Ascot March Sale Ascotle 21/03/2019

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Enyama - F16
Camelot x Ella Ransom
Attwater Racing Ltd.
Racheté 4 000 £
2Dragon Tattoo - F15
Zoffany x Geisha Lily
South Field Stables
Absent
3Pass The Cristal - H14
Raven'S Pass x Crystal Melody
Linkslade Stables (William Muir)
JAMES LAMBE
1800
4Elusive Excel - F16
Exceed And Excel x Elusive Girl
Chestnut Tree Stables (Mick Quinn)
RP BLOODSTOCK
1200
5No More Commisery - F15
Dandy Man x Lady Bracknell
Chestnut Tree Stables (Mick Quinn)
DAVID WHITE
600
6Baby Gal - F14
Royal Applause x Our Gal
Jim Boyle Racing
Absent
7Coolspin - F15
Teofilo x Ocean Silk
Ed De Giles Racing
DERMOT KILMARTIN
1800
8N (In Seconds 2017) - M17
Es Que Love x In Seconds
Beech Court Stables
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
600
9Bruno - H16
Es Que Love x Ajig Dancer
Beechdown Farm Stables (Clive Cox)
DAVID WHITE
900
10Passive - H16
Alhebayeb x Peacemaker
Egerton House Stables (D.R.C. Elsworth)
EDGAR BYRNE / C VANG
2000
11Hereyouare - M15
Thewayyouare x Gerardina
Heather Main Racing
DAVID WHITE
600
12Glenn Miller - H16
Exceed And Excel x Tupelo Honey
Martyn Mead Racing
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
2000
13Freesia Gold - F16
Havana Gold x Secret Happiness
Kubler Racing Ltd.
FIELD FARM STUD
3500
14Clement - M10
Clodovil x Winnifred
Elton Racing
PAUL MURPHY
5500
15Dalness Express - H13
Firebreak x Under My Spell
Elton Racing
Absent
16Frozen Lake - H12
Elusive Quality x Creative Design
Elton Racing
Racheté 800 £
17Fusee D'Or - M16
Equiano x Kathy'S Rocket
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
18Quiet Waters - F16
Society Rock x Smart Bounty
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
19Not So Shy - F16
Heeraat x Littlemisstutti
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (David Evans)
Absent
20Barbara Villiers - F15
Champs Elysees x Frances Stuart
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (David Evans)
AM HORSERACING
2000
21Madame Jo Jo - F15
Havana Gold x Paradise Place
Lodge Farm
RAMZI ALGHUL
3000
22Tifl - M13
Approve x Isobel Rose
Heather Main Racing
GLYN WILLIAMS
600
23No Angel - M16
Lethal Force x Fairmont
Gay Kelleway Racing
DAVID WHITE
600
24Kyllachy Dragon - H15
Dragon Pulse x Lafayette
Ridge House Stables Ltd.
DAVID WHITE
600
25Tetradrachm - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Dahlia'S Krissy
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
SHAUN HARRIS
3200
25ABeyond The Fringe - F15
Kodiac x April
Oliver Olsen
BEN HASTIE
800
26Cliff Face - F13
Canford Cliffs x Kotdiji
Robert Stephens Racing
LEE CARTER RACING
4200
27Vixen Run - F04
Presenting x Glentrasna Beauty
Mark & Jane Frieze
Racheté 0 £
28Missy Wassie Gal - F07
High Chaparral x Secret Dream
Fernham Farm
PETER GOMME
600
29Star Jeanie - F13
Kyllachy x Floating
Robyn Tozer
DAVID WHITE
600
30Galianna - F04
Galileo x Ann'S Annie
Kenny Bloodstock
Absent
31Mademoiselle Penny - F12
Lawman x Billys Dream
Ballingara Racing Stables (P. Flynn)
Absent
32Cuban Spirit - H15
Harbour Watch x Madam Mojito
Kingstone Warren Stables (Henry Candy)
LEE CARTER RACING
4200
33Lord Cooper - H14
Sir Percy x Zooming
Marjorie Fife Racing
Absent
34Nat Love - H17
Gregorian x Chaguaramas
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
MIKE CHANNON BLOODSTOCK
2200
35Dance Of Destiny - F16
Mukhadram x Classical Dancer
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
1000
36Arcadian Rocks - H16
Society Rock x Spirit Of Success
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
JOACHIM WEISSMEIER
1200
37Kingi Compton - H16
Compton Place x Missprint
Saxon Gate (Archie Watson)
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
7500
38Toffee Galore - F16
Lope De Vega x Poppets Sweetlove
Saxon Gate (Archie Watson)
THOROUGHBRED HOMES
4200
39Handsome Bob - H15
Most Improved x Beautiful Dreamer
Belstane Racing Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
RIDGEWAY RACING
4800
40Gravity Wave - H14
Rip Van Winkle x Phrase
Cedar Lodge Stables (Sylvester Kirk)
Absent
41Hungarian Rhapsody - H14
Exceed And Excel x Sharp Terms
The Old Malthouse Stables (Jamie Osborne)
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
3000
43Hidden Depths - M15
Dark Angel x Liber Nauticus
The Old Malthouse Stables (Jamie Osborne)
Absent
44Your Band - H15
Helmet x Kampai
The Old Malthouse Stables (Jamie Osborne)
BIND EQUINE NATIONAL HUNT
13000
45Delgany - M16
Camelot x Tadris
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
Racheté 2 800 £
46Holy Hymn - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x Missionary Hymn
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
KEVIN FROST
6500
47Rehoboth Beach - M16
Treasure Beach x Cold Blooded
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
Absent
48Tigray - H16
Tapit x Daisy Devine
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
MICK APPLEBY
11000
49Addicted To You - M14
Medicean x Adalawa
Kingsley Park
Absent
50Pink Flamingo - F16
Dream Ahead x Naivasha
Kingsley Park
ATTWATER RACING
10000
51Walter Sickert - M14
Galileo x Alta Anna
George Baker Racing LLP
LINDA SADLER BLOODSTOCK
3500
52Drifting Star - M15
Sea The Stars x Drifting
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
DAVID WHITE
1100
53Master Of Speed - H12
Mastercraftsman x Mango Groove
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
54East Indies - H13
Authorized x Elan
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
AM HORSERACING
2000
55Light Gunner - H14
Lawman x Neve Lieve
Henry Tett Racing Ltd
RICHARD BANDEY
8000
56Good Impression - M15
Showcasing x Daintily Done
Castle Piece Stables (Ali Stronge)
DAI BURCHELL
5000
57Sensible Friend - H13
Reel Buddy x Senseansensibility
Coombelands Racing Stables (Amanda Perrett)
AM HORSERACING
1500
58Splash Around - M14
Nathaniel x Splashdown
B J Llewellyn
Racheté 1 000 £
59Drummer Jack - H16
Toronado x Fligaz
Linkslade Stables (William Muir)
KARL KUKK RACING
3500
60Good Tyne Girl - F16
Requinto x Hardy Pink
Heather Main Racing
AM HORSERACING
1200
61Spring Dixie - F12
Zebedee x Dixie Jazz
Parsonage Racing Stables
OLIVER OLSEN / PAERE DANSK
800
62Saga Altais - H14
Intense Focus x Electric Daydream
Beachlane Stables
MARTIN PARAKNEWITZ
7000
63Jungle Dream - M16
Oasis Dream x Shamiyra
Godolphin
EDGAR BYRNE / C VANG
4500
64Past Glories - H16
Exceed And Excel x Panegyric
Godolphin
MEL SMITH BLOODSTOCK / MONIKA KRZYSKOW
1200
65King'S Proctor - M15
Cape Cross x Alimony
Godolphin
MFH BLOODSTOCK
12000
66Hallowed Star - H15
Sea The Stars x All Hallows
Godolphin
SHARK BLOODSTOCK
7000
67First Voyage - H13
Dubawi x Concordia
Godolphin
MICK APPLEBY
13500
68Multinational - M16
Poet'S Voice x International Love
Godolphin
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
9000
69Moonlit Sea - H16
Sea The Moon x Angeleno
Godolphin
ERMYN LODGE STUD
16000
70Key Choice - H16
Iffraaj x Strictly Silca
Godolphin
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ALSTON
9000
71Pledge Of Honour - H16
Shamardal x Lura
Godolphin
GRAHAM THORNER / DEAN IVORY RACING
22000
72Mr Halory - H16
Dubawi x Michita
Godolphin
FEDERICO BARBERINI
14000
73Ameenah Star - F16
Raven'S Pass x Fabia
Godolphin
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
11500
74Sharqi - F16
Kitten'S Joy x Rosby Waves
Godolphin
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
4500
75Poetic Smile - F16
Exceed And Excel x Dubai Smile
Godolphin
RP BLOODSTOCK
3800
76Serenading - F16
Iffraaj x Constant Dream
Godolphin
MANOR FARM STUD / J ROSE
29000
77Pearl Royale - F12
Robin Des Champs x Dartmeet
Thorne Farm Racing (Nigel Hawke)
THORNE FARM RACING
42000
77AWould You Bypass - F13
Vinnie Roe x Academy Hall
T J Fitzgerald
Racheté 3 800 £
78Earth Spirit - H13
Black Sam Bellamy x Samandara
Jack Barber Racing Ltd
JOE PONTING
1800
78ADouble Dipper - H12
Beneficial x Dipper's Double
Ty Wrth Y Coed
Absent
79The Lady Rules - F14
Native Ruler x Lady Author
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
3500
80Saucysioux - F10
Tobougg x Mohican Pass
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
Racheté 0 £
81Super Sid - H12
Westerner x Super Sammy
Down Farm (Tom George)
DAVE ROBERTS
2000
81AR Bren - F13
Curtain Time x Bramblehill Dream
Pete Ponting
Absent
82Robin Deuz Pois - F12
Robin Des Champs x Native Wood
Cropredy Lawn (Paul Webber)
TOM MALONE
17000
83Rodeo Dodo - H10
Milan x Laney Mary
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
83ASmart Getaway - F12
Getaway x Legendsofthefall
Mark Grant Racing
Absent
84Wings Of Destiny - H14
Shirocco x Force In The Wings
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
G S RACING
600
85Timber House - H12
Golden Lariat x Panglao Island
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
PETE PONTING
1800
86Carter Mckay - H11
Martaline x Saxona
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
Absent
87Myboysam - H14
Delegator x Fantastisch
New Barn Farm Stables
JO SLEEP
1000
88Colonel Miller - H14
Multiplex x Legion of Merit
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
DAVID WHITE
900
89Roser Moter - F15
Motivator x Rosia Bay
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
90Aintree My Dream - H10
Saint Des Saints x Pretty Melodie
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
MFH BLOODSTOCK
5000
91Cabragh - H09
Old Vic x Satco Street
Neardown Stables (Charlie Mann)
STEVE MCRAY
2200
92Oscar Ceremony - H11
Oscar x Native Singer
Neardown Stables (Charlie Mann)
J BASQUILL
8000
93Faithfulness - F13
Robin Des Champs x Ballycowan Lady
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
KIERAN COTTER
20000
94Lisdoonvarna Lad - H12
Westerner x Socialite Girl
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
95Hollywood All Star - H09
Kheleyf x Camassina
McPherson Racing
DAVID WHITE
600
96Scooby - H11
Dubai Destination x Maggie Howard
McPherson Racing
ROGER TEAL
1800
97Neatly Put - H10
Rail Link x Neath
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
DAVID WHITE
600
98Elusive Intentions - H14
Presenting x Roses Dreams
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
SHIRLEY PRIDEAUX
5500
99Hidden Tiger - F13
Captain Rio x Lukes Desire
Pinegrove Stables
A K HUMPHREY
1500
100Royal Road - H11
Brian Boru x Road Trip
Pinegrove Stables
SHERREE LEAN
1700
101Free To Go - H14
Apsis x Toulouzette
Elmcross House
Absent
102N (Toungara 2016) - H16
Imperial Monarch x Toungara
Old Hall
DAVID WHITE
600
103N (Killerig Park 2016) - H16
Frammassone x Killerig Park
Ballygurteen Farm
DAVID WHITE
1000
104Teddy'S Acre - H13
Aristotle x Akasha
Whytemount Stud (Ronald O'Neill)
TOM MALONE
20000
105Dublin Four - H14
Arakan x Eluna
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
TOM MALONE
15000
106Calderone - H12
Balko x Quisiera
Keredern House
Racheté 7 500 £
107Simon The Great - H13
Great Palm x Miss Royello
Mr V C James
Racheté 18 000 £
108Annie Odds - F14
Mahler x Taking My Time
The Dairy Stables (James King)
Absent
109Winding Roe - H14
Vinnie Roe x Brown Sheila
Canterbrook Stud (Ms Mags Mullins)
D MCCAIN RACING (P.S.)
25000
110Coole Lion - H14
Presenting x Kayanti
Glenview Stables (Paul Cashman)
Racheté 24 000 £
111Serious Mood - H13
Scorpion x Criaire Nouveau
Kilmacdough Stables (Norman Lee)
Racheté 10 000 £
112Delight Of Dubai - F14
Dubai Destination x Bonny Hall
Padraig Butler
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NOEL WILLIAMS
10000
113Steal The Thunder - H15
Mount Nelson x Farleigh
Shanrod Stables (Jerry Cosgrave)
Racheté 19 000 £
114Picks Flight - H15
Aeroplane x Picks Magic
Micky Hammond Racing
VON DE RECKE
10000
115Noel'S Boy - H15
Arakan x Riobamba
Ballytrodenn Stables
TOM MALONE
12000
116Rumble B - H14
Presenting x John's Eliza
Yen Hall Farm
Racheté 30 000 £
117Elk Bridge - F14
Dansant x Just Jodie
John P O' Calllaghan
GRAEME MCPHERSON
32000
118Nabraska - H13
Curtain Time x Street Rose
Drumroy Ltd
Racheté 14 000 £
119Sonru - H14
Jeremy x Teffia Rose
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
MELBOURNE 10 RACING (P.S.)
50000
120Fleck Ivy - H13
Mustameet x Just Like Ivy
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Walsh)
Absent
121Daenerys Stormborn - F13
September Storm x Ceo Draiochta
Tullyrusk Stables (Eoin Barry)
Racheté 7 000 £
122Perpignan - H12
Robin Des Champs x Reevolesa
Mr Edward Power
Racheté 16 000 £
123One For Dunstan - H15
Sholokhov x Park Rose
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
GALE FORCE RACING
11000
124Farran Dancer - H13
Winged Love x Fairylodge Scarlet
Dalmer Lodge Stables
R MIKE SMITH
3000
125Early Days - F14
Stowaway x Inchiquin Cailin
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
GALE FORCE RACING
12000
126Mega Move - F13
Flemensfirth x Scoop Thirty Nine
Richard Irwin
RYAN MAHON
6500
127King Erik - H14
And Beyond x Gretton
Rutherford Racing
Absent
128Whatsupwithyou - H14
Shantou x Whats Up Britta
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
BEN PAULING RACING
35000
129Businessman - H14
Milan x Back of The Pack
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
SHIRLEY CORK (P.S.)
15000
130Honest Exchange - H14
Gold Well x Final Instalment
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Absent
131Oscar Asche - H14
Oscar x Boro Supreme
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
GEAROID COSTELLOE
30000
132Tuff Times - H14
Curtain Time x Fly Bid
Mr. Josh Ryan
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
15000
133Granny'S Secret - F14
Stowaway x Ask My Granny
Ben Pauling Racing
Racheté 14 000 £
134Three Is Company - H14
Mahler x Hold A Moonbeam
Dower House Stables (Pat Collins)
TOM MALONE
20000
135Special Buddy - H14
Robin Des Pres x Annees d'Or
Blackandamber Racing
BEN PAULING RACING
10000
136Whenhellbrokeloose - H13
Black Sam Bellamy x Star Ar Aghaidh
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
Racheté 9 000 £
137Ajay'S Ways - H14
Stowaway x Beechfield Queen
Knockbally Stud (Alan Ahern)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
32000
138Eglantino Kauto - H14
Spanish Moon x Kauto Lorette
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
SHAUN HARRIS
2500
139Rebel Leader - H14
Milan x Chicharito's Gem
Kilmacdough Stables (Norman Lee)
JD MOORE / HARRY WHITTINGTON
19500
139ANormofthenorth - H14
Gold Well x Aughwilliam Lady
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
LAWNEY HILL
15000
139BMytermsoryours - H13
Shantou x Termsconditonsaply
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
JOHN MCCONNELL (P.S.)
15000
140Generator City - H13
Primary x Sabbatical
Charlestown Stud (Ciaran Murphy)
Absent
141Mount Nelly - F14
Mount Nelson x Candle
Caradoc Stables
TOM MALONE
12500
142Famous Friend - H15
Fame And Glory x Ten Friends
East Wilson Farm (Ian Chanin)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
6800
143False Getaway - F13
Getaway x False Messenger
Lisaleen Stables (Michael Hourigan)
Racheté 4 500 £
144Oscar Bonnie - F12
Oscar x Bonne Inagh
Lisaleen Stables (Michael Hourigan)
COLIN BOWE
4000
145Rocku - H10
Great Palm x Suetsu
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
LOUISE DAVIS
800
146Sir Mangan - H08
Darsi x Lady Pep
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
N SUTTON
8500
147Opechee - H11
Robin Des Champs x Falcons Gift
Wyck Hill Farm (David Bridgwater)
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
600
148The Tin Miner - H11
Presenting x Sidalcea
Wyck Hill Farm (David Bridgwater)
BM ANSELL
4500
149Chasetheisland - H13
Trans Island x Thrillofthechase
JAMES OWEN RACING
DAVID WHITE
600
150Kensington Castle - H11
Grand Finale x Gaelic Royale
Devauden Court Stables
Racheté 3 800 £
151Polymath - H11
Stowaway x Godlylady
Devauden Court Stables
Racheté 3 800 £
152Ravensdale - H12
Flemensfirth x Thunder Belle
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
Absent
153Mad Jack Mytton - H10
Arcadio x Gilt Ridden
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
HAMISH MACAULEY / CORMAC DOYLE
11000
154Article Fifty - H13
Doyen x Annie Go
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
RYAN MAHON
6000
155Invisible Clouds - H13
Cloudings x Go My Dream
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
156Roccowithlove - H14
Shirocco x Love Train
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
157Loverboy - H11
Winged Love x Tartan Belle
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
Absent
158Unsafe Conduct - H13
Pasternak x Symbiosis
Venn Farm Stables (Colin Tizzard)
DAVE ROBERTS
5000
159Kasakh Noir - H12
Redback x Vale Of Honor
West Lockinge Farm
JAMES LAMBE
9000
160Burrenbridge Hotel - H11
Ivan Denisovich x Hearthstead Dancer
Worsley Racing Stables (Henry Oliver)
Racheté 5 500 £
161Blameitalonmyroots - M10
Turtle Island x Makingyourmindup
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
Absent
162Waiheke - F13
Black Sam Bellamy x Its Meant To Be
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
Absent
163Greyed A - H11
Daylami x Broadcast
Linacres Farm (Dr Richard Newland)
Absent
164Leg Lock Luke - H10
Indian River x Delirious Tantrum
Down Farm (Tom George)
A M BLOODSTOCK
700
165Theatre Act - F11
Act One x Theatre Belle
Low Burntoft Stables
RYAN MAHON
2500
166Sauvignon - F11
Yeats x Dalriath
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
GEORGE BAKER RACING
3000
167Belmont Park - H11
Al Namix x Goldoulyssa
Wyck Hill Farm (David Bridgwater)
Absent
168Muilean Na Madog - H11
Papal Bull x Truly Precious
Wyck Hill Farm (David Bridgwater)
RYAN MAHON
3500
169Burning Sands - H13
Approve x Innishmore
The Coach House Stables
Absent
170Chetsford Water - F14
Yeats x Courting Jenny
Harry Fry Racing
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2500
171Fermain Bay - H14
Major Cadeaux x Fisher Island
Adlestrop Stables (Richard Phillips)
CONNOR GRAY
800
172Stoney Cross - F12
Sulamani x Stoney Path
Adlestrop Stables (Richard Phillips)
DAVID WHITE
600
173Gamekeeper Bill - H14
Beat All x Granny Mcphee
Cavendish Stables (Alan Bailey)
Absent
174Sweet Fab'S - H14
Dr Massini x Whimberry
L Owen
Absent
174AJemma'S Gift - F12
Witness Box x Corcomohide
G & T Racing
DAVID WHITE
600
175Debacle - H13
Bach x De Blanc
Jeremy Hancock
HYWEL EVANS
1600
176Lickety Split - F13
Buck'S Boum x Sninfia
Mark and Jane Frieze
RAMZI ALGHUL
1000
177Fight For Love - H13
Fuisse x Love Affair
Condover Stables (Laura Mongan)
TOM MALONE
3000
178N (Mildoura 2017) - M17
Cityscape x Mildoura
Condover Stables (Laura Mongan)
P SHEEN
8000
179N (Nice To Know 2017) - F17
Authorized x Nice To Know
G&S Haine Bloodstock
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK
4000
180Uncle Swayze - H17
Dandy Man x Hold On Tight
Kimpton Down Stables (Ralph Beckett)
Racheté 1 200 £
181N (Nut 2017) - M17
Heeraat x Nut
Weathercock House Stables (Richard Hughes)
Racheté 2 000 £
182N (Supatov 2017) - M17
Stimulation x Supatov
Summerdown Stables (Hughie Morrison)
Racheté 3 500 £
183N (Young Dottie 2017) - M17
Cable Bay x Young Dottie
Ermyn Lodge Stud Ltd
Racheté 4 000 £
184N (Run For Ede'S 2017) - F17
Equiano x Run For Ede's
Ermyn Lodge Stud Ltd
Racheté 2 500 £
185N (Isabella Beeton 2017) - F17
Leroidesanimaux x Isabella Beeton
Ermyn Lodge Stud Ltd
Racheté 1 500 £
186N (Pavonine 2017) - F17
Mayson x Pavonine
Jamie Magee
FLINT HALL BLOODSTOCK
1000
187Arcwood - F17
Garswood x Arculinge
Balsdon Grange Farm
RAMZI ALGHUL
2200
188Moreece - H09
Chevalier x Jumbo Romance
Will Harmon
SHERREE LEAN
1500
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot