February Sale Newmarketdu 31/01/2019 au 01/02/2019

NomVendeur / IssuePrix [TOP]VenduPresente
-VenduPresente
1Sunny Side Up - F09
Refuse To Bend x Feeling Wonderful
Bidwell Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
01
2Bright Morning - F06
Storm Cat x Stellaria
Kingwood Stud
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
200011
3Cadixia - F11
Dylan Thomas x Seralia
Kingwood Stud
KELLIE HANAMY / HARAS DES LOGES
700011
4Pachanga - F02
Inchinor x Gai Bulga
Broughton Bloodstock
Racheté 90 000 Gns
01
5Broughtons Flight - F05
Hawk Wing x Aldburgh
Broughton Bloodstock
Racheté 40 000 Gns
01
6Dubai Power - F05
Cadeaux Genereux x Garmoucheh
Hedgeholme Stud
OUTSIDER BLOODSTOCK
80011
7Red Kyte - F06
Hawk Wing x Ruby Affair
Hedgeholme Stud
Racheté 30 000 Gns
01
8Sandy Shaw - F07
Footstepsinthesand x Susi Wong
Far Westfield Farm
Racheté 105 000 Gns
01
9Makaaseb - F05
Pulpit x Turn And Sparkle
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CORPS COMMERCE
80011
10Paradise Place - H08
Assessor x Passiflora
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 65 000 Gns
01
11Lady Gloria -
Diktat x Tara Moon
Tara Moon Partnership
Absent
1800000
12Annoushka - F13
Proclamation x Anapola
Strawberry Fields Stud
Absent
19000000
13Camino - F13
Equiano x Juncea
Southfields Stables (A. Brown)
Racheté 1 800 Gns
01
14Mazalto - F13
Teofilo x Mazaaya
Ermyn Lodge Stud Ltd. (P. Phelan)
ERMYN LODGE STUD
200011
15Pivotal Flame - F13
Pivotal x Saadiah
Ermyn Lodge Stud Ltd. (P. Phelan)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
01
16Go On Gal - F13
Approve x Jeritza
Harraton Stud (J. Feilden)
BRIAN PYRKE
300011
17As Always - F12
Kitten'S Joy x Siempre Asi
West Stow Stud Ltd.
Racheté 9 500 Gns
01
18Crystal Wish - F12
Exceed And Excel x Crystal Mountain
Plumton Hall Stud
BBA IRELAND
180011
19Cultured Pride - F07
King'S Best x Cultured Pearl
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
ALMEETHAY STUD
300011
20Lady Willpower - F15
Multiplex x Gagajulu
Mickley Stud Ltd.
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
2800011
21Cuzzoni - F16
Raven'S Pass x Sabinillas
Mickley Stud Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
80011
22Special Edition - F16
Toronado x Film Script
The Royal Studs
BBA IRELAND
180011
23Maziona - F06
Dansili x Polygueza
Owdeswell Stud
KEVIN MORGAN
400011
24Kadoma - F10
Danehill Dancer x Kahara
Owdeswell Stud
Racheté 29 000 Gns
01
25Elmaam - F08
Nayef x Almahab
Annshoon Stud, Ireland (Agent)
Absent
11500000
26Longville Lilly - F15
Mawatheeq x Curtains
Stanley House Stud
Absent
00
27Light Of India - F16
Sepoy x Light Fantastic
Stanley House Stud
BBA IRELAND
80011
28Longville Anna - F13
Royal Applause x Nawaashi
Stanley House Stud
Absent
7000000
29Rougette - F08
Red Ransom x Never A Doubt
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
DF POWELL
300011
30Investiture - F13
Invincible Spirit x Highest
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
BBA IRELAND
150011
31Queen Of The Nile - F11
Sakhee x Vanishing Point
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
180011
32Secret Ace - F16
Compton Place x Secret Romance
The Castlebridge Consignment
STALL BAFU / ANDREAS HEYNE
450011
33Washington Flyer - F16
American Post x Casabermeja
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
80011
34Anna Jammeela - F15
Big Bad Bob x All Annalena
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 4 500 Gns
01
35Patronella - F11
High Chaparral x English Ballet
Kingwood Stud
BBA IRELAND
220011
36Midsummer Breeze - F15
Havana Gold x Miss Anabaa
Trickledown Stud
BBA IRELAND
2000011
37Minoria - F15
Harbour Watch x Mina
Trickledown Stud
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
1600011
38Lady Kyllar - F12
Kyllachy x Miss Otis
Hedgeholme Stud
RED HOUSE STABLES
350011
39Alyaa - F13
Iffraaj x Queenie Keen
Hedgeholme Stud
BBA IRELAND
80011
40Live Twice - F13
Monsieur Bond x Astrantia
Bugley Stud
Absent
9500000
41Made Of Talent - F16
Garswood x Wedding Party
Appletree Stud
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
300011
42La Adelita - F06
Anabaa x Aiming
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm
HEVER STUD FARM
200011
43Acampe - F11
Sky Mesa x Card Shop
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
300011
44Doggerbank -
Oasis Dream x Discreet Brief
Barton Stud
W BISCHOFF (P.S.)
80011
45Alpine Glow - F15
Teofilo x Asawer
Barton Stud
BBA IRELAND
80011
46Northeast Moon - F16
Sea The Moon x North East Bay
Barton Stud
MCCRACKEN FARMS
750011
47Kentucky Belle - F14
Heliostatic x Mine Inning
Nafferty Stud, Ireland
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
450011
48Tarte Tropezienne - F14
Nathaniel x High Heel Sneakers
Stratford Place Stud
Racheté 10 000 Gns
01
49Sea The Sunrise - F15
Sea The Stars x Tequila Sunrise
Stratford Place Stud
BBA IRELAND
220011
50Bungle Brown Sugar - F16
Bungle Inthejungle x Splashofchocolate
Stratford Place Stud
Absent
00
51Chloris - F15
Dansili x Primevere
Hascombe & Valiant Stud Ltd.
Absent
4000000
52Colonelle - F16
Lemon Drop Kid x Sigurwana
Hascombe & Valiant Stud Ltd.
ED VAUGHAN
350011
53Madame Vestal - F16
Lawman x Ammo
Hascombe & Valiant Stud Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
80011
54Linda - F10
Tamayuz x Lune Rouge
Aston Mullins Stud
Racheté 28 000 Gns
01
55Alpine Storm - F11
Raven'S Pass x Lurina
Aston Mullins Stud
Racheté 18 000 Gns
01
56Juncea - F04
Elnadim x Strelitzia
Houghton Bloodstock
Absent
3000000
57Anosti - F05
Act One x Apennina
Houghton Bloodstock
Racheté 18 000 Gns
01
58Elite - F09
Invincible Spirit x Garah
Ladyswood Stud
Absent
7500000
59Any Other News - F16
Zoffany x Umniya
The Castlebridge Consignment
P AND F MONFORT
250011
60Djibouti - F16
Dark Angel x Late Night Movie
The Castlebridge Consignment
SAMI RACING
250011
61Finishing Touch - F14
Invincible Spirit x Dubai Smile
The Castlebridge Consignment
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
1700011
62Intelectuelle - F15
Intello x Sarach
The Castlebridge Consignment
BROADHURST AGENCY
500011
63Sun Sign - F15
Shamardal x Million Spirits
The Castlebridge Consignment
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
500011
64Vivid Blue - F09
Haafhd x Vivianna
The National Stud Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
800011
65Motion Lass - F10
Motivator x Tarneem
The National Stud Ltd.
CREIGHTON / SCHWARTZ BLOODSTOCK
900011
66Hestia - F11
High Chaparral x Perruche Grise
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 62 000 Gns
01
67All I Need - F12
Peintre Celebre x Angelita
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
OAKGROVE STUD
5500011
68Art Of Dance - F08
Medicean x Danceabout
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
BBA IRELAND
5000011
69Kalandara - F03
Rainbow Quest x Kalamba
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
Racheté 230 000 Gns
01
70N (Dangerous Exile 2017) - F17
Equiano x Dangerous Exile
Newpinewood Stables Ltd.
Absent
1800000
71N (Izzy Too 2017) - F17
Casamento x Izzy Too
Newpinewood Stables Ltd.
Absent
7000000
72Nexium - M17
Sayif x Rasha
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
Absent
3000000
73N (Tohfa 2017) - F17
Sayif x Tohfa
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
ABED HALIL
80011
74N (Quest For Freedom 2017) - M17
Lethal Force x Quest For Freedom
Houghton Bloodstock
RAMZI ALGHUL
200011
75N (Astley Park 2017) - F17
Mayson x Astley Park
Houghton Bloodstock
HIGHFIELD FARM
1000011
76N (Big Moza 2017) - M17
Helmet x Big Moza
Terrys Wood Farm
Absent
00
77N (Lady Gloria 2017) - M17
Bated Breath x Lady Gloria
Tara Moon Partnership
Racheté 5 500 Gns
01
78Odina - F17
Outstrip x Oulianovsk
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
AP HORSES
250011
79N (Sonnellino 2017) - F17
Casamento x Sonnellino
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
Racheté 4 800 Gns
01
80N (Jollyhockeysticks 2017) - M17
Gregorian x Jollyhockeysticks
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
00
81N (Nawaashi 2017) - F17
Heeraat x Nawaashi
Stanley House Stud
ELIAS KRITIKOS (P.S.)
80011
82N (Tahlia Ree 2017) - M17
Sea The Stars x Tahlia Ree
New England Stud
Absent
00
83Miss Velveteen - F17
Free Eagle x Velvet Star
Hazelwood Bloodstock
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
1100011
84N (Hellvelyn Winds 2017) - F17
Equiano x Hellvelyn Winds
Newpinewood Stables Ltd.
Absent
00
85N (Silver Heights 2017) - F17
Equiano x Silver Heights
Newpinewood Stables Ltd.
Absent
00
86N (Ragda 2017) - M17
War Command x Ragda
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
BBA IRELAND
150011
87N (Tifawt 2017) - M17
Sayif x Tifawt
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
ABU RKAIEK IBRAHIM
80011
88N (Echo Of Dubai 2017) - M17
Toronado x Echo Of Dubai
Houghton Bloodstock
ALMEETHAY STUD
200011
89Lyricist Voice - M17
Poet'S Voice x Lyricist
Houghton Bloodstock
SCUDERIA BLUEBERRY
600011
90N (Abonos 2018) - F18
Garswood x Abonos
Hill Farm Stables
Racheté 2 800 Gns
01
91N (Ellcon 2018) - F18
Proconsul x Ellcon
Mr Michael Turner
Absent
00
92N (Mrs Penny 2018) - F18
Swiss Spirit x Mrs Penny
Mr K. Bosley
Racheté 0 Gns
01
93N (Pivotal Silence 2018) - F18
Nayef x Pivotal Silence
Tara Moon Partnership
Absent
00
94N (Morning Rise 2018) - M18
Carlotamix x Morning Rise
The National Stud Ltd.
TRICKLEDOWN PARTNERS
750011
95N (Poyle Caitlin 2018) - M18
Helmet x Poyle Caitlin
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
00
96Mister Swift - M18
Eagle Top x Speedy Senorita
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 3 800 Gns
01
97N (Stilettoesinthemud 2018) - F18
Mayson x Stilettoesinthemud
Longdon Stud Ltd.
Racheté 6 500 Gns
01
98N (Country Madam 2018) - M18
Captain Gerrard x Country Madam
Mickley Stud Ltd.
RYAN CRUMLEY
100011
99N (All Fur Coat 2018) - F18
Markaz x All Fur Coat
Mickley Stud Ltd.
Racheté 4 500 Gns
01
100N (Debutante Blues 2018) - M18
Toronado x Debutante Blues
Manor House Farm Stud
SJ LEAHY BLOODSTOCK
80011
101N (Sunny Side Up 2018) - M18
Brazen Beau x Sunny Side Up
Bidwell Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
01
102N (Impressionism 2018) - F18
Ajaya x Impressionism
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 0 Gns
01
103N (Luluti 2018) - M18
War Command x Luluti
Jamie Railton (Agent)
PHILIP KIRBY
80011
104N (Manaaber 2018) - F18
Ajaya x Manaaber
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
80011
105Karabas Barabas - F18
Buratino x Queen Athena
Plumton Hall Stud
Absent
00
106N (Quite Smart 2018) - F18
Fast Company x Quite Smart
Plumton Hall Stud
Absent
00
107N (Cultured Pride 2018) - M18
Swiss Spirit x Cultured Pride
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
RYAN CRUMLEY
80011
108Dutch Kiki - F18
Fast Company x Anadiya
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
VALFREDO VALIANI (P.S.)
100011
109Sharla - F18
Outstrip x Shersha
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
Racheté 800 Gns
01
110N (Tiptree Lace 2018) - M18
Hot Streak x Tiptree Lace
Keith Harte (Agent)
Absent
00
111N (Purest 2018) - F18
Adaay x Purest
Keith Harte (Agent)
Racheté 9 500 Gns
01
112N (Kahramanah 2018) - F18
Raven'S Pass x Kahramanah
Nafferty Stud, Ireland
VALFREDO VALIANI
80011
113N (Crimson Cheer 2018) - M18
Sepoy x Crimson Cheer
Barton Stud
Absent
00
114N (Piping Dream 2018) - M18
Adaay x Piping Dream
Barton Stud
SUSIE SANDS
300011
115Art Dealer - H18
Showcasing x Siralen
Overbury Stud
Absent
00
116Outcast - F18
Outstrip x Jakarta Jade
Overbury Stud
BOYCE BLOODSTOCK
150011
117N (Biased 2018) - F18
x Biased
Petches Farm
VALFREDO VALIANI
200011
118N (Vintage Gardenia 2018) - F18
Territories x Vintage Gardenia
Petches Farm
VALFREDO VALIANI
550011
119N (Queen Of The Nile 2018) - M18
Prince Of Lir x Queen Of The Nile
Trickledown Stud
Absent
00
120N (Piste 2018) - M18
Pearl Secret x Piste
Trickledown Stud
DF POWELL
80011
121N (Spanish Gold 2018) - M18
Coach House x Spanish Gold
Trickledown Stud
Absent
00
122N (Dareesha 2018) - F18
Garswood x Dareesha
Trickledown Stud
Absent
00
123N (Curtains 2018) - M18
War Command x Curtains
Stanley House Stud
Absent
00
124N (Longville Anna 2018) - M18
Proconsul x Longville Anna
Stanley House Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
01
125N (Nawaashi 2018) - M18
Ruler Of The World x Nawaashi
Stanley House Stud
RYAN CRUMLEY
80011
126Flash Flossy - F18
Nathaniel x Joshua'S Princess
New England Stud
Racheté 24 000 Gns
01
127Atalis Bay - M18
Cable Bay x Atalis
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
SCUDERIA BLUEBERRY
80011
128N (Acts Of Folly 2018) - F18
Belardo x Acts Of Folly
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
80011
129N (Be Free 2018) - F18
Outstrip x Be Free
The National Stud Ltd.
JENNIE CANDLISH RACING
100011
130N (Gale Green 2018) - F18
Holy Roman Emperor x Gale Green
The National Stud Ltd.
NORRIS/HUNTINGDON
250011
131N (Get Happy 2018) - F18
Camelot x Get Happy
The National Stud Ltd.
PHILIP KIRBY
1100011
132N (Vereri Senes 2018) - F18
Territories x Vereri Senes
Whatcote Farm Stud
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
1500011
133N (Cool Catena 2018) - F18
Mayson x Cool Catena
Houghton Bloodstock
Racheté 800 Gns
01
134N (Laraib 2018) - F18
Outstrip x Laraib
Houghton Bloodstock
Racheté 800 Gns
01
135N (Surprise 2018) - F18
Lethal Force x
Houghton Bloodstock
Racheté 800 Gns
01
136N (Patronella 2018) - M18
Mayson x Patronella
Kingwood Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
01
137N (Bold Love 2018) - M18
Hellvelyn x Bold Love
Witney Stud
Racheté 2 400 Gns
01
138N (Bella Catalina 2018) - F18
Due Diligence x Bella Catalina
Witney Stud
Racheté 4 500 Gns
01
139N (Impertinent 2018) - F18
Outstrip x Impertinent
Highfield Bloodstock
Racheté 0 Gns
01
140N (Alhena 2018) - M18
Alhebayeb x Alhena
Rectory Farm Stables
VALFREDO VALIANI
150011
141Stay Coul - H18
Coulsty x Daleside
Rectory Farm Stables
Racheté 900 Gns
01
142Iraqi - M18
Elzaam x New Music
Rectory Farm Stables
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK
300011
143TRAVELCARD - F/0
Iffraaj x Central Line
Lordship Stud
TIX BLOODSTOCK
2200011
144Movees - F14
Cape Cross x Katajan
The Castlebridge Consignment
STEFANO BOTTI
250011
145Calling Time - F16
Camelot x Timeless Call
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 12 000 Gns
01
146Biri'S Angel - F14
Sir Prancealot x Phi Phi
The Castlebridge Consignment
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
1500011
147Beychella - F16
Scat Daddy x Secret Dream
The Castlebridge Consignment
PETER HARPER
2700011
148Sladina - F15
Nathaniel x Finchley
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
00
149Gold Spark - F16
Iffraaj x Dancealot
Godolphin
JKP BLOODSTOCK
150011
150Open Sea - F16
Pivotal x Shallow Lake
Godolphin
RTC GMBH
2200011
151Ponderosa - F16
Dubawi x Kalispell
Godolphin
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
750011
152Parliament House - F16
x Embassy
Godolphin
NATTON HOUSE THOROUGHBREDS
2200011
153Laurentia - F16
Iffraaj x Brynica
Godolphin
GRAHAM THORNER / DEAN IVORY RACING
800011
154Straight Aim - F16
New Approach x Zam Zoom
Godolphin
MAX PIMLOTT
3300011
155Bedwyyah - F15
Invincible Spirit x Shirley A Star
Godolphin
Absent
00
156Final Set - F15
Dark Angel x Two Sets To Love
Godolphin
Absent
00
157Dubai Eye - F15
Pivotal x Jumeirah Palm Star
Godolphin
R I M
200011
158Calliandra - F15
Dubawi x Calipatria
Godolphin
Absent
00
159Snazzy - F16
Kodiac x Tilthe End of Time
Highclere Stud
MICK FLANAGAN
5200011
160Act Of War - F15
Mujahid x Calma Apparente
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
00
161Eclittica - F16
Pour Moi x Ekta
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
NEW RACING FACTORY
300011
162Raise The Clouds - F16
Kyllachy x Fersah
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
BBA IRELAND
250011
163Ellery Lane - F14
Holy Roman Emperor x Plum Sugar
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
LITEX COMMERCE
3100011
164Tricksy Spirit - F15
Lethal Force x Spritzeria
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
00
165Aspiring Diva - F16
Sepoy x Spritzeria
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MADHI MMS ALTEESI
150011
166Albatraa - F16
Nayef x Jilnaar
Shadwell Stud
DRUMMER LODGE
200011
167Bohayra - F16
Dawn Approach x Enfijaar
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
200011
168Five Diamonds - F16
Mukhadram x Felwah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
00
169Hadhwah - F16
Shamardal x Umseyat
Shadwell Stud
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
850011
170Hafaawa - F16
Mukhadram x Badweia
Shadwell Stud
JKP BLOODSTOCK
250011
171Munaajaat - F16
Tamayuz x Walayef
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
1200011
172Nafithaa - F16
Shamardal x Lanansaak
Shadwell Stud
Absent
00
173Risaala - F16
Mukhadram x Maayaat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
00
174Wanaasah - F16
Cape Cross x Eldalil
Shadwell Stud
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVID LOUGHNANE RACING
3000011
175Alkaamel - M16
Havana Gold x Grace And Glory
Shadwell Stud
Absent
00
176Marilyn - F14
Sixties Icon x Donatia
Genesis Green Stud
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY
700011
177Moon Song - F15
Lethal Force x West of The Moon
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
HUNSCOTE STUD
1200011
178Hawa Bladi - M16
Sea The Stars x Gentle On My Mind
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
700011
179Reeth - M16
Kodiac x Tanouma
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Absent
00
180Harvey Dent - H16
Mayson x Accede
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 49 000 Gns
01
181Fenjal - H16
Kodiac x Spinamix
The Castlebridge Consignment
HAMISH MACAULEY / GAY KELLEWAY
1600011
182Times Past - M16
Dandy Man x Cant Hurry Love
The Castlebridge Consignment
FEDERICO BARBERINI / ABU DHABI RACHING
2600011
183James Street - M16
Gale Force Ten x Paris Glory
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
00
184Casiet - H16
Iffraaj x Caskelena
The Castlebridge Consignment
TONY SANDS
80011
185William Mckinley - H16
Exceed And Excel x Pure Song
The Castlebridge Consignment
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
1000011
186Confederate - H15
Teofilo x Merry Jaunt
The Castlebridge Consignment
VALFREDO VALIANI
200011
187Compass Hill - H12
Mizzen Mast x Zamindarling
The Castlebridge Consignment
BADER SALEH ALEEBANY
600011
188Patrick Sarsfield - H16
Australia x Ultra Appeal
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
00
189Pass The Vino - M16
Power x Excellent Mariner
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
PAUL D' ARCY RACING
2000011
190Roger That - M16
Swiss Spirit x Robema
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
Absent
00
191Gymkhana - H13
Equiano x Village Fete
a Gentleman
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
750011
192Greek Kiss - F16
Nathaniel x CARMENS FATE
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ARIF T AL-MUTAIRI
1200011
193Ample Plenty - F16
Dawn Approach x Silent Serenade
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
MRS JULIA ANNABLE
250011
194Dalmore - F16
Dalakhani x Get Happy
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
300011
195Sashenka - F16
Maxios x Sarabia
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
GRAHAM THORNER
500011
196Upper School - F16
Oasis Dream x Upper Street
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
300011
197Grise Lightning - F15
Wootton Bassett x Tenepia
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PANORAMA BLOODSTOCK SERVICES
200011
198Mr Maxx - M15
Cape Cross x Mirror Image
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CESARE PIERACCINI
180011
199Nuns Walk - F14
Sleeping Indian x Dance Card
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
650011
200Supaulette - F15
Epaulette x Supreme Spirit
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
01
201Aleeka - F16
Distorted Humor x Vapour
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
ALLAN BLOODLINES
750011
202Macho Lady - F16
Camacho x Jouel
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
PAERE DANSK
200011
203Haze - F16
Oasis Dream x Dorelia
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
00
204Invincibella - F16
Kodiac x Sahafh
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
00
205Harry Callahan - H15
Dutch Art x Sovana
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
00
206Adamantly - F16
Elzaam x Ladytown
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
250011
207Bubbly - F15
Excelebration x Baralinka
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
00
208Pollyissimo - F15
Nathaniel x Fleurissimo
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. Chamings)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
01
209Side Effect - F15
Harbour Watch x Fame Is The Spur
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
01
210Cape Hill Cotter - F15
Dabirsim x Nelly Dean
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
00
211Broken Wings - F15
Canford Cliffs x Moss Top
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
150011
212Charming Approach - F16
Dawn Approach x Superior Charm
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
BEVERLEY DEUTROM
120011
213Lady Of Power - F16
Dawn Approach x Power of Light
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
ANNIKA SJOKVIST
180011
214Unwanted Beauty - F16
Iffraaj x Extreme Beauty
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
WALTER BUICK
1200011
215N (Shafaani 2016) - F16
Sepoy x Shafaani
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
BBA IRELAND
150011
216N (Zomorroda 2016) - F16
Charm Spirit x Zomorroda
Glebe Farm Stables
BEVERLEY DEUTROM
80011
217Cosmic Landscape - M15
Lawman x Dancingintheclouds
Kingwood Stud
WILLIAM JARVIS
3000011
218Khazix - H15
Al Kazeem x Burlesque Star
Kingwood Stud
Racheté 4 000 Gns
01
219Frea - F16
Sea The Moon x Patronella
Kingwood Stud
Absent
00
220Dreaming Of Love - F16
Requinto x Hawaiian Dream
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
220011
221Elysian Lady - F16
Champs Elysees x King'S Guest
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
ECURIE HUGO MERIENNE
400011
222Where'S Perle - F16
Kyllachy x Highland Jewel
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
300011
223Beyond The Fringe - F15
Kodiac x April
Highfield Bloodstock
PAERE DANSK
100011
224Farump - F16
Zebedee x Grey Again
Robert Eddery Racing
HENRY BRETT
300011
225Kemmeridge Bay - F16
Coach House x Bookiesindexdotnet
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Absent
00
226Tomorrow'S Angel - F15
Teofilo x Funday
Iain Jardine Racing
Absent
00
227Magical Duchess - F16
Morpheus x Idyllic Star
Galloway Stud
Racheté 6 500 Gns
01
228Georgian Bay - M10
Oratorio x Jazzie
Shamrock Bloodstock
Absent
00
229Poetic Principle - H14
Royal Applause x Lady Links
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Absent
00
230Captain Kissinger - H15
Captain Gerrard x Nigella
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
JAMES WHITE
200011
231Peggy'S Angel - F15
Captain Gerrard x Dora'S Sister
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
LEE KEYS
600011
232Opportunist - M16
Cape Cross x Argent Du Bois
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
00
233Crackling - M16
Vale Of York x Almatlaie
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
00
234Crayon - M16
Acclamation x With Colour
Martyn Meade Racing
CATHARINA VANG (P.S.)
350011
235Achilles Hero - M16
Mastercraftsman x Crystal Swan
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
NP LITTMODEN
500011
236Moudallal - F16
Poet'S Voice x Elhaam
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
Absent
00
237Aaliya - F15
Invincible Spirit x Rappel
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
150011
238Blessed To Empress - F15
Holy Roman Emperor x Blessing Box
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
Absent
00
239Take It Down Under - H15
Oasis Dream x Roz
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
COMPAS EQUINE
700011
240Jabarout - M15
Uncle Mo x Tell Me Twice
Glebe House Stables (J. Santos)
BBA IRELAND
1000011
241Poeta Brasileiro - M15
Poet'S Voice x Top Act
Glebe House Stables (J. Santos)
Racheté 29 000 Gns
01
242Waqt - H14
Acclamation x Needles And Pins
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
200011
243Fielden Frolic - F15
Pastoral Pursuits x Full Bloom
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
00
244Strathspey Stretto - F15
Kyllachy x Rhythm And Rhyme
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Racheté 800 Gns
01
245True Calling - F15
Pastoral Pursuits x Trew Class
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Absent
00
246Father Mckenzie - M14
Sixties Icon x Queen Of Narnia
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Absent
00
247Petra'S Pony - H15
Big Bad Bob x Gabriellina Klon
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
00
248Agent Smith - M16
Morpheus x Sand N Sea
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
FAISAL AL MUTAIRI
220011
249Golden Guide - F15
Havana Gold x Blonde
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
BBA IRELAND
80011
250Helen Sherbet - F15
Makfi x Clifton Dancer
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
BBA IRELAND
300011
251Dancing Ballerina - F16
Es Que Love x Vexatious
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
JOSE CARLOS CERQUEIRA GERMANO
300011
252Sylviacliffs - F16
George Vancouver x Sienna Bella
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
00
253Hollander - H14
Dutch Art x Thrill
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
500011
254Red Cymbal - H15
Pivotal x Red Baton
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ANTHONY MCCANN
100011
255Penny Numbers - F16
Poet'S Voice x Saint'S Victory
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
200011
256So I'M Told - H16
Lope De Vega x Satopanth
George Scott Racing
JACKSON-STOPS BLOODSTOCK
80011
257Liberata Bella - F16
Iffraaj x Namaadhej
George Scott Racing
Absent
00
258My Excelsa - F16
Exceed And Excel x Emirates Joy
George Scott Racing
Absent
00
259Hold On Now - F16
Farhh x First Embrace
George Scott Racing
GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA
400011
260Simple Thought - F15
Teofilo x Punita
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
00
261Sun Hat - F15
Helmet x Bright Water
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
2200011
262Dubai Dusk - F16
Farhh x Pencarrow
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
TAMAS BOKORI
80011
263Hanati - F16
Camacho x Royal Visit
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
00
264Angel'S Acclaim - F14
Dark Angel x Miss Otis
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MICHAEL ATTWATER
500011
265Kynance - F15
Canford Cliffs x Janoubi
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
RON CHARLES
600011
266Dream Chick - F16
Dream Ahead x Dollar Chick
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
00
267Elikapeka - F16
War Command x Regatta
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
00
268Metal Exchange - F16
Helmet x Bochafina
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
00
269Dollar Value - H15
Exchange Rate x Makoma
Robert Cowell Racing
PETER JORDAN
1300011
270Ballistic - H16
Kodiac x Pale Orchid
Robert Cowell Racing
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVID LOUGHNANE RACING
3700011
271Sir Ox - H16
Oxbow x Lady Melesi
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
00
272Storm Blitz - M16
Dandy Man x Stormy View
Robert Cowell Racing
JOHNSTOWN STABLES
300011
273Derek Duval - H14
Lope De Vega x Lady Raj
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
SUZI BEST RACING
1600011
274Oakley Mimosa - F15
Cape Cross x Upskittled
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
100011
275Gregarious Girl - F16
Gregorian x Wiki Tiki
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
320011
276Miss Green Dream - F16
Oasis Dream x Miss Corniche
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
MLF BLOODSTOCK
600011
277Flirtare - F15
Oasis Dream x Federation
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
2000011
278Easy Money - H15
Iffraaj x Ezalli
Ed Walker Racing
NICK BRADLEY RACING
550011
279Miracle Works - H15
Kyllachy x Eastern Destiny
Ed Walker Racing
THOMAS MORLEY
1400011
280War No More - F15
War Front x Moth
Ed Walker Racing
MB SPENCE
6000011
281Quicksilver - F16
Coach House x Poulaine Bleue
Ed Walker Racing
ANDREA ZANOBONI
300011
282Ifton - H16
Iffraaj x Flambeau
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
00
283Claudine - F15
Zoffany x Hamalka
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
400011
284Katie Lee - F15
Camacho x Katherine Lee
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
RON CHARLES
700011
285Rosarno - M14
Fastnet Rock x Jouet
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CHELSEA BANHAM
1300011
286Mr Spirit - M16
Invincible Spirit x Sharapova
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MARCO BOTTI
1400011
287Superseded - H16
Exceed And Excel x Satwa Ruby
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
900011
288Arthenia - F15
Camelot x Miss Intimate
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BBA IRELAND
150011
289Ring Out The Bells - F16
Kodiac x Newlywed
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
220011
290Gendarme - H15
Lawman x Gravitation
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
750011
291Sotomayor - M15
Havana Gold x No Frills
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDALH BEN MATHEY
150011
292Casting - M16
Society Rock x Suffer Her
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
250011
293Speed To Burn - M16
Kyllachy x Triple Star
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
300011
294Catalogue - F16
Zoffany x Catopuma
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CA DUNNETT
170011
295Gamba - F16
Cape Cross x Gravitation
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
1000011
296Thebah - F16
Olympic Glory x Idle Tears
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
250011
297N (Abeille 2016) - F16
Dark Angel x Abeille
Snailwell Stud
FODOR AKOS
300011
298Achievable - F16
No Nay Never x Always A Way
Snailwell Stud
ALMEETHAQ STUD
450011
299Glenn Miller - H16
Exceed And Excel x Tupelo Honey
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
00
300Numero Uno - F16
Dubawi x Casual Look
Martyn Meade Racing
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
1600011
301Accountability - H16
Dubawi x Vow
Godolphin
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
1400011
302Black Spice - H16
Farhh x Siyasa
Godolphin
ANDREW OLIVER
500011
303Bagatino - H16
Poet'S Voice x Harlequin Girl
Godolphin
DECLAN CARROLL
1100011
304Sol De Mayo - H16
Dubawi x Argentina
Godolphin
SPRAYCLAD UK / TRISTAN DAVIDSON
1800011
305Shellbrook - H16
Shamardal x Ownwan
Godolphin
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
1800011
306Noble Account - H16
Dansili x Illustrious Miss
Godolphin
JULIA FEILDEN
850011
307Castlebay - M16
Dark Angel x Fuaigh Mor
Godolphin
P AND S SYNDICATE
300011
308True Belief - H16
Excelebration x It'S True
Godolphin
VANESSA JOHNSON
3300011
309Dream Tale - H16
Shamardal x Dream Book
Godolphin
ANDREW OLIVER
750011
310Journey Of Life - H16
Exceed And Excel x Maria Bella
Godolphin
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
3400011
311Shakespeare'S Word - H16
Dubawi x Measured Tempo
Godolphin
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK / PADRAIG ROCHE
1600011
312Golden Valour - H16
Kingman x Gracefield
Godolphin
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
3500011
313Glockenspiel - H15
Teofilo x MORNING BELL
Godolphin
NOEL GEORGE
4200011
314Fly The Nest - H16
Kodiac x Queen Wasp
Godolphin
B MILLEN / J D MOORE
2000011
315Ambassadorial - H14
Elusive Quality x Tactfully
Godolphin
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
2000011
316Magic Illusion - H16
Dubawi x Pimpernel
Godolphin
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / S SEEMAR
10500011
317Al Reef - H15
Shamardal x Alazeya
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FRANZISKA WIESENHAKEN
500011
318Lads Order - H16
Lilbourne Lad x Maid To Order
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BEATRICE MARSING
1400011
319Dragon Beat - F16
Dragon Pulse x Dreamaway
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 9 500 Gns
01
320Fume - M16
Frankel x Puff
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
00
321Snow In Spring - H16
Oasis Dream x Khione
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
00
322Sunday Prospect - H14
Sunday Break x Green Shadow
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
P AND F MONFORT
500011
323Mametz Wood - H15
Elzaam x Shaanbar
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
800011
324So Hi Storm - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x Great Joy
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
JOSE CARLOS CERQUEIRA GERMANO
1200011
325Mayfair Rock - F15
Society Rock x Tara Too
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
00
326Lumen - H15
Rip Van Winkle x Luminance
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
STAMINA TURF
350011
327Perpetrator - H15
Shamardal x Palmeraie
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
MUSAED AL-MUTAIRI
300011
328Universal Command - H15
Delegator x Telescopic
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
00
329Il Capitano - M16
Dawn Approach x Manyara
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
VALFREDO VALIANI
2300011
330Ned Mackay - H16
Kodiac x Marywell
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA
700011
331Ostrich - M16
Phoenix Reach x Tamso
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
PAOLO FAVERO
250011
332Misty Birnam - H13
Toreador x In The Mist
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
DMS STABLES
600011
333Confrontational - H14
Footstepsinthesand x Chevanah
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
2700011
334Kodiline - M14
Kodiac x Kris Spring
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
01
335White Turf - H15
Clodovil x Holda
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ALISTAIR RALPH
1100011
336Grandstand - M16
Kodiac x Lady Shanghai
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
00
337N (Ego 2015) - F15
Sepoy x Ego
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
01
338Autumn Splendour - M16
Dandy Man x Harvest Joy
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
JM BRADLEY
1800011
339Path To The Stars - M16
Sea The Stars x Path Wind
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
JESUS LOPEZ SANCHEZ
800011
340Royal Parks - F15
Bated Breath x Kensington Gardens
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
BBA IRELAND
220011
341Duplicitous - F16
Oasis Dream x Eleanora Duse
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
BBA IRELAND
600011
342Soothing Anthem - F16
Australia x Healing Music
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
PETER HARPER
700011
343Inajuma - F16
Iffraaj x Zayn Zen
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
BBA IRELAND
400011
344Kalia Asha - F16
Dark Angel x Pivotal Era
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
G BISHOP
400011
345Teruntum Star - H12
Dutch Art x Seralia
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
00
346How Bizarre - H15
Society Rock x Amanda Carter
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
1400011
347Armandihan - H14
Zoffany x Flying Flag
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
COLEORTON RACING
2500011
348Holy Heart - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Heart Of Ice
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
00
349Nordic Passage - M15
Dabirsim x Nordic Spruce
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
00
350Machell Place - H16
Dutch Art x Archive
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CRISTIAN SANTAMARIA
900011
351Questionare - M16
Galileo x Dream Peace
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
00
352St Peters Basilica - M16
Galileo x Crystal Gaze
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JESUS LOPEZ SANCHEZ
3700011
353War Eagle - M16
Australia x Dorothy B
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
IAN WILLIAMS
3600011
354Savanne Sauvage - F16
Lope De Vega x Savanne
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
GLEBE FARM
700011
355White Guard - H15
Frankel x Arbella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
P AND S SYNDICATE
500011
356Circle The Sun - F16
Union Rags x Seasoned
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
700011
357New Queen - F16
Charm Spirit x Air Biscuit
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
2100011
358Royal Guild - H16
Mastercraftsman x Be My Queen
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
550011
359Absolute Grace - F16
Noble Mission x Bramley
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
400011
360Alate - F16
Holy Roman Emperor x Alleviate
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
400011
361Nechako - H16
Champs Elysees x Love The Rain
Juddmonte Farms
P AND S SYNDICATE
1400011
362Runnymede - H16
Dansili x Indication
Juddmonte Farms
RTC GMBH
7500011
363First Response - H15
First Defence x Promising Lead
Juddmonte Farms
RW STUBBS
2000011
364Sapiens - M15
Frankel x Etoile Montante
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
00
365Trinity Lake - H16
Dansili x Mirror Lake
Juddmonte Farms
DECLAN CARROLL
750011
366Pictorial - F16
Dansili x Grasped
Juddmonte Farms
FEDERICO BARBERINI
2700011
367Sweet Nature - F15
Canford Cliffs x High Figurine
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
L MONGAN
1100011
368Cloudlam - F15
Arch x Sharnberry
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
BBA IRELAND (P.S.)
5000011
369Deputise - M16
Kodiac x Dolly Colman
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
00
370Originaire - M16
Zoffany x Polly Perkins
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
MEAH LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
7000011
371Prompting - M16
Bated Breath x Enticing
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
700011
372Snahfee - H16
Dutch Art x Point Of Control
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
KEVIN FROST RACING
500011
373Spotton - M16
Tamayuz x Farbenspiel
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
MARIE AUSTERFIELD
800011
374Top Mission - H14
Dubawi x Ever Love
Godolphin
MARCO BOTTI
1800011
375Atty Persse - H14
Frankel x Dorcas Lane
Godolphin
EAM BLOODSTOCK
1300011
376White Desert - H14
Teofilo x Artisia
Godolphin
AMANDA MOONEY
3000011
377Leader'S Legacy - H14
War Front x Bauble Queen
Godolphin
EAM BLOODSTOCK
1800011
378Tricorn - H14
Helmet x Special Dancer
Godolphin
RUTH CARR / COMPAS EQUINE
3500011
379Recordman - M15
Dubawi x Reunite
Godolphin
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / S SEEMAR
6500011
380Taglioni - M15
Cape Cross x La Sylphide
Godolphin
ED STAPLETON AGENT
2200011
381Moving Forward - H15
Street Cry x Floristry
Godolphin
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
3500011
382Winds Of Fire - H15
Kitten'S Joy x Laureldean Gale
Godolphin
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS / COMPAS EQUINE
1800011
383Swiss Knight - H15
Oasis Dream x Swiss Diva
Godolphin
ONE AGENCY / THOMAS MORLEY
5500011
384Zucchini - M15
Dubawi x Zofzig
Godolphin
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
3400011
385Dramatic Device - M15
Dansili x Surprise Moment
Godolphin
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK
2000011
386Tribal Quest - H15
War Front x
Godolphin
Absent
00
387Hishikari - M15
Medaglia D'Oro x Abtasaamah
Godolphin
Absent
00
388Corsen - M15
Cape Cross x Dream Play
Godolphin
Absent
00
389Graffiti Master - H15
Dubawi x Independence
Godolphin
FEDERICO BARBERINI
5200011
390The British Lion - H15
Power x Mala Mala
Kingsley Park
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
1100011
391Axel Jacklin - H16
Iffraaj x REROUTE
Kingsley Park
Absent
00
392Love Kisses - M16
Dream Ahead x Coconut Kisses
Kingsley Park
NERI MAURA SARTORELLO MARISA
200011
393Al Daayen - F16
Joshua Tree x Get The Ring
Kingsley Park
Absent
00
394Repton - H14
Zebedee x African Moonlight
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
VITABILE LUCIANO
700011
395Rogue - H15
Epaulette x Miskin Diamond
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
1400011
396London Rock - M16
Society Rock x Scottish Exile
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LENNART REUTERSKIOLD, JNR
700011
397Black Medick - F16
Dark Angel x Penny'S Gift
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
L MONGAN
2500011
398Graceful - F16
Zoffany x Tahara
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
00
399K Club - F16
Kodiac x Big Boned
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PANORAMA BLOODSTOCK SERVICES
2000011
400Michigan Blue - F16
War Command x Regency Girl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
00
401Higher Power - H12
Rip Van Winkle x Lady Stardust
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
00
402Lord George - H13
Sir Percy x Mahima
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
00
403Astrospeed - H15
Choisir x Angel Stevens
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
00
404Sporting Bill - H15
Society Rock x Pandoras Secret
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
00
405Cuillin - F15
Arch x Zahrah
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NOEL WILLIAMS
700011
406Merlin - H14
Oasis Dream x Momentary
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
00
407Artair - H16
Kodiac x Bonnie Lesley
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
TONINO COSSU (P.S.)
500011
408Heatherdown - H16
Morpheus x Hapipi
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT (P.S.)
1050011
409Global Humor - H15
Distorted Humor x In Bloom
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
SPRAYCLAD UK / TRISTAN DAVIDSON
1500011
410Azzeccagarbugli - M13
Kodiac x Consultant Stylist
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
MIKE MURPHY / RICHARD RYAN AGENT
2800011
411Jellmood - H15
Acclamation x Emotif
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2200011
412Shaleela'S Dream - H16
Oasis Dream x Shaleela
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
00
413Secret Art - H10
Excellent Art x Ivy Queen
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
00
414Unit Of Assessment - M14
Dragon Pulse x Before The Storm
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
00
415Queen Of Paris - F15
Champs Elysees x Beldarian
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
00
416Tesorina - F15
Lilbourne Lad x Insieme
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
00
417Incitement - H16
Intello x Hooray
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
NEW PF SERVICE SRLS
300011
418Red Desert - H16
Australia x Arbaah
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
PASQUALONE GIACOMO
400011
419Time Immemorial - M16
Mastercraftsman x Await So
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
00
420Harthiyah - F15
Helmet x Sweet Sixteen
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
BBA IRELAND
200011
421Intuit - F16
Intello x Sindirana
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
PETER HARPER
1250011
422Azezati - F15
Dream Ahead x Sweet Nicole
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
750011
423Towerlands Park - H13
Danehill Dancer x Strategy
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
00
424Favori Royal - H15
Wootton Bassett x Matin De Tempete
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
1000011
425Royal Family - F16
Frankel x Crafty
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
2500011
426Lady Cosette - F16
Wootton Bassett x Faviva
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
00
427Teresita Alvarez - F16
Arch x STROLL BY
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
00
428Gates Pass - H15
Showcasing x Molly Mello
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
2000011
429Turn Of Luck - M15
Pivotal x Side Of Paradise
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
BBA IRELAND
1600011
430Sarasota - F15
Zoffany x Saldenaera
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
00
431Pheidippides - H15
Sepoy x Bounty Box
Tom Clover Racing LLP
Absent
00
432Mr Minerals - H14
Poet'S Voice x River Song
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
500011
433Rock Bottom - M16
Coach House x La Tinta Bay
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
CONRAD ALLEN
2000011
434Pretty Eyes - F16
Kodiac x Maoin Dor
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
BBA IRELAND
200011
435Fink Hill - H15
The Factor x Matroshka
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
800011
436Philamundo - H15
Sir Prancealot x Rublevka Star
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
00
437White Iverson - H16
Tale Of The Cat x Illaunglass
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
400011
438Club Tropicana - F15
Helmet x Twenty Seven
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
00
439Cavalry King - M16
Ruler Of The World x Just Wondering
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
VITABILE LUCIANO
250011
440Resounding Silence - F16
Lemon Drop Kid x Night Song
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ALMEETHAQ STUD
380011
441Show Of Flowers - F16
Showcasing x Sinduda
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ALMEETHAQ STUD
350011
442War And Glory - F16
War Command x Foreplay
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
STAMINA TURF
1000011
443Wise Words - F16
Sepoy x Akhmatova
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
00
444Ambient - H15
Born To Sea x Undulant Way
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
MADHI MMS ALTEESI
1250011
445Echo Cove - H15
Roderic O'Connor x Russian Rave
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
BADER SALEH ALEEBANY
800011
446Desert Fox - H14
Foxwedge x Snow Moccasin
Mike Murphy Racing
Racheté 2 000 Gns
01
447Titan Goddess - F12
Equiano x Phoebe Woodstock
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
00
448In The Red - H13
Elusive Pimpernel x Roses From Ridey
Martin Smith Racing
Absent
00
449Make Haste Slowly - H15
Medicean x Skara Brae
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
00
450Passive - H16
Alhebayeb x Peacemaker
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
00
451Bridlemere Court - F16
Tamayuz x Lovers Peace
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
BBA IRELAND
400011
452Martinengo - M15
Elusive Pimpernel x Albiatra
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
00
453Pacific Salt - M13
Zebedee x Villa Nova
Singlecote Stables (Mrs P. Sly)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
400011
454Cainhoe Star - H13
Pivotal x Celeste
Cedar Lodge Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
01
455Ketts Hill - M16
Mayson x Grapes Hill
Cedar Lodge Stables (A. Carson)
MADHI MMS ALTEESI
200011
456The Eagle'S Nest - M14
Lope De Vega x Follow My Lead
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
900011
457Alaskan Bay - F15
Kodiac x Party Appeal
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
Absent
00
458Wallflower - F15
Thewayyouare x Gaselee
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
350011
459Tawaafoq - M14
Showcasing x Gilt Linked
Chestnut Tree Stables (M. Quinn)
JD MOORE
120011
460Blue Candy - M15
Bahamian Bounty x Sally Can Wait
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
00
461Tagle - M15
Requinto x Beginners Luck
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
PINNA GIOVANNA
500011
462N (Oceana Blue 2016) - F16
Dick Turpin x Oceana Blue
Tom Clover Racing LLP
KHALID ALRASHID
200011
463Estranged - F16
Morpheus x Compton Girl
Tom Clover Racing LLP
WILLOW TREE FARM
250011
464Foreign Legion - M15
Declaration Of War x Solar Event
Heath View Stables (L. McJannet)
Absent
00
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot