September HIT Sale Doncasterle 19/09/2018

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1War At Sea - H14
Mastercraftsman x Swirling
Castle Piece Stables (Ali Stronge)
-
2Mister Kalanisi - H09
Kalanisi x Maxis Girl
Swallows Barn
-
3Mrsrobin - F10
Robin Des Pres x Regents Dancer
BGC Racing
-
4Brave Helios - H10
High Chaparral x Renowned
Adlestrop Stables (Richard Phillips)
-
5Nemean Lion - H12
Mahler x Sandy Desert
Green Oaks Farm (Philip Kirby)
-
6Jennifer Juniper - F13
Kalanisi x Assidua
Fergal O'Brien Training Ltd
-
7Kildoon Lucille - F14
Arcadio x Oscar Rebel
Bethell, Mr W.A.
-
8Lincoln County - H11
Authorized x Lane County
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
-
9U Name It - H08
Gold Well x Bypharthebest
R Mike Smith
-
10Sam Noir - H12
Black Sam Bellamy x United
R & L Swinburne
-
11Starplex - H10
Multiplex x Turtle Bay
Park, G & J
-
12Bentons Lad - H11
Bollin Eric x Spirit of Ecstacy
Cornborough Manor Stables (Mark Walford)
-
13Delightful Dame - F14
Lonhro x Delighted
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
14Summer Storm - H10
Lucarno x Midsummer Magic
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
15Strepitant - H13
Dubawi x Shawanda
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
16Mezajy - H12
Makfi x Maidin Maith
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
17Big Bad Brian - H11
Brian Boru x Daraghs Dream
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
18Jack The Wire - H10
Scorpion x Smiling Away
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
19The Black Squirrel - H13
Craigsteel x Terra Lucida
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
-
20Triangle Rock - H13
Stowaway x Lucy Cooper
Everardsgrange Stables (Mouse Morris)
-
21Baily Moon - H11
Milan x Givehertime
Everardsgrange Stables (Mouse Morris)
-
22Beau Et Sublime - H10
Saddler Maker x Jolie Jouvencelle
Fleming, Mr. John
-
23Cassells Rock - M
Rock Of Gibraltar x Se La Vie
Arodstown Stables (Tony Martin)
-
24The Plan Man - H10
Jeremy x Sanfrancullinan
The Dewsweeper Syndicate
-
25Roevin Star - H10
Vinnie Roe x Morereason
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
-
26Seoidin - F13
Getaway x Nellie Has It
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
-
27Summer Sounds - H09
Definite Article x Marble Sound
The Station Yard Stables (Francesca Nimmo)
-
28Gowanauthat - H08
Golan x Coolrua
The Station Yard Stables (Francesca Nimmo)
-
29Jimmy The Jetplane - H08
Jimble x C'Est Cool
The Station Yard Stables (Francesca Nimmo)
-
30Tunder Strike - H12
Woodpas x Silverfortprincess
Kilkarney Stables (Tom Shanahan)
-
31Toodle Horse - H08
Morozov x Mai Fardy
Hardwicke
-
32Irish Anthem - H08
Royal Anthem x Carraban Star
Hardwicke
-
33Kicks Before Six - H12
Scorpion x Square Up
Pine Grove Stables
-
34Prove Me Wrong - F12
Arcadio x Dromroe Dreamer
Pine Grove Stables
-
35Whostosay - H12
Witness Box x Black N Amber
Pine Grove Stables
-
36Cotton Club - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Slow Jazz
Linacres Farm (Richard Newland)
-
37Seefood - H07
Kahyasi x Anne Theatre
Linacres Farm (Richard Newland)
-
38Hassle - H09
Montjeu x Canterbury Lace
Linacres Farm (Richard Newland)
-
39Air To Air - H13
Nayef x Lox Lane
Mocklershill
-
40Pottsie - H13
Robin Des Champs x Present Gesture
Everardsgrange Stables (Mouse Morris)
-
41Round Tower - H09
Presenting x Cash Customer
Brennan, James
-
42Atlantic Storm - H12
Lope De Vega x Atlantic High
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
-
43Intifadah - H12
Intikhab x Cuilaphuca
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
-
44Indian Reel - H10
Indian River x Ceilidh Dancer
Fergal O'Brien Training Ltd
-
45Envol De La Cour - H14
Maresca Sorrento x Reveuse De La Cour
Birch Farm Stud
-
46Foxy Lass - F14
Foxwedge x Domitia
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
47Storm Rising - M13
Canford Cliffs x Before The Storm
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
48Some Detail - H14
Getaway x You Should Know Me
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
-
49Its All A Lark - F13
Oscar x Itsalark
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
-
50Damut I'M Out - H10
Gamut x Five Cents More
Danestown Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
-
51Running In Heels - F09
September Storm x Ceo Draiochta
Danestown Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
-
52Newt - F14
Sixties Icon x Froglet
Bind Equine National Hunt
-
53Dan Gun - H14
Intikhab x Lady Magdalena
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
54Magna Cartor - H10
Motivator x Hora
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
55Minstrel Song - H13
Dark Angel x Sing Acapella
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
56Bang Bang Rosie - F12
Stowaway x Restless Dreams
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
-
57American Tom - H11
American Post x Kirkla
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
-
58Sympa Des Flos - H12
Tiger Groom x Je Te Donne
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
-
5916 Gelding - H16
Schiaparelli x United
Elms Stud
-
6017 Gelding - H17
Kayf Tara x United
Elms Stud
-
6115 Gelding - H15
Medicean x Perse
Hardwicke
-
6214 Filly - F14
Black Sam Bellamy x Splendeur
Thompson, J & A
-
6315 Filly - F15
Red Jazz x Miss Sinatra
Lynes Barn Stud
-
64Remmy D - H15
Lawman x Evening Time
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
-
65Border Control - H13
Mahler x Annas Rule
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
-
66Joe The Crow - H14
Olden Times x Brown Bess
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
-
67Howth Summit - H13
Stowaway x Rapid Heartbeat
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
-
68Boston Spray - H12
Presenting x Coonagh Cross
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
-
69Rock On Fruity - H09
Fruits Of Love x Sancta Miria
Martinstown Stud
-
70Voices Of Spring - H10
Arcadio x Fatfrogsauce
Martinstown Stud
-
71I Knew Well - H09
Oscar x Tree Oaks
Martinstown Stud
-
72State Of The Art - H14
Galileo x Queenscliff
Martinstown Stud
-
73King Leon - H09
Mountain High x None The Wiser
Martinstown Stud
-
74Milzipa - H12
Milan x Money For Buttons
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
-
75Namako - M10
Ballingarry x Rose Des Sables
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
-
76Icario - M13
Soldier Of Fortune x Indianapolis
Gigginstown House
-
77Black Key - M12
Authorized x Pentatonic
Gigginstown House
-
78Crezic - H13
Califet x Valmasque
Gigginstown House
-
79Pete So High - H14
High Chaparral x Paulaya
Gigginstown House
-
80Park Paddocks - H14
Sea The Stars x Dream of The Hill
Gigginstown House
-
81Road To Riches - H07
Gamut x Bellora
Gigginstown House
-
82Lord Scoundrel - H09
Presenting x Noble Choice
Gigginstown House
-
83Crown Of Thorns - H13
Shirocco x Gaye Sophie
Gigginstown House
-
84Tipp Toe - H13
Milan x Famous Lady
Gigginstown House
-
85Attribution - H10
Alhaarth x Competa
Gigginstown House
-
86Gangster - H10
Green Tune x Dahlia'S Krissy
Gigginstown House
-
87Clara Sorrento - H11
Maresca Sorrento x Call Me Clara
Gigginstown House
-
88Imperial Way - H12
Getaway x Stormy Moment
Gigginstown House
-
89Boot Camp - H13
Milan x Derravaragh Native
Gigginstown House
-
90Thunder And Roses - H08
Presenting x Glen Empress
Gigginstown House
-
91Sometimes A Fox - H14
Foxwedge x Crooked Wood
Gigginstown House
-
92Caliption - H12
Fair Mix x Sheriff's Falcon
Gigginstown House
-
93Captain Zebo - H12
Brian Boru x Waydale Hill
Gigginstown House
-
94Whoshotthesheriff - H14
Dylan Thomas x Dame Foraine
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliot)
-
95Ringleader - M14
New Approach x Banks Hill
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliot)
-
96David John - H11
Overbury x Molly's Secret
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
-
97Sword Of Fate - H13
Beneficial x Beann Ard
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
-
98Clever As A Fox - H13
Gold Well x Inouette
Connell, Barry
-
99Glan Y Gors - M12
High Chaparral x Trading Places
Connell, Barry
-
100Cerealice - F12
Laveron x Oasice
Connell, Barry
-
101Babanango - H11
Policy Maker x Bamileke
Woodridge Stud
-
102Whosasking - H14
Ask x Winning Indian
Woodridge Stud
-
103Ted Veale - H07
Revoque x Rose Tanner
Woodridge Stud
-
104Diamond Warrior - H13
Sleeping Car x Odile De Neulliac
McManus, Mrs M
-
105Call Me Vic - H07
Old Vic x Call Me Dara
Down Farm (Tom George)
-
106Will O'The West - H11
Westerner x Simply Divine
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
-
107Desirable Court - F13
Court Cave x Desirable Rhythm
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
-
108Crookstown - H07
Rudimentary x Millview Lass
Wardington Gate Farm (Ben Case)
-
109Oksana - F13
Midnight Legend x La Harde
Wardington Gate Farm (Ben Case)
-
110Utility - H11
Yeats x Ungarin
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
-
111Box Office - H11
Great Pretender x Quelle Mome
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
-
112Compadre - H11
Yeats x Jolivia
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
-
113Parthenius - H13
Soldier Hollow x Princess Li
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
-
114Red Tornado - H12
Dr Fong x Encircle
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
-
115Port Melon - H08
Presenting x Omyn Supreme
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
-
116Rock On Oscar - H10
Oscar x Brogeen Lady
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
-
117Cap D'Aubois - H12
Snow Cap x Caline Grace
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
-
118Townshend - M11
Lord of England x Trikolore
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
-
119Solindian - H13
Solon x Indian Mist
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
-
120The Brassmoulder - H10
Milan x Wyndham Bobbin
Knockeen Stables (Henry De Bromhead)
-
121Bear That N Mind - H12
Mahler x Gibboghstown
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
-
122Boss Mans Ladder - H12
Mahler x Glen Supreme
Bourton Hill Farm (Ben Pauling)
-
123Contented - H13
Dalakhani x Leo'S Spirit
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
-
124Barkis - H09
selkirk x Batik
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
-
125Knighthood - H14
Delegator x Love Roi
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
-
126Ballinure - H10
Alkaadhem x Christy's Pride
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
-
127Cultivator - H11
Alflora x Angie Marinie
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
-
128Curramore - H14
Arcadio x Beale Native
Ryan, Mr Colm
-
129Ilovemints - F12
Kayf Tara x La Harde
Pond House Stables (David Pipe)
-
130Burrows Lane - H11
Astarabad x Condoleezza
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
-
131Ravished - H08
Oscar x Fair Present
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
-
132Largy Prospect - H12
Stowaway x Thrilling Prospect
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
-
133Shankill Castle - H13
Lord Shanakill x Sagina
Iain Jardine Racing
-
134The Sting - H13
Scorpion x Moon Approach
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
-
135Macs Gift - H12
Scorpion x Gift Wrapped
Poplar Cottage Stables (Philip Rowley)
-
136Milsean - H09
Milan x Boro Supreme
Gigginstown House
-
137Measureofmydreams - H08
Shantou x Le Bavellen
Gigginstown House
-
138Wounded Warrior - H09
Shantou x Sparkling Sword
Gigginstown House
-
139Tell Us More - H09
Scorpion x Zara's Victory
Gigginstown House
-
140Net D'Ecosse - H10
Network x Ecossette
Gigginstown House
-
141Lieutenant Colonel - H09
Kayf Tara x Agnese
Gigginstown House
-
142Caltex - H12
Network x Qomposita
Gigginstown House
-
143Soul Kaliber - H10
Marienbard x Rosie Bee
Gigginstown House
-
144Kamil - H13
x Kastoria
Gigginstown House
-
145Ballela Boy - H11
Golan x Oscar Road
Gigginstown House
-
146Fire In His Eyes - H11
Stowaway x Carrigeen Kohleria
Gigginstown House
-
147Sutton Manor - H11
Gold Well x Nighty Bless
Gigginstown House
-
148Isodon - M12
Martaline x Between You And Me
Gigginstown House
-
149Back Bar - H12
Brian Boru x Howrwedoin
Gigginstown House
-
150Devils Bride - H07
Helissio x Rigorous
Gigginstown House
-
151All Hell Let Loose - H09
Shantou x Gan Ainm
Gigginstown House
-
152Statistical - H12
Robin Des Champs x Lusty Beg
Gigginstown House
-
153Schmidt - H12
Beneficial x Doyle's Pride
Gigginstown House
-
154Burndown - H11
Presenting x Leader's Hall
Gigginstown House
-
155Stacey Sue - F13
Robin Des Champs x Antonia Hall
Camas Park Stud
-
156Dancing In The Sky - H13
Court Cave x Agasaya
Camas Park Stud
-
157Point Break - H14
Westerner x Pertinent Point
Camas Park Stud
-
158Shelcomeonfordrun - F13
Flemensfirth x Hazel Sylph
Camas Park Stud
-
159Mujadel - H13
Sinndar x Pimprenelle
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
-
160Showem Silver - H11
Winged Love x Swap Shop
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
-
161Pastoral Music - H13
Pastoral Pursuits x Jasmeno
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
-
162Phoenix Rock - F12
Winged Love x Guillaume Rock
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
-
163Coisa Blanco - H13
Jeremy x Moon Legend
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
-
164Voix D'Eau - H10
Voix Du Nord x Eau De Chesne
Harry Fry Racing
-
165Jonnigraig - H13
Masterofthehorse x Vanudski
Graiglore Stables
-
166Sand Fly - F13
Footstepsinthesand x Laetitia
Hillbrook Stud
-
167Dakota Grey - H11
Fair Mix x Miss Sassi
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
-
168Rhythm Of Sound - H10
Mahler x Oscarvail
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
-
169Pickett'S Charge - H13
Clodovil x Chelsea Morning
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
-
170Our Kylie - F12
Jeremy x Prakara
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
-
171Alshahhad - H15
Dubawi x Enfijaar
Shadwell Stud
-
172Andaleep - H16
Siyouni x Oriental Magic
Shadwell Stud
-
173Mokaatil - M15
Lethal Force x Moonlit Garden
Shadwell Stud
-
174Muraahin - M15
Teofilo x Fatanah
Shadwell Stud
-
175Nizaal - M15
Dubawi x Motmayza
Shadwell Stud
-
176Shaji - H15
Exceed And Excel x Eclaircie
Shadwell Stud
-
177Tajdeed - M15
Teofilo x Nufoos
Shadwell Stud
-
178Astute Boy - M14
Arcano x Spa
Harry Fry Racing
-
179Meagher'S Flag - H15
Teofilo x Gearanai
Glebe House Stables (Jim Bolger)
-
180Signing Off - M15
Vocalised x Teoiriciuil
Glebe House Stables (Jim Bolger)
-
181Shawaamekh - H14
Born To Sea x Frances Stuart
Norton Grange Stables (Declan Carroll)
-
182Izzer - M16
Clodovil x Broadway Musical
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
183Big Boots - H16
Society Rock x Dairy Herd
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
184Rocky Shores - H15
Canford Cliffs x Josphiel
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
185Two Blondes - M16
Dragon Pulse x Itaya
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
186Iconic Belle - F14
Sixties Icon x Five Bells
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
187Acrux - H13
Dansili x Ikat
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
-
188Florencio - M13
Equiano x Mary Pekan
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
-
189Kody Ridge - H14
Kodiac x Top of The Ridge
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
-
190Manchego - M14
Lope De Vega x Gooseberry Pie
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
-
191Dirchill - M14
Power x Bawaakeer
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
-
192Scuzeme - M14
Kheleyf x Barbieri
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
-
193Robot Boy - M10
Shamardal x Pivotal'S Princess
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
-
194Miss Dd - F15
Dandy Man x Dynaperformer
Iain Jardine Racing
-
195Thorntoun Care - H11
Rail Link x Thorntoun Piccolo
Iain Jardine Racing
-
196Pomme De Terre - H12
Sakhee'S Secret x Suzie Quw
Denton Hall Stables (Michael Dods)
-
197Jackontherocks - H15
Bated Breath x Desert Kiss
Denton Hall Stables (Michael Dods)
-
198Duchess Ravenwaves - F14
Harbour Watch x Neila
Stragrane House Stables (Andy Oliver)
-
199Touchedbyanangel - H12
Beneficial x Gray's Anatomy
Stragrane House Stables (Andy Oliver)
-
200Irish Minister - M15
Americain x Spanked
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
201Althib - M14
Dansili x Great Heavens
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
202Desert Grey - H14
Mastercraftsman x Endure
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
-
203Jaayiz - H16
Zoffany x So Devoted
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
-
204Navajo Ridge - M14
Famous Name x Navajo Princess
Rosewell House Stables (Dermot
-
205Tigerwolf - H13
Dream Ahead x Singing Field
DML Racing
-
206Fabianski - F15
Raven'S Pass x Fabia
Singlecote Stables (Pam Sly)
-
207Collegian - M16
Mayson x Graduation
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
-
208Conversant - M15
Zebedee x Tea Cup
David O'Meara Racing
-
209Seebring - H14
Tagula x Sunlit Romance
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
-
210Traveltalk - M14
Fast Company x Laheen
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
-
211Jeyyaad - H16
Dark Angel x Rhythm And Rhyme
Shadwell Stud
-
212Diblah - F15
Kyllachy x Canukeepasecret
Shadwell Stud
-
213Khazaf - M15
Dawn Approach x Winds of Time
Shadwell Stud
-
214Qallaab - H15
Dawn Approach x Gazebo
Shadwell Stud
-
215Mostawaa - H16
Poet'S Voice x Mumtaza
Shadwell Stud
-
216Kaamen - M15
Invincible Spirit x Blaze Of Colour
Shadwell Stud
-
217Maghaweer - M15
Dubawi x Indian Ink
Shadwell Stud
-
218Dark Honey - H15
Epaulette x Manuka Magic
Mark Johnston Racing
-
219Book Of Dreams - M15
Dream Ahead x Moonbi Ridge
Mark Johnston Racing
-
220Claramara - F15
Epaulette x Yaqootah
Mark Johnston Racing
-
221Red Cymbal - H15
Pivotal x Red Baton
Somerville Lodge Ltd (William Haggas)
-
222Buxted Dream - H14
Dream Ahead x America Nova
Bedford House Stables (Luca Cumani)
Absent
223Tember - H15
Sayif x Tranquil Flight
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
-
224Hop Maddocks - H15
Roderic O'Connor x Yurituni
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
-
225Carpet Time - H15
Intense Focus x Beal Ban
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
-
226Macho Mover - H15
Camacho x Fanciful Dancer
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
227Can Can Sixty Two - F15
Sixties Icon x Natalie Jay
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
228Trogon - H15
Leroidesanimaux x Savanna Days
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
229Dr Smolder - M16
Bungle Inthejungle x Chimay
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
230Chikoko Trail - M15
Sixties Icon x Search Party
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
231Banksy'S Art - H15
Sixties Icon x Outside Art
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
-
232Colour Contrast - H13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Colour Coordinated
Iain Jardine Racing
-
233Annie'S Crook - F16
Harbour Watch x Akhila
Iain Jardine Racing
-
234Pulsating - F14
Dragon Pulse x Safqa
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
-
235Vibes - H14
Helmet x Smoken Rosa
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
-
236Monumental Man - H09
Vital Equine x Spark Up
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
-
237Atletico - H12
Kodiac x Queenofthefairies
Carlburg Stables (Roger Varian)
-
238Pivotal Man - H15
Pivotal x Privacy Order
Carlburg Stables (Roger Varian)
-
239Ekanse - H15
Society Rock x Esterlina
Carlburg Stables (Roger Varian)
-
240Excellently Poised - H15
Sepoy x Excelette
Hambleton House Stables (Bryan Smart)
-
241Yayoon - M15
Dawn Approach x Assabiyya
Fitzroy House (Michael Bell)
-
242Tum Tum - H15
Dawn Approach x Lalectra
Fitzroy House (Michael Bell)
-
243Take A Turn - H14
Henrythenavigator x Satwa Pearl
Rathmoy Stables (David Lanigan)
-
244Rainbow Hill - F15
Fastnet Rock x Riot Of Colour
Saxon Gate (Archie Watson)
-
245Sea Shack - H14
Equiano x Folly Bridge
William Knight Racing
-
246Sea Millions - H15
Equiano x Folly Bridge
William Knight Racing
-
247Keynote - M15
Dragon Pulse x Taalluf
Martin Hall Farm (David Griffiths)
-
248Shanghai Silver - H14
Kendargent x Ispanka
Faringdon Place Stables (Charlie Hills)
-
249Kings Gold - H13
Excellent Art x Party Feet
Denton Hall Stables (Michael Dods)
-
250Ilikeyoualot - F15
Swiss Spirit x Timeless
Denton Hall Stables (Michael Dods)
-
251Just A Touch - F16
Alhebayeb x Mary Pekan
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
-
252French Sonnet - F16
Poet'S Voice x Bahama Mama
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
-
253Blue Harmony - F15
Bahamian Bounty x Fascination Street
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
Absent
254Giovanni Acuto - M15
Kendargent x Maybe
Beckhampton Stables (Roger Charlton)
-
255Casement - M14
Casamento x Kirk Wynd
Beckhampton Stables (Roger Charlton)
-
256Shamrokh - M14
Invincible Spirit x Alshakr
Fell View Stables
-
257Dontgiveuponbob - H15
Pastoral Pursuits x Parsonagehotelyork
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
-
258Indian Vision - H14
Iffraaj x Sweet Fairnando
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
-
259Hannitys Choice - H15
Clodovil x Delphica
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
-
260Thiobraid Arann - H15
Red Jazz x Yours Faithfully
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
-
261Glorious Player - H15
Kyllachy x Playwithmyheart
Manor House Stables LLP (Tom Dascombe)
-
262Sellingallthetime - M11
Lawman x Anthyllis
Mick Appleby Racing
-
26316 Filly - F16
Born To Sea x Hot Property
Manor Farm Stud
-
26416 Filly - F16
Bungle Inthejungle x Dream Day
Manor Farm Stud
-
265Here In The Dark - H15
Harbour Watch x Behest
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
-
266Artful Rogue - H11
Excellent Art x Szabo
Belstane Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
-
267Ibn Al Emarat - H15
Excelebration x Grace Of Dubai
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
-
268Pequeninha - F14
Acclamation x Choral
Fitzroy House (Michael Bell)
-
269Freebe Rocks - H15
Camacho x Shamardyh
Fitzroy House (Michael Bell)
-
270Top Rock Talula - F15
Lord Shanakill x Spirit Watch
Grange Farm
-
271Strip Search - F16
Delegator x Rock Candy
Martin Hall Farm (David Griffiths)
-
272Mello Dee - F16
Alhebayeb x Comes A Time
Highbeck Stables (Jedd O'Keeffe)
-
273Different Journey - M13
Poet'S Voice x Vintage Gardenia
Flaxton Stables (Michael Easterby)
-
274Bad Dog - H15
Pastoral Pursuits x Movie Star
Flaxton Stables (Michael Easterby)
-
275Liberisque - F15
Equiano x Jane Austen
Ed de Giles Racing
-
276Passing Star - M11
Royal Applause x Passing Hour
Kubler Racing
-
277Makin It - F15
North Light x Saltpetre
William Knight Racing
-
278Balgowlah - H15
Thewayyouare x Rohain
Rathmoy Stables (David Lanigan)
-
279Bittersweet - F14
Power x Jessie Jane
Manor House Stables (Jason Ward)
-
280She'S Grand - F16
Sepoy x Lasting View
Long Row Stables (Tony Coyle)
-
281Foxrush Take Time - H15
Showcasing x Stranded
Ingmanthorpe Racing Stables (Richard Guest)
-
282Another Situation - F15
Trappe Shot x Return The Jewel
Ingmanthorpe Racing Stables (Richard Guest)
-
283Episcia - F15
Arcano x Violet Flame
Diomed Stables (Stuart Williams)
-
284Hic Bibi - F15
Cityscape x Real Me
Averham Park Stables (David Brown)
-
285Harbour Vision - M15
Harbour Watch x Holy Nola
Averham Park Stables (David Brown)
-
286Redeeming - H14
Exceed And Excel x Quiet Elegance
Edges Farm Stables (Eric Alston)
-
287Simmo'S Partytrick - H13
Baltic King x Goose Island
Stockton Green Farm (Geoff Harker)
-
288Boffo - H15
Intello x Claxon
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott)
-
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot