Ascot June Sale Ascotle 04/06/2019

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 N (See Clearly 2017) - H17
Equiano x See Clearly
Park Head Stables
RAMZI ALGHUL
1200
2 N (Bollin Annabel 2015) - F15
Multiplex x Bollin Annabel
Park Head Stables
DAVID WHITE
600
3 N (Sea Flower 2016) - H16
Pastoral Pursuits x Sea Flower
Park Head Stables
Racheté 0 £
4 Slowpoke Rodriguez - H16
Fast Company x Spring Will Come
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
Racheté 0 £
5 Anodyne - F16
Anodin x Standout
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Racheté 0 £
6 A Million Dreams - F16
Alhebayeb x Red Blossom
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
AM HORSE RACING
600
7 Glorious Sunshine - H16
Bated Breath x Brilliant Sunshine
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
KYLIE MANSER-BAINES
800
8 Lep - M16
Nathaniel x Liel
Ed Walker Racing
MEL SMITH BLOODSTOCK / M ATTWATER RACING
10000
9 Glorious Galaxy - H16
Garswood x Celeste
Ed Walker Racing
VON DE RECKE
6000
10 Naryshkina - F16
Leroidesanimaux x Nadeszhda
Ed Walker Racing
TARQ ALMALOROUK
1200
11 N (Half Sister 2015) - F15
Mayson x Half Sister
Cedar Lodge Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 0 £
12 Deerfoot - H16
Archipenko x Danceatdusk
Cedar Lodge Stables (A. Carson)
ANNE BARNES
800
13 Ingenium - F16
Exceed And Excel x Lady Docker
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
14 Dragon Kuza - H16
Dragon Pulse x Mylaporyours
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
STEPHANIE RANK
800
15 Enyama - F16
Camelot x Ella Ransom
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
Absent
16 Caledonian Belle - F16
Mastercraftsman x Impressionist Art
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
TOM MALONE
8000
17 Laura'S Legacy - F16
Passing Glance x Rebecca Romero
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
JOACHIM WEISSMEIER
1500
18 Munstead Moonshine - F16
Sir Percy x Royal Patron
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
JOE PONTING
2000
19 Miracles Take Time - F16
Gregorian x Noble Nova
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
DOT CREASEY
1000
20 Poor Auld Paddy - M16
Swiss Spirit x Moment In The Sun
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
21 Mahbob - M16
Toronado x Lily Link
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RAMZI ALGHUL
1800
22 Jungle Warfare - H16
Bungle Inthejungle x Fanditha
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
EDGAR BYRNE / C VANG
1800
23 Ventura Island - F16
Le Havre x Sun Seeker
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FRANK SHERIDAN
600
24 Sybil Grand - F16
Canford Cliffs x Life Is Golden
Out of Bounds Racing Club
Racheté 1 100 £
25 Palawan - H13
Mount Nelson x Apple Sauce
Out of Bounds Racing Club
JOANNA ELLIS
1800
26 Terri Rules - F15
Camacho x Hawaiian Storm
Harraton Stud (Miss J. Feilden)
Absent
27 Oceanus - H14
Born To Sea x Alkhawarah
Harraton Stud (Miss J. Feilden)
DIANNE SAYER
4000
28 Kafeel - H11
First Samurai x Ishraak
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
2500
29 Multitask - H10
Multiplex x Attlongglast
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Racheté 0 £
30 N (Dee Dee Girl 2016) - F16
Bated Breath x Dee Dee Girl
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
STEPHANIE READ
600
31 Caramel Curves - F16
Mayson x Shannon Spree
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
RMH BLOODSTOCK
1200
32 N (Timeless Whisper 2017) - F17
Hallowed Crown x Timeless Whisper
Osborne Lodge Stables, Ireland (K. Condon)
Absent
33 Cafe Sydney - F16
Foxwedge x Carafe
Osborne Lodge Stables, Ireland (K. Condon)
J D MOORE / AW CARROLL
5800
34 Ishallak - H15
Cityscape x Shallika
Mark Usher Racing Ltd
Absent
35 Clement - M10
Clodovil x Winnifred
Marjorie Fife Racing
Racheté 3 800 £
36 Forcetoreckon - F16
Lethal Force x Barleycorn Lady
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
DUTCH MASTER STABLES / ED STAPLETON,AGENT
600
37 Star Of Valour - M15
Invincible Spirit x Birthstone
Martin Hall Farm Stables (D. Griffiths)
Absent
38 Hawridge Glory - H14
Royal Applause x Saint Lucia
Coombelands Racing Stables (Miss A. Perrett)
DAVID WHITE
600
39 Fusee D'Or - M16
Equiano x Kathy'S Rocket
Robert Cowell Racing
DUTCH MASTER STABLES / ED STAPLETON,AGENT
600
40 Quiet Waters - F16
Society Rock x Smart Bounty
Robert Cowell Racing
DUTCH MASTER STABLES / ED STAPLETON,AGENT
2000
41 Princess Juliana - F16
Rip Van Winkle x Conveyor Belt
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
EDGAR BYRNE / C VANG (P.S.)
600
42 Barbarosa - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x Snow Scene
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
43 Mucho Talento - M16
Intello x Moiava
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BILL HAWKINS
3000
44 Seasearch - H15
Passing Glance x Seaflower Reef
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
T BROWN / C GRAY
6700
45 Consultant - H15
Kodiac x Mary Goodnight
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
FALAH METEIB MUHANNA
14500
46 Carpet Time - H15
Intense Focus x Beal Ban
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
LEANNE BREEN
3500
47 Fast Track - H11
Rail Link x Silca Boo
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
TOM FIFE
2000
48 Melya - F16
Equiano x Percolator
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
COMPAS EQUINE (P.S.)
600
49 Nguni - F16
Mount Nelson x Flashbang
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
FALAH METEIB MUHANNA
4000
50 Physics - H16
Acclamation x Precipitous
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
PATRICK MOYLES
12000
51 Ascot Dreamer - F16
Kyllachy x Skirrid
Wiseton Stables (D. Brown)
Racheté 11 500 £
52 Dark Confidant - H13
Royal Applause x Sleek Gold
Bankhouse Stables (D. McCain)
Absent
53 Barnaby Brook - H10
North Light x Mascara
Bankhouse Stables (D. McCain)
Racheté 900 £
54 Zest Of Zambia - F16
Lemon Drop Kid x Lusaka
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
CAROL DIAMOND
800
55 Revamp - H16
Tapizar x Lady Siphonica
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
5000
56 N (Dusky Queen 2017) - M17
Muhaarar x Dusky Queen
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
RAMZI ALGHUL
3200
57 Sarasota - F15
Zoffany x Saldenaera
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
6000
58 Liath Luachra - F17
Bated Breath x Empress Anna
Osborne Lodge Stables, Ireland (K. Condon)
SNACKERS / WEISSMEIER
3000
59 Jolene - F16
Dabirsim x Jambalaya
Osborne Lodge Stables, Ireland (K. Condon)
DUTCH MASTER STABLES / ED STAPLETON,AGENT
4200
60 Facethepuckout - M16
Excelebration x Taarkod
John Ryan Racing
Absent
61 Ivory Star - F16
Lethal Force x Love Me Tender
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
Racheté 0 £
62 Six Strings - H14
Requinto x Island Music
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
MICK APPLEBY
2000
63 Oofy Prosser - H16
Tough As Nails x Choir Lady
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
SULTAN AL MAIMONI
1400
64 Wazin - F15
Dutch Art x Azameera
Godolphin
GOW EQUINE
2200
65 Fouz - F15
Iffraaj x Bronwen
Godolphin
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
1000
66 Almost Certain - F17
Camacho x Certainly Brave
Godolphin
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
800
67 Crimson Kiss - F16
Sepoy x Crimson Year
Godolphin
ERMYN LODGE
6000
68 Soul Searching - F16
Iffraaj x Remember
Godolphin
ERMYN LODGE
4000
69 French Twist - F16
Animal Kingdom x Braided
Godolphin
DAVID LOUGHNANE RACING
11000
70 Beautiful Rose - F16
New Approach x Vale Mantovani
Godolphin
Absent
71 Welsh Glow - F16
Iffraaj x Nantyglo
Godolphin
JERRY HORAN
1000
72 River Sands - F16
Kingman x The Miniver Rose
Godolphin
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
25000
73 Balgees Time - F16
Dabirsim x Cindy Bould
Godolphin
Absent
74 Cape Shama - H16
Cape Cross x Shama'S Song
Godolphin
GRAHAM THORNER / M SCUDAMORE
14000
75 Devizes - M16
Dubawi x Dalasyla
Godolphin
PAUL BOCKING
13000
76 King And Queen - M16
Le Havre x Queen'S Logic
Godolphin
Absent
77 Desert Frost - M14
Dark Angel x Layla Jamil
Godolphin
Absent
78 Will Be Zane - M16
Le Havre x Ibizane
Godolphin
ADEL RESORT / WEISSMEIER
16000
79 N (Baltic Time 2017) - M17
Sir Prancealot x Baltic Time
Higher Eastington Stables
AURORA
600
80 I Love You Baby - F16
Cityscape x Ashtaroth
Higher Eastington Stables
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
600
81 Zapateado - F15
Zoffany x Ziggy Zaggy
Higher Eastington Stables
AM HORSE RACING
3000
82 N (Maria Antonia 2016) - F16
Black Sam Bellamy x Maria Antonia
Shade Oak Stud
ROBERT STEPHENS
4500
83 N (Miss Chinchilla 2016) - F16
Black Sam Bellamy x Miss Chinchilla
Shade Oak Stud
PJ HOBBS
10000
84 N (Jambles 2016) - F16
Apple Tree x Jambles
Beech Tree Stud
JUAN CLEMENTE MARAMPRIO
600
85 N (Jaja De Jau 2016) - F16
Archipenko x Jaja de Jau
Beech Tree Stud
Racheté 2 800 £
86 N (Persian Star 2017) - F17
Cable Bay x Persian Star
Springcombe Park Stud
Absent
87 N (Dissolve 2015) - F15
Sulamani x Dissolve
Springcombe Park Stud
Absent
88 N (Rivers Daydream 2016) - F16
Apple Tree x Rivers Daydream
The Glanvilles Stud
NJ HUSSEY
2000
89 N (Haveyoubeen 2016) - F16
Malinas x Haveyoubeen
S.W.Maundrell Ltd
Racheté 6 800 £
90 N (Lillie Lou 2016) - H16
Dr Massini x Lillie Lou
Mr R Fielder
Absent
91 N (Rosie All Over 2016) - F16
Yorgunnabelucky x Rosie All Over
Birch Farm Stud
Absent
92 N (Kate Hill Dancer 2016) - F16
Malinas x Kate Hill Dancer
Greenlands Farm Stud
Absent
93 Pixie Loc - F15
Lucarno x Ixora
Greenlands Farm Stud
Absent
94 N (Secret Virtue 2015) - F15
Kayf Tara x Secret Virtue
Mr & Mrs R. M. Phillips
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
900
95 N (Tara Gale 2016) - F16
Schiaparelli x Tara Gale
Mr & Mrs R. M. Phillips
RA VICKERY / ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
5500
96 N (Prospero'S Belle 2015) - H15
Malinas x Prospero's Belle
Steve Lloyd
DAVID PHELAN
11000
97 N (Prospero'S Belle 2016) - F16
Norse Dancer x Prospero's Belle
Steve Lloyd
Absent
98 N (Thistle Win 2016) - M16
Ocovango x Thistle Win
Worthen Hall Stables
HAMISH MACAULEY / G DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
9500
99 N (Pougatcheva 2016) - F16
Black Sam Bellamy x Pougatcheva
Shade Oak Stud
BETH CHILDS
5200
100 N (Solid Land 2015) - H15
Black Sam Bellamy x Solid Land
Shade Oak Stud
NICK LAWTON
8500
101 N (Sovereignoftheseas 2017) - F17
Royal Anthem x Sovereignoftheseas
Beech Tree Stud
CHARLOTTE BUDD
3000
102 N (Viking Treasure 2016) - F16
Saddler's Rock x Viking Treasure
Beech Tree Stud
KYLIE MANSER-BAINES
900
103 N (Lady Azamour 2016) - F16
Heeraat x Lady Azamour
Norton Grange
Racheté 2 500 £
104 N (Hawsies Dream 2015) - H15
Shami x Hawsies Dream
Nunstainton Stables (C. Dawson)
BONNIE GRANT-IVES
2500
105 N (La Vie Est Belle 2016) - H16
Trans Island x La Vie Est Belle
Nunstainton Stables (C. Dawson)
Absent
106 N (Bonne Anniversaire 2015) - F15
Lucarno x Bonne Anniversaire
Hackpen Farm (L. Thomas)
MAURICE BARNES
1500
107 Master Of Speed - H12
Mastercraftsman x Mango Groove
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
108 Templier - H13
Mastercraftsman x Tigertail
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
109 Argyle - H13
Lawman x All Hallows
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
NIGEL KELLY
12500
110 Brandy James - M15
Motivator x Bold Classic
Harry Whittington Racing LTD
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
10000
111 Hi There Silver - H14
Clodovil x Elaborate
Los Leader
Absent
112 Easkey Lad - H15
Most Improved x Lilakiya
Churn Stables (N. Williams)
DAI BURCHELL
3500
113 Percy Prosecco - H15
Sir Percy x Grapes Hill
Churn Stables (N. Williams)
MARCUS COLLIE
15000
114 Pike Corner Cross - H12
Cape Cross x Smart Coco
Bind Equine National Hunt
Absent
115 Blue Rhythm - H12
Milan x Madame Jean
Bind Equine National Hunt
Absent
116 Red Devil Star - H10
Beneficial x Gortbofearna
County Stables (Miss S. Smith)
Absent
117 Angel Of The North - F15
Dark Angel x Kay Es Jay
Lodge Hill Stables (D. Skelton)
Absent
118 Point Taken - H14
Papal Bull x Grand Isla
Lodge Hill Stables (D. Skelton)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
12000
119 Kilcrea Vale - H10
Beneficial x Inflation
Seven Barrows Ltd
WILL RAMSAY
37000
120 New Moon - H14
Kapgarde x Not Lost
Seven Barrows Ltd
Absent
121 Show On The Road - H11
Flemensfirth x Roses of Picardy
Sandhill Racing Stables (P. Hobbs)
FIONA SHAW
8200
122 Precious Bounty - H14
Yeats x Zaharath Al Bustan
Sandhill Racing Stables (P. Hobbs)
Absent
123 Galavantin - H14
Oscar x Kauto Mill Rose
Johnny Hurley Racing
VICTORIA COLLINS RACING
14000
124 Right Destination - H14
Dubai Destination x Sainte Careigne
Seamus Fahey Racing
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
19000
125 Mere Peak - H13
Kalanisi x Niat Supreme
Millwood Stables, Ireland (E. O'Sullivan)
HOGS GREEN EQUESTRIAN
1800
126 Captain Power - H12
Captain Rio x Invincible Power
Clarkstown Stables (David Broad)
AIDAN O'RYAN / GORDON ELLIOTT
8000
127 Charle Brune - H13
Myboycharlie x Areef
Kilkarney Stables, Ireland (T. Shanahan)
Racheté 49 000 £
128 Amelia'S Dance - F15
Flemensfirth x Madame Mcgoldrick
Roefield Stables, Ireland (P. Fahey)
MICHAEL LYNCH
90000
129 Second Chapter - H15
Arcadio x Tosca Shine
Max Young
Absent
130 Says The Boy - H14
Youmzain x Rose Bank
Court Stud, Ireland (J. Hanlon)
MARYROSE THOMSON
13000
131 Miss Heritage - F14
Pour Moi x Haretha
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
132 Foxy Singer - F15
Secret Singer x Newport
G & T Racing
CLARE HOBSON
6000
133 Crem Fresh - F14
Malinas x Clotted Cream
Holcombe Brook
DAVID GIBBONS
7000
134 Bonamargy - H14
Arcadio x Bell Walks Lady
Manor House Farm
Absent
135 Bi Quini Tiep - M11
Passing Sale x Quinifile
Manor House Farm
Absent
136 Willies Dream - H13
Dream Eater x Willies Witch
Rode Farm (R. Hawker)
CAROLE RUDKIN
6000
137 Teeton Surprise - H13
Black Sam Bellamy x Teeton Priceless
Executors of the late Mrs Joan Tice
Absent
138 Teeton Kato - H10
Fair Mix x Teeton Diamond
Executors of the late Mrs Joan Tice
Absent
139 Teeton Turnip - H10
Grape Tree Road x Teeton Swansong
Executors of the late Mrs Joan Tice
Absent
140 Star Status - F14
Arakan x Sitges
Cobajay Stables, Ireland (A. Fitzgerald)
Absent
141 Miss Massey - F13
Mahler x Finnow Turkle
Mr T. Underwood
Racheté 14 000 £
142 Bluebell Sally - F11
Shantou x Princess Nina
Mr T. Underwood
CJ GRAY
3500
143 Rebel Ace - H11
Daylami x Any Dough
Mr T. Underwood
LEECH RACING STABLES
2500
144 Tenoutoften - F14
Doyen x Ceo Draiochta
Greenhills Farm, Ireland (T. M. Walsh)
Racheté 2 500 £
145 The Lincoln Lawyer - H15
Lawman x Adventure Seeker
Neardown Stables (C. Mann)
ED TELFER
10000
146 Blackfyre - H15
Redoute'S Choice x Hazarayna
Neardown Stables (C. Mann)
KEITH NORTON
2000
147 Wishicould - F11
Asian Heights x Dark Wish
Neardown Stables (C. Mann)
GORDON CHAMBERS
1600
148 Archirondel - H14
Kalanisi x Izind An Affair
Sandhill Racing Stables (P. Hobbs)
Absent
149 Atirelarigo - H10
Puit D'Or x Ouchka
Sandhill Racing Stables (P. Hobbs)
Absent
150 Crocodile Dundee - H10
Westerner x Outback Ivy
Lisardboula Stables (T. Cooper)
DOBITS RACING
6500
151 Mercers Court - H08
Court Cave x Vikki's Dream
David Nott, Ken Lawrence, Tim Messom
CAROLINE FRYER RACING
20000
152 The Boss'S Dream - H08
Luso x Mrs Kick
Mr M Gibbons & Mr D Nott SLIS Ltd
Absent
153 Lake Washington - M13
Muhtathir x La Curamalal
Cottage Field Stables (T. Lacey)
DAVID PHELAN
3000
154 Do It For Thy Sen - H14
Mountain High x Ashlings Princess
Bell House Stables (Miss K. Lee)
Absent
155 Billy Hicks - H11
Kayf Tara x Michelle's Ella
Drinkwater Racing
Absent
156 Capmonfor - H13
Kap Rock x Fautine World
Bankhouse Stables (D. McCain)
Absent
157 Chicago Lady - F11
Stowaway x Gemmeus
Bankhouse Stables (D. McCain)
VAL MASON
3500
158 Dark Sunset - F11
Scorpion x Wilmott's Fancy
Bankhouse Stables (D. McCain)
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
1000
159 Denis - H15
Universal x Exchanging Glances
Cropredy Lawn Stables (P. Webber)
Absent
160 War Drums - H14
Authorized x Crystal Swan
Cropredy Lawn Stables (P. Webber)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
4500
161 Very Live - H09
Secret Singer x Iona Will
Cropredy Lawn Stables (P. Webber)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
2000
162 Ballydorn - F12
Milan x Lough Coyne
Hackpen Farm (L. Thomas)
T ELLIS
2000
163 Captain Cuckoo - H12
Black Sam Bellamy x Shiny Thing
Hackpen Farm (L. Thomas)
MW HOSKINS
3500
164 According To Harry - H09
Old Vic x Cassilis
Bradley Partnership
Racheté 5 800 £
165 Pistol Shoot - H12
Milan x Emesions Lady
Bradley Partnership
TOM MALONE/GORDON ELLIOTT
12000
166 Sonoftheking - H08
King'S Theatre x Nikadora
Bradley Partnership
Racheté 5 800 £
167 Major Detail - H14
Getaway x Miner Detail
Bind Equine National Hunt
DAVID WHITE
600
168 Churchtown Girl - F14
Arcadio x Ideal Song
Bind Farm
STEPHEN MCFERRAN
2800
169 Templepoint - H11
Fair Mix x Flamebird
Shorne Hill
Absent
170 Courtandbould - H14
Court Cave x Seaneen Mac Ri
Station Yard (F. Nimmo)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
15000
171 Never Complain - H08
Beneficial x Polly Native
Glebe House Racing Club
ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
12000
172 Ravished - H08
Oscar x Fair Present
GFB
JOSEPH O'SHEA
8000
173 Hidden Charmer - H12
Stowaway x Manhattan Babe
Mr Wayne Rowles
Absent
174 Draft Pick - M13
Court Cave x Kilmington Breeze
Revells Farm
BESWICK BROTHERS BLOODSTOCK
5000
175 Captain Von Trappe - H09
Germany x Culmore Native
Miss A Banks
VON DE RECKE
5000
176 Ckalco Des Loges - H12
Balko x Olla Des Loges
Miss J Banks
Absent
177 Desert Sensation - M12
Authorized x Awwal Malika
Linacres Farm (Dr R. Newland)
DIANNE SAYER
5000
178 Grange Ranger - H12
Kalanisi x Grangeclare Flight
Folly House (J. Snowden)
TOM DREAPER
3200
179 Cranbrook Causeway - H12
Mohaajir x Kingarriff Bell
McPherson Racing
Racheté 3 600 £
180 Jackson Hill - H14
Jeremy x Definite Leader
Uplands Stables (W. Greatrex)
MFH BLOODSTOCK
11000
181 Hard To Forget - H13
Gold Well x Raheen Na Hoon
Worsley Racing Stables (H. Oliver)
Absent
182 Sea'S Aria - H11
Sea The Stars x Speed Song
Windmill Lodge Stables (M. Hoad)
Absent
183 Honkytonktennessee - H09
Scorpion x Polly Platinum
John Best Racing
Racheté 600 £
184 Manners Legend - H12
Stowaway x Hurricane Debbie
John Best Racing
THOMAS GAUGHAN
1000
185 Indian Brave - H11
Definite Article x Fridays Folly
Potwell Farm Stables (A. Honeyball)
NEIL MULHOLLAND RACING
5500
186 Officernisi - H13
Kalanisi x Some Say
Wilsford Stables (J. W. Mullins)
Absent
187 Yanmare - H10
Soapy Danger x Bell Walks Caroll
Grange Hill Farm (N. Twiston Davies)
LIZZIE LUXTON
600
188 Canyouhearmenow - H11
Trans Island x First of April
Brightling Park
THOMAS DAVID
6500
189 Eos - F13
Martaline x Oreli
Brightling Park
Racheté 3 400 £
190 Murray Mount - H10
Trans Island x Ash
Mrs D. Daly
Absent
191 Get Rio - F12
Getaway x Rio Trio
Mr Barry O Driscoll
Racheté 9 000 £
192 Belle Ballade - F13
Frozen Fire x Glass Note
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
193 Enchanting Dancer - H13
Frozen Fire x Roseville
Greenstreet Farm
Absent
194 Fleur Du Pommier - F13
Apple Tree x Jersey Countess
Ogbourne Down Stabbles (P. Thompson)
SEAMUS MULLINS
3000
195 The Caller - H11
Yeats x Wyldello
Dougie Gittins
CV FORD-ELLIS
6000
196 Tommo - H10
Marienbard x Copper Cailin
Hambledon Partners
ANN BRYANT
1200
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot