Chaser Day Paray-le-Monialle 15/06/2018

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Graceila De Liere - F16
Lord Du Sud x Roxane Du Montceau
Ferdinand et Marlène RAQUIN
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
2 Graziela Conti - F16
Network x Toscana Conti
Patrick JOUBERT
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
2
3 Gergovie Allen - F16
Great Pretender x Nouvelle Recrue
Gaec ALLEN
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
1
4 Guadalajara - F16
Acatenango x Guernica
Jean-Marie CALLIER
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
3
5 Gold Vic - F16
Samum x Sunny Vic
Pierre RIVES
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
6 Golden Girl'Jac - F16
Kap Rock x Fleur Champetre
Laurence GRANDCHAMP DES RAUX
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
7 Gelinotte'Jac - F16
Kap Rock x Marsavrile
Laurence GRANDCHAMP DES RAUX
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 2)
N.C
8 Grace Maker - F16
Saddler Maker x Lettre D'Amour
André QUESNY
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 2)
N.C
9 Giboulee - F16
Tiger Groom x Thalie Du Maquis
Bernard DUMONT
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 2)
N.C
10 Graminee - F16
No Risk At All x Savigny
Clotilde de BARMON
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 2)
2
11 Gloriola Mans - F16
Lord Du Sud x Quissisia Mans
Gérard DELORME
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 2)
1
12 Geisha Forez - F16
Lord Du Sud x Quassiopee
Marie-Caroline COYNE
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 2)
3
13 Grisette De Cotte - F16
Blek x Vahine De Cotte
Georges RICHARDOT
Femelles Aqps 2 Ans (section 2)
N.C
14 Gogo Danseuse - F16
Cokoriko x Baba San Siro
Alix NEYRAND
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
15 Poulid'Or Forlonge - F16
Cokoriko x Et Bottes De Cuir
Pierre NOIROT
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
16 Verse Of Life - F16
Diamond Green x Verseka
Elodie BELLET
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
1 - Champion
17 Eden Royale - F16
Khalkevi x ENKELLIE ROYALE
Thierry MANGOTE
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
2
18 Girolata Beach - F16
Rail Link x Solana Beach
HARAS de l'ETOILE dU BERGER
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
3
19 Galante De Romay - F16
Lord Du Sud x Miss Du Seuil
Gérard et Olivier GORDAT
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
20 Abalya - F16
Gemix x Anourada
Sébastien BERGER
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 2)
N.C
21 Loona Spigao - F16
Loup Breton x Oona Fair
Elisabeth SAMBARDIER
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 2)
1
22 Gerone De Chanay - F16
Lord Du Sud x Isle De Reve
Fabrice RICHE
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 2)
3
23 Tiasa De Cuet - F16
Tiger Groom x Alyce
Serge BOUROUNOFF
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 2)
N.C
24 Garde Sans - F16
Saddler Maker x Fairyleap
Martine BORDAT
Femelles Ps 2 Ans (section 2)
2
25 Gold Conti - H16
Network x Regina Conti
Patrick JOUBERT
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
Absent
26 Galvardena - H16
Samum x Nota Bene
HARAS DE SAINT VOIR
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
1
27 Gaelic Des Chastys - M16
Tiger Groom x Jack Line
Philippe CHATELUS
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
28 Giotto Des Plachis - H16
Nidor x Rometta
Philippe CHATELUS
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
29 Gripsou Charolais - H16
Indian Daffodil x Koffee Colour
Anne-Marie BICHET
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
30 Gigolo De Cotte - H16
Loup Breton x Lune De Cotte
Georges RICHARDOT
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
2
31 Galio De Fangey - H16
Tiger Groom x Oree Des Bocages
Enio SALCE
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
3
32 Garolulu De Cuet - H16
Tiger Groom x Ocelle Lulu
Serge BOUROUNOFF
Males Aqps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
33 Gloire Au Pere - H16
Authorized x Parole D'Evangile
HARAS DE SAINT VOIR
Males Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
2
34 Novercross - H16
Confuchias x Noverings
Danny COOPER
Males Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
35 Le Zino - H16
Lord Du Sud x Mona Lescribaa
Jean-Marie CALLIER
Males Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
3
36 Gharino - M16
Noroit x Sangha River
André QUESNY
Males Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
Absent
37 Skibet - M16
Buck'S Boum x SACREE CITY
C et F MASSOT
Males Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
38 N (Tallane 2016) - H16
Loup Breton x Tallane
Jean-Marc DEVERCHERE
Males Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
N.C
39 Thenac - H16
Walk In The Park x Ryde
HARAS DE FEYDEAU, Lune VERGETTE
Males Ps 2 Ans (section 1)
1
40 Hortitza - F17
Saddler Maker x Urane De Ferbet
Ivan DUMONT
Femelles Yearlings
Absent
41 Hotesse Des Grenetieres - F17
Lord Du Sud x Dame Du Parc
Jean-Marc DUSSABLY
Femelles Yearlings
2
42 Haut Les Mains - F17
Cokoriko x Tosca De Coddes
SCEA du Paquier, Juillet Claire
Femelles Yearlings
3
43 Himalaya De Chanay - F17
Racinger x Isle De Reve
Fabrice RICHE
Femelles Yearlings
1
44 Houston De Saint Jean - M17
Joshua Tree x RERGOWORK DE SAINT JEAN
Gérald Perricard
Males Yearlings (section 1)
N.C
45 Hoohaa Cantona - H17
Kitkou x Manilla
Denis FONTAINE
Males Yearlings (section 1)
N.C
46 Hades - H17
Masterstroke x Venus De Beaumont
Karine PERREAU
Males Yearlings (section 1)
2
47 Hermitage - H17
Manduro x Skarina
Karine PERREAU
Males Yearlings (section 1)
N.C
48 Hurry Up - H17
Nom De D'La x Baronne Picsou
HARAS de l'ETOILE dU BERGER
Males Yearlings (section 1)
N.C
49 Mr Blek Spigao - H17
Blek x Monde Beaute
Elisabeth SAMBARDIER
Males Yearlings (section 1)
3
50 Julius D'Artaix - H17
Jeu St Eloi x MAYA D'ARTAIX
Jean-Paul DURAND
Males Yearlings (section 1)
1
51 Rail Dynamix - H17
Rail Link x Saga Fly
SCEA de Villeneuve Christophe Ponnelle
Males Yearlings (section 2)
N.C
52 Strictly King - M17
Elvstroem x STRICTLY RYTHM
Danny COOPER
Males Yearlings (section 2)
Absent
53 Haribo Collonges - H17
Tiger Groom x Une Collonges
GAEC DELORME
Males Yearlings (section 2)
Absent
54 Hub - M17
Jeu St Eloi x Ambacity
Jean-Nicolas TIGE - Elevage du champ de la croix
Males Yearlings (section 2)
1
55 Hockey Collonges - H17
Spider Flight x Roxane Collonges
GAEC DELORME
Males Yearlings (section 2)
Absent
56 My Thoun - H17
My Risk x Shatoune
Régis GAUTHIER
Males Yearlings (section 2)
3
57 Black Of The Glade - M17
Tirwanako x VEGA OF THE GLADE
Etienne RAQUIN
Males Yearlings (section 2)
Absent
58 Hourvari - H17
My Risk x Ty perrine
Sandra et Hervé COZENOT
Males Yearlings (section 2)
2
59 Icone Reconce - F18
Vision D'Etat x Calina Sway
Haras de la Reconce/ Marion BESSAT
Femelles Foals (section 1)
3
60 Indian Link - F18
Rail Link x Indian Pride
Stéphanie CORTOT
Femelles Foals (section 1)
N.C
61 Mildrith - F18
Alianthus x Pelissane
DENIS/THUARD
Femelles Foals (section 1)
N.C
62 Isis - F18
Shrek x Djamona
Ghislain & Christelle Coutré
Femelles Foals (section 1)
2
63 Izabela Des Neiges - F18
Bathyrhon x CARLA DES NAIGES
Bertrand MARTIN
Femelles Foals (section 1)
N.C
64 Irokoise De Chanay - F18
Tirwanako x Rose Celebre
Fabrice RICHE
Femelles Foals (section 1)
Absent
65 N (Sunny Vic 2018) - F18
Network x Sunny Vic
Pierre RIVES
Femelles Foals (section 1)
N.C
66 Halcyon - M17
Evasive'S First x Terebella
Elevage FIGERRO, Géraldine CILLO
Femelles Foals (section 1)
1
67 I Like Your Spirit - F18
Vif Monsieur x Vendredi Chatho
Stéphanie CORTOT
Femelles Foals (section 1)
Absent
68 Isla Bonita - F18
Cokoriko x ULTIME CREEK
Sébastien BERGER
Femelles Foals (section 1)
N.C
69 Royale De Ciergues - F18
Crillon x Fragante Royale
Jean-Louis DEVILLARD
Femelles Foals (section 1)
Absent
70 Ikigai - F18
Sinndar x Laurana
J&M DENIS/ de KERSAUSON
Femelles Foals (section 1)
N.C
72 Illina - F18
Free Port Lux x LOLALOLITA
Jacques LAURIOT
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
73 N (Marina 2018) - F18
Gris De Gris x Marina
Florent LAGNIER
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
74 VISITE D'ETAT - F18
Vision D'Etat x Hahyasi
Ghislain & Christelle COUTRE
Femelles Foals (section 2)
1
75 N (Urane De Ferbey 2018) - F18
Coastal Path x URANE DE FERBEY
Yvan DUMONT
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
76 Lareine Margot - F18
Al Namix x Albalonga
Martine BORDAT
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
77 N (Paquerette Des Champs 2018) - F18
Fly With Me x PAQUERETTE DES CHAMPS
MM BEDU/PAURON
Femelles Foals (section 2)
2
78 Iloa Du Fenoir - F18
Fly With Me x A Tour De Role
Earl Domaine du Fenoir TH Lurat & B Sergère
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
79 Icosne Des Preux - F18
Voiladenuo x Vague Atlantique
HARAS des PREUX
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
79bis Ikebana Reconce - F18
Cokoriko x Laidoun
Haras de la Reconce
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
81 N (Kyrie 2018) - F18
Kitkou x Kyrie
Bertrand de SOULTRAIT
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
82 N (Qualitee Controlee 2018) - F18
It'S Gino x QUALITEE CONTROLEE
Jean-Christian RAYMOND
Femelles Foals (section 2)
3
83 N (Potica 2018) - F18
Coastal Path x POTICA
Bertrand de SOULTRAIT
Femelles Foals (section 2)
N.C
84 Illico De Cote - M18
Kitkou x A COTE DE COTE
Gilles VINCENT
Males Foals (section 1)
N.C
85 N (Uzeska D'Airy 2018) - M18
Rob Roy x UZESKA D'AIRY
GAEC DELORME Gérard et Vincent
Males Foals (section 1)
Absent
86 N (Saratoga 2018) - M18
Tirwanako x Saratoga
Nathalie CALLIER
Males Foals (section 1)
Absent
87 Ibis Collonges - M18
Jeu St Eloi x Tamise Collonges
Gaec DELORME
Males Foals (section 1)
N.C
88 Imptit Lux - M18
Free Port Lux x Petite Fille
Elevage FIGERRO, Géraldine CILLO
Males Foals (section 1)
1
89 Iron Du Caprice - M18
Tirwanako x Mega Sister
Alexandre SCHLESSER
Males Foals (section 1)
Absent
90 Icciano Dici - M18
Free Port Lux x Louve Rina
Babette LASSET
Males Foals (section 1)
Absent
91 N (Academie 2018) - M18
Gemix x Academie
Etienne RAQUIN
Males Foals (section 1)
N.C
92 Illiko Des Plans - M18
Cokoriko x Alicante De La See
Mathias CHERPI
Males Foals (section 1)
4
93 Imagine - M18
Montmartre x OFURIE
Laure et Didier GIETHLEN
Males Foals (section 1)
Absent
94 Inconito Collonges - M18
Vision D'Etat x Senorita Collonges
Gaec DELORME
Males Foals (section 1)
3
95 Inedit De Ciergues - H18
Tiger Groom x Think About
Jean-Louis DEVILLARD
Males Foals (section 1)
2
96 Ideal de Sivola - H18
Noroit x Gaspatir
HARAS de SIVOLA
Males Foals (section 1)
N.C
97 Il Debuche - M18
Fly With Me x Bete De Scene
Sandra COZENOT
Males Foals (section 2)
Absent
98 Illico Allen - F18
Coastal Path x Nouvelle Recrue
Sébastien BERGER
Males Foals (section 2)
2
99 Ideal Des Grainetieres - M18
Coastal Path x Dame Du Parc
Jean-Marc DUSSABLY
Males Foals (section 2)
Absent
100 N (Creatina 2018) - M18
Lord Du Sud x CREATINA
Jean-Marie CALLIER
Males Foals (section 2)
3
101 N18 Regente De L'Isle - M18
Robin Du Nord x REGENTEDE L'ISLE
Gaec de Vauzelle/ BEAUDOT
Males Foals (section 2)
N.C
102 Visionair Spigao - M18
Vision D'Etat x Oona Fair
Elisabeth SAMBARDIER
Males Foals (section 2)
1
103 It's Me - H18
Coastal Path x Quant A Moi
Esmeralda de TRACY / Eric de SOULTRAIT
Males Foals (section 2)
N.C
104 Illico De Nuit - M18
Gris De Gris x Reine De Treve
Béatrice NICCO
Males Foals (section 2)
N.C
105 Galop De Nuit - M18
Spanish Moon x Carminia
Jean-Marc DEVERCHERE
Males Foals (section 2)
N.C
106 Ideal De Romay - M18
Coastal Path x Cardora
Gérard et Olivier GORDAT
Males Foals (section 2)
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot