January Sale Doncasterdu 23/01/2018 au 24/01/2018

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Princes Des Sables - F16
Monsieur Bond x Hopes N Dreams
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
ADAM RYAN
8000
2N (Asian Lady 2016) - F16
Footstepsinthesand x Asian Lady
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
ADAM RYAN
3000
3N (Island Music 2016) - F16
Power x Island Music
Robson, Mr A.
SEAN QUINN
3000
4Foxy Femme - F16
Foxwedge x Pusey Street Vale
Grove Farm (John Gallagher)
Racheté 0 £
5Mahuika - F16
Firebreak x Adweb
Grove Farm (John Gallagher)
Racheté 0 £
6Mr Conundrum - M13
Paco Boy x Folly Drove
Stonebridge Stables (Lynn Siddall)
Absent
7Amazing Grazing - H14
Intense Focus x North Light Rose
Cliff Stud
ANDY BARNES
6000
8Sean O'Casey - M13
Galileo x Lahinch
Castle View Stud
Absent
9Bright Saffron - F15
Champs Elysees x Mercy Pecksniff
George Scott Racing
SAFFRON RACING
1800
10Madinat - H14
Haafhd x Let It Be
Gillian Boanas Racing
Absent
11Bromance - H13
Showcasing x Romantic Destiny
Clovafield Stables (Peter Niven)
N.SOLD/SIMON BOWETT (PS)
800
12Patent - H13
Paco Boy x Film Script
Clovafield Stables (Peter Niven)
Non vendu
13Phoenix Lightning - M15
Lawman x Royal Fizz
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
3200
14N (Enford Princess 2015) - H15
Mount Nelson x Enford Princess
Mick Appleby Racing & Breeding Ltd
Racheté 0 £
15Charlie'S Dreamer - F14
Equiano x Enford Princess
Mick Appleby Racing & Breeding Ltd
LENA GOEDDE
8200
16Dirty Randy - H14
Notnowcato x Regal Fairy
Belstane Racing Stables (Keith Dalgleish)
Absent
17N (Lucky Flirt 2014) - F14
Dark Angel x Lucky Flirt
Moor End Stud
JULIA BROOKE
1500
18N (Princess Nala 2014) - F14
Casamento x Princess Nala
Moor End Stud
TAREK ALMABROUK
800
19N (Grand Slam Maria 2013) - M13
Acclamation x Grand Slam Maria
Moor End Stud
Non vendu
20Prosecute - H13
Lawman x Dissitation
Castle Piece Stables (Ali Stronge)
CONNIE TAYLOR
5600
21True Romance - H14
Mastercraftsman x Full of Love
Mount House Stables (James Given)
JULIE BROOK RACING
20000
22Time Constraints - M14
Gio Ponti x Escape To Victory
Southgate Stables (Anthony Carson)
VILLY NIELSEN
1000
23Carthage - H11
Mastercraftsman x Pitrizzia
Spring Cottage Stables (Brian Ellison)
MICHAEL APPLEBY
1800
24Go Guarantor - H14
Medicean x Furbelow
Stragrane House Stables (Andy Oliver)
Absent
25Full Disclosure - H14
Lawman x Cradle Brief
Stragrane House Stables (Andy Oliver)
Absent
26Coroberee - M13
Dansili x Cabaret
Long Row Stables (Tony Coyle)
Absent
27Excellent World - F13
Excellent Art x Granny Kelly
Long Row Stables (Tony Coyle)
NORMAN COURT STUD
2500
28N (New River 2016) - F16
Harbour Watch x New River
Weathercock House (Richard Hughes)
BOBBY O'RYAN
800
29Austellus - M15
Lonhro x Mama Lulu
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
REBECCA SMITH
800
30Glasses Up - M15
English Channel x Hurricane Hallie
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
MIKE SMITH
2000
31Paolo Veronese - M15
Scat Daddy x Always A Star
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
REDA TUHAMI
5000
32Miss Van Winkle - F15
Rip Van Winkle x Lasso
Mark Johnston Racing
N.SOLD/JOHN NIELSEN (PS)
800
33Red Star Dancer - H14
Tamayuz x Red Planet
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
Non vendu
34Lady Sandy - F15
Dandy Man x Surf'S Up
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
4500
35Magical Molly Joe - F14
Arabian Gleam x Magical Music
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
Absent
36N (Fairy Wings 2015) - M15
Holy Roman Emperor x Fairy Wings
Habton Grange Stables (Tim Easterby)
BOBBY O'RYAN
800
37Voguela - F15
Arcano x Trading Places
Habton Grange Stables (Tim Easterby)
JOHN NIELSEN
800
38Grand Inquisitor - M12
Dansili x Dusty Answer
Dominion Racing Stables (Ian Williams)
Absent
39Maraakib - H12
Dark Angel x Mrs Cee
David O'Meara Racing
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
8000
40Hammer Gun - M13
Smart Strike x Caraboss
Derek Shaw Racing
DEREK SHAW RACING
33000
41Aljunood - H14
Bated Breath x Ataraxy
Shadwell Stud
JAFFA RACING SYNDICATE
11000
42Eftiraath - M15
Poet'S Voice x Heading North
Shadwell Stud
VILLY NIELSEN
4000
43Ikaab - H15
Shamardal x Mamonta
Shadwell Stud
HISHAM M. JUHAIL
4000
44Tharwat - H15
Medaglia D'Oro x Wasseema
Shadwell Stud
HISHAM M. JUHAIL
16000
45Asaaleeb - M15
Daaher x Bawaara
Shadwell Stud
ERWIN HINZMANN
2500
46Pudding Chare - H14
Arcano x Rosy Dudley
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
R. MICHAEL SMITH
3200
47Stolen Angel - H14
Dark Angel x Tamarisk
Moor End Stud
Absent
48Dream On Dreamer - F14
Dream Ahead x Marula
Moor End Stud
FURZIESTOWN STABLES
800
49Financial Conduct - H14
Harbour Watch x Popolo
Stragrane House Stables (Andy Oliver)
Absent
50Buckled - H10
Midnight Legend x Mulberry Wine
Lambden Stables (Sandy Thomson)
Non vendu
51Azari - M12
Azamour x Atasari
Manor House Stables LLP (Tom Dascombe)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
16000
52Counterfeit - F15
Iffraaj x Money Note
Weathercock House (Richard Hughes)
Absent
53Zaofu - H12
Arcadio x Barreenagh Beag
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
Absent
54French Mix - F14
Dalakhani x Alharmina
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
9000
55Spirit Power - M15
Swiss Spirit x Verasina
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
ERIC ALSTON
10500
56Golden Heritage - M11
Halling x Summertime Legacy
Godolphin
Absent
57Revolutionist - M12
Pivotal x Mysterial
Godolphin
Absent
58Indian Admiral - M15
Sepoy x Love And Cherish
Godolphin
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
5000
59Royal King - M15
Teofilo x Imperialistic Diva
Godolphin
MICHAEL BLAKE RACING
800
60Abridgement - H14
Champs Elysees x Al Cobra
Godolphin
Non vendu
61Super Kid - H12
Exceed And Excel x Crimson Year
Godolphin
M.J. MACLEOD
3500
62Leoncavallo - H12
Cape Cross x Nafura
Godolphin
VALUERACINGCLUB.CO.UK
21000
63Le Roi Du Temps - H13
Leroidesanimaux x Minute Limit
Castle Farm Stables (Tom Tate)
RENNSTALL RECKE
2000
64The Captain - H13
Millenary x Quilt
Poplar Cottage Stables (P Rowley)
GERALD BAILEY
15000
66Five Bar Brian - H14
Elusive Pimpernel x Vayenga
Moss Kennels Farm (T Reed)
Non vendu
67Lorvon Pearl - F13
Gold Well x Dont Tell Betty
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
EAMONN PHELAN
90000
68Cepalo Delafayette - M12
Epalo x Nirvana De Lafayette
Woodstock Stables (Terence O'Brien)
GAVIN CROMWELL
28000
69Ballydun Oscar - H12
Oscar x Calling Classy
Ballyknock Stables (Denis Ahern)
Absent
70Dickie Diver - H13
Gold Well x Merry Excuse
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
TIM HYDE
210000
71Expresstime - F13
Scorpion x Glenair Dante
Redmond, Mr John
DAVID ARMSTRONG
24000
72Bay Ambition - F13
Oscar x Western Euro
Leighmoney Stables (Robert Tyner)
Absent
73Phoenix Way - H13
Stowaway x Arcuate
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
TIM HYDE
270000
74He'S A Goer - H14
Yeats x Tessas Girl
Cottage Field Stables (Tom Lacey)
Absent
75Clondaw Fixer - H12
Court Cave x The Millers Tale
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
Racheté 22 000 £
76Kilcullen Bellamy - F12
Black Sam Bellamy x Fenney Spring
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
ISABELL WILLIAMS
10000
78Megaboost - F13
Court Cave x Sweetasanu
Moate Stables (Michael Goff)
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK/BEN CASE
40000
80Kapgarry - H13
Ballingarry x Kaprissima
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Racheté 0 £
81Emerald Chieftan - H10
Oscar x Its Only Gossip
Ballyhampshire Stud (Ed Kent)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
13000
82Daario Naharis - H13
Winged Love x Luck's A Lady
Bryson, Mr Craig
BILL HAWKINS/A. WALKER
20000
84Dontbitedabait - H13
Oscar x Newcastlebeauty
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
MICHAEL HYDE
68000
85Scottshill - H12
Flemensfirth x Loch Lomond
Loughanmore Farms
STROUDCOLEMAN BS/JONJO O'NEILL
26000
86Landofsmiles - H13
Beneficial x Sadie Supreme
Monbeg Stables (Donnchadh Doyle)
JANE BRACE
16000
87Bailarico - H13
Dubawi x Baila Me
Millwood Bloodstock
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
20000
88Whistling Dolly - F13
Court Cave x Moscovite
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Racheté 0 £
89Ballymillen - H12
Mahler x Tigger Dream
Loughanmore Farms (Colin McKeever)
Absent
90Illtellmema - F12
Milan x Cullenstown Lady
The Forge Syndicate
MR GARY PASCOE
27000
91Bally River Boy - H11
Indian River x Maple River
Naunton Farm (Jake Slatter)
Racheté 0 £
94Good Auld Times - F11
Olden Times x Hazelhall Princess
Drumderry Stables (Ivan Walker)
J.D. MOORE
10000
95No Plain Jane - F12
King'S Theatre x Cream Gorse
Aherne, Mr. Garry
Absent
96Tom Tom Turnaround - H12
Westerner x Panoora Queen
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
DALE PETERS
7000
97Jetstream Joe - H11
Beneficial x Glencree Spirit
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
MATT SHEPPARD
5000
98Rules Of War - H12
Wareed x Taras Choice
Beechcourt Stables (Ross O'Sullivan)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
4500
99Internal Transfer - H11
Kayf Tara x La Dame Brune
Connell, Barry
ERIC MCNAMARA
3000
100Bobbie'S Diamond - H10
Vinnie Roe x Betty's The Best
Arodstown Stables (Tony Martin)
ANDREW HAMILTON
800
101Artful Artist - H09
Excellent Art x Silly Goose
Arodstown Stables (Tony Martin)
DR RICHARD NEWLAND
6000
102Ted Veale - H07
Revoque x Rose Tanner
Arodstown Stables (Tony Martin)
Absent
103Watcombe Heights - H10
Scorpion x Golden Bay
Knaves Ash Stables (Martin Hill)
J. TIZZARD
20000
104Scorpion Star - H09
Scorpion x Chapanga
Knaves Ash Stables (Martin Hill)
Racheté 0 £
105Pokora Du Lys - H11
Saint Des Saints x Shailann
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Retiré
106Free Range - H10
Subtle Power x Tullyspark Rose
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
107Blue Kangaroo - H13
Blue Bresil x Mascotte du Maine
The Hollies
Racheté 0 £
108A Bold Move - H10
Shantou x Sprint For Gold
The Hollies
ALISTAIR RALPH
3200
109Western Jo - H08
Westerner x Jenny's Jewel
Manor Farm (Sam England)
Racheté 0 £
110Cabragh - H09
Old Vic x Satco Street
Manor Farm (Sam England)
BOBBY O'RYAN
6000
111Vive Le Roi - H11
Robin Des Pres x Cappard View
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
Absent
112Indy Island - M09
Indian Danehill x Another Sparkle
Hull Farm Stables (Charlie Longsdon)
MIKE SCANLON
800
113Tarrytown - H13
Rip Van Winkle x Compulsive Quality
Greenhills Farm (Ted Walsh)
BOB WOODHOUSE
1200
114Make Up Your Mind - H12
Jeremy x Hurry Up Helen
Greenhills Farm (Ted Walsh)
Absent
115RETOUR EN FRANCE - F
Robin Des Champs x Rayane
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
Retiré
116Chateau Conti - H12
Vendangeur x Regina Conti
Closutton Stables (Willie Mullins)
JOSEPH O'BRIEN
13000
117Stole The Show - H12
Mahler x Brideview Hamshire
Toberona Stables (Paul Nolan)
DR RICHARD NEWLAND
17000
118Reelingintheyears - H12
Flemensfirth x Savitha
Toberona Stables (Paul Nolan)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
36000
119The Lady Rules - F14
Native Ruler x Lady Author
Cornborough Manor Stables (Mark Walford)
MRS S. HUMPHREY
6500
120Minella Charmer - H11
King'S Theatre x Kim Hong
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
BOBBY O'RYAN/JIMMY MOFFATT
30000
121Chef D'Oeuvre - H11
Martaline x Kostroma
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
GARY MOORE
25000
122Bright Tomorrow - H11
Robin Des Pres x Gweedara
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
Absent
123Tiger Sam - H10
Beneficial x Colleen Donn
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
Retiré
124Bronco Bill - H10
Kalanisi x Mill Lady
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
Retiré
125Milzipa - H12
Milan x Money For Buttons
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
POPLAR COTTAGE STABLES
2200
126Aero Majestic - H13
Arcadio x So Pretty
Pond House (David Pipe)
Absent
127Bambi Du Noyer - H11
Sageburg x Zouk Wood
Pond House (David Pipe)
Absent
128Glenrua - H13
Stowaway x Ceol Rua
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Absent
129Skyhill Allstar - H11
Shareb x Rachels Allstar
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Racheté 0 £
130Pedro - H12
Daylami x Trajectus
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Retiré
131Shankill Castle - H13
Lord Shanakill x Sagina
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
R. MICHAEL SMITH
6000
132Wonderful Dreamer - M13
Vocalised x Go Hiontach
Shabra Stables (Anthony McCann)
Racheté 0 £
133Aston Cantlow - H08
Hurricane Run x Princess Caraboo
Shabra Stables (Anthony McCann)
Racheté 0 £
134Apachee Prince - H09
Indian Danehill x Wheredidthemoneygo
Newmill Stables (Alistair Whillans)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
5000
135Idder - H11
Authorized x Epiphany
Pit Farm Racing Stables (Jimmy Moffatt)
JACK BARBER
1000
136Amuse Me - H06
Daylami x Have Fun
Pit Farm Racing Stables (Jimmy Moffatt)
LUCY EGERTON
800
137N (Aiaam Al Wafa 2015) - M15
Mount Nelson x Aiaam Al Wafa
Mr J Hamilton
BROWN ISLAND
8000
138Work Du Breteau - H10
Network x Salinka
Moss Kennels Farm (Tim Reed)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
13000
139Mon Ami Bob - H13
Schiaparelli x Maid Of Perth
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
Absent
140Black N Blue - H12
Galileo x Coyote
Nags Hall Farm and Stud
Racheté 0 £
141Caged Lightning - H10
Haatef x Rainbow Melody
Four Men And A Little Lady
PAUL TAIANO
6500
142Affaire D'Honneur - H11
Shirocco x Affaire De Moeurs
Harry Whittington Racing
KEVIN FROST
10000
143Evaporator - H12
Beneficial x Rosealainn
Harry Whittington Racing
Racheté 0 £
144Witness Time - H12
Witness Box x Emotional Melody
Hazelrigg Racing (Mrs. R. Dobbin)
TRISTAN DAVIDSON
2500
145Go On Henry - H08
Golan x The Millers Tale
Home Farm (Matthew Sheppard)
REBECCA AABBOTT
2000
146Hill Fort - M10
Pivotal x Cairns
Home Farm (Matthew Sheppard)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
2000
147Chateau Chinon - H12
Dream Well x Liesse De Marbeuf
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
SHAUN HARRIS RACING
3000
148Moonshine Dancer - F14
Dark Angel x Raggle Taggle
The Hollies
CONNIE TAYLOR
1500
149Tekiblue De L'Orme - H13
Blue Bresil x Tekila De L'Orme
The Hollies
PHILIP KIRBY
1200
150Night Writer - H13
Dubawi x Nahoodh
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Retiré
151Bartizan - M13
Cacique x Well Warned
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Racheté 0 £
152Caboose - F13
Rail Link x Catching Stars
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
Racheté 0 £
153Running In Heels - F09
September Storm x Ceo Draiochta
Worsall Grange
GAVIN CROMWELL
2500
154Undressed - H08
Lost World x Latitude
Lissaleen Stables (Michael Hourigan)
Retiré
155Just Jerry - H13
Wareed x Made For Sharing
Lissaleen Stables (Michael Hourigan)
KATE LECKENBY
3200
156Billaway - H12
Well Chosen x Taipans Girl
About Time Stables (Tracey Gilmour)
Racheté 0 £
157Inquisity - F14
Passing Glance x Epicurean
Battlefield Stud
MR T. ALMABROUK
800
158Zainish - H12
Azamour x Zanara
Colm Herron
Racheté 0 £
159Mrsrobin - F10
Robin Des Pres x Regents Dancer
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
RYAN MAHON
3000
160Changing The Guard - H06
King'S Best x Our Queen Of Kings
Eastbury Cottage Stables (Barry Brennan)
Racheté 0 £
161Next Level - H11
Mahler x Molly Be
Lodge Farm (Paul Cowley)
TOM MALONE/JAMIE SNOWDEN
12000
162Jorvik Prince - H14
Kheleyf x Wotatomboy
Trenholme House Stables (Karen Tutty)
Racheté 0 £
163This Breac - H11
Carlo Bank x De Breac
Dalmer Lodge Stables (A Pennock)
Retiré
164Cosmos Des Obeaux - H12
Spanish Moon x Kore Des Obeaux
Sullivan Bloodstock Ltd
GEORGE MULLINS
4000
165Majingilane - H12
Winged Love x Kiora Lady
Uplands Stables (Warren Greatrex)
ROBERT LUKE
5000
166Shark Saurez - H11
Stowaway x Cailin Vic Mo Cri
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
WILL BIDDICK
2000
191N (Jersey Countess 2017) - F17
Geordieland x Jersey Countess
Beech Tree Stud
Racheté 0 £
192N (Kahooting 2017) - M17
Telescope x Kahooting
Trickledown Stud
TOM MALONE
8000
193N (Katalina 2017) - M17
Gentlewave x Katalina
Mill House Stud
BROPHY BLOODSTOCK
14500
194N (Kegster 2017) - F17
Conduit x Kegster
Derryraine Foaling Services
Racheté 0 £
195N (Kentford Dabchick 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Kentford Dabchick
Trickledown Stud
G&S HAINE BLOODSTOCK
3000
196N (Kentucky Sky 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Kentucky Sky
Elms Stud
GREENLANDS FARM STUD
21000
197N (Kerry'S Girl 2017) - M17
Yeats x Kerry'S Girl
Derryraine Foaling Services
Racheté 0 £
198N (Keshi Pearl 2017) - M17
Westerner x Keshi Pearl
Mill House Stud
Absent
199N (Kim Fontenail 2017) - F17
Soldier Of Fortune x Kim Fontenail
Ridgeway Paddocks
NICK KENT
2000
200N (Kind Heart 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Kind Heart
Mickley Stud
DICK FRISBY
39000
201N (Kizzy May 2017) - F17
Sulamani x Kizzy May
Porters Hill Farm
MORGAN-MURPHY BLOODSTOCK
1200
202N (Knar Mardy 2017) - M17
Martaline x Knar Mardy
Goldford Stud
AIDEN MURPHY
48000
203N (Kompete 2017) - M17
Nayef x Kompete
Battlefield Stud
WILLIAM MCMAHON
3000
204N (La Dame Brune 2017) - M17
Soldier Of Fortune x La Dame Brune
Little Lodge Farm
Retiré
205N (La Zingarella 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x La Zingarella
Stephen Kemble Bloodstock
IAN FERGUSON
10000
206N (Lady Blade 2017) - F17
Saddler's Rock x Lady Blade
Beech Tree Stud
SUE MURTAGH
800
207N (Lady Counsellor 2017) - M17
Kutub x Lady Counsellor
Battlefield Stud
Racheté 0 £
208N (Lady Karinga 2017) - M17
Yorgunnabelucky x Lady Karinga
Mickley Stud
TOM KEATING
3800
209N (Lady Of Scarvagh 2017) - M17
Califet x Lady of Scarvagh
Beebee Farms Ltd
BROPHY BLOODSTOCK
6000
210N (Lady Sambury 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Lady Sambury
Trickledown Stud
Retiré
211N (Lady Willa 2017) - F17
Montmartre x Lady Willa
The Glanvilles Stud
Racheté 0 £
212N (Laetitia 2017) - M17
Telescope x Laetitia
Shade Oak Stud
Racheté 0 £
213N (Let It Be 2017) - F17
Telescope x Let It Be
Shade Oak Stud
RICHARD HAWKER RACING
2000
214N (Libritish 2017) - M17
Telescope x Libritish
Mickley Stud
TOM WESTON
4500
215N (Lifestyle 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Lifestyle
Goldford Stud
MICHAEL HAGGAS
52000
216N (Linagram 2017) - M17
Telescope x Linagram
Shade Oak Stud
CIARAN O'BRIEN
3500
217N (Linen Line 2017) - M17
Multiplex x Linen Line
Willow Wood Farm
Racheté 0 £
218N (Little Carmela 2017) - M17
Telescope x Little Carmela
Poplar Stud
MORGAN SHEEHAN
10000
219N (Lulu'S Gift 2017) - F17
Norse Dancer x Lulu's Gift
Willow Wood Farm
Absent
220N (Luna Nuova 2017) - F17
Getaway x Luna Nuova
Mill Farm Stud
Racheté 0 £
221N (Lunar Gift 2017) - F17
Dylan Thomas x Lunar Gift
Worsall Grange
Retiré
800
222N (Ma Councha 2017) - F17
Kapgarde x Ma Councha
Peel Bloodstock
TOM KEATING
11500
223N (Madam Min 2017) - M17
Schiaparelli x Madam Min
Overbury Stud
DIAMOND RACING LTD
2000
224N (Madame Bleue 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Madame Bleue
Mill House Stud
KIERAN LENNON
13500
225N (Malice 2017) - M17
Sir Percy x Malice
Mickley Stud
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
17000
226N (Manaphy 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Manaphy
Elms Stud
FENDALE
13000
227N (Manyshadesofblack 2017) - M17
Pether'S Moon x Manyshadesofblack
Thatchmire Stud
CHRIS EDWARDS
800
228N (Marie Deja La 2017) - M17
Martaline x Marie Deja La
Goldford Stud
DICK FRISBY
17000
229N (Massannie 2017) - M17
Schiaparelli x Massannie
Byerley Stud
NOEL CRONIN
6500
230N (Materiality 2017) - M17
Gentlewave x Materiality
Goldford Stud
CHRIS EDWARDS
800
231N (Maura My Love 2017) - M17
Black Sam Bellamy x Maura My Love
Sarah Nixon
PETER NOLAN BLOODSTOCK
3000
232N (Mayberry 2017) - M17
Lucarno x Mayberry
Molland Ridge Stud
Racheté 0 £
233N (Mi Money 2017) - M17
Telescope x Mi Money
Wickfield Stud
FUTURERATE LTD
12000
234N (Mil Et Une Nui Flo 2017) - M17
Sulamani x Mil Et Une Nui Flo
Yorton Farm
CLIFTON FARM
6000
235N (Mini'S Last 2017) - M17
Flemensfirth x Mini's Last
Collins, Mr Eddie
Racheté 0 £
236N (Miss Annabell 2017) - F17
Passing Glance x Miss Annabell
Trickledown Stud
Retiré
237N (Miss Duffy 2017) - M17
Pether'S Moon x Miss Duffy
Peel Bloodstock
Racheté 0 £
238N (Miss Fahrenheit 2017) - M17
Dunaden x Miss Fahrenheit
Hampton, Mrs Mary F
HARDWOOD STUD
2200
239N (Molly Cat 2017) - F17
Soldier Of Fortune x Molly Cat
Worsall Grange
PHILIP KIRBY
3500
240N (Nobratinetta 2017) - M17
Trans Island x Nobratinetta
Nunstainton Stud
Racheté 0 £
241N (Oak Leaves 2017) - M17
Nayef x Oak Leaves
Molland Ridge Stud
Racheté 0 £
242N (Our Pride 2017) - M17
Presenting x Our Pride
Ballinaroone Stud
IAN FERGUSON
35000
243N (Patsie Magern 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Patsie Magern
Harris Piece Stud
OAK TREE FARM
40000
244N (Pearl Buttons 2017) - M17
Yeats x Pearl Buttons
Mill House Stud
Retiré
12500
245N (Polly Peachum 2017) - M17
Kapgarde x Polly Peachum
Upton Viva Stud
BROWN ISLAND
40000
246N (Pont Royal 2017) - M17
Pether'S Moon x Pont Royal
Yorton Farm
IAN FERGUSON
5000
247N (Pougatcheva 2017) - M17
Telescope x Pougatcheva
Shade Oak Stud
MARTIN KEATING
3000
248N (Precious Lady 2017) - F17
Telescope x Precious Lady
Goldford Stud
DIAMOND RACING LTD
800
249N (Presenting Taupo 2017) - F17
Kayf Tara x Presenting Taupo
Shade Oak Stud
MARTIN KEATING
8000
250N (Princess Oriane 2017) - M17
Black Sam Bellamy x Princess Oriane
Distillery Stud
Racheté 0 £
251N (Purely By Chance 2017) - F17
Champs Elysees x Purely By Chance
Throckmorton Court Stud
DOUGLAS PRYDE
2000
252N (Que Pasa 2017) - F17
Robin Des Champs x Que Pasa
Stephen Kemble Bloodstock
RATHMORE STUD
30000
253N (Rattlin 2017) - M17
Telescope x Rattlin
Goldford Stud
BROPHY BLOODSTOCK
10000
254N (Rose Row 2017) - M17
Dunaden x Rose Row
Overbury Stud
PHILIP KIRBY
6000
255N (Rosygo 2017) - F17
Blue Bresil x Rosygo
Poplar Stud
Absent
256N (Ryde Back 2017) - F17
Dunaden x Ryde Back
Overbury Stud
RYAN MAHON
4500
257N (Sacred Isle 2017) - M17
Conduit x Sacred Isle
Beebee Farms Ltd
Racheté 0 £
258N (Saffron'S Song 2017) - M17
Millenary x Saffron's Song
Worsall Grange
TOM ELLIS
1800
259N (Seemarye 2017) - F17
Great Pretender x Seemarye
The Glanvilles Stud
Racheté 0 £
260N (Shady Lane 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Shady Lane
Clarendon Farm
Racheté 11 000 £
261N (Shanxi Girl 2017) - M17
Yorgunnabelucky x Shanxi Girl
Mickley Stud
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
10000
262N (Shelbourne 2017) - M17
Doctor Dino x Shelbourne
Peter Nolan Bloodstock
Retiré
263N (Shuil Gealach 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Shuil Gealach
Overbury Stud
BRENDAN BASHFORD BLOODSTOCK
36000
264N (Sister Shannon 2017) - F17
Kalanisi x Sister Shannon
Beebee Farms Ltd
Racheté 0 £
265N (Soeur Gael 2017) - M17
Flemensfirth x Soeur Gael
Philip Heskin
FUTURERATE LTD
15000
266N (Sovereignsflagship 2017) - F17
Pether'S Moon x Sovereignsflagship
Goldford Stud
JOHN BENFIELD
2000
267N (Supreme Cove 2017) - F17
Court Cave x Supreme Cove
Beebee Farms Ltd
RYAN POTTER
3000
268N (Surprise Statement 2017) - M17
Multiplex x Surprise Statement
Mickley Stud
Racheté 0 £
269N (Tally Em Up 2017) - M17
Telescope x Tally Em Up
Shade Oak Stud
RICHARD ROHAN
16000
270Try To Remember - M17
Roman Ruler x Tarabela
Byerley Stud
RICHARD HAWKER RACING
4200
271N (Taxie Lady 2017) - F17
Leading Light x Taxie Lady
Willow Wood Farm
Racheté 0 £
272N (The Prime Viper 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x The Prime Viper
Mill House Stud
BROWN ISLAND
37000
273N (Theatre Belle 2017) - M17
Telescope x Theatre Belle
Shade Oak Stud
LISS HOUSE
21000
274N (Tiger Line 2017) - M17
Telescope x Tiger Line
Clarendon Farm
N.SOLD 5500/MIKE SCANLON (PS)
5000
275N (Tomintoul Star 2017) - M17
Telescope x Tomintoul Star
Arrathorne Sport Horse & Bloodstock Ltd
Racheté 0 £
276N (Tops Island 2017) - F17
Shirocco x Tops Island
Ballinaroone Stud
Retiré
277N (United 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x United
Elms Stud
Absent
278N (Valleyofthedolls 2017) - M17
Norse Dancer x Valleyofthedolls
Goldford Stud
Racheté 0 £
279N (Via Ferrata 2017) - M17
Norse Dancer x Via Ferrata
Mill House Stud
BROOK LODGE FARM
9500
280N (Viking Gold 2017) - M17
Conduit x Viking Gold
Beebee Farms Ltd
Racheté 0 £
281N (Viking Treasure 2017) - M17
Royal Anthem x Viking Treasure
Beech Tree Stud
Racheté 0 £
282N (Vin Rose 2017) - M17
Black Sam Bellamy x Vin Rose
Hyde, Miss A
FUTURERATE LTD
9500
283N (Viva Victoria 2017) - M17
Norse Dancer x Viva Victoria
Trickledown Stud
GALLEY LAW FARM
12000
284N (Whispered Wish 2017) - M17
Sun Central x Whispered Wish
Elusive Bloodstock
DAVID JEFFREYS
5000
285N (Wite Lioness 2017) - M17
Montmartre x Wite Lioness
Ballinaroone Stud
IAN FERGUSON
40000
286N (Woodland Retreat 2017) - M17
Geordieland x Woodland Retreat
Beech Tree Stud
ANN LEE
800
287N (Zaffaranni 2017) - M17
Kalanisi x Zaffaranni
Beebee Farms Ltd
KNOCKBALLY STUD
4500
288N (A Cappella Lido 2017) - F17
Blue Bresil x A Cappella Lido
Yorton Farm
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
15000
289N (Absalom'S Girl 2017) - M17
Gentlewave x Absalom'S Girl
Goldford Stud
Racheté 0 £
290N (Act Three 2017) - M17
Dunaden x Act Three
Trickledown Stud
Absent
291Cammy Bear - H17
Norse Dancer x Alegralil
Mill House Stud
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
18000
292N (Ambrosia'S Promise 2017) - F17
Blue Bresil x Ambrosia's Promise
White Bloodstock
PETER NOLAN BLOODSTOCK
1800
293N (Anadama 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Anadama
David Fitch-Peyton
Retiré
13000
294N (Ancora 2017) - F17
Telescope x Ancora
Shade Oak Stud
CLIFF STUD
6000
295N (Auld Fyffee 2017) - M17
Midnight Legend x Auld Fyffee
Middle Bouts Farm
ORCHARDSTOWN FARMS LTD
18000
296N (Back Off Blondie 2017) - M17
Sun Central x Back Off Blondie
Elusive Bloodstock
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
10000
297N (Banningham Blaze 2017) - M17
Beat Hollow x Banningham Blaze
Bumble Mitchell
MRS P. SOUTHERINGTON
12500
298N (Bathwick Annie 2017) - F17
Kayf Tara x Bathwick Annie
Byerley Stud
Racheté 0 £
299N (Bedale Lane 2017) - F17
Conduit x Bedale Lane
Beebee Farms Ltd
Racheté 0 £
300N (Bella Buttons 2017) - M17
Norse Dancer x Bella Buttons
Thatchmire Stud
MRS J. SLOUGH
1500
301N (Blacksweet 2017) - M17
Policy Maker x Blacksweet
Blackrath Stud
COURT STUD
5000
302N (Brackenmoss 2017) - F17
Kayf Tara x Brackenmoss
Shade Oak Stud
KEITH REVELEY
4000
303N (Brookville 2017) - F17
Blue Bresil x Brookville
Porters Hill Farm
YORTON FARM STUD
8000
304N (Califea 2017) - M17
Diamond Boy x Califea
Haras du Pommeray
RYAN MAHON
9000
305N (Candello 2017) - F17
Schiaparelli x Candello
Overbury Stud
PHILIP KIRBY
800
306N (Catwalk Babe 2017) - M17
Shantou x Catwalk Babe
Harry Dutfield
HENRIETTA KNIGHT
48000
307N (Celine Message 2017) - M17
Multiplex x Celine Message
Mickley Stud
Racheté 0 £
308N (Cent Prime 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Cent Prime
Trickledown Stud
JOHN JONES
3000
309N (Chebsey Jubilee 2017) - M17
Yorgunnabelucky x Chebsey Jubilee
Mickley Stud
Racheté 0 £
310N (Chic Milan 2017) - F17
Shantou x Chic Milan
Crohane Stud
Racheté 0 £
311N (China Rose 2017) - H17
Black Sam Bellamy x China Rose
Clarendon Farm
FUTURERATE LTD
9000
312N (Cita Verda 2017) - M17
Yorgunnabelucky x Cita Verda
Mickley Stud
IAN FERGUSON
9000
313N (Crystal Princess 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Crystal Princess
Goldford Stud
RATHMORE STUD
16000
314N (Daisies Adventure 2017) - M17
Shirocco x Daisies Adventure
Bruce Mactaggart
Absent
315N (Dans Desert 2017) - M17
Court Cave x Dans Desert
Beebee Farms Ltd
Racheté 3 000 £
316N (Daprika 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Daprika
Goldford Stud
LAKEFIELD FARM
20000
317N (Dare To Doubt 2017) - M17
Martaline x Dare To Doubt
Goldford Stud
DICK FRISBY
40000
318N (Dayia 2017) - F17
Gentlewave x Dayia
Throckmorton Court Stud
Retiré
319N (Deploys Dream 2017) - M17
Kalanisi x Deploys Dream
Beebee Farms Ltd
Racheté 0 £
320N (Detroit Red 2017) - M17
Passing Glance x Detroit Red
Trickledown Stud
Absent
321N (Dizzy Frizzy 2017) - F17
Geordieland x Dizzy Frizzy
Goldford Stud
JOHN DUGGAN
1000
322N (Doubly Guest 2017) - F17
Kapgarde x Doubly Guest
The Glanvilles Stud
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
11500
323N (Dutch Star 2017) - M17
Black Sam Bellamy x Dutch Star
Shade Oak Stud
B. TURNBULL
7200
324N (Ede'Iff 2017) - M17
Saddler's Rock x Ede'iff
Beech Tree Stud
Racheté 0 £
325N (Ellnando Queen 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Ellnando Queen
Mill House Stud
MOANMORE STABLES
18000
326N (Ellway Prospect 2017) - M17
Norse Dancer x Ellway Prospect
Yorton Farm
Racheté 0 £
327N (Emmaslegend 2017) - M17
Universal x Emmaslegend
Batsford Stud
FORREST LODGE
15000
328N (En Reve 2017) - F17
Telescope x En Reve
Beech Tree Stud
CLIFF STUD
1200
329N (Epee Celeste 2017) - M17
Norse Dancer x Epee Celeste
Elms Stud
GEORGE MULLINS
10000
330N (Eternal Legacy 2017) - M17
Multiplex x Eternal Legacy
Mickley Stud
ANN LEE
800
331N (Fancy Fisher 2017) - F17
Court Cave x Fancy Fisher
Beebee Farms Ltd
Racheté 0 £
332N (Fenney Spring 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Fenney Spring
Mill House Stud
TOM KEATING
20000
333N (First Wonder 2017) - M17
Great Pretender x First Wonder
The Glanvilles Stud
RATHTURTIN STUD
11500
334N (Flaviola 2017) - M17
Geordieland x Flaviola
Beech Tree Stud
WILLIAM MCMAHON
3000
335N (Flying Iris 2017) - M17
Royal Anthem x Flying Iris
Beech Tree Stud
Racheté 0 £
336N (Folie Lointaine 2017) - M17
Blue Bresil x Folie Lointaine
Goldford Stud
KIERAN LENNON
32000
337N (Follow My Leader 2017) - F17
Kayf Tara x Follow My Leader
Overbury Stud
SPRINGFIELD FARM
4000
338N (Forsweets 2017) - M17
Sun Central x Forsweets
Rodgers, Dr P E
Racheté 0 £
339N (Fragrant Rose 2017) - M17
Telescope x Fragrant Rose
Wickfield Stud
G&S HAINE BLOODSTOCK
8000
340N (Frosted Grape 2017) - F17
Black Sam Bellamy x Frosted Grape
Shade Oak Stud
BRIAN BARR
2000
341N (Fulgora 2017) - F17
Yorgunnabelucky x Fulgora
Menehall Stud
Absent
342N (Gaspaisie 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Gaspaisie
Trickledown Stud
BROWN ISLAND
26000
343N (Glorybe 2017) - F17
Fame And Glory x Glorybe
Mill Farm Stud
Racheté 0 £
344N (Go For Coffee 2017) - F17
Black Sam Bellamy x Go For Coffee
Shade Oak Stud
MARTYN JONES & STEVE PRICE
1200
345N (Gorau Glas 2017) - M17
Yorgunnabelucky x Gorau Glas
Bros, Lloyd
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
800
346N (Grace Dieu 2017) - F17
Schiaparelli x Grace Dieu
Furnace Mill Stud
Racheté 0 £
347N (Harrys Whim 2017) - M17
Kayf Tara x Harrys Whim
Trickledown Stud
DICK FRISBY
27000
348N (Hells House 2017) - M17
Kalanisi x Hells House
Beebee Farms Ltd
WILLIAM MCMAHON
3500
349N (High Benefit 2017) - M17
Universal x High Benefit
Mill House Stud
RATHMORE STUD
13000
350N (Highland Burn 2017) - M17
Millenary x Highland Burn
Nunstainton Stud
MARTIN KEATING
2500
351N (Highland Cherry 2017) - M17
Ocovango x Highland Cherry
Distillery Stud
Racheté 0 £
352N (Hopstrings 2017) - M17
Schiaparelli x Hopstrings
Little Lodge Farm
NICK ORPWOOD/MARCUS COLLIE
12000
353N (Inch Native 2017) - M17
Milan x Inch Native
Mill House Stud
JESSICA MCKIE
15000
354N (Innishmore 2017) - F17
Yeats x Innishmore
Worsall Grange
TOP SILK/WORSALL GRANGE PS
15000
355Cote Terre - F16
Blue Bresil x Egery
Yorton Farm
Retiré
356N (Lady Jannina 2016) - M16
Secret Singer x Lady Jannina
Yorton Farm
MICHAEL SHELFIN
5000
357N (Pennys Pride 2016) - F16
Sulamani x Pennys Pride
Shade Oak Stud
PA & SE SYNDICATE
1200
358N (Brackenmoss 2016) - H16
Lucarno x Brackenmoss
Shade Oak Stud
GEORGE MULLINS
21000
359N (Ambrosia'S Promise 2016) - F16
Gentlewave x Ambrosia's Promise
White Bloodstock
Racheté 0 £
360N (Follow My Leader 2016) - F16
Kayf Tara x Follow My Leader
Overbury Stud
BROWN ISLAND
14000
361N (Play A Cord 2016) - M16
Malinas x Play A Cord
Bulgin, Mrs N H
MARTIN KEATING
16000
362N (Atomic Tangerine 2016) - F16
Fame And Glory x Atomic Tangerine
Upton Viva Stud
MARTIN KEATING
3000
363Milldene - H16
Ballingarry x Sea Pearl
Yorton Farm
FUTURERATE LTD
11000
364Indiana Jones - H16
Blue Bresil x Matnie
Yorton Farm
Absent
365N (A Media Luz 2017) - F17
Pour Moi x A Media Luz
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
PHILIP KIRBY
11000
366N (Candy Creek 2017) - F17
Kayf Tara x Candy Creek
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
JOHN NICHOLSON
44000
367N (Chocca Wocca 2017) - F17
Midnight Legend x Chocca Wocca
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
DONALD MCCAIN
8000
368Piccadilly Lilly - F17
Authorized x Hora
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
74000
369N (Tinagoodnight 2017) - F17
Walk In The Park x Tinagoodnight
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
PHILIP KIRBY
22000
370N (A Media Luz 2016) - F16
Sea The Moon x A Media Luz
Mill House Stud/Trull House
DONALD MCCAIN
5000
371N (Chomba Womba 2016) - F16
Kayf Tara x Chomba Womba
Mill House Stud/Trull House
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
34000
372Magical Orla - F16
Flemensfirth x Fabrika
Mill House Stud/Trull House
LIAM HENNESSY
6500
373N (Glorious Twelfth 2016) - F16
Fame And Glory x Glorious Twelfth
Mill House Stud/Trull House
MICHAEL HYDE
35000
374N (My Petra 2016) - F16
Robin Des Champs x My Petra
Mill House Stud/Trull House
GEORGE MULLINS
52000
375Every Moment - F15
Shirocco x Chomba Womba
Mill House Stud/Trull House
TIM HYDE (JNR)
42000
376N (Fabrika 2015) - F15
Kayf Tara x Fabrika
Mill House Stud/Trull House
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
12000
377N (Glorious Twelfth 2015) - F15
Presenting x Glorious Twelfth
Mill House Stud/Trull House
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
60000
378N (Hora 2015) - F15
Fame And Glory x Hora
Mill House Stud/Trull House
MICHAEL HYDE
130000
379N (Miss Ballantyne 2015) - F15
Kayf Tara x Miss Ballantyne
Mill House Stud/Trull House
KIERAN COTTER
14000
380N (Tinagoodnight 2015) - F15
High Chaparral x Tinagoodnight
Mill House Stud/Trull House
MICHAEL HYDE
62000
381N (Line Freedom 2015) - F15
Malinas x Line Freedom
Mill House Stud/Trull House
STEPHEN KEMBLE
65000
382A Media Luz - F07
Johann Quatz x Immensement
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
THISTLETOWN STUD
14000
384Candy Creek - F04
Definite Article x Roxy River
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
QUILL FARM
36000
385Chocca Wocca - F10
Kayf Tara x Chomba Womba
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
32000
386Chomba Womba - F01
Fourstars Allstar x Miss Muppet
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
80000
387Hora - F04
Hernando x Applecross
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
95000
388Lindeman - F03
Presenting x Southcoast Gale
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
30000
389My Petra - F03
Midnight Legend x Lac Marmot
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
60000
390Tinagoodnight - F04
Sleeping Car x Tinarctica
Little Lodge Farm/Trull House
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
32000
391Aurore D'Estruval - F10
Nickname x Option D'Estruval
R H Bloodstock
GEORGE MULLINS
90000
392Tahira - F10
Doyen x Tennessee Queen
R H Bloodstock
Racheté 0 £
393Knightly Pleasure - F11
Kayf Tara x Kim Fontenail
Mickley Stud
RIDGEWAY PADDOCKS
2000
394Centasia - F07
Presenting x Cent Prime
Mickley Stud
SANDRA MAYOH
15000
395Kilronan High - F09
Mountain High x Broadcast
Mill House Stud
PEEL BLOODSTOCK
18000
396Milanese Queen - F11
Milan x Kaydee Queen
Mill House Stud
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
15000
397Avispa - F09
Kayf Tara x Ladylliat
Mill House Stud
QUILL FARM
10000
398Marie Deja La -
Daliapour x Comedie Divine
Goldford Stud
Racheté 0 £
399Knar Mardy - F05
Erhaab x Iborga
Goldford Stud
Racheté 0 £
400Alma Mix - F12
Al Namix x Fortana
Stephen Kemble Bloodstock
KILBARRY LODGE STUD
1200
401Tay Jay Vay - F05
Robin Des Champs x Violet Express
Upton Viva Stud
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
17000
402N (Jannina 2006) - F06
Sir Harry Lewis x Jannina
Yorton Farm
IAN HANNON
1500
403Lost Breeze - F04
Boreal x Lost Love
Yorton Farm
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
2000
404Who'S Afraid - F07
Loup Sauvage x Vis Comica
Yorton Farm
Absent
405Turn Turk - F11
Robin Des Champs x Revelate
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
8000
406Pearlesque - F12
Martaline x Anazeem
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
14000
407Let It Be - F01
Entrepreneur x Noble Dane
Shade Oak Stud
Racheté 0 £
408Champagne To Go - F10
Beneficial x Terre d'Orient
Thorndale Farm (Kim Bailey)
REBECCA MENZIES
1000
409Arctic Lady - F11
Milan x Arctic Rose
Down Farm
Racheté 0 £
410Storming Strumpet - F10
Kayf Tara x Rosita Bay
Down Farm
Racheté 0 £
411Our Pollyanna - F07
Flemensfirth x Polly Anthus
Apple Tree Stud
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
3000
412Midnight Silver - F10
Midnight Legend x Ruggtah
Batsford Stud
FOXTROT RACING MANAGMENT
6000
413Sovereignoftheseas - F09
Flemensfirth x Sovereignsflagship
Beech Tree Stud
TOM KEATING
800
414Katiebyrne - F09
St Jovite x You Take Care
Bloodstock Ltd
Retiré
415Hidden Rebel - F12
Cockney Rebel x Medicea Sidera
Newmill Stables (Alistair Whillans)
Retiré
416At The Top - F10
Network x Quaiou
Poplar Stud
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
2500
417Rosygo - F08
Oscar x Sharp Single
Poplar Stud
Racheté 0 £
418Wistow - F04
Sir Harry Lewis x River Bay
Singlecote Farm
Racheté 0 £
419Madam Jolie - F06
King'S Theatre x Jolie Landaise
Thatchmire Stud
TOM KEATING
4500
420Red Con One - F10
Gold Well x Speedy Tactics
The Gallops (Alexandra Dunn)
Racheté 0 £
421Wizard'S Sliabh - F11
King'S Theatre x Darling Smile
Upper Yard, Grange Hill Farm (Fergal O'Brien)
Retiré
422Amelimelo - F14
Vision D'Etat x Tetiaroa
Morgan Murphy Equine
Absent
423Eclectica Girl - F11
Multiplex x Evelith Abbey
Worsall Grange
WHITE BLOODSTOCK
1000
424Lucinda Lamb - F02
Kayf Tara x Caroline Lamb
Brecongill Stud
Racheté 0 £
425Gold Chain - M10
Authorized x Mountain Chain
Town End Farm (Dianne Sayer)
MATT WATKINSON
2000
426Rathnaleen Girl - F10
Beneficial x Euro Joy
Willow Wood Farm
PHILLIP ROTHWELL
1500
427Alflora'S Girl - F06
Alflora x Tres Chic
Fernham Farm
Racheté 0 £
428Misu Mac - F10
Misu Bond x Umbrian Gold
Highfield Farm Stables (Neville Bycroft)
Racheté 0 £
429Parisian Star - F12
Champs Elysees x Cavallo da Corsa
Lostford Manor Stables
TAREK ALMABROUK
2800
430Candelita - F07
Trade Fair x Gramada
Lostford Manor Stables
Absent
431Langham - F13
Royal Applause x Three Ducks
Mick Appleby Racing & Breeding Ltd
AIDAN O'RYAN
1000
432N (Tales Of Erin 2014) - F14
Casamento x Tales Of Erin
Mick Appleby Racing & Breeding Ltd
Racheté 0 £
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot