Spring Sales 2011 Doncasterdu 24/05/2011 au 26/05/2011

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Run Forest Run - H04
Anshan x Lucky Supreme
Temple Thornton Stables
Absent
2Nevada Royale - H01
Garde Royale x Ahhotep
Tim Pitt Racing
Absent
3Classic Port - H04
Slickly x Portella
County Stables
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
800
4Niver Bai - H01
River Bay x True Beauty
Guinness Park Farm
Absent
5Darby'S Turn - H02
Pistolet Bleu x Money For Buttons
Adlestop Stables
Non vendu
4000
6Petroupetrov - M03
Ungaro x Harlem
Adlestop Stables
TIM VAUGHAN
6000
7Antonius Caesar - H03
Mansonnien x Kandania
Trafford Bridge Stables
ALEX HALES
2200
8Regional Counsel - H04
Medicean x Regency Rose
Trafford Bridge Stables
Absent
10Paddyonas - H02
Posidonas x Snugville Sally
Ballymadun Racing Stables
Non vendu
11N (Eileen'S Girl 2005) - F05
Midnight Legend x Eileen's Girl
Stockhill Green Stables
Non vendu
1000
12N (All Embracing 2006) - F06
King'S Best x All Embracing
Stockhill Green Stud
Non vendu
13Bad Sir Brian - H05
Bach x Ballyverane Pride
The Downs Stables
Non vendu
800
14Cariflora - F07
Alflora x Oso Special
The Downs Stables
Non vendu
3800
15Ned White - H02
Scribano x Colemans Daughter
Wallaford Farm
Non vendu
2200
16N (Cieladeed 2007) - H07
Desert Style x Cieladeed
Alston House
LYNNE ZIJLMANS (PS)
800
17The Conjurer - H07
Kaldounevees x Gee Whizz
Alston House
C. GREY
2000
18Osolomio - H03
Singspiel x Inanna
Baxter A
TOM MESSENGER
800
19Johnstown Castle - H07
Publisher x Peggy Maddock
Lingstown Stables
R. GREEN
5000
20Chosen Keys - F06
Well Chosen x Lost Keys
Murberry Stables
VICTOR THOMPSON
5200
21Macklin - H07
Millenary x Finisklin
Murberry Stables
Absent
22Mossy'S Mate - H06
Karinga Bay x Coole Pilate
Murberry Stables
RICHARD OWEN
800
23Henry The First - H05
Winged Love x Overbury Star
Fenniscourt Stables
Non vendu
8500
24Shankyle Park - H06
Central Park x Kinnahalla
Fenniscourt Stables
Non vendu
3800
25Pure Gallery - H05
Portrait Gallery x Its A Goal
Flanagan Miss Eileen
Non vendu
9000
26The Navvy - H04
Sonus x Lady For Life
Dower House
Absent
27Big Time Ben - H05
Beneficial x Fresh Partner
Fairview Stud
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
800
28Supreme Plan - H03
Flemensfirth x Castlehill Lady
Thorndale Farm
SUPREME BLOODSTOCK
5200
29Eastern Supreme - H05
Norwich x Kitty Supreme
Thorndale Farm
R. WILLIAMS
1200
30Jomade - H06
Definite Article x Culmore Native
Thorndale Farm
Absent
31Topless - F01
Presenting x Tara The Grey
Sunnyside Racing Stables
NICK SARSON
10500
32Wonderhow - H07
Croco Rouge x Wondermac
Gilligan Mrs N
Non vendu
70000
33Get More - H07
Milan x Dawam
Gilligan Mrs N
Non vendu
120000
34Master'N Commander - H02
Zafonic x Magical Retreat
Conna Stables
DAVID BRACE
1000
35Whinstone Boy - H01
Supreme Leader x Deemiss
Conna Stables
ALICE VAUGHAN-JONES
8000
36Klipper Breeze - F05
Saddlers' Hall x Klipperstreet
Knockacool Stables
Non vendu
2800
37Cottstown Gold - F06
Presenting x Bitofabreeze
Knockacool Stables
F. WALKER
2000
38Gilzean - H06
Flemensfirth x Sheknowso
Grange Hill Farm Stables
MARTIN KEHOE
2000
39Briefcase - H05
Witness Box x Another Tycoon
Grange Hill Farm Stables
GORDON EDWARDS
6500
40Shesells Seashells - F07
Tiger Hill x Brush Strokes
Bankhouse
SUZY SMITH
1500
41Rhyton - H07
Rainbow Quest x Sea Picture
Bankhouse
DONALD MCCAIN
800
42Flicka'S Witness - H05
Witness Box x Ballinard Sarah
Bankhouse
JAMES DELAHOOKE AGENT
3500
43Kalulushi - H05
Environment Friend x Gilly's Dream
Bankhouse
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
800
44Any Given Moment - H06
Alhaarth x Shastri
Bankhouse
SANDY THOMSON
2000
45Gorey Lane - H06
Oscar x Supremely Deep
Glenwood Stud
JOHN NORTON
12000
46Bunratty - H06
Rudimentary x Miss Huff N Puff
Ryan Diarmuid
ARTHUR SLACK
20000
47Amron Lad - H07
Zagreb x Pear Tart
Ballyregan Stables
Absent
48Bob'S Ticket - H05
Bob'S Return x Some Ticket
Kilcorral House Stables
TOM MALONE/LUCINDA RUSSELL
9500
49Ballintubber Cross - H05
Heron Island x Snowtan
Brown Island Stables
DAVID PHELAN
38000
50Clonbanan Lad - H06
Rudimentary x Flute Orchestra
Palmer Trevor
Absent
51Houroftime - H07
Dr Massini x Lucky Hour
Waterford Down Stables
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
12000
52Dot Or Feather - H05
Indian Danehill x Gentian Blue
Tildrum Stables
IAN WILLIAMS
11000
53Dushy Lady - F04
Dushyantor x Shoidin
Carver Thomas
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
11000
54Ballyjames - H05
Winged Love x Lynina
Loughanmore Farms
TERRY WARBURTON
1200
55Ballysally - H06
Pilsudski x Nautical Lady
Loughanmore Farms
Non vendu
56Lylehill - H05
Loup Sauvage x Well Wisher
Loughanmore Farms
Non vendu
57Ruberslaw - H06
Beat All x Plus Tu Mets
Loughanmore Farms
KIRSTY FITZGERALD
1400
58Uncle Pelder - H07
Pelder x Aunt Annie
Tildarg Stables
K.F. CLUTTERBUCK
1800
59Endofdiscusion - H07
Flemensfirth x Fake Tan
Monbeg Stables
PAUL WEBBER RACING
30000
60Zumo Bishop - H06
Bishop Of Cashel x Qu'elle Gagne
Monbeg Stables
MRS. J. ELLIOTT (PS)
1100
61Crazy Eyes - H05
Accordion x Clonboy Girl
Whitcoombe House Stables
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
11000
62Naughty By Nature - H03
Machiavellian x Rumpipumpy
Starre Gorse Racing
Non vendu
2800
63Pelennor - H04
River Bay x Alidami
Heol-Y-Cyw Farm
Non vendu
4800
64Eighttenten - H06
Bishop Of Cashel x Lady Elodie
Moran J A
Non vendu
9000
65Stone - H06
Lahib x Stone Beck
Hillhead Stables
Absent
66Qualviro - H04
Lavirco x French County
Mount Corbitt Stables
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
11000
67Truckin All Night - H06
Snurge x Bun Doite
Glenard Stables
Absent
68Truckers Benefit - H05
Beneficial x Lady Jurado
Glenard Stables
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
11000
69Quotidian - H05
Bollin Eric x Be My Bird
Cropredy Lawn
Non vendu
4800
70Autumn Red - H00
Zaffaran x Ballygullen River
Cropredy Lawn
Absent
71Old Benny - H01
Saddlers' Hall x Jack's The Girl
Barbury Castle Stables
Non vendu
6500
72The Laodicean - H06
Midnight Legend x Sea Pearl
Barbury Castle Stables
GERALD BAILEY
6800
73No Tears - H03
Saddlers' Hall x Badsworth Rose
Barbury Castle Stables
JAMES JACKSON-STOPS
7500
74Enfant De Lune - H04
Inchinor x Ombre De Lune
Barbury Castle Stables
DAVID PIPE
18000
75Quetzal - H05
Mr Combustible x Auction Piece
Barbury Castle Stables
MARTIN TODHUNTER
14000
76Cilliseal - H05
Lahib x Hyacinth Bucket
Toner P
Absent
77Deauville Post - M07
American Post x Loyola
Ogden Sir Robert
ASHGROVE STABLES
40000
78Cottage Flyer - H05
Broadway Flyer x Cottage Lord
Stankard E
Non vendu
5500
79Down In Neworleans - H05
Saddlers' Hall x Miss Muppet
Canterbrook Stables
Non vendu
48000
80Sagalyrique - H04
Sagacity x Folklorique
Ogden Sir Robert
Non vendu
46000
82Black Benny - H05
Close Conflict x Treen
Kilfeacle Stud
Non vendu
68000
83Rigidity - H07
Indian Ridge x Alakananda
Killeens Stables
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
26000
84Catch Me - H02
Law Society x Calcida
Killeens Stables
Absent
85Fen Game - H02
Montjeu x Hatton Gardens
Killeens Stables
I C S
1200
86L'Acajou - H01
Supreme Leader x Kim's Choice
Killeens Stables
Absent
87Morning Sunshine - H03
Presenting x Culfadda Girl
Bankhouse
Non vendu
900
88Thumbs Up - H05
Intikhab x Exclusive Approval
Bankhouse
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
9000
89Omokoroa - H06
Hawkeye x Alycus
Bankhouse
Absent
90Master Fong - H06
Dr Fong x Last Cry
Bankhouse
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7000
91Twentynineblack - M04
Valanour x Grange Cunault
Bankhouse
K.F. CLUTTERBUCK
3000
92Avison - H08
Diamond Green x Actoris
Low Burntoft Stables
Non vendu
93Coastal Boy - H06
Close Conflict x Glen Pearl
Sandy Beach Stables
Non vendu
8500
94Bigasabishop - H05
Bishop Of Cashel x Nervous Kate
Cobajay Stables
H.W. COLDBREATH
5000
95Mag Walsh - F03
Luso x Triswell
Cobajay Stables
Absent
96Dunbrovic - H04
Old Vic x Perfect Excuse
Cobajay Stables
Absent
97Souter Point - H06
Giant'S Causeway x Wires Crossed
Seven Barrows
CENTAUR CORPORATE LTD
15000
98Higgy'S Boy - H05
Choisir x Pagan Rhythm
Seven Barrows
QUONA THOMSON
7000
99Zazamix - H05
Sagamix x Ombre Bleue
Seven Barrows
ANDY CROOK
9000
100Victrix Gale - F06
Presenting x Ballyclough Gale
Seven Barrows
TONY MARTIN
10500
101Sizing Ireland - H06
Dushyantor x Buddy's Toy
Seven Barrows
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
6500
102Monetary Fund - H06
Montjeu x Maddie G
Seven Barrows
VENETIA WILLIAMS
31000
103Bellaboosh - F06
Dushyantor x Ara Blend
Seven Barrows
Absent
104Dreamy Sweeney - H02
Supreme Leader x Black Pit
Seven Barrows
DAVID REES
2000
105Polyfast - M03
Start Fast x Ephese V
Seven Barrows
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
17000
106American Ladie - F06
Monashee Mountain x Dounine
Barbury Castle Stables
JAMIE SNOWDEN
18000
107Symphonick - M06
Passing Sale x Cymphonie
Manor Farm Stables
NEVILLE ENDER
8000
108Siro Demur - H06
Murmure x Jourenuit
Mill House Stud
Racheté 0 £
109Sir Lagrange - H06
Ungaro x Fannie De Lagrange
Mill House Stud
JONATHAN DRAKE
3200
110Mizen Station - H05
Presenting x Lonesome Lady
Rhonehurst Stables
COLIN TIZZARD
45000
111Maxdelas - M06
Sabrehill x Quendora
Grange Hill Farm
ENDA BOLGER
42000
112Nadiya De La Vega - F06
Lost World x Shinobie
Seven Barrows
ENDA BOLGER
70000
113Admiral Barton - H06
Flemensfirth x Ashanti Dancer
Hayestown House Stables
CHRIS GRANT
50000
114Oscar Dan Dan - H02
Oscar x Warmley's Gem
Duffin P
TONY MARTIN
42000
115Made In Taipan - H02
Taipan x No Easy Way
Duffin P
TONY MARTIN
29000
116De Waiting Game - H06
Sesaro x Tansey Yearwood
Nicholastown Stables
CHARLIE MANN
15000
117Cross Of Honour - H07
Publisher x Threecrossmammies
Lingstown Stables
HIGHFLYER/CHARLIE LONGSDON
30000
118Book'Em Danno - H06
Moscow Society x Rifada
Ballyduane Stud
Non vendu
8500
119Ten More - H04
Old Vic x Tenterden
Commonstown Racing Stables
Absent
120Darceys Dancer - H03
Lear Spear x Dun Oengus
Tu Va Stables
EVAN WILLIAMS
7000
121Across The Bay - H04
Bob'S Return x The Southern
Tu Va Stables
KEVIN COYNE
10000
122Border Pass - H06
Flemensfirth x Turrill House
Knockbarry Stables
Absent
123The Crafty Cuckoo - H05
Saddlers' Hall x Curracloe Star
Cottage Stables
MIKE DODD
1600
124Batiatus - H05
Presenting x Derravarragh Lady
Connell Barry
Absent
125Koup De Kanon - H06
Robin Des Pres x Coup De Sabre
Connell Barry
DONALD MCCAIN
25000
126Lamb'S Cross - H06
Rainbow High x Angie Marinie
Connell Barry
G.H. BLOODSTOCK
23000
127Max My Boy - H07
Refuse To Bend x Lucky Fountain
Stockhill Green Stables
Non vendu
19000
128Adios Alonso - H06
Saffron Walden x Rosy Rockford
Monbeg Stables
ROGER BURNELL
17000
129Tommysteel - H05
Craigsteel x Sarahs Music
Monbeg Stables
VICTOR THOMPSON
7000
130Theophrastus - H02
Overbury x Over The Glen
The Downs Stables
Absent
131Dusky Bob - H05
Bob Back x Sunsets Girl
The Downs Stables
DAN GILBERT
8500
132Keppols Hill - H06
Indian Danehill x Keppols Princess
Glenview Stables
Absent
133Owenacurra - H05
Windsor Castle x Husstar
Walshtown Stables
Absent
134Bothair Clei - H05
Snurge x Gentle Leader
Walshtown Stables
Absent
135Your Turn Now - H05
Van Dantzig x Luso's Temple
Walshtown Stables
Absent
136Hatters River - H07
Milan x Curzon Ridge
Ballyboy Stables
SUSAN NOCK
50000
137Glenwood Present - H07
Presenting x Chancy Lass
Ballyboy Stables
NICK ELLIOTT
50000
138Tinakellyflyer - H05
Flemensfirth x Lifinsa Barina
Railway Stables
Non vendu
139Molanna View - H05
Old Vic x Sonnys Girl
Cottage Stables
OLIVER GREENALL
13000
140Rowdy Rocher - H06
Winged Love x Madam Rocher
Mountbrowne Farm
Racheté 0 £
141Tiroler Beau - H06
Winged Love x Bar Flute
Trueman W F
Non vendu
3500
142Molko Jack - H04
Lavirco x Line As
Shanakill Stables
DR RICHARD NEWLAND
10000
143Minella Theatre - H03
King'S Theatre x Ring of Water
West Lockinge Farm
DAN GILBERT
14000
144The Vicar - H03
Bob Back x Moon Storm
West Lockinge Farm
Non vendu
7800
145Ravethebrave - H04
Rashar x Mrs Blobby
Barbury Castle Stables
LAWNEY HILL
23000
146Jubail - M07
Redback x Daneville
Barbury Castle Stables
DONALD MCCAIN
35000
147Gilded Age - H06
Cape Cross x Sweet Folly
Barbury Castle Stables
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7000
148Swansbrook - H03
Alderbrook x Bobsyourdad
Barbury Castle Stables
OLIVER GREENALL
4500
149Asturienne - M04
Sleeping Car x Asturias
Barbury Castle Stables
RATHMORE STUD
30000
150Union Island - H06
Rock Of Gibraltar x Daftiyna
Barbury Castle Stables
BRIAN ELLISON
6500
151Shockingtimes - H07
Wareed x Jolly Lady
Carrignamuck Stables
Absent
152Over And Above - H06
Overbury x Rose Gold
O'Connor John
HARRY HOGARTH
19000
153Torphichen - H05
Alhaarth x Genoa
Killeens Stables
MILLION IN MIND PARTNERSHIP
34000
154Ruler Of All - H06
Sadler'S Wells x Shabby Chic
Killeens Stables
TIM VAUGHAN
14000
155Osana - H02
Video Rock x Voilette
Killeens Stables
ENDA BOLGER
46000
156Alaivan - H06
Kalanisi x Alaya
Killeens Stables
ENDA BOLGER
150000
157Watford - H06
Flemensfirth x Complainingbut
Loughanmore Farms
HARRY HOGARTH
30000
158Malin Head - H05
Presenting x Dedham Gale
Loughanmore Farms
BOB BUCKLER
10000
159Colinward - H05
Alderbrook x Flynn's Girl
Loughanmore Farms
KEVIN ROSS
1000
160Ballywatt - H06
Kayf Tara x Lady Arpel
Loughanmore Farms
KIM BAILEY
16000
161Barrick'S Hill - H05
Oscar x Lisnacunna Lord
Sillogue Stud
Absent
162Lismore Lady - F06
Milan x Counterbalance
Hutsby Mr & Mrs F
HIGHFLYER BS/WARREN GREATREX
11500
163Financial Climate - H07
Exit To Nowhere x Claudia's Pearl
Monasootha Stables
Non vendu
11500
164Jasper Massini - H05
Dr Massini x Graigue Lass
Adamsfield Stables
JULIA BROOKES (PS)
3250
165Loose Chips - H06
Sir Harry Lewis x Worlaby Rose
Adamsfield Stables
HIGHFLYER/CHARLIE LONGSDON
10000
166Sydney Paget - H07
Flemensfirth x Shuil Aoibhinn
Mocklershill Stables
Non vendu
34000
167Finisk Rose - F04
Goldmark x Rosealainn
Mocklershill Stables
EVAN WILLIAMS
5000
168Garryowen Star - H02
Supreme Leader x Swing Into Action
Modreeny Stables
SHANE FLAVIN
8800
169Killary Bay - H04
Accordion x Kindly Light
Modreeny Stables
RICHARD MUMFORD
2500
170N (Ara 2007) - H07
Kayf Tara x Ara
Grange Hill Farm
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
8500
171Beat The Boys - H01
Portrait Gallery x Portia's Delight
Grange Hill Farm
Absent
172Just Smudge - H02
Fraam x Flakey Dove
Aramstone Stables
MRS. S. CAMMIDGE
12000
173Ma Yahab - H01
Dr Fong x Bay Shade
Aramstone Stables
Non vendu
7000
174Rock Of Fife - H07
Erhaab x Foehn Gale
Rhonehurst Stables
MARIE MCGUINNESS
800
175Artic Pride - H04
Definite Article x Tricias Pride
Rhonehurst House Stables
DAVID EASTERBY
1000
176Roberto Goldback - H02
Bob Back x Mandysway
Cobajay Stables
DESSIE HUGHES
140000
177Shirley Casper - F01
Presenting x Glen Empress
Cobajay Stables
DESSIE HUGHES
60000
178Noble Witness - H03
Witness Box x Jennas Pride
Cobajay Stables
ADAM POGSON
4200
179Nanna Maura - F05
Winged Love x Ghillie's Bay
McKenna Nicole
Non vendu
9800
180Dont Tell Sailor - H06
Saddlers' Hall x Pharlen's Dream
Millwood Stables
PETER CLARKE
18000
181Pipe Banner - H04
Silver Patriarch x Bella Macrae
Seven Barrows
TOM MALONE
9000
182Silicium - H06
Shaanmer x Kalgary
Seven Barrows
TIM VAUGHAN
35000
183Moghaayer - M05
Sinndar x Guest of Anchor
Seven Barrows
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7000
184Blue Monster - H04
Flemensfirth x Millies Girl
Seven Barrows
E WILLIAMS
5500
185Alystar - F06
Rock Of Gibraltar x Arpege
Seven Barrows
BALLYCURRAGH STUD
8000
186Super Kenny - H06
Kendor x Zalida
Seven Barrows
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
10000
187Ballycracken - H04
Flemensfirth x Cons Dual Sale
Seven Barrows
Absent
188Steptoe - H05
Dark Moondancer x Cadoutene
Seven Barrows
Absent
189Tinelyra - H06
Mr Combustible x Ladyogan
Touraneena Stud
Absent
190Run For Firth - H07
Dushyantor x Run For Help
Lamogue Stables
Absent
191Vineuil - M06
Muhtathir x Shatoush
Winning Line Bloodstock
Absent
192Cruchain - H03
Shernazar x Mack Tack
Mutch A
Non vendu
11000
193Bound For Glory - H06
Witness Box x Musical View
Corcoran Una Racing
DONALD MCCAIN
10000
194Dirty Bertie - H06
Dream Well x Ma Reilly
Cropredy Lawn
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
195Don'T Tell Nina - H04
Beneficial x Orchard Lass
Cropredy Lawn
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
3500
196Superior Wisdom - H00
Pierre x Viva Las Vegas
Trafford Bridge Stables
MRS. J. HUNT
1200
197Outlaw Tom - H04
Luso x Timely Approach
Trafford Bridge Stables
LUCINDA RUSSELL
5000
198Aces Or Better - H01
Saddlers' Hall x Aon Dochas
Tildarg Stables
Absent
199Carndonagh - H04
Old Vic x T T Two
Gleadhill House Stud
MIKE SOWERSBY
1200
200Vannin - H06
Golan x Khalsheva
Gleadhill House Stud
VICTOR THOMPSON (PS)
1750
201Aberdale - H04
Oscar x Some News
Jackdaws Castle
JOHN HANLON
12000
202Cobbler'S Rest - H06
Snurge x Jrred Up
Jackdaws Castle
G. SMITH
2000
203That'S Mine - H06
Kapgarde x Cherry Pie
Jackdaws Castle
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
14000
204Behindcloseddoors - H06
Tillerman x Vivacious Lass
Thorndale Farm
MARTIN TODHUNTER
8500
205Golden Button - F05
Trans Island x Velvet Appeal
Thorndale Farm
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
4500
206Fence Me In - H06
Old Vic x Fairy Gale
Nicholastown Stud
ENDA BOLGER (PS)
40000
207Polly Doodle - F06
Fair Mix x Knock Down
Patrick Burling Developments Ltd
SIMON ROBINSON
1200
208Tiradia - H07
Without Connexion x Jimanji
Flaxton Stables
BRIAN DOWLING
7000
209Rear Admiral - H06
Dushyantor x Ciaras Charm
Flaxton Stables
OLIVER GREENALL
8000
210Soleil Malta - H06
Shaanmer x Histrella
Flaxton Stables
Absent
211Rory Boy - H05
Aldebaran x Purr Pleasure
Grange Hill Farm Stables
SAWLEY HOUSE
9000
212Hunters Ploy - H02
Deploy x Hunt The Thimble
Grange Hill Farm Stables
EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
1500
213Up A Gear - H07
Eurosilver x Tia Marquetry
Keighley A
Absent
214Old Si - H03
Saddlers' Hall x Shaping
Osborne Lodge Stables
Non vendu
18000
215The Recovery - H05
Karinga Bay x Gigi First
Osborne Lodge Stables
Absent
216Buxom - F07
Milan x Bermuda Bay
Rhonehurst Stables
Absent
217Sir Cool - H06
selkirk x Legend Has It
Rowdown House Stables
JAMES BLACK
3000
218My Moment - H03
Presenting x Golden Moment
Downton Hall Stables
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
19000
219Kack Handed - H03
Terimon x Hand Inn Glove
Downton Hall Stables
TIM VAUGHAN/TOM MALONE
8000
220William Percival - H06
Presenting x Soy Alegre
Downton Hall Stables
TIM VAUGHAN/TOM MALONE
10000
221Ballabrace - H05
Bob Back x Presuming
Aramstone Stables
Absent
222Make Haste - H04
Sadler'S Wells x Mosaique Bleue
Aramstone Stables
SIMON ROBINSON
1000
223Golden Dream - H04
Golden Tornado x Orion Dream
Holdenby North Lodge Stables
KOOS RACING CLUB
3600
224Battlefield Bob - H04
Bob'S Return x Comkilred
Holdenby North Lodge Stables
GERALD BAILEY
1000
225Bit Of A Clown - H06
Anshan x Dead Right Too
Holdenby North Lodge Stables
MRS. D. BELL
1000
226Chrisdonlady - F04
Christophene x Terdon Lady
Toomdeely Stables
Absent
227Jim Western - H07
Westerner x Rubita
Yen Hall Farm
MARTIN KEHOE
6000
228Present A Star - H03
Presenting x Mogen's Star
Yen Hall Farm
Absent
229Decision - H06
Royal Applause x Corinium
Woodway Farm
Non vendu
3800
230Ski Sunday - M05
King'S Best x Lille Hammer
Woodway Farm
Absent
231Shinnecock Bay - H04
selkirk x Lemon's Mill
Rhonehurst Stables
TOM FILLERY
1800
232Zakeeta - F07
Intikhab x Julianne
Rhonehurst Stables
Racheté 0 £
233Silver Bay - H01
Silver Patriarch x Mossy Fern
Rhonehurst Stables
SIMON ROBINSON
2000
234Comeththehour - H03
Oscar x Bobs My Uncle
Pit Farm Racing
JOE MAGEE
800
235Foc I Fum - H05
Alderbrook x Miss Nova
Springfield Farm Stud
Absent
236I No Understand - H06
Overbury x Falika
Springfield Farm Stud
RICHARD ROWE
8000
237Bariolo - H04
Priolo x La Bardane
Partnership
NOEL CHANCE
800
238N (Mixremember 2007) - H07
Oscar x Mixremember
North Farm Stud
LYNNE ZIJLMANS
1000
239Flood Tide - H06
High Chaparral x Emerald Waters
Winks P
JOHN GARDENER
1500
240Action Steel - H05
Craigsteel x Action Plan
Kingsbrooke Farm Stables
RICHARD HAWKER
2200
241Thundering Home - H07
Storming Home x Citrine Spirit
Attwater Racing
LEE KEYS
2200
242Living It Large - H07
Bertolini x Dilag
Great Head House Estates
ED DE GILES
13000
243Mystified - H03
Raise A Grand x Sunrise
Great Head House Estates
Racheté 0 £
244Melbury - F08
Diktat x Lovely Lyca
Medler Stud
Non vendu
245Figaro Flyer - H03
Mozart x Ellway Star
Medler Stud
Non vendu
247Wester Ross - H04
Fruits Of Love x Diabaig
Park Lodge Stables
EVAN WILLIAMS
12000
248Al Majdo Lee - H08
Haafhd x Muja Farewell
Carlburg Stables
Non vendu
249Arch Walker - H07
Choisir x Clunie
Highbeck Stables
Absent
250Black Feather - F08
Avonbridge x Fly South
Averham Park Stables
Absent
251Benidorm - H08
Bahamian Bounty x Famcred
Averham Park Stables
ALAN MCCABE
5200
252George Woolf - H08
Iceman x Beading
Averham Park Stables
TIM VAUGHAN/TOM MALONE
16000
253Carlos Gardel - H05
Beat All x Melody Princess
Fairspear Racing Stables
CHRIS POPHAM
2400
256Civil Unrest - H06
Blueprint x Yore
James Ewart Racing Stables
JAMES EWART
5600
257Little Promise - H04
Presenting x Snape
James Ewart Racing Stables
CHRIS POPHAM
2100
258Bel Hugo - H04
Astarabad x La Pitchoun
James Ewart Racing Stables
JAMES CHALMERS
2000
259Melancholy Hill - F08
Marju x Vyatka
Whatcombe Stables
Absent
260Flodden - H08
Henny Hughes x Dundrummin'
Whatcombe Stables
ALAN MCCABE
6200
261Doc Hay - H07
Elusive Quality x Coherent
Whatcombe Stables
SEAMUS LAFFAN
7600
262Ilissos - M08
Mineshaft x Ema Bovary
Shalfleet Stables
JOHN HANLON
8800
263Pearl Storm - H08
Balmont x Brewing Storm
Somerville Lodge Ltd
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
800
264Green Pearl - M08
Green Desert x Kinnaird
Stones Tenement
Absent
265Palio Square - M07
Harlan'S Holiday x Teewee's Hope
Stones Tenement
ERIC MCNAMARA
20000
266No Idea - F05
Karinga Bay x Ollejess
Sandicroft Stud
Non vendu
4800
267Maraased - H05
Alhaarth x Fleeting Rainbow
Highfield House Stables
LAURA LEAVY
1800
268Jamarjo - H07
Marju x Athlumney Lady
Highfield House Stables
NORTHERN BLOODSTOCK
3000
269Puzzlemaster - H06
Lomitas x Norcroft Joy
Summerdown Stables
Absent
270Shufflewing - F07
Sakhee x Hen Harrier
Summerdown Stables
DAVID HOOPER (PS)
800
271Alfa Beat - H04
Environment Friend x Belle d'Anjou
Healy B
BERKSHIRE BLOODSTOCK
75000
272Nalim - H06
Milan x Hati Roy
Newstead Cottage Stables
Non vendu
9500
273Bello Regalo - H06
Presenting x Simple Dame
Newstead Cottage Stables
Absent
274Approved Force - H04
With Approval x Kinetic Force
The Trainers House
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
4000
275Livinonedge - H05
Flemensfirth x Limavady
Manor Farm Stables
MARTIN CULLINANE
2200
276Forlovenormoney - H04
Flemensfirth x Ounavara Girl
Manor Farm Stables
OLIVER GREENALL
2000
277Stay Connected - H06
Whitmore's Conn x Stay On Line
Manor Farm Stables
KAY HARVEY
8500
278Tregaro - H06
Phantom Breeze x Touques
Manor Farm Stables
Absent
279Orabora - H06
Alflora x Magic Orb
Seaborough Manor
Absent
280Surf Like A Lady - F06
Presenting x Midnight Light
Sandhill Racing Stables
JOE MAGEE
1200
281Mont Present - H04
Marly River x Nice Donna
Sandhill Racing Stables
AIDEN MURPHY
4200
282Quiet Bob - H03
Bob Back x Quit The Noise
Sandhill Racing Stables
NILE O'ROURKE
1000
283Our Bob - H02
Bob Back x Mondeo Rose
Sandhill Racing Stables
Non vendu
284Fiftynotout - H07
Desert Prince x Tasha's Dream
Great Head House Estates
Racheté 0 £
285Barra Raider - H07
Avonbridge x Baileys Silver
Great Head House Estates
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
1200
286Pyracantha - H05
Muhtarram x Forsythia
Western House Stables
Non vendu
17500
287Stetson - H06
Groom Dancer x Mindomica
Western House Stables
BEN BROOKHOUSE
1600
288Pyrukan - H06
Pyrus x Hope of Pekan
Western House Stables
Absent
289Breeze With Ease - H04
Fourstars Allstar x Roses Return
Tee Bee Racing Ltd
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
290Imperial Breeze - H05
Mr Combustible x Imperial Performer
Tee Bee Racing Ltd
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1500
291Traditional Bells - H05
Traditionally x Suzuran
Knockanglass Stables
Non vendu
1700
292Status Symbol - H05
Polish Precedent x Desired
Charnwood Stables
Absent
293Night Alliance - H05
Pierre x Next Venture
Staunton M
Absent
294A Heart Beats On - H06
Kaieteur x Helen's Sisters
Carvey G
ED DE GILES
17000
295Character Building - H00
Accordion x Mrs Jones
Bellwood Cottage Stables
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
20000
296Breakoutthebooze - H08
Tiger Hill x Quantum
Honeypig Stud
DAVID GARDNER
1000
297Saint Peray - H06
Fragrant Mix x Gintonique
The Grove Yard
BOB BUCKLER
8000
298Guildenstern - H02
Danetime x Lyphard Abu
Medler Stud
GILL RICHARDSON BLOODSTOCK LTD
800
299Si Bien - M05
Solon x Secret Gold
James Ewart Racing Stables
DAVID HOOPER
1200
300Bishops Heir - H05
Turbo Speed x Linns Heir
James Ewart Racing Stables
Absent
301Beachdale Lad - H07
Carroll House x Morning Clare
Silverspring Stables
B. BASHFORD/J. HARRINGTON
22000
302Supreme Doc - H05
Dr Massini x Castlehill Lady
Deerpark Stud
Non vendu
12000
303Another Breeze - H05
Great Palm x Toulon Breeze
Barrett E
VENETIA WRIGLEY
12000
304Fairview Star - H06
Talkin Man x Holly Lass
Beacon Hill Stables
Absent
305Clouseau - H04
Riviera x Miss Marple
Culverhill Farm Stables
RICHARD FOSTER (PS)
800
306Sheriff Hutton - H03
Rudimentary x Will She What
Cornborough Manor Stables
OLIVER GREENALL
20000
307Wake Up Milan - H07
Milan x Kingfisher Dawn
Cornborough Manor Stables
Absent
308Faha - F06
Catcher In The Rye x Tarayib
Glidawn Stud
AIDEN MURPHY
12500
309Jet Master - H06
Brian Boru x Whats The Reason
Glidawn Stud
H. W. TURCAN
18000
310Fresher Fishing - H04
Luso x Turbet Lass
Higher Shutescombe Farm Stables
Non vendu
311Bawn Reagh - H05
Alderbrook x Born To Win
Beechcourt Stables
TOM MALONE/LUCINDA RUSSELL
18000
312Hi Big Man - H04
Bob Back x Starry Lady
Brady L
Absent
313Kilkenny All Star - H01
Alderbrook x Borris Bounty
Craiglands Farm Racing
Non vendu
4500
314Work Boy - H01
Nomadic Way x Swift Reward
Craiglands Farm Racing
Non vendu
4800
315Final Veto - H03
Vettori x Robin Lane
Craiglands Farm Racing
Non vendu
4500
316Rare Coincidence - H01
Atraf x Green Seed
Great Head House Estates
Racheté 0 £
317Tukitinyasok - H07
Fath x Mevlana
Great Head House Estates
FIVE STAR
7000
318Vencedor - H08
Gone West x Honey Gold
Glebe House Stables
Absent
319Cap Elorn - H06
Kapgarde x Legretta
Manor Farm Stables
LAWNEY HILL
15500
320Karinga Dancer - H06
Karinga Bay x Miss Flora
Manor Farm Stables
HARRY FRY
26000
321Rivaliste - H05
Robin Des Champs x Idomale
Manor Farm Stables
B.L.M. BLOODSTOCK
18000
322Robin Will - H05
Dark Moondancer x Gleep Will
Manor Farm Stables
Absent
323Valentine Vic - H04
Old Vic x Elleena Rose
Manor Farm Stables
Absent
324Postscript - H08
Pivotal x Persian Secret
Darley
HILLEN/KOUKASH
11000
325Shalloon - H08
Cape Cross x Sun Silk
Darley
Absent
326Tobago - H08
Bertolini x Heavenly Bay
Darley
LADY HERRIES
8000
327Free Art - M08
Iffraaj x Possessive Artiste
Darley
A.S. WARD
18000
328Jeeran - M08
Acclamation x Savvy Shopper
Darley
Absent
329Formal Demand - M08
Invincible Spirit x Lady High Havens
Machell Place Stables
Absent
330Cinderkamp - M08
Kyllachy x Topkamp
Machell Place Stables
Absent
331Yes Way Hosay - H06
Moscow Society x Sue Lynn
Wilson Roy
Non vendu
140000
332Derryogue - H05
Tikkanen x Snugville Sally
Wilson Roy
Absent
333Bally Wall - H03
Moscow Society x Carminda Thyne
Mount Davys Stables
Absent
334Just Rodders - H06
Generous x Franciscaine
Mount Davys Stables
STEPHEN WYNNE
1500
335Posh Bird - F03
Winged Love x Lady Oakwell
Mount Davys Stables
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
9000
336Woodmore - H04
Luso x Supreme Stream
Hull Farm Stables
S. WEST
1500
337Talenti - H03
Sadler'S Wells x Sumoto
Hull Farm Stables
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1200
338Savant Bleu - H06
Agent Bleu x Avane Iii
Hull Farm Stables
KIM BAILEY (PS)
30000
339Local Hero - H07
Lomitas x Lolli Pop
Highfield House Stables
Absent
340Sergeant Pink - H06
Fasliyev x ring pink
Highfield House Stables
DIANNE SAYER
6500
341Toubeera - F06
Tobougg x Efizia
Michael Smith
Non vendu
38000
342Pere Blanc - H05
King'S Theatre x Sunset Leader
Uplands Stables
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK LTD.
100000
343Make A Track - H06
Hernando x Tracker
Uplands Stables
BALLINASKEAGH BLOODSTOCK
85000
344Theatre Dance - H01
King'S Theatre x Dance Alone
Uplands Stables
W. BETHELL
1500
345Call 'Em Home - H07
Indian River x Lady Bar
Milestone Stables
Absent
346Fine Style - M08
Pivotal x Hidden Hope
Fitzroy House Stables
NEIL KING
12000
347Swift Blade - M08
Exceed And Excel x Gold Strike
Lower Coombe Stables
LADY HERRIES
8500
348Realisation - H07
Alhaarth x Live Your Dreams
Kingsley House Stables
EVAN WILLIAMS
20000
349Baileys Agincourt - H08
Beat Hollow x Numberonedance
Kingsley House Stables
Absent
350Bar De Ligne - H06
Martaline x Treekle Toffee
Ballyregan Stables
PHILIP MARTIN
55000
351Bury Parade - H06
Overbury x Alexandra Parade
Newhouse Stables
Non vendu
38000
352Tell Dawstown - H06
Tamayaz x Tell Me More
Fleming D
Absent
353Windsor Brook - H
Alderbrook x Windsor Breeze
Knockanglass Stables
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
5000
354Tornedo Shay - M05
Dr Fong x Pattimech
Knockanglass Stables
Absent
355Kilmacowen - H06
Flemensfirth x Baunfaun Run
Knockanglass Stables
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
15000
356Dunlough Bay - H06
Flemensfirth x Loch Lomond
Knockanglass Stables
Absent
357Zero Six Zoo - H03
Saddlers' Hall x Miner's Twinkle
Byerley Stud
MARTIN LLEWELLYN
2400
358Bygones Sovereign - H06
Old Vic x Miss Hollygrove
Byerley Stud
GEAROID COSTELLOE
31000
359Mason Hindmarsh - H07
Dr Fong x Sierra Virgen
Byerley Stud
KAREN MCLINTOCK
18000
360Rojo Vivo - H06
Deploy x Shareef Walk
Byerley Stud
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
32000
361Drumbaloo - H04
Flemensfirth x Supreme Baloo
Tee Bee Racing Ltd
EVAN WILLIAMS
38000
362Sensational Sema - H04
Witness Box x Shuil Ar Spraoi
Arodstown Stables
TONY MARTIN
33000
363Gallantry - H02
Green Desert x Gay Gallanta
Medler Stud
DAVID PATRICK
800
364Stand Guard - H04
Danehill x Protectress
Medler Stud
Absent
365County Zen - H03
Lost World x Fair County
Sandhill Racing Stables
CAROLINE FRYER
6500
366Comedy Act - H07
Motivator x Comic
Sandhill Racing Stables
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
23000
367Present To You - H05
Presenting x Charm of Toulon
Sandhill Racing Stables
CENTAUR CORPORATE LTD
12000
368Bay Cherry - H02
Saddlers' Hall x Cherry Black
White Lea Stables
Absent
369First Stream - M04
Lomitas x First Class
White Lea Stables
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
8000
370Newdane Dancer - F07
Golan x Flagofconvienience
White Lea Stables
Absent
371Luso'S Lad - H04
Luso x Sister Stephanie
Partnership
OLIVER GREENALL
7000
372Appoint - M08
Pivotal x Constitute
Lodge Farm Stud
Absent
373N (Fifth Avenue 2006) - H06
Where Or When x Fifth Avenue
Kingwood Stud
Non vendu
374The Druids Nephew - H07
King'S Theatre x Gifted
Milestone Stables
AIDEN MURPHY
40000
375Billy Cuckoo - H06
Alderbrook x First Battle
Killrathmurray Stables
GRANT LEWIS (PS)
20000
376Frontier Fighter - H08
Invincible Spirit x Rawabi
Darley
GUY STEPHENSON
10500
377Law Commission - H08
Storm Cat x Referendum
Darley
ANDY OLIVER
3500
378Lisbon - H08
Cape Cross x Caraiyma
Darley
JAMES GRIFFIN
9000
379Omid - H08
Dubawi x Mille Couleurs
Darley
TONY COYLE
8000
380Platinum - H07
Azamour x Dazzling Park
Darley
GEAROID COSTELLOE
20000
381New Galicia - H08
Elusive Quality x Glory and Grace
Clarehaven Stables
JOHN HANLON
2200
382Short Takes - H08
Lemon Drop Kid x Gabriellina Giof
Clarehaven Stables
DONALD MCCAIN
7000
383Jimmie Brown - H08
Street Cry x Vid Kid
Clarehaven Stables
ANDY CROOK
6500
384Working Title - H02
Oscar x Dantes Term
Wychnor Park Stud
CAROLINE FRYER
22000
385Loose Quality - H08
Elusive Quality x Djebel Amour
Castle Farm Stables
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8000
386Agglestone Rock - H05
Josr Algarhoud x Royalty
Dibble Bridge Stables
Non vendu
32000
387Edgevine - F04
Grape Tree Road x Vieille Russie
Dibble Bridge Stables
N. DAVIES
800
388Nuts N Bolts - H06
Marju x Anniversary
Thorndale Stables
Absent
389Allez Leulah - F08
Cape Cross x Kootenay
Kingsley House Stables
DAKHEEL ALOTAIBI
1200
390Luckbealadytonight - F08
Mr Greeley x Sumora
Kingsley House Stables
CLARAMOUNT STUD
45000
391Stewarts House - H02
Overbury x Osocool
Dereens Stables
TIM VAUGHAN/TOM MALONE
11000
392Hilda Wild - F06
Muhtarram x Bisque
Great Knowles Farm
K.S.B. BLOODSTOCK
11000
393Sotovik - H01
Aahsaylad x Moenzi
Newmill Stables
Non vendu
8800
394Hold On Julio - H03
Blueprint x Eileens Native
Simpson Miss V
HIGHFLYER/ALAN KING
28000
395Quotica De Poyans - M04
Subotica x Etole Ii
Gatehousecote Stables
HIGHFLYER/ALAN KING
75000
396Middleton Dene - H02
Oscar x Sharonamar
Hazelrigg Racing Stables
Absent
397Rayshan - H00
Darshaan x Rayseka
Hazelrigg Racing Stables
Non vendu
1800
398Guns And Butter - H02
Definite Article x Clairification
Hazelrigg Racing Stables
RICHARD VENN BS/JAMES MOFFATT
1600
400Caulfields Venture - H06
Catcher In The Rye x Saddlers' Venture
Silver Fort Stud
AIDAN MURPHY (PS)
20000
401Quiamo Malta - H04
Sassanian x Dame Au Diamant
Toberona Stables
PHILIP LEA
7500
402William Money - H07
Cloudings x All of A Kind
Milestone Stables
Absent
403Bill The Lad - H07
Classic Cliche x Quilty's Rose Bud
Milestone Stables
PAUL COWLEY
15000
404Sugar Sensation - H06
Sugarfoot x Star Sensation
Redbridge Stables
TOM MALONE
7000
405Seaofemotion - H06
Turgeon x Spartina
Redbridge Stables
PAUL SWAFFIELD
7000
406Cybora - F02
Cyborg x Jolie Rapide
Wynbury Stables
Absent
407Golden Globe - H02
Oscar x Rich Desire
Wynbury Stables
Non vendu
408Blackpool Billy - H02
Overbury x Ina's Farewell
Wynbury Stables
Non vendu
3500
409Benjamin Bittern - H07
Heron Island x Reasoning
North Lodge Stables
DONALD MCCAIN
30000
410Miss Bellatrix - F07
Helissio x Canal Street
Zeebriva Stables
JOHN HANLON
4500
411Pure Class - H07
Classic Cliche x Harneyspet
Knockeen Stables
Absent
412Honour The World - H05
Tobougg x Sewards Folly
Kilcarthy Stables
Racheté 0 £
413Celian - H03
Indian River x Celinda
St Gatien Racing Ltd
MARTIN TODHUNTER
2000
414Hold Court - H07
Court Cave x Tipsy Miss
Stone Park Stables
EVAN WILLIAMS
26000
415Gilbarry - H05
Bahri x Starry Night
Highbank Stud
Racheté 0 £
416Mark Anthony - H07
Antonius Pius x Zuniga's Date
Hambleton Lodge Stables
SHAUN HARRIS
1500
417Masked Dance - H07
Captain Rio x Brooks Masquerade
Hambleton Lodge Stables
Absent
418Banksandditches - H06
Dilshaan x Ardbess
Charlestown Stud
Absent
419It Was Me - H05
Bollin Eric x Lady Confess
Newlands Farm
Absent
420Young Jim - H06
Winged Love x Sitoco
Ballydarragh Stables
Non vendu
5500
421Court In Session - H05
Court Cave x Dangerous Dolly
Ballydarragh Stables
G.H. BLOODSTOCK
30000
422Peak Oil - H05
Cyrano De Bergerac x Polar Queen
Fattheen House Stables
Racheté 0 £
423Ballymurry - H06
Publisher x Little Nibbler
Rostoonstown Stables
CHARLIE MANN
19000
424Mistified - H01
Ali-Royal x Lough N Uisce
Harpers Stud
ALYCE FISHER
2000
425That'S Rhythm - H00
Pistolet Bleu x Madame Jean
Todhunter Martin
GEOFFREY DEACON
10000
426Darbandikhan - M09
Distorted Humor x Measured Tempo
Darley
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
10500
427Brassbound - H08
Redoute'S Choice x In A Bound
Darley
ANDY OLIVER
7000
428Cry Of Freedom - H06
Street Cry x Tustarta
Darley
Absent
429Border Bandit - H08
selkirk x Coretta
Darley
ELSA CRANKSHAW
2500
430Daily Advertiser - H08
Street Cry x Silabteni
Darley
ANDY OLIVER
4000
431King Sandor - H05
King'S Theatre x Irene Good-Night
Nicky Richards Racing Ltd
OLIVER GREENALL
3500
432King Penda - H03
Presenting x Peacock Feather
Nicky Richards Racing Ltd
TIM WALFORD
9000
433Sweet Caroline - F07
Motivator x Figlette
Nicky Richards Racing Ltd
OLIVER GREENALL
2500
434Glingermill - H03
Mister Mat x Wonover
Nicky Richards Racing
MICK EASTERBY
8000
435Floraclock - F05
Alflora x Rua Ros
Craiglands Farm Racing
Non vendu
436Wicked Times - H05
Olden Times x La Notte
Craiglands Farm Racing
Absent
437Baltic Pathfinder - H04
Alflora x Boro Bow
Craiglands Farm Racing
Non vendu
4200
438AN (Western Road 2007) - H07
Definite Article x Western Road
Glenwood Stud
CHARLIE MANN
15000
438bN (N ( ) 2006) - H06
N ( ) x N ( )
Glenwood Stud
Absent
439Tang Royal - H07
Epalo x Bea De Forme
Cottage Field Stables
RICHARD ROWE
5000
440N (Shamneez 2007) - H07
Dushyantor x Shamneez
Bella Vista Farm
DAN KEMP
1200
441Tinacurra Lad - H04
Gulland x Banreme
Wilson R
Absent
442Fifty Cents - H04
Diesis x Solaia
Highland Stables
Absent
443Simone Martini - H05
Montjeu x Bona Dea
Highland Stables
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
2000
444Dunkelly Castle - H04
Old Vic x Nanna's Joy
Behan R P
Absent
445Present Your Case - F05
Presenting x Top Lot
Wardington Gate Farm
TIM VAUGHAN
2000
446Wings Of Icarus - H07
Cut Quartz x Moody Cloud
Winacre Stables
Absent
447Grandturgeon - H07
Turgeon x Grande Symphonie
Winacre Stables
BOBBY O'RYAN
20000
448Well Refreshed - H04
Nikos x Cool Spring
Robins Farm Racing Stables
DAVID PHELAN
20000
449Well Sprung - F06
Generous x Cool Spring
Robins Farm Racing Stables
FERGAL GAVIN
1900
450Lady Rapido - F02
Presenting x Laban Lady
Tee Bee Racing Ltd
Non vendu
451Drum Bustible - H04
Mr Combustible x Celtic Smiles
Tee Bee Racing Ltd
SHARRON KELLY
800
452Cavite Eta - H07
Spadoun x Samarinnda
Cottage Field Stables
MARTIN TODHUNTER
9800
453The Darling Boy - H05
Medicean x Silver Top Hat
Down Farm Stables
TOM GEORGE
5200
454Captain John Smith - H05
Hernando x Lady Rebecca
Down Farm Stables
Non vendu
1600
455Barron Watlass - H04
Accordion x Lantys Luck
Warwick Lodge Racing Stables
KATIE STEPHENS
2600
456Charlie'S Vic - F07
Old Vic x Scoop Thirty Nine
Kelly N
Non vendu
46000
457Barton Stacey - H05
Snurge x Life's Treasure
Church Yard Stables
DAVID PIPE
34000
458Kircassock Vic - H03
Shernazar x Yashspir
Milestone Stables
M.R. PETERS
1000
459Smart Ruler - H06
Viking Ruler x Celebrated Smile
Uplands Stables
J MOFFATT/RICHARD VENN BS
2000
460House Leader - H06
Alderbrook x Teffia Leader
Uplands Stables
ROY SWINBURNE
800
461Vincentian - H05
Bob Back x Native Sunset
Uplands Stables
DAVID PIPE
30000
462Soeur Blanche - F06
Oscar x Sunset Leader
Uplands Stables
PAUL DRINKWATER
2200
463N (Make A Move 2005) - F05
Beneficial x Make A Move
Bumble Mitchell
Racheté 0 £
464Emirate Isle - H04
Cois Na Tine x Emmajoun
Howe Hills Stables
Absent
465Hurryonharry - H06
Erhaab x Gypsy Race
Howe Hills Stables
Absent
466Jam Tomorrow - H05
Sagacity x Fida Kahlo
Ian Williams Racing Ltd
Absent
467Omme Antique - H02
Lute Antique x Saturbaine
Kimberley Home Farm
Non vendu
468Pepporoni Pete - H01
Un Desperado x Sister Shot
Woodcock Barbera & Diane Dewbery
Non vendu
1800
469Moonbalej - H07
Motivator x Glam Rock
Woodcock Barbera
WILF STOREY
800
470Zahirah Moon - F07
Grape Tree Road x Lunasa
Baker Philip
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
12000
471Trust Thomas - H08
Erhaab x Yota
Wood Farm Stud
Non vendu
4400
472Designer Stuff - H07
Millenary x Zvezda
Redbridge Stables
E. FITZGERALD
6600
473Ineedaname - F08
Generous x Absalom'S Girl
Winding Brook Stud
Non vendu
474Brantingham Breeze - F08
Tamure x Absalom's Lady
Selwood Bloodstock
SWANBRIDGE BLOODSTOCK LTD
24000
475Agesilas - H08
Ultimately Lucky x Aimessa Du Berlais
Bluegate Stud
ANDREW CROOK
10000
476N (All The Joys 2008) - H08
Runyon x All The Joys
Mylerstown Stud
Non vendu
477Neville Woods - H07
Alflora x Angie Marinie
Shade Oak Stud
J. L. GLEDSON (PS)
15000
478O Maonlai - H08
Oscar x Another Gaye
Crossogue Stud
TIM HYDE
16000
479Xaarcet - H07
Xaar x Anoukit
Brick Kiln Stud
COLIN TIZZARD
8000
480Fair Loch - H08
Fair Mix x Ardentinny
Goldford Stud
DAVID GARDNER
8000
481Sizing Sahara - H08
Shirocco x Aristocratique
Goldford Stud
HAROLD KIRK/WILLIE MULLINS
80000
482Casual Cavalier - H08
Presenting x Asklynn
Tweenhills Farm & Stud
BOBBY O'RYAN
24000
483Kap Gun - H08
Kapgarde x Aubisquinette
Church Farm Stables
STEPHEN KEMBLE
52000
484Granny Blackwood - F08
Nayef x Aunt Rita
Goldford Stud
MARTIN TODHUNTER (PS)
14000
485Duchess Theatre - F08
King'S Theatre x Avitta
Forbes Arms Stud
MICHAEL EASTERBY
16000
486Romassor - H08
Assessor x Baba Roma
Moat Stables
SUIRVIEW STABLES
12000
487Realt An Duin - F08
Deploy x Baily Dawn
Scarvagh House Stud
Non vendu
5500
488Mist The Boat - H08
Generous x Baily Mist
Scarvagh House Stud
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
12000
489Cheat The Cheater - H07
Flemensfirth x Ballyclough Gale
Gatterstown Stud
TOM KEATING
11000
490Presenting Arms - H07
Presenting x Banningham Blaze
Futurerate Ltd T/A Vere Phillipps
RICHARD BARBER
19000
491Beat The Ref - H08
Beat Hollow x Bel
Trickledown Stud
EVAN WILLIAMS
2000
492Bellisime - H07
Turgeon x Bellamira
Terry's Wood Farm
Racheté 0 £
493What Larks - H08
Pierre x Bint Rosie
Lakefield Farm
Non vendu
3500
494Made In Germany - H08
Germany x Black Dot Com
Neilstown Stud
WARREN EWING
6500
495Monkey Kingdom - H08
King'S Theatre x Blast Freeze
Goldford Stud
GEAROID COSTELLOE
26000
496Trevaylor Boy - H07
Lahib x Blue Glass
Battlefield Stud
DAVID GARDNER
12000
497Raheenduff - H08
Cloudings x Bobbies Storm
Raheenduff Stables
Absent
498Mount Gunnery - H08
Kayf Tara x Bobs Bay
Stones Tenement
R.O. SHEEN BLOODSTOCK
15000
499Nodividendsagain - H08
Kayf Tara x Catherine's Run
Trickledown Stud
EVAN WILLIAMS
8500
500Thunder Rolls - H07
Brian Boru x Catherinethegreat
Rathmore Stud
Absent
501Clan William - H08
Antonius Pius x Celebrated Smile
Trickledown Stud
HARVEY SMITH
13000
502Ready Token - H08
Flemensfirth x Ceol Tire
Beechill House
CHARLES HORTON
16000
503The Nephew - H08
Indian River x Charlottine
Bluegate Stud
G.H. BLOODSTOCK
12000
504Colonel Buckers - H08
Heron Island x Cherrimar
Crossogue Stud
Absent
505Band Of Blood - H08
King'S Theatre x Cherry Falls
Brown Island Stables
FENNOR BLOODSTOCK
75000
506Knockdhu - H08
Oscar x Cherry Lane
Distillery Stud
Racheté 0 £
507N (Cheryls Pet 2008) - H08
Great Palm x Cheryls Pet
Redbridge Stables
Non vendu
7800
508Thatchers Gold - H08
Gold Well x Chesterfield Lady
Mill House Stud
Absent
509N (Chiroqui 2008) - H08
Westerner x Chiroqui
Ash And Oak Stud
Absent
510Beaujolais - H08
Moscow Society x Chirouble
Ballyvolane Stud
Absent
511My Mate Paddy - H07
Deploy x City Times
Scarvagh House Stud
J.R. BARNETT
11000
512The Train Robber - H07
Westerner x Classic Track
Goldford Stud
JOHN HANLON
11500
513Ressurection Bay - H08
Helissio x Coccinelle
Scarvagh House Stud
PAUL WEBBER RACING
2000
514River Green - H07
Kadastrof x Come The Dawn
Shepponhill Stables
MRS. R. SMITH
8200
515N (Cool Island 2008) - F08
Overbury x Cool Island
Goldford Stud
ROB SHIELS
2000
516Act Cool - H08
Act One x Cool Spring
Merton Place Stud
SARAH NIXON
5500
517Royale Performance - F07
King'S Theatre x Coralisse Royale
Goldford Stud
Racheté 0 £
518Toot Sweet - F07
Generous x Cresswell Native
Goldford Stud
Non vendu
5500
519Military Man - H08
Dubai Destination x Cyclonic Storm
Trickledown Stud
JOHN BARRY
12500
520Mighty River - H07
Presenting x Dame de L'Oise
Coolanure Stud
RICHARD LEE RACING LTD (PS)
19000
521Uno Valoroso - H08
Voix Du Nord x Danse D'Avril
Haras De Faydeau
TIM WALFORD (PS)
6500
522Fabrika - F08
Presenting x Daprika
Goldford Stud
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
65000
523Apache Chief - H08
Tikkanen x Dara's Course
Jones John
Non vendu
4500
524Brave Encounter - H08
Indian Danehill x Dartmeet
Parkwood Stables
DAVID GARDNER
5000
525Silver Divo - H07
Silver Patriarch x Deep C Diva
Micklethwait R & J
JOHN HARLOW
10500
526N (Devilabit 2007) - H07
Oscar x Devilabit
Glenwood Stud
Absent
527Kolaphos - H08
Kayf Tara x Devon Peasant
Helescane Stud
HAROLD KIRK
26000
528No Diamond - H07
Helissio x Diamond Swan
Selwood Bloodstock
Absent
529Tiger Cassidy - H07
Equerry x Diawa
Haras D'Isop
Racheté 0 £
530Sing The Praises - F08
Zerpour x Djess
Stephens Mrs K J
Non vendu
9500
531Awman - H07
Grape Tree Road x Dubelle
Coach House Farm
TRISTAN DAVIDSON
4000
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot