Ascot June Sale Ascotle 05/06/2018

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 N (Mildoura 2016) - F16
Delegator x Mildoura
Condover Stables (L. Mongan)
P J SHEEN
9000
2 N (Lost In Lucca 2016) - F16
Champs Elysees x Lost In Lucca
Down Farm
Racheté 9 000 £
3 N (Remy 2016) - M16
Finjaan x Remy
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
EDGAR BYRNE / C VANG
600
4 N (Rivas Rhapsody 2016) - M16
Archipenko x Rivas Rhapsody
Grove Farm
EDGAR BYRNE / C VANG (P.S.)
600
5 Rivas Rose Marie - F14
Archipenko x Rivas Rhapsody
Grove Farm
DAVID WHITE
600
6 Rivas Rob Roy - H15
Archipenko x Rivas Rhapsody
Grove Farm
Racheté 6 500 £
7 Big Bad Apple - H13
Alberto Giacometti x Escomptee
Castle View Stud
VON DE RECKE
1600
8 Foxangel - F15
Foxwedge x Tech Zinne
Glebe House Stables (Jose Santos)
Retiré
9 Lady Valdean - F14
Helmet x Symphonic Dancer
Glebe House Stables (Jose Santos)
Retiré
10 Lord Cooper - H14
Sir Percy x Zooming
Glebe House Stables (Jose Santos)
TOM FIFE
7500
11 Compton Abbey - F14
Compton Place x Bolsena
B R Johnson Racing
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
600
12 Mottaham - M15
Siyouni x Moune
Brian O'Rourke Bloodstock Ltd
GARETH MAULE
2800
13 Yogiyogiyogi - F14
Finsceal Fior x Zelloof
Keeper's Stables (Denis Coakley)
Retiré
14 Dancing Dragon - F14
Dragon Pulse x Abbeyleix Lady
Hill Barn Stables (Harry Whittington)
PARSONAGE RACING PARTNERSHIP
800
15 Enchanted Island - F15
Rip Van Winkle x Ekhraaj
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Retiré
16 Tussore - H15
Lethal Force x Tussah
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
DAVID WHITE
600
17 Ensign Ewart - H15
Lope De Vega x Caerlonore
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MARK USHER RACING LTD
2000
18 Cool Strutter - M12
Kodiac x Cassava
Karen Tutty Racing
J SPEARING
5000
19 Lesanti - H14
Royal Applause x Kammaan
Ed De Giles Racing
Retiré
20 Racehorse - F15
Equiano x Lovely Dream
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Retiré
21 Mabo - M15
Aussie Rules x Crochet
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GRACE HARRIS/PAUL DEWECK
4500
22 Inaam - M13
Camacho x Duckmore Bay
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 9 500 £
23 Fashionable Man - H14
Dandy Man x Easter Girl
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing
Retiré
24 Muzbid - H14
Lope De Vega x Kartiste
Melitta Lodge Stables (Patrick Prendergast)
Retiré
25 Cohen - H15
Poet'S Voice x Musical Sands
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
HETTA STEVENS
2000
26 N (Chocolada 2016) - F16
Phoenix Reach x Chocolada
Winterbeck Manor Stud
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
600
27 Magicinthemaking - F14
Wildcat Heir x Love in Bloom
Mike Murphy Racing
MARTIN GIBBS
1500
28 Street Art - H12
Excellent Art x Via Aurelia
Mike Murphy Racing
PETE PONTING
800
29 Clan Mcgregor - M15
Dragon Pulse x Riymaisa
Croft Stables (S Durack)
ALI MOHAMMED
2000
30 Palmerston - M13
Oasis Dream x Marywell
Marjorie Fife Racing
Racheté 4 500 £
31 Dameron - H15
Dabirsim x Maka
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Retiré
32 True Thoughts - H15
So You Think x True Joy
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
LAURA YOUNG
1000
33 Septimer - M15
Maxios x Freedonia
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M Stoute)
VON DE RECKE
6000
34 N (Nacre 2016) - F16
Le Havre x Nacre
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
DANIEL RUSTERHOLZ
2500
35 Foxy Lass - F14
Foxwedge x Domitia
Boherna Stables (Denis Hogan)
Retiré
36 N (Elaflaak 2015) - M15
High Chaparral x Elaflaak
Fforest Farm Stables
SM MAINE
1500
37 Paul - H11
Boris De Deauville x Bartjack
Fforest Farm Stables
KATE LEE
600
38 Calypso Storm - H11
Trans Island x Valin Thyne
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
CUB BLOODSTOCK
1500
39 N (Riverine 2013) - F13
Black Sam Bellamy x Riverine
Pangfield Farm
Racheté 1 100 £
40 N (Kallithea 2016) - M16
Phoenix Reach x Kallithea
Hurst Farm
CRAWFORD BROS/LARGY BLOODSTOCK
1000
41 N (Wou Oodd 2015) - F15
Multiplex x Wou Oodd
Hurst Farm
Racheté 9 500 £
42 N (Kullu Valley 2015) - F15
Black Sam Bellamy x Kullu Valley
Shade Oak Stud
JO DAVIS
1500
43 N (Minimum 2015) - F15
Black Sam Bellamy x Minimum
Shade Oak Stud
NAOMI SIMS
3000
44 N (Peggies Run 2015) - F15
Malinas x Peggies Run
Lincoln Stud
NEIL KING
5800
45 N (Sweet Liss 2014) - F14
Arcadio x Sweet Liss
Lincoln Stud
A PHILLIPS-HILL/DS RACING
600
46 N (In Sin 2014) - H14
Robin Des Pres x In Sin
Lincoln Stud
SAM LEE
2800
47 N (Island Of Memories 2015) - H15
Malinas x Island of Memories
Stour Valley Thoroghbreds
Racheté 19 000 £
48 N (Perchance To Dream 2014) - F14
Schiaparelli x Perchance To Dream
Owdeswell Stud
CUB BLOODSTOCK
700
49 N (Lillie Lou 2014) - F14
Dr Massini x Lillie Lou
Mr R Fielder
JH YOUNG
1700
50 N (Foxglove 2015) - H15
Universal x Foxglove
East Wilson Farm (I. Chanin)
Retiré
51 N (Sudden Impulse 2014) - M14
Native Ruler x Sudden Impulse
Chris king
Retiré
52 N (No Ones Oscar 2014) - H14
Garuda x No Ones Oscar
The Paddocks
CUB BLOODSTOCK
1000
53 N (Glenda Lough 2014) - H14
Fair Mix x Glenda Lough
Hedge Farm
Retiré
54 Avonmore - F13
Fair Mix x Glenda Lough
Hedge Farm
BARRY BRENNAN
1100
55 N (Black Annie 2015) - F15
Great Pretender x Black Annie
Willow Wood Farm
KYLIE MANSER-BAINES
1000
56 N (Lady Gongar 2014) - F14
Sulamani x Lady Gongar
Willow Wood Farm
Racheté 0 £
57 N (Brockwell Abbey 2014) - F14
Fair Mix x Brockwell Abbey
Shade Oak Stud
LIZZIE LUXTON
1000
58 N (Maria Antonia 2015) - H15
Mount Nelson x Maria Antonia
Shade Oak Stud
Racheté 2 800 £
59 N (Barntown Express 2014) - M14
Aizavoski x Barntown Express
Miss D Hall
DAVID WHITE
1000
60 N (Highland Burn 2014) - H14
Trans Island x Highland Burn
Nunstainton Stables
Racheté 2 800 £
61 N (Tres Chic 2014) - H14
Darsi x Tres Chic
Nunstainton Stables
LUCY BARRY
1200
62 Dressedforsuccess - H13
Dapper x Singalong Sal
Nunstainton Stables
Retiré
63 N (Cool Chron 2015) - M15
Multiplex x Cool Chron
Hurst Farm
Retiré
64 Amerton Lane - H12
Multiplex x Sunisa
Hurst Farm
Racheté 900 £
65 Faris - H13
Sulamani x Karamel
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
CUB BLOODSTOCK
800
66 Arakhan - H13
Malinas x Mays Dream
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 19 000 £
67 Ebonys Encore - F12
Oscar x Ebony Queen
Jackdaws Castle (J. J. O'Neill)
ALL STARS SPORTS RACING
3000
68 Ringmoylan - H12
Mahler x La Speziana
Jackdaws Castle (J. J. O'Neill)
A WHEATLEY
1400
69 Cross Swords - M15
Invincible Spirit x Alaia
Godolphin
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / R G FELL
6500
70 Bahlwan - M15
Bahamian Bounty x Vive Les Rouges
Godolphin
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / DENIS HOGAN
4000
71 Future Score - H15
Cape Cross x Theola
Godolphin
THE HORSEWATCHERS/CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
8000
72 Make It Up - M12
Halling x American Spirit
Godolphin
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / DENIS HOGAN
4500
73 Jal Mahal - F15
Sepoy x Eminently
Godolphin
KUBLER RACING
11000
74 Royal Goldie - F15
Havana Gold x Dream Maker
Godolphin
LYDIA RICHARDS RACING
12000
75 Debatable - F15
Cape Cross x Controversy
Godolphin
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
11000
76 Searching - M12
Mastercraftsman x Miracolia
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
KAREN TUTTY
3800
77 The Green Ogre - H10
Dubai Destination x Takegawa
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
VALUE RACING CLUB.CO.UK
3500
78 Gassin Golf - H09
Montjeu x Miss Riviera Golf
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
PRESTON LODGE STUD
15000
79 Desiremoi D'Authie - H13
Cachet Noir x Toietmoi D'Authie
Sullivan Bloodstock Ltd
CHRIS GORDON
22000
80 Barn Hill - H12
Kayf Tara x Shuil Mavourneen
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
ALAN HILL
1300
81 Casper King - H11
Scorpion x Princess Supreme
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
LAWNEY HILL
8800
82 Gaucho Gil - H13
Getaway x Ballys Baby
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
DEBRA EAST
2000
83 Hardness - M13
Makfi x Hideaway
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
Retiré
84 Black Jack Rover - H09
Vinnie Roe x Kilgefin Tina
Bankhouse Stables (Donald McCain)
DEVAUDEN COURT STABLES
1500
85 Kilronan Castle - H11
Indian River x Greatest Friend
Bankhouse Stables (Donald McCain)
Retiré
86 Bold Image - F11
Milan x Golden Bay
County Stables (Miss S. Smith)
RYAN MAHON
2500
87 Dubai Dirham - F13
Dubai Destination x Rolline
County Stables (Miss S. Smith)
PETER FLOOD
3000
88 Eau De Nile - H13
Robin Des Champs x Rivervail
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
MARTIN WARD
3200
89 Tekap - H13
Kapgarde x Textuelle
Downton Hall Stables (Henry Daly)
N WRIGHT
4000
90 Quinnsborotemptres - F12
Gamut x Quinnsboro Native
The Coach House Stables
Retiré
91 Luca Brazi - H12
Mahler x Carriacou
The Stables Coach House
Retiré
92 Fairy Flute - F12
x Easter Fairy
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
Retiré
93 Dawerann - H09
Medicean x Dawera
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
Retiré
94 Hurricane Volta - M11
Hurricane Run x Haute Volta
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
Retiré
95 Pearl Dragon - H11
Nicobar x La Marlia
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
VON DE RECKE
7000
96 Ligny - H13
Fuisse x Light Wave
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Retiré
97 Le Dauphin - H11
Robin Des Champs x Miss Denman
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
Retiré
98 Sugar Baron - H10
Presenting x Shuil Oilean
Seven Barrows (Nicky Henderson)
N WRIGHT
28000
99 Everybody'S Talkin - H13
Robin Des Champs x Miss Otis Regrets
Grange Hill Farm (Nigel Twiston-Davies)
CHARLIE DANDO/ED BAILEY BLOODSTOCK
6500
100 Tiger Trek - H09
Tiger Hill x Zayana
Linacres
LUCY HORNER (P.S.)
600
101 Robins Legend - H12
Robin Des Pres x Lemons Legend
Low Burntoft Stables (Chris Grant)
Retiré
102 The Hard Shoulder - H13
Cloudings x Our Witness
The Old Stables Stud
RORY BEVIN/SARAH FENWICK
1800
103 Mystical Knight - H09
Kayf Tara x Dark Diva
Rebecca Curtis Racing
ANTHONY HONEYBALL
10000
104 Cawthorne - H14
Sulamani x Kings Maiden
Stockton Hall Farm (Ed Glassonbury)
Racheté 19 000 £
105 Val Mome - H13
Turgeon x Valle Fleurie
Shanrod Stables (J. G. Cosgrave)
D MCCAIN RACING
17000
106 Steel The China - H12
Craigsteel x Miss Colclough
Nunstainton Stables
JUSTWOW
20000
107 Ring The Moon - H13
Spanish Moon x Get The Ring
Dower House Stables
Racheté 10 000 £
108 Another Drama - H12
Gamut x Rachrush
Stephen Kemble Bloodstock Ltd
NOEL WILLIAMS RACING
6000
109 Ardrahan - H12
Apple Tree x Isaflo
Millwood House Stables (Eugene O'Sullivan)
Retiré
110 Uknowwhatimean - H14
Shantou x Presenting Chaos
Bernice Stables (Warren Ewing)
Retiré
111 Lucys Gold - F13
Gold Well x Mrs Gordi
Ballynoe Stables (Brian Hamilton)
LIZZIE LUXTON
600
112 Auld Sod - H13
Court Cave x Didn't You Know
Leggin House Stables (David Christie)
ANDY TILLEY
12000
113 Red Devil Boys - H07
Oscar x Lohort Castle
Leggin House Stables (David Christie)
Racheté 7 500 £
114 Celtic Thunder - H09
Definite Article x Clash Princess
Springfield Stables (R.K Watson)
RYAN MAHON / OLLY MURPHY RACING
3600
115 Goldrapper - H13
Gold Well x Mrs Bukay
Harristown Stables
Retiré
116 Hume Lough - H11
Teofilo x Pink Cristal
Harristown Stables
SJD RACING
1000
117 Well Afford - H13
Oscar x Shanrica
Harristown Stables
OLIVER GREENALL RACING
9200
118 Gatacre Street - H12
Lucarno x Sherry Darling
Inchintotane Stables (T O' Connor)
JAMIE CODD/TOM DREAPER
4200
119 Deedee Deecee - H10
Beneficial x Small Hanna Mariea
Katy Brown Racing
Retiré
120 Little Miss Darsi - F13
Darsi x Shaylejon
C H Thoroughbreds (Agent)
SIMON CHRISTIAN /C MANN
16000
121 Chosen Rose - F12
Well Chosen x Ambermaryrose
Dalmer Lodge Stables (Andrew Pennock)
Racheté 17 500 £
122 Morraman - H13
Gold Well x Casa Queen
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
D MCCAIN RACING
10000
123 Legend Of Zorro - H13
Touch Of Land x Wotaglen
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
LINDA WATSON / JIMMY FROST
10000
124 Capmonfor - H13
Kap Rock x Fautine World
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Retiré
125 You Know The Story - F12
Getaway x Kinard True
Gourneen Stables
Racheté 9 500 £
126 Pottlereaghexpress - F13
Beneficial x Needle Doll
Pottlereagh Stables
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK/JONJO O'NEILL
15000
127 Chasing Highs - H13
September Storm x Rusada
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
JUSTWOW
15000
128 Great Fairy - H13
Great Pretender x Salsa Fairy
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Racheté 9 500 £
129 Whatsmeanttobe - H14
Fair Mix x Its Meant To Be
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
PJ HOBBS
10000
130 Thelongwayaround - H13
Fruits Of Love x Brass Neck
Ballyboy Stables (Denis Murphy)
Retiré
131 Thehill Ofthe Rock - H10
Indian River x Ballyburn Lady
Mr C Unwin
Racheté 1 300 £
132 Quill Road - H13
Portrait Gallery x Nicola's Pet
Tom Power
Racheté 14 500 £
133 Armattiekan - H14
Arakan x Serpentine Mine
McCarthy Racing
D MCCAIN RACING
15000
134 Omar Maretti - H14
Fame And Glory x Parsons Hall
Galgystown Stables (Pierce Michael Power)
GEAROID COSTELLOE
8000
134A Havana River - F13
Mahler x Dancingonthemoon
Brendan O'Sullivan
Racheté 11 500 £
135 Gaye Breeze - H13
Getaway x Railway House
Knockacool Stables (Michael Griffin)
Racheté 10 000 £
136 Queenstown Breeze - F13
Stowaway x Oh So Breezy
Knockacool Stables (Michael Griffin)
Retiré
137 Captain Tommy - H14
Court Cave x Freemantle Doctor
Glassleck Stable (Patrick Magee)
MARCUS COLLIE (P.S.)
15000
138 Morehurrylesshaste - F13
Court Cave x Hasty Quest
Glassleck Stable (Patrick Magee)
NICKY WILLIAMS
2500
139 Glorious Boru - H11
Brian Boru x Sea Off The Gales
Ballyknock Stables (Denis Ahern)
ZOE DAVISON
6500
140 Passing Oceans - H14
Passing Glance x Sherwood Rose
Ballinaclash House Stables (M. Corrigan)
Retiré
141 Hadmeathello - H13
Milan x Correctandpresent
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
DALE PETERS
5000
142 Gottagottagetaway - H12
Getaway x Sister Superior
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
RYAN POTTER (P.S.)
4000
143 Lodge Hill - H13
Oscar x Esbeggi
Milestone Stables (Colin Bowe)
Retiré
144 Goldbury - F13
Gold Well x Overbury Lady
Blackmore Farm Stables
TRACY PARKER
2500
145 Peaky - H14
Distant Peak x Mount Hillaby
Dalby Lodge Stables
BRENDA ANSELL
4200
146 Marauder - H12
Thewayyouare x Louise d'Arzens
Dalby Lodge Stables
Racheté 2 400 £
147 Aine'S Choice - F11
Darsi x Karlybelle
Dalby Lodge Stables
Racheté 4 800 £
148 Limoncello - H12
Maresca Sorrento x Isarella
Ian Prichard
MARTIN WANLESS
1200
149 It Has To Be - H11
Kalanisi x Amathea
Cherry Orchard Farm
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
3500
150 Fleet Wing - H13
Flying Legend x Fleetstone
G & T Racing
MYUZDHAT OSMAN
1200
151 Oldeddietherebel - H09
Old Vic x Quinnsboro Guest
R D Potter
Racheté 2 400 £
152 Know More Oats - H08
Sanglamore x Greenacre Mandalay
Ampton Hall Estates
Retiré
153 Whatastormnorm - H10
Relief Pitcher x Wella Brook
EMG Racing
WBB
4000
154 Blackwater Bramble - H11
King'S Theatre x Don't Be Upset
Mr David Martin
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
3800
154A Shoreline - F13
Coastal Path x Bahamas
Jack Barber Racing Ltd
DAVID WHITE
600
155 Euro Bond - F10
Scorpion x Floating Euro
Pasture Farm (Andrew Nicholls)
JOE TICKLE
1000
156 Gypsy Charm - F14
Yorgunnabelucky x Lady Santana
East Wilson Farm (Ian Chanin)
STEVEN ASTAIRE
4800
157 Minimalistic - H12
Definite Article x Grangeclare Star
Stone Valley Stables (Robert Chanin)
Racheté 14 000 £
158 Celtic Symphony - H12
Waky Nao x Coco Honey
Jack Teal
MARTIN WARD
600
159 Minella Friend - H09
King'S Theatre x Don't Waste It
Smyly Racing
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
6000
160 Abbey Lane - H05
Flemensfirth x Hazel Sylph
Becks Green Farm
Retiré
160A Georgieshore - H08
Turtle Island x Pride of St Gallen
Zoe Davison
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
4000
161 Master Work - H13
Network x Mascarpone
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
Retiré
162 Pyrios - H13
Heliostatic x Nuance Tartare
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
DAVID CHRISTIE/RAY NICHOLAS
22000
163 Sgroppino - H12
Getaway x Boadicea
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
Retiré
164 St Malo - H13
Street Cry x Arkadina
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
Retiré
165 Flemenskill - H12
Flemensfirth x Nivalf
Uplands (W Greatrex Racing)
LAWNEY HILL
5000
166 Its A Sting - H09
Scorpion x Wyndham Sweetmarie
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
Retiré
167 Legend Lady - M11
Midnight Legend x Aoninch
Rhonehurst Stables (Oliver Sherwood)
JACKIE DU PLESSIS
600
168 Give Him Time - H11
Kalanisi x Delayed
The Downs Stables (N.J. Gifford)
Retiré
169 Project Mars - H12
Presenting x Molly Massini
The Downs Stables (N.J. Gifford)
FERGAL O'BRIEN RACING
20000
170 Market Court - H11
Court Cave x Piepowder
The Downs Stables (N.J. Gifford)
JH YOUNG
1200
171 Ladofash - H14
Canford Cliffs x Curras Spirit
Morestead Farm Stables (Chris Gordon)
VON DE RECKE
2500
172 Night Generation - H12
x Night Woman
Morestead Farm Stables (Chris Gordon)
JACKIE DU PLESSIS
6000
173 East Wing - H12
Winged Love x Eastender
Potwell Farm Stables (Anthony Honeyball)
ME SOWERSBY
2500
174 Out Of Style - H11
Court Cave x Portanob
Upper Yard (Fergal O'Brien)
TP POOL SERVICES
7500
175 Some Kinda Lama - H11
Daylami x Last Sunrise
The Steeplechasers
RYAN MAHON / OLLY MURPHY RACING
7500
176 Blue Rhythm - H12
Milan x Madame Jean
Aberogwrn Farm (Evan Williams)
RICHARD D RALPH
11500
177 Scappato - H14
Librettist x Rhetorique
Stockton Hall Farm (Oliver Greenall)
JOACHIM WEISSMEIER
2800
178 Farmer Lad - H13
Scorpion x Gortnagowna
Thorne Farm Racing (Nigel Hawke)
PAUL BURNS
1000
179 Midnight Request - H09
Midnight Legend x Friendly Request
Thorne Farm Racing (Nigel Hawke)
TURLOUGH O' CONNOR
2800
180 Alpha Indi - H11
Oscar x High Park Lady
Stone Farm
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
9000
181 Cry Wolf - H13
Street Cry x Love Charm
Stone Farm
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
16000
182 Tarrytown - H13
Rip Van Winkle x Compulsive Quality
Manor Farm
BEN DIXON
1200
183 Breeze Along - H10
Denounce x Briery Breeze
Winterwell Racing LTD
RYAN MAHON
1000
184 Sheelbewhatsheelbe - F10
Oscar x Cheerymount
Adlestrop Stables (Richard Phillips)
RYAN MAHON
6500
185 Flighty Filia - F12
Raven'S Pass x Coventina
Hawson Stables
Racheté 2 800 £
186 Winter Squaw - F12
Indian Danehill x Briery Breeze
Woodhayes Stud
JH YOUNG
2500
187 Magic Symphony - H11
Mahler x Mary's Fun
Plantation Farm Ltd
Retiré
188 Nightscape - H08
Luso x Dark Nightingale
Manor Farm (Rob Cundy)
MARTIN WANLESS
1100
189 Phoenix Park - H12
Sholokhov x Piercetown
William Worthington
Racheté 2 700 £
190 On Parole - H13
Kayf Tara x Ain't Misbehavin
Ridgeway House Stables
JAMES EWINS
4200
191 Running In Socks - H13
Flying Legend x Therangersdaughter
Terry's Wood Farm
GEORGIA BAILLON
1000
192 Roulette Rocky - H13
Humbel x Eau So Bleu
Mr C Messenger
Retiré
193 Straid - H12
Arakan x Sherwolf
Laura Horsfall
MARY DAVIES
900
194 Time Is Tickin - H06
Alflora x Miss Chinchilla
Brightling Park
Racheté 900 £
195 Starving Faithful - F12
Makfi x Sensational Mover
Springcombe Park Stud
LUCY HORNER
1100
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot