NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassementVenduPresente
-
1Gironde - F16
Network x Tamise
Jacques CYPRES
F 2ans (section 1)
100
2Gachucha - F16
Rail Link x Lacadoue
Jacques CYPRES
F 2ans (section 1)
N.C00
3Graziela Conti - F16
Network x Toscana Conti
Patrick JOUBERT
F 2ans (section 1)
200
4Great Glamis - F16
Top Trip x Quibble
Haras d'ECOUVES
F 2ans (section 1)
Absent00
5Grise De Mag - F16
Gris De Gris x Naiade Mag
Antoine-Audoin MAGGIAR
F 2ans (section 1)
300
6Gousse Vanille - F16
Network x Moskoville
Jacques CYPRES
F 2ans (section 1)
Absent00
7Gauloise - F16
Samum x Sans Histoire
Haras de SAINT-VOIR
F 2ans (section 1)
500
8Gorgeous Lady - F16
Saddler Maker x Ti Girl Lady
Thierry ADENOT
F 2ans (section 1)
600
9Gare A Toi - F16
Network x Nandina
Yves de SOULTRAIT
F 2ans (section 1)
N.C00
10Gasconne - F16
Peer Gynt x Bastide
Elevage MAGNIEN
F 2ans (section 1)
400
11Gavotte Lady - F16
Rail Link x Pharila
Thierry ADENOT
F 2ans (section 1)
700
12Grisella - F16
Gris De Gris x Seriz D'Aron
EARL TRINQUET
F 2ans (section 2)
N.C00
13Gate Work - F16
Network x Saora
Elevage MAGNIEN
F 2ans (section 2)
500
14Godsave - F16
Rail Link x Qeen Vernizy
EARL TRINQUET
F 2ans (section 2)
N.C00
15Grande Dame - F16
Cokoriko x Porte D'Auteuil
Nicolas CYPRES & J.P PERRUCHOT
F 2ans (section 2)
300
16Gulip - F16
Saddler Maker x Vultip
EARL TRINQUET
F 2ans (section 2)
700
17Galante D'Arthel - F16
Cokoriko x La Fee D'Arthel
Cte Guillaume de BRONDEAU
F 2ans (section 2)
N.C00
18Gorgone De Thaix - F16
Lord Du Sud x Arcafet
Michel BOURGNEUF
F 2ans (section 2)
600
19Giberne - F16
Coastal Path x Ombline
Vtesse Régine d'ARMAILLE
F 2ans (section 2)
N.C00
20Glycine De Thaix - F16
Saddler Maker x Nacre De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
F 2ans (section 2)
Absent00
21Galinette Du Trott - F16
Kap Rock x STAR DE CHAMPDOUX
Christophe MASLE
F 2ans (section 2)
400
22Gala D'Arthel - F16
Rail Link x Olga D'Arthel
Cte Guillaume de BRONDEAU
F 2ans (section 2)
100
23Gloire De Paques - F16
Cokoriko x Lady De Paques
Sandrine GUEGAN
F 2ans (section 2)
N.C00
24Goubgandine - F16
Khalkevi x Noisillette
Marquise Esmeralda de TRACY
F 2ans (section 2)
200
25Gains Gains - H16
Diamond Boy x Umbrage
Haras d'ECOUVES
M/h 2ans
N.C00
26Gold Des Boulats - H16
Cokoriko x Viveallure
Jean BREST
M/h 2ans
N.C00
27Gagnant Arzembouy - H16
Rail Link x Vrille D'Arzembouy
Paul & Valérie NICOLLE
M/h 2ans
N.C00
28Georgien - H16
Indian Daffodil x Ulve
Hervé d'ARMAILLE
M/h 2ans
N.C00
29Gold Conti - H16
Network x Regina Conti
Patrick JOUBERT
M/h 2ans
N.C00
30Galant Des Boulats - H16
Rail Link x Reine De Mai
Jean BREST
M/h 2ans
N.C00
31Galvardena - H16
Samum x Nota Bene
Haras de SAINT-VOIR
M/h 2ans
100
32Good Lord Tiep - H16
Lord Du Sud x Sacree Tiepy
Emmanuel CLAYEUX
M/h 2ans
Absent00
33Goingtodeauville - H16
Boris De Deauville x Bluette Du Seuil
Magalen BRYANT & Emmanuel CLAYEUX
M/h 2ans
200
34Grain De Bonheur - H16
Gris De Gris x Vrai Bonheur
Karine PERREAU
M/h 2ans
N.C00
35Gringo Des Craies - M16
Rail Link x Unerose
Raymond LEMAITRE
M/h 2ans
300
36Georges Jean - H16
Rail Link x Lady De Vesvre
Jean BREST
M/h 2ans
Absent00
37Insolente Nelsa - F18
Crillon x Joly Nelsa
Philippe THIRIET
Foals Ps F (section 1)
400
38Fautinette - F18
Bathyrhon x Fautina
SCEA J-C RAYMOND
Foals Ps F (section 1)
200
39Junta Marvel - F18
Masked Marvel x Junta Des Champs
SCEA J-C RAYMOND
Foals Ps F (section 1)
100
40Island Girl - F18
Cokoriko x Crystale Du Bourg
Elevage MAGNIEN
Foals Ps F (section 1)
Absent00
41Idylle Sauvage - F18
Coastal Path x Belle Sauvage
Florent LANIER
Foals Ps F (section 1)
300
42I Run - F18
Elliptique x Nuri
Philippe THIRIET
Foals Ps F (section 2)
400
43Lutina Printemps - F18
Ballingarry x Loula
Eric BARON
Foals Ps F (section 2)
N.C00
44N (Bonne Route 2018) - F18
Gemix x Bonne Route
Bertrand DE SOULTRAIT
Foals Ps F (section 2)
500
45N (Marina 2018) - F18
Gris De Gris x Marina
Florent LANIER
Foals Ps F (section 2)
300
46Italia Wood - F18
Coastal Path x Du Tac Au Tac
Bertrand de SOULTRAIT
Foals Ps F (section 2)
100
47Mick Symphony - F18
Planteur x Mick Maya
Gaëlle ALBERT
Foals Ps F (section 2)
N.C00
48VISITE D'ETAT - F18
Vision D'Etat x Hahyasi
Ghislain & Chrystelle COUTRE
Foals Ps F (section 2)
200
49Invaincu D'Allier - M18
Free Port Lux x Saphila
Michel LAROBE
Foals Ps M (section 1)
N.C00
50Dipplomatico - M18
Vision D'Etat x Mona Lescribaa
Magaly JOMAIN
Foals Ps M (section 1)
N.C00
51Ideal Des Bordes - H18
Coastal Path x Carmen Des Bordes
EARL des BORDES DE MORNAY
Foals Ps M (section 1)
300
52Import Export - H18
Free Port Lux x Tes Belle
Jacques CYPRES
Foals Ps M (section 1)
100
53Ideal D'Allier - H18
Cokoriko x Rougedespoir
Michel LAROBE
Foals Ps M (section 1)
100
54Impressive Machin - H18
Gris De Gris x Sixty Star
Philippe THIRIET
Foals Ps M (section 1)
N.C00
55Moulins Clermont - H18
Free Port Lux x Ania De Clermont
Hubert LALOI
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
56MOKA DE VASSY - H18
Karaktar x Mona Vassy
Nicolas & Bernard FERRAND
Foals Ps M (section 1)
N.C00
57Iniesta Du Gouet - H18
Coastal Path x Santamel
Thierry LEMOINE
Foals Ps M (section 2)
400
58Imagine Play - M18
Diamond Boy x Magic Away
Elevage MAGNIEN
Foals Ps M (section 2)
500
59N (Cerize 2018) - M18
Spanish Moon x Cerize
Rafael GOURMAUX
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
60Inside Lord - M18
Rail Link x Deuxcentdixhuit
Thierry ADENOT
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
61Sacre Sprinter - M18
Cokoriko x Pretty Soon
Joël DENIS
Foals Ps M (section 2)
100
62Alberd'La Forlonge - M18
Cokoriko x Et Bottes De Cuir
Ecurie de la FORLONGE
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
63Il Debuche - M18
Fly With Me x Bete De Scene
Sandra COZENOT & haras de SAINT-VOIR
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
64Irun Lord - H18
Lauro x Royale Itaparica
Thierry ADENOT
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
65Idy Wood - H18
Coastal Path x Highest Card
Bertrand de SOULTRAIT
Foals Ps M (section 2)
300
66Iron Man Macalo - M18
Rail Link x Similitudine
Sylvie BOUCHANVILLE
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
67In Your Jukebox - H18
Jukebox Jury x Romance D'Ainay
Corentin MILAVEAU
Foals Ps M (section 2)
N.C00
68Iceland De Sivola - M18
Vision D'Etat x Miss Justice
Haras de SIVOLA
Foals Ps M (section 2)
200
69Indianola - F18
Gris De Gris x Aurore De Rouhet
Jacques LAURIOT
Foals Aq F (section 1)
N.C00
70Idylle Mag - F18
Karaktar x Naiade Mag
Antoine-Audoin MAGGIAR
Foals Aq F (section 1)
N.C00
71INGA KAM - F18
Kamsin x Vinga
Jacques CYPRES
Foals Aq F (section 1)
Absent00
72Ideca De Thaix - F18
Kamsin x Soca De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Foals Aq F (section 1)
N.C00
73It's the First - F18
Joshua Tree x Cinabella
Romain THIRIET
Foals Aq F (section 1)
400
74Iris Du Gouet - F18
Jeu St Eloi x Querida De Ferbet
Thierry LEMOINE
Foals Aq F (section 1)
Absent00
75IDEE NEUVE - F18
Diamond Boy x Solidee
Thierry CYPRES
Foals Aq F (section 1)
N.C00
76Idiote - F18
Cokoriko x Bluette Du Seuil
Emmanuel CLAYEUX
Foals Aq F (section 1)
N.C00
77Ioupela - F18
Jeu St Eloi x Quobalt
Michèle JUHEN-CYPRES
Foals Aq F (section 1)
300
78In Capri - F18
Gris De Gris x Toscane
Jacques CYPRES
Foals Aq F (section 1)
500
79Isca De Thaix - F18
Manduro x Nouca De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Foals Aq F (section 1)
600
80N (Sic Des Sacart 2018) - F18
Coastal Path x SIC DES SACART
Bertrand de SOULTRAIT
Foals Aq F (section 2)
300
81Idole D'Alene - F18
Karaktar x Opaline Du Noyer
Florence COUTEAUDIER
Foals Aq F (section 1)
100
82Isis - F18
Shrek x Djamona
Chrystelle & Ghislain COUTRE
Foals Aq F (section 1)
200
83Ivresseadeauville - F18
Boris De Deauville x A Notre Sante
Rafael GOURMAUX
Foals Aq F (section 1)
N.C00
84In Flight - F18
Gris De Gris x Burma
EARL de FAYDEAU
Foals Aq F (section 1)
Absent00
85ISKALINE - F18
Vision D'Etat x Qlementine
Laure & Didier GIETHLEN
Foals Aq F (section 1)
N.C00
86Ikaria - F18
Doctor Dino x Belle Ile
Thierry CYPRES
Foals Aq F (section 2)
100
87Itours Brun - F18
Free Port Lux x Valgardena
Michèle JUHEN-CYPRES
Foals Aq F (section 2)
Absent00
88N (Loridée 2018) - F18
Cokoriko x Loridee
Thierry CYPRES
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
89Ibelle - F18
Free Port Lux x Veribelle
EARL TRINQUET
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
90N (Oasice 2018) - F18
Coastal Path x Oasice
Bertrand COLETTE & Eric VAGNE
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
91Inestremis Sacree - F18
Great Pretender x Divine Sacree
Christophe MASLE
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
92Interro Surprise - F18
Karaktar x Maitresse De Maison
Haras de SAINT-VOIR
Foals Aq F (section 2)
400
93Itiepy - F18
Karaktar x Uitiepy
Michel CONTIGNON
Foals Aq F (section 2)
Absent00
94Ire Light - F18
Gris De Gris x Or Light
Patrice VAGNE
Foals Aq F (section 2)
200
95Ines De L'Ouche - F18
Rail Link x Salile
Pascal PETIT
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
96In Sight - F18
Coastal Path x Bastide
Elevage MAGNIEN
Foals Aq F (section 2)
500
97Ivresse Lady - F18
Gris De Gris x Ti Girl Lady
Thierry ADENOT
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
98Max Oclock - F18
Camacho x Provence
Béatrice NICCO
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
99N (Missantique 2018) - F18
Elliptique x Missantique
Cécile PRIOUX
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
100ISSELDA - F18
Elliptique x Abbaye
SCEA Jean RAYMOND
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
101N (Qualine du Maquis 2018) - F18
Free Port Lux x Qualine Du Maquis
Etienne RAQUIN
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
102Ippone - F18
Gris De Gris x Alisone
Patrice VAGNE
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
103ISATIS MACALO - F18
Karaktar x Victoire De Forme
Sylvie BOUCHANVILLE
Foals Aq F (section 2)
N.C00
104Innocente Bambino - H18
Cokoriko x Chanceuse
Jean François IANDIORIO
Foals Aq M (section 1)
400
105Inca De Thaix - H18
Masked Marvel x Esca De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Foals Aq M (section 1)
Absent00
106Isenay - M18
Cokoriko x Ultra Violette
Vtesse Régine d'ARMAILLE
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
107INEBRANLABLE - M18
Spanish Moon x Vega De Beaumont
Karine PERREAU
Foals Aq M (section 1)
300
108Irundo - H18
Karaktar x Noisillette
Marquise Esmeralda de TRACY
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
109Intrepide Sud - M18
Coastal Path x Altitude Sud
Michèle JUHEN-CYPRES
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
110Iriko D'Airy - M18
Cokoriko x Purda D'Airy
Elevage d'AIRY (Antonin PELSY)
Foals Aq M (section 1)
200
111N (Octavine Du Meix 2018) - M18
Gris De Gris x Octavine Du Meix
GAEC de l'OMBRE
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
112ITALIEN - M18
Rail Link x Belle Anglaise
Hervé d'ARMAILLE
Foals Aq M (section 1)
500
113Iberico Lord - H18
Cokoriko x Valcelita
Thierry ADENOT
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
114Ideallko - M18
Cokoriko x Umiska De Beaumont
Rafael GOURMAUX
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
115IN DELMONDO - H18
Free Port Lux x Avec Espoir
Dominique ROBERT
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
116Ironique - H18
Elliptique x Teskaline
Jacques CYPRES
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
117Insulaire - M18
Rail Link x Une Ile
Michèle JUHEN-CYPRES
Foals Aq M (section 1)
100
118Ibis Collonges - M18
Jeu St Eloi x Tamise Collonges
GAEC DELORME
Foals Aq M (section 1)
N.C00
119Cayman Moon - H18
Sea The Moon x Nota Bene
Patrice VAGNE
Foals Aq M (section 2)
N.C00
120Impetrant Lord - H18
Rob Roy x Une Amie De Thaix
Thierry ADENOT
Foals Aq M (section 2)
N.C00
121Iltone - H18
Cokoriko x Maciga
EARL TRINQUET
Foals Aq M (section 2)
400
122N (Toscane Sacree 2018) - M18
Gris De Gris x Toscane Sacree
Christophe MASLE
Foals Aq M (section 2)
N.C00
123Illiko Des Plans - H18
Cokoriko x Alicante De La See
Mathias CHERPI Charlotte CHERPI Jocelyne COUETIL Fabrice COUETIL
Foals Aq M (section 2)
200
124N (Malmedy 2018) - M18
Karaktar x Malmedy
Françoise & Raphaël VAN DAMME
Foals Aq M (section 2)
100
125Indivis - H18
Coastal Path x Quote Part Des Sacart
Thierry ADENOT
Foals Aq M (section 2)
N.C00
126Inconito Collonges - H18
Vision D'Etat x Senorita Collonges
GAEC DELORME
Foals Aq M (section 2)
N.C00
127Icare D'Arthel - H18
Free Port Lux x La Fee D'Arthel
Cte Guillaume DE BRONDEAU
Foals Aq M (section 2)
Absent00
128N (Brune Ecossaise 2018) - M18
Diamond Boy x Brune Ecossaise
SCEA Haras de PEYRE
Foals Aq M (section 2)
N.C00
129Ice Coast - H18
Coastal Path x Chez Lulu
Philippe THIRIET
Foals Aq M (section 2)
300
130N (Sagrada Familia 2018) - M18
Tiger Groom x Sagrada Familia
Sylvie BOUCHANVILLE
Foals Aq M (section 2)
500
131Imac Wood - H18
Karaktar x Carrieriste
Bertrand de SOULTRAIT
Foals Aq M (section 2)
Absent00
132ICARE COLOMBE - M18
Cokoriko x Valse De Touzaine
Christophe BOISTIER
Foals Aq M (section 2)
600
133Iranca De Thaix - M18
Network x Verka De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Foals Aq M (section 2)
Absent00
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot