Autumn Horses in Training Sale Newmarketdu 29/10/2018 au 01/11/2018

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1N (Visalia 2016) - M16
Shamardal x Visalia
DML Racing
Racheté 0 gns
2Percy B Shelley - M14
Archipenko x Oshiponga
Curragh Stud Stables, Ireland (J. Levins)
Absent
3Backpfeifengesicht - M16
Mayson x Creative Mind
Curragh Stud Stables, Ireland (J. Levins)
MAXIMINO PEREZ VARA
2500
4Mime Dance - M11
Notnowcato x Encore My Love
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Absent
5Time To Sea -
Born To Sea x Eastern Glow
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Racheté 19 000 gns
6Stillwell Stark - H16
Footstepsinthesand x Ragtime Dancer
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
AHMAD ALRASHIDI
5000
7I Hope Zane - M16
Lawman x Thraya Star
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
800
8Colline Express - M16
Kuroshio x La Colline
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
NBB RACING
2000
9Smart Stinger - F14
x Float And Sting
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
10War Department - M13
Frozen Power x On My Kness
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
VOUTE SALES
20000
11Rock N Rolla - H14
Intikhab x Fantastic Opinion
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
AHMAD ALRASHIDI
5500
12Mullarkey - H14
Mullionmileanhour x Hannah'S Dream
John Best Racing
Absent
13Mullionheir - H12
Mullionmileanhour x Peyto Princess
John Best Racing
MICK APPLEBY
13000
14Chance To Dream - H14
Dream Ahead x Kerry Gal
John Best Racing
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
11000
15Seeraj - M15
Fastnet Rock x Star On High
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
DR JRJ NAYLOR
2500
16Tarick - H15
Invincible Spirit x Empire Rose
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
MR C GEORGION
10000
17Crown Leah - F15
Swiss Spirit x Starbotton
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
SAMI EDRY
1000
18Lady Baroness - F16
Camacho x Bowness
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Racheté 2 000 gns
19Majrooh - H12
Acclamation x Neve Lieve
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
AHMAD ALRASHIDI
5500
20Jawshan - H15
Denman x Diamond Baby Vendu
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
IAN WILLIAMS
13000
21Swilly Sunset - H13
Kyllachy x Spanish Springs
Cedar Lodge Stables (A. Carson)
AT CARSON
3000
22Renny'S Lady - F15
Excelebration x Moriches
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
RON CHARLES
6000
23Sweet Pearl - F16
Dunaden x Blonde
Jamie Railton (Agent)
WALTER BUICK
8000
24Apprenticeship - H16
Mastercraftsman x Brief Escapade
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
25Reactive - H15
Cityscape x Hollowina
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Absent
26Sirius Slew - M16
Epaulette x Slewtoo
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
TREVOR MILNER
9000
27Dragon Phoenix - H14
Clodovil x Jazz Up
Rossmore House, Ireland (C. O'Dwyer)
Absent
28Tylery Wonder - H10
Choisir x Over The Tylery
Sandfield Farm (P. Midgley)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK / BOB HO
4000
29Manshood - M13
Iffraaj x Thawrah
Sandfield Farm (P. Midgley)
Absent
30Hee Haw - H14
Sleeping Indian x My American Beauty
Sandfield Farm (P. Midgley)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS / COMPAS EQUINE
6000
31Median - F15
Medicean x Gale Green
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
VLADIMIR VUKOJEVIC
1500
32Plant Pot Power - M14
Lawman x Featherweight
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
MUSAYER ALSHAMMARI
4000
33Fintas - M16
Lope De Vega x Free Rein
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
34Improvising - F16
Showcasing x Magic Art
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
P AND F MONFORT
10000
35Lille - F16
Equiano x Interlace
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
8000
36Aaliya - F15
Invincible Spirit x Rappel
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
SULTAN FADGHAM SAHOUD ALMUTAIRI
3500
37Eufemia - F16
Dream Ahead x Shyrl
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
SAM HOSKINS
10000
38Signore Piccolo - H11
Piccolo x Piccolo Cativo
David Loughnane Racing
Racheté 5 000 gns
39Theodorico - M13
Teofilo x Yes Oh Yes
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
40Cadeau Magnifique - H12
Dutch Art x Cadeau Speciale
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2500
41Carnageo - H13
Pivotal x Sudarynya
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MORGAN MURPHY BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
8500
42Sioux Frontier - H15
Excelebration x Sioux Rising
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
LETS BE LUCKY RACING PARTNERSHIP
5000
43Sempre Presto - F15
Nathaniel x Flandre
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
44Spanish Mane - F15
Havana Gold x Kiva
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JULIA FEILDEN
5000
45Sugar Coating - F15
Dutch Art x Muscovado
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1000
46Immokalee - F16
Style Vendome x Hera Eria
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
P AND F MONFORT
6000
47Royal Destiny - F16
Garswood x Regina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STAMINA TURF
12000
48December Second - M14
Teofilo x Bulbul
Shadwell Stud
Absent
49Elhafei - H15
Speightstown x Albamara
Shadwell Stud
Absent
50Enthaar - H15
Sepoy x Caledonia Princess
Shadwell Stud
STUART WILLIAMS
12000
51Eraad - H15
Dark Angel x Tickled Pink
Shadwell Stud
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
14000
52Etisalat - M15
Lethal Force x Chalet Girl
Shadwell Stud
Racheté 45 000 gns
53Faraasah - H15
Arcano x Falsafa
Shadwell Stud
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
12000
54Hazm - H15
Shamardal x Hikari
Shadwell Stud
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
2000
55Jurran - M15
Bated Breath x Bahamian Music
Shadwell Stud
SAOUD AL-AJMI
11000
56Khalaab - H15
Blame x Burooz
Shadwell Stud
Absent
57Alkaamel - M16
Havana Gold x Grace And Glory
Shadwell Stud
Absent
58Alsafa - M16
Dark Angel x Jamaayel
Shadwell Stud
Absent
59Bayaanaat - M16
Dawn Approach x Khothry
Shadwell Stud
P HIATT
3000
60Buniann - M16
Tamayuz x Darajaat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
61Jirnaas - M16
Showcasing x Stresa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
62Kaafy - M16
Alhebayeb x Serene Dream
Shadwell Stud
Absent
63Khafooq - M16
Kodiac x Al Manaal
Shadwell Stud
THOMAS MORLEY
30000
64Atwaar - F16
x Musharakaat
Shadwell Stud
CHARLES SMITH
2000
65Come On Bear - F15
Dandy Man x Blusienka
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
66Bungle Inthebistro - F16
Bungle Inthejungle x Chelsea Morning
The Castlebridge Consignment
KGS
4000
67Dinastia - F16
Lawman x Kogershin
The Castlebridge Consignment
MANUEL ALVAREZ GOMEZ
21000
68Kingi Compton - H16
Compton Place x Missprint
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
69Nina Petrovna - F16
Havana Gold x Naizak
The Castlebridge Consignment
KARIMINE STUD
9000
70Oskemen - H15
Mastercraftsman x Ollie Olga
The Castlebridge Consignment
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
7000
71Sunday Scholar - M16
Mukhadram x Quite Elusive
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
72Zain Rose - F16
Holy Roman Emperor x Las Aves
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
73INSHALLAH QUEEN - F
Casamento x Height Of Vanity
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Absent
74Male Preserve - H16
Mayson x Salut
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Racheté 0 gns
75Kindly - F13
Kyllachy x Touching
Curragh Stud Stables, Ireland (J. Levins)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
10000
76Fashaak - H13
Starspangledbanner x Szabo
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
FAHAD ALMUTAIRI
6000
77California Queen - F15
High Chaparral x Princess Danah
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
STEFAN UPPSTROM (P.S.)
800
78Warrior Goddess - F15
Henrythenavigator x Azenzar
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
800
79Bella Valantina - F16
Dark Angel x Elvira Delight
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
JASSIM AL-ATTIYA
2000
80Coverham - M14
Bated Breath x Mark Too
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Racheté 19 000 gns
81Black Tie - H16
Siyouni x Miss Georgie
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STUART WILLIAMS
8000
82Reconnaissance - M16
Lope De Vega x Victrix Ludorum
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
33000
83Royal Dynasty - F16
Charm Spirit x Millisecond
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 9 000 gns
84Fire Tree - H13
Cacique x Monicalew
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
85Haverland - H15
Big Bad Bob x Pivotal'S Princess
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
86Flux Capacitor - H15
Society Rock x Maleha
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
800
87Pesky Wabbitt - H15
Compton Place x Good Girl
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
GHANIM AL-HUSSINI
2000
88No Diggity - H16
Sir Prancealot x Monarchy
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
ROBERTO FAVARULO
2500
89Spaghetti Western - H16
Pastoral Pursuits x Western Tune
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
800
90Excellent Result - H10
Shamardal x Line Ahead
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
MICK EASTERBY
4500
91Rebel Surge - F13
Kodiac x Face The Storm
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
BOBBY O'RYAN
72000
92Cococabala - M16
Sir Prancealot x Dream Applause
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
AL JASRA STUD / H KOBEISSI
10000
93Kestrel Dot Com - H12
Oasis Dream x Tanfidh
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
CHARLIE WALLIS
1200
94Vale Do Sol - M12
Vale Of York x Condilessa
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
Absent
95Nomorecalls - H15
Dawn Approach x Semayyel
Robert Cowell Racing
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
4000
96Sir Ox - H16
Oxbow x Lady Melesi
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
97Emphatic - H15
Epaulette x Wild Ocean
Robert Cowell Racing
BREEN WHITE
9000
98Dollar Value - H15
Exchange Rate x Makoma
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 22 000 gns
99Misty Spirit - F15
Swiss Spirit x Irrational
Robert Cowell Racing
SAMI RACING
5000
100Madam Devious - F15
Dutch Art x Bouyrin
Robert Cowell Racing
SALEM AL AJIMI
7500
101Moudallal - F16
Poet'S Voice x Elhaam
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 10 000 gns
102Swordbill - M15
Champs Elysees x Dream Wild
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 28 000 gns
103Boy In The Bar - H11
Dutch Art x Lipsia
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 15 000 gns
104Misty Birnam - H13
Toreador x In The Mist
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 13 000 gns
105Paddy A - H14
Holy Roman Emperor x Lilting
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 12 000 gns
106Central City - H15
Kodiac x She Basic
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
107Matewan - H15
Epaulette x Cochin
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
108Shuhood - M15
Tamayuz x Walayef
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
60000
109Miss Mumtaz - F15
Lope De Vega x Ispanka
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
110Harlow - H14
Harlan'S Holiday x Glowing
Mr S. M. Ross
IAN WILLIAMS
7000
111Golden Spear - H11
Kyllachy x Penmayne
Newtown Anner Stud Farms Ltd.
Absent
112Landsman - M13
Canford Cliffs x Mowaadah
Newtown Anner Stud Farms Ltd.
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
30000
113Good Answer - M16
Iffraaj x Cool Question
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
114King'S Field - M15
Kodiac x Mimiteh
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
115Realm Ruler - M15
Shamardal x Chiosina
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Racheté 38 000 gns
116Subjudice - H15
Galileo x Sea Picture
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
2000
117Larmour - H16
Dark Angel x C'Est Ma Souer
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
MANUEL ALVAREZ GOMEZ
11000
118Millswyn - M16
Camelot x Condition
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
119Ozone - M16
Camelot x Moore'S Melody
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
120Parisian Express - M16
Zoffany x Desert Darling
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
LITTLE ORCHARD RACING (P.S.)
1000
121Rest Bay - M16
Dandy Man x Why Now
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
IVAN LOPEZ-SANTIAGO
3000
122Saltillo - M16
Alhebayeb x Coin From Heaven
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
ANNIKA SJOKVIST
6000
123Alternate Peace - H15
Alternation x Bromelia
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
4000
124Ottava - H15
Shamardal x Musical Note
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Racheté 800 gns
125Dapper Dan - M16
Tamayuz x Sunbula
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
GR XEPAPADAKIS AND CO
2500
126Last Judgment - M16
Zoffany x Foolish Act
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
2500
127Marlonebundo - M16
Kodiac x Pearl City
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
128Chernish - F16
Zoffany x Dacio
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
129Perfect Soldier - H14
Kodiac x Independent Girl
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Racheté 3 000 gns
130Pulsing Dragon - H16
Dragon Pulse x Ataraxy
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
SANDRA BENITO GONZALEZ
11000
131Rangefield Express - H16
Born To Sea x Bogini
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
G HARKER
5000
132Quinns Red Rose - F15
Red Jazz x Mandeville
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Racheté 13 000 gns
133Rawaan - F15
Dark Angel x Joohaina
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
TALEB ALI AHMED EBRAHIM
2500
134Dark Profit - H12
Dark Angel x Goldthroat
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
MAXIMINO PEREZ VARA
11000
135Glengarry - H13
Monsieur Bond x Lady Mcbeth
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Racheté 15 000 gns
136Comprise - H14
Pivotal x Constitute
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
VASILIOU VASOS
8000
137Check My Pulse - M16
Dragon Pulse x Little Luxury
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
138Cityman - M16
x Ebrah
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
139Tawny Port - H14
Arcano x Tawaasul
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
THOMAS MORLEY
32000
140Motajaasid - H15
Harbour Watch x Cape Joy
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Racheté 14 000 gns
141Carricklane - F15
Zoffany x New River
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
DAVID DA CUNHA
9000
142Hollydaze - F15
Big Bad Bob x Fashionable
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
VOUTE SALES
60000
143Odyssa - F15
Kodiac x Deliziosa
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
AHMAD ALI SAEED ALMHEIRI
17000
144Multellie - H12
Multiplex x Bollin Nellie
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
145Shortbackandsides - H15
Fast Company x Whatagoodcatch
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 5 500 gns
146Symposing - H15
Casamento x Firecross
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MUSAYER ALSHAMMARI
3500
147Top Cat - H16
Footstepsinthesand x Miss Mocca
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CHRISTINE MULLER
1000
148Twilight - F15
Arcano x Good Shot Noreen
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
149Eternal Frame - H15
Dutch Art x Madame Vestris
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
8000
150Soldiers Bay - H15
Acclamation x Viletta
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ROBERT MH COWELL
18000
151Barbarosa - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x Snow Scene
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
152Mendoza - M16
Zebedee x Strange Magic
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
JAMES EUSTACE
22000
153Napanook - H16
Charm Spirit x Ma Bella Paola
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
38000
154Arsenio Lupin - M14
Delegator x Tenebrae
Stockbridge House Stables (D. Quinn)
Absent
155Rockies Spirit - M15
Swiss Spirit x Red Mischief
Stockbridge House Stables (D. Quinn)
Absent
156Storm Shelter - H16
Gale Force Ten x City Vaults Girl
Tom Clover Racing LLP
FRANCESCA TURRI
20000
157Gypsy Spirit - F16
Gregorian x Romany Gypsy
Tom Clover Racing LLP
Absent
158Perfect Pasture - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Word Perfect
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Absent
159Qaffaal - H11
Street Cry x Wasseema
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Racheté 9 500 gns
160Torrid - M11
Three Valleys x Western Appeal
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Racheté 6 800 gns
161Stubytuesday - H14
Dick Turpin x Just Dreams
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
ABDALA ABO RKIK
2000
162Cauthen - M16
Dandy Man x Chellalla
The Castlebridge Consignment
K CUNNINGHAM-BROWN
3500
163Urban Highway - M16
Kodiac x Viking Fair
The Castlebridge Consignment
JD MOORE / T CARROLL
9000
164Battle Commence - H15
Declaration Of War x Invincible Ash
The Castlebridge Consignment
GOLDIN EUGENIO
3500
165Elegant Drama - F15
Dandy Man x Speronella
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
166Summer Blossom - F16
Society Rock x Coolminx
The Castlebridge Consignment
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
15000
167Hot Contest - M16
Dandy Man x Love Contest
The Castlebridge Consignment
KARIMINE STUD
10000
168Giant'S Treasure - M14
Shamardal x Ballybacka Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
5000
169World Order - M16
Society Rock x Zelie Martin
The Castlebridge Consignment
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
13000
170Invasion Day - M16
Footstepsinthesand x Van de Cappelle
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
171George - H15
Dragon Pulse x Before The Storm
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
BLOSSOM TRADING AND BREEDING
38000
172Music Society - H15
Society Rock x Absolutely Cool
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
W EASTERBY
9000
173Nayslayer - H16
No Nay Never x Elaflaak
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Racheté 28 000 gns
174Suppressor - M16
Holy Roman Emperor x Empress of France
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
175Escapability - H15
Excelebration x Brief Escapade
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A KING
18000
176Irish Agent - H15
Mastercraftsman x Contrary
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
177Sputnik Planum - M14
Quality Road x Shiva
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 36 000 gns
178Slipstream - H15
Invincible Spirit x Kiltubber
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
BANDAR AL-HUWAILAH
6000
179Nathan - H14
Nathaniel x Maid To Treasure
Barbury Castle Stables (A. King)
AMER ALAJMI
7500
180Akhlaaq - H14
New Approach x Misheer
Shadwell Stud
BLOODSTOCK ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES
22000
181Mukalal - H14
Mawatheeq x Misdaqeya
Shadwell Stud
Absent
182Mutarabby - H14
Tamayuz x Shaarfa
Shadwell Stud
GAVIN HERNON FOR PANDA KING RACING
52000
183Najashee - M14
Invincible Spirit x Tonnara
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / ROGER FELL
20000
184Tamleek - H14
Hard Spun x Tafaneen
Shadwell Stud
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
24000
185Kasbaan - M15
Dansili x Aghareed
Shadwell Stud
Absent
186Manthoor - M15
Swiss Spirit x Enchanting Way
Shadwell Stud
FEDERICO BARBERINI
13000
187Motaraabet - M15
Dansili x Hawaafez
Shadwell Stud
Absent
188Qawamees - H15
Exceed And Excel x Jabhaat
Shadwell Stud
MICK EASTERBY
20000
189Tabaahy - H15
Kyllachy x Pious
Shadwell Stud
Absent
190Tasneem - M15
Teofilo x Almass
Shadwell Stud
ROMDHANE ZIED
800
191Multamis - H16
Charm Spirit x Dabista
Shadwell Stud
Absent
192Munhamek - H16
Dark Angel x Cadenza
Shadwell Stud
KILBRIDE EQUINE
16000
193Nassam - H16
New Approach x Moon'S Whisper
Shadwell Stud
LULWA FAISAL EI AL-HAIDOS
15000
194Nubough - H16
Kodiac x Qawaasem
Shadwell Stud
Absent
195Sayl - M16
Iffraaj x Jufoon
Shadwell Stud
GO RACING NZ
35000
196Shawaaheq - M16
Tamayuz x Jabhaat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
197Indianapolis - M15
Galileo x Adoration
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
198Liscannor Bay - M15
Galileo x Lahinch
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
199Foreign Secretary - M15
Galileo x Finsceal Beo
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
200Kangaroo Valley - M16
Australia x Dundalk Dust
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
201King Pellinor - M16
Camelot x Hitra
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
202The Corporal - M16
Dansili x Ideal
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
CF WALL
20000
203North Wind - M16
No Nay Never x Kawn
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
DAMIAN ENGLISH
25000
204Symphony Orchestra - M16
Scat Daddy x Bailzee
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
205Isle Of Innisfree - M16
Scat Daddy x Dream The Blues
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PAUL D' ARCY RACING
23000
206Bechstein - M16
Scat Daddy x Dreams Of Fire
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
207James Cook - M15
Galileo x Red Evie
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
42000
208Ace Combat - M15
Shamardal x Require
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
TOM SMITH
16000
209Arthurian Fame - M15
Camelot x Wishing
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Racheté 45 000 gns
210Band Of Outlaws - M15
Fast Company x Band Of Colour
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
211Escamillo - M15
Bated Breath x Smart Step
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
MAHMUD BALLUT
5000
212National Glory - M15
Invincible Spirit x Ponty Acclaim
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
25000
213National Wealth - M15
Invincible Spirit x Sanjida
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
TOM TATE
26000
214Palace Guard - H15
Shamardal x Itqaan
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
ANTONIO JOSE GUERRA MATEO
3000
215Rapture'S Delight - M15
Invincible Spirit x Alpine Snow
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
25000
216Stronghold - H15
Teofilo x Aphelie
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
AIDAN O'RYAN
10000
217Tremendous Leap - H15
Shamardal x Chili Dip
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
32000
218Eagle Song - M16
No Nay Never x Al Ihsas
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
RED BARON'S BARN AND RANCHO TEMESCAL
160000
219Facethepuckout - M16
Excelebration x Taarkod
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
JOHN STOCKER
25000
220Vhagar - H16
Dandy Man x Cosi
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
221California Jumbo - H15
Scat Daddy x Nafisah
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
FATHI EGZIAMA
16000
222Gottardo - H15
Choisir x Chantarella
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / ED DUNLOP
26000
223Shifted Strategy - H15
Choisir x Pure Greed
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
Absent
224Darkash - M16
Dark Angel x Ashtown Girl
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (J. A. Stack)
TALEB ALI AHMED EBRAHIM
13000
225Fort Denison - H14
Galileo x Honour Bright
Baronrath, Ireland
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
34000
226Nimitz - H14
Casamento x Siphon Melody
Baronrath, Ireland
Absent
227Barrier Reef - H15
Galileo x Honour Bright
Baronrath, Ireland
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
5000
228Leaderboard - H15
Street Cry x Flower Fairy
Baronrath, Ireland
DE BURGH EQUINE
70000
229Count D'Orsay - M16
Dandy Man x Deira
Baronrath, Ireland
Racheté 15 000 gns
230Militry Decoration - M15
Epaulette x Funcheon Vale
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
RED HOUSE STABLES
5000
231Dark Pursuit - H16
Pastoral Pursuits x Ogre
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
65000
232Recon Mission - M16
Kodiac x Ermine Ruby
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Racheté 105 000 gns
233Aurora Eclipse - F15
Kodiac x Tiltili
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
234Usra - F16
Requinto x Positive Step
M. D. O'Callaghan Racing, Ireland
TALLY-HO STUD
60000
235Comete - F16
Camacho x Nose One'S Way
The Castlebridge Consignment
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
7500
236Fognini - M16
Society Rock x Giorgi
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 25 000 gns
237Gratified - H15
Society Rock x Generous Gesture
The Castlebridge Consignment
FAHAD AL-HINDES
12000
238Mankind - H15
Dabirsim x Pastiches
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 14 000 gns
239Little Clarinet - F14
Requinto x Filandre
The Castlebridge Consignment
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
9000
240Freescape - H15
Cityscape x Careless Freedom
David Marnane Racing
Absent
241Medalla De Oro - H14
Teofilo x Nyarhini
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 115 000 gns
242Blooriedotcom - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Peaceful Kingdom
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
32000
243M C Muldoon - M15
Mastercraftsman x Alizaya
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
H KIRK / WP MULLINS
100000
244Hathal - M12
Speightstown x Sleepytime
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
65000
245Sam Missile - H13
Smart Strike x Kitty Matcham
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
EMMETT MCKENNA (P.S.)
4000
246Long John Silver - M14
Rip Van Winkle x Tropical Lady
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
ERIC MCNAMARA
10000
247Waqaas - M14
Showcasing x Red Mischief
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
248Mr Reckless - M15
Reckless Abandon x Zarabaya
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
240000
249Preacher Man - M15
Lope De Vega x Daniysha
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
ARMANDO DUARTE (P.S.)
40000
250Metallic Black - M16
Bated Breath x Silken Express
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
251Private Matter - M14
Mayson x Privacy Order
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / AMY MURPHY
18000
252Brisk Tempo - H15
Dabirsim x Allegro Vivace
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
C AND C BLOODSTOCK
40000
253Knowing Glance - H15
Kodiac x Shauna'S Princess
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RICHARD FAHEY
3000
254Terrier Spirit - M15
Kodiac x Knock Stars
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
800
255Liquid Lunch - M16
Es Que Love x Welsh Diva
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
FRANCESCA TURRI
23000
256Pacino - H16
Heeraat x Ringtail
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MORGAN MURPHY BLOODSTOCK
15000
257Rapture - F16
Dutch Art x Adore
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
6000
258Run Fast - F16
Shamardal x Prime Run
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
259Simple Thought - F15
Teofilo x Punita
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
260Shikoba - F15
Kodiac x Shoshoni Wind
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
1700
261Jadeyra - F15
Dubawi x Modeyra
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Racheté 40 000 gns
262Alleyfa - F15
Shamardal x Hall Hee
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
1800
263Say The Word - M16
Authorized x Soryah
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
264Noble Ancestry - H16
Dubawi x Joys of Spring
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
42000
265Double Kodiac - M16
Kodiac x Via Lattea
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
266We Know - M15
Teofilo x Yellow Rosebud
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Racheté 13 000 gns
267Smart Champion - M15
Teofilo x Soryah
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
268Shawaaf Al Nijoom - H15
Sea The Stars x Kithonia
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
269Ring Dancer - H15
Teofilo x Lady Zonda
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
NADER FAF ALHAJRI
25000
270Persian Sun - H15
Dansili x Khor Sheed
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
271Craving - M15
Equiano x Pretty Bonnie
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
272Stanhope - H14
Equiano x Nicoise
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
CRAIG ENGLISH
13000
273Saroog - H14
Nathaniel x Bahama Bay
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
274Percy'S Word - H14
Sir Percy x Laverre
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
RYAN MAHON
32000
275Maakaasib - H14
Equiano x Majoune
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
22000
276Archetype - M14
Le Havre x Angel Rose
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
VOUTE SALES
335000
277Computable - M14
Compton Place x Kummel Excess
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
278Revenge - M15
Arcano x Queens Revenge
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABDULHADI ABUJMMA
6500
279Big Ace - M16
Kuroshio x Speedy Utmost Meg
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
5500
280Look Out Louis - H16
Harbour Watch x Perfect Act
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
281Appointed - F14
Delegator x Celestial Harmony
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 10 500 gns
282El Hombre - H14
Camacho x Nigella
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
283Iron Sky - H15
Showcasing x Addiena
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
CUADRA TENERIFE
11000
284Fuente - M16
Havana Gold x Bounty Box
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Racheté 70 000 gns
285Che Bella - F15
Holy Roman Emperor x Satwa Ruby
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
HAMAD ALJEHANI / JACKSON-STOPS BLOODSTOCK
20000
286Aces - M12
Dark Angel x Cute Ass
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
287Baydar - M13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Splashdown
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
288Monjeni - M13
Montjeu x Polly'S Mark
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 33 000 gns
289Saunter - H13
Myboycharlie x Marie Des Fleurs
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
290Reshoun - H14
Shamardal x Radiyya
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
291Western Duke - M14
High Chaparral x Witch Of Fife
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
292Jack Regan - H15
Rock Of Gibraltar x Chelsey Jayne
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK/CLARKE BLOODSTOCK/BUSUTTIN RACING
180000
293General Cadeaux - M14
New Approach x Bal De La Rose
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
BLOODSTOCK ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES
20000
294King'S Advice - M14
Frankel x Queen'S Logic
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Racheté 16 000 gns
295Moon Trouble - H13
Lope De Vega x Shake The Moon
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
THE HORSE WATCHERS / ROB OLIVER
38000
296Margie'S Choice - F15
Redoute'S Choice x Margie'S World
The Castlebridge Consignment
GEORGE DIXON
8000
297Tiffin Top - H15
Oasis Dream x Mussoorie
The Castlebridge Consignment
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A KING
20000
298Whitlock - M15
Dutch Art x Barynya
The Castlebridge Consignment
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
200000
299Petit Palais - H15
Champs Elysees x Galicuix
The Castlebridge Consignment
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT FOR TOM GEORGE
26000
300Dive For Gold - M15
Dubawi x State Treasure
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
20000
301Buffalo River - M16
Noble Mission x Fashion Insider
The Castlebridge Consignment
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
180000
302Blairmayne - H13
Zebedee x Amended
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
303Obelos - H15
New Approach x Dahama
The Castlebridge Consignment
GO RACING NZ
32000
304An Aingeal Dubh - M16
Dark Angel x Sularina
The Castlebridge Consignment
JABER AL SABAH
35000
305Protected Guest - H15
Helmet x Reem Star
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
306Heavenly Guest - H15
Havana Gold x Maid In Heaven
The Castlebridge Consignment
ESAA ALDAMAK
6000
307Act Of God - M15
Camelot x Adja
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
308Via Via - M12
Lope De Vega x Atalina
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
THOMAS MORLEY
65000
309Kyllang Rock - M14
Kyllachy x Megec Blis
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
310Grecian Spirit - M15
Teofilo x Ghar Shoop
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
20000
311Haddaf - M15
Dawn Approach x Deveron
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
THOMAS MORLEY
110000
312Real Estate - M15
Dansili x Maskunah
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
CHRISTIAN MAIN
8000
313Royal Parks - F15
Bated Breath x Kensington Gardens
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
314Ziarah - F15
Iffraaj x Ashtown Girl
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RON CHARLES
20000
315Implicit - F16
Kodiac x Alioonagh
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MICHAEL DODS / ELWICK STUD
45000
316Khafoo Shememi - M14
Dark Angel x Appleblossom Pearl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
317Shining Torch - M16
Dark Angel x Lady Marita
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IVAN LOPEZ-SANTIAGO
5000
318Mostahel - H14
Acclamation x Entente Cordiale
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PT MIDGLEY
12000
319Balletomane - M15
Exceed And Excel x Alexander Ballet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MUSAB AL RAIS
7000
320Bullingdon - H15
Dansili x Rimth
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
321Orange Suit - M15
Declaration Of War x Guantanamera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J BASQUILL
13000
322Rogue - H15
Epaulette x Miskin Diamond
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 34 000 gns
323Ginger Fox - M16
Iffraaj x Rimth
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IAN WILLIAMS
38000
324Water Diviner - M16
Bungle Inthejungle x Khayrat
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
325See The Sea - F14
Born To Sea x Shahmina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
D MCCAIN RACING
7000
326Dotted Swiss - F15
Swiss Spirit x Luxuria
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
13000
327Popsicle - F15
Acclamation x Katchy Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHNSTOWN STABLES
2500
328Chonburi - F16
Lawman x Expected Dream
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PEGASUS FARMS AGENT
9000
329Cool Kitty - F16
Kodiac x Ligeia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
REBECCA MENZIES
1000
330Leoube - F16
Kodiac x Sojitzen
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ORCHARDSTOWN FARMS
8000
331Octavia Minor - F16
Noble Mission x Laurel Lassie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA
8000
332Oona - F16
Kodiac x Society Pearl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
YOHEA
10000
333Penarth Pier - F16
Dark Angel x Waveband
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
334Star Quality - F14
Champs Elysees x Starfan
DML Racing
Absent
335Fastar - M14
Fast Company x Asterism
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
38000
336Adjutant - M15
Champs Elysees x Jubilee
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
O MURPHY / A MURPHY
20000
337Almurr - M16
Dandy Man x Passion Planet
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
AIDAN O'RYAN
18000
338Boa Nova - M16
Zebedee x Jebel Musa
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
35000
339Greenback Boogie - M16
Helmet x Melanippe
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
STAMINA TURF
41000
340Ghalib - M12
Lope De Vega x Gorband
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MARIE AUSTERFIELD
9000
341Financial Conduct - H14
Harbour Watch x Popolo
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CHARLIE MANN
37000
342Archaeology - M16
Charm Spirit x Shuttle Mission
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JEDD O'KEEFFE
50000
343Hakam - H12
War Front x Lauren Byrd
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
344Big Country - H13
High Chaparral x Mount Eliza
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
345Shabbah - H13
Sea The Stars x Alizaya
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Racheté 20 000 gns
346Redgrave - H14
Lope De Vega x Olympic Medal
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Absent
347Looks A Million - F15
Kyllachy x Look Busy
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Absent
348Brittanic - M14
Excelebration x Fountain Of Peace
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
AIDAN O'RYAN
7000
349Courtside - H15
Siyouni x Memoire
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
40000
350Maverick Officer - H15
Exceed And Excel x Gradara
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Racheté 150 000 gns
351Mugatoo - H15
Henrythenavigator x Elopa
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
352Plentyinthetanksir - H15
Leroidesanimaux x Granule
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Racheté 21 000 gns
353Woven - M16
Dutch Art x Regal Silk
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
354White Chocolate - F14
Mastercraftsman x Coco Demure
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Racheté 85 000 gns
355Forward Thinker - F15
Dream Ahead x Avodale
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ABDULLA ALI AHMED
18000
356Late Change - F15
Exceed And Excel x Khione
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
48000
357Lavish - F15
Camelot x Splendid
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK
10000
358Make Magic - F15
Makfi x Maramba
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
359Red Bunting - F16
Rip Van Winkle x Red Avis
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK FOR RON ELLIS
65000
360Oasis Fantasy - H11
Oasis Dream x Cara Fantasy
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
361Another Eclipse - H14
Lope De Vega x Black Dahlia
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / CIARON MAHER RACING
95000
362Mobham - M15
Teofilo x Elegant Beauty
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
J JENKINS
6500
363Trafalgar Lion - H15
Siyouni x Ticana
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
SAIF ALAJMI
3500
364Sunsprite - M16
Kodiac x Dutch Rose
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Racheté 45 000 gns
365Golden Wolf - M14
Big Bad Bob x Jeunesse Doree
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
IAIN JARDINE
70000
366Rustang - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Oppamattox
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Racheté 42 000 gns
367Prince Of Rome - M16
Lethal Force x Garraun
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
368Twenty Times - F14
Dream Ahead x Mad Existence
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
BBA IRELAND
47000
369At Peace - F16
Australia x Cherrington
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
CHESTERFIELD THOROUGHBRED
8000
370Royal Reserve - H13
Duke Of Marmalade x Lady Hawkfield
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
27000
371Maori Bob - H14
Big Bad Bob x Tekhania
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
VOUTE SALES
30000
372Choice Encounter - H15
Choisir x Gimme Some Lovin
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
16000
373Christopher Wood - H15
Fast Company x Surf The Web
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
80000
374Neverbeen To Paris - H15
Champs Elysees x Island Paradise
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
27000
375James Watt - M16
Morpheus x Tomintoul Singer
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
376Tribal Commander - M16
Intikhab x Jessica Ennis
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
IAN WILLIAMS
25000
377Graceland - F12
Mastercraftsman x Jeunesse Lulu
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
D MCCAIN RACING
25000
378Imperial Choice - F15
New Approach x Eva'S Request
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
CHARLES BYRNES
20000
379Bottom Line - F16
Dansili x Key Point
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK / TAXI 4 HORSES
10000
380Jus Pires - H14
Scat Daddy x Liza Lu
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
381Laughing Stranger - M15
Medaglia D'Oro x Laughing Lashes
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
KHALED ALOTAIBI
6000
382Prince Maurice - M15
The Factor x Ramblin Rosie
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
3500
383Staunch - H15
Union Rags x Stylish Storm
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BADER HA AL-MAHMAL
5000
384Garrus - M16
Acclamation x Queen Of Power
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
385Poet'S Corner - M16
Poet'S Voice x Helter Helter
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
386RED TEA - F
Sakhee x Maimoona
Six Ash Farm Stables (P. W. Hiatt)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
42000
387High Acclaim - H14
Elusive Quality x La Reine Lionne
Shefford Valley Stables (R. Teal)
Racheté 8 000 gns
388Jukebox Jive - H14
Jukebox Jury x Sweetheart
Potwell Farm Stables (A. Honeyball)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
42000
389Ambiance - M11
Camacho x Thawrah
Stall D. Danekilde, Sweden
Absent
390Beleaguerment - H16
Kodiac x Blockade
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
13000
391Thorny Time - M16
Galileo x Gooseberry Fool
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
11000
392Narodowa - F15
Iffraaj x Zacheta
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
SULTAN FADGHAM SAHOUD ALMUTAIRI
1500
393Tritonix - F15
Nathaniel x Triton Dance
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
C AND C BLOODSTOCK
18000
394Atticus Boy - M15
Cape Cross x Satwa Pearl
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
NAIF ALATAWI
24000
395Erissimus Maximus - H14
Holy Roman Emperor x Tegan
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
Racheté 40 000 gns
396Divisional - M11
Medicean x Peppermint Green
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ROMDHANE ZIED
4000
397Glorious Poet - M13
Poet'S Voice x Sky Wonder
Jamie Railton (Agent)
AHMAD ALI SAEED ALMHEIRI
7000
399Arabic Culture - M14
Lonhro x Kydd Gloves
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
400Duke Of Alba - H15
Lope De Vega x Royal Alchemist
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
KOYA EQUINE/JOHN MACKIE (P.S.)
10000
401Sicario - H15
Thewayyouare x Blessed Beauty
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
MARK MCNIFF
20000
402Liberal - M16
Lope De Vega x Liberating
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Racheté 15 000 gns
403Sarasota - F15
Zoffany x Saldenaera
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
EOIN SULLIVAN
12000
404Nakakande - F16
Bungle Inthejungle x Tallawalla
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
6000
405Hard Taskmaster - M16
Moohaajim x Barracade
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
55000
406Arctic Haze - F15
Kodiac x Hazium
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
CAROLINE HANLY
4000
407Jumeirah Street - F15
Street Cry x Fashion's Flight
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
JOHN SINN
20000
408Runway - F15
Sepoy x Doors To Manual
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SWEETSTREET
4000
409Sharp Reminder - F15
Kyllachy x Sharp Relief
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
FAHAD AL-HINDES
2000
410Camelot Rakti - F16
Camelot x Carioca
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Racheté 48 000 gns
411ROYAL VARIETY - F
Lope De Vega x Dazzle Dancer
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
P AND F MONFORT
10000
412Merhoob - M12
Cape Cross x Lady Slippers
John Ryan Racing
Absent
413Hiroshima - M16
Nathaniel x Lisiere
John Ryan Racing
Absent
414Orsera - F15
Clodovil x Lally Mut
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BOBBY O'RYAN
3000
415Tony Chestnut - M16
Sepoy x Polka Dot
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
14000
416Delectable - F16
Cape Cross x Dulcet
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 12 000 gns
417Cash Cowboy - H16
Siyouni x Pearl Away
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MARK MCNIFF
800
418Dark Havana - H16
Havana Gold x Top Of The Art
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
FERUAUDO PEREZ PALLARES
3000
419Majestic Appeal - H16
Heeraat x Mimi Mouse
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
5000
420Darwina - F16
Dark Angel x Anadolu
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
EWAN WHILLANS
4000
421Against The Odds - H13
Champs Elysees x Generous Diana
Tom Clover Racing LLP
GL MOORE RACING
4000
422Go Fox - H15
Foxwedge x Bling Bling
Tom Clover Racing LLP
Absent
423All Back To Mine - F16
Dutch Art x Exotic Isle
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Absent
424Sylvia'S Mother - F16
Foxwedge x Majestic Song
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Racheté 9 500 gns
425Wild Fruit - F16
Dunaden x Interakt
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Absent
426Magic Pulse - F15
Dragon Pulse x Invincible Magic
Martin Hall Farm Stables (D. Griffiths)
Absent
427White Guard - H15
Frankel x Arbella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
428Hold The Universe - F16
Sea The Stars x Whos Mindin Who
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
13000
429Stay Forever - F16
Harbour Watch x Stybba
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ANDREW BALDING
22000
430Colwood - H14
Champs Elysees x La Colline
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
ROBERT EDDERY RACING
4000
431Lady Kyria - F15
Holy Roman Emperor x Segesta
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
PHILIP KIRBY
10000
432Boudica'S Heiress - F15
Kheleyf x Queen Of Iceni
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
FARRAJ AAFM AL-AJMI
2500
433Sharp Defence - H14
First Defence x Jazz Drummer
Oldtown Stud, Ireland
Racheté 10 000 gns
434Zig Zag Zyggy - M15
The Carbon Unit x Dancing Cosmos
Oldtown Stud, Ireland
Racheté 25 000 gns
435Harry Hurricane - M12
Kodiac x Eolith
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
436Chess Move - H15
Kodiac x Azia
George Baker Racing LLP
COLIN BACON
22000
437Lucky Lover Boy - H15
Teofilo x Mayonga
George Baker Racing LLP
OLIVER GREENALL RACING / D ASTBURY
14000
438The Gates Of Dawn - H15
Iffraaj x Cheap Thrills
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
439Pass The Cristal - H14
Raven'S Pass x Crystal Melody
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 3 000 gns
440Peace And Plenty - H14
Exceed And Excel x Putois Peace
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
18000
441Secret Agent - H14
Equiano x Varnish
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
RASHED ALDABAN
20000
442Resembling - F16
Dandy Man x Lisfannon
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ELISA CASTELLI
7000
443Chantresse - F15
Holy Roman Emperor x Woodland Chant
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
12000
444Guvenor'S Choice - H15
Intikhab x Exempt
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
445London Protocol - H13
Muhtathir x Troiecat
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
KOYA EQUINE
20000
446Havana Mariposa - F15
Havana Gold x Critical Path
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
KARIMINE STUD
6000
447Mametz Wood - H15
Elzaam x Shaanbar
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
448Hawridge Glory - H14
Royal Applause x Saint Lucia
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
AMANDA PERRETT
6000
449Livingstones Quest - H15
Showcasing x Maramba
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
C AND C BLOODSTOCK
6000
450Alucinado - F15
Henrythenavigator x Estrela
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
451Sword Of Gold - M16
Siyouni x Haydn'S Lass
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ANTONIO JOSE GUERRA MATEO
14000
452Island Greeting - F16
Kodiac x Sweet'N Sassy
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
4000
453War Tigress - F16
Slade Power x Blue Angel
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MAXIMINO PEREZ VARA
1000
454Constantino - H13
Danehill Dancer x Messias Da Silva
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
J BABB
6000
455Spray The Sea - H15
Intikhab x Ramamara
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
VOUTE SALES
25000
456Rosebank - F16
Kyllachy x Dutch Courage
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ANTONIO JOSE GUERRA MATEO
1000
457Tweed Valley - F16
Mayson x Cardrona
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
458Wirral Girl - F15
Kodiac x Ursula
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
6000
459Bartle Hall - F16
Dutch Art x Maremmadiavola
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
JALIL AL MALLAH
5000
460Fumbo Jumbo - F13
Zebedee x Baraloti
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
REBECCA BASTIMAN
5000
461Admiral Rooke - H15
Rock Of Gibraltar x Qenaa
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
MICK APPLEBY
8000
462Super Major - H15
Sir Prancealot x Majestic Alexander
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
3000
463Tebay - H15
Elzaam x Maid Of Ale
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
LUKE MCJANNET / S PUZTS
2000
464Dosc - M15
Dream Ahead x Flanders
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
465Mon Beau Visage - H13
Footstepsinthesand x Hurricane Lily
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
AL-SEHLI STABLE
10000
466Fleetfoot Jack - H14
Kyllachy x Move
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
2500
467Areen Faisal - H15
Bahamian Bounty x Yellow Trumpet
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
2000
468Laubali - M15
Kyllachy x Different
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 9 500 gns
469Valentino Dancer - M15
Planteur x Verdandi
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
COLM SHARKEY AGENT (P.S.)
30000
470Smart Illusion - H16
Dandy Man x Deceptive
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
AL ROWAIS
16000
471Beryl The Petal - F16
Dandy Man x Pinewoods Lily
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 12 000 gns
472Dancing Rave - F16
Coach House x Right Rave
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 19 000 gns
473Medahim - H14
Kodiac x Novel Fun
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
KILBRIDE EQUINE
35000
474Ateem - H15
Dark Angel x Jeu De Plume
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
P AND F MONFORT
7000
475Motown Mick - H15
Intikhab x Top Row
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
EAM BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
6800
476Reshaan - M15
Dark Angel x Bluebell
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
3500
477Sallab - H15
Havana Gold x Waveband
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CUADRA TENERIFE
5500
478Critical Data - M16
Battle Of Marengo x How Sweet It Is
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
115000
479God Has Given - M16
Nathaniel x Langs Lash
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IAN WILLIAMS
22000
480The Paddocks - M16
Charm Spirit x Miss Plimsoll
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AL JASRA STUD / H KOBEISSI
20000
481Topical - M16
Toronado x Star Value
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
482Blanchefleur - F15
Camelot x Portrait Of A Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
483Black Medick - F16
Dark Angel x Penny'S Gift
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
484Love So Deep - F16
Deep Impact x Soinlovewithyou
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
485No More Regrets - F16
Kodiac x Shifting
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IAN WILLIAMS
20000
486Euginio - M14
Fastnet Rock x Starstone
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
400000
487Oasis Sun - M16
Oasis Dream x Loulwa
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
1500
488Riviera Nights - M16
Kingman x Turama
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PJ DIAMOND
120000
489Prince Elzaam - M16
Elzaam x Emmas Princess
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA (P.S.)
60000
490Autretot - H15
Youmzain x Great Queen
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
491Billy Dylan - M15
Excelebration x It'S True
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 18 000 gns
492I Hope Star - M16
Casamento x Bint Nayef
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
JACK HOLLINSHEAD
6000
493El Morro - M16
Havana Gold x Best Steps
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
11000
494Scarlet Slippers - F16
Camacho x Relinquished
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Racheté 3 000 gns
495Check Your Pockets - F15
City Zip x Cross Channel
Lisfennel Stables, Ireland (J. Kiely)
ABDULRAHMAN FAHAD M ALBAWARDI
115000
496Danzay - H15
Raven'S Pass x La Chapelle
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
KHALED AL-MAYMONI
3000
497Firlinfeu - H15
New Approach x Antara
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
JAMES MESCALL
3000
498Gateway - F15
Shamardal x Gaterie
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
RAMZI HASSAN
6000
499Prestbury Park - H15
Shamardal x Sutra
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
PT MIDGLEY
6000
500Just Wait - F15
Teofilo x Winesong
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
501Elusive Brand - F16
Elusive Quality x Letterfromamerica
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
15000
502Liberatrix - F16
Iffraaj x Sarmad
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
4000
503Unbeatable Dancer - F16
Invincible Spirit x Moonlight Danceuse
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
10000
504Confederate - H15
Teofilo x Merry Jaunt
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
505Djibouti - F16
Dark Angel x Late Night Movie
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
506Minovia - F15
Caradak x Private Dancer
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOSE CARLOS CERQUEIRA GERMANO
3500
507Toro - H15
Clodovil x Vanity'S Girl
The Castlebridge Consignment
ELIAS KRITIKOS
2000
508Pepper Street - F15
Born To Sea x Mindy
The Castlebridge Consignment
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / AMY MURPHY
16000
509Stand Firm - M15
Kodiac x Refuse To Give Up
The Castlebridge Consignment
THOMAS MORLEY
5000
510New Orleans - H15
Red Jazz x Agnista
The Castlebridge Consignment
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
16000
511Dragon Mountain - M15
Sir Percy x Rouge Dancer
The Castlebridge Consignment
BOBBY O'RYAN/KEITH DAGLEISH
25000
512Grapevine - H13
Lilbourne Lad x High Vintage
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
513Shanghai Glory - H13
Exceed And Excel x Hecuba
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
514Rosarno - M14
Fastnet Rock x Jouet
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
515Tai Sing Yeh - H14
Exceed And Excel x Cherry Orchard
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
9000
516Bartholomeu Dias - H15
Mount Nelson x Lady Francesca
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
517Definition - H15
Pivotal x Neshla
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
518Glorious Winger - H15
Raven'S Pass x Emonoja
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PEDRO VEGA RODRIGUEZ
800
519Groveman - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Raving Monsun
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JEDD O'KEEFFE
45000
520Institution - M15
Zoffany x Became
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CHARLES BYRNES
21000
521Makambe - H15
Dark Angel x Pink Diva
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
AIDEN MURPHY
17000
522Metatrons Cube - H15
Artie Schiller x Quiet Down
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
ED BAILEY
21000
523Mirbat - H15
Dutch Art x Davie'S Lure
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
10000
524Moon Of Baroda - H15
Dubawi x Millennium Star
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
525Porth Swtan - M15
Invincible Spirit x Propaganda
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JEREMY GLOVER
100000
526Rhosneigr - M15
Iffraaj x Sadinga
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Racheté 30 000 gns
527N (Estonia 2015) - M15
Society Rock x Estonia
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
528Burning Lake - H16
Le Havre x Baby Houseman
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
9000
529Drumnadrochit - M16
Coach House x Blissamore
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
530Global Shift - H16
Dandy Man x Am I
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
2000
531Achilles Hero - M16
Mastercraftsman x Crystal Swan
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
45000
532Nooshin - F16
Declaration Of War x Queen Sarra
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
12000
533Gemini - F15
Makfi x Gaze
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SEAN QUINN
27000
534Isabella Red - F16
Dark Angel x Littlepromisedland
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PD EVANS
2000
535Red Archangel - F16
Dark Angel x Illuminating Dream
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BOBBY O'RYAN / RICHARD SPENCER
7000
536Vino Rosso - F16
Zebedee x Fonseca
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
11000
537Squire'S Tale - M14
Galileo x Weekend Strike
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
538World Stage - M14
Galileo x Penchant
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JAMES MESCALL
13000
539Christopher Robin - M15
Camelot x Iowa Falls
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JOSEPH O'BRIEN
20000
540Aircraft Carrier - M15
Declaration Of War x Strategy
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JOHN STOCKER
27000
541Nelson - M15
Frankel x Moonstone
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
542Astronomer - M15
Galileo x Like A Dame
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
543Madrid - F15
Galileo x Logjam
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
544Dali - M15
Scat Daddy x Alegendinmyownmind
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
545Murillo - M15
Scat Daddy x Mostaqeleh
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
546Lost Treasure - M15
War Front x Wading
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
547Zabriskie - M15
Frankel x Moonlight'S Box
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER
58000
548Cypress Creek - M15
Galileo x Dialafara
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
549Kasbah - H12
Acclamation x Dance Hall Girl
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS / COMPAS EQUINE
13000
550The Warrior - M12
Exceed And Excel x Aymara
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
LEE CARTER RACING
11000
551Mello Grey - H14
Kheleyf x Molly Mello
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
GRAHAM THORNER
3000
552Parnassian - M14
Elzaam x Adaptation
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
NASSER ALKHALDI
20000
553Saluti - H14
Acclamation x Greek Easter
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
PT MIDGLEY
26000
554Cottingham - H15
Dalakhani x Echelon
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
KEVIN FROST
6000
555Dagian - H15
Dawn Approach x Hen Night
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
J MOFFATT
20000
556Port Of Call - H15
Harbour Watch x Valiantly
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
9000
557Barb'S Prince - M16
Casamento x Bibury
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
IAN WILLIAMS
8000
558Joshadam - H16
Anodin x Aunt Julia
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
MARK MCNIFF / FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
28000
559Tinto - H16
Compton Place x Amirah
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
560Bolder Bob - M14
Big Bad Bob x Semiquaver
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
561Glory Of Paris - H14
Sir Prancealot x Paris Glory
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
COLIN BACON
20000
562Sir Plato - H14
Sir Prancealot x Dessert Flower
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
ROD MILLMAN RACING
6000
563Airshow - H15
Showcasing x Belle Des Airs
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
42000
564Casement - M14
Casamento x Kirk Wynd
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
565Antagonist - M15
Dansili x Melodramatic
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GHANIM AL-HUSSINI
8000
566King Tut - H15
Animal Kingdom x St Malo's Gate
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
567Logan'S Choice - H15
Redoute'S Choice x Bright Morning
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
568Pilot Wings - H15
Epaulette x Intaglia
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
DAVID DENNIS RACING
26000
569Tinsmith - M15
Mastercraftsman x Catopuma
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
VALUE RACING CLUB.CO.UK
12000
570Jaquar - H15
Oasis Dream x Loulwa
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
MESHAL ALDAHANI
6000
571Kolo Tamam - H15
Al Kazeem x Sensiz
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
KHALED ALSIHAN
4500
572Lombardino - M16
Iffraaj x Lady Nouf
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
7500
573Cristielle - F16
Australia x Nouriya
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
45000
574Lady Rasha - F16
Dansili x Nessina
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BLUE DIAMOND STUD UK
320000
575N (Cha Cha Cha 2016) - M16
Piccolo x Cha Cha Cha
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
576Aloysius Lilius - H16
Gregorian x Nafa
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 7 000 gns
577Baldwin - H16
Moohaajim x Cheherazad
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
578Old Red Eyes - M16
Speightstown x Grand Mere
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
579Billy Ruskin - H15
Bahamian Bounty x Fluffy
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
580Mont Kiara - H13
Kendargent x Xaarienne
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
S DOW
17000
581Dame Gladys - F16
Mukhadram x Nurse Gladys
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
3500
582Constant - M16
Dutch Art x West of The Moon
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
45000
583Emerald Rocket - M15
Society Rock x Lady From Limerick
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
16000
584Life Of Riley - M16
Showcasing x Swan Wings
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ADBULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI / H KOBEISSI
105000
585Lonely Boy - H16
Lethal Force x Havelovewilltravel
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
RASHED ALDABAN
22000
586Mjjack - M14
Elzaam x Docklands Grace
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
VOUTE SALES
260000
587Swissterious - M16
Swiss Spirit x Mysterious Girl
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
DAMIAN ENGLISH
55000
588Unwritten - H15
Poet'S Voice x Passata
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
BBA IRELAND
25000
589Wax And Wane - H15
Maxios x Moonavvara
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN (P.S.)
55000
590Nibras Again - H14
Kyllachy x Regina
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
PT MIDGLEY
16000
591Big Sigh - M14
Raven'S Pass x Sospira
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
2500
592Dombra - M16
Frankel x Chigun
The Castlebridge Consignment
KHALED AL DABAN
32000
593Gododdin - H15
Camelot x Spritza
The Castlebridge Consignment
CHRIS WALLER RACING
120000
594Nathless - H16
Nathaniel x Dudley Queen
The Castlebridge Consignment
ROAR A HOEL
32000
595Burford Brown - H15
Swiss Spirit x Sareb
The Castlebridge Consignment
R COWELL RACING
27000
596Morning Skye - M15
Famous Name x Agnetha
The Castlebridge Consignment
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
34000
597Delsheer - H15
Iffraaj x Rose Et Noire
The Castlebridge Consignment
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK / W GLANE
23000
598Leigh'S Law - F15
Lawman x Delira
The Castlebridge Consignment
ABDULRAHMAN FAHAD M ALBAWARDI
13000
599Temur Khan - H15
Dansili x Slink
The Castlebridge Consignment
JD MOORE / T CARROLL
12000
600Impactful - H15
Iffraaj x Take Flight
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
LUCIEN VAN DER MEULEN / RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7000
601Lauberhorn Rocket - M15
Maxios x La Hermana
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
7500
602Savitar - M15
Shamardal x Foofaraw
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
HARRY WIGAN
5000
603Vocal Relation - M15
Vocalised x Abigail's Aunt
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
JD MOORE / T CARROLL
3500
604Kings Gift - M14
Casamento x Jawaaneb
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
VOUTE SALES
80000
605Mooltazem - M14
Elzaam x Whisper Dance
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 17 000 gns
606Mister Belvedere - H14
Archipenko x Diablerette
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
SACKVILLEDONALD / BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
100000
607Davy'S Dilemma - H14
Sixties Icon x Wansdyke Lass
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
MARGARET O'TOOLE/NOEL MEADE
110000
608Byron'S Choice - H15
Poet'S Voice x Byrony
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 50 000 gns
609Archi'S Affaire - H14
Archipenko x Affaire D'Amour
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 62 000 gns
610Brian The Snail - H14
Zebedee x Sweet Irish
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AIDAN O'RYAN
55000
611Society Red - H14
Arcano x Idonea
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 22 000 gns
612Equitant - H15
Equiano x Intrusion
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
NASIR ASKAR
80000
613Picture No Sound - M15
Dark Angel x Little Audio
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JEREMY BRUMMITT
120000
614Regulator - H15
Acclamation x Rasana
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
29000
615Roderick - H16
Pastoral Pursuits x Reeling N' Rocking
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
616Crotchet - F15
Lethal Force x Humouresque
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AIDAN O'RYAN / JOSEPH O'BRIEN
50000
617Full Moon - M15
Declaration Of War x Dowager
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
618Prepare For Battle - M15
Declaration Of War x Red Carpet Miss
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
619Cliffs Of Dooneen - M15
Galileo x Devoted To You
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
90000
620Empireofthedragon - M15
Galileo x Atlantic Jewel
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
621Fightfortheroses - M15
Galileo x Gwynn
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
622Frankincense - M15
Galileo x Anna Karenina
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
623Freetown - M15
Galileo x Viz
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER
14000
624Victory Salute - M15
Galileo x One Moment In Time
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
625Battle Of Jericho - M15
War Front x Together
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
626Declarationofpeace - M15
War Front x Serena'S Cat
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
627Royal Navy Warship - H15
War Front x Magical Dream
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PEGASUS FARMS AGENT
22000
628Nikkei - M15
Pivotal x Nicella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
629Star Max - M15
Maxios x Startissima
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
630Brutal - H14
Pivotal x Loreto
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 9 500 gns
631Love Dreams - M14
Dream Ahead x Kimola
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Racheté 10 000 gns
632Mambo Dancer - H14
So You Think x Mambo Halo
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
ERIC MCNAMARA
9000
633Precision - H14
Galileo x Pearl Earrine
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
634Aquarium - M15
Leroidesanimaux x Caribana
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
635Dr Richard Kimble - M15
Lawman x Aoife Alainn
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
636Dream Today - H15
Dream Ahead x Macheera
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
90000
637Rampant Lion - H15
Bahamian Bounty x Mamma Morton
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Racheté 14 000 gns
638Viscount Loftus - H15
Clodovil x Melpomene
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
6000
639Poetic Steps - F15
Poet'S Voice x Step This Way
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
MUSAB AL RAIS
8000
640Tenedos - H15
High Chaparral x Garanciere
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAVID HADDRELL / B KEITH
4000
641Lovely Approach - H15
New Approach x Lovely Pass
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
642Morning Beauty - F15
Dawn Approach x Extreme Beauty
The Castlebridge Consignment
EAM BLOODSTOCK
17000
643Power To Exceed - F15
Exceed And Excel x Power of Light
The Castlebridge Consignment
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
5000
644El Ghazwani - M15
Cape Cross x Almansoora
The Castlebridge Consignment
TOM MALONE
50000
645Breaking Records - H15
Kodiac x Querulous
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
646Employer - H15
Camelot x Close Regards
The Castlebridge Consignment
TOM MALONE
26000
647Ghayadh - H15
Kyllachy x Safe House
The Castlebridge Consignment
THOMAS MORLEY
70000
648Dream Desert - H15
Oasis Dream x Lady Nouf
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
AGGELIKI AMITSIS
2500
649Marengo The Star - M16
Dark Angel x Keep Dancing
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
11000
650Across Dubai - H14
Cape Cross x Saadiah
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
80000
651Mubtasim - H14
Arcano x Start The Music
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
140000
652Squats - M12
Dandy Man x Light Sea
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
IAN WILLIAMS
22000
653Humble Hero - H14
High Chaparral x Alamouna
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RYAN MAHON
35000
654Original Choice - M14
Dragon Pulse x Belle Watling
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
655Reverend Jacobs - H14
Nathaniel x Light Impact
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A KING
100000
656Alexanderthegreat - M15
Redoute'S Choice x Garota Da Ipanema
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
JOHN QUINN
47000
657Canford Heights - H15
Canford Cliffs x Highindi
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
658Completion - H15
Arch x Minute Limit
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
120000
659Croque Monsieur - H15
Intello x Soft Centre
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JAMES BREDIN BLOODSTOCK
35000
660Extra Large - M15
Dubawi x Check the Label
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RASHED ALDABAN
17000
661Field Gun - H15
More Than Ready x D'wild Beach
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
662Magical Sight - M15
Sea The Stars x Sentaril
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
663Prabeni - H15
Teofilo x Nyarhini
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHARLIE MANN
20000
664Restive Spirit - M15
Intello x Hooray
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
665Three Weeks - H15
Tapit x Midnight Thoughts
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Racheté 45 000 gns
666With A Start - H15
Sea The Stars x Sudden Blaze
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / DENIS HOGAN
6000
667Astronaut - M16
Olympic Glory x Gimme Some Lovin
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
STAMINA TURF
42000
668Deputise - M16
Kodiac x Dolly Colman
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
669First Thought - M16
Kyllachy x Port Charlotte
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
DEJAN VUJICIC
18000
670Ascended - F16
Dark Angel x Mamma Morton
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
671Carrie'S Vision - F16
Oasis Dream x Lacarolina
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SHANE LAWLOR
16000
672Seductive - F16
War Command x High Figurine
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JAMES BREDIN BLOODSTOCK
42000
673With Envy - F16
Kodiac x High Dasher
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ELISA CASTELLI
6000
674ARed Alert - H14
Sleeping Indian x Red Sovereign
Mill House Racing (A. W. Carroll)
Racheté 17 000 gns
674BGaltee Mist - F16
Gale Force Ten x Lilac Mist
Knockgraffon Stables, Ireland (M. Byrne)
Racheté 50 000 gns
674CThe Cotswold Wasp - M16
Swiss Spirit x Queensgate
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
60000
674DTenax - M16
x Stravina
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
EVOLUTION BLOODSTOCK
26000
675Frontispiece - M14
Shamardal x Free Verse
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
AMANDA PERRETT
32000
676Baritone - H15
Camelot x Star Ruby
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
677Bhodi - H15
Dark Angel x Modesty'S Way
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
KEVIN FROST
9000
678Crystal King - H15
Frankel x Crystal Star
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
679Elector - M15
Dansili x Enticement
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
680Garden Oasis - M15
Excelebration x Queen Arabella
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
TIM EASTERBY
10000
681Harawi - H15
Camelot x Nigh
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
KHALED ALOTAIBI
20000
682Hareeq - M15
New Approach x Fallen Star
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
RASHED ALDABAN
62000
683Hidden Depths - M15
Dark Angel x Liber Nauticus
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Racheté 28 000 gns
684Radio Source - M15
Raven'S Pass x Roshanak
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
TIM EASTERBY
12000
685Rapier - H15
Animal Kingdom x Shadow Cast
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
45000
686Red Striker - H15
Sea The Stars x Coolree Marj
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
30000
687Refrain - H15
Dubawi x Folk Opera
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
BBA SHIPPING
37000
688Whitehall - H15
Dansili x Majestic Roi
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
G HARKER
23000
689Abwab - M16
Teofilo x Alaia
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
MICK EASTERBY
6000
690El Picador - M16
Dansili x West Of Venus
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
691Extreme Force - M16
Exceed And Excel x Great Hope
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
692Heavenly Secret - M15
Sea The Stars x Prime Run
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
TONY COYLE / DECLAN CARROLL
7000
693Nasee - M15
Intello x Mischief Making
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Racheté 48 000 gns
694Bedwyyah - F15
Invincible Spirit x Shirley A Star
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
695Projection - H13
Acclamation x Spotlight
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
696Magellan - H14
Sea The Stars x Hector's Girl
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
PHILIP KIRBY
58000
697Petitioner - M14
Dansili x Reflective
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JOHN DAVIES
30000
698Al Kherb - H15
Al Kazeem x Perfect Spirit
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SEAN QUINN
40000
699Persian Rhapsody - H15
Camelot x Hector's Girl
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ANTONIO JOSE GUERRA MATEO
1000
700Catan - M16
Oasis Dream x Capichera
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
701Regina Pacis - F15
Acclamation x Galileos Daughter
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BBA IRELAND
24000
702Breathless Times - H15
Bated Breath x Bea Menace
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
703Extra Elusive - M15
Mastercraftsman x Nessina
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BLUE DIAMOND STUD FARM UK
300000
704Nawar - H15
Henrythenavigator x Nouriya
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
MARTIN BOSLEY
25000
705Thunderbolt Rocks - M15
Farhh x Coquette Noire
The Castlebridge Consignment
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
80000
706Mazyoun - H14
Mayson x Hypnotize
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
707Barend Boy - H16
Oasis Dream x Scarborough Fair
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD O'BRIEN
12000
708Hyperfocus - M14
Intense Focus x Jouel
The Castlebridge Consignment
TIM EASTERBY
19000
709Corrosive - M15
Uncle Mo x Lovely Syn
The Castlebridge Consignment
ABDULRAHMAN FAHAD M ALBAWARDI
450000
710Arbalet - M15
Dark Angel x Miss Beatrix
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
711Jousi - F15
Dubawi x Soon
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLUE DIAMOND STUD FARM UK
100000
712Yuften - M11
Invincible Spirit x Majestic Sakeena
The Castlebridge Consignment
JAMES MESCALL
7500
713Silent Dreams - F15
Oasis Dream x Island Dreams
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
13000
714War Drums - H14
Authorized x Crystal Swan
The Castlebridge Consignment
PAUL WEBBER RACING
23000
715Galileo'S Spear - M13
Galileo x Lady Shakespeare
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Racheté 48 000 gns
716St Michel - M13
Sea The Stars x Miss Provence
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
717Distant Chimes - H15
Campanologist x Dyveke
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
718Done Deal - H15
Azamour x Dundel'S Spirit
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
719Praeceps - H15
Canford Cliffs x Sliding Scale
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A KING
58000
720True North - H15
Henrythenavigator x Cosmic Fire
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
721Twister - M15
Hurricane Run x Arizona Sun
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
NAIF ALADELHA
10000
722Calling The Wind - H16
Authorized x Al Jasrah
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
723Connoisseur - F15
Mastercraftsman x Critical Acclaim
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
NICHOLAS GONZALEZ
2000
724Special Mission - F15
Declaration Of War x Soft Morning
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
725Trouble And Strife - F15
Declaration Of War x Rare Tern
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
726Alate - F16
Holy Roman Emperor x Alleviate
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
727Anandita - F16
Showcasing x Joyeaux
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
NAIF ALATAWI
18000
728Klass Action - F16
Iffraaj x Alutiq
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
729On Route - F16
Pivotal x Expect
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
729AChilean - M15
Iffraaj x Childa
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
729BSir Busker - M16
Sir Prancealot x Street Kitty
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
729CAristocratic Man - M16
Dandy Man x Oonagh
Cullentra House Stables, Ireland (G. Elliott)
Racheté 25 000 gns
729DShowout - H16
Showcasing x Sell Out
The Castlebridge Consignment
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
100000
730Gardens Of Babylon - M15
Camelot x Condition
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
731Lucius Tiberius - H15
Camelot x Keegsquaw
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
320000
732Saracen Knight - M15
Camelot x Za'Hara
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
733Sir Erec - M15
Camelot x Quiritis
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
734Conclusion - M15
Deep Impact x Cherokee
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
735North Face - M15
Declaration Of War x Queen Titi
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
736Spanish Point - M15
Frankel x Peeress
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
737Blackhillsofdakota - M15
Galileo x Aymara
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
738El Greco - M15
Galileo x Missvinski
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
739Family Tree - M15
Galileo x Sant Elena
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
740Threeandfourpence - M15
War Front x Liscanna
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
741Crecerelle - H15
Redoute'S Choice x Sense of Purpose
Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd.
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
45000
742Crimson Mystery - H15
Shamardal x Moving Heart
Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd.
CARLOS MARTEL SANTANA
3000
743N (Switch 2015) - M15
Dansili x Switch
Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd.
Absent
744Rock Sound - H15
Lope De Vega x Thoughtless Moment
Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd.
DECLAN CARROLL
21000
745Scorpion Black - H15
Shamardal x Supernovae
Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd.
BOBBY O'RYAN
13000
746Wax Seal - M15
Dubawi x Profound Beauty
Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd.
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
9000
747Agent Zigzag - H14
Shamardal x Farranjordan
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
748Fridtjof Nansen - H15
Kyllachy x Thankful
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
JAMES MESCALL / DANNY MURPHY
24000
749Zorion - M14
Smart Strike x Zofzig
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
750Dawn Trouper - M15
Dawn Approach x Dance Troupe
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
751South East - M15
Vocalised x Elida
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
R I M
3000
752Theobald - M15
Teofilo x Sanaara
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
753Vocal Music - M15
Vocalised x Christinas Letter
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
754Guard Of Honour - H11
Galileo x Queen Of France
George Baker Racing LLP
BARRY LYNCH / JACK CANTILLON
6000
755N (Mainstay 2013) - H13
Sleeping Indian x Mainstay
George Baker Racing LLP
Racheté 78 000 gns
756Manton Grange - H13
Siyouni x Emulate
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
757Feel Glorious - F16
Bated Breath x Self Centred
George Baker Racing LLP
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
130000
758Dominating - H14
Jukebox Jury x Dominante
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
VALUE RACING CLUB.CO.UK
30000
759Poet'S Society - M14
Poet'S Voice x Rahiyah
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
60000
760Lynwood Gold - M15
Mastercraftsman x Witch Of Fife
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
BBA IRELAND
45000
761Rastacap - F15
Helmet x Caribbean Dancer
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
KARIMINE STUD
6500
762Winged Spur - F15
Motivator x Mark Of An Angel
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Racheté 13 000 gns
763Travelcard - F15
Iffraaj x Central Line
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
ONE AGENCY
23000
764King'S Proctor - M15
Cape Cross x Alimony
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
765Time To Study - H14
Motivator x Dissertation
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
766Gold Stone - F15
Havana Gold x Slatey Hen
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
16000
767Canny Style - F13
Canford Cliffs x Stylish One
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
GOLDEN SYNDICATE
5000
768Conga - F16
Footstepsinthesand x Palais Glide
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
769Erik The Red - H12
Kendargent x Norwegian Princess
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
770Ayutthaya - H15
Lope De Vega x Pivotal Role
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
771Mont Kinabalu - H15
Society Rock x Startori
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 6 000 gns
772Three Card Trick - M16
Piccolo x Card Games
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
773Triple Distilled - M16
Tamayuz x SO REFINED
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
EVOLUTION BLOODSTOCK
20000
774Mujassam - H12
Kyllachy x Naizak
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 11 000 gns
775Aleef - M13
Kodiac x Okba
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 7 500 gns
776Alsvinder - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Notting Hill
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
30000
777Mutadaffeq - M13
New Approach x Saajidah
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 18 000 gns
778Areen Heart - H14
Exceed And Excel x Reine Zao
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
779Frankuus - M14
Frankel x Dookus
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
780Larchmont Lad - M14
Footstepsinthesand x Fotini
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
TOM MALONE
100000
781Trading Point - M14
Siyouni x Zita Blues
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
DAMIAN ENGLISH
6000
782Weellan - H15
Mayson x Regal Salute
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
30000
783Borderforce - H13
American Post x Miss Vic
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GEORGE BAKER RACING
30000
784Humble Gratitude - M15
Foxwedge x Gilt Linked
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
IAN WILLIAMS
30000
785Jacko - M16
Dark Angel x Tartessian
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
30000
786Lieutenant Silver - M16
Acclamation x New Deal
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
787Seduce Me - F14
Dutch Art x Deep Bleu
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
KHALIFAH AND SALMAN ALMEHMEL
6000
788Shallow Hal - M16
Mayson x Bazelle
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
789So Hi Storm - M16
Holy Roman Emperor x Great Joy
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 18 000 gns
790Valdolobo - H15
Lope De Vega x Eucharist
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
JAMES BREDIN BLOODSTOCK
25000
791Endlessly - H15
Nathaniel x What'S Up Pussycat
Martyn Meade Racing
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
24000
792Michael Corleone - H15
Cacique x Pleine Forme
Martyn Meade Racing
WALTER PUSCEDDU
4000
793Ship Of The Fen - M15
Champs Elysees x Ruffled
Martyn Meade Racing
IAN WILLIAMS
65000
794Vj Day - H15
War Front x Sassy Image
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
795Headland - M16
Harbour Watch x Bazzana
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
796Rayita - F15
Raven'S Pass x Minikin
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
797Admiral Rous - M16
Henrythenavigator x Bulrushes
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Absent
798Dr Rio - H16
Rio De La Plata x Dr Wintringham
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
Absent
799Tulfarris - M16
Zoffany x Eurolink Raindance
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
ALLAN BLOODLINES (P.S.)
48000
800Ad Libitum - H15
Elusive Quality x Sarmad
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
Absent
801Muthanaa - H15
Poet'S Voice x Hakeeka
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
20000
802Staycation - H16
Acclamation x Staceymac
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
REBECCA BASTIMAN
13000
803Plansina - F15
Planteur x Sina
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
Racheté 11 000 gns
804Captain Courageous - H13
Canford Cliffs x Annacloy Pearl
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
C AND C BLOODSTOCK
9000
805Prime Minister - M15
Dream Ahead x Logica
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
1500
806Rock The Cradle - H16
Ruler Of The World x Independent Girl
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
807Peace Prevails - F15
Declaration Of War x Miss Mediator
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
NADER AL AFRAJI
26000
808Dancing Around - F15
Iffraaj x Caldy Dancer
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
IBRAHIM RACHID
3000
809Ramaas - M15
Dubawi x Brazilian Samba
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
3000
810Counter Spirit - F14
Invincible Spirit x Counterclaim
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
Absent
811Lord Torranaga - H15
Planteur x Marie Cuddy
Ecurie Alain Couetil, France
Absent
812Downtown Mombasa - F15
Lord Shanakill x Mattinata
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
813Lady Marigold - F15
Intense Focus x Peace Lily
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
814Papelaine - F15
Excelebration x Poplin
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
TIM LANE
3500
815Parisean Artiste - F16
Zoffany x Meeting In Paris
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
816Pursuing Steed - H14
Pastoral Pursuits x Emma Peel
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
DOMENICO REGNAM
5500
817Climb Aboard - H15
Mayson x Jump Ship
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
MOSAED KH AL-HAMMAD
14000
818Trinitas - M15
Nathaniel x Amarullah
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
10000
819Daybreak - F15
Dawn Approach x Walk On Bye
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
RED BARON'S BARN AND RANCHO TEMESCAL
26000
820Fearless Warrior - M16
Sea The Stars x MAMBO LIGHT
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
821Black Sails - F15
Lope De Vega x Missouri Belle
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 9 500 gns
822New Queen - F16
Charm Spirit x Air Biscuit
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
823Punkawallah - H14
Sepoy x Max One Two Three
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
11000
824Porchy Party - H15
Dragon Pulse x Shawaaty
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
14000
825Quantatmental - H15
New Approach x Anayid
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
C AND C BLOODSTOCK
20000
826Dark Thunder - M16
Alhebayeb x Call This Cat
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
827Five Helmets - H16
Helmet x Sweet Home Alabama
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
828Jensue - F16
Red Jazz x Gold Tobougg
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
JALIL AL MALLAH
4000
829Emperor Waltz - M13
Fastnet Rock x Kitty Wells
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
OLLY MURPHY/AIDEN MURPHY
20000
830Tintoretto - H15
Lilbourne Lad x Fanacanta
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Racheté 37 000 gns
831Samantha James - F16
Kuroshio x Spin A Wish
Iain Jardine Racing
JAYNE RUMSEY
3000
832Alemaratalyoum - M14
Lope De Vega x Heart Of Ice
Iain Jardine Racing
THOMAS MORLEY
58000
833I Believe In You - M16
Coach House x Mandy Layla
Iain Jardine Racing
GOLDIN EUGENIO
9500
834Barbara Hepworth - F16
Dark Angel x Muzdaan
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
DEJAN VUJICIC
1500
835Clara Peeters - F16
Epaulette x Musical Key
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
836Maquisard - H12
Creachadoir x Gioiosa Marea
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
837Breanski - H14
Delegator x Jubilee
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Absent
838Ingenuity - M15
Slickly x Onlyyouknowme
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
AIDAN O'RYAN / GORDON ELLIOTT
13000
839Quila Saeda - F14
Campanologist x Quirigua
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
MICK APPLEBY
2500
840Royal Hawk - M15
Teofilo x Rahada
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
841Yaa Salaam - M14
Helmet x Ya Hajar
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
TOM MALONE
45000
842Port Lions - M15
Kodiac x Cold Cold Woman
Ecurie Henri-Alex Pantall, France
MADELEINE TYLICKI RACING
22000
843Easy Money - H15
Iffraaj x Ezalli
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
844Soumei - H15
Epaulette x Zoumie
Ed Walker Racing
SULTAN AL MAIMONI
8000
845Toshima - H15
Sea The Stars x Sabreon
Ed Walker Racing
JD MOORE / ROB STEPHENS
20000
846Catoca - F15
Lemon Drop Kid x Catrageous
Ed Walker Racing
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
25000
848Bibbidibobbidiboo - F15
Red Jazz x Provence
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
849Turnpike Trip - H14
Champs Elysees x Neqaawi
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
CHARLES BYRNES
62000
850Great Midge - H15
Kyllachy x Super Midge
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Racheté 28 000 gns
851Marble Bar - H15
Makfi x Presbyterian Nun
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
IAIN JARDINE
6000
852Claudine - F15
Zoffany x Hamalka
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Racheté 6 500 gns
853Katie Lee - F15
Camacho x Katherine Lee
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Racheté 6 500 gns
854Wear It Well - F15
Kodiac x Choosey Girl
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
CENTRAL RACING
4500
855Khamry - H13
Poet'S Voice x Poppets Sweetlove
Shadwell Stud
TIM EASTERBY
10000
856Moktamel - M15
Epaulette x Becuille
Shadwell Stud
Absent
857Mukhaater - H15
Bahamian Bounty x Dame Shirley
Shadwell Stud
ANNIKA SJOKVIST
6000
858MUTAHAFFEZ - H
Delegator x Heartsease
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
13000
859Mutanaaseq - H15
Red Jazz x Indaba
Shadwell Stud
RUTH CARR
4000
860Thaayer - H15
Helmet x Sakhya
Shadwell Stud
REBECCA MENZIES
19000
861Wajaaha - M15
New Approach x Thaahira
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / DENIS HOGAN
56000
862Zukhrof - H15
Farhh x Stoneacre Sarah
Shadwell Stud
ECURIE GERNAY
800
863Alsimsaam - M16
Dark Angel x La Reine De Pearls
Shadwell Stud
ROY KVISLA
14000
864Marboot - H16
Showcasing x Cafetiere
Shadwell Stud
STEPHANE CERULIS
6000
865Mojmal - M16
Raven'S Pass x Almashooqa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
866Mosharakka - M16
Alhebayeb x Azia
Shadwell Stud
HELDER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
1500
867Muntahez - M16
Camacho x Sonning Rose
Shadwell Stud
Absent
868Yagood - H16
Teofilo x Tabassum
Shadwell Stud
Absent
869Khibrah - F16
Dark Angel x Mi Anna
Shadwell Stud
TALLY-HO STUD
12000
870Qabaayil - F16
Sepoy x Bashasha
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
4000
871Risaala - F16
Mukhadram x Maayaat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
872Gulliver - H14
Sayif x Sweet Coincidence
The Castlebridge Consignment
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
50000
873Martineo - M15
Declaration Of War x Woodland Scene
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN BUTLER RACING
30000
874The Grand Visir - M14
Frankel x Piping
The Castlebridge Consignment
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
170000
875Maximus Xander - H16
Lope De Vega x Maid To Master
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
8000
876Del Parco - H14
Delegator x Sparkle Park
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
HUMOUD AL-HUSAINI
13000
877Putto - H14
Dark Angel x Fair Sailing
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
878Cuban Heel - H15
Havana Gold x Tipping Over
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALDABAN STABLES
22000
879Dyagilev - M15
Kheleyf x Dancemetothemoon
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
KILLARNEY GLEN
15000
880Ghazan - M15
Iffraaj x Sweet Firebird
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
KEVIN FROST
11000
881Sounds Approving - H15
Approve x Timbre
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALDABAN STABLES
18000
882Flash Of Power - M16
Lethal Force x Fanrouge
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
DEHESA EL BARRANCO SL
9000
883Mykindofsunshine - H16
Zebedee x Silk Fan
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
884Autumn Leaves - F15
Helmet x Jadwiga
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CENTRAL RACING
5000
885Two Weeks - F15
Mayson x Laurena
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
STEPHANE CERULIS
10000
886Encore D'Or - H12
Oasis Dream x Entente Cordiale
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
887Evergate - M14
Exceed And Excel x Lion Forest
Robert Cowell Racing
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
47000
888Visionary - M14
Dream Ahead x Avodale
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 11 000 gns
889Green Fortune - M15
Sayif x Shyrl
Robert Cowell Racing
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
6500
890Chelseanna - F16
Exceed And Excel x Epiphany
Robert Cowell Racing
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
1500
891Tupi - H12
Tamayuz x Carioca
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK/MR RASHID BORESLY
20000
892Deadly Accurate - H15
Lethal Force x Riccoche
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
R BROTHERTON
16000
893Starcaster - M15
Dansili x Shirocco Star
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
JEDD O'KEEFFE
35000
894Requited - M16
Requinto x Joyfullness
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Racheté 5 500 gns
895Bossiney Bay - F15
Camelot x Ursula Minor
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
OLIVER GREENALL RACING / D ASTBURY
10000
896Arab Moon - H14
Elnadim x Albeed
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
D MCCAIN RACING
14000
897Goodwood Showman - H15
Showcasing x Polly Floyer
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
LARRY STRATTON
13000
898Solar Flair - H12
Equiano x Air Biscuit
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
40000
899Progressive Dawn - F15
Equiano x Foxtrot Alpha
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
PATRICK CASSIDY
3000
900Upstaging - H12
Mount Nelson x Corndavon
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
ALEXANDRA PORRITT
16000
901Black Sea - H13
Dubai Destination x Goleta
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
MOOLS NICOLE
1000
902Medieval - M14
Kodiac x Quickstyx
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
903Galloway Hills - H15
Kyllachy x Bonnie Brae
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
AIDAN O'RYAN
18000
904Morning Has Broken - F15
Dawn Approach x Romie'S Kastett
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
32000
905Lapidary - F16
Kodiac x Carved Emerald
The Castlebridge Consignment
HEATHER MAIN RACING
5000
906Marburg - M16
Oasis Dream x Montare
The Castlebridge Consignment
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
12000
907Oscar'S Ridge - M15
Galileo x Posterity
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
908Gratot - M15
Le Havre x Absolute Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
HEATHER MAIN RACING
10000
909Captain Scott - H15
Tamayuz x Capriole
The Castlebridge Consignment
HEATHER MAIN RACING
6000
910Manjaam - M13
Tamayuz x Priory Rock
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
40000
911Amlad - M14
Lope De Vega x Pietra Dura
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ANDREW MCNAMARA
16000
912Mudallel - M14
Invincible Spirit x Lixirova
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
913Hazarfan - M15
Frankel x Debonnaire
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
7000
914Vision Clear - H15
Soldier Hollow x Vive Madame
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
GL MOORE RACING
55000
915King Kevin - H14
Holy Roman Emperor x Annalina
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
AL-SEHLI STABLE
18000
916Sanam - M14
Oasis Dream x Seta
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
5000
917Agar'S Plough - H15
Dutch Art x Cloud's End
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
STEPHEN WINTER
22000
918Amplification - M15
Lonhro x Our Drama Queen
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MICHAEL DODS
27000
919Fabulous Red - F15
Red Jazz x Red Fantasy
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
FEDERICA TOMASINI
9000
920Come Back To Me - F16
Zoffany x Serengeti Day
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
CHESTERFIELD THOROUGHBRED
12000
921Global Exceed - H15
Exceed And Excel x Blue Maiden
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
922Repton - H14
Zebedee x African Moonlight
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
923Anchises - M15
Choisir x Afrodita
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
REBECCA MENZIES
6000
924Bombshell Bay - H15
Foxwedge x Cumana Bay
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TB SERVICES
6000
925Cheeky Rascal - M15
Most Improved x Bessie Lou
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
926Doctor Jazz - M15
Most Improved x Daliyana
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
D MCCAIN RACING
20000
927Maypole - M15
Mayson x Constitute
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BBA IRELAND
88000
928Mushtaq - H15
Zoffany x Iamfine
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
929Oliver Reed - H15
Footstepsinthesand x Montbretia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
8000
930Princely - M15
Compton Place x Royal Award
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CENTRAL RACING
10000
931Sergio Leone - M15
Acclamation x Elizabelle
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
32000
932Sharg - H15
Invincible Spirit x Rain Flower
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / DENIS HOGAN
2000
933Big Baby Bull - M16
Tagula x Grotta Del Fauno
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
72000
934Its The Only Way - M16
Lilbourne Lad x Whatever You Do
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MARIO LANFRANCHI
42000
935On A Roll - F15
Swiss Spirit x Amary
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
936Point Hope - F15
Kodiac x Frosted
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK FOR RON ELLIS
30000
937Emeraldsandpearls - F16
Teofilo x Katdogawn
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 6 000 gns
938Graceful - F16
Zoffany x Tahara
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
939Happy Harmony - F16
Oasis Dream x Princess Janie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AHMAD ALI SAEED ALMHEIRI
13000
940Devilish - M15
Invincible Spirit x L'Enjoleuse
Jamie Railton (Agent)
YOHEA
20000
941Off Piste - M16
Reliable Man x Hamloola
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
942Gold Arrow - F16
Havana Gold x Pearl Spirit
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BADGERS BLOODSTOCK
38000
943Caiya - F15
Casamento x Louverissa
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
2500
944Camomile Lawn - F15
Camelot x Endure
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / AJAY ANNE
14000
945Kwela - F16
Kodiac x Funday
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
946Pont Vert - F16
Avonbridge x Greenery
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
RAMZI HASSAN
3000
947Abel Tasman - H14
Mount Nelson x Helena Molony
Ed Walker Racing
BARRY KENIRY
40000
948Armed - H15
Invincible Spirit x Ange Bleu
Ed Walker Racing
AIDAN O'RYAN
56000
949Glorious Charmer - H16
Charm Spirit x Fantacise
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
950Sayem - F14
Sayif x Usem
Ed Walker Racing
DAVID HADDRELL / B KEITH
38000
951On The Stage - F16
Swiss Spirit x Spotlight
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
952Ancient Foe - H14
Shamardal x Pearl Dance
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
953Chai Chai - H15
Zoffany x Flamenco Red
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
954Consultant - H15
Kodiac x Mary Goodnight
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
955Dream Catching - H15
Dream Ahead x Selfara
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
956Face Like Thunder - H15
Passing Glance x Violet's Walk
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
JOHN BUTLER RACING/WHITEROK
7000
957Lopito - M15
Lope De Vega x Stellar Brilliant
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
11000
958Zatorius - H15
Pastorius x Zarah Top
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
STEPHANE CERULIS
9500
959Imperial Act - F15
Frankel x Victrix Ludorum
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
960Until Again - F15
Iffraaj x Sara Lucille
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SAN ROCCO DOO SREMSKA KAMENICA
2000
961Starry - F16
Lope De Vega x Aurore
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AGGELIKI AMITSIS
1000
962Kodiac Mist - F16
Kodiac x Ventura Mist
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ANTONY FANSHAWE
1500
963Gaudi - M15
Invincible Spirit x Alava
The Castlebridge Consignment
KHALED AL DABAN
40000
964Glencadam Glory - H14
Nathaniel x Lady Grace
The Castlebridge Consignment
W EASTERBY
8500
965Guardsman - H15
More Than Ready x Dundalk Dust
The Castlebridge Consignment
LUCIEN VAN DER MEULEN / RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7000
966Holy Heart - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Heart Of Ice
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
967Garrick - H14
Galileo x Rimth
The Castlebridge Consignment
TIM EASTERBY
22000
968Nordic Passage - M15
Dabirsim x Nordic Spruce
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
969Staplegrove - M15
Camelot x Teddy Bears Picnic
The Castlebridge Consignment
DARREN YATES
16000
970St Gallen - H13
Majestic Missile x Fly With Me
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
RYAN MAHON
26000
971Marlborough Sounds - M15
Camelot x Wind Surf
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
972Cote D'Azur - H13
Champs Elysees x Florentia
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
Absent
973Airton - M13
Champs Elysees x Fly In Style
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
TOM MALONE
14000
974On Fire - H13
Olden Times x La Notte
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
Absent
975Cray - H14
Rip Van Winkle x Amaya
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
C AND C BLOODSTOCK
16000
976New Society - H14
Rock Of Gibraltar x Ajiaal
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
Absent
977Firby - H15
Rock Of Gibraltar x Huffoof
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
MICHAEL DODS
12000
978Harrogate - H15
Society Rock x Invincible Me
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
JIM BOYLE RACING
27000
979Makaarim - M14
Tamayuz x Dubawi Cheetah
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
9000
980Temple Church - M14
Lawman x All Hallows
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
981Candidate - M15
Camelot x Miss Mariduff
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK
80000
982Pippin - H15
Intello x Golden Delicious
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
GO RACING NZ
24000
983Sod'S Law - H15
Mayson x Lawyers Choice
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Racheté 100 000 gns
984Mountain Rescue - H12
High Chaparral x Amber Queen
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
NIGEL SPREADBURY
15000
985Pentland Hills - M15
Motivator x Elle Danzig
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
986Gilgamesh - H14
Foxwedge x Flaming Cliffs
George Scott Racing
Absent
987Advanced Virgo - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Amaraja
George Scott Racing
CHARLES BYRNES
4000
988Another Batt - H15
Windsor Knot x Mrs Batt
George Scott Racing
Racheté 110 000 gns
989Starboy - H15
Camacho x New Magic
George Scott Racing
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
35000
990Lahore - M14
Elusive Quality x Nayarra
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
AIDAN O'RYAN
11000
991Helvetian - M15
Swiss Spirit x Lucky Dip
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
992Jazeel - M15
Roderic O'Connor x Simla Bibi
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 130 000 gns
993Maksab - H15
Makfi x Azeema
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
KILBRIDE EQUINE
30000
994Sinfonietta - H12
Sinndar x Final Whistle
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
LEECH RACING STABLES
2500
995Psychotic - H13
Nayef x Palatial
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
MISHAL ALOTAIBI
12000
996Contrapposto - H14
Cacique x Interim Payment
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
BBA IRELAND
8000
997Cacophonous - H15
Cacique x Zee Zee Gee
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
Racheté 40 000 gns
998Rainbow Rising - F14
Henrythenavigator x Rainbow Goddess
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
Absent
999Robin Weathers - H14
Elusive Quality x Sharnberry
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE (P.S.)
45000
1000Optimum Time - M15
Manduro x Mypreciousblue
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
AL-SEHLI STABLE
25000
1001Skydiving - H15
Al Kazeem x How High The Sky
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
1002Last Enchantment - F15
Camelot x Illandrane
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
1003Capton - H13
Cape Cross x Flavian
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MICK EASTERBY
33000
1004King Of Nepal - H14
Sepoy x Empress Anna
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
30000
1005Choosey - H15
Choisir x Petit Chou
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MICK EASTERBY
14000
1006Ornamental - M15
Iffraaj x Tulipe Rose
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
H CANDY
26000
1007Thrave - M15
Sir Percy x Feis Ceoil
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
1008Mizaah - M13
Invincible Spirit x Miss Beabea
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1009Almoreb - M14
Raven'S Pass x Macadamia
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1010Mafaaheem - M14
Shamardal x Hammiya
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1011Alfarqad - M15
War Front x Love And Pride
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1012Jawwaal - M15
Bahamian Bounty x Avenbury
Shadwell Stud
MICHAEL DODS
31000
1013Kitaabaat - M15
Dansili x Ausus
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1014Momtalik - M15
Point Of Entry x Sacred Feather
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1015Mutafarrid - H15
Dark Angel x Margarita
Shadwell Stud
PT MIDGLEY
40000
1016Tashaaboh - M15
Lethal Force x Rush
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1017Wafeer - H15
Equiano x Star Approval
Shadwell Stud
BLUE SQUARE BLOODSTOCK
20000
1018Zaajer - H15
Shamardal x Zahoo
Shadwell Stud
BLUE SQUARE BLOODSTOCK
60000
1019Marmooq - M16
Tamayuz x Bashoosha
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1020Mofakker - H16
Lope De Vega x Rawaaq
Shadwell Stud
RED BARON'S BARN AND RANCHO TEMESCAL
55000
1021Mosakhar - M16
Dawn Approach x Min Banat Alreeh
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1022Tilmeeth - M16
Kodiac x Tiz All Over
Shadwell Stud
STAMINA TURF
16000
1023Wanaasah - F16
Cape Cross x Eldalil
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1024Cavernndchipmunks - F16
Dandy Man x Step Away
Salcey Forest Stud
RED BARON'S BARN AND RANCHO TEMESCAL
85000
1025Full Intention - H14
Showcasing x My Delirium
Newmill Stables (A. Whillans)
KILLARNEY GLEN
27000
1026Von Blucher - M13
Zoffany x Tropical Lady
Howe Hills Farm (Miss R. Menzies)
Absent
1027Hart Stopper - H14
Compton Place x Angel Song
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 25 000 gns
1028Don Armado - M16
Camacho x Bella Ophelia
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 90 000 gns
1029Dashed - F16
Pivotal x Shatter
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1030Fearlessly - F16
Dalakhani x Mid Mon Lady
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1031Upfront Lady - F15
War Front x Maid To Master
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1032Raaqyah - F15
Elusive Quality x My Dubai
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1033Star Shield - M15
Helmet x Perfect Star
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING / JASON KELLY
27000
1034Sam Gold - H15
Iffraaj x Samdaniya
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
RUTH CARR / COMPAS EQUINE
70000
1035Game Player - H15
Dark Angel x Lucky Clio
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1036Flavius Titus - M15
Lethal Force x Furbelow
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1037Ace Ventura - H15
Mayson x Ventura Highway
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
OLIVER GREENALL RACING / D ASTBURY
37000
1038Daira Prince - H14
Dubawi x Chiang Mai
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
50000
1039Shargiah - M13
New Approach x Zacheta
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
25000
1040White Lake - H12
Pivotal x White Palace
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK / MR RASHID BORESLEY
4000
1041Barsanti - H12
Champs Elysees x Silver Star
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1042Appeared - H12
Dubawi x Appearance
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
DAVID SIMCOCK
72000
1043Mount Logan - M11
New Approach x Vistaria
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK / MR RASHID BORESLEY
10000
1044Specialise - F16
Mastercraftsman x My Special J's
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1045Jamih - M15
Intello x Hannda
The Castlebridge Consignment
TINA JACKSON
15000
1046Photographer - H15
New Approach x Approach
The Castlebridge Consignment
MANSOUR MOTLAQ QTAIM ALMUTAIRI
15000
1047Mark Of Approval - H14
Lemon Drop Kid x Agreeable Miss
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
25000
1048Fennaan - M15
Footstepsinthesand x Sanadaat
The Castlebridge Consignment
AIDAN O'RYAN
37000
1049Argentello - M15
Intello x Evita
The Castlebridge Consignment
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC
210000
1050Il Primo Sole - M15
Raven'S Pass x Sweet Alabama
The Castlebridge Consignment
JDW BETHELL
40000
1051Raa Atoll - M15
Sea The Stars x Meetyouthere
The Castlebridge Consignment
LUKE COMER
30000
1052Sevenna Star - M15
Redoute'S Choice x Sevenna
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN RYAN RACING
32000
1053Oh My Oh My - H16
Slade Power x Sylvan Mist
Bansha House Stables, Ireland (Agent)
Racheté 15 000 gns
1054Trois Mats - M16
Wootton Bassett x Tricky Bid
Bansha House Stables, Ireland (Agent)
Racheté 68 000 gns
1055Sabador - H14
Kendargent x Sabadora
Ed Walker Racing
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC
150000
1056Ultimate Avenue - M14
Excelebration x Dance Avenue
Ed Walker Racing
DAVID SIMCOCK
15000
1057Glorious Army - H15
Declaration Of War x Shibina
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1058Hombre Casado - M15
Siyouni x Storma
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1059Slow To Hand - H14
Sepoy x One Giant Leap
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
7500
1060Arigato - H15
Poet'S Voice x Xtrasensory
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
1061Knight Errant - M15
So You Think x Lamanka Lass
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK / GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
250000
1062Mazzini - H13
Exceed And Excel x Firenze
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
90000
1063Ptarmigan Ridge - H14
Kyllachy x Joshua'S Princess
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
RICHARD HUGHES RACING
38000
1064Thunder Speed - H14
Dylan Thomas x Insoumise
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
FAHAD AL SAEEDI
16000
1065Mod - F14
Sixties Icon x Panna
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
LUCIEN VAN DER MEULEN / RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
1066Duchess Of Avon - F15
Dutch Art x Avon Lady
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
GL MOORE RACING
12000
1067Voluminous - F15
Nathaniel x Capacious
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
ALDABAN STABLES
22000
1068Ace Of Diamonds - H13
Oasis Dream x Perfect Touch
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1069Neptune - M14
Galileo x Caumshinaun
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1070Alessandro Allori - M15
Dawn Approach x Truly Mine
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1071Spiorad - M15
Invincible Spirit x Gift From Heaven
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
12000
1072Highfaluting - H14
High Chaparral x Walk On Water
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DAVID BATTEN
6000
1073La Rav - M14
Footstepsinthesand x Swift Acclaim
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MICK EASTERBY
30000
1074Warsaw Road - H14
Zebedee x Warda
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
THOMAS MORLEY
85000
1075Ashington - H15
Canford Cliffs x Kadoma
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
SEAN QUINN
100000
1076Coolongolook - M15
Invincible Spirit x Cascata
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MARGARET O'TOOLE
160000
1077Drill - M15
Dansili x Pongee
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BLOSSOM TRADING AND BREEDING
85000
1078Recollect - M15
Invincible Spirit x Forgotten Dreams
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1079Spirit Of Buxted - M15
Equiano x London Welsh
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
FALAH AL-MUTAIRI
10000
1080Cardano - M16
Oasis Dream x Astorgs Galaxy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
RICHARD RYAN / IAN WILLIAMS
38000
1081Ernest Aldrich - H16
Oasis Dream x Wallis
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ABDULATIF HUSSAIN AL-EMADI
50000
1082Portabello Road - H16
Iffraaj x Represent
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
CUADRA TENERIFE
11500
1083Cafe Espresso - F16
Sir Percy x Forest Express
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
16000
1084Lovina - F16
Alhebayeb x Mount Lavinia
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
GR XEPAPADAKIS AND CO
5000
1085Aim True - M14
Galileo x Lahinch
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1086Tuff Rock - H14
Fastnet Rock x Wonder of Wonders
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1087Extremely Vintage - F13
Dylan Thomas x Birthday
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1088Pienta - M15
Liaison x Belen
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARGARET O'TOOLE/NOEL MEADE
75000
1089Rockshore - M16
Exchange Rate x Tiz My Time
The Castlebridge Consignment
KARIMINE STUD
42000
1090Warmhearted - F15
Invincible Spirit x Princess Taise
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLUE SQUARE BLOODSTOCK
30000
1091We Are The World - H15
Sir Percy x Emerald Sea
The Castlebridge Consignment
NASSER AL-MUTAIRI
19000
1092Anycity - H16
Zoffany x Loquacity
The Castlebridge Consignment
MICHAEL WIGHAM
16000
1093Capla Gilda - F16
Compton Place x Respondez
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD RYAN
20000
1094Quiet Waters - F16
Society Rock x Smart Bounty
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLUE SQUARE BLOODSTOCK
18000
1095Izvestia - F16
Battle Of Marengo x Westcote
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1096Julius Limbani - M16
Anodin x Kshanti
The Castlebridge Consignment
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
70000
1097Chessman - M14
Acclamation x Dulcian
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD O'BRIEN
12000
1098Breath Caught - M15
Bated Breath x Double Crossed
Juddmonte Farms
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
200000
1099Construct - M15
Maxios x Airfield
Juddmonte Farms
D KIERANS RACING
105000
1100Prevent - H15
Poet'S Voice x Emergency
Juddmonte Farms
IAN WILLIAMS/RICHARD RYAN
50000
1101Silver Crescent - H15
Champs Elysees x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
LESLIE F YOUNG
22000
1102Blue Mist - H15
Makfi x Namaskar
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1103Buffer Zone - M15
Bated Breath x Buffering
Juddmonte Farms
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
50000
1104Great Beyond - M15
Dansili x Solar Pursuit
Juddmonte Farms
TOM MALONE
45000
1105Guild - M15
Frankel x Arrive
Juddmonte Farms
LUKE COMER
55000
1106Faraway Fields - M15
First Defence x Faraway Flower
Juddmonte Farms
P HIATT
4000
1107Hainaut - M15
Frankel x Binche
Juddmonte Farms
ROMDHANE ZIED
10000
1108Mapped - M15
Mizzen Mast x Geographic
Juddmonte Farms
JEREMY GLOVER
70000
1109Punjab Mail - H16
Charm Spirit x Harryana
Juddmonte Farms
IAN WILLIAMS/RICHARD RYAN
38000
1110Star Archer - H14
Champs Elysees x Postale
Juddmonte Farms
MICK EASTERBY
20000
1111Collide - M15
Frankel x Scuffle
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1112Referee - H15
Dansili x Zulema
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1113Spirit Ridge - H15
Nathaniel x Tates Creek
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1114Midi - M15
Frankel x Midday
Juddmonte Farms
LUKE COMER
65000
1115Urbino - M15
Dansili x Novellara
Juddmonte Farms
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK
100000
1116First Response - H15
First Defence x Promising Lead
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1117Imaging - M15
Oasis Dream x Mirror Lake
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1118Sapiens - M15
Frankel x Etoile Montante
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1119Subliminal - M15
Arcano x Rare Virtue
Juddmonte Farms
SIMON DOW
25000
1120Indeed - H15
Showcasing x Argumentative
Juddmonte Farms
GRAHAM THORNER
45000
1121Tamelly - M13
New Approach x Perfect Hand
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1122Broadcast - M15
Distorted Humor x Announce
Juddmonte Farms
ABDUL MOHSEN AL-ABDULKAREEM / SHEIKH ABDULLAH AL SABAH
52000
1123Air Frost - M15
Iffraaj x Winter Silence
Juddmonte Farms
HOMOOD AL SIYAN
17000
1124Wealth Of Words - F16
Poet'S Voice x Affluent
Juddmonte Farms
MUSAB AL RAIS
12000
1125Osmosis - F16
Tamayuz x Spectacle
Juddmonte Farms
PETER WARD
22000
1126Fayetta - F16
Champs Elysees x Starfan
Juddmonte Farms
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVID LOUGHNANE RACING
8000
1127Azzeccagarbugli - M13
Kodiac x Consultant Stylist
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 25 000 gns
1128Kyllachy Gala - H13
Kyllachy x Tenuta Di Gala
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 40 000 gns
1129Velvet Revolution - H13
Pivotal x Gino'S Spirits
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
VALUE RACING CLUB.CO.UK
22000
1130Red Label - M14
Dubawi x Born Something
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1131Artieshow - M15
Artie Schiller x Garden Music
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AL-ENZI METEB
12000
1132Pettifogger - M15
Lope De Vega x Desert Version
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 58 000 gns
1133So Hi Class - H16
Dark Angel x Top Trail
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
ALDABAN STABLES
17000
1134Lady Al Thumama - F15
Leroidesanimaux x Mrs Micawber
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1135Capla Rock - F16
Society Rock x Rublevka Star
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
PAZOOKI REZA
15000
1136Ceereen - F16
Dansili x Rumya
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
SCUDERIA DELL'AVVOCATO
3500
1137Muthhila - F16
Kodiac x Rose Lilas
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 48 000 gns
1138Beau Jacque - F16
Oasis Dream x Sensiz
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JASSIM AL-ATTIYA
2000
1139Hatha - F16
Acclamation x Luluti
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
HELDER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
3500
1140Aljazzi - F13
Shamardal x Nouriya
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
NEWSELLS PARK STUD
1000000
1141Poyle Charlotte - F15
Farhh x Poyle Caitlin
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
KHALED AL DABAN
15000
1142Dolphin Vista - H13
Zoffany x Fiordiligi
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1143Airmax - M15
Maxios x Artica
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1144Gripper - H15
Thewayyouare x Hold On Tight
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
22000
1145Nine Below Zero - H15
Showcasing x Finesse
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
49000
1146Occupy - M15
Declaration Of War x Circumstances
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK
25000
1147Fume - M16
Frankel x Puff
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1148Dave Dexter - M16
Stimulation x Blue Crest
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1149Bless Him - M14
Sea The Stars x Happy Land
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DAVID SIMCOCK
31000
1150South Seas - H14
Lope De Vega x Let It Be Me
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DARREN YATES
150000
1151Sirjack Thomas - M15
Fast Company x Veliyka
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS / COMPAS EQUINE
60000
1152Contango - H14
Casamento x Call Later
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
STABLE AL-GRABAN
30000
1153Night Of Glory - H14
Sea The Stars x Kesara
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
IAIN JARDINE / COMPAS EQUINE
22000
1154Twin Star - H14
Tagula x Chronicle
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NOEL WILLIAMS
70000
1155Berkshire Blue - M15
Champs Elysees x Lemon Rock
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1156Berkshire Royal - H15
Sir Percy x Forest Express
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
130000
1157Dawn Dancer - M15
Dawn Approach x Ballet Ballon
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
18000
1158King Lud - M15
Cape Cross x Natural Flair
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / STAMINA TURF
65000
1159Lord Vetinari - H15
Lethal Force x Princess Luna
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
KHALID FAHEID AL-AJMI
2000
1160Macaque - H15
Rock Of Gibraltar x Spiliada
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
45000
1161Rebel Streak - H15
Dark Angel x Siren's Gift
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
180000
1162Soldier To Follow - M15
Soldier Hollow x Nota Bene
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
50000
1163Grandstand - M16
Kodiac x Lady Shanghai
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1164Commander - M14
Frankel x Model Queen
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
CDS BLOODSTOCK / D G HOGAN
7000
1165Emmaus - M14
Invincible Spirit x Prima Luce
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC
190000
1166Equitation - M14
Equiano x Sakhee'S Song
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
STUART WILLIAMS
20000
1167Golden Slam - H14
Pastoral Pursuits x Strawberry Leaf
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ALDABAN STABLES
16000
1168Mountain Angel - H14
Dark Angel x Fanciful Dancer
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1169Shymkent - H14
Pivotal x Shabyt
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1000
1170Character Witness - H15
Casamento x She'S A Character
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ABDULRAHMAN AA AL-MAKHDOOB
70000
1171Imaginative - H15
Camelot x Just Wondering
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
RAJEH KB ALATHAB
26000
1172Jamil - M15
Dansili x Havant
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
HOWARD L THOMPSON
35000
1173Mystic Flight - H15
Kendargent x Mystic Spirit
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK FOR RON ELLIS
100000
1174Player'S Luck - H15
Speightstown x Arkadina
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
HUSSEIN AL DOSARI
16000
1175Profound - H15
Intello x Bahama Spirit
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1176Jaleel - M16
Iffraaj x Precariously Good
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1177Augenblick - F15
Epaulette x Freezing Love
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1178Wilbury Twist - F15
Pivotal x Dylanesque
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1179Thriving - F16
Kodiac x Najam
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
RED BARON'S BARN AND RANCHO TEMESCAL
110000
1180Zonderland - M13
Dutch Art x Barynya
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
LUKE COMER
140000
1181Dark Power - M14
Dark Angel x Sixfields Flyer
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
42000
1182Connect - M15
Roderic O'Connor x Robema
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
180000
1183He'S Amazing - H15
Fastnet Rock x Kahyasi Moll
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1184Koditime - M15
Kodiac x Eponastone
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1185N (Ahwahnee 2015) - M15
Harbour Watch x Ahwahnee
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
AIDAN O'RYAN
20000
1186Snazzy Jazzy - M15
Red Jazz x Bulrushes
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1187Cloak And Dagger - M16
Lope De Vega x Redoutable
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
LULWA FAISAL EI AL-HAIDOS
85000
1188Existential - F15
Lethal Force x Fascination
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Racheté 40 000 gns
1189Simply Breathless - F15
Bated Breath x Darling Grace
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1190Finniston Farm - H15
Helmet x Logic
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Racheté 72 000 gns
1191No I'M Easy - H15
Zoffany x Caribbean Queen
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
45000
1192Rock Force - M15
Fastnet Rock x Sweepstake
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A KING
80000
1193Zoffalee - H15
Zoffany x Senderlea
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
20000
1194Blyton - M16
Kodiac x Minwah
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
LUKE COMER
45000
1195Crimson Skies - F15
Declaration Of War x Emily Blake
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
JOHN DAVIES
10000
1196Ginbar - M15
Kodiac x Double Fantasy
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
RAID AND ABDULRAHMAN AL-FADHLY
16000
1197Blue De Vega - M13
Lope De Vega x Burning Heights
Jamie Railton (Agent)
THOMAS MORLEY
85000
1198Raid - M15
Havana Gold x Remarkable Story
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1199True Hero - M16
Charm Spirit x Beldale Memory
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 48 000 gns
1200Life On Earth - F15
Animal Kingdom x Cukee
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GAVIN CROMWELL
45000
1201King Robert - H13
Royal Applause x Generously Gifted
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
CHARLIE WALLIS
16000
1202Alfa Mcguire - M15
Lord Shanakill x Watsdaplan
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Absent
1203Moojim - H16
Moohaajim x Omanome
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Absent
1204Hawkerland - H13
Sea The Stars x Zarara
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
WILLIAM BEER
12000
1205Imphal - H14
Nathaniel x Navajo Rainbow
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
GL MOORE RACING
32000
1206Manson - H13
Equiano x Swain's Gold
Upshire House Stables (D. Ffrench-Davis)
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC
40000
1207Majboor - M14
Dragon Pulse x City Vaults Girl
Upshire House Stables (D. Ffrench-Davis)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
90000
1208Dubai Empire - H15
Motivator x Cable Beach
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
BRYAN GUSDAL
13000
1209Balance Of Power - M16
x Classic Falcon
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
Absent
1210Castle Quarter - H16
Zoffany x Queen'S Pudding
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
RONALD POSTLETHWAITE
21000
1211Sunblessed - F16
Sir Percy x Alphabetique
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
RADLEY EQUINE / BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
85000
1212Lady Marengo - F16
Battle Of Marengo x Happy Flight
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
PAZOOKI REZA
14000
1213Hypnotic Force - F15
Lethal Force x Hip
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
Racheté 5 000 gns
1214Native Fighter - M14
Lawman x Night Of Magic
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
JEDD O'KEEFFE
38000
1215Sky Marshal - H14
Lawman x Evensong
Ed Walker Racing
CHARLES BYRNES
48000
1216Legal History - H15
Lawman x Nina Celebre
Ed Walker Racing
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
40000
1217Quality Seeker - M15
Quality Road x Arravale
Ed Walker Racing
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
55000
1218Swindler - M16
Invincible Spirit x Priceless Jewel
Ed Walker Racing
Racheté 120 000 gns
1219Trevena - F15
Camelot x Santolina
Ed Walker Racing
CDS BLOODSTOCK / D G HOGAN
35000
1220Wee Jim - M16
Canford Cliffs x Marydale
Manor House Stables (J. Ward)
LUKE COMER
105000
1221King'S Pavilion - H13
King'S Best x Embassy
Manor House Stables (J. Ward)
Racheté 24 000 gns
1222The Throstles - H15
Poet'S Voice x Stylish Dream
Frost Racing Ltd.
Absent
1223Country'N'Western - H12
Samum x Cracking Melody
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Racheté 3 000 gns
1224Turning Heads - F15
Declaration Of War x Turning Top
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
CHESTERFIELD THOROUGHBRED
4000
1225Izzer - M16
Clodovil x Broadway Musical
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
CONRAD ALLEN
14000
1226Calendimaggio - M15
Invincible Spirit x Three Days In May
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MUSAYER ALSHAMMARI
1500
1227Azor Ahai - M16
Sixties Icon x Good Morning Lady
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1228Capital Flight - H15
Zoffany x Mackenzie'S Friend
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1229Doctor Knox - M15
Dawn Approach x Queen Of Carthage
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1230May Remain - H15
Mayson x Ultimate Best
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
RICHARD O'BRIEN
1500
1231Shadow Warrior - H14
Born To Sea x Dolcetto
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
Absent
1232Spritzig - F15
Exceed And Excel x Generous Lady
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
CHESTERFIELD THOROUGHBRED
14000
1233Wild Mix - F15
Mastercraftsman x Mango Lady
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
7000
1234Road To Dubai - M14
Aqlaam x Fragrancy
George Scott Racing
AIDAN O'RYAN
26000
1235Barton Mills - H15
Iffraaj x Balladonia
George Scott Racing
HARRY EASTERBY
12000
1236Aadya - F16
Nathaniel x Princess Danah
George Scott Racing
RED BARON'S BARN AND RANCHO TEMESCAL
85000
1237Rio Ronaldo - H12
Footstepsinthesand x Flanders
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
1238Special Ops - M14
Frankel x Diary
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
5000
1239Qarasu - M16
Le Havre x Bella Qatara
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1240Arrogant - H15
Haatef x Keep Bacckinhit
Glebe House Stables (J. Santos)
BANDAR AL-MUTAIRI
5000
1241Lady Valdean - F14
Helmet x Symphonic Dancer
Glebe House Stables (J. Santos)
THAMER HHM ALDAIHANI
10000
1242Beloved Knight - H15
Sir Percy x Silent Decision
Hever Stud Farm
Absent
1243Kevlar - H15
Helmet x Madhaaq
Hever Stud Farm
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
1000
1244N (Katherine Parr 2016) - H16
Paco Boy x Katherine Parr
Hever Stud Farm
Racheté 0 gns
1245N (Pivotal Silence 2016) - F16
Mukhadram x Pivotal Silence
Rosyground Stud
Absent
1246Highcastle - H15
High Chaparral x Green Castle
Galloway Stud
Racheté 800 gns
1247N (Will Prevail 2016) - M16
More Than Ready x Will Prevail
Flemington Stables (T. Pinfield)
Absent
1248Sohni Kudi - F16
Mukhadram x Songseeker
Attwater Racing Ltd.
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
800
1249Sussex Solo - H16
Compton Place x Grezie
Coombelands Stables (L. Dace)
Absent
1250Kingdom Of Gold - H16
Intikhab x Indolente
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
5000
1251Puma Strike - H16
Kitten'S Joy x La Coruna
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HAJI ALSIHAN
14000
1252Hidden Pearl - F16
Dunaden x Volkovkha
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SACKVILLEDONALD
48000
1253Fugacious - M16
Fast Company x Dazzling Day
Rossmore Cottage Stables, Ireland (A. Keatley)
JAMES MESCALL
25000
1254Duhallow Noelie - H16
Dragon Pulse x Al Euro
Rossmore Cottage Stables, Ireland (A. Keatley)
Absent
1255Joza - H16
Morpheus x Dubai Princess
Rossmore Cottage Stables, Ireland (A. Keatley)
Absent
1256Kodi Dream - H16
Coach House x Gumhrear
Rossmore Cottage Stables, Ireland (A. Keatley)
Absent
1257Liberty Lass - F15
Hat Trick x Libertaire
Friars Lough Stables, Ireland (E. Mullins)
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
11000
1258Drover - H15
Foxwedge x Brooksby
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
MASSIMILIANO TELLINI
5000
1259Handsome Bob - H15
Most Improved x Beautiful Dreamer
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
1260Kirbec - F15
Lord Shanakill x Monsusu
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
MARC STULANDT
4000
1261Lang Toun Lady - F16
Sir Prancealot x Fayreway
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
FEDERICA TOMASINI
6000
1262Caramuru - M14
Casamento x Zaynaba
Glebe House Stables (J. Santos)
HASAN NASSER
2000
1263Formiga - F15
Worthadd x Hymn Of Love
Glebe House Stables (J. Santos)
Racheté 2 500 gns
1264Foxangel - F15
Foxwedge x Tech Zinne
Glebe House Stables (J. Santos)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2500
1265Helioblu Bareliere - H13
Heliostatic x Lonia Blue
Doncaster Racing Stables (I. Furtado)
GINA RARICK (P.S.)
17000
1266Sheedy - F15
Sir Percy x Purest
Doncaster Racing Stables (I. Furtado)
TOMMY DOWLING
1000
1267Freed From Desire - F16
Heeraat x Tenbridge
Doncaster Racing Stables (I. Furtado)
Racheté 35 000 gns
1268Khazix - H15
Al Kazeem x Burlesque Star
Kingwood Stud
Racheté 14 000 gns
1269Space Talk - F15
High Chaparral x Retake
Kingwood Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
80000
1270Kazawi - H14
Dubawi x Kazeem
Robert Stephens Racing
COMPAS EQUINE
32000
1271Simbirsk - H15
Al Kazeem x Oulianovsk
Robert Stephens Racing
ELTON RACING
15000
1272Mosaique - F16
Excelebration x Patterned
Robert Stephens Racing
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
800
1273Passin' Thru - F16
Nathaniel x Go Between
Robert Stephens Racing
JD MOORE
4000
1274Someone Exciting - F13
Notnowcato x Quite Something
South View Racing (D. Thompson)
Racheté 9 800 gns
1275Squire - H11
Teofilo x Most Charming
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
TOM FIFE
6000
1276Flash Sentry - H16
Dick Turpin x Twilight Sparkle
John Ryan Racing
ANGELO FURLAN
3000
1277Shining Armor - H16
Morpheus x Kenyan Cat
John Ryan Racing
Racheté 8 000 gns
1278She Came To Pass - F16
Nathaniel x Sylvestris
John Ryan Racing
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
2500
1279Cascova - M15
Casamento x Sina Cova
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
1280N (Montbretia 2016) - M16
Dalakhani x Montbretia
Martyn Meade Racing
SADIE MONTAGUE
800
1281Crackling - M16
Vale Of York x Almatlaie
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
1282Engrossed - F16
Tamayuz x Last Cry
Martyn Meade Racing
Absent
1283Blind Spot - M15
Invincible Spirit x Najam
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
6000
1284Equidae - M15
Equiano x Dularame
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MOHAMMED AL JEADIAH
12500
1285Bidding War - F15
Champs Elysees x Locharia
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MICK APPLEBY
5000
1286Inching Closer - F15
Kyllachy x Bit By Bit
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
KARIMINE STUD
800
1287Mathematical - F15
Acclamation x Doctrine
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
1288Reassurance - F15
Champs Elysees x Timely Words
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
TIM EASTERBY
22000
1289Louisiana Beat - F16
Helmet x Union City Blues
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RICHARD RYAN
13000
1290American History - M14
High Chaparral x Spinning Time
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
9500
1291Spin Top - H14
Acclamation x Miss Work Of Art
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
TB SERVICES
3000
1292Mister Chips - H15
Intello x Welsh Cake
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
3000
1293Sky Rocket - H15
Azamour x Roseum
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
FAISAL ALAJMI
22000
1294Lamb Chop - F15
Havana Gold x Mutoon
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
1295Saguaro - F15
High Chaparral x Plying
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
LAETICIA CARMELIET
1500
1296Time To Perfection - F15
Mastercraftsman x Time Ahead
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
KARIMINE STUD
13500
1297Life For Rent - H15
Sleeping Indian x Sea Flower
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
5000
1298Scoundrel - H15
Dick Turpin x Royal Punch
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
3000
1299Ventura Crest - H15
Elzaam x Ms Cromby
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MAGED AL-ENZI
9000
1300Biddy Brady - F15
Street Boss x October Tempest
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1200
1301Bow Belles - F15
Kyllachy x Rockme Cockney
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1500
1302Star Stream - H14
Acclamation x Ellen
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
SADIE MONTAGUE
1200
1303Havana Breeze - F14
Teofilo x Cala
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
5000
1304Diva Bella - F16
Helmet x Dame Helen
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
MOUSA AL-AJMI
3000
1305Barbegazi - H16
Swiss Spirit x Belle Des Airs
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
HARRAS FILIPPO
2500
1306Dame Vera - F15
Medicean x Some Sunny Day
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
KHALED ALSIHAN
4500
1307Snatty Dancer - F15
Nathaniel x Spicy Dal
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
2700
1308Cheerupmylove - F16
Kyllachy x Equitissa
Trotter Racing Ltd. (A. Nicholls)
Absent
1309Remarkable - M13
Pivotal x Irresistible
The Castlebridge Consignment
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK / HAMBLETON RACING
34000
1310Wavepoint - H15
Swiss Spirit x Easy To Love
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1311Gunmaker - M14
Canford Cliffs x Can Dance
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1312Fuwairt - M12
Arcano x Safiya Song
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAVID LOUGHNANE RACING
17000
1313Mom Said - H15
Lawman x Istishaara
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1314On His Trail - H15
Lawman x Missliyna
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
2000
1315Moons Of Saturn - F16
Havana Gold x Dark Reckoning
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JALIL AL MALLAH
3000
1316Rare Pearl - F16
Dunaden x BELLE BLONDE
Jamie Railton (Agent)
LITTLE ORCHARD RACING (P.S.)
800
1317Ambroise - H15
Zebedee x Sweet Irish
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
KHALED ALSIHAN
4500
1318Zabaletaswansong - H15
Maxios x Zavaala
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
5000
1319Beauty Concept - M16
Heeraat x Contenance
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALTERNATIVA PRODUCCIONES FOTOGRAFICAS SL
7000
1320Big Ian - M16
Archipenko x Whispering Wind
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
1321Dancing Speed - M16
Dandy Man x Air Maze
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TOM FIFE
7000
1322Dixieland - H16
Red Jazz x Signora Lina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TOM FIFE
9000
1323Eddie Cochran - M16
Society Rock x Crossreadh
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
1324Gunforhire - M16
Alhebayeb x Lawman'S Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALDABAN STABLES
16000
1325Pirate - M16
Dark Angel x Rum Raisin
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SALVADOR DINK STUD SL
15000
1326Swiper - M16
Clodovil x Hawk Dance
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ELTON RACING
12000
1327Haylah - F15
Epaulette x Pearls Of Wisdom
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1500
1328Heidi - F15
Swiss Spirit x Mysterious Girl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1500
1329Wicked Sea - F15
Zebedee x Bruno Maris
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
1330Bovaglie - F16
Paco Boy x Abergeldie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
3000
1331Dinas Powys - F16
Zoffany x Idle Curiosity
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HELDER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
3000
1332Perfectly - F16
Gregorian x Reveille
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HARRAS FILIPPO
2500
1333Pimlico Pleaser - F16
Zebedee x Pretty Bonnie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOSE MANUEL PEDREIRA DA ASSUNCAO
2000
1334Cappananty Con - M14
Zebedee x Fairmont
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
J BIGGANE
9000
1335Red Hut Red - F16
Kodiac x Happy Land
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CUADRA RIO CUBAS SL
7500
1336Cristal Spirit - H15
Nathaniel x Celestial Girl
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
GEORGE BAKER RACING
55000
1337Celtic Manor - H16
Dandy Man x Celtic Lynn
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1338Kodiac Pride - H16
Kodiac x Queen Of Mean
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1339Stylish Motion - M16
Zoffany x Peig
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
9000
1340Oriental Sea - F16
x Bedouin Dancer
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
AWN MUBARAK
2500
1341Guardiola - H15
Lonhro x Badalona
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
BJ LLEWELLYN
6500
1342Demurrer - H15
First Defence x Seeking Ema
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
SALEM ALJEQIDAH
23000
1343Dequall - M16
Zoffany x Bark
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
1344Hot Off The Press - F15
Camelot x Jewel In The Sand
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
15000
1345Rupert'S Lass - F15
Myboycharlie x Elusive Flash
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
1800
1346Tamaara - F15
Sepoy x Alwarga
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
CREIGHTON SCHWARTZ BLOODSTOCK
2000
1347King Of Paris - H14
Exceed And Excel x Dubai Queen
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
6000
1348Gift Of Raaj - H15
Iffraaj x Gift Of Spring
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
PETER FURR
25000
1349Loveisili - H15
Dansili x Loveisallyouneed
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK
37000
1350Masked Identity - M15
Intello x Red Bloom
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1351Noble Expression - H15
Sir Percy x Disposition
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
NADER AL AFRAJI
40000
1352The Last Emperor - M15
Azamour x Raskutani
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
MARTIN WANLESS
30000
1353Zamandas - H15
Pivotal x Zimira
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
CONRAD ALLEN
55000
1354Mushaageb - H16
War Command x Divisme
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1355Spokesman - H16
Alhebayeb x Xema
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
17000
1356N (Sole Bay 2016) - F16
Clodovil x Sole Bay
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
REBECCA DENNIS
5000
1357Fleursals - F16
Poet'S Voice x Entitlement
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
SIMON DAVIES
20000
1358Jumping Cats - H15
Champs Elysees x Pivotal Drive
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
1359The Fiddler - H15
Big Bad Bob x Strings
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
1360Atlanta Belle - F14
Zebedee x Tara Too
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
LAURA MARINONI
3500
1361Calm Charm - F14
Teofilo x Mango Lady
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
VALFREDO VALIANI
5000
1362Seyasah - F14
Casamento x Defensive Boast
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
DEREK MCNAMARA - COMPAS EQUINE
2500
1363Sound To Light - M16
Poet'S Voice x Fleet Of Light
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
20000
1364Geoff Potts - H13
Zebedee x Our Sheila
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
1365Bengali Spirit - M16
Garswood x Sadowa Destination
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
14000
1366Don Logan - M16
Kyllachy x Sincerely
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
35000
1367Pesci - H16
Elzaam x Siansa
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SALEH ALI ALOTAIBI
9000
1368Primeiro Boy - M16
Zebedee x House Of Roses
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
1369Sollozzo - H16
Requinto x Ever Dreaming
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HAMISH MACAULEY
4000
1370Thierry - H16
Finjaan x Tinnarinka
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
P AND F MONFORT
4000
1371Pop Telecom - F15
Finjaan x Star Kodiak
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2000
1372Esque Risque - F16
Es Que Love x Miss Blakeney
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MILLAND ESTATE
1800
1373Duration - H15
Champs Elysees x Fringe
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
JOHN JENKINS RACING
18000
1374Unbridled Spirit - H15
Passing Glance x Sweet Mandolin
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SAIF ALAJMI
6000
1375Rectory Road - H16
Paco Boy x Caerlonore
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1376Swan Street - H16
Compton Place x Private Equity
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
20000
1377Queen Of Jumeirah - F16
Casamento x Money Spider
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SULTAN AL FRMAY
15000
1378Favori Royal - H15
Wootton Bassett x Matin De Tempete
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1379Wing Defence - F16
Charm Spirit x Valonia
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JAMES FANSHAWE
1500
1380Cuban Spirit - H15
Harbour Watch x Madam Mojito
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Racheté 7 500 gns
1381Sarstedt - H15
Sixties Icon x Saluem
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
RICHARD RYAN (P.S.)
15000
1382Taoiseach - M15
Roderic O'Connor x Munaa's Dream
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
JALAL ALENZI
7000
1383Meraki - H16
Heeraat x Sound Of Life
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
EQUITY GROWTH PARTNERS
5000
1384Alizeti - F15
Dutch Art x Ushindi
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
LEA FAURHOLT OLSEN
2000
1385Constancea - F15
High Chaparral x Starfly
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
RAMZI ALGHUL
1000
1386Macho Mover - H15
Camacho x Fanciful Dancer
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MARGARET O'TOOLE / GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
24000
1387Riverwing - F16
Mayson x Lady Hen
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
8000
1388Sashcord - F16
Pour Moi x Ms Cordelia
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
JOHN ALLEN
3000
1389Charles Kingsley - M15
New Approach x Kailani
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
1390Kit Marlowe - H15
Poet'S Voice x La Nuit Rose
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
AYDH ALOTIBI
11000
1391Al Manhalah - F16
Exceed And Excel x Adriana
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
JASSIM AL-ATTIYA
3000
1392Dark Delight - F16
Dawn Approach x On The Dark Side
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
RAMZI ALGHUL
3000
1393Stellar Comet - F16
Charm Spirit x Galactic Heroine
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
STAMINA TURF
2000
1394Never Wait - H15
Cacique x Notre Dame
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
6500
1395Hypnos - M16
Morpheus x Winter Song
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
JULIE ANNABLE
13000
1396Skirrid Hill - F15
Sepoy x Skirrid
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
PEDRO VEGA RODRIGUEZ
1000
1397Universal Beauty - F16
Universal x Ras Shaikh
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BBA
9000
1398Stirling Value - H15
Pour Moi x Celebre Vadala
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
HASAN NASSER
3500
1399Alhram - H15
Intello x Whazzis
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MAJED SULTAN ALMUTAIRI
800
1400Dubai Frame - M15
Sixties Icon x Strictly Lambada
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MANSOUR MOTLAQ QTAIM ALMUTAIRI
2000
1401Conflagration - H15
Exceed And Excel x Please Sing
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
GEORGE APOSTOLOPOULOS
3000
1402Navajo Squaw - F15
Sir Percy x Navajo Charm
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
1500
1403Sageness - F15
Most Improved x Saga Celebre
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
4000
1404Thin Ice - F16
Dandy Man x Elusive Ice
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ELIAS KRITIKOS
800
1405Lzaaz - H15
Clodovil x Solandia
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
GRAHAM RJ JONES
5000
1406Petra'S Pony - H15
Big Bad Bob x Gabriellina Klon
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
1407Phoenician Star - H15
Mastercraftsman x Place De L'Etoile
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
FERGAL O'BRIEN TRAINING
15000
1408Manton Warrior - M16
War Command x Kotdiji
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
23000
1409Salam Zayed - M16
Exceed And Excel x Long Face
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
RICHARD RYAN / IAN WILLIAMS
15000
1410My Law - F16
Mayson x Lawyers Choice
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
HARRY WIGAN
18000
1411Sunrize - H14
Azamour x Valmari
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
1412Highland Bobby - H15
Big Bad Bob x Eolith
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
1413Spiritual Boy - H16
Paco Boy x Spiritual Air
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
1414Very Dainty - F16
Equiano x Daintily Done
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
1415Dundunah - F14
Sidney'S Candy x Sealedwithapproval
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
2000
1416Oxygenic - F16
Showcasing x Viola D'Amour
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
1800
1417Set With The Stars - M16
Universal x Regal Sultana
The Castlebridge Consignment
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
11000
1418Star Tracker - M16
Universal x New Falcon
The Castlebridge Consignment
RAMZI HASSAN
3500
1419Technological - M15
Universal x Qeethaara
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1420Spirited Guest - M16
Swiss Spirit x Choisette
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1421Windy Guest - H16
Toronado x Enliven
The Castlebridge Consignment
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
16000
1422Midnight Guest - F15
Acclamation x Midnight Martini
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARTIN WANLESS / DAVID EVANS
11000
1423City Guest - H15
Epaulette x Union City Blues
The Castlebridge Consignment
AZIZ AL-MUTAIRI
13000
1424Palermo - H14
Intikhab x La Spezia
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1425Busby - H15
Kodiac x Arabian Pearl
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1426Estijmaam - F15
Raven'S Pass x Merayaat
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
Absent
1427Isle Of Shadows - F16
Tamayuz x Safiya Song
Baroda & Colbinstown Studs, Ireland
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
8000
1428Indian Red - H14
Sir Percy x Missouri
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
FAISAL AL MUTAIRI
10000
1429Four Fifty Three - M15
Kheleyf x Velvet Waters
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
VLADIMIR MLADENOCVIC
2000
1430Velvet Voice - F14
Azamour x Battery Power
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Racheté 2 500 gns
1431Farne Odyssey - F16
Farhh x Diverting
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
800
1432Melo Pearl - F16
Paco Boy x Jewelled
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Absent
1433Cashel - H15
Sepoy x Snow Dust
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1434Diamond Set - H15
Dutch Art x Asaawir
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ALDABAN STABLES
22000
1435Five Angels - M16
Dark Angel x Clear Impression
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
24000
1436March For Men - M16
Dandy Man x Golconda
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
15000
1437Poppy Love - F15
Harbour Watch x Don't Tell Mary
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1438Looking For Carl - H15
Lope De Vega x Dam Beautiful
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
1439Golden Image - F15
Havana Gold x Photographie
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
SIMON DAVIES
32000
1440Invincible Peace - F15
Declaration Of War x Invincible Cara
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
2000
1441Willingforshilling - F15
Dabirsim x Anavera
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1000
1442Moreno - H14
Lord Shanakill x Mattinata
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ABDULAZIZ ALENZI
13000
1443Harbour Approach - H15
Dawn Approach x Portodora
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ALDABAN STABLES
35000
1444Harliston Tower - M16
Mastercraftsman x Bayberry
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1445Houlton - H15
Declaration Of War x Greek Goddess
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 20 000 gns
1446Alcatraz Island - H16
Rock Of Gibraltar x African Queen
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
SYLVAIN SALMON
6000
1447Flora Tristan - F15
Zoffany x Red Roxanne
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CHARLES WADE
10000
1448Capla Flyer - F16
Showcasing x Music In Exile
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
7000
1449My Maharani - F16
Rip Van Winkle x Electric Feel
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
4000
1450Butterfield - H13
Fastnet Rock x Cozzene'S Angel
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
JD MOORE / T CARROLL
2500
1451Maknifico - H15
Makfi x Albeed
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
AJAB ALKAADIR
3000
1452Seinesational - H15
Champs Elysees x Kibara
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1453Fanfare Lady - F15
Society Rock x Silk Fan
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Racheté 0 gns
1454Dorian Gray - H15
So You Think x Flawless Beauty
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
13000
1455Saint Mac - M15
Nathaniel x Noahs Ark
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
TERRY PRYKE
7000
1456Townie Mac - H15
Cityscape x Riverine
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
1457Say Nothing - F16
Nathaniel x I Say
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
1458Galloping Hogan - H15
Most Improved x Rapparee
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8000
1459Roka - H16
Toronado x Mullein
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
MOOLS NICOLE
2000
1460Wolstonbury - H16
Kodiac x Last Hooray
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
JASSIM AL-ATTIYA
5000
1461Ainne - F15
Cityscape x Ayun
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
SYLVESTER KIRK RACING
2000
1462Inglorious - H14
Kheleyf x Impulsive Decision
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
7000
1463Gallus - H15
Champs Elysees x Procession
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
2000
1464Chapman Billy - M16
Poet'S Voice x Good Health
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
JOSE CARLOS CERQUEIRA GERMANO
22000
1465Ce La Vie - F14
Dutch Art x Chase The Lady
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
HELDER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
1500
1466Galitello - H15
Intello x Coventina
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
16000
1467Aisling - F16
Dream Ahead x Greannmhar
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
1200
1468Matterhorn - M15
Raven'S Pass x Tanaghum
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
Absent
1469Yellow Fire - M16
Exceed And Excel x Bluefire
Kingsley House (M. Johnston)
TALAL ALSIHAN
14000
1470Ghost Queen - F16
Mukhadram x Deire Na Sli
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
1471Taliqua - F16
Kyllachy x Bravo
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
1500
1472Mahfoodh - H15
Invincible Spirit x Scarborough Fair
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
1473Vow Of Presence - H15
Showcasing x Your Word
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
1474Honey Friend - H16
Alhebayeb x Mistress Of Rome
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
2000
1475Poetic Hope - H16
Poet'S Voice x Umneyati
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
7000
1476Reconcile - H15
Kodiac x Solace
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
1477Bobby Ewing - H16
Charm Spirit x Examinee
Kremlin House Stables (S. Crisford)
HARRAS FILIPPO
5000
1478Summer Name - H12
Duke Of Marmalade x Summer'S Eve
Fforest Farm Stables (Miss R. Curtis)
Absent
1479Rasheeq - H13
Vale Of York x Limber Up
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
D FREMEL
12000
1480Munthany - M14
Raven'S Pass x Safarjal
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
WALTER PUSCEDDU
3000
1481Power Sail - H15
Frozen Power x Gone Sailing
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / G CROMWELL
8000
1482Sir Derrick - H15
Sir Prancealot x Alexander Confranc
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
9000
1483The Grey Zebedee - M16
Zebedee x Nippy
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
1484Siege - H16
Born To Sea x Start The Music
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
NICOLAS CAULLERY
12000
1485Ghost - F15
Footstepsinthesand x Actionplatinum
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
4000
1486Aelius - H14
Sepoy x Syvilla
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
1000
1487Chaucer'S Tale - H14
Poet'S Voice x Grand Slam Maria
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
3500
1488Ganton Par - H15
Frozen Power x Sheer Indulgence
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
TURKI KHALIFA AL-MEHEMEL
5500
1489Gleaming Sun - H15
Arabian Gleam x Cara's Delight
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Absent
1490Lyrical Pursuit - F15
Poet'S Voice x Crinklelini
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
PAERE DANSK
3000
1491I'M A Star - H15
High Chaparral x Etoile De Lune
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
5500
1492Jan'S Joy - F15
Kheleyf x Overwing
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
SAMI EDRY
4500
1493Suzi'S Connoisseur - H11
Art Connoisseur x Suzi Spends
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
DANNY BROCK
6000
1494Allegiant - H15
City Zip x Preferential
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
1495Compas Scoobie - M13
Kheleyf x Fantastic Santanyi
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
1496Havana Star - H15
Havana Gold x Nagham
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
MAGED AL-MUTAIRI
2000
1498Ollivander - M16
Heeraat x Coy
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 10 000 gns
1499Clenymistra - F14
Poet'S Voice x Expedience
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
4000
1500Summerseat Dream - F15
Dream Ahead x Green Oasis
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
VASILIOU VASOS
2000
1501First Things First - H15
Camacho x Jolies Dee
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
IMPERIAL BLOODSTOCK
1000
1502Made For You - H15
Cape Cross x Edallora
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
34000
1503Redemptorist - H15
Frozen Power x Fly With Me
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
24000
1504War Diary - M15
Declaration Of War x Titivation
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1505Warning Light - F15
Lethal Force x Cefira
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
S LOCKYER
5000
1506Chizz De Biz - F15
Zebedee x Chizzler
Kubler Racing Ltd.
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1500
1507Nyala - F15
Vale Of York x Cio Cio San
Kubler Racing Ltd.
CUADRA MAGICA
4500
1508Desert Lion - M16
Lope De Vega x Sorella Bella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1509Show Of Strength - M16
Dark Angel x Kate The Great
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ABDULATIF HUSSAIN AL-EMADI
45000
1510Wiretap - M16
Charm Spirit x Ysper
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1511Hessel - M16
Dutch Art x Cantal
Robert Cowell Racing
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
14000
1512Bethena - F16
Bated Breath x Sally Can Wait
Robert Cowell Racing
ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
2000
1513Beat The Judge - H15
Canford Cliffs x Charmingly
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
1514Surfa Rosa - M15
Delegator x Beechnut
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
MAURIZIO MANILI
1000
1515North Bay Sunrise - F15
Kodiac x Cat Fire
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
LONE BAGER
1000
1516Rosedale Topping - F15
Zebedee x Callmeakhab
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
PAERE DANSK
2000
1517Excelabit - M15
Exceed And Excel x Saaboog
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1518Winning Stride - M16
Iffraaj x Spirit Of Winning
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
RAMZI HASSAN
2000
1519Fast Strike - F16
Champs Elysees x Al Cobra
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1520Lajeen - F16
Sepoy x Threetimesalady
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
STAMINA TURF
1500
1521Powerful Star - F16
x Star Studded
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1522Sunset Flash - F16
Mayson x Sunset Avenue
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1523Universal Effect - F16
Universal x Saaboog
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1524Retribution - H14
Iffraaj x The Giving Tree
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
MORGAN MURPHY BLOODSTOCK
5000
1525N (Cockney Dancer 2016) - M16
Showcasing x Cockney Dancer
Rathmoy Stables (D. Lanigan)
RAMZI ALGHUL
2500
1526Know Your Limit - H14
Tamayuz x Rapid Ransom
Ed Walker Racing
MAJED SULTAN ALMUTAIRI
25000
1527Global Melody - H15
Hellvelyn x Dash Of Lime
Ed Walker Racing
PHILIP MCENTEE
15000
1528Mister Maestro - H15
Showcasing x Basque Beauty
Ed Walker Racing
FAUCI GIACOMO
5000
1529Dark Panther - H16
Dandy Man x Surreal
Ed Walker Racing
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
7000
1530Global Army - M16
Lethal Force x Path Of Peace
Ed Walker Racing
ALDABAN STABLES
20000
1531Grace'S Secret - F15
Mastercraftsman x Silent Music
Ed Walker Racing
EACHWAY SL
8500
1532I'M Freezing - F16
Iffraaj x Morning Frost
Ed Walker Racing
P AND F MONFORT
22000
1533My Fantasea - M13
Sea The Stars x Speed Song
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
1534Gala Celebration - H14
Excelebration x Elusive Galaxy
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
PATRICK CASSIDY
800
1535Bezos - H15
Famous Name x Midnight Oasis
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
SAAB AL-BEZEA
18000
1536Born To Spend -
Born To Sea x Banco Suivi
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
1537Roland Rocks - H15
Red Jazz x Toy Show
John Ryan Racing
Absent
1538Ocean Temptress - F14
Equiano x Ipsa Loquitur
John Ryan Racing
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK / W PROSSER
2500
1539Queen Adelaide - F15
Helmet x Spunger
John Ryan Racing
Absent
1540Compulsive - M15
Lope De Vega x Fand
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
1541Is It Off - H15
Clodovil x French Doll
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
1542Dream Of Camelot - F15
Camelot x Definite Opinion
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
NAIF ALADELHA
3500
1543Brancaster - H14
Casamento x Makheelah
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1544Make Haste Slowly - H15
Medicean x Skara Brae
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1545Passive - H16
Alhebayeb x Peacemaker
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1546Bridlemere Court - F16
Tamayuz x Lovers Peace
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1547Acquirer - H15
Zoffany x See Emily Play
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
HAMAD AL-JUFEDAN
7500
1548Areen Omar - M16
Morpheus x Cheworee
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / E ELLRARI
3000
1549Khaitan - H16
Zoffany x Green Castle
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
AJAB ALKAADIR
10500
1550Running Tide - H16
Kyllachy x Miss Bond
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
6500
1551Uncle Jerry - M16
Kyllachy x News Desk
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
1552Wolf Hunter - H16
Sir Prancealot x Sunny Hollow
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
10000
1553Hawayel - F16
Dandy Man x Dissonance
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
PHILIP MCENTEE
5000
1554Walter Sickert - M14
Galileo x Alta Anna
George Baker Racing LLP
Racheté 9 500 gns
1555Atomic Jack - H15
Nathaniel x Indigo River
George Baker Racing LLP
Racheté 19 000 gns
1556Just Perfect - H15
Mastercraftsman x Downhill Dancer
George Baker Racing LLP
Racheté 7 500 gns
1557The Lamplighter - H15
Elusive City x Plume Rouge
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
1558Highway One - F14
Quality Road x Kinda Wonderful
George Baker Racing LLP
Absent
1559Robero - H12
Piccolo x Ceilidh Band
Gay Kelleway Racing
JOHN FARLEY
13000
1560Global Heights - H15
Epaulette x Uvinza
Gay Kelleway Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE
8000
1561Oswald - M15
Mastercraftsman x Tough Chic
Gay Kelleway Racing
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
9000
1562Induct - H16
Pastoral Pursuits x Local Honey
Gay Kelleway Racing
SAMI RACING
2000
1563Thistimelastyear - F15
Cacique x Despatch
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
MOSAED KH AL-HAMMAD
3500
1564Feel The Noize - F16
x Sugar Free
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
Absent
1565Guarantor - M15
Kodiac x La Petite Bleue
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
LONE BAGER
1000
1566Mutanaasib - H15
Epaulette x Rayon Rouge
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
HAMAD AL-AJMI
12000
1567Two Seas - H15
Sepoy x Fifty
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
NAYEF ALDEHANI
10000
1568Sepahi - F16
Sepoy x Katevan
Eve Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
HENRY SPILLER RACING / SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
3000
1569Bluff Crag - H13
Canford Cliffs x Camp Riverside
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
NASER MOTLAQ M OWAIMER
13000
1570Broughtons Story - H14
Royal Applause x News Desk
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
HANS INGE LARSEN (P.S.)
4000
1571Lady Safeara - F15
Holy Roman Emperor x Empress Anna
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
MARC STEELANDT
5000
1572Amoreena - F16
Swiss Spirit x Harryana To
Tom Clover Racing LLP
VIVIEN BARACSKAI
2500
1573Satwa Park - F16
Elusive Quality x Love Of Dubai
George Scott Racing
KGS
800
1574Universal Dancer - F16
Universal x Dance For Georgie
George Scott Racing
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
800
1575Valley Belle - F16
x Al Sharood
George Scott Racing
PHILIP MCENTEE
8000
1576Clem A - H16
Helmet x Mondovi
George Scott Racing
AB RACING
13000
1577Kompton Mckenzie - M16
Compton Place x Corryvreckan
Henry Spiller Racing
Absent
1578Picture Poet - M16
Camacho x Cockney Rhyme
Henry Spiller Racing
Absent
1579Good Business - F14
Dutch Art x Parakopi
Henry Spiller Racing
H B RACING
7000
1580Loving Pearl - F16
Dunaden x Forever Loved
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JOHN BERRY
6000
1581Shape Of Water - F16
Charm Spirit x Mill Guineas
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ABDULATIF HUSSAIN AL-EMADI
50000
1582Brian Ryan - H15
Finjaan x Touching
Worsall Grange
GINA RARICK
6000
1583French Resistance - H15
Elusive Pimpernel x Ivy Batty
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
20000
1584Under Curfew - M16
Stimulation x Thicket
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
JD MOORE / T CARROLL
10000
1585Preservation - F16
Kyllachy x Protectress
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Absent
1586Good Time Ahead - M14
Iffraaj x Good Time Sue
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
SUZI BEST RACING
9000
1587I'M Yer Man - H15
Foxwedge x Coffee Cup
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
BANDAR AL-HUWAILAH
7000
1588Terri Rules - F15
Camacho x Hawaiian Storm
Harraton Stud (J. Feilden)
Racheté 1 000 gns
1589Prazeres - M14
Sepoy x Sewards Folly
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
TALAL ALSIHAN (P.S.)
3000
1590Make On Madam - F12
Captain Rio x Rye
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
Racheté 6 500 gns
1591Moretti - F15
Requinto x Hassaya
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
Absent
1592Fenisa'S Hook - H15
Lope De Vega x Islandia
Uplands Stables (W. Greatrex)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
1500
1593Font Vert - M15
Sinndar x Fontaine Margot
The Classic Strollers Racing Partnership
Absent
1594Obaby - F16
Alhebayeb x Lilly Be
Manor Farm Stables (P. F. Nicholls)
Absent
1595Appointment Only - H13
Aqlaam x Guermantes
Neil Mullholland Racing Ltd.
Racheté 0 gns
1596American Patrol - M14
Rio De La Plata x Gutter Press
Neil Mullholland Racing Ltd.
PETER HARPER AGENT ABDULLA SALAM ALSAMAH
6500
1597Final Go - H15
Equiano x Ipsa Loquitur
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Racheté 16 000 gns
1598Poet'S Delight - F16
Poet'S Voice x Juncea
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
MANSOUR MOTLAQ QTAIM ALMUTAIRI
3500
1599Medici Moon - H14
Medicean x Cockney Fire
Scott Dixon Racing
RICHARD PRICE
5000
1600Dories Delight - H15
Dandy Man x She'S My Rock
Scott Dixon Racing
Absent
1601Heart Power - F15
Poet'S Voice x Miss Pinkerton
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
72000
1602Cherbourg - H12
Dunkerque x Seduisante
Red House Stables (Dr J. Scargill)
Racheté 5 000 gns
1603Thunderhooves - M15
Raven'S Pass x Regrette Rien
John Ryan Racing
Absent
1604Star Of Assisi - F15
Arch x Charming Tale
John Ryan Racing
MUHAMMAD SDT ALMUTAIRI
17000
1605Bella Beluga - F16
Nathaniel x Move
John Ryan Racing
Racheté 10 000 gns
1606Too Many Lovers - F16
Sepoy x Loveable
John Ryan Racing
JAMES FANSHAWE
3000
1607Free Love - F16
Equiano x Peace And Love
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
1608Reveleon - H15
Exceed And Excel x Rosika
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
SULTAN FADGHAM SAHOUD ALMUTAIRI
16000
1609Laqab - M13
Teofilo x Ghaidaa
Doncaster Racing Stables (I. Furtado)
MORGAN MURPHY BLOODSTOCK
2500
1610Frank'S Legacy - H14
Aqlaam x Quite A Thing
Doncaster Racing Stables (I. Furtado)
DANNY BROCK
2000
1611Haadhir - M16
Heeraat x Emperatriz
Doncaster Racing Stables (I. Furtado)
HUSSEIN AL DOSARI
25000
1612King Of Burgundy - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Brilliant Sunshine
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
1613Florence Rose - F16
Medicean x Masque Rose
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
1614Decoration Of War - H15
Declaration Of War x Sea Paint
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
M AND C DIXON
28000
1615Ventura Magic - H15
Mount Nelson x Elle Desert
Ridgeway Racing Ltd. (N. King)
Racheté 1 000 gns
1616Star Of Athena - F15
Champs Elysees x Aswaaq
Castle Piece Stables (Mrs A. Stronge)
Absent
1617Pearl Warrior - M16
Dunaden x Pure Speculation
Jamie Railton (Agent)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
13000
1618Vast Kingdom - M16
Ruler Of The World x Spate
Jamie Railton (Agent)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
6500
1619Sheriff - H15
Lawman x Chatline
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
15000
1620Islay Mist - F16
Coach House x Amary
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd.
Racheté 5 500 gns
1621Viceroy Mac - H15
Sepoy x Tebee'S Oasis
David Loughnane Racing
ADEL ALKHALEDI
1000
1622Gold Hunter - H10
Invincible Spirit x Goldthroat
Yew Tree Stables (A. Wintle)
CHASING CHARLIE / STEVE FLOOK
7000
1623Nazzaa - H13
Shamardal x Multicolour Wave
Yew Tree Stables (A. Wintle)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
1500
1624Fitwood Star - M16
Archipenko x Sasheen
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. R. Chamings)
Absent
1625Salmon Fishing - H16
Dragon Pulse x Lake Wanaka
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
1626Maared - H16
Born To Sea x Hollow Quaill
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
LUKE MCJANNET
7500
1627Phantom Warrior - H15
Intello x Vassaria
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
2000
1628Dreaming Of Love - F16
Requinto x Hawaiian Dream
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
1629Blackdown Boy - M15
Foxwedge x Stravie
Cleveland House Stables (R. Brisland)
Absent
1630Compass Point - M15
Helmet x Takarna
Cleveland House Stables (R. Brisland)
Absent
1631Pandinus Imperator - H13
Scorpion x Casiana
Martin Smith Racing
CHARLIE POSTE / FRANCESCA NIMMO
4500
1632Rivers Of Asia - H13
Medicean x Aliena
Martin Smith Racing
AHMAD MSNS ALSHAMMARI
6000
1633Colourfield - F15
Makfi x Rainbow Desert
Highfield Bloodstock (J. Clutterbuck)
Absent
1634Pantomime - F12
Mastercraftsman x Dama'A
Worsall Grange
GINA RARICK (P.S.)
10000
1635Luola - F15
Mullionmileanhour x Cheap N Chic
Worsall Grange
MAGED AL-MUTAIRI
2000
1636Mi Laddo - H16
Lilbourne Lad x Fritta Mista
Stockton Hall Farm (O. Greenall)
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot