Chaser Day Paray-le-Monialle 14/06/2019

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassementVenduPresente
-
1Iris Du Gouet - F18
Jeu St Eloi x Querida De Ferbet
Thierry LEMOINE
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
300
2Ideale Allen - F18
Bathyrhon x Concerto D'Allen
Bruno et Michèle VAGNE
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
N.C00
3It'S For You Mum - F18
Lord Du Sud x Odile
Vanessa SAUVAGET
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
1 - Champion00
4INEDITE VOILA - F18
Voiladenuo x Venexia
Ghislain et Chrystelle COUTRE
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
N.C00
5I'M Casual - F18
Honolulu x Curieuse
Vanessa SAUVAGET
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
N.C00
6IDOLE DES EPEIRES - F18
Durban Thunder x Kafri D'Airy
Marie-Françoise MORENVILLEZ
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
N.C00
7Ikigai - F18
Sinndar x Laurana
Joël DENIS et Mannaïg de KERSAUSON
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
200
8Illico Allen - F18
Coastal Path x Nouvelle Recrue
Bruno et Michèle VAGNE
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
N.C00
9ICI LAGESSE - F18
Carghese Des Landes x Lory Shaan
SARL Ferme Equestre de Lagesse
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
N.C00
10IRIS DES BLAISE - F18
Gris De Gris x Circe D'Arthel
Jean et Audrey DURY
1 - Yearlings Aqps Femelles
N.C00
11Idylle Sauvage - F18
Coastal Path x Belle Sauvage
Florent LANIER
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
200
12MISS FLOWER - F18
Spanish Moon x Hermosita
Alain AUPETIT
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
N.C00
13In My Pocket - F18
Balko x Nova D'Auteuil
Laure GIETHLEN
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
100
14Trezyska - F18
Lauro x Spertezza
SCEA Eric FEURTET
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
400
15Vadlawhippe - F18
Whipper x Vadlaviria
Jean DURY et Jean-Luc FRESARD
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
N.C00
16WELCOME THOU LEZ - F18
Willywell x Mil'Thou
Laurent et J-Jacques BILLOUX
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
N.C00
17N (Marina 2018) - F18
Gris De Gris x Marina
Florent LANIER
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
N.C00
18VISITE D'ETAT - F18
Vision D'Etat x Hahyasi
Ghislain et Chrystelle COUTRE
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
300
19Qu'Elle - F18
Coastal Path x Quephaeton
Elevage Figerro, Géraldine CILLO
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
N.C00
20BELLE D'ESCREUX - F18
Cokoriko x Grise Et Bleue
Alain d'AREXY
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
N.C00
21Image De Cotte - F18
Tiger Groom x Surprise De Cotte
James DELACROIX, Laura PEULTIER
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
N.C00
22Excepetion - F18
Tirwanako x Arieta
Etienne RAQUIN
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
Absent00
23Nuit D'Orage - F18
Walzertakt x Veillee D'Armes
Ghislain et Chrystelle COUTRE
2 - Yearlings Ps Femelles
Absent00
24INFLEXIBLE - H18
Tirwanako x Clemence
Etienne RAQUIN
3 - Yearlings Aqps Mâles
100
25IGLOO DES BLAISES - H18
Rail Link x Marie Des Enceints
Jean et Audrey DURY
3 - Yearlings Aqps Mâles
200
26ICARIOS - H18
Elliptique x Envie D'Aimer
François MASSOT
3 - Yearlings Aqps Mâles
N.C00
27Invincible Nao - H18
Gris De Gris x Quetzalya
Chistophe DOUDEAU
3 - Yearlings Aqps Mâles
N.C00
28ISDEN - M18
Gris De Gris x Lidwine Du Chambon
Vincent MEILLERAND
3 - Yearlings Aqps Mâles
300
29IN LOVE AGAIN - M18
Rail Link x Infusion
SARL Ferme Equestre de Lagesse
4 - Yearlings Ps Mâles
N.C00
30I M GOLD MAN - M18
Rajsaman x ELECTRO GOLD
Bertrand VIAL
4 - Yearlings Ps Mâles
300
31IS SO CUTE DIMARIA - M18
Fly With Me x Kley Du Paradis
Marie-Hélène RELAVE
4 - Yearlings Ps Mâles
100
31bisFORTASTA - H18
Turgeon x Gwaien
Joel DENIS
4 - Yearlings Ps Mâles
200
32NABIS - H18
Buck'S Boum x Nakille
François MASSOT
4 - Yearlings Ps Mâles
N.C00
33RIGOLITO - M18
Elliptique x Rilabella
Yves MORIER
4 - Yearlings Ps Mâles
N.C00
34Habanera - F17
Lord Du Sud x Creatina
Jean-Marie CALLIER
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C00
35Havane Collonges - F17
Coastal Path x Tamise Collonges
GAEC DELORME
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C00
36Hestia De Thaix - F17
Racinger x Jaka De Thaix
Bertrand DELABAYS et Michel BOURGNEUF
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C00
37Humble De Nezy - F17
Blek x Sweet Surprise
Haras des Chataigniers
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C00
38HERMINE VAUZELLE - F17
Tiger Groom x Regente De L'Isle
BEAUDOT/GAEC de Vauzelle
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C00
39Hostense - F17
Balko x Ostention
André QUESNY
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
100
40HOSANA CONTI - F17
Masterstroke x Unica Conti
EARL Patrick JOUBERT
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
200
41Hera Forez - F17
Lauro x Quassiopee
Marie-Caroline COYNE
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
Absent00
42HEURE LIBRE - F17
Tiger Groom x Nuance De Cotte
BEAUDOT/GAEC de Vauzelle
5 - 2 Ans Aqps Femelles
300
43HONNEY MOON - F17
Kamsin x Summernight Love
Martine BORDAT
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C00
44Tiarabella - F17
Kitkou x Ragmarine
Alain AUPETIT
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
300
45SAINSEINOISE - F17
American Post x Konyali
Régis GAUTHIER
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C00
46COASTALINE ROYALE - F17
Coastal Path x Royale D'Alco
Jean-Marc DEVERCHERE
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
Absent00
47ELEANE DE GENE - F17
x IRISSE DE GENE
Gabriel DESCOURS
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C00
48HONNEUR AUX FILLES - F17
Coastal Path x Vieille Fille
Haras de Saint Voir
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
100
49HOP LA SIVOLA - F17
Noroit x Protege Moi
EARL Haras de SIVOLA, V. TRAPENARD
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
400
50LAMALINK - F17
Rail Link x Khaylama
Jean-Marc DEVERCHERE
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
200
51LA ROANNAISE - F17
Gris De Gris x Ribane
Yves MORIER
6 - 2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C00
52Hoohaa Cantona - H17
Kitkou x Manilla
Denis FONTAINE
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
200
53HISTORIEN - H17
Coastal Path x Une Belle Histoire
Haras de Saint Voir
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
100
54HALASKO - H17
Saddler Maker x Reve Alex
EARL Patrick JOUBERT
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
300
55HORSE WITH NO NAME - H17
My Risk x Pessac Leognan
Sebastien BERGER
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
Absent00
56Hunter Lord - H17
Barastraight x Perova De Lune
Thierry ADENOT
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
N.C00
57Hockey Collonges - H17
Spider Flight x Roxane Collonges
GAEC DELORME
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
Absent00
58HARLEY DES CHASTYS - H17
Tiger Groom x Jack Line
Philippe CHATELUS
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
N.C00
59HIGH ROLLER - H17
Al Namix x Mandchou
Haras de FEYDEAU/Lune Vergette
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
Absent00
60HOLY VEGA - H17
Network x SIVEGA
Haras de Saint Voir
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
Absent00
61HUBERTJACK - H17
Gris De Gris x Lidwine Du Chambon
Vincent MEILLERAND
7 - 2 Ans Aqps Mâles
N.C00
62Samarrive - H17
Coastal Path x Sambirane
Haras de La Tour
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C00
63Prunay - H17
Prince Gibraltar x Diamond Star
Jean-Marie CALLIER
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C00
64AMEN LINK - H17
Rail Link x Bartjack
Georges MASSA
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
Absent00
65Halcyon - M17
Evasive'S First x Terebella
Elevage Figerro, Géraldine CILLO
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
400
66Haven Post D'Ana - H17
American Post x Atipik
Fabienne LE CAM
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C00
67LAVIRSTROKE'JAC - H17
Masterstroke x Gastibellzza
SCEA Bertwood Stables B. de Soultrait
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
Absent00
68PACHAS - H17
Rail Link x Sans Excuse
Georges MASSA
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C00
69Hauro - M17
Lauro x Alvina
André QUESNY
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C00
70My Thoun - H17
My Risk x Shatoune
Régis GAUTHIER
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C00
71Black Of The Glade - M17
Tirwanako x VEGA OF THE CLADE
Etienne RAQUIN
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
200
72FOUDRO - H17
Petillo x Allez Lestrade
Haras de FEYDEAU/Lune Vergette
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
Absent00
73CHINDIT - H17
Al Namix x Miss Vitoria
Haras de FEYDEAU/Lune Vergette
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
1 - Champion00
74Hourvari - H17
My Risk x Ty perrine
Sandra COZENOT
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
300
75Halo de Tallane - H17
Robin Du Nord x Tallane
Jean-Marc DEVERCHERE
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
Absent00
76Heros De Romay - M17
My Risk x Miss Du Seuil
G.et O. GORDAT, F. DUSSABLY
8 - 2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C00
77JULIUS DU FENOIR - M19
Free Port Lux x Star De Thaix
EARL Domaine du Fenoir et M. BOURGNEUF
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
200
78JALOGNY - M19
Estejo x Belisama
Haras des Preux, J.M. OLIVART
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C00
79CINQUE TERRE - M19
Coastal Path x Khaylama
Jean-Marc DEVERCHERE
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
100
80Jazzy Jet - H19
Gemix x Arcafet
Joël DENIS
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
Absent00
81JAZZ DES VILLERETS - M19
Robin Du Nord x Valse Landaise
Nelly GOUTTENOIRE et Christine DESCHARMES
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C00
82JARCO DES LITEAUX - M19
Nidor x Boucouria
Henry GRULOOS
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C00
83JALKO - M19
Balko x Atoti
EARL Domaine du Fenoir, pour Gildas BLAIN
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C00
84JESSE JAMES - M19
Cokoriko x Brave Ville
Cyril MERCIER
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C00
85JUSTATAN - M19
Estejo x Eza
Ivan DUMONT
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
300
86Pullsatilla - M19
Anodin x Ardante
Elevage du Champ de la Croix, J.N. TIGE
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C00
87JOUEUR - M19
Kap Rock x Fait La Belle
Etienne RAQUIN et Hervé COZENOT
9 - Foals Mâles 1e Section
Absent00
88Amazing Trezy - F19
Shamalgan x Amazing Bounty
SCEA Eric FEURTET
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C00
89VOIX SAINTE - F19
Saint Des Saints x Voix Du Coeur
Joël DENIS
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C00
90J'ACCELERE - F19
Rail Link x Quobalt
EARL du Paquier
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
200
92STARSAYLOR - F19
It'S Gino x Tounly
Vincent BEY
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C00
93MARANGES - F19
Castle Du Berlais x Lagatera
Vincent BEY
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C00
94JAMAIS SANS ELLE - F19
Nidor x Miss Klyslic
François BONNOT
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
Absent00
95JOVINIERE - F19
Rail Link x Une Futaie
Michel Emeric BODARD
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C00
96TUTTI BELLA - F19
It'S Gino x Terebella
Elevage FIGERRO, Géraldine CILLO
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
1 - Champion00
97JUPE PLISSEE - F19
French Fifteen x Deuxcentdixhuit
Thierry ADENOT
10 - Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C00
98JACK THOU LEZ - M19
Robin Du Nord x AVENIR DE THOU
H. JEANNIN, L. BILLOUX, J.J. BILLOUX
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
99JUST AWAY RECONCE - M19
Estejo x Mamy Way
Marion BESSAT et Nelly GOUTTENOIRE
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
100JONAS VAUZELLE - M19
Robin Du Nord x Dorienne Vauzelle
BEAUDOT/GAEC de Vauzelle
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
101Just Allen - H19
Estejo x Quouzeix
Elevage du Champ de la Croix, J.N. TIGE
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
200
102JOYSTICK - M19
Coastal Path x Polka Valtat
Jean-Charles PALLOT
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
103N (DISTILLEE 2019) - M19
It'S Gino x Distillee
Sebastien BERGER
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
104JASMIN DE VAUX - M19
Tirwanako x Que Du Charmil
Didier DESRAYAUD
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
105JUNGLE PATH - H19
Coastal Path x Lady Beware
Marie DELABAYS
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
106JENREVENCORE - M19
Pastorius x Reve Alex
Elevage de Batonniers, A.M. Cognard
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
300
107LOTO CASTLE - M19
Tirwanako x Fautine World
Etienne RAQUIN
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
Absent00
108JAMES BOND CHANAY - H19
Tirwanako x Rose Celebre
Elevage de Chanay, Fabrice RICHE
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C00
109Jus de Raisin - H19
Coastal Path x Montre En Main
Clotilde de BARMON et Jean-Marie PROST
11 - Foals Mâles 2e Section
100
110JOLY DE CIERGUES - F19
Blek x Fragante Royale
Jean-Louis DEVILLARD
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C00
111JEVOLIE D'UNPEC - F19
ROB BOY x Pharila
Simon PIERRE
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C00
112N (BUCK'SBRAVO 2019) - F19
Network x BUCK'SBRAVO
Jean-Louis DEVILLARD
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
400
113JEANNE DE GUYE - F19
Fly With Me x Charline De Guye
GAEC DELORME Gérard et Vincent
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
Absent00
114Jolie Mans - F19
Coastal Path x Quissisia Mans
Gérard, Antoine DELORME
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
200
115JEANNE LA BURGONDE - F19
Petillo x DIVINE DE LUY
Martine BORDAT
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
100
116JOLIETTE COLLONGES - F19
Cokoriko x Chipie Collonges
GAEC DELORME
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
300
117JOLY POUPEE - F19
Estejo x Perle Du Seuil
Sebastien BERGER
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
Absent00
118Jolie Surprise - F19
Blek x Sweet Surprise
Haras des Chataigniers
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C00
119VALSE ARDENTE - F19
Victory Song x Deviolina
EARL Haras des Tartasses
12 - Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C00
120JAGUAR COLLONGES - M19
Saddex x Roxane Collonges
GAEC DELORME
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
N.C00
121N (TRUE SPIRIT 2019) - M19
Choeur Du Nord x True Spirit
Pierre ROUSSEAU
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
N.C00
122JOUR DE GRACE - M19
Tirwanako x Academie
Etienne RAQUIN et Alexis RAQUIN
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
100
123Jaseur de Guye - H19
Robin Du Nord x Balibirds
GAEC DELORME Gérard et Vincent
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
200
124Jaccours - H19
Gris De Gris x Ty perrine
Sandra COZENOT et Hervé COZENOT
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
Absent00
125JEWEL - M19
Willywell x Yosra
Marion BESSAT et Nelly GOUTTENOIRE
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
N.C00
126Jack Black - M19
Tirwanako x Loriane De Vonnas
Haras de La Tour
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
N.C00
127JUKEBOX D'EDDY - H19
Fly With Me x ULTIME CREEK
Sebastien BERGER
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
N.C00
128JACHAR - H19
Cokoriko x CREATINA
Jean-Marie CALLIER
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
Absent00
129VALET DE COEUR - M19
Bathyrhon x Villemanzie
Elevage FIGERRO, Géraldine CILLO
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
300
130JERICHO DU FENOIR - M19
Petillo x Quadanse
EARL Domaine du Fenoir, T.LURAT, B. SURGERE
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
N.C00
131JACK JACK - M19
Full Of Gold x Ballin Royale
François BONNOT
13 - Foals Mâles 3e Section
N.C00
132JAMAÏCA WOOD - F19
Choeur Du Nord x Bonne Route
SCEA Bertwood Stables B. de Soultrait
14 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
Absent00
133JOCONDE DE CHANAY - F19
Tirwanako x Conti
Elevage de Chanay, Fabrice RICHE
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
N.C00
134JOLIE CHASSE - F19
Karaktar x Bete De Scene
Sandra COZENOT et Haras de SAINT VOIR
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
300
135N (QUELLEVIC 2019) - F19
Noroit x Quellevic
EARL Haras de SIVOLA, V. TRAPENARD
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
400
136N (MEGA SISTER 2019) - F19
Fly With Me x Mega Sister
Alexandre SCHLESSER
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
N.C00
137N (ROUF DU FRUITIER 2019) - F19
Fly With Me x ROUF DU FRUITIER
Hubert ALAMARTINE
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
200
138PETITE IRLANDAISE - F19
Wings Of Eagles x Douce Irlandaise
Joël DENIS
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
Absent00
139JEDINA ROCK - F19
Tirwanako x Darling Rock
François BONNOT
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
100
140JABUSE DE CIERGUES - F19
Waldpark x Sweet Brune
Jean-Louis DEVILLARD
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
N.C00
141JUST IN A KISS SIVOLA - F19
Nom De D'La x Miss Justice
EARL Haras de SIVOLA, V. TRAPENARD
15 - Foals Femelles 3e Section
Absent00
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot