLEY
17000
512 Summer Tide - H15
Fame And Glory x Ballyfourlass
Gortmore Stables (Louis Archdeacon)
Absent
513 Aughnacurra King - H13
Tajraasi x Cracking Kate
Cummins, Mr Gerard
MARCUS COLLIE
20000
514 Myrons - H13
Stowaway x Banjo Island
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
Racheté 20 000 £
515 Another Tuco - H13
Westerner x Run And Dream
Leamore Horses (Cormac Farrell)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
12000
516 Desertmore Glen - H13
Sulamani x Youamazeme
Avondale Stables (Denis Leahy)
Racheté 15 000 £
517 Highway Prince - H14
Prince Flori x Hayward's Heath
Redmond, Mr John
Racheté 9 000 £
518 Benefaktor - H13
Beneficial x Hopeful Gleam
Ballyregan Stables (James Motherway)
Absent
519 Byland Abby - H15
Black Sam Bellamy x Kansas City
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
Retiré
520 Epson Roque - H14
Irish Wells x Corthalina
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
Absent
531 Brise Vole - H14
Yorgunnabelucky x Roseville
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
532 Repetiteur - F15
Yorgunnabelucky x Glass Note
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
533 Ayla'S Emperor - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Ayla
Evans, Mrs Lynn H.
Racheté 3 500 £
534 N (Tish Too 2011) - H11
Proclamation x Tish Too
Whitewall Stables (Mark Campion)
Retiré
535 Solid Strike - H08
Sir Harry Lewis x Solid Land
Collins, Mr Paul
Racheté 4 500 £
536 Graig Na Manach - F13
Sulamani x Penang Princess
Partnership
Absent
537 Lord Of The Rock - H12
Rock Of Gibraltar x La Sylphide
Raikes Farm (Lawrence Mullaney)
Racheté 19 000 £
538 Shroughmore Lass - F11
Flemensfirth x Smokey Bandit
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 4 500 £
539 Hattaab - H13
Intikhab x Sundus
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
10000
540 Jeu De Mots - H13
Saint Des Saints x Nanouska
Williams, Mrs Jane
ARTHUR SLACK
2200
541 First Du Charmil - H12
Ballingarry x Famous Member
Haddock & Mr N.T. Griffith, Ms H.
RYAN POTTER
2000
542 Turbotim - H13
Arakan x Katy Mckay
Eccleswall Court (Michael Scudamore)
Racheté 7 500 £
543 Balach Mor - H12
Robin Des Champs x Silver Skirt
Eccleswall Court (Michael Scudamore)
Retiré
544 Ulysses - H14
Sinndar x Ungarin
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
RYAN MAHON
8000
545 Lightentertainment - H08
King'S Theatre x Dochas Supreme
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
Racheté 3 200 £
546 Too Much To Ask - H13
Ask x Chinara
Crohane Stud
Absent
547 Nakadam - H10
Nickname x Cadoudame
R Mike Smith
Racheté 9 000 £
548 Bon Jette - M15
Yorgunnabelucky x Roseville
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
549 Size Matters - H14
Captain Gerrard x Icky Woo
Cornborough Manor Stables (Mark Walford)
M.E. SOWERSBY
2000
550 Mr Potter - H13
Assertive x Enclave
Ingmanthorpe Racing Stables (Richard Guest)
TOM MALONE
2400
551 Tonicngin - H14
Irish Wells x Kahipiroska
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
GAVIN CROMWELL
7000
552 Frank'S Law - H16
Orientor x Berberana
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
Absent
553 Arch My Boy - H14
Archipenko x Fairy Slipper
Liberty Stables (Martin Smith)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
65000
554 Erratic Path - H14
Elusive Pimpernel x Berg Bahn
Killeen Glebe
Absent
555 Espinator - H14
Spider Flight x Santalisa
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 9 000 £
556 Aptly Put - H12
Yeats x Versatile Approach
Sefton Lodge Stables
ADRIANWINTLE7500/JIMMYMOFFATT (PS)
6000
557 Shelford - H09
Galileo x Lyrical
Kevin Frost Racing
TOM MALONE/STUART PENNY
8000
558 Arrowzone - M11
Iffraaj x Donna Giovanna
Kevin Frost Racing
KATY PRICE
3500
559 Kehal - F15
High Chaparral x Tamazug
DML Racing Ltd
Racheté 2 800 £
560 Crash Helmet - H15
Helmet x Hot Secret
George Scott Racing
MICKY HAMMOND
1200
561 It'S All Gucci - H16
Equiano x Faldal
Flaxton Stables
GARY MCGILL
800
562 Miss Sabina - F16
Mayson x Some Diva
Sunhill Racing Stables (Ann Duffield)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
900
563 Fortinbrass - M10
Baltic King x Greta D'Argent
Mayflower Stables (John Balding)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
800
564 Oriental Relation - H11
Tagula x Rofan
Mayflower Stables (John Balding)
EMMA JOHNSTON
2500
565 Captain Pugwash - H14
Sir Prancealot x Liscoa
Warwick Lodge Stables (Stef Keniry)
ALISON JONES
7000
566 Boubyan - M17
Sea The Stars x Madhulika
Weathercock House (Richard Hughes)
AIDAN O'RYAN
3500
567 Singe Du Nord - F16
Mayson x Siena Gold
Woodland Stables (Nigel Tinkler)
MICK APPLEBY
800
568 Gunnabedun - H16
Gregorian x Green Vision
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 4 500 £
569 She'Zanarab - F16
Orientor x Rafta
Iain Jardine Racing
S. SCHWINN
3000
570 Liquidiser - H16
Monsieur Bond x Kaloni
Singlecote Stables (Pam Sly)
M.E. SOWERSBY
800
571 Arriba De Toda - H16
Gale Force Ten x Luxuria
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
572 Champagne Clouds - H16
Equiano x Procession
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
S. SCHWINN
800
573 Thecornishbarron - H12
Bushranger x Tripudium
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
A.M. SADIK
3000
574 Skyva - H15
Dick Turpin x Skylla
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
BECKMANN
4000
575 Pearl Of Qatar - F16
Footstepsinthesand x Musical Molly
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MARCUS COLLIE/BESWICK BROTHERS
5500
576 Caspar The Cub - H15
Casamento x Esposa
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ALI ALHADIDI
27000
577 Outofthequestion - H14
Delegator x Why Dubai
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
7000
578 William Hunter - H12
Mawatheeq x Cosmea
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
TWISTON-DAVIES EQUINE
14000
579 Harry Hotspur - H16
Dubawi x Hawsa
Godolphin
MOHANAD JASSIM AL YAQOUT
34000
580 Khanmurjan - H16
Scat Daddy x Late Day Sun
Godolphin
CRAWFORD BROS
11000
581 Aquarius Miracle - H16
Iffraaj x Aquatinta
Godolphin
Absent
582 Universal Run - M16
Universal x Fly Free
Godolphin
IVY LEA FARM
12000
583 Red Phoenix - H16
Pivotal x Huma Bird
Godolphin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
7500
584 Terra Rossa - H16
Showcasing x Roseraie
Godolphin
ANDY OLIVER
8500
585 Dubai Metro - H16
Shamardal x Fragrancy
Godolphin
MOHAMMED ALSUBAIE
5000
586 Bluesman - M16
Dubawi x Lyric Of Light
Godolphin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
14000
587 Royal Born - M16
Born To Sea x Albarouche
Godolphin
K. REECE
6000
588 Last Soldier - H16
Intello x Dream Girl
Godolphin
CARL HODGSON
8000
589 Glen Shiel - H14
Pivotal x Gonfilia
Godolphin
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
45000
590 Duke Of Waspington - M13
Duke Of Marmalade x Queen Wasp
Shabra Stables (Anthony McCann)
Racheté 8 000 £
591 Urban Spirit -
Born To Sea x Rose of Mooncoin
Raikes Farm (Lawrence Mullaney)
KAREN MCLINTOCK
12000
592 Elenora Delight - F15
Dansili x Missy O' Gwaun
Prestige Place (Marco Botti)
G. DAVIES
5500
593 Torcello - M14
Born To Sea x Islandagore
Andrew McNamara Racing
DAN GILBERT
33000
594 Drummer - H15
Smart Strike x Sense of Joy
Juddmonte Farms
JAMES MCAULEY
4500
595 Delaunay - M16
Oasis Dream x Delivery
Juddmonte Farms
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
9000
596 Farnese - H16
Oasis Dream x Entree
Juddmonte Farms
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
5000
597 Hart Fell - M16
Nayef x Dumfriesshire
Juddmonte Farms
KEVIN FROST RACING
7000
598 Home Fire - M16
Frankel x Hot Snap
Juddmonte Farms
NICKY RICHARDS
26000
599 Konigsberg - M16
Dansili x Modesta
Juddmonte Farms
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
40000
600 Roundel - M16
Dawn Approach x Revered
Juddmonte Farms
COLM SHARKEY, AGENT
18000
601 Terrain - M16
Iffraaj x Continental Drift
Juddmonte Farms
EGZIAMA FATHI
7500
602 Arctic Snow - M16
Frankel x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
EVAN WILLIAMS
23000
603 Addicted To You - M14
Medicean x Adalawa
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ALI ALHADIDI
17000
604 Och Aye - H15
Declaration Of War x Di Moi Oui
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
ALI ALHADIDI
3500
605 Truckingby - H16
Raven'S Pass x Off Chance
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
FAHAD ALOMRAN
9000
606 Port Of Leith - H16
Dark Angel x Tender Is Thenight
Kingsley Park (Mark Johnston)
PAOLO FAVERO
3500
607 Winds Of Fire - H15
Kitten'S Joy x Laureldean Gale
Shamrock Bloodstock
LES FELL
28000
608 Polish - H15
Teofilo x Polygon
Beckhampton Stables (Roger Charlton)
STROUD COLEMAN BS
17000
609 Temple Of Wonder - H16
Clodovil x Noble Fantasy
Benson Stud (Charlie Wallis)
COLIN STIRLING
5000
610 Jumeirah One - M16
Dawn Approach x Bulbul
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY, AGENT
9000
611 Mojmal - M16
Raven'S Pass x Almashooqa
Shadwell Stud
JAMES MCAULEY
4000
612 Mafaaheem - M14
Shamardal x Hammiya
Shadwell Stud
ALI ALHADIDI
40000
613 Ajyaal - H16
Shamardal x Estiqaama
Shadwell Stud
PHILIP KIRBY
22000
614 Quloob - M14
New Approach x Jadhwah
Shadwell Stud
GARY MOORE/RICHARD RYAN AGENT
23000
615 Momtalik - M15
Point Of Entry x Sacred Feather
Shadwell Stud
PHIL MIDDLETON
26000
616 Tanqeeb - H16
Garswood x Oasis Mirage
Shadwell Stud
IAN WILLIAMS
10000
617 Haadef - H16
Delegator x Peace Concluded
Shadwell Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
6000
618 The Gates Of Dawn - H15
Iffraaj x Cheap Thrills
George Baker Racing
Absent
619 Archippos - H13
Archipenko x Sparkling Clear
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
MICHAEL HERRINGTON
9500
620 Sebastian'S Wish - H13
Aqlaam x Swish
Straightline Construction
Absent
621 Frimeur De Lancray - H15
Saddler Maker x Jecyfly
Trickledown Stud
HARVEY SMITH
6000
622 Sixty'S Belle - F14
Gold Well x Over Sixty
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
TOM SYMMONDS/SIMON DAVIES
42000
623 Brigade Of Guards - H14
Presenting x Lasado
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
SELECT RACING BS/T. VAUGHAN
30000
624 Stylish Moment - H13
Milan x Up The Style
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
EOIN DOYLE
24000
625 Stockburn - H13
Scorpion x Hayabusa
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Absent
626 Secret Passenger - H13
Stowaway x Mtpockets
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
627 Ballycrystal - H11
Oscar x Musical Madam
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MICKY HAMMOND
4000
628 Contre Tous - H12
Forestier x Orphee De Vonnas
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
LAWPERT
7000
629 Siannes Star - H13
Arakan x Musical Madam
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Absent
630 Its All A Lark - F13
Oscar x Itsalark
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
KEVIN MCCOY
11000
631 Thyne For Gold - H11
Robin Des Pres x My Name's Not Bin
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
RAY OWEN
4000
632 Liva - H15
Champs Elysees x Resistance Heroine
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
DAVID PHELAN/BARRY KENIRY
24000
633 Chase End Charlie - H11
Scorpion x Artist's Muse
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
GARY MCGILL
2000
634 Doc Carver - H11
Lakeshore Road x Tuney Tulip
Worseley Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 7 500 £
635 Chasma - F10
Kayf Tara x Luneray
Flaxton Stables
RYAN MAHON
8000
636 Kapdad - M14
Kapgarde x Reveries
Coxlands Stables
DAVID PHELAN
1500
637 Kaveman - H12
Kayf Tara x Megalex
Coxlands Stables
Absent
638 Baby Jane - F15
Oscar x Young Lady
Brittas House Stud
GILLIAN BOANAS
4000
639 The Brass Man - H14
Milan x The Brass Lady
Brittas House Stud
TOM GEORGE
110000
640 Oscars Fame - H14
Fame And Glory x Oscars Joy
Brittas House Stud
TOM ELLIS
7000
641 Golden Glory - F14
Fame And Glory x Howyakeepan
Brittas House Stud
ROB STEPHENS/J D MOORE
10500
642 Lady Loretto - F13
Flemensfirth x Howyakeepan
Brittas House Stud
Absent
643 Ask Henry - H13
Ask x Miss Muppet
Brittas House Stud
GRAEME MCPHERSON
34000
644 Riding Shotgun - H15
Flemensfirth x Oscars Princess
Brittas House Stud
TRACY PARKER
12000
645 Flowery - H12
Millenary x Dato Vic
Iain Jardine Racing
Racheté 60 000 £
646 Riders Onthe Storm - H13
Scorpion x Endless Moments
Portree Stables (Tom Taaffe)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
50000
647 En Meme Temps - H14
Saddler Maker x Lady Reine
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
PHILIP KIRBY
28000
648 He'S A Goer - H14
Yeats x Tessas Girl
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
BARRY LEAVY
12000
649 The Vocalist - F12
Recharge x Ivy Edith
Straightline Construction
JACK BARBER
5500
650 Progress Drive - H11
Stowaway x Dolphins View
Straightline Construction
GAVIN CROMWELL
12000
651 Chaparral Prince - H15
High Chaparral x Snow Gretel
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PAOLO FAVERO
18000
652 Jenkins - H12
Azamour x Aladiyna
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
58000
653 Rather Be - H11
Oscar x Irish Wedding
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
HIGHFLYER/EVENTS MASTER RACING
18000
654 The Bottom Bar - H12
Stowaway x Serenade Leader
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JOHN MCCONNELL
5000
655 Reigning Supreme - H11
Presenting x Gli Gli
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PAT DOYLE
20000
656 Sleight Of Hand - H14
Kalanisi x Katariya
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
657 Palixandre - M14
Kapgarde x PALMERIADE
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
15000
658 Turtle Wars - H13
Turtle Bowl x Forces Sweetheart
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JAMES MOFFATT
9000
659 Wallace Spirit - H13
Le Havre x In Love New
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
660 El Terremoto - H12
Spirit One x By Decree
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
DAVID PIPE
18000
661 Foxtail Hill - H09
Dr Massini x Flynn's Girl
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
IAN FERGUSON
18000
662 Volcano - M14
Martaline x Lyli Rose
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
SHEILA LEWIS
38000
663 Juge Et Parti - M13
Martaline x Nakota Rag
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
MARCUS COLLIE
25000
664 Jabulani - H13
Martaline x Incorrigible
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
Absent
665 Cydercourt - H13
Court Cave x Lavender Track
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
ANDY LEYSHON
3500
666 Voie Dans Voie - H13
Coastal Path x Peggy Pierji
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
N. THOMAS
20000
667 Sula Island - F14
Sulamani x Cosmea
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ALAN KING
8000
668 Wilde Spirit - F14
Oscar x Full of Spirit
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
ED BAILEY BS/HENRY DALY
20000
669 Redicean - M14
Medicean x Red Halo
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Absent
670 Sakhee'S City - H11
Sakhee x A Lulu Ofa Menifee
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
JAYNE SIVILLS
6000
671 Highway Star - H12
Vision D'Etat x Lyli Rose
Yen Hall Farm
ADAM MORGAN/MICHAEL BOWEN
5500
672 Bootlegger - H14
Mr. Sidney x Trading
Killeens Stables (Edward O'Grady)
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
18000
673 Black Market - H14
Yeats x Aneda Dubh
Knockeen Racing (Henry De Bromhead)
MAGGIO RACING
21000
674 Hastrubal - H10
Discover D'Auteuil x Miss Montrose
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
SANDY THOMSON
7000
675 Ryedale Racer - H11
Indian Danehill x Jontys'lass
Newstead Cottage Stables (Ruth Jefferson)
ALF BISSETT
6000
676 Chiavari - F14
Born To Sea x Chiarezza
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
WEST BUCKLAND BS/STAPLEGROVEBS
18000
677 Static Jack - H11
Heliostatic x Kerry Lily
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
GAVIN CROMWELL
6500
679 Getaway Kid - H12
Getaway x Bambootcha
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
JPG RACING
20000
680 Where Eagles Dare - H13
Mahler x Tariana
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
Absent
681 Dinos Benefit - F12
Mr Dinos x Beneficial Lady
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
Racheté 48 000 £
682 Mick Thonic - H10
Maresca Sorrento x Mick Madona
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
CHRISTINE PARAVINE-VALLE
7000
683 Sizing Scorpion - H09
Scorpion x Fair Present
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
Absent
684 Sandhurst Lad - H11
Presenting x Off She Goes
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
A.C. HAMILTON
20000
685 Hillary John - H11
Gamut x Dar Dar Supreme
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
686 Don Des Fosses - H13
Denham Red x Sara Des Fosses
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
687 Mythical Prince - H12
Beneficial x Conker Nails
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
LAWNEY HILL
5500
688 Set List - H09
Heron Island x Copper Magic
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
RICHARD LYNN
3000
689 Whocalledmespeedy - F15
Rip Van Winkle x Fig Tree Drive
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
ELUSIVE BLOODSTOCK
9000
690 Königin Ara - F15
Kamsin x Konigin Arte
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Racheté 14 000 £
691 Wynford - H13
Dylan Thomas x Wishing Chair
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
13000
692 Value At Risk - H09
Kayf Tara x Miss Orchestra
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
693 Notwhatiam - H10
Morozov x Riverfort
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
694 Cabaret Queen - F12
King'S Theatre x La Dame Brune
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
ADAM POTTS/JACK CANTILLON
13000
695 Tarquin Stardust - H16
Great Pretender x Turgotine
Grech & Parkin
AIDAN O'RYAN
28000
696 Fanion Libre - M15
Blek x Nuance De Cotte
Grech & Parkin
C. SHARKEY, AGENT/D.G. HOGAN
16000
697 Good Land - H16
Blue Bresil x Unique Star
Grech & Parkin
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
28000
698 Vin De Pail - M16
Silver Frost x Dame De Pail
Grech & Parkin
CHRIS MCSHARRY
34000
699 Good One Friend - H16
Gentlewave x Blue Ride
Grech & Parkin
YORTON RACING
24000
700 Fifrelet - M15
Diamond Boy x Unique Star
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
20000
701 Cote Terre - F16
Blue Bresil x Egery
Grech & Parkin
MICKY HAMMOND
9000
702 Great Universe - H16
Universal x As Was
Grech & Parkin
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
22000
703 N (Dalriath 2016) - M16
Sulamani x Dalriath
Grech & Parkin
RICHARD VENN/CHRIS GORDON
10000
704 N (My Belle 2016) - M16
Saint Des Saints x My Belle
Grech & Parkin
MARK DUNPHY
23000
705 N (Who'S Afraid 2016) - H16
Malinas x Who'S Afraid
Grech & Parkin
Absent
706 My Bad Lucy - H16
Kayf Tara x Luci Di Mezzanotte
Grech & Parkin
RHC BLOODSTOCK
37000
707 Eeze A Saint - H14
Saint Des Saints x Reflexion
Grech & Parkin
YORTON RACING
26000
708 Kupatana - F13
Westerner x Kildea Cailin
Grech & Parkin
RATHMORE STUD
210000
709 Lust For Glory - F13
Getaway x Maisie Presenting
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
235000
710 Yellow Dockets - F12
Getaway x Soft Skin
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
45000
711 Cracking Destiny - H13
Dubai Destination x Cracking Gale
Grech & Parkin
EWAN WHILLANS
35000
712 Lough Derg Spirit - H12
Westerner x Sno-Cat Lady
Grech & Parkin
TOM MALONE/STEWART FAMILY
90000
713 Constantine Bay - H11
Kayf Tara x Alina Rheinberg
Grech & Parkin
GUY STEPHENSON
25000
714 Stowaway Magic - H11
Stowaway x Irish Mystics
Grech & Parkin
S. HUMPHREY
18000
715 Shannon Hill - H14
Kayf Tara x Shannon Native
Grech & Parkin
CHRIS DONNELLY
7000
716 Interconnected - H14
Network x R De Rien Sivola
Grech & Parkin
PHILIP KIRBY/DARREN YATES
620000
717 Beyond Redemption - H14
Court Cave x Hopeful Gleam
Grech & Parkin
GARY MOORE
58000
718 Some Man - H13
Beat Hollow x Miss Denman
Grech & Parkin
ROB JAMES
5500
719 Roccowithlove - H14
Shirocco x Love Train
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
22000
720 Gallahers Cross - H12
Getaway x Raheen Lady
Grech & Parkin
PAUL BYRNE
42000
721 River Wylde - H11
Oscar x Clarin River
Grech & Parkin
IAN WILLIAMS
58000
722 Mr Whipped - H13
Beneficial x Dyrick Daybreak
Grech & Parkin
GUY STEPHENSON/PHIL MARTIN
26000
723 Claimantakinforgan - H12
Great Pretender x Taquine D'Estrees
Grech & Parkin
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
100000
724 Spoken For - H14
Fame And Glory x Princess Susan
Commonstown Stables (Jessica Harrington)
Absent
725 Another Barney - H13
Scorpion x Roseabel
Commonstown Stables (Jessica Harrington)
Absent
726 Luckofthedraw - H13
Martaline x La Perspective
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
TWISTON-DAVIES EQUINE
10000
727 Ballyart - H13
Scorpion x Candle Massini
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
10000
728 Angels Antics - F13
Schiaparelli x Safari Run
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
J D MOORE/SAM DRINKWATER
15000
729 Larch Hill - H13
Presenting x Misty Move
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
5000
730 Family Man - H13
Gold Well x Greenacre Mandalay
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
RUSSELL ROSS
1800
731 Come On Charlie - H12
Anzillero x End of Spring
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
BARRY LEAVY
10500
732 Ninth Wave - H14
September Storm x Royale Pearl
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
7000
733 Perform - H09
King'S Theatre x Famous Lady
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
M. LLOYD
10500
734 Sneaky Feeling - H12
Oscar x Shuil Aris
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
GUY SAINSBURY
2200
735 Brynmawr - H10
Double Trigger x Little Feat
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
3000
736 Sartorial Elegance - H11
Kayf Tara x Blue Ride
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
STEPHEN COOK
3500
737 Wizards Bridge - H09
Alflora x Island Hopper
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
NICK PRICE
4000
738 Princess Roxy - F13
Midnight Legend x Royal Roxy
Wardington Gate Farm (Ben Case)
Absent
739 Indian Hercules - H12
Whitmore's Conn x Carrawaystick
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
ALEX DUNCAN
5000
740 Just A Sip - F15
Great Pretender x One Gulp
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
741 Mulcahys Hill - H12
Brian Boru x Belsalsa
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
742 Alph - H14
Gold Well x She'S Our Banker
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
REBECCA MENZIES
2000
743 Dieu Benisse - F13
Blue Bresil x Flowerfull
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
PHILIP KIRBY
20000
744 Ganache - H13
Scorpion x Spring Baloo
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
745 Lyndsays Lad - H13
Kayf Tara x Ceilidh Royal
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
746 Mr Woody - H14
Shantou x She's On The Case
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
RACHEL LEYSHON
8000
747 New Moon - H14
Kapgarde x Not Lost
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
748 N (Shuil Aris 2013) - F13
Oscar x Shuil Aris
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
749 Darius Des Bois - H13
Great Pretender x Palafixe
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
MARCUS COLLIE
10000
750 Flash De Clerval - H15
Maresca Sorrento x Nonita De Clerval
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Absent
751 Cobaltic - H15
Balko x Naiade De La Roque
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Absent
752 Bigmartre - H11
Montmartre x Oh La Miss
Harry Whittington Racing
Racheté 25 000 £
753 Weapons Out - H14
Brave Mansonnien x Scenaria
Harry Whittington Racing
Absent
754 Zanzi Win - H15
Zanzibari x Go To Win
Harry Whittington Racing
Absent
755 Makka Pakka - H13
Duke Of Marmalade x Betray
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
Absent
756 Seeubackincoppers - F13
Oscar x Foxtail
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
ALEX HALES
10000
757 Last Encounter - H10
Beneficial x Last Campaign
Canterbrook Stud (Margaret Mullins)
TOMMY DOWLING
1500
758 Old Jewry - H14
Le Fou x Clerken Bridge
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
MIKE SMITH
12000
759 Baby Jake - H09
Morozov x Potters Dawn
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
MAX YOUNG RACING
2000
760 Ardera Cross - H11
Shantou x Fair Maid Marion
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
WILLIAM YOUNG
1000
761 Embole - H14
Buck'S Boum x Urielle Collonges
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
DAN SKELTON RACING
6000
762 Frankie Rapper - H12
Milan x Parkdota
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
D.C. HILL
2000
763 Cock A Doodle Doo - F12
Della Francesca x Jiletta
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
V. WILLIAMS
5000
764 Mercer'S Troop - H15
Canford Cliffs x Meek Appeal
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
EWAN WHILLANS
8000
765 Sea Of Mystery - H13
Sea The Stars x Sassenach
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Racheté 9 000 £
766 Lyford - H15
Intense Focus x Nurture
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Retiré
767 Little Light - F14
Walk In The Park x Luna Rossa
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
34000
768 Christopher Robin - M15
Camelot x Iowa Falls
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
TOM LACEY
30000
771 The West Awaits - F15
Flemensfirth x Lonesome Dove
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
PROSPECT STABLES
40000
772 Southern Nights - H13
Beat Hollow x Islandbane
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
23000
773 Roll Again - H14
Walk In The Park x Olina
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
V. WILLIAMS
48000
774 Augustin - H10
Martaline x Lili Bleue
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
4000
775 Hurricane Darwin - H10
Westerner x Poetics Girl
Connell, Barry
Absent
776 Gwencily Berbas - H11
Nickname x Lesorial
Connell, Barry
ERIC MCNAMARA
22000
777 Ground Control - H14
Al Namix x Gobeline
James Ewart Racing
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
1000
778 Look Now - H13
Observatory x One For Philip
James Ewart Racing
RUSSELL ROSS
2000
779 Ca Le Ferra - H10
Turgeon x Branceilles
James Ewart Racing
ANDREW HAMILTON
800
780 Gars Bar Dine - H11
Martaline x Treekle Toffee
Timber Lodge (Sue Bramall)
DAN SKELTON RACING
6000
781 Signifiant - H14
Saint Des Saints x Signature
Timber Lodge (Sue Bramall)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
36000
782 Stormy Milan - H13
Milan x Socialite Girl
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
783 Midnight Shot - H10
Midnight Legend x Suave Shot
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
24000
784 The Vollan - H14
Scorpion x Print It On Lips
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
6500
785 Yeats Baby - F12
Yeats x Cabo
Friars Lough Stables
VEND17000/SCHRISTIAN/EVENTMAST (PS)
14000
786 Alfie Corbitt - H13
Arakan x Millanymare
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
BEN TURNER
13000
787 Early Learner - F12
Sulamani x Slow Starter
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
WILLIIE NEVILLE
2000
788 Fumet D'Oudairies - H15
Della Francesca x Brise d'Oudairies
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
G&T RACING
800
789 Feel Des Mottes - H15
Feel Like Dancing x Sara De Flee
Saunderscourt Stables (Liz Doyle)
Racheté 115 000 £
790 Glenrua - H13
Stowaway x Ceol Rua
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
LANCASHIRE RACING STABLES
1600
791 Dublin Four - H14
Arakan x Eluna
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
20000
792 Another Cyclone - H11
Stowaway x Hurricane Debbie
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
ERIC MCNAMARA
2000
793 Minella On Line - H09
King'S Theatre x Bally Bolshoi
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
9000
794 Versifier - F12
Yeats x Daprika
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
W.A. BETHELL
9000
795 Jurby - H10
Motivator x Darariyna
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
GAVIN CROMWELL
7000
796 Saint Jude - H13
Presenting x Native Monk
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
ANDY WILSON
6000
797 Don'T Ask - H13
Ask x Outback Ivy
Sam Thomas Racing
Absent
798 Effretais - H14
Blue Bresil x Teriniere
Sam Thomas Racing
M.E. SOWERSBY
1500
799 Ekayburg - H14
Sageburg x Kayseri
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
DAVID PIPE
26000
800 Stream Lady - F13
Curtain Time x Victory Queen
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
DAVID PIPE
9000
801 Whitley Neill - H12
Shantou x Maidrin Rua
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
Racheté 4 500 £
802 Djin Conti - H13
Lucarno x Regina Conti
Harry Whittington Racing
DAVID SMYLY BLOODSTOCK
45000
803 Honourmission - H14
Linda'S Lad x Orabelle
Harry Whittington Racing
SAMANTHA ENGLAND
1500
804 Golden Grove - H15
Stowaway x Follyfoot
Harry Whittington Racing
ROB STEPHENS/J D MOORE
13000
805 Lady Cylla - F15
Malinas x Lady Samantha
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
TONI JAMES
8000
806 Flywork - H15
Network x Tosca de Saisy
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
OLIVER DALE
1000
807 Graasten - M12
Sholokhov x Golden Time
Moore Racing, G L
D.C. HILLS
10000
808 Bitofblinding - H14
Jeremy x Melodique
Moore Racing, G L
SAM BURTON
800
809 L'Equinoxe - H14
Enrique x Nebuleuse
Moore Racing, G L
Retiré
810 Dans Le Vent - H13
Skins Game x Boreade
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
MRS C. WILLIAMS
20000
811 Hogan'S Height - H11
Indian River x Electre Du Berlais
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
Racheté 29 000 £
812 Richie Valentine - H14
Native Ruler x Karmest
Folly House (Jamie Snowden)
Racheté 8 500 £
813 Space Oddity - H11
Al Namix x Schoune
Harry Fry Racing
Absent
814 Dashing Oscar - H10
Oscar x Be My Leader
Harry Fry Racing
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
5000
815 Jaunty Viking - H15
Norse Dancer x Jaunty Spirit
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
Absent
816 Timeforaspin - H14
Librettist x Timeforagin
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
RYAN MAHON/OLLY MURPHY
10000
817 Full Irish - H11
Flemensfirth x Miss Kettlewell
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
Absent
818 High Noon - H12
Westerner x Seymourswift
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
MICKY HAMMOND
9000
819 Fortia - F14
Nathaniel x Veenwouden
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
MICKY HAMMOND
8000
820 Benny In Milan - H11
Milan x Chaparral Lady
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
821 Zayriyan - H15
Shamardal x Zariyna
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Absent
822 Millrose Bell - F12
Flemensfirth x Laboc
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
823 Dolly'S Dot - F11
Vertical Speed x Our Dot
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Racheté 2 500 £
824 Roc D'Apsis - H09
Apsis x Rocapina
Down Farm (Tom George)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
10000
825 Rocklander - H09
Oscar x Rua Lass
Down Farm (Tom George)
Absent
826 Big Data - H14
Oscar x Nolagh Supreme
Cropredy Lawn (Paul Webber)
Absent
827 Absolut Magic - H15
Norse Dancer x Lady Gongar
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
P+S SYNDICATE
4000
828 Brigadier Bob - H13
Excellent Art x Plausabelle
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
16000
829 Pull Together - H12
Curtain Time x Whos To Know
Fences Farm Stables (Stuart Edmunds)
Racheté 10 000 £
830 Our Boy - H14
Raven'S Pass x Burren Rose
Sam Thomas Racing
STEFAN UPPSTROM
3400
831 Mon Eldorado - M12
Gentlewave x Miryea
Sam Thomas Racing
PETER BOWEN
1500
832 Imperial Elixir - H13
Doyen x Blond's Addition
Fergal O'Brien Training Ltd
KENNY LYNN
6000
833 Some Ambition - H13
Westerner x Heath Heaven
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
WILLIAM YOUNG
800
834 Lisdoonvarna Lad - H12
Westerner x Socialite Girl
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
835 Day Of Roses - H09
Acambaro x Dan's Choice
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
JOANNE FOSTER
5000
836 Our Dot'S Baby - F12
Helissio x Our Dot
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
ZOE DAVISON
40000
837 Trench Box - H14
Scorpion x Sonne Cinq
Higher Holworthy Farm (Jeremy Scott)
Retiré
838 Time For An Oscar - H12
Oscar x Closing Thyne
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
Absent
839 Miss Echrad - F13
Brian Boru x African Miss
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
ERIC MCNAMARA
17000
840 Clever Des Assence - H13
Buck'S Boum x Royale Moska
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
TRACY PARKER
1000
841 Sleep Easy - H12
Rip Van Winkle x Strictly Lambada
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Racheté 14 000 £
842 Vancouver - H12
Generous x All Told
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Absent
843 Hadfield - M12
Sea The Stars x Rezyana
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland)
Retiré
844 Moores Novelty - H12
Sholokhov x Moricana
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
RYAN MAHON
4000
845 Left Back - H12
Oscar x Baldrica
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
Racheté 1 400 £
846 Annie Angel - F11
King'S Theatre x Lady Rene
Coombelands Racing Stables (Amanda Perrett)
RYAN MAHON/BALLINAROONE STUD
12000
847 Somewhere To Be - H12
Golan x Somethinaboutmolly
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
12000
848 Gold Mountain - H10
Gold Well x La Belle de Serk
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
Absent
849 Oscar World - F12
Oscar x Maresin
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
STUART PAYNE
5000
850 Jaunty Soria - F13
Malinas x Jaunty Spirit
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
20000
851 Jaunty Velocity - F13
Sulamani x Jaunty Walk
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
GAVIN CROMWELL
4000
852 Zakari Flying - M15
Nicobar x Flora Florette
Coxlands Stables
MIKE SMITH
800
853 N (Housekeeping 2014) - H14
Beat Hollow x Housekeeping
Coxlands Stables
MAX YOUNG RACING
800
854 Toad - H13
Shirocco x One Gulp
Coxlands Stables
T. WORSLEY
800
855 Gold Runner - F12
Gold Well x Copper Coast
Manor Farm (Sam England)
Racheté 1 800 £
856 Percy Prosecco - H15
Sir Percy x Grapes Hill
Churn Stables (Noel Williams)
Absent
857 Blame Me Forever - F15
Blame x Empress Josephine
Cantillon, Don
PAUL MURPHY
2000
858 Duhallowcountry - H06
Beneficial x Milltown Lass
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
859 Scorpo - H11
Scorpion x Maltesse
Link House Farm (Victor Thompson)
Absent
860 Tybielass - F15
Fight Club x Capesarah
Jones, Mr T G
Racheté 10 000 £
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot