Concours de 2 ans AQPS Cercy-la-Tourle 05/06/2013

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Baca De Thaix - F11
Daramsar x Rica De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
2 Bagatelle De Thaix - F11
Fragrant Mix x Mange De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
3 BRISE VENDEENNE - F11
Dom Alco x Naiade Mag
A.A. MAGGIAR
Pouliches (1ère Section)
1
4 Butte Mortemart - F11
Martaline x Porte D'Auteuil
Nicolas CYPRES
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
5 Brise De Thaix - F11
Fragrant Mix x Pacifique De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Pouliches (1ère Section)
2
6 Bien Jouee - F11
Coastal Path x Poupee Rouge
Philippe THIRIET
Pouliches (1ère Section)
3
7 Brise D'Allier - F11
Crossharbour x Peur Bleue
Marie Odile LALOI
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
8 Bourgogne - F11
Ange Gabriel x Sacree Mome
Fanny CYPRES
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
9 Be Work - F11
Network x Precieuze
Marc et Olivier TRINQUET
Pouliches (1ère Section)
Absent
10 Belle De Thaix - F11
Laverock x Lyra De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
11 Balima - F11
Dom Alco x Dom Alco
Yves de SOULTRAIT
Pouliches (1ère Section)
Absent
12 Bastide - F11
Ballingarry x Hargaux De Saisy
Jean François MAGNIEN
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
13 Bandrille - F11
Boris De Deauville x Petite Amar
Raymond POIRON
Pouliches (1ère Section)
N.C
14 Belle Et Sacree - F11
Fragrant Mix x Quiowa Sacree
Charles MAGNIEN
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
15 N11 (Quistrelle) - F11
Passing Sale x Quistrelle
Philippe SCHALLER
Pouliches (2ème Section)
Absent
16 Buckleberry - F11
Fragrant Mix x Fregate De Nourry
Jacques CYPRES
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
17 Bise De Mer - F11
Vendangeur x Padie
Michèle JUHEN
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
18 Beyond Sale - F11
Passing Sale x Histrella
CAMINADE Geneviève
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
19 Brenda - F11
Shaanmer x Shaanmer
Yves d'ARMAILLE
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
20 Barcelone - F11
Irish Wells x Quenza
Jean François MAGNIEN
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
21 Brishkille - F11
Irish Wells x Nashkille
Patrice RABINEAU-J. CYPRES
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
22 Batika D'Engilbert - F11
Daramsar x Flora D'Engilbert
Philippe ACHARD
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
23 Boogie Wooggie - F11
Network x Network
Laure GIETHLEN
Pouliches (2ème Section)
1
24 Bloody Mary - F11
Fragrant Mix x Sacade
Jacques CYPRES
Pouliches (2ème Section)
2
25 Brafougne - F11
Network x Kindirra
Patrice VAGNE
Pouliches (2ème Section)
N.C
26 Burkina - F11
Fragrant Mix x Donatella Ii
Yves d'ARMAILLE
Pouliches (2ème Section)
3
27 Boccage - H11
Fragrant Mix x Nouvelle Vague
Jacques CYPRES
Poulains (1ère Section)
1
28 Batbayane Macalo - H11
Crossharbour x Dombrelle
Sylvie BOUCHANVILLE
Poulains (1ère Section)
N.C
29 Beni Light - M11
Crossharbour x Or Light
Patrice VAGNE
Poulains (1ère Section)
N.C
30 Best Off - H11
Malinas x Idylle De Montot
J.F. LAMBOROT
Poulains (1ère Section)
3
31 Bill Mix - H11
Fragrant Mix x Fragrant Mix
Véronique LE PROVOST
Poulains (1ère Section)
N.C
32 Boudry - H11
Crossharbour x Lavande
Jean SANDOZ
Poulains (1ère Section)
N.C
33 Baratineur - H12
Vendangeur x Olmantina
Philippe ACHARD
Poulains (1ère Section)
N.C
34 Basilic D'Alene - M11
Fragrant Mix x Haifa Du Noyer
Louis COUTEAUDIER
Poulains (1ère Section)
2
35 Billy The Tiep - M11
Anzillero x Naltiepy
Michel CONTIGNON
Poulains (2ème Section)
Absent
36 Bim Bam Boum - H11
Crossharbour x Quobalt
Michèle JUHEN
Poulains (2ème Section)
1
37 Bienvenu A  Moulins - M11
Vendangeur x Neptune Du Moulin
Angélique DOUARD
Poulains (2ème Section)
N.C
38 Bellini Dubreau - M11
Anzillero x Lonita D'Airy
Bénédicte CHAROY
Poulains (2ème Section)
N.C
39 Bourgueil - H11
Saddler Maker x Quistis
Hervé d'ARMAILLE
Poulains (2ème Section)
3
40 Bridgeur - H11
Vendangeur x Elbe
Yves d'ARMAILLE
Poulains (2ème Section)
2
41 Bill D'Aron - M11
Dom Alco x Nobless D'Aron
Marc et Olivier TRINQUET
Poulains (2ème Section)
Absent
42 Balystar Dubreau - M11
Anzillero x Oska D'Airy
Bénédicte CHAROY
Poulains (2ème Section)
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot