SHOW AQPS OUEST Le Lion d'Angersle 05/09/2012

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
2 CLARA KERGADOR - F12
Lord Du Sud x Just In
Michel Coroller
Foals Femelles Jeunes
N.C
3 Calypso Du Granit - F12
Racinger x Reine Du Granit
Pierre-Olivier Robert
Foals Femelles Jeunes
2
4 Clever City - F12
Ungaro x Star City
Jacky Chapdelaine
Foals Femelles Jeunes
1
5 N(Lidea Du Misselot 2012) - F12
Della Francesca x Lidea du Misselot
Pierre-Olivier Robert
Foals Femelles Jeunes
N.C
6 Clique Adroite - F12
Blue Bresil x Plaise Autant
Gilles Chaignon
Foals Femelles Jeunes
N.C
7 N (Gracieuse Delacour 2012) - F12
Ballingarry x Gracieuse Delacour
Jacky Delepine
Foals Femelles Jeunes
N.C
8 Cemarta - F12
Martaline x Perle De L'Ecu
Luc Laporte
Foals Femelles Jeunes
N.C
9 Coquette Mome - F12
Racinger x Oll Mighty Fellow
Alexandre Deschère
Foals Femelles Jeunes
N.C
10 Claie - F12
Early March x Opium Des Mottes
Pierre de la Guillonnière
Foals Femelles Jeunes
3
11 N (Night Fever 2012) - M12
Early March x Night Fever
Roger-Yves Simon
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
12 Crecy Wind - H12
Racinger x Ola Wind
Michel Peltier
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
13 N (Jade Cateline 2012) - M12
Shaanmer x Jade Cateline
Xavier Burel Delavigne
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
14 N(Royale Secria 2012) - M12
Early March x Royale Secria
Roger-Yves Simon
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
15 Clayton Du Granit - H12
Peer Gynt x Ile D'Or
Pierre-Olivier Robert
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
16 N (Roxane Du Bois 2012) - M12
Domedriver x Roxane Du Bois
Philippe Raoult
Foals Males Jeunes
2
17 Come To Me - H12
Spanish Moon x Hasta Manana
Roger-Yves Simon
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
18 N (Koscina 2012) - M12
Ballingarry x Koscina
Mylène Peltier
Foals Males Jeunes
1
19 Cracking Smart - H12
Great Pretender x Maya Du Frene
Ecurie Smart
Foals Males Jeunes
3
20 Century Star - H12
Tiger Groom x Iga Star
Eric de Kerpezdron
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
21 N (Infancy 2012) - M12
Domedriver x Infancy
Mylène Peltier
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
22 N(Questche Maia 2012) - M12
Dream Well x Questche Maia
Guillaume Courbot / Michel Duval
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
23 N(Ou Est Tu 2012) - M12
Dano Mast x Ou Est Tu
Roger-Yves Simon
Foals Males Jeunes
N.C
24 Cracante - F12
Denham Red x Syntagme
Pierre de la Guillonnière
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
25 Calling Des Blins - F12
Konig Turf x Quelye Des Blins
Jean-Denis Communier
Foals Femelles Agees
2
26 CEDILLA - F12
Enrique x Honey
Alain Couétil
Foals Femelles Agees
3
27 Chic Mome - F12
Tiger Groom x Lamoune
Alexandre Deschère
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
29 N (Halory De L'Ecu 2012) - F12
Linda'S Lad x Halory De L'Ecu
Denis Legeard
Foals Femelles Agees
N.C
30 Cyane Rouge - F12
Blue Bresil x Quiche Lorraine
Laurence Gagneux
Foals Femelles Agees
1
31 Cotton Bowl - H12
Califet x Phylea
Patrick Roulois
Foals Males Ages
N.C
32 Chat Pitre - H12
Laveron x Pibale
Gilles Chaignon
Foals Males Ages
N.C
33 Car Jacking - M12
Crillon x Omirande
Eric Chapel
Foals Males Ages
N.C
34 Calett Mad - H12
Axxos x Omelia
Michel Le Meur
Foals Males Ages
2
35 Calin Dor - H12
Ungaro x Paladoune
Michel Cahu
Foals Males Ages
3
36 N (SUZUKA 2012) - M12
Denham Red x SUZUKA
Hervé Robert
Foals Males Ages
N.C
37 Cuneo - H12
Kapgarde x Mefertiti
Dominique Moreau
Foals Males Ages
N.C
38 Cyrname - H12
Nickname x Narquille
Stéphane Follain
Foals Males Ages
N.C
39 CIFACIL - M12
Martaline x Samarkand Bleue
David Robert
Foals Males Ages
N.C
40 Chef D'Oudairies - H12
Konig Turf x Hanebane
Michel de Gigou
Foals Males Ages
N.C
41 Capeland - H12
Poliglote x Neiland
Alain Couétil
Foals Males Ages
1 - Champion
43 Absolute Royale - F10
Discover D'Auteuil x Faste Royale
David Lumet
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
44 Adula - F10
Day Flight x Lazary
Alain Couetil
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
45 Agrecive - F10
Smadoun x Queen Mad
Tanguy Boivin
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
46 Aigre Douce - F10
Protektor x Ode Rock
Jean-Claude Fleury
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
47 Albane D'Argos - F10
Network x Isba De Baulieu
Loïc Bourgeais
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
48 Alca Mome - F10
Roman Saddle x Lamome
Alexandre Deschère
2 Ans Femelles
2
49 Aliberty Monterg - F10
Assessor x Liberty'S
SCEA La Haute Perrière
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
50 Alizee Javilex - F10
Le Fou x Etoile Du Lion
Jean-Claude Laisis
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
51 Alliance Doree - F10
Network x Alezia
Amédée Choupeault
2 Ans Femelles
3
52 Altesse Du Rozel - F10
Al Namix x Flower Du Rozel
Albert Blin-Lebreton
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
53 Amazone De Re - F10
Mister Sacha x Ninon De Re
Philippe Hardy
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
54 Ambre Rouge - F10
Reste Tranquille x Quiche Lorraine
Laurence Gagneux
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
55 Amor Doloroso - F10
Early March x I Am Free
Roger-Yves Simon
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
56 Amoroso De Carjac - F10
Martaline x queyrann
Caroline Ferrero
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
57 Angeoudemon Du Lys - F10
Irish Wells x Milie
Carinne Guillochon
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
58 ANGY DU FILON - F10
Le Balafre x Ideale D'Emra
Graziela Lelong
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
59 Anixia - F10
Mister Tullio x Nacacia
Jean-Luc Couetil
2 Ans Femelles
1
60 Annacoat - F10
Madoun x Pepita D'Armor
David Le Page
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
61 Annevero - F10
Maresca Sorrento x La Rousseliere
Pierre de la Guillonnière
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
62 Antourloupe - F10
Khalkevi x Marienne
Jean-Claude Fleury
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
63 Aocee De Valliere - F10
Martaline x Goulayante
Serge Cornut
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
64 Aramiss Des Dunes - F10
Al Namix x Kaline Rochelaise
Patricia Lebocey
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
65 Ardiere - F10
Agnes Kamikaze x Potardiere
Jérôme Delaunay
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
66 Askel Lambern - F10
Network x Oreargent
Jean Hardy
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
67 Assemblée à Brion - F10
Epalo x First Union
Gilles Chaignon
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
68 Astone De L'Aleas - F10
La Balafré x Quadillac
Adrien Hermine
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
69 Athena Du Mesnil - F10
Al Namix x Perle Du Mesnil
Jean-Pierre Aumont
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
70 Athena Vallis - F10
Saint Des Saints x Quora Vallis
André-Noël Dutertre
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
71 Atome Des Mottes - F10
Della Francesca x Puszta Des Mottes
Ecurie des Mottes
2 Ans Femelles
N.C
72 A Malypense - H10
Dano Mast x Ou Es Tu
Roger-Yves Simon
2 Ans Males
N.C
73 Avel Mad - M10
Tiger Groom x Ugaina
Michel Le Meur
2 Ans Males
N.C
74 Ascot Saintmartin - H10
Saint Des Saints x Maya Du Frene
Ecurie Smart
2 Ans Males
1 - Champion
75 Ange D'Or Javilex - M10
Puit D'Or x Ixia du Mesnil
Jean-Claude Laisis
2 Ans Males
N.C
76 Aldoun Dancer - M10
Sin Kiang x Pistole Du Palmin
Emile Helbert
2 Ans Males
N.C
77 Allez Dav Javilex - M10
Puit D'Or x Qualine De Beauchene
Jean-Claude Laisis
2 Ans Males
N.C
78 Almix Des Dunes - M10
Al Namix x Inecess
Patricia Lebocey
2 Ans Males
N.C
79 Aloun Bruere - H10
Loup Solitaire x Nina Bruere
Michel Peltier
2 Ans Males
N.C
80 Alto Des Mottes - H10
Dream Well x Omance
Ecurie des Mottes
2 Ans Males
N.C
81 Alex Môme - H10
Network x Lamoune
Alexandre Deschère
2 Ans Males
N.C
82 Atomix Fresch - M10
Al Namix x Princesse Du Mou
Hervé Decorte
2 Ans Males
N.C
83 Ar Mad - H10
Tiger Groom x Omelia
Michel Le Meur
2 Ans Males
N.C
84 Aramis De Coeur - M10
Tiger Groom x Omage de Cœur
Olivier Burlot
2 Ans Males
N.C
85 Aristo Des Mottes - H10
Maresca Sorrento x Kitch Des Mottes
Ecurie des Mottes
2 Ans Males
N.C
86 Armony D'Or - M10
Puit D'Or x Roche Verte
Jean-Claude Laisis
2 Ans Males
N.C
87 Art Abstrait - M10
Dano Mast x Karlene Cheri
Constance Baron-Losfled
2 Ans Males
3
88 Arzal - M10
Vendangeur x Ghostaline
Dominique Gouin
2 Ans Males
2
89 A Ton Nom - M10
Early March x Night Fever
Roger-Yves Simon
2 Ans Males
N.C
90 Astings Des Mottes - M10
Smadoun x Java D'Herodiere
Ecurie des Mottes
2 Ans Males
N.C
91 Aston De Kernin - M10
Malone x Farquhar
Marc Humeau
2 Ans Males
N.C
92 Astre De La Cour - H10
Khalkevi x Gracieuse Delacour
Jacky Delepine
2 Ans Males
N.C
93 A Ta Liberte - M10
Dano Mast x Je Te Donne
Roger-Yves Simon
2 Ans Males
N.C
94 Azert De Coeur - M10
Tiger Groom x Eden de Cœur
Olivier Burlot
2 Ans Males
N.C
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot