Grand Show Anglo La Testele 20/09/2018

NomVendeur / IssuePrix [TOP]VenduPresente
-VenduPresente
1Secret de Cajus - H16
Ares De La Brunie x Calanie De Cajus
Patrice LOZANO
Présenté
01
2Yllico - M16
Carghese Des Landes x Free Teuz
Andr_ et Liesbeth DUCOS
Présenté
01
3The King - M16
El Triunfo x Dearlionne
Jacques GRANDCHAMP DES RAUX
Présenté
01
4Galdor De Ludovica - M16
Kohiba De Ste Marie x INES DE LA PRADE
Eve DUPORT
Présenté
01
5Gitano - M16
Carghese Des Landes x Vareska
Laure et Didier GIETHLEN
Présenté
01
6Cadamyr - M16
Al Amyr x Cadanel
EARL HARAS DE BEAULIEU
Présenté
01
7Georg de la Brunie - H16
Gnome x Ulka De La Brunie
Jacques CROUZILLAC
Absent
00
8Nadimarmath - M16
Carghese Des Landes x Maliblue Du Tounut
GAEC MINVIELLE
Présenté
01
9Black First - M16
Frisson Du Pecos x Black Filly
Jacques GRANDCHAMP DES RAUX
Présenté
01
10Nestor De Candale - M16
Ares De La Brunie x Nessaya
Yan de KERSABIEC
Présenté
01
11Flyer du Pecos - H16
Ares De La Brunie x Fofolle
EARL HARAS DU PECOS
Présenté
01
12Guignol d'Oc - H16
Frisson Du Pecos x Magda Des Landes
Jean- Manuel CHARMES
Présenté
01
13Kenboy - M16
El Triunfo x Khanger Blue
EARL HARAS DE BEAULIEU
Présenté
01
14Galaxy Dream - H16
Darike x Birdream
Hannah JONES
Présenté
01
15Gawain de Larachi - H16
Frisson Du Pecos x Osterliz
SCEA DE LARACHI
Présenté
01
16Gabie D'Escar - F16
Ares De La Brunie x Malory D'Escar
EARL DE TAFFIN
Présenté
01
17Firenze du Pecos - F16
Frisson Du Pecos x Flarose Du Pecos
EARL HARAS DU PECOS
Absent
00
18Gravure Anglaise - F16
Carghese Des Landes x Ivanika
Laure et Didier GIETHLEN
Présenté
01
19Salsa De Candale - F16
Saint Jean x Chryse Echo
Yan de KERSABIEC
Présenté
01
20Perle de Cajus - F16
Ares De La Brunie x Vega De Cajus
Patrice LOZANO
Présenté
01
21Plubelle - F16
El Triunfo x Ecyvitte
EARL HARAS DE BEAULIEU
Présenté
01
22Frapadingue - F16
Carghese Des Landes x Foly Du Pecos
J-Marc DAVEZAC/ Daniel LACASSAGNE
Présenté
01
23Grace du Quercy - F16
Josco Du Cayrou x Licorne D'Eau
Jimmy LEPEZ
Présenté
01
24Aredienne - F16
Frisson Du Pecos x Jolie Music Du Lac
Patrick MIRABLON
Présenté
01
24BHaladila - F16
Carghese Des Landes x Hale Bopp
Didier CLOS
Absent
00
25Goudurisk Lauteix - H16
Amadeus Wolf x Hazanea
James BOULESTEIX
Présenté
01
26Foxtrot du Pecos - H16
Fairplay Du Pecos x Ferdie Du Pecos
EARL HARAS DU PECOS
Présenté
01
27Roc de Foj - H16
The French x Pelote De Foj
Jean- Claude OBELLIANNE
Présenté
01
28Guerrier Delro - M16
Frisson Du Pecos x L'Aubertie
Philippe- Louis ROBERT
Présenté
01
29Heckla Pompadour - M16
Kap Rock x Histoire Olympique
IFCE - HARAS DE POMPADOUR
Présenté
01
30Gentleman Lauteix - H16
Panis x Perlana
James BOULESTEIX
Présenté
01
31Carghesio - M16
Carghese Des Landes x Goldzylla
V_ronique CROZETIERE- ROULET
Présenté
01
32Fantastic Pecos - H16
Fairplay Du Pecos x Falanour Du Pecos
Henri et Florence BARBI
Présenté
01
33Galloway Du Cormet - M16
Walk In The Park x JODDY DE TESSAC
Pierre COUDER
Présenté
01
34Pablo de Paban - H16
Olzarte De Collongues x Unica De Paban
SARL DELMAS BARRERE
Présenté
01
35Kapitano - M16
Kap Rock x Ecybelle
Michel MADRANGE
Absent
00
36Go Fast Lauteix - H16
Frisson Du Pecos x Alabelle Lauteix
James BOULESTEIX
Présenté
01
37Gusty Pontadour - H16
Hasawood De Bordes x Tadjine
Franois- Xavier MAILLOT
Présenté
01
38Flore Du Pecos - F16
Fairplay Du Pecos x Falladore
EARL HARAS DU PECOS
Absent
00
39Good D'Oc - F16
Last Train x La Storia
J- Manuel CHARMES / Loraine DOIRISSE
Présenté
01
40Gaya Du Combet - F16
Alanadi x Sagone Des Landes
Philippe- Louis ROBERT
Présenté
01
41Thunderstorm - F16
Ares De La Brunie x Storm Petrel
Yan de KERSABIEC
Présenté
01
42Petite Robe Noire - F16
Last Train x Famous Du Pecos
Patrick MIRABLON
Champion suprême
01
42BHindihyna - F16
Jebeland Pontadour x Hindi
Didier CLOS
Présenté
01
43Good News D'Ac - F16
Ragtime Pontadour x Valladolid
Alain JAMES / Corinne SENAT
Présenté
01
44Feuille De Bojour - F16
Last Train x Youbamda
Julien BOUTIN
Absent
00
45Goodtime Pontadour - F16
Ragtime Pontadour x Perliwood Du Lac
Franois- Xavier MAILLOT
Présenté
01
46Readychope - F16
Ares De La Brunie x Red Ballerina
Alain CHOPARD
Présenté
01
46BGonna Secret - F16
Agent Secret x DONA ROSSE
Boris SIRANKOWSKI
Absent
00
47Faith of Pecos - F16
Ares De La Brunie x Nada Es Amor
EARL HARAS DU PECOS
Absent
00
47BHindilanya - F16
Ragtime Pontadour x Hindilaya
Didier CLOS
Présenté
01
48Soplay - M16
Fairplay Du Pecos x SO NIGHT
EARL LE HARAS DU BOURDIEU
Présenté
01
49Fullmonty - H16
Mister Ful x Lady Aline
Jean- Luc GAILLARD
Champion
01
50Django Raynal - H16
Kap Rock x Djenelina
EARL DU RAYNAL
Présenté
01
51Rock De La Palisse - H16
Kap Rock x L'Etoile Filante
GAEC MINVIELLE
Présenté
01
52Jazz De Candale - M16
Balko x Octane De Pimbo
Yan de KERSABIEC
Présenté
01
53Goy D'Oc - M16
Kap Rock x Sexy D'Oc
Jean- Manuel CHARMES
Présenté
01
54Zambafast - M16
L'Escarfast x Zambada
EARL HARAS DE BEAULIEU
Présenté
01
55Galien De Lagarde - M16
Kap Rock x Septine
ECURIE COUDERC
Absent
00
56Flatteur Du Pecos - H16
Chef De Clan x Festive Du Pecos
EARL HARAS DU PECOS
Présenté
01
57Rider du Petit Lac - H16
Fairplay Du Pecos x Nightfall
Joïl CASTAING
Présenté
01
58Khanna - F16
Maximum Security x Khanja Girl
EARL HARAS DE BEAULIEU
Présenté
01
59SHAMAL GANE - F16
Shamalgan x Marie De Gane
Genevive MOSNIER- THOUMAS
Présenté
01
60Golden Forez - F16
Khalkevi x Pomme Du Forez
Marie- Caroline COYNE
Présenté
01
61Hyalite Pompadour - F16
Kap Rock x Hestampe Japonaise
IFCE - HARAS DE POMPADOUR
Présenté
01
62Atlantide - F16
Diamond Green x Thera
Mathieu DAGUZAN- GARROS
Présenté
01
63Resine du Gart - F16
Vertigineux x Ardente Du Gave
ECURIE DU GAVE / J. BROUQUEYRE
Présenté
01
64Zarastra - F16
Barastraight x Demi Deux
Vincent CORP
Absent
00
65Espionne - F16
Maximum Security x L'Espionne
EARL HARAS DE BEAULIEU
Présenté
01
66Google Pontadour - F16
Kentucky Dynamite x Apple Pontadour
Franois- Xavier MAILLOT
Présenté
01
67Sigma - F16
Kap Rock x Sixtees
Michel PARREAU- DELHOTE
Présenté
01
68Grace de la Brunie - F16
Kap Rock x Naya De La Brunie
Jacques CROUZILLAC
Absent
00
69Shirley De Siramon - F16
Panis x Raine De Siramon
Daniel DEJOU
Présenté
01
70Gloriaminh Lanlore - F16
Walk In The Park x Upsaminh Lanlore
Anne DAFFLON
Présenté
01
71Zumba Du Mazet - F16
Nom De D'La x Rumba Des Lilas
Mathieu TALLEUX
Présenté
01
72Khantagrise - F16
Nombre Premier x Khantaragone
EARL HARAS DE BEAULIEU
Présenté
01
73Garrincha - F16
Zamouncho x Florentina
Serge DUMONT
Absent
00
74Yvoire - F16
Fairplay Du Pecos x Bamileke
Andr_ et Liesbeth DUCOS
Présenté
01
75Golden Seas - F16
Sea'S Legacy x Galeone
Cyril BOURRILLON
Absent
00
76Gitane Des Forets - F16
Chef De Clan x Lady Gascogne
Karine LAGRAVE
Présenté
01
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot