Spring HIT/P2P Sale 2018 Doncasterdu 23/05/2018 au 24/05/2018

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
271Occupied - H13
Golan x Coppervega
Eamon Hickey & Ger Finn
Absent
272Shelcomeonfordrun - F13
Flemensfirth x Hazel Sylph
Blackhall Stud (Paul Pierce)
RYAN MAHON
12000
273Forrardon Xmoor - H09
Fair Mix x The Nuns Song
Castle Barn Racing Stables (David Fitch-Peyton)
TOM MALONE
5000
274Jemma'S Gift - F12
Witness Box x Corcomohide
Millwood Bloodstock
FRANK JARVEY
3000
275Duhallow Paddy - H13
Getaway x Fille d'Honfleur
Duhallow Bloodstock
Absent
276Gold Time - F13
Gold Well x Happy Artiste
Ballinaclash Stables (Martin Corrigan)
Retiré
277Sambremont - H10
Saint Des Saints x Rainbow Crest
Leginn House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 0 £
278Mister Robbo - H11
Indian River x Bu Hagab
Cooltubrid House Stables (Diarmuid Ryan)
DEVAUDEN COURT STABLES
800
279Nine O Three - H12
Central Park x That's My Sister
Coshla Stables
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
7000
280Arctic Valley - H14
Arctic Cosmos x Grangevalley Gold
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
Retiré
281Shady Oaks - H13
Getaway x Naked Poser
Howardstown Stables (Enda Bolge
ADAM POGSON
7000
282Uptown Harry - H14
Morozov x Tudor Glyn
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
Retiré
283Trumps Benefit - H13
Beneficial x Balla Brack
Monasootha Stables (J. P. Brennan)
Retiré
284Windy Bottom - F11
Milan x Swinley Bottom
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Racheté 0 £
285Champagne Ideas - H13
Acambaro x Charannah
Glenacroughery Stables (Paul Tobin)
N.SOLD9500/TOM MALONE (PS)
9000
286Martalink - H13
Martaline x A Sinda
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
287Stornaway - H12
Stowaway x Lucy Cooper
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
RUSSELL ROSS
2500
288Rattle The Cage - H11
Mahler x Olives Hall
Rathkenty Stables (R H Lalor)
WILLIAM EASTERBY
8500
289The Boola Bee - F13
Arcadio x Hy Kate
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Roche)
KIEREN BUCKLEY
2000
290Eveque - H14
Kotky Bleu x Gloria Iv
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Roche)
JANE WALTON
5500
291Presenting Rio - F13
Presenting x Oh My Rubie
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
Racheté 14 000 £
292Jaunty Velocity - F13
Sulamani x Jaunty Walk
Closcedi Farm (Brian Eckley)
Racheté 0 £
293Myoldman - H12
Stowaway x Glenelly Valley
Greenhills Farm (Ross O'Sullivan)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
8500
294Oscar Wilde - H14
Oscar x Deep Supreme
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
HARVEY SMITH
16000
295Destination Dylan - H13
Dubai Destination x Bells Glory
Fairtown Stables (Shane Donohoe)
Retiré
296Sad Eyed Dylan - H13
Multiplex x Congressional
Fairtown Stables (Shane Donohoe)
Racheté 30 000 £
297General Arrow - H13
Mahler x Victory Anthem
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
G&T RACING
16500
298Mistermoonboy - H14
Mister Fotis x Sister Moon
Ballinaclash Stables (Martin Corrigan)
Retiré
299Staar - M14
Sea The Stars x Bitooh
Castle Barn Racing Stables (David Fitch-Peyton)
EMMA BISHOP RACING
16000
300Forron - H12
Daylami x Ashdale Lark
Blackhall Stud (Paul Pierce)
Absent
301Rebel Commander - H12
Flemensfirth x Pharney Fox
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
JACK BARBER
3000
302Christmas In April - H12
Crillon x Similaresisoldofa
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
COLIN TIZZARD
35000
303Welsby - H12
Gold Well x Stonehouse
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
DEVAUDEN COURT STABLES
5000
304Wenyerreadyfreddie - H11
Beneficial x Ware It Vic
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
SEVEN BARROWS
35000
305Pougne Bobbi - H11
Protektor x Amicus
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
DONALD MCCAIN
25000
306Bardd - H12
Dylan Thomas x Zarawa
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
DANNI O'NEILL
25000
307Cool Macavity - H08
One Cool Cat x Cause Celebre
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
6000
308Robin Of Sherwood - M13
Robin Des Pres x Galleta
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
DAI REES
7000
309Mymilan - H13
Milan x Jill's Girl
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
SANDY THOMSON
7500
310Skyhill - H13
Gold Well x Classic Mari
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
ACH RACING
26000
311Arctic Road - H13
Flemensfirth x Arctic Actress
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
28000
312Lough Derg Diamond - H13
Flemensfirth x Ballerina Laura
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
COLIN TIZZARD
12000
313Spring Break - H13
Getaway x Shannon River
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
WILL BIDDICK/ED BAILEY BS
4000
314Complywithme - F14
Multiplex x Chico Time
Armson, Richard
LAURA MORGAN
7000
315Glencoum Lass - F14
Court Cave x Clare Belle
Ballinaclash Stables (Martin Corrigan)
Retiré
316Moromac - H14
Morozov x My Bay Lady
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
CHRIS GORDON
12000
317Five Gold Bars - H13
Gold Well x Native Euro
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
MEL SMITH BS/RICHARD HAWKER
4000
318Battle Hard - H12
Presenting x Erintante
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
DARAGH BOURKE/SCOTT LOWTHER
1000
319Big Man Clarence - H11
Golden Tornado x Glens Lady
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
Absent
320Duke Master - H13
Speedmaster x Madame Johann
Smyth, Mr Brian
Retiré
321Hattie Hopkinson - F14
Jeremy x Ten Dollar Bill
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
J.D. MOORE/HARRY WHITTINGTON
14000
322Chain Smoker - H13
Shantou x Handmemy Moneydown
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
DAVID PHELAN
25000
323Blue Monday - H13
Beneficial x Bradbury Baby
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
Retiré
324Clondaw Sam - H13
Black Sam Bellamy x Iborga
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
Retiré
325Pete'S Choice - H13
Arcadio x Definite Design
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
Retiré
326Old Rascals - H13
Ask x Balleen Rose
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
GERRY HOGAN B/S
25000
327Duc De Grissay - H13
Denham Red x Rhea De Grissay
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
SANDY THOMSON
4000
328Impulsive Leader - F13
Westerner x Impulsive Ita
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
ZOE DAVISON
5000
329Rushour Ryan - H13
Presenting x Evening Rushour
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
330Robin Du Roi - H13
Doyen x Regle D'Or
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
JONATHON BEWLEY
12000
331Control Me - F14
Yeats x Cullian
Station Yard (Francesca Nimmo)
DAI REES
10000
332Minimalistic - H12
Definite Article x Grangeclare Star
Stone Valley Stables (Robert Chanin)
Retiré
333Dubai Outlaw - H13
Dubai Destination x Lady Outlaw
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
KIMMERSTON
6000
334Crio Cuervos - H13
Spanish Moon x Miss Teresina
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Retiré
335Mayohill - H13
Beneficial x Daras Mayo
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
20000
336Templepoint - H11
Fair Mix x Flamebird
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
RORY BEVIN
2500
337Along The Reeks - H13
Let The Lion Roar x Astalanda
Millwood Bloodstock
Absent
338Lady Of Venice - F11
Milan x Lucy Popp
Millwood Bloodstock
Racheté 0 £
339Out The Glen - H13
Millenary x Dicera
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
B EDMUNDS
20000
340John Wick - H13
Westerner x Inishbeg House
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
341Clash Of D Titans - H13
Gold Well x Give Us A Look
Million In Mind (W Greatrex)
GAVIN CROMWELL
20000
342Woodfort - H12
Dalakhani x Akdara
Million In Mind (N Twiston-Davies)
RYAN MAHON
14000
343Canelo - H13
Mahler x Nobody's Darling
Million In Mind (A King)
KIERAN MCMANUS
110000
344The Vocalist - F12
Recharge x Ivy Edith
Million In Mind (N Henderson)
TOM MALONE
42000
345Peter The Mayo Man - H10
Dylan Thomas x Mommkin
Million In Mind (P Nicholls)
RYAN MAHON
26000
346Dr Oakley - H14
Le Fou x Two Choices
Monbeg Stables (Cormac Doyle)
HENRY OLIVER
12000
347Kilcara - F13
Court Cave x Easter Day
Cobajay Stables (Aidan Fitzgerald)
JEREMY SCOTT
3000
348Mabeywhoknowsmabey - H11
Darsi x Nellie Heart
Glynn, Mr Noel
TIM GREDLEY
42000
349Touch Tight - H12
Touch Of Land x Classic China
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Retiré
350Djebel Rome - H13
Voix Du Nord x Precieuze
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
14000
351Royal Irish Hussar - H10
Galileo x Adjalisa
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
LAWNEY HILL
9000
352Polly'S Pursuit - F12
Westerner x Miss Denman
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Absent
353Take To Heart - H12
Sakhee x Romantic Dream
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Racheté 20 000 £
354Charming Zen - H12
Youmzain x Nioumoun
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Retiré
355Big Robin - F12
Robin Des Champs x Melodique
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
ANDREW MCNAMARA
16000
356Percy Street - M13
Sir Percy x Star Of Gibraltar
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
DAVID PIPE
25000
357Lough Derg Farmer - H12
Presenting x Maryiver
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
HARVEY SMITH
33000
358Stowaway Magic - H11
Stowaway x Irish Mystics
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Racheté 0 £
359Rocco - H13
Shantou x Navaro
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
28000
360Golan Warrior - H13
Golan x Taisilk
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
Retiré
361The Tangler Barry - H13
Ask x Royale Pour Moi
Inish Stables (Brian Jordan)
PHIL MIDDLETON
40000
362Manners Legend - H12
Stowaway x Hurricane Debbie
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
LUCY HORNER
5000
363Alright Marlene - F13
Stowaway x One Theatre
Grange Stables (Peter Flood)
J.D. MOORE
13000
364Go Hard Or Go Home - H13
Scorpion x Site Eile
Kingsfield Stud (Patrick Turley
KIMMERSTON
7000
365Megaudais Speed - H12
Puit D'Or x La Rouadiere
Ardmayle Stables
Racheté 0 £
366No Hidden Charges - M13
Scorpion x Soniadoir
Monasootha Stables (J. P. Brennan)
Retiré
367Slanemore Hill - H12
Court Cave x Goodonyou-Polly
Johnstown
DEBRA FAULKNER
20000
368Sally Can'T Wait - F13
Sulamani x Kate Hill Dancer
Park Farm
P. BRENNAN
9000
369Iwasthefutureonce - H13
Fruits Of Love x Ruthy Lukey
Offerton Farm (Tom Weston)
WLLIAM EASTERBY
14500
370Lochinver - H14
American Post x Golden Gleam
Gary Rutherford Racing
TOM MALONE
35000
371Colonel Keating - H12
Yeats x Jabroot
Railstown Farm (P.J. Colville)
Absent
372Ard Chros - H12
Publisher x Threecrossmammies
Lakeview Stables (Vincent Devereux)
STUART COLTHERD
32000
373Soarlikeaneagle - H12
Scorpion x Wayward Cove
Ardmail Stables (Mark Cahill)
AIDAN KENNEDY
17000
374Full Tilt - H13
Flying Legend x Proper Posh
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
N.SOLD 27000/M J LAWS (PS)
29750
375Steelambition - H12
Robin Des Pres x Im Not A Ferret
Aughnavalley Stables (Claire Howes)
Absent
376Peeping Tom - H13
Morozov x Orcadian Dawn
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
N.SOLD 14000/KIM BAILEY (PS)
13000
377Hard To Forget - H13
Gold Well x Raheen Na Hoon
Ballygelly Stables (Rodney Arthur)
Racheté 15 000 £
378Now Is The Winter - H14
Fame And Glory x Supreme Melody
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
HIGHFLYER BS/BEN PAULING
30000
379Shanroe Al C - H13
Arcadio x Dromroe Dreamer
Smyth, Mr Brian
Absent
380Putdecashonthedash - H13
Doyen x Be My Adelina
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
KB RACING
7500
381Bridane High - H13
Mountain High x Maylee
Kilclare Stables (Seamus Spillane)
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
26000
382Miss Delighted - F13
Getaway x Abhainn Rí
The Dairy Stables (James King)
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
30000
383Noah And The Ark - H14
Vinnie Roe x Well Water
Thorne Farm
N.SOLD 25000/DONALD MCCAIN (PS)
20000
384Mega Yeats - F14
Yeats x Mega Mum
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
60000
385Gun Merchant - H13
Kayf Tara x Pearly Legend
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
27000
386Crossgalesfamegame - F14
Mahler x Fame Forever
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Roche)
W. MARZOUK
22000
387Ninth Wave - H14
September Storm x Royale Pearl
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
GLEADHILL HOUSE STUD
40000
388Manetti - H12
Westerner x Mrs Wallensky
Meikle Ben Stables
N.W. ALEXANDER
32000
389We'Llcwhathappens - F13
Court Cave x Lost Prairie
Crossgales Stables (Jenny Roche)
AIDAN KENNEDY
12000
390Chinensis - H13
Well Chosen x Emily Vard
Calluna House Stables (Vincent Halley)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
82000
391Court Jurado - H14
Court Cave x Glen Eile
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
NS38000/D MCAIN/D O'CONNOR (PS)
25000
392Accordingtogino - H13
Perugino x Accordintomags
Lamogue Stables (Kieran Purcell)
Retiré
393Diamond Brig - H12
Black Sam Bellamy x Lady Brig
Birnieknowe Farm (Wendy Hamilton)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
80000
394The Maestro - H14
Doyen x Myown
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
BOBBY O'RYAN/JAMES EWART
60000
395Buster Valentine - H13
Ask x Femme du Noir
Paurick O'Connor Racing
BOBBY O'RYAN/RUTH JEFFERSON
100000
396Gameface - H14
Oscar x Queensland Bay
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
KIERAN MCMANUS
145000
397Everybreathyoutake - M14
September Storm x Ashdale Lark
Shanrod Stables (J G Cosgrave)
Racheté 0 £
398Shanroe Smooch - H13
Ask x Lady Quesada
Smyth, Mr Brian
Absent
399Espoir De Loire - H14
Anabaa Blue x Grischa
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
HIGHFLYER BS/BEN PAULING
60000
400Opposites Attract - H14
Gold Well x Pescetto Lady
Shanrod Stables (J G Cosgrave)
Absent
401Shotgun Sally - F13
Milan x Awesome Miracle
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Racheté 0 £
402Financier - H13
Dubawi x Desired
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
KERRY LEE
115000
403Dancingwith Storms - M14
New Approach x Mad About You
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
HIGHFLYER BS/WARREN GREATREX
65000
404Robyndzone - H14
Frammassone x Rebecca Susan
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
Racheté 0 £
405Manofthemoment - H14
Jeremy x Endless Ambition
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
NOEL GEORGE
58000
406Alnadam - H13
Poliglote x Rosadame
Paurick O'Connor Racing
TOM MALONE
130000
407Silver Forever - F14
Jeremy x Silver Prayer
Rathsilla Stables (Kieran Roche)
Absent
409Ask For Glory - H14
Fame And Glory x Ask Helen
Gurtacrue Stables (Donal Coffey)
TOM MALONE/PAUL NICHOLLS
280000
410Eagle De Guye - H14
Buck'S Boum x Balibirds
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
GERRY HOGAN/ROSE DOBBIN
66000
411Bbold - H14
Aizavoski x Molly Be
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Racheté 40 000 £
413Deise Aba - H13
Mahler x Kit Massini
Lamogue Stables (Kieran Purcell
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
66000
414Faithfulness - F13
Robin Des Champs x Ballycowan Lady
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
80000
415Castle Trump - H14
Presenting x Ella Watson
Glenview Stables (Paul Cashman)
Retiré
100000
416Express Des Mottes - H14
Network x Uzelle Des Mottes
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
ACH RACING
30000
417Clondaw Storm - H14
September Storm x Oh So Smart
Moate Stables (Mick Goff)
CHRIS KELLETT
42000
418Barfly - H14
Fair Mix x Just Smokie
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
DAVE ARMSTRONG
24000
419Roses Poses - F14
Beat Hollow x Francesa
Glenabo Stables
Racheté 0 £
420Jones Well - H13
Gold Well x Mrs Jones
Ballinakill Stables (Andrew Latta)
Retiré
421Northern Bound - H14
Fruits Of Love x Noble Choice
Tildarg Stables (Graham McKeever)
HIGHFLYER BS/BEN PAULING
55000
422Khanisari - H14
Dark Angel x Kadayna
Coolmeen Stables (Ellmarie Holden)
EVAN WILLIAMS
60000
423Raya Time - H13
Al Namix x Ruthenoise
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
ROGER BROOKHOUSE
150000
424Seoidin - F13
Getaway x Nellie Has It
Coogane Stables (Donal Hassett)
ASHGROVE STABLES
20000
425Raging Fire - H13
Robin Des Champs x Graineuaile
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
N.SOLD 24000/TOM MALONE (PS)
10000
426Getaway Honey - F12
Getaway x Knappogue Honey
Paurick O'Connor Racing
DAVID DENNIS
16000
428Carlow Farmer - H13
Stowaway x Supreme Fivestar
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
HIGHFLYER BS/CHARLIE LONGSDON
31000
429Precious Bounty - H14
Yeats x Zaharath Al Bustan
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
PHILIP HOBBS
52000
430She Mite Bite - F13
Scorpion x That'S Moyne
Shanrod Stables (J G Cosgrave)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
28000
431Alfie Corbitt - H13
Arakan x Millanymare
Mount Corbitt Stables (Jim Culloty
AIDEN MURPHY
68000
432Miss Carney - F13
Dansant x Capparoe Cross
Pasture Farm (Andrew Nicholls)
TRACEY CORRIGAN
10000
433Do It For Thy Sen - H14
Mountain High x Ashlings Princess
Foulrice Farm (Peter Fahey)
KERRY LEE
27000
434Dowhatudodobest - F13
City Honours x Crowning Virtue
Grangecoor Farm Stables (Ian McCarthy)
PHIL MIDDLETON
22000
435The Best In Town - F13
Flemensfirth x Aylesbury Park
Monbeg Stables (Sean Doyle)
Retiré
436My First Symphony - F13
Mahler x More Of A Stroll
Castlepook Stud (Patrick Cronin)
Racheté 0 £
437Quarry Rebel - H13
Oscar x Cuteasafox
Tolisons Bloodstock
Retiré
438Foxy Covert - H14
Court Cave x Reynella Cross
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
ED GLASSONBURY
4200
439In Arrears - F12
Beneficial x Gullet Dawn
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
G.F. EDWARDS
5000
440Could Be Better - H12
Carlo Bank x Heroine
Knockbarry Stables (M J O'Connor)
Retiré
15000
441Meteorite - F14
Medecis x Amber Two
East Wilson Farm (Ian Chanin)
THOMAS SYMONDS
10000
442Family Man - H13
Gold Well x Greenacre Mandalay
Coogane Stables (Donal Hassett)
Retiré
443Carry On Scorpion - H13
Scorpion x All My Judges
Ballyoran Stables (Jerry Baragry)
LOUISE MCLEOD
2000
444Cons Amigo - H13
Blueprint x Consproblem
Mondaniel Park Stables (Michael Barry)
LEONARD KERR
8000
445Mano Cornuto - H13
Grandera x Martin's Oscar
Tildarg Stables (Graham McKeever)
GEMMA COBB
2200
446Go Millie Go - F13
Milan x Another Present
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Absent
447Glassilaun - H13
Milan x Vigna Maggio
Longmeadow Stables (Alan Tobin)
J.D. MOORE/J. COWARD
7500
448Cloudy Music - F13
Cloudings x Deemiss
Saltee View Stables (Mark Scallan)
DEAN SUMMERSBY
13500
449Allthatglistens - F13
Gold Well x Avenging Angel
Selwood Bloodstock
LOUISE MCLEOD
2000
450Mine'S A Pint - M12
Network x Ryme Bere
Manor House Farm (Dale Peters)
Retiré
450AOriantal - F13
Khalkevi x Oratoriane
Tildarg Stables (Graham McKeever)
MS GEORGINA HEMINGWAY
1400
450BMetro Boulot Dodo - H13
Robin Des Champs x Lizzy Langtry
The Dairy Stables (James King)
DARAGH BOURKE/SCOTT LOWTHER
6000
450CEgg Lane - H13
Multiplex x Sunisa
Curraheen Stables (James Mangan)
Retiré
450DMystic Court - H13
Court Cave x My Mystic Rose
Mr P Hosgood & Mrs J Hosgood
Absent
450ESea Beat - H10
Beat Hollow x Maritima
Longmeadow Stables (Alan Tobin)
Retiré
450FWorthapunt - H13
Fruits Of Love x Clonleigh Ava
Tolisons Bloodstock
D. CHATFEILD-ROBERTS
8000
450GAumit Hill - H13
Authorized x Eurolinka
Ivy Lea Farm (Nicky Tinkler)
LAURA YOUNG
4000
450HUp The Drive - H13
Olden Times x Black Magic Baby
Pearce, Nick
Retiré
451Lickety Split - F13
Buck'S Boum x Sninfia
Frieze, Mark
Racheté 0 £
452Cool Valley - H09
Zerpour x Jilly Jaffa Cake
Morgan, Laura
WILLIAM G. YOUNG
800
453Welcome Polly - F12
Milan x Culmore Lady
Neardown Stables (Charlie Mann)
BLACK AND TAN SYNDICATE
2500
454Rock Me Zippo - H08
Millenary x Babylonia
Worsall Grange
Racheté 0 £
455Sulamani The Late - H12
Sulamani x Delayed
Worsall Grange
Racheté 0 £
456Amalfi Doug - H11
Network x Queissa
Winterwell Racing Ltd.
BLACK AND TAN SYNDICATE
5500
457Northandsouth - H10
Spadoun x Ennel Lady
The Granary (Sam Drinkwater)
Retiré
458Camden Lock - M14
Shamardal x Quartz
Hilltop Stables (James McAuley)
Racheté 0 £
459Sounds Of Italy - H09
Milan x Sound Hill
Eccleswall Court (Michael Scudamore)
BLACK AND TAN SYNDICATE
7000
460Bishop Of Bling - H13
Big Bad Bob x Convent Girl
Bind Farm Stables (Alastair Ralph)
Retiré
461Distime - H06
Flemensfirth x Technohead
Bind Farm Stables (Alastair Ralph)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
5500
462Asylo - H12
Flemensfirth x Escrea
Julia Brooke Racing Ltd
MICHAEL P. TUDOR
36000
463Nicki'S Nipper - F08
Denounce x Mistress Star
Molesden Stables (Simon Waugh)
Racheté 0 £
464Cooper'S Friend - H09
Kayf Tara x Graphic Lady
West Loudoun Farm (R Mike Smith)
BLACK AND TAN SYNDICATE
10000
465Alfie'S Angel - H14
Dark Angel x Penolva
Stiddard, Mrs S
KAREN TUTTY
6500
466Ignite A Light - H09
Mr Combustible x Trembling Rose
Vaughan-Jones, Mrs A
MISS E. INMAN
1500
467Dr Dunraven - H11
Dr Massini x Bajan Girl
Condicote Stables (Martin Keighley)
Retiré
468Dragons Breath - H12
Linda'S Lad x Parcelle De Sou
Lisardboula Stables (Tom Cooper)
Absent
469Moonball - F14
Kapgarde x Set Et Match
Lisardboula Stables (Tom Cooper)
GAVIN CROMWELL
10000
470Zephyros Bleu - H10
Westerner x Quel Bleu
Harry Whittington Racing
RIO GOLD
8000
471Tangoed - F13
Papal Bull x Dainty Steps
Harry Whittington Racing
ROB VARNHAM
1000
472American Craftsman - H14
Mastercraftsman x Quiet Mouse
Highbeck Stables (Jedd O'Keeffe)
HENRY OLIVER RACING
7500
473Shanroe Tic Tec - H12
Flemensfirth x Bonny Hall
Mason Racing Ltd
BEN PAULING RACING
9000
474Look Now - H13
Observatory x One For Philip
Mason Racing Ltd
MEL SMITH/G. ANDERSON/HERBERT
2500
475Smoking Dixie - H11
Beneficial x Jacksister
White Bloodstock
HIGHFLYER BS/WARREN GREATREX
10000
476Eclair De Guye - H14
Lord Du Sud x Jouvence De Guye
The Trainer's House (Lucy Wadham)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
8000
477Alizee Javilex - F10
Le Fou x Etoile Du Lion
The Trainer's House (Lucy Wadham)
RYAN MAHON
16000
478Swincombe Toby - H12
Tobougg x Soloism
Yeo, M. C. & K. D.
Retiré
479Rock Home Late - H11
Scorpion x Mondeo Rose
Morgan, Laura
GEMMA WALTON
2000
480Skipping On - H09
Westerner x Skipping Along
Morgan, Laura
Absent
481Personal Coach - H13
Motivator x Castellina
Robert Stephens Racing
DAVID DENNIS
10000
482Choix De L'Amour - H12
Fruits Of Love x Carlas Choice
Moss Kennels Farm & Stables (Tim Reed)
Retiré
483Auldthunder - H07
Oscar x Jill's Girl
Moss Kennels Farm & Stables (Tim Reed)
R. CHAPMAN
1000
484Morning Reggie - H09
Turgeon x Nile Cristale
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
G&T RACING
4500
485Fight Commander - H09
Oscar x Creidim
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
OLLY MURPHY
7500
486Sky Full Of Stars - H10
Mahler x Gold Flo
James Ewart Racing
CHRIS GORDON
11000
487Ange Des Malberaux - H10
Michel Georges x Petite Baie
James Ewart Racing
RIO GOLD
8000
488Marocchino - H13
Tikkanen x Mocha
James Ewart Racing
CHRIS GORDON
6000
489Flemenstrix - H13
Flemensfirth x Laurens Trix
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
CHRIS BARBER
800
490Ready Token - H08
Flemensfirth x Ceol Tire
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Retiré
491Boss Mans Ladder - H12
Mahler x Glen Supreme
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
Absent
492Uncle Percy - H12
Sir Percy x Forsythia
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
ANDREW HAMILTON
1000
493My Turgeon - M13
Turgeon x My Belle
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
Retiré
494Cherokee Bill - H11
Robin Des Champs x Daizinni
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
Retiré
495The Rory Story - H11
Flemensfirth x Phardester
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
JULIAN SMITH
4000
496Greco Romain - H11
Martaline x De Haute Lutte
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
DANIEL FITZSIMMONS
800
497Honkytonktennessee - H09
Scorpion x Polly Platinum
Worsall Grange
Retiré
498Express Du Berlais - H09
Saint Des Saints x Euil Eagle
Worsall Grange
Retiré
499Special Wells - H09
Alflora x Oso Special
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
RAY OWEN
2000
500Iskabeg Lane - H11
Westerner x Nosey Oscar
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
Retiré
7000
501Blakemount - H08
Presenting x Smashing Leader
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
Retiré
502Vieux Lille - H10
Robin Des Champs x Park Athlete
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
TOM MALONE/JAMIE SNOWDEN
32000
503Shantou Flyer - H10
Shantou x Carrigmorna Flyer
Hinchy, Carl
Retiré
504Ramonex - H11
Saddex x Ramondia
Hinchy, Carl
Absent
505Going Gold - H12
Gold Well x Wednesday Girl
Hinchy, Carl
Retiré
506Discko Des Plages - H13
Balko x Lady Des Plages
Hinchy, Carl
Absent
507Royal Sunday - H13
Never On Sunday x Royale Malaisie
Trafford Bridge Stables (Alex Hales)
Retiré
508Crushed - H14
Beat Hollow x Sel
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Retiré
509Rosa Damascena - F13
Kalanisi x Rosewater
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
PEEL BLOODSTOCK
4000
510Beneagles - H12
Milan x Liss Rua
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
Retiré
511Volpone Jelois - H13
Vol De Nuit x Jenne Jelois
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
TOM MALONE/PAUL NICHOLLS
34000
512Orbasa - H11
Full Of Gold x Ierbasa De Kerpaul
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
Absent
513One Night In Milan - H13
Milan x Native Mo
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
TOM MALONE/RICHARD GILBERT
15000
514Monsieur Co - H13
Turgeon x Cayras Style
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
TOM MALONE/RICHARD GILBERT
21000
515Marracudja - H11
Martaline x Memorial
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
DAN SKELTON
18000
516Coillte Lass - F11
Beneficial x Black Mariah
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
THISTLETOWN STUD
17000
517Coastal Tiep - H12
Coastal Path x Jaltiepy
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
CRAWFORD BROS
18000
518Garo De Juilley - H13
Ungaro x Lucy De Juilley
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
TUDOR RACING STABLES
8000
519Meritable - F16
Nathaniel x Dream Wild
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
520Prospered - H15
Medaglia D'Oro x Flourish
Juddmonte Farms
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
18000
521Peloric - H15
Intello x New Orchid
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
522Onboard - H15
Dalakhani x Emplane
Juddmonte Farms
NIGEL HAWKE
12000
523Encounter - H15
Rail Link x Modesta
Juddmonte Farms
EWAN WHILLANS
12000
524Biscay Bay - M15
Champs Elysees x Cinnamon Bay
Juddmonte Farms
EVAN WILLIAMS
12000
525Silver Crescent - H15
Champs Elysees x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
526The Commendatore - M13
Starspangledbanner x Donna Giovanna
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
ALI ALHADIDI
2200
527Royal Rattle - H15
Delegator x Rattleyurjewellery
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
JOHN NORTON
2000
528Shanghai Elastic - F15
Swiss Spirit x Reveille
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
SONDERVANG PELSFARM APS
800
529Glorious Rocket - H14
Bated Breath x Up And About
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
JOHN HODGE
1800
530You'Re Fired - H11
Firebreak x My Sweet Georgia
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
KARL BURKE
12000
531Riviere Argentee - F14
Hurricane Cat x River Trebor
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
Absent
532Plan Ahead - F15
Dream Ahead x Poly Blue
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
Racheté 0 £
533Four Kingdoms - H14
Lord Shanakill x Four Poorer
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
R.M. SMITH
12500
534Georgian Bay - M10
Oratorio x Jazzie
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS
10000
535Royal Approach - H14
New Approach x Royal Dubai
Upperwood Farm Stud
KERRY LEE
32000
536Montanna - H14
Notnowcato x Asi
Highbeck Stables (Jedd O'Keeffe)
FRANK LLOYD
50000
537Zarjaz - H15
First Defence x Fanzine
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
Retiré
538Smooth Stepper - H09
Alflora x Jazzy Refrain
Aaffke Clarke Racing
ALEX HALES
27000
539Shamrokh - M14
Invincible Spirit x Alshakr
Mick Appleby Racing
Racheté 0 £
540Cape Cova - M13
Cape Cross x Sina Cova
Mick Appleby Racing
Retiré
541Single Estate - H14
Tamayuz x Duo De Choc
Molesden Stables (Simon Waugh)
Racheté 0 £
54214 Gelding - H14
Bahamian Bounty x Forthefirstime
Moss Kennels Farm & Stables (Tim Reed)
FURZIESTOWN STABLES
800
543Just Minded - H11
Kayf Tara x Georgia On My Mind
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
OLLY MURPHY
18000
544Quietly - H11
Oscar x Gimme Peace
Craiglands Farm (Sue Smith)
BEN TURNER
17000
545Fernan - H12
Robin Des Champs x Rosa Rugosa
Gleadhill House Stud
TOM BUTLER
7000
546Beggars Cross - H10
Presenting x Ballygill Heights
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
LAURA MORGAN
25000
547Costly Dream - H12
Yeats x What Price Love
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
JOCK MARSHALL
1500
548Cranstal - H13
Gold Well x Vincenta
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
LEONARD KERR
2000
549Bardista - H12
Marienbard x Rapsan
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
ALICE VAUGHAN-JONES
15000
550Jaleo - M12
New Approach x Jambalaya
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
Absent
551Nobuttaboy - H11
Darsi x Buckalong
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
JOHN WAINWRIGHT
3500
552The Fresh Prince - H10
Robin Des Pres x Hayley Cometh
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
OLIVER SHERWOOD
18000
553City Dreamer - H14
Casamento x Cadescia
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
STOUD COLEMAN/SEAN CLANCY
40000
554Coeur De Lion - H13
Pour Moi x Hora
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
STEPHEN KEMBLE BLOODSTOCK
110000
555Chato - H12
Malinas x Queen Bruere
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
DAVID PIPE
19000
556Ataguiseamix - H13
Al Namix x Olafane
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
MR. & MRS. DESMOND GARDNER
3800
557Judge John Deed - H11
Robin Des Champs x Milogan
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
Retiré
558Antartica De Thaix - F10
Dom Alco x Nouca De Thaix
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
CLEABOY STUD
37000
559Mr Mix - H11
Al Namix x Royale Surabaya
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
DAVID SMYLY (BLOODSTOCK)
35000
560High Secret - M11
High Chaparral x Secret Question
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
TOM MALONE
26000
561More Buck'S - H10
Presenting x Buck'S Blue
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
MICHAEL BOWEN
10000
562Persian Delight - H10
Lucarno x Persian Walk
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
CLAIRE DYSON
2000
563Selfcontrol - H11
Al Namix x L'ascension
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
DEAN LAMONBY
1200
564Hunt Politics - H12
Black Sam Bellamy x Jaunty Flight
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
TOM MALONE
13000
565Oscar Mor - H12
Oscar x Gran Chis
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
JACK BARBER
6000
566Ceann Sibheal - H09
Flemensfirth x Imperial Award
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
567Brianstorm - H12
Brian Boru x Coco Moon
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
STROUDCOLEMAN/VENETIA WILLIAMS
46000
568Savoy Court - H11
Robin Des Champs x North Star Poly
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
GEORGE BEWLEY
18000
569Unobtainable - F14
Malinas x Sharwakom
Long Row Stables (Tony Coyle)
Retiré
570Samtu - M11
Teofilo x Samdaniya
Marjorie Fife Racing
BARRY MURTAGH
6500
571Shamad - H14
Shamardal x Maryellen's Spirit
Rosewell House Stables (Dermot Weld)
PETER FAHEY
17000
572So You Thought - M14
So You Think x Lady Of Akita
Rosewell House Stables (Dermot Weld)
Retiré
573Work Du Breteau - H10
Network x Salinka
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
DAVID SMYLY (BLOODSTOCK)
11000
574Gran Paradiso - M12
Galileo x Looking Lovely
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
NORMAN SANDERSON
800
575Frankie Rapper - H12
Milan x Parkdota
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
576Itsnonofurbusiness - H12
Flemensfirth x Moon Storm
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
INGRID SHERVINGTON
14000
577Free Range - H10
Subtle Power x Tullyspark Rose
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
Racheté 13 500 £
578Night Manager - H14
Sageburg x Pretty Soon
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
Retiré
579Tyrell - H13
Teofilo x Sleeveless
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
Racheté 17 000 £
580Secret Door - F11
Stowaway x Cellar Door
Harry Fry Racing
Absent
581Voix D'Eau - H10
Voix Du Nord x Eau De Chesne
Harry Fry Racing
Absent
582Ardera Cross - H11
Shantou x Fair Maid Marion
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
Retiré
583Undressed - H08
Lost World x Latitude
Lisaleen Stables (Michael Hourigan)
Retiré
584Ardmillan - H08
Golan x Black Gayle
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
LEANNE GREEN
7000
585Crawfords Mill - F12
Getaway x Lough Cuan
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DAVID PIPE
14000
586Redwood Boy - H09
Definite Article x Native Sunset
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Retiré
587Cemister - H12
Anzillero x Miss Tiepy
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
Absent
588Caro Des Flos - H13
Tiger Groom x Royale Marie
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
JULIAN SMITH
35000
589Sam Chisolm - H13
Getaway x Undecided Hall
Commonstown Racing (Jessica Harrington)
MOORLAND RACING
4000
59015 Filly - F15
Red Jazz x Miss Sinatra
Western House Racing
H.E. HAYNES
1500
59114 Filly - F14
Black Sam Bellamy x Splendeur
Western House Racing
H.E. HAYNES
1500
592Deep Resolve - H11
Intense Focus x I'll Be Waiting
Western House Racing
BARRY LEAVY
5000
593Divine Port - M10
Arch x Out Of Reach
Western House Racing
JOHN WADE
16000
594Indian Harbour - H13
Indian Haven x Hawait Al Barr
Western House Racing
D. GARDNER
18000
595Micklegate Run - H11
Tiger Hill x Mamoura
Western House Racing
ANDREW HAMILTON
800
596Ten Trees - F10
Millkom x Island Path
Western House Racing
LANCASHIRE RACING STABLES
4000
597Virnon - H11
Virtual x Freedom Song
Western House Racing
WORLD RACING NETWORK
2800
598Young Sunshine - F13
Pour Moi x Garra Molly
Western House Racing
ALAN O'KEEFFE
800
599Shulammite Man - H13
Arcano x Shulammite Woman
Western House Racing
J.A. SWINBANK
800
601Oregon Gift - M12
Major Cadeaux x Dayville
Neardown Stables (Charlie Mann)
ERIC MCNAMARA
4000
602Apex King - H14
Kodiac x Rainbowskia
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
TOM MALONE
36000
603India - F15
Poet'S Voice x Miss Brown To You
Fitzroy House Stables (Michael Bell)
Absent
605Sargento - H15
Dick Turpin x Vezere
Clear Height Stables (Simon Dow)
Retiré
606Goodbye Lulu - F15
Exceed And Excel x Guarantia
George Baker Racing LLP
Retiré
607Mamillius - H13
Exceed And Excel x Laika Lane
George Baker Racing LLP
Retiré
608Town Charter - H14
Lonhro x Summer Fete
Long Row Stables (Tony Coyle)
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK
6000
609Monte Cinq - H14
Bushranger x Invincible Me
Manor House Stables (Jason Ward)
J. RECKMANN/RENNSTALL RECKE
3500
610Mon Ami Bob - H13
Schiaparelli x Maid Of Perth
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
Retiré
611Quiet Weekend - H14
Mawatheeq x Maid Of Perth
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
SONDERVANG PELSFARM APS
800
612Ckalco Des Loges - H12
Balko x Olla Des Loges
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
MRS C. BANKS
11000
613Miss Benefitz - F11
Beneficial x African Keys
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
614George Gently - H14
Gentlewave x Sindibad
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
JOE WRIGHT
1800
615Applesandpierres - H08
Pierre x Cluain Chaoin
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
616Pennywell - F10
Gold Well x Boyne Bridge
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Retiré
617Fly Du Charmil - M11
Saint Des Saints x Famous Member
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Retiré
618Groundunderrepair - H11
Milan x Discerning Air
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
619Shantou Bob - H08
Shantou x Bobset Leader
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
MELLWOOD BLOODSTOCK
8000
620Mr Kit Cat - H10
Lucarno x Makeabreak
Aberogwrn Farm (Evan Williams)
RUSSELL ROSS
2000
621Tango Du Roy - H13
Court Cave x Hamari Gold
Aberogwrn Farm (Evan Williams)
IAN PRICHARD
4500
623Eurkash - H14
Irish Wells x Meralda
Cropredy Lawn (Paul Webber)
Absent
624Big Data - H14
Oscar x Nolagh Supreme
Cropredy Lawn (Paul Webber)
Absent
625Jumping Around - F14
Dark Angel x Box Of Frogs
Dominion Racing Stables (Ian Williams)
Retiré
626Xhale - H12
Halling x Xanadu Bliss
Dominion Racing Stables (Ian Williams)
Absent
627Minella Aris - H11
King'S Theatre x Liss Rua
Down Farm (Tom George)
Absent
628Go West Young Man - H08
Westerner x Last of Her Line
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
LAURA MORGAN
5000
629Crucial Role - H12
Westerner x The Lyme Volunteer
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
RYAN MAHON
35000
630Will O'The West - H11
Westerner x Simply Divine
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
Absent
631Viens Chercher - H11
Milan x La Zingarella
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
PETER BOWEN
10000
632Mahlerdramatic - H10
Mahler x Image of Vermont
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Retiré
633General Mahler - H10
Mahler x High Dough
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
WILLIAM EASTERBY
7500
634Zaidiyn - H10
Zamindar x Zainta
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
JONATHAN ENGLAND
9000
635Go George Go - H13
Zebedee x La Bella Grande
Western House Racing
ANNA M. NEWTON-SMITH
2000
636Dominannie - F13
Paco Boy x English Rose
Western House Racing
R.E. BARR
5000
63715 Gelding - H15
Medicean x Perse
Western House Racing
EWAN WHILLANS
13000
638Stanarley Pic - H11
Piccolo x Harlestone Lady
Western House Racing
SUSAN CORBETT
6000
639Steccando - H13
Lawman x Second Act
Western House Racing
WORSALL GRANGE
11000
640Austerity - H13
Elnadim x Royal Reprieve
Western House Racing
ALAN TOBIN
800
641Busy Street - H12
Champs Elysees x Allegro Viva
Western House Racing
M&C DIXON/M. APPLEBY
12000
642Darksideoftarnside - H14
Intense Focus x Beautiful Dancer
Western House Racing
IAN WILLIAMS/RICHARD RYAN
50000
643Codeshare - H12
Dansili x Clepsydra
Western House Racing
MICHAEL BOWEN
8000
644Happy Hollow - H12
Beat Hollow x Dombeya
Western House Racing
ALAN O'KEEFFE
24000
645Star Of Lanka - H14
Zoffany x Indian Bounty
Western House Racing
HIGHFLYER BS/WARREN GREATREX
40000
646King Uther - H10
Master Blade x Cadbury Castle
Morestead Farm Stables (Chris Gordon)
VENETIA WILLIAMS
12000
647Danse Away - H12
Dansant x Tastytimes
Partnership
Racheté 0 £
648Ancient Highway - H09
Indian Danehill x Bluespec Anna
Ellen Lodge Stables (Pat Fahy)
Retiré
649Settimo Milanese - H12
Milan x Ad Gloria
Everardsgrange Stables (Mouse Morris)
Retiré
650Last Man Standing - H13
Flemensfirth x Tricky Present
Everardsgrange Stables (Mouse Morris)
Retiré
651Colt Lightning - H13
Flemensfirth x Shannon Theatre
Roberts, Churchward & Whittal-Williams
Retiré
652Bitumen Belle - F12
Oscar x Midnight Pond
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
MILL HOUSE STUD
28000
653King'S Reste - F12
King'S Theatre x J'Y Reste
Amy Murphy Racing
RYAN MAHON
31000
655Drumnagreagh - F13
September Storm x Saffron Pride
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
Retiré
656Didero Vallis - H13
Poliglote x Oreade Vallis
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
VENETIA WILLIAMS
46000
657Winter Soldier - H13
Soldier Hollow x Wintersonne
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
WALFORD RACING
15000
658Mountain Chimes - H12
Winged Love x Threerockmountain
Aberogwrn Farm (Evan Williams)
KEITH BAXTER
6000
659My Liege - H11
Marienbard x Smashing Leader
Aberogwrn Farm (Evan Williams)
JONATHAN ENGLAND
4000
660Beau Sancy - M12
Blue Bresil x Touquette
Grange Farm
OLLY MURPHY
12500
661Massini'S Lady - F11
Dr Massini x Lady du Bost
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
BLACK AND TAN SYNDICATE
7000
662Gold Opera - H09
Gold Well x Flute Opera
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
TOM MALONE
15000
663Mcginty'S Dream - H11
Flemensfirth x Laboc
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
Retiré
664Dandridge - H09
Doyen x Arantxa
Meikle Ben Stables
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
42000
665Fagan - H10
Fair Mix x Northwood May
Meikle Ben Stables
ALEX HALES
26000
666Burbank - M12
Yeats x Spring Swoon
Meikle Ben Stables
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
95000
667Kalifourchon - H11
Martaline x Kaly Flight
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
LEANNE GREEN
15000
668Mischievious Max - H13
Dubai Destination x Saabga
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
Retiré
669Silver Star - M13
Silver Frost x Suerte
Connell, Barry
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOT
12500
670Foxrock - H08
Flemensfirth x Midnight Light
Connell, Barry
IVY LEA STABLES
22000
671Clarendon Street - H13
Court Cave x Carrigeen Kalmia
Friars Lough Stables (Emmet Mullins)
Absent
672Tickerty Boo - F12
Tikkanen x La Fille d'Or
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Retiré
673Our Kylie - F12
Jeremy x Prakara
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Retiré
674Jamacho - H14
Camacho x Obsessive Secret
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
ROBERT APLIN
20000
675Point The Way - H11
Brian Boru x Caslain Og
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
Retiré
676Dazeekha - F13
Captain Gerrard x Dazakhee
Michael Herrington Racing Ltd.
Retiré
2000
677Strawberry Spirit - F13
Saint Des Saints x Strawberry
Amy Murphy Racing
WHITWELL BS/RICHARD RYAN
8500
678Boy In A Bentley - H10
Kayf Tara x All Our Blessings
Conkwell Grange Stables (Neil Mulholland
SANDY THOMSON
6000
679Phoebus Lescribaa - H12
Policy Maker x Mia Lescribaa
Fergal O'Brien Training Ltd
Retiré
680Quids In - H13
Pour Moi x Quixotic
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
DONALD MCCAIN
16000
681Jaunty Thor - H10
Norse Dancer x Jaunty Walk
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
5000
682Main Fact - M13
Blame x Reflections
Town End Farm (Dianne Sayer)
DAVID PIPE
6000
683Perfect Man - H11
Morozov x Garrisker
Rathmoy Stables (Patrick Hurley)
OLLY MURPHY
12000
684Kap Jazz - H10
Kapgarde x Jazz And Liquer
Aramstone Stables (Venetia Williams)
Retiré
685Dig A Bit Deeper - H13
Duke Of Marmalade x Dayia
Habton Grange Stables (Tim Easterby)
Retiré
686O Ceallaigh - H09
Westerner x Hirayna
Roefield Stables (Peter Fahey)
RYAN MAHON
26000
687Notwhatiam - H10
Morozov x Riverfort
Rossmore Cottage Stables (Adrian Keatley)
Retiré
688Crazy Penguin - H11
Milan x Lady Appeal
Whiteholme Farm
CAROLINE HUMPHREY
1200
689The Bishop - H08
Winged Love x Charlie's Mary
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
Absent
690Top Cat Henry - H08
Dr Massini x Bells Chance
Kinneston (Nick Alexander)
Absent
691Quasha - F13
Black Sam Bellamy x Gloriana
Smith, P
Absent
692Seaboard - H11
Pivotal x Ocean Silk
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Retiré
693Robin The Hare - H12
Robin Des Champs x Pretty Puttens
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Retiré
697Love Candy - F14
Canford Cliffs x Love Thirty
Western House Racing
GRANT TUER
1500
698Lopes Dancer - H12
Lope De Vega x Ballet Dancer
Western House Racing
W.A. BETHELL
26000
699On The Rox - H13
Fastnet Rock x Dance Parade
Western House Racing
EVAN WILLIAMS
25000
700Another Go - H13
Strategic Prince x Golden Rose
Western House Racing
JAYNE SMITH
6500
701Dancin Alpha - H11
Bahamian Bounty x Phoebe Woodstock
Western House Racing
TOM MALONE
800
702Zealous - H13
Intense Focus x Velvet Kiss
Western House Racing
EWAN WHILLANS
12000
703Final Go - H15
Equiano x Ipsa Loquitur
Western House Racing
GRANT TUER
12000
704Fidra Bay - F13
Roderic O'Connor x Halicardia
Western House Racing
J.A. SWINBANK
800
705Last Chance Paddy - H14
Paddy O'Prado x Mizzcan'tbewrong
Western House Racing
TIM EASTERBY
3500
706Under The Red Sky - H07
Insatiable x Official Secret
Grange Farm
Absent
707Peppay Le Pugh - H11
Arakan x Pinaflore
Tyre Hill Racing Stables (David Dennis)
BLACK AND TAN SYNDICATE
10000
708Crank Em Up - H11
Royal Anthem x Carrawaystick
Tyre Hill Racing Stables (David Dennis)
SIMON WEST
7000
709Multitalented - H13
Multiplex x Star Welcome
Castle Farm Stables (Tom Tate)
A.J. DANIEL
3500
710Mr Snoozy - H09
Pursuit Of Love x Hard To Follow
Cornborough Manor Stables (Mark Walford)
PAUL DRURY
7000
711Redwood Castle - H09
Oscar x Quennie Mo Ghra
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Retiré
712Rare Legend - H07
Stowaway x Shambala
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
MEL SMITH BS/ANDERSON/FENDALE
2000
713Baily Sunset - H11
Presenting x Kon Tiky
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
HIGHFLYER BS/WARREN GREATREX
24000
714It'S A Long Story - H11
Court Cave x Rockholm Girl
Butterworth, Miss E.
Retiré
715Shalamzar - H09
selkirk x Shamalana
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
PHIL MCENTEE
2000
716Big Bad Dog - H14
Big Bad Bob x Sunset Queen
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
Absent
717Black Kettle - H10
Robin Des Pres x Whistful Suzie
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
COMPAS EQUINE LTD
6000
718Smiling Jessica - F10
Golden Tornado x Charlie's Mary
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
GAVIN CROMWELL
3000
719Silent Steps - F11
Milan x Taking Silk
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
NEIL KING
23000
720Connetable - H12
Saint Des Saints x Montbresia
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
TOM MALONE/JAMES EVANS
50000
721Harold Peto - H12
Vale Of York x Almansa
Connell, Barry
GEORGE MULLINS
6000
722Wood Emery - H12
Califet x Take Emery
Connell, Barry
HOGARTH RACING
24000
723The Jolly Pot - H14
Asian Heights x Easily Led
Manor House Farm (Dale Peters)
Retiré
724Leodis - H12
Shirocco x Leonica
Castle Farm Stables (Tom Tate)
R.E. BARR
3000
725Danboru - H11
Brian Boru x Dandouce
Arodstown Stables (Tony Martin)
Retiré
726Cogryhill - H10
Presenting x Rare Gesture
Arodstown Stables (Tony Martin)
Retiré
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot