Autumn HIT Sale Newmarketdu 24/10/2011 au 27/10/2011

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Good Mind - F09
Choisir x Good Thought
Hackness Villa Stables (D. Cantillon)
WILLIAM STONE
800
2Gaily Noble - H06
One Cool Cat x Dream Genie
Conkwell Grange Stables (A. Haynes)
AIDAN O'RYAN
800
3Collect Art - H07
Footstepsinthesand x Night Scent
Conkwell Grange Stables (A. Haynes)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
10000
4Mister Bit - H07
Tobougg x Santiburi Girl
John Best Racing
AIDAN O'RYAN
3500
5Charles Fosterkane - M08
Three Wonders x Retainage
John Best Racing
NASER AL-OTAIBI
2000
6Orthodox Lad - H08
Monsieur Bond x Ashantiana
John Best Racing
EDWARD DE GILES
25000
7Soweto Star - M08
Johannesburg x Lady Of Talent
John Best Racing
Racheté 4 500 Gns
8Roberto Pegasus - H06
Fusaichi Pegasus x Louju
Ermyn Lodge Stud
Non vendu
29000
9Safari Team - H08
Pleasantly Perfect x Perfectly Clear
Ermyn Lodge Stud
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
13000
10Raktiman - H07
Rakti x Wish List
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
7000
11Moonlight Sky - M08
Indesatchel x Day Star
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
MARIO HOFER
800
12Barolo Top - M09
Amadeus Wolf x Princess Mood
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
13Jack'S Revenge - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Spirit of Age
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
14Brighton Belle - F09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Katavi
George Baker Racing Ltd.
MARIO HOFER
2500
15Mount St Mistress - F09
Zamindar x Capannina
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
16Weald - H05
Bering x New Abbey
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
HANS INGE LARSEN
4000
17World Ruler - M05
Dansili x Revealing
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
Absent
18Partner - H06
Indian Ridge x Oregon Trail
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
17000
19Act Of Love - F08
Acclamation x Piaf
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
MUHAMMAD M OWAIMAR
3000
20Maroon Machine - M07
Muhtathir x Mediaeval
Eoghan J. O'Neill
HUGO PALMER
9000
21Tussian Bere - H07
Russian Blue x Fitness Queen
Eoghan J. O'Neill
Racheté 9 000 Gns
22Mon Desir - H08
Le Fou x Tribal Art
Eoghan J. O'Neill
TOM MALONE
35000
23Banksy - M09
Dutch Art x N ( )
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
KLAGSHAMNS MALERI O FASAD
5000
24Marching On - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Miss Delila
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MARIO HOFER
11000
25My Pearl - M09
Sleeping Indian x My-Lorraine
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
3000
26Wolf Spirit - M09
Amadeus Wolf x Nasharaat
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
RUTH CARR
4500
27Dream The Blues - F08
Oasis Dream x Catch The Blues
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Non vendu
44000
28Damask - F09
Red Clubs x Goldthroat
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
TALLY-HO STUD
13000
29Jumeira Field - M08
Arch x Chic Joy
Robert Cowell Racing
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
6500
30Zaralabad - H04
Fantastic Light x Zarannda
Modreeny Stables, Ireland (C. Swan)
Non vendu
37000
31Full Support - M09
Acclamation x My Love Thomas
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
H B BLOODSTOCK
4000
32Tight Lipped - H09
Dark Angel x Kayoko
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
JAMES EUSTACE
9000
33Rockview Diamond - M09
Diamond Green x Touchy Feelings
Rockview Stables, Ireland (J. McConnell)
Absent
34You'Ve Been Mowed - F06
Ishiguru x Sandblaster
Cheveton Stud
Non vendu
9500
35Ginger Ted - H07
Fath x Estertide
Haggswood Racing Stables (Richard Guest)
STUART C WILLIAMS
30000
36Tarooq - H06
War Chant x Rose Of Zollern
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
19000
37Ejteyaaz - H07
Red Ransom x Camaret
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
38Ollon - H08
Mr Greeley x Town Branch
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
39Homework - M09
Exceed And Excel x Right Answer
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AIGEUS TECHNIKI
5500
40One Kool Dude - H09
Iceman x Hiraeth
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
41Pen Bal Crag - M09
Exceed And Excel x Rosse
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GASSNEN SIEGFRIED
4200
42Trumpet Voluntary - M09
Red Clubs x Woodmaven
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
11000
43Northern Jewel - F09
Nayef x Tekindia
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
44Sugarpine - F09
Oratorio x Maria Luisa
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BOBBY O'RYAN
1000
45Summer Lane - F09
Chevalier x Greta D'Argent
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
46Mafi - H08
Modigliani x Yulara
Garretstown House Stables, Ireland (E. Lynam)
TOM MALONE/MARK HEAD
10000
47Imagery - M09
Monsun x I Go Bye
Penny Farm
RON HARRIS
7000
48Stethoscope - F09
Medicean x Gyroscope
Penny Farm
Non vendu
49L'Astre De Choisir - H08
Choisir x Starring
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
MW EASTERBY
4000
50Silver Alliance - H08
Proclamation x Aimee Vibert
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
JULIA FEILDEN
11000
51Spin Cast - H08
Marju x Some Diva
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
10000
52N (Poppy Carew 2009) - M09
Invincible Spirit x Poppy Carew
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
Absent
53Elegant Muse - F08
Fraam x Georgianna
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
TERRY PRYKE
3500
54Miss Chicane - F08
Refuse To Bend x Sharp Terms
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
DWAYNE WOODS
67000
55Maryam Jaan - F09
Tiger Hill x Persian Ruby
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
GEAROID COSTELLOT
4500
56Pindrop - F09
Exceed And Excel x Why So Silent
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
Absent
57Freeforaday - M07
Freefourinternet x All My Yesterdays
John Best Racing
GROVE STUD
10500
58Kingsgate Choice - H07
Choisir x Kenema
John Best Racing
Racheté 10 000 Gns
59Reposer - H08
Kheleyf x Tragic Point
John Best Racing
N QUINLAN
12000
60Gung Ho Jack - H09
Moss Vale x Bijan
John Best Racing
Racheté 36 000 Gns
61Veroon - H06
Noverre x Waroonga
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Non vendu
29000
62Hidden Glory - H07
Mujahid x Leominda
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Non vendu
39000
63Royal Bajan - H08
Speightstown x Crown You
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Non vendu
48000
64Sky Diamond - H08
Diamond Green x Jewell In The Sky
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Non vendu
7500
65Szabo'S Destiny - H08
Dubai Destination x Odette
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
5000
67Reignier - H07
Kheleyf x Komena
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
68Brilliant Crystal - F09
Compton Place x Anatase
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
YELLOWFORD FARM
6500
69Guru Girl - F09
Ishiguru x Startori
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Non vendu
15000
70Autumn Blades - H05
Daggers Drawn x September Tide
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
RUTH CARR
4000
71Kidlat - H05
Cape Cross x Arruhan
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
72Indian Jack - H08
Indian Haven x Almaviva
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Absent
73Trebetherick - M08
Verglas x Kathy Sun
Ecurie John Hammond, France
Absent
74Barrow Island - H07
Chevalier x Shelini
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
75Certerach - H08
Halling x Chartres
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
76Steely Grace - F09
Refuse To Bend x Daganya
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Racheté 52 000 Gns
77Striking Spirit - H05
Oasis Dream x Aspiring Diva
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
RON CHARLES
18000
78Escape Artist - H07
Act One x Free At Last
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
E GARDNER
3500
79Fibs And Flannel - H07
Tobougg x Queens Jubilee
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
PAUL MIDGLEY
4500
80Mister Hughie - M07
Elusive City x Bonne Mere
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ALEKOS LOIZOU
3500
81Boundaries - H08
Indesatchel x On The Brink
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
TIM EASTERBY
3500
82Greeley House - H08
Mr Greeley x Sauvage
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
83Mr Mystere - H08
Dubai Destination x Vanishing Point
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
84Sit Tight - H08
Act One x Tease
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
AHMAD A AL-SOROOR
30000
85Strike A Deal - M07
Chineur x Bishop'S Lake
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Non vendu
86Deslaya - F08
Green Desert x Behlaya
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
RW STUBBS
6000
87Supercharged - F08
Iffraaj x Glympse
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
5000
88Humidor - H07
Camacho x Miss Indigo
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
89Gunner Will - M09
Le Vie Dei Colori x Ros The Boss
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
90Performing Pocket - M09
Proud Citizen x Holy Fashion
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
91National Hope - F08
Exceed And Excel x Zandaka
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
10000
92Ballista - H08
Majestic Missile x Ancient Secret
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
93Gentle Lord - M08
Ishiguru x Soft Touch
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
72000
94High On A Hill - H07
Val Royal x Blue Kestrel
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
26000
95Art Thief - H08
Catcher In The Rye x Eurolink Sundance
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
TERRY PRYKE
9000
96Great Shot - H08
Marju x Highland Shot
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
97Norse Blues - M08
Norse Dancer x Indiana Blues
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
98The Noble Ord - M09
Indesatchel x Four Legs Good
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
99Zamina - F
Hawk Wing x Termania
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
ANGIE LODER BLOODSTOCK
15000
100My Sharona - F09
Dark Angel x Tanda Tula
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
101Broox - M08
Xaar x Miss Brooks
Eoghan J. O'Neill
Absent
102Aspectus - M03
Spectrum x Anna Thea
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
103Destiny Blue - H07
Danehill Dancer x Arpege
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
C GRANT
26000
104Rakaan - H07
Bahamian Bounty x Petite Spectre
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
24000
105Pride And Joy - M09
Dark Angel x Fey Rouge
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
DERBY BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
50000
106Rent Free - H09
Striking Ambition x Concentration
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
107Munsarim - H07
Shamardal x Etizaaz
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
8500
108Pass Muster - H07
Theatrical x Morning Pride
Ollie Pears Racing Ltd.
Absent
109Golan Guy - H05
Golan x Countess Marengo
Arodstown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
TOM MALONE
8000
110Redera - H06
Chevalier x Lady Redera
Arodstown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Absent
111Still Point - H07
Invincible Spirit x Galletina
Tu Va Stables, Ireland (N. Meade)
Absent
112Altair Star - M07
Kris Kin x Aglow
Jamie Railton, Agent
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
40000
113Navajo Chief - M07
King'S Best x Navajo Rainbow
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 85 000 Gns
114Right Step - H07
Xaar x Maid To Dance
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
115Ikarios - H08
Red Ransom x Isotta
Jamie Railton, Agent
MICKEY HAMMOND
4000
116Masked Dance - H07
Captain Rio x Brooks Masquerade
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Non vendu
7500
117On The Dark Side - F09
Kheleyf x Red Fuschia
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
YELLOWFORD FARM
39000
118Harrison George - H05
Danetime x Dry Lightning
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
P O'GORMAN
20000
119Kaldoun Kingdom - M05
King'S Best x Bint Kaldoun
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RICHARD FAHEY
8000
120High Office - H06
High Chaparral x White House
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AIDAN O'RYAN
16000
121Lord Aeryn - H07
Antonius Pius x White Paper
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
122Marine Commando - H08
Pastoral Pursuits x Carollan
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
123Goldenveil - F08
Iffraaj x Line Ahead
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
124Honeymead - F08
Pivotal x Camaret
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
125Ladykin - F09
Holy Roman Emperor x Engraving
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MAXIMINO PEREZ VARA
7500
127Obligation - M08
Galileo x Arazena
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
NASSER GHAZALI
27000
128Jackaroo - M08
Galileo x Ardbrae Lady
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
129Last Crusade - M08
Galileo x St Roch
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
FAL STUD
30000
130Canary Wharf - M09
Danehill Dancer x Wedding Morn
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MARCO BOTTI
25000
131Foot Soldier - M09
Danehill Dancer x West Brooklyn
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
CHARLIE SWAN
11000
132Eagle Canyon - M08
Montjeu x Alasana
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
FERNANDO PASTOR GOMEZ
10000
133Scribe - H08
Montjeu x Crafty Example
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PD EVANS
17000
135Plutorius - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Almaaseh
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
137Shark In The Sea - M09
Sakhee x Wassendale
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
138Across Arabia - F09
Invincible Spirit x Nofa's Magic
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Non vendu
139Good Clodora - F09
Red Clubs x Geht Schnell
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
TALLY-HO STUD
7000
140Loved By All - F09
Elusive City x Bianca Cappello
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
141Danderek - H06
Fantastic Light x Maureena
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
FRANCESCO SANTELLA
20000
142Signor Verdi - M07
Green Tune x Calling Card
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ABDULRAHMAN MH ALMARGHALANI
6000
143Aciano - H08
Kheleyf x Blue Crystal
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
144Mantoba - M08
Noverre x Coming Home
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
145Warneford - M08
Dansili x Maramba
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
146Alfaateh - M09
Stevie Wonderboy x Winner Takes All
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
147All Nighter - M09
Bertolini x Symbol Of Peace
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
148Ballesteros - H09
Tomba x Flamenco Dancer
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Racheté 34 000 Gns
149Capitol Gain - H09
Bahamian Bounty x Emmas Princess
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
150Finley Connolly - H09
Cockney Rebel x Impetious
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
STAMINA TURF
9000
151Gerfalcon - H09
Hawk Wing x Give A Whistle
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
152Holiday Reading - M09
Harlan'S Holiday x County Fair
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ARE HYLDMO
10500
153Right Divine - M09
Verglas x Yellow Trumpet
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Non vendu
48000
154Right To Dream - M09
Oasis Dream x Granny Kelly
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Non vendu
95000
155Strictly Private - M09
Rahy x Al Theraab
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
8500
156Tectonic - M09
Dylan Thomas x Pine Chip
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
157Voodoo Rhythm - H09
Proud Citizen x Enchanted Kiss
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
158South African Gold - M07
Johannesburg x Coesse Gold
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Non vendu
159Miss Exhibitionist - F08
Trade Fair x Miss Mcguire
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / ALAN KING
11000
160Noverton - F08
Noverre x Quintrell
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
2000
161Viking Rose - F08
Norse Dancer x Rosy Outlook
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Absent
162Giant'S Quest - H06
Giant'S Causeway x Rushing Wind
French Furze Stables, Ireland (D. Kelly)
Absent
163Ascende - M07
High Chaparral x Zing Ping
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
164Pivotal Rock - H07
Pivotal x Kitza
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
165Hestian - M09
Kodiac x Tides
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
BAHMAN GHAZALI
32000
166Julier Pass - H09
Catcher In The Rye x Chantarella
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
RACHEL WILSON
1000
167Makalali - M09
Kodiac x Hawattef
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
CARLOS MARTEL SANTANA
3000
168Van Rooney - M09
Van Nistelrooy x Royal Shyness
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
DE BURGH EQUINE
75000
169Crown Choice - M05
King'S Best x Belle Allemande
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
PAUL MIDGLEY
26000
170Tagula Night - H06
Tagula x Carpet Lady
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
Absent
171Watch Amigo - H06
Royal Applause x Miss Red Ink
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
JOHN HANLON
9000
172Addictive Dream - H07
Kheleyf x Nottambula
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
DAVID NICHOLLS
90000
173Julienas - H07
Cape Cross x Dora Carrington
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
75000
174Majestic Dream - H08
Exceed And Excel x Tallassee
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
JULIAN WILLIAMS RACING
9000
175Perfect Pastime - H08
Pastoral Pursuits x Puritanical
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
Absent
176Spirit Of Oakdale - H08
Acclamation x Nichodoula
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
ANTONY DEAU
5500
177Desert Kiss - F05
Cape Cross x Kiss And Don'Tell
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
MIKE MURPHY RACING LLP
7000
178Gouray Girl - M07
Redback x Brillano
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
Absent
179Sunset Kitty - F07
Gone West x Honorable Cat
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
Absent
180Castalian Spring - F09
Oasis Dream x Lady Lafitte
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
ROBERT EDDERY RACING
4000
181Kashmiri Star - F09
Barathea x Biriyani
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
A & J RACING
2000
182Maimonides - H06
Galileo x Windy Britain
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
GEAROID COSTELLOT
800
183Satwa Laird - H06
Johannesburg x Policy Setter
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
8000
184Satwa Dream - H07
Key Of Luck x Whisper To Dream
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
YUASEF AL-MUTIRI
6000
185Satwa Royal - H07
Royal Applause x Dance For Fun
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
A & J RACING
800
186Sour Mash - H07
Danehill Dancer x Landmark
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Racheté 50 000 Gns
187Diamond Bob - H08
Diamond Green x Songsheet
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
188Lemon Drop Red - H08
Lemon Drop Kid x Skipper's Mate
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
28000
189Mina'S Boy - M08
Sinndar x Kozmina
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
30000
190Prime Mover - H08
Motivator x Dream Quest
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
TARIQ ALNISF
2000
191Royal Razzini - M08
Royal Applause x Shaken And Stirred
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
192West Brit - H08
High Chaparral x Aldburgh
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
40000
193Men Don'T Cry - H09
Street Cry x Naissance Royale
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
EDWARD DE GILES
11000
194Perfect Gratitude - M09
More Than Ready x Lenatareese
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
195Satwa Sunrise - F07
Meshaheer x Suvretta Queen
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
SEBASTIAN LE FORBAN
1500
196Satwa Ballerina - F08
Barathea x Ballerina Rosa
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
197Arabian Flight - F09
Exceed And Excel x Emirates First
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
E GARDNER
2500
198Piranha - F09
Exceed And Excel x Mosaique Beauty
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
24000
199Reem Star - M08
Green Tune x Arlecchina
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
200Plato - M07
Bago x Taygete
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
J D MOORE
18000
201Protaras - M07
Lemon Drop Kid x Seven Moons
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
17000
202Emilio Largo - H08
Cadeaux Genereux x Gloved Hand
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Absent
203Glencadam Gold - M08
Refuse To Bend x Sandrella
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
135000
204Mahayogin - H08
Dixie Union x Shiva
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
CHARLIE MANN
10000
205Sereno - H08
Nayef x Ghenwah
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Non vendu
206Specific Gravity - H08
Dansili x Colza
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Absent
207Tiger Webb - H08
Hurricane Run x Wonderful Desert
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
ED FROST
11000
208Stateos - M09
Acclamation x Mary Arnold
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
14000
209Celestyna - F08
Observatory x Mysterix
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Absent
210Favorite Girl - F08
Shirocco x Favorite
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
TERRY PRYKE
2000
211Loving Thought - F08
Oasis Dream x Brazilian Style
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
IBRAHIM RACHID
5500
212Murmur - F09
Marju x Siphon Melody
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Absent
213Bravo Bravo - H07
Sadler'S Wells x Top Table
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GEAROID COSTELLOE
1000
214Doctor Banner - H09
Compton Place x Icing
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
CATHERINE GIAKATOU
3000
215Mr Spiggott - H09
Intikhab x Green Green Grass
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
216Pitt Rivers - H09
Vital Equine x Silca Boo
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GILL RICHARDSON BLOODSTOCK
3000
217Tushuk Tash - M09
Arch x Illuminise
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
EID ALMUTAIRI
7500
218Inffiraaj - F09
Iffraaj x Incense
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
219Muaamara - F09
Bahamian Bounty x Mamma Morton
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
220Istiqdaam - H05
Pivotal x Auspicious
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
CONOR DORE
5000
221Twisted - H06
selkirk x Winding
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
EISA AL-AZEMI
4500
222Electioneer - H07
Elusive Quality x Secret Charm
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
MOSAED KH AL-HAMMAD
4500
223Barnum - H08
Distorted Humor x Shady Reflection
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
HANS INGE LARSEN
3500
224Dicky Mint - M09
Osorio x Oh Bej Oh Bej
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Non vendu
4500
225Towbee - M09
Doyen x Bow Bridge
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Non vendu
7500
226Hudson - M08
Galileo x Warrior Queen
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2500
228Blaze Brightly - F07
Big Bad Bob x Kristal's Paradise
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
42000
229Elusive Lashes - F09
Elusive Quality x Karen's Idol
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
5500
230Livia'S Wake - F08
Galileo x Liska
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
MANISTER HOUSE STUD
14000
231Maundays Bay - F08
Invincible Spirit x Mystic Mile
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
9000
232Crystal Highness - F08
Holy Roman Emperor x Top Crystal
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
AHMED HASSAN AL-JEHANI
15000
233Loch Ard - H08
Pivotal x My Giddy Aunt
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
HAROLD KIRK
33000
234Chamberofcommerce - M08
Indesatchel x Cyclone Flyer
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
235Robin Hood - M08
Galileo x Banquise
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
236Enchanted Forest - M08
Galileo x Halland Park Lass
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
238Cherokee Brave - M08
Montjeu x Fast Style
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
239Nantucket Bay - M08
Giant'S Causeway x Saudia
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BBA IRELAND
67000
240Justification - H08
Montjeu x Colorspin
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
241High Ruler - M08
Mr Greeley x Lady Carla
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
242Secretary Of State - M09
Danehill Dancer x Akuna Bay
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
243Triumphant - H09
Danehill Dancer x Meek Appeal
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
244Raphael Santi - M09
Excellent Art x Jamrah
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
DR ELF KFT
10000
245Highflying - M09
Galileo x Beauty Bright
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BBA IRELAND
10500
246Avon River - H07
Avonbridge x Night Kiss
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
247Fremont - M07
Marju x Snow Peak
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HUGO PALMER
10000
248Cape To Rio - M08
Captain Rio x Misaayef
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IBRAHIM HASSAN AL-JEHANI
30000
249Danehill Dante - M08
Danehill Dancer x En Garde
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / ALAN KING
25000
250Futurism - M08
Bertolini x Pastel
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
3000
251Jehanbux - M08
Giant'S Causeway x Harlan Honey
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
38000
252My Son Max - H08
Avonbridge x Pendulum
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
P O'GORMAN/MAX LEVERETT
18000
253Puttingonthestyle - M08
Desert Style x Auriga
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
1500
254Retainer - M08
Acclamation x Felicita
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOSE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
7500
255Onebytheknows - M09
Royal Applause x Garmoucheh
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
NASSER GHAZALI
4000
256Shere Khan - M09
Royal Applause x Tokyo Rose
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
20000
257Yer Woman - F07
Kyllachy x Genny Lim
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RON CHARLES
9000
258Eucharist - F08
Acclamation x Satin Rose
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BBA IRELAND
25000
259Lucky Meadows - F08
Noverre x Summerhill Parkes
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BBA IRELAND
4500
260Mixed Emotions - F08
Exceed And Excel x L-Way First
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BBA IRELAND
6000
261Sure Route - F08
Ishiguru x Shore Light
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
262Yashila - F08
Indian Haven x Tara'S Girl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TALLY-HO STUD
16000
263Idols Eye - F09
Red Ransom x Whoopsie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
264Maglev - F09
Rail Link x Tenable
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
265Roedean - F09
Oratorio x Exotic Mix
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
7000
266Tina'S Spirit - F09
Invincible Spirit x Dundel
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
20000
267Whimsical - F09
Strategic Prince x Sweet Namibia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
268Jumeirah Palm Star - F09
Invincible Spirit x Golden Flyer
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
14000
269High Standing - H05
High Yield x Nena Maka
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
270Sunwise - H06
Arch x Turning Wheel
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
271Agent Archie - H07
Smart Strike x Dans La Ville
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
272Divine Call - H07
Pivotal x Pious
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JM BRADLEY
12000
273Elspeth'S Boy - H07
Tiznow x Miss Waki Club
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
PHILIP KIRBY
1500
274Kalk Bay - H07
Hawk Wing x Politesse
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
6000
275Quarrel - H07
Maria'S Mon x Gender Dance
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
8000
276Beechcraft Baron - H08
Statue Of Liberty x Royale Figurine
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SALEH ABDULLAH BZAIE AL-MUTAIRI
15000
277Lordofthehouse - H08
Danehill Dancer x Bordighera
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
278Pickled Pelican - M09
Dylan Thomas x Starship
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
279Vital Gold - M09
Vital Equine x Golden Nun
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SACKVILLEDONALD
65000
280Gallery - F09
Excellent Art x Starparty
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
KINGS STABLES
10000
281Ocean Myth - F09
Acclamation x Mystery Ocean
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
15000
282Yahafedh Alaih - M08
Haafhd x Farhana
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
3000
283Beyeh - M08
King'S Best x Cradle Rock
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
TERRY PRYKE
800
284Breedj - F08
Acclamation x Kildare Lady
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
FARRINGTON BLOODSTOCK
10000
285Makheelah - F08
Dansili x Woodlass
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
FORTBARRINGTON STUD
3000
286Makyaal - M08
Nayef x Ros The Boss
Shadwell Stud
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
10000
287Maloof - H08
Bahamian Bounty x Medway
Shadwell Stud
H B BLOODSTOCK
3000
288Mutayaser - M08
Shamardal x Borgia
Shadwell Stud
Absent
289Raahin - M08
Oasis Dream x Sparkle Of Stones
Shadwell Stud
ROY KVISLA
10500
290Tanmawy - H08
Alhaarth x Roseanna
Shadwell Stud
Absent
291Thimaar - H08
Dynaformer x Jinaan
Shadwell Stud
Absent
292Yasir - H08
Dynaformer x Khazayin
Shadwell Stud
Absent
293Alwaaqi - M09
Barathea x Al Durrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
294Jinto - H07
Halling x Sweet Willa
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
ABDUL AZIZ K MISHREF
9500
295Malanos - H08
Lord of England x Majorata
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
BOBBY O'RYAN
6500
296Rojo Boy - M08
Red Ransom x Way To The Stars
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
YUASEF AL-MUTIRI
5000
297Salford Prince - H08
Invincible Spirit x Bring Plenty
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Non vendu
298Sole Bay - F08
Compton Place x Barboukh
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
MORNING STAR STUD
6500
299Spade - F08
Halling x Digger Girl
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
3500
300Highlife Dancer - H08
Imperial Dancer x Wrong Bride
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
301Rigolleto - H08
Ad Valorem x Jallaissine
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GILL RICHARDSON BLOODSTOCK
4000
302Yojimbo - H08
Aussie Rules x Mythie
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
303Dreams Of Dawn - H08
Invincible Spirit x Castilian Queen
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
CATHERINE GIAKATOU
3500
304Try The Chance - M08
Majestic Missile x Danetime Out
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
SACKVILLEDONALD
60000
305Factory Time - M09
Baltic King x Mark One
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
306Noor Zabeel - M09
Elusive Quality x Brave the Storm
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Non vendu
62000
307Tidal Way - M09
Red Clubs x Taatof
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GILL RICHARDSON BLOODSTOCK
21000
308Apprimus - H06
Trans Island x Athlumney Dancer
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
ANTONIO GULISEMO
19000
309Regal Park - H07
Montjeu x Classic Park
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
GL MOORE RACING
70000
310Right Regal - M09
King'S Best x Royal Esteem
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Absent
311Watneya - F08
Dubawi x Quickstyx
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
17000
312Al Jabreiah - F09
Bertolini x Nihal
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
313Penitent - H06
Kyllachy x Pious
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BOBBY O'RYAN
40000
314Triple Aspect - M06
Danetime x Wicken Wonder
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
315Anoint - H08
Pivotal x Pious
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
14000
316Figaro - H08
Medicean x Chorist
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
317Groomed - H08
Acclamation x Enamoured
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
25000
318Nordic Sky - M08
Arch x Magic of Love
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
319Quails Hollow - H08
Beat Hollow x Bloemfontain
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SHEENA WEST
35000
320Dark Ambition - M09
Dark Angel x Date Mate
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
LUCIEN VAN DER MEULEN
16000
321Hamble - M09
Librettist x Time For Tea
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
DERBY BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
18000
322Right To Rule - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Epistoliere
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
323Dubawi Dancer - F08
Dubawi x Adees Dancer
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
324Status Symbol - H05
Polish Precedent x Desired
Charnwood Stables (G. Bravery)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
325Cinderkamp - M08
Kyllachy x Topkamp
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
326Audemar - H06
Exceed And Excel x Bathe In Light
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
MOHAMMED KHALID HA AL-KHALIFA
15000
327Norville - H07
Elusive City x Saraposa
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
328Phoenix City - F08
El Prado x Warsaw Girl
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
329Advisor - M06
Anabaa x Armilina
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
TOM WESTON
3500
330Activate - H07
Motivator x Princess Manila
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
32000
331Gramercy - H07
Whipper x Topiary
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
90000
332Mont Agel - H07
Danehill Dancer x Miss Riviera Golf
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
GROVE STUD
42000
333Prompter - H07
Motivator x Penny Cross
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
78000
334Blink Of An Eye - H08
Compton Place x Wink
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
10000
335Capaill Liath - H08
Iffraaj x Bethesda
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
30000
336Grumeti - H08
Sakhee x Tetravella
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / ALAN KING
100000
337Joe Strummer - H08
Librettist x Post Modern
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
T MCCOURT
3000
338Wayward Glance - H08
Sadler'S Wells x Daring Aim
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
JACK CALLAGHAN
40000
339Royal Liaison - F08
Ad Valorem x Royal Mistress
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
EBANO STUD
2000
340correct -
Oasis Dream x Dusty Answer
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Non vendu
16500
341Lana - F09
Amadeus Wolf x Carn Lady
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
PD EVANS
6200
342Paphos - H07
Oasis Dream x Tychy
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
343Two Certainties - H07
Zamindar x Ipsa Loquitur
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ADEL ALDEHANI
9000
344Cheylesmore - H08
Kodiac x Hemaca
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
345Oh So Kool - H08
Bertolini x Pretty Kool
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 800 Gns
346Ghaabesh - H07
Alhaarth x Alyakkh
Shadwell Stud
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
9000
347Elrasheed - M08
Red Ransom x Ayun
Shadwell Stud
H B BLOODSTOCK
7500
348Eshtibaak - M08
Dalakhani x Nanabanana
Shadwell Stud
Absent
349Mubaarez - M08
Green Desert x Straight Lass
Shadwell Stud
H B BLOODSTOCK
7000
350Mulaqen - H08
Haafhd x Burqa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
351Muntasib - M08
Mr Greeley x Halo River
Shadwell Stud
Absent
352Baqaat - F08
Alhaarth x Hachiyah
Shadwell Stud
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
26000
353Hezmah - F08
Oasis Dream x Bright Moll
Shadwell Stud
Absent
354Green Lightning - H07
Montjeu x Angelic Song
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
TOM WESTON
6000
355Ecossaise - F08
selkirk x Diablerette
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
356Hacienda - H07
Kheleyf x Hartstown House
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
357Solicitor - H07
Halling x Tolzey
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MOHAMAD ALSAIDI
9500
358Afrikaans - M08
Cape Cross x Wajina
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
AZIZ ALQAHTANY
8500
359State Opera - M08
Shamardal x Strings
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
360Topcoat - M09
Exceed And Excel x Janaat
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ANTONAKOS ATHANAGIOS
5500
361Feather Falls - F08
Henny Hughes x Merrill Gold
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
2000
362Fluvial - F08
Exceed And Excel x Flamanda
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
BBA IRELAND
57000
363Cheddar George - H06
Pivotal x Grandalea
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
364Cadore - M08
Hurricane Run x Mansiya
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
TOM MALONE / L RUSSELL
13000
365Divinite Green - M08
Diamond Green x Divinite
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
366Piave - M08
Oratorio x Peace In The Park
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BINDI IACOPO
3500
367Right Expectation - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Palacoona
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
368Flaming Ferrari - F09
Authorized x Spirit Of Pearl
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
369Mountain Hiker - H07
Azamour x Sagamartha
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
27000
370Falcon'S Reign - M09
Haafhd x Al Badeya
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
371Elysian Heights - H08
Galileo x Ziffany
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
IAN ROBINSON
2500
372Epic Storm - M08
Montjeu x Jaya
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
L POWER
12000
373Obsession - H08
Marju x Athlumney Lady
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
JOHN HANLON
27000
374Raymbek Batyr - M08
Danehill Dancer x Park Romance
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
MARIO HOFER
10000
375Splice - M08
Dixie Union x Tawaaded
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
6000
376Tornado Force - H08
Shamardal x Pharma West
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
377West Side - H08
Oratorio x Castelletto
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
A & J RACING
2500
378Beltaine - M09
Danehill Dancer x May Kiersey
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
GEAROID COSTELLOE
1500
379Elvira Delight - F08
Desert Style x Entente Cordiale
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
65000
380Valiant Runner - F09
Haafhd x Valjarv
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
381Captain Bellamy - H08
Bellamy Road x Thesky'sthelimit
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
382Regal Approval - H08
Royal Applause x Enthralled
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
SOUTH HATCH RACING
12000
383Fairling - F08
Halling x Fairy Story
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
KHALED FMA ALAJAMI
5500
384Pendragon - H03
Rahy x Turning Wheel
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
385Ultimate - H06
Anabaa x Nirvana
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
386Marsh Warbler - H07
Barathea x Echo River
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
387Mon Brav - H07
Sampower Star x Danehill Princess
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
388Quality Art - H08
Elusive Quality x Katherine Seymour
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
MAZE RATTAN
15000
389Royal Academician - M09
Mr Greeley x Alta Moda
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
H BUTLER
13000
390Molamento - F09
Elusive City x Satin Cape
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
BODIL HALLENCREUTZ
10500
391Enriching - M08
Lemon Drop Kid x Popozinha
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
Absent
392Joan D'Arc - F07
Invincible Spirit x Prakara
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
393Bingo Kate - F08
Araafa x Pink Stone
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
Racheté 800 Gns
394Swift Bird - F08
Acclamation x She Legged It
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
8500
395Dark Ages - F09
Dark Angel x Prosaic Star
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
ANGIE LODER BLOODSTOCK
5000
396Axiom - H04
Pivotal x Exhibitor
Ed Walker Racing
Racheté 10 000 Gns
397Drawnfromthepast - H05
Tagula x Ball Cat
Ed Walker Racing
JAMIE OSBORNE
10000
398Red Gulch - H07
Kyllachy x Enrapture
Ed Walker Racing
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
250000
399Arkaim - H08
Oasis Dream x Habariya
Ed Walker Racing
PM SLY
11000
400Dashwood - H07
Pivotal x Most Charming
Charnwood Stables (G. Bravery)
Absent
401Debbie Doo - F08
Beat Hollow x Pleasing
Charnwood Stables (G. Bravery)
Racheté 1 000 Gns
402Avid Kale - H08
Keltos x Lake Diva
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Absent
403Sciampin - H08
Invincible Spirit x Gracious
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Absent
404Eastern Amour - H09
Azamour x Eastern Appeal
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Absent
405Final Delivery - H09
Three Valleys x Bowled Out
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
MARCO BOTTI
13500
406Inklet - F08
Intikhab x Digamist Girl
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
407Fantastic Smartie - F09
Fantastic Spain x Smart Cassie
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
Non vendu
4500
408Formal Demand - M08
Invincible Spirit x Lady High Havens
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
409Quizzed - F09
Oratorio x Tree Peony
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
32000
410Mustafeed - H08
Distorted Humor x Word of Mouth
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
411So Wise - H08
Elusive Quality x Intercontinental
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
412Proud Chieftain - H08
Sleeping Indian x Skimra
a Partnership
Absent
413Dust Cloud - H08
Verglas x For Freedom
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
BODIL HALLENCREUTZ
4000
414Morning Muse - F09
Amadeus Wolf x Am I
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
ROBERTO AON
1000
415Roman Flame - F08
Bertolini x Dakhla Oasis
Southgate Barn (M. Quinn)
Absent
416Sebadee - H04
Cape Cross x Phyllode
Iona Park Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
BOBBY O'RYAN
10000
417Dark Islander - M03
Singspiel x Lamanka Lass
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3000
418Hugely Exciting - M08
Bahamian Bounty x Princess Louise
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
12000
419Son Du Silence - M
Elusive City x Fez
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Racheté 28 000 Gns
420Imelda Mayhem - F09
Byron x Halland Park Girl
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Racheté 35 000 Gns
421New Leyf - H06
Kheleyf x Society Fair
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
422Prince Of Burma - M08
Mujadil x Spinning Ruby
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
423Bahati - F07
Intikhab x Dawn Chorus
Hamilton Stables, Compton (J. Portman)
RBS
32000
424Glas Burn - F08
Avonbridge x Dunya
Hamilton Stables, Compton (J. Portman)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
8500
425Rhythm Stick - M07
Whipper x Forever Loved
Beverley House Stables, Newmarket (J. Berry)
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
35000
426Invincible Soul - H07
Invincible Spirit x Licorne
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TONY MULLINS
3000
427Monsieur Chevalier - H07
Chevalier x Blue Holly
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
P O'GORMAN/MAX LEVERETT
210000
428Chain Lightning - M08
Hurricane Run x Sachet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
95000
429General Synod - H08
Invincible Spirit x New Assembly
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
3500
430Moriarty - M08
Clodovil x Justice System
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
90000
431Mr Perceptive - H08
Iffraaj x Astuti
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MICKEY HAMMOND
10000
432Numeral - H08
Holy Roman Emperor x Savieres
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
7500
433Omnipotent - M08
Tagula x Bobbydazzle
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FA SANTANA
800
434Sinfonico - H08
Iffraaj x Zinstar
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
435Airborne Again - M09
Acclamation x Bunditten
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMES TATE RACING
8000
436Daunt - M09
Namid x Pearl Egg
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
437Eightfold - M09
Cadeaux Genereux x Nirvana
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SEAMUS DURACK
7500
438Gold Sceptre - H09
Gold Away x Cap Serena
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
439Los Iros Bay - M09
Compton Place x Mayaro Bay
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALEKOS LOIZOU
3000
440Marcus Augustus - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Lulua
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
6000
441Mr Majeika - M
Oasis Dream x Before The Storm
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
H B BLOODSTOCK
20000
442Nant Saeson - H09
Elusive City x Lady Power
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LARRY STRATTON
20000
443Seemples - H09
Moss Vale x Ink Pot
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
800
444Tell Dad - H09
Intikhab x Don't Tell Mum
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LAKIN BLOODSTOCK
240000
445Tidy Affair - M09
Amadeus Wolf x Pride of My Heart
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
446Wolfgang - M09
Amadeus Wolf x Eleuthere
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
9000
447Available - M09
Moss Vale x Divert
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
5000
448Pink Sapphire - F09
Danehill Dancer x In Safe Hands
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SC GUACOBHE
6000
449Sugarformyhoney - F09
Dutch Art x Sweetsformysweet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
450Camborne - H08
Doyen x Dumnoni
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
451Bewilder - M09
Invincible Spirit x Dubai Sunrise
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SCUDERIA NUVOLONE
5000
452Chalk And Cheese - H09
Rahy x Escoltada
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
STUART C WILLIAMS
22000
453Fiscal - M09
Cape Cross x Fibou
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
GROVE STUD
10000
454Tudor Empire - M09
Exceed And Excel x Lady Catherine
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
11000
455Appointee - F09
Exceed And Excel x Anna Wi'Yaak
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
PETER SPILLER
35000
456Nationalism - H07
Pivotal x Las Flores
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
55000
457Bravestofthebrave - H08
Elusive Quality x Victoria Cross
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
458Cobbs Quay - H08
Danehill Dancer x Rave Reviews
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
KUBLER RACING
11000
459Man Of God - M08
Sadler'S Wells x Jude
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JOHN HANLON
38000
460Trumpington Street - M08
Noverre x Landela
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
NAIF ALATAWI
35000
461Unex Renoir - M08
Nayef x Simacota
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
BAGDEN WOOD BUILDING SERVICES
34000
462Aim Higher - M09
Exceed And Excel x Enemy Action
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
LARS KELP
11000
463Money Never Sleeps - M09
Kyllachy x Shine Like A Star
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
28000
464Hoop - F09
Dutch Art x Hooplah
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
3000
465Emkanaat - H08
Green Desert x Miss Anabaa
Shadwell Stud
DERMOT FARRINGTON
14000
466Muqtarrib - M08
Medicean x Anna Karenina
Shadwell Stud
NASER ALDIHANI
10500
467Mutasharef - H08
Arch x Tayibah
Shadwell Stud
ABDULLA AL ALAZA
12500
468Abhaath - H09
Hard Spun x Above Perfection
Shadwell Stud
Absent
469Sanad - M09
Red Clubs x Knockatotaun
Shadwell Stud
W CARSON
11000
470Zenaad - H09
Henny Hughes x Lady Cruella
Shadwell Stud
SEAMUS DURACK
6000
471Cape Ferrat - F09
Nayef x Anyaas
Shadwell Stud
MARCO CESCARELLI
2500
472Motheeba - F09
Mustanfar x Ishraak
Shadwell Stud
SCUDERIA BOSCO
2000
473Mr Rainbow - H06
Efisio x Blossom
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
18000
474Lucky Windmill - H07
Lucky Story x Windmill Princess
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
475Honest Deal - H08
Trade Fair x Sincerely
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
476Tallahasse - F08
Acclamation x Designer Chic
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
BILL O'GORMAN
4500
477AAcross The Rhine - H06
Cuvee x Seductive Smile
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 105 000 Gns
478Formal Bid - H07
Oratorio x Sharamaine
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
14500
479Gap Of Dunloe - M08
Hurricane Run x Karri Valley
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
BOBBY O'RYAN
12000
480Vigil - M09
Dansili x Magnolia Lane
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
481After The Storm - M09
Dylan Thomas x Inchiri
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
GEAROID COSTELLOE
12000
482Gladiator King - M09
Dylan Thomas x Sheer Bliss
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
GEAROID COSTELLOE
12000
483Windsor Park - M09
Galileo x Blissful
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
484Frontier - M09
Galileo x Four Roses
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
485Pacific Heights - H09
Galileo x Song To Remember
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
20000
486Private Treasure - M09
Montjeu x Flamingo Sea
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
G H BLOODSTOCK
3000
488Huzzah - H05
Acclamation x Borders Belle
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PAUL HOWLING RACING
4500
489Gunner Lindley - H07
Medicean x Lasso
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
15000
490Sunraider - H07
Namid x Doctrine
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PAUL MIDGLEY
3500
491Swilly Ferry - M07
Wiseman'S Ferry x Keepers Hill
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
DAVID NICHOLLS
20000
492Above Standard - M08
Shamardal x Prealpina
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SAHA ASHOKE
9500
493Barney Rebel - M08
Holy Roman Emperor x Opera Ridge
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JAMIE LLOYD & BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
25000
494Early Applause - M08
Royal Applause x Early Evening
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Non vendu
19000
495Face The Problem - M08
Johannesburg x Foofaraw
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JAMIE OSBORNE
12000
496Pivot Bridge - M08
Pivotal x Specifically
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BOBBY O'RYAN
15000
497Protractor - M08
Galileo x Comeraincomeshine
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
498Red Lago - H08
Encosta De Lago x Speciale
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CONRAD ALLEN
9000
499Red Marling - M08
Danehill Dancer x Marling
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MARIO HOFER
5000
500Squires Gate - M08
Namid x Roselyn
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
7000
501Whistle On By - M08
Piccolo x Glory Oatway
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CLAUDIO PAOGONI
7500
502Brimstone Hill - M09
Royal Applause x Right As Rain
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
W CARSON
15000
503Laurel Lad - M09
Oratorio x Laurel Delight
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
1500
504Sea Odyssey - M09
Dark Angel x Time To Dream
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
NASSER GHAZALI
30000
505Zammy - H09
Zamindar x Barbs Pink Diamond
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
506Mrs Dee Bee - F08
Barathea x Daqtora
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SAOUD AL-AJMI
20000
507Red Soles - F08
Barathea x Inchoate
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BW HILLS SOUTHBANK
1200
508Cashmere Or Caviar - F09
Tagula x Sandystones
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
H DICKSON
1000
509Emperors Pearl - F09
Holy Roman Emperor x On The Nile
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
5500
510Jungle - M09
Authorized x Texalina
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JOSE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
1200
511Na Zdorovie - F09
Cockney Rebel x Vino Veritas
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
512Regal Gaze - F09
Royal Applause x Exchanging Glances
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
1200
513Truism - H06
Daylami x Real Trust
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
JAMIE LLOYD & BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
28000
514Viviani - H07
Galileo x Bintalreef
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
515Around The Clock - H08
Bernardini x Plenty of Light
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
G H BLOODSTOCK
16000
516Dare To Bare - H08
Byron x Naked Poser
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
NASER AL-OTAIBI
14000
517Green Future - H08
Arch x Saturday's Child
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
4500
518Hoofprintinthesnow - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Spring Snowdrop
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
KLAGSHAMNS MALERI O FASAD
1200
519Emperor Of Rome - H08
Antonius Pius x Fire Flower
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
T FITZGERALD
8000
520Oasis Storm - M08
Oasis Dream x Mouriyana
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
6000
521Thin Red Line - H06
Red Ransom x Albaiyda
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
CAROLINE SOMMERFELT
4000
522Barney Mcgrew - H03
Mark Of Esteem x Success Story
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Non vendu
19000
523Maverik - H08
Iceman x Nouvelle Lune
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
22000
524Breakheart - H07
Sakhee x Exorcet
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
PAUL HOWLING RACING
12000
525Slim Shadey - H08
Val Royal x Vino Veritas
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Absent
526Tartan Gunna - M06
Anabaa x Embraced
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Non vendu
9000
527Mister Angry - H07
Cape Cross x Yaya
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
20000
528Nave - H07
Pulpit x Lakabi
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
529Shernando - H07
Hernando x Shimmering Sea
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
55000
530Ithoughtitwasover - M08
Hurricane Run x Green Castle
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
531Aird Snout - M09
Giant'S Causeway x Gold Pattern
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
532Es Que Love - M09
Clodovil x Es Que
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
533Cat O' Nine Tails - F07
Motivator x Purring
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
534Smart Step - F08
Montjeu x Miss Pinkerton
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 13 000 Gns
535Bay Knight - H06
Johannesburg x Sabeline
Iona Park Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
JACQUELINE DOYLE
35000
536Foxtrot Hotel - H08
Majestic Missile x Opalescent
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
SACKVILLEDONALD
50000
537Sally Friday - F08
Footstepsinthesand x Salee
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
E TUER
8500
538Val O'Hara - F08
Ad Valorem x Lady Scarlett
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
9000
539Captain Noble - H08
Captain Rio x Noble Nova
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8000
540Frederick William - H08
Tobougg x Bisaat
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
Absent
541Mattoral - M08
High Chaparral x Angry Bark
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
Absent
542Madame Boot - F07
Diktat x Esprit Libre
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
AGRITURISMO TRE PINI
1000
543Lyssio - H07
Motivator x Lysuna
Jamie Railton, Agent
NIGEL SPREADBURY
36000
544Access - M08
Diktat x All About Love
Jamie Railton, Agent
J HINGSTON
2000
545Hiscano - M08
Paolini x Hollywood Love
Jamie Railton, Agent
COLIN BRISTER
3500
546Lyvius - M08
Paolini x Lysuna
Jamie Railton, Agent
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
32000
547Silencio - M08
Lando x Soiree De Vienne
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
548Muckle Bahoochie - F09
Moss Vale x Multiple
Glenburnie Stables, Ireland (G. Lyons)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
5000
549Pearl In The Sand - F09
Footstepsinthesand x Champagne Toni
Glenburnie Stables, Ireland (G. Lyons)
Racheté 75 000 Gns
550Cuckney Bear - H08
Bertolini x Inveraray
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
ERIC MCNAMARA
7500
551Iron Range - M08
Clodovil x Islandagore
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
Non vendu
14000
552Archers Prize - M09
Dark Angel x Silver Arrow
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
15000
553Point Made - M09
Aussie Rules x Princess Clara
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
38000
554Samba Night - M09
Dark Angel x Brazilia
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
JAMES EUSTACE
21000
555Impassive - F09
Choisir x Frigid
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
5000
556Pussycat Dream - F09
Oasis Dream x The Cat's Whiskers
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
40000
557Sheer Vanity - F09
Dixie Union x I'M Right
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
20000
558Small Steps - F09
Acclamation x Last Tango
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
JC FRETWELL RACING
7500
559Mister Green - H06
Green Desert x Summertime Legacy
Exeter Stables (D. Flood)
Absent
560Salik Tag - H08
Hennessy x Clever Empress
Tall Trees Racing (D. Nicholls)
Absent
561Forevertheoptimist - M09
Verglas x Hankering
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Mrs L. Stubbs)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
75000
562Golden Desert - H04
Desert Prince x Jules
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
563Greylami - H05
Daylami x Silent Crystal
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
Racheté 23 000 Gns
564Pegasus Again - H05
Fusaichi Pegasus x Chit Chatter
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
H B BLOODSTOCK
3500
565Buxted - H06
Dynaformer x Bintalreef
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
BADGERS BLOODSTOCK
60000
566Young Prince - H09
Strategic Prince x Aspasias Tizzy
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
Absent
567Romantic Wish - F08
Hawk Wing x Jules
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
JAMIE MCCALMONT
65000
568Hayzoom - M07
Anabaa x Green Swallow
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
CHARLIE SWAN
9000
569Caravan Rolls On - M08
Hernando x Grain Only
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
570Cloud Rock - M08
Tiger Hill x Tambourin
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK/MOODY RACING
32000
571Sonoran Sands - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Atishoo
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BRENDAN G POWELL
20000
572Chunky Diamond - H09
Diamond Green x Balance The Books
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
573Question Times - F08
Shamardal x Forever Times
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BBA IRELAND
50000
574Marksmanship - M08
Galileo x Maroochydore
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
575Admiral Of The Red - M08
Galileo x My Emma
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
AGROFRUCT AS
22000
576Wimpole Street - M09
Hurricane Run x Mountain Chain
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
577Exodus - M08
Montjeu x Spacecraft
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
578Long Live The King - M08
Galileo x Hideaway
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
579East Meets West - M09
Dansili x Minkova
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BENT OLSEN
70000
580Battle Of Saratoga - M09
Dylan Thomas x Freedom
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
581Prophesy - M09
Excellent Art x Race The Wild Wind
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
582Mannheim - M09
Galileo x Bywayofthestars
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
583Superinjunction - F09
Van Nistelrooy x Wait It Out
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
584City Leader - M05
Fasliyev x Kanmary
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
GLOBAL EQUINE GROUP
25000
585Greensward - H06
Green Desert x Frizzante
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Racheté 28 000 Gns
586Colour Scheme - M07
x Lipica
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
SAIDI NORDIM
13000
587Inler - H07
Red Ransom x Wedding Gift
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
70000
588Star In Flight - H07
Mtoto x Star Entry
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
20000
589Circus Star - H08
Borrego x Picadilly Circus
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
PM SLY
10500
590Guisho - H08
Iffraaj x Jorghinia
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
591Quadrant - H08
Shamardal x Quite Elusive
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
12000
592Bulldog Beasley - H09
Van Nistelrooy x Dixie Eyes Blazing
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
7500
593Charley'S Mount - M09
Danehill Dancer x Farthingale
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
JABER AL SABAH
3000
594Free House - H09
Sir Percy x Coming Home
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
LARS KELP
11000
595Mehdi - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x College Fund Girl
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
596Orwellian - H09
Bahamian Bounty x Trinny
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
597Sujet Bellagio - H09
Acclamation x Markova's Dance
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
598The Blue Banana - H09
Red Clubs x Rinneen
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
E TUER
13000
599Vergrigio - M09
Verglas x Roystonea
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
DAVID E PIPE
6000
600Yazdi - M09
Galileo x Lucky Spin
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
601Oil Strike - H07
Lucky Story x Willisa
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
DAVID EASTERBY
19000
602Ibiza Sunset - H08
Chineur x Romanylei
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
BRENDAN G POWELL
4000
603Midnight Feast - H08
Ishiguru x Prince'S Feather
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
10000
604Foxtrot India - M09
Tagula x Mayfair
Robins Farm Racing Stables (P. Winkworth)
Absent
605Eton Rifles - H
Pivotal x Maritsa
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
STUART C WILLIAMS
105000
606Seattle Drive - H08
Motivator x Seattle Ribbon
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
KEVIN ROSS
35000
607Social Forum - H08
Invincible Spirit x Social Upheaval
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
14000
608Norse Gold - M09
Norse Dancer x Rainbow End
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
GORDON LI
32000
609Hidden Fire - F07
Alhaarth x Premier Prize
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
610Lady Gabrielle - F08
Dansili x Zither
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
KERN/LILLINGSTON ASSOCIATION
11000
611Nebula Storm - M07
Galileo x Epping
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
GL MOORE RACING
11000
612Cocozza - H08
Elusive Quality x Watership Crystal
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Racheté 110 000 Gns
613Swampfire - M08
Anabaa x Moonfire
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Racheté 45 000 Gns
614Tugboat - H08
Galileo x Alleluia
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
615Velesgo - H08
Dansili x Cassandra Go
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
616Buffalo Billy - M09
Invincible Spirit x Buffalo Berry
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
JAMIE MCCALMONT
60000
617Amadeus Denton - H09
Amadeus Wolf x Wood Sorrel
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Non vendu
7500
618Shadow Catcher - H08
Haafhd x Unchain My Heart
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
SYCAMORE STUD
40000
619Rain Delayed - H06
Oasis Dream x Forever Phoenix
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
DAVID NICHOLLS
30000
620Well Sharp - M08
selkirk x Saphila
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
250000
621Youhavecontrol - H08
Hawk Wing x Chameleon
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Non vendu
18000
622Himalya - H06
Danehill Dancer x Lady Miletrian
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SCUDERIA BOSCO
10000
623Corsican Boy - H08
Tobougg x Madiyla
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GEAROID COSTELLOE
20000
624Discovery Bay - M08
Dansili x Rainbow'S Edge
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
CHARLIE SWAN
20000
625Sergeant Troy - M08
Aussie Rules x Et Dona Ferentes
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ANGIE LODER BLOODSTOCK
9000
626Brickfielder - M09
Jeremy x Graceful Air
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SCUDERIA NUVOLONE
6500
627Excavator - H09
Bahamian Bounty x Digger Girl
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SOUD OM ALRASHIDI
7500
628Fast Fox - M09
Dynaformer x Molasses
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7500
629Rex Imperator - H09
Royal Applause x Elidore
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Non vendu
110000
630That'S Dangerous - M09
Three Valleys x St Edith
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JAMIE LLOYD & BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
20000
631Goldtrek - F07
Medallist x Traipse
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
KEVIN ROSS
19000
632Supreme Quest - F09
Exceed And Excel x Spanish Quest
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
633Tiger Cub - F09
Dr Fong x Clouded Leopard
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
12000
634Fallen Idol - M07
Pivotal x Fallen Star
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
250000
635Johnny Castle - H08
Shamardal x Photogenic
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
GDP MATERNA
60000
636Ryton Runner - H08
Sadler'S Wells x Love For Ever
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
12000
637Seelo - M08
Dynaformer x Seebe
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
638Skilful - M08
selkirk x Prowess
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Racheté 175 000 Gns
639Vinnie Jones - H09
Piccolo x Fen Guest
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
KHALID AHMED AL NAYEF
10000
640Hawfinch - F09
Kyllachy x Bukhoor
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
641Iceni Girl - F09
Iceman x Mini Mosa
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SACKVILLEDONALD
75000
642Bronze Prince - M07
Oasis Dream x Sweet Pea
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK
50000
643Manifestation - H08
Doyen x Jadidh
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CHARVAT GROUP
26000
644Polperro - M08
Kingmambo x Sand Springs
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
32000
645Very French - M09
Iffraaj x Very Nice
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ALEKOS LOIZOU
800
646Alwaary - H06
Dynaformer x Tabrir
Shadwell Stud
GEAROID COSTELLOE
21000
647Latansaa - H07
Indian Ridge x Sahool
Shadwell Stud
MOHAMMED RACHID
3500
648Muhtaker - H07
Medicean x Kalindi
Shadwell Stud
Non vendu
38000
649Edmaaj - H08
Intikhab x Lady Angola
Shadwell Stud
GUY STEPHENSON
5000
650Maqaraat - M08
Dalakhani x Raghida
Shadwell Stud
Absent
651Muzdahi - M08
Smarty Jones x Reem Al Barari
Shadwell Stud
Absent
652Thubiaan - M08
Dynaformer x Barzah
Shadwell Stud
CHRIS WALLER RACING
130000
653Alnoomaas - H09
Oasis Dream x Remarkable Story
Shadwell Stud
Absent
654Mutaawed - M09
Smart Strike x Summer Night
Shadwell Stud
H B BLOODSTOCK
16000
655Invasor Girl - F09
Invasor x Millenia
Shadwell Stud
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
10000
656Forces Of Darkness - F
Lawman x Miss Childrey
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
H B BLOODSTOCK
20000
657Allied Answer - M08
Danehill Dancer x Hotelgenie Dot Com
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
P MARTIN
95000
658El Camino Real - M08
Dansili x Soviet Artic
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
659Giant Step - M08
Giant'S Causeway x Brown Eyes
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
30000
660Fight - H09
Danehill Dancer x Pretty Sharp
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
SN RACING
10000
662Orchestra Leader - M09
Van Nistelrooy x Magic Of Life
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
DAYBREAK STABLES
15000
664Eskimo - M08
Galileo x Dietrich
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
665Regent Street - M08
Galileo x Hanami
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
666Moons Of Jupiter - M08
Galileo x Jessica'S Dream
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
667Diogenes - M08
Galileo x Sophisticat
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
668Freedom - M08
Hurricane Run x Cute Cait
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
669Monte Carlo - M08
Montjeu x Catherine Linton
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
48000
670Vault - M09
Danehill Dancer x Simadartha
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
671Choir - M09
Danehill Dancer x Singing Diva
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
52000
672Fort Sam Houston - M09
Dylan Thomas x Statua
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
673Boris Grigoriev - H09
Excellent Art x Strategy
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MW EASTERBY
34000
674Requisition - M09
Invincible Spirit x Saoire
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
675Kingsgate Native - H05
Mujadil x Native Force
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
676Academy - M08
Montjeu x Rock The Casbah
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
KEVIN ROSS
23000
677Ashiri - M08
Hurricane Run x Gorband
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
678Audacious - H08
Motivator x Flash of Gold
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
AJ RACING
5000
679Cops And Robbers - H08
Pivotal x Threefold
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
125000
680Dumbarton - M08
Danehill Dancer x Scottish Stage
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
BOBBY O'RYAN
5000
681Fruehling - M08
Azamour x Spring Symphony
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
682Kinyras - H08
x Amathusia
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
47000
683Moonscape - M08
Pivotal x Moon Goddess
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
30000
684Switchback - H08
Medicean x Hooplah
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
MW EASTERBY
16000
685The Mongoose - M08
Montjeu x Angara
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
PD EVANS
11500
686Tonnerre - M08
Dalakhani x Rainbow City
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
NICK WILLIAMS /KERRY BARKER
50000
687Croquembouche - H09
Acclamation x Wedding Cake
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
EDWARD DE GILES
35000
688Hartside - M09
Montjeu x Helvellyn
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
689Nowdoro - M09
Notnowcato x Salydora
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
WENTDALE
4000
690Relinquish - M09
Pivotal x Abandon
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
691Ruscello - M09
Cape Cross x Sea Picture
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SACKVILLEDONALD
20000
692Sir John Hawkwood - M09
Sir Percy x Athene
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
693Space Town - M09
More Than Ready x Salchow
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
MICKEY HAMMOND
10000
694Stepturn - H09
Invincible Spirit x Gay Gallanta
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ANGIE LODER BLOODSTOCK
9000
695Tobea Farmers Boy - M09
Tobougg x Misleading Lady
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
DR ELF KFT
3500
696Holding The Torch - F09
Medicean x Seeking Kali
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
800
697Protect - F09
Nayef x Top Romance
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
HAMED MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
10000
698Blissful Moment - H07
Dynaformer x Arabian Spell
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
165000
699Give Your Verdict - H07
Arch x Remediate
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
AHMED HASSAN AL-JEHANI
7500
700Princely Sum - M09
Refuse To Bend x Green Dollar
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
STUART C WILLIAMS
25000
701Broughtons Point - F06
Falbrav x Glowing Reference
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
MICHAEL HOGAN
5000
702Arctic Maiden - F08
Iceman x Eglantine
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
12000
703Drumadoon - M08
Hawk Wing x Lady Taufan
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
LIAM CORCORAN
8000
704Fleeting Tiger - H08
Tiger Hill x Fleeting Rainbow
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
TARIQ ALNISF
3000
705High On The Hog - M08
Clodovil x Maraami
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
PAUL HOWLING RACING
6000
706Knightly Escapade - H08
Sakhee x Queen Of Iceni
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
Absent
707Salvationist - H08
Invincible Spirit x Salvia
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
LARSINOS IOANIS
3000
708Spirit Of Gondree - M08
Invincible Spirit x Kristal's Paradise
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
JM BRADLEY
5500
709Goodwood Treasure - F08
Bahamian Bounty x Lalectra
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
16000
710Spanish Pride - F08
Night Shift x Spanish Lady
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
HENRIETTA MICHAEL
9000
711Eighteen Summers - H07
Lion Heart x Azarina
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
712Ri An Domhnaigh - H07
Rock Of Gibraltar x Malignia
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
713Casimir Road - M08
High Chaparral x Six Nations
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
BRIAN GRASSICK BLOODSTOCK
10000
714Faoilean - H08
Whipper x Faoileoir
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
715General Bunching - H08
Vindication x Listen
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
716Gleadhradh - M08
Chevalier x Night Visit
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
5000
717Head Space - M08
Invincible Spirit x Danzelline
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
RUTH CARR
5000
718Heir To The Mint - M08
Vindication x Cypriata
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
719Naoise - H08
Stormy Atlantic x Machinale
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Non vendu
4500
720Optiflame - M08
Dalakhani x Twin Sails
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
721Teajaybe - H08
Street Cry x Wild Heaven
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
TOM MALONE
14000
722Whipless - M08
Whipper x Kimola
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
723Wannabe King - M06
King'S Best x Wannabe Grand
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
G HARKER RACING
13000
724Ottoman Empire - H06
Pivotal x Chesnut Bird
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
42000
725Midas Medusa - F09
Elusive City x Bonne Mere
Sir Robert Ogden
SEBASTIAN LE FORBAN
17000
726Rio Grande - H09
Invincible Spirit x Pharma West
Sir Robert Ogden
Absent
727Samuel Pickwick - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Save the Table
Sir Robert Ogden
Racheté 32 000 Gns
728Sud Pacifique - M08
Montjeu x Anestasia
Sir Robert Ogden
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
60000
729Club Oceanic - M08
Cape Cross x My Lass
Sir Robert Ogden
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
155000
730Point North - H07
Danehill Dancer x Briolette
Sir Robert Ogden
J BALDING
22000
731Tuscan Gold - H07
Medicean x Louella
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
75000
732Arabian Heights - H08
Araafa x Makhsusah
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
70000
733Ducal - H08
Iceman x Noble Lady
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MICHAEL MURPHY
20000
734El Djebena - H08
Invincible Spirit x Sun Seasons
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ADEL ALKHALEDI
7000
735Final Liberation - H08
Sinndar x Hispalis
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MAXINE COWDREY
42000
736Fire Fighter - M08
Tiger Hill x Firecrest
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
75000
737Kepler'S Law - H08
Galileo x Tina Heights
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
738Lion Court - H08
Iffraaj x Spanish Falls
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
J STIMPSON
18000
740Pearl Ice - H08
Iffraaj x Jezebel
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK LTD
90000
741Pizzetti - H08
Singspiel x Mazuna
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
FAISAL MSM ALMUTAIRI
6500
742Samarkand - H08
Sadler'S Wells x Romantic Venture
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
743State Senator - H08
Mr Greeley x Summer Night
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
26000
744Artistic Thread - H09
Barathea x Jellett
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
16000
745Critical Point - M09
Pivotal x Finlaggan
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
746Mutual Regard - H09
Hernando x Hidden Charm
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
747Repeater - M09
Montjeu x Time Over
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
748Welsh Bard - H09
Dylan Thomas x Delphinium
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
749Empyrean - F08
Aptitude x Eternity
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
750Tenby Lady - F08
Anabaa x Bluebird Day
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
130000
751Waltzing Cat - F08
More Than Ready x Hopeful Sign
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
752Athenian - F09
Acclamation x Ziria
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
753Quite A Thing - F09
Dutch Art x Amazed
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
754Tartan Gigha - H05
Green Desert x High Standard
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
G HARKER RACING
17000
755Epic - H07
Celtic Swing x Needwood Epic
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
KURT FEKONJA
22000
756Greyfriars Drummer - M08
Where Or When x Loveleaves
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
BOBBY O'RYAN
10000
757Shopping Oasis - H08
Oasis Dream x Shopping For Love
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
4500
758Stagecoach Danman - H08
Montjeu x Gothic Dream
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
TOM MALONE
20000
759Hurricane Emerald - H09
Hurricane Run x Love Emerald
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
760Oasis Love - M09
Oasis Dream x Lunathea
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
761Sennockian Storm - F07
Storm Cat x Winning Season
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 35 000 Gns
762Regal Kiss - M08
King'S Best x Really Polish
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CORRIN STUD
6500
763Findhornbay - F09
Ishiguru x Sweet Cando
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 5 500 Gns
764Rock A Doodle Doo - H07
Oratorio x Nousaiyra
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
765Bouggatti - H08
Tobougg x Western Sal
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
GRAHAM MAYS
32000
766Stirling Bridge - H08
Kyllachy x Seine Bleue
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
5500
767Berlusca - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Shemanikha
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Non vendu
7500
768Old Hundred - H07
Tiger Hill x Bordighera
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
769Ferruccio - H08
Marju x Unreal
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
ISABELLE CHRENKA-KLEIN
14000
770High Jinx - H08
High Chaparral x Leonara
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
771Llewellyn - H08
Shamardal x Ffestiniog
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
772Snow Magic - F07
Marju x Santa Sophia
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
FISAL KHALID MISHREF
25000
773Fairest Isle - F08
Intikhab x Eilean Shona
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MOHAMMAD AL-MUTAIRI
1200
774Mosaicist - F08
Aussie Rules x Sovereign Grace
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
GLOBAL EQUINE GROUP
54000
775Grey Seal - F09
Cape Cross x Mundus Novus
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
776Lippy Kids - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Evensong
Herringswell Manor Stud
ALEKOS LOIZOU
4200
777Native Picture - F08
Kodiac x Native Force
Herringswell Manor Stud
Racheté 80 000 Gns
778Tijori - H08
Kyllachy x Polish Belle
Herringswell Manor Stud
BJ LLEWELLYN
3500
779Apache Glory - F08
Cherokee Run x Jumeirah Glory
Herringswell Manor Stud
J STIMPSON
5000
780Dream Destination - M08
Oasis Dream x Why Dubai
Herringswell Manor Stud
ALEKOS LOIZOU
3000
781Fugitive Motel - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Zing Ping
Herringswell Manor Stud
Absent
782Red Anthem - H07
Singspiel x Russian Rose
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
783Swiss Cross - H07
Cape Cross x Swiss Lake
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
STEVE JAKES
11000
784Little Black Book - H08
Shamardal x Extreme Beauty
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
Absent
785Pacific Wave - M09
Montjeu x Waterways
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
HB BLOODSTOCK
6000
786Bo Hengy - H08
Dalakhani x Steel Princess
Grangecon Stud, Ireland
KHALID NASSER HA AL-NUAIMI
3500
787Lord Jim - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Guantanamera
Grangecon Stud, Ireland
Absent
788Beechey'S Beauty - H09
Camacho x Mix It Up
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
STEVE JAKES
2500
789Vulcan Mission - M09
Excellent Art x Puck'S Castle
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
SCUDERIA NUVOLONE
8500
790Flying Power - H08
Dubai Destination x Rah Wa
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
791Hello Tomorrow - F08
Forest Wildcat x Never Gone
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
JOSE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
1000
792Mazagee - M08
Muhtathir x Zafonia
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
CHARLES BYRNES
15000
793Welsh Dancer - M08
Dubawi x Rosie'S Posy
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
794Sugar Beet - F08
Beat Hollow x Satin Bell
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Racheté 2 000 Gns
795Ailsa Craig - F06
Chevalier x Sharplaw Destiny
Granary Barn Stables (E. Tuer)
Non vendu
11000
796Flying Cherry - F07
Medecis x Fly With Wings
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
GUISEPPE PICCINNI
800
797Bambika - F08
Kyllachy x True Precision
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
BBA IRELAND
2500
798Piccoluck - H08
Piccolo x Zephrina
Woodlands Stables (Miss A. Weaver)
THAMER AL DIHANI
2800
799Xclaim - H08
Proclamation x Tahara
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MICKEY HAMMOND
8000
800Blackburn - H09
Elusive City x Cuppacocoa
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ANNIKA KäLLSE
6000
801Nil By Mouth - M09
Cockney Rebel x And I
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MIRCO MAZZINI
6000
802Levantera - F08
Hurricane Run x Ellway Star
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
PAUL HOWLING RACING
1500
803Sugar Hiccup - F08
Refuse To Bend x Raysiza
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
16000
804Winniepeg - F08
Bertolini x Court Lane
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
AHMAD A AL-SOROOR
4500
805Dalacara - F09
Dalakhani x Wild Clover
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RICCARDO GODANI
1000
806Ugalla - F07
Where Or When x Baddi Heights
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
Absent
807Suited And Booted - M07
Tagula x Carpet Lady
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
SAOUD AL-AJMI
8500
808Ivan Vasilevich - M08
Ivan Denisovich x Delisha
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
TOM MALONE
40000
809Mind Your Head - F09
Dylan Thomas x Swilly
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
Non vendu
7500
810Merchant Of Medici - H07
Medicean x Regal Rose
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MICKEY HAMMOND
16000
811Area Fifty One - H08
Green Desert x Secret History
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
85000
812Mountain Myst - H08
Val Royal x Brecon
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MASHERI AL MATARI
5000
813Persian Herald - H08
Proclamation x Persian Fortune
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
814Valley Tiger - M08
Tiger Hill x Nantyglo
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
RICHARD FAHEY
10000
815Key Addition - M09
Kheleyf x Adeptation
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
KEVIN DAVIES
6500
816Moment In The Sun - F09
Dubai Destination x Special Moment
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
817Absolute Heretic - H06
Galileo x Corniche Bay
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Absent
818Defence Of Duress - M08
Motivator x Ultra Finesse
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Absent
819My Single Malt - H08
Danehill Dancer x Slip Dance
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
JULIE CAMACHO
9000
820Beyond Hubris - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Florista Gg
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
MOHAMMAD AL-MUTAIRI
800
821Keep Swinging - M09
Oasis Dream x Whisper To Dream
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
SEAMUS MANNION
23000
822Speedfit Girl - F08
Kodiac x Staylily
John Guest Racing
Absent
823Kingarrick - H08
selkirk x Rosacara
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
15000
824Orientalist - H08
Haafhd x Oriental Queen
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
NASSER GHAZALI
4000
825Bling King - M09
Haafhd x Bling Bling
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
H B BLOODSTOCK
30000
826Uncle Roger - M09
Camacho x Felin Gruvy
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
827Egotist - M08
Halling x Devil'S Imp
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
Absent
828Herculanus - M08
Pivotal x Alessandria
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
800
829Les Troyens - M08
Librettist x Native Blue
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
Absent
830Liver Bird - H08
Tiger Hill x Oiseau Rare
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
Non vendu
831Petrarchan - M08
Pivotal x Summer Sonnet
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
JM BRADLEY
11000
832Turn Of Phrase - H08
Distorted Humor x Balanchine
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
TARIQ ALNISF
1500
833Tatting - H09
Street Cry x Needlecraft
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
C DWYER
7000
834Dean Swift - M08
Dansili x Magical Romance
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
FAL STUD
10500
835Jan Smuts - H08
Johannesburg x Choice House
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
836L'Hermitage - H08
Encosta De Lago x Autumnal
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MESHAH ALZAFERI
9000
837Red Inca - M08
Pivotal x Magicalmysterykate
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
DAN GILBERT
16000
838Art Law - M09
Kheleyf x Snippets
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
L REUTERSKIOLD
5000
839Astraios - M09
Oratorio x Paper Moon
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
840Ballyheigue - H09
High Chaparral x Lypharden
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
841Bayan - M09
Danehill Dancer x Kindling
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
842Berengar - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Double Fantasy
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
843Burano - H09
Dalakhani x Kalimanta
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
844Kenmay - H09
Marju x Queen Margrethe
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
CHRISTINE MULLER
7000
845Maroosh - M09
Kyllachy x Madamoiselle Jones
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ANDRE SCHENNACH
17000
846Nelson'S Bay - H09
Needwood Blade x In Good Faith
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
847Plead The Fifth - H09
Quiet American x Patnjohn
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
848Safari Storm - M09
Dubawi x Londolozi
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Non vendu
14000
849Sandbetweenourtoes - M09
Footstepsinthesand x Callanish
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
850Statementofintent - M09
Tagula x Key Girl
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
THAMER AL DIHANI
1500
851Indian Art - H06
Choisir x Eastern Ember
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
9500
852Loyaliste - M07
Green Tune x Whitby
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
853Ceffyl Gwell - M08
Compton Place x Corinium
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LUIGI CESCO
4000
854King Of Jazz - M08
Acclamation x Grand Slam Maria
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
855Measuring Time - M08
Dubai Destination x Inchberry
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
310000
856My Vindication - M08
Vindication x Classy Mirage
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
2000
857Silenzio - M08
Cadeaux Genereux x All Quiet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
6000
858Beanstalk - M09
Titus Livius x Justice System
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
859Enjoying - M09
Marju x Jazzy Jan
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
9500
860Moustache - M09
Mujadil x Spree
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
9000
861Mr Knightley - H09
Strategic Prince x Emma's Surprise
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
862Pearl Charm - H09
Distorted Humor x Charmed Gift
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SCUDERIA NUVOLONE
23000
863Philipstown - M09
Notnowcato x Tahara
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
20000
864Sixx - M09
Royal Applause x
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BAHMAN GHAZALI
13000
865Tones - M09
Strategic Prince x Social Honour
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
34000
866Miss Mediator - F08
Consolidator x Gender Dance
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
867Sweet Cecily - F08
Kodiac x Yaqootah
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BRIAN GRASSICK BLOODSTOCK
110000
868Tegan - F08
Cape Cross x Principessa
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
869Amis Reunis - M09
Bahamian Bounty x Spring Clean
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
W CARSON
6500
870Balm - F09
Oasis Dream x Alovera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
871Glee - F09
Bahamian Bounty x Syrian Queen
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE LLOYD & BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
90000
872Make Up - F09
Kyllachy x Christmas Tart
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
873Bary - M08
Noverre x Saada One
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MICKEY HAMMOND
3000
874Goohar - M09
Street Cry x Reem Three
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LAURA ANN BRERETON
4500
875Parandih - M09
Dubai Destination x Princess Nada
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
W CARSON
4500
876Seema - M09
Dubawi x The Sound of Music
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MOHAMMED KHALID HA AL-KHALIFA
4500
877Semeen - H09
Dubawi x Zeeba
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
878Samanda - M08
Ad Valorem x Presently Blessed
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
879Dakar Run - H09
Dalakhani x Turn of A Century
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
GUY STEPHENSON
14000
880Guest Of Honour - M09
Cape Cross x Risera
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
881Keep It Dark - M09
Invincible Spirit x Tarneem
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
882Narcissist - H09
Dylan Thomas x Gabare
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
883Roc Fort - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Frangy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
884Kings Gambit - H04
Silvano x Lady Brompton
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Absent
885Distant Memories - H06
Falbrav x Amathia
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Absent
886Dafeef - H07
Medicean x Almahab
Shadwell Stud
Absent
887Udabaa - H07
Alhaarth x Addaya
Shadwell Stud
Absent
888Estithmaar - M
Pivotal x Walayef
Shadwell Stud
H B BLOODSTOCK
12000
889Junoob - H08
Haafhd x Faydah
Shadwell Stud
AMY WEAVER
3500
890Munaaseb - M08
Zafeen x Miss Prim
Shadwell Stud
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
7500
891Murbeh - M08
Elusive City x My Funny Valentine
Shadwell Stud
Absent
892Muhdiq - M09
Hard Spun x Enfiraaj
Shadwell Stud
Absent
893Masaraat - F08
Alhaarth x Kahalah
Shadwell Stud
H B BLOODSTOCK
20000
894Afnoon - F09
Street Cry x Tashawak
Shadwell Stud
Absent
895Oasis Dancer - H07
Oasis Dream x Good Enough
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
896Penangdouble O One - H07
Starcraft x Penang Pearl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7000
897Cultural Desert - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Border Minstral
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
EVERT JOHNSON
4000
898Poyle Punch - H08
Sleeping Indian x Poyle Amber
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
FAISAL AL-QALLAF
8000
899Countess Comet - F07
Medicean x Countess Sybil
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
21000
900Oneiric - F08
Act One x Ecstasy
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
B JOHNSON
11000
901Poyle Judy - F08
Iceman x Poyle Jenny
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
MOHAMMED HAMAD MA AL-ATTEYA
11000
902Cornish Beau - H07
Pearl Of Love x Marimar
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
TOM MALONE
8000
903Cornish Quest - H08
Needwood Blade x Persuasion
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
SEBASTIAN LE FORBAN
3000
904Dictate - H08
Araafa x Navajo Love Song
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
IFANTIS KOSTAS
3000
905Dine Out - F09
Piccolo x Sosumi
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
Non vendu
3500
906Dynamic Idol - M07
Dynaformer x El Nafis
Mikael Magnusson
GL MOORE RACING
14000
907Broken Eagle - M08
Broken Vow x Tricky Bird
Mikael Magnusson
Absent
908Escape To Glory - H08
Bernstein x Escape To Victory
Mikael Magnusson
Absent
909Always A Way - F08
Danehill Dancer x Waypoint
Mikael Magnusson
Absent
910Golden Eagle - M06
Montjeu x Grain Of Gold
Haras de Hautiers, France
Absent
911Shamalgan - M07
Footstepsinthesand x Genevale
Haras de Hautiers, France
Absent
912Sary Shayan - M08
Monsun x Flashing Green
Haras de Hautiers, France
Absent
913Beacon Lodge - M05
Clodovil x Royal House
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
DAVID NICHOLLS
75000
914Electrolyser - H05
Daylami x Iviza
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
915Black Spirit - H07
Black Minnaloushe x L'Extra Honor
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
916Aerial Acclaim - M08
Acclamation x Stratospheric
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
100000
917Seeking Magic - H08
Haafhd x Atnab
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
918Doricemay - F08
Cape Cross x Callanish
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MOHAMMED RACHID
5500
919Millyluvstobouggie - F08
Tobougg x Milly'S Lass
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
9000
920Slight Advantage - F08
x Kournikova
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
15000
921Potentiale - H04
Singspiel x No Frills
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
JOHN HANLON
8000
922Rock The Stars - H07
Rock Of Gibraltar x Crimphill
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
RELICPRIDE BUILDING
9000
923Spa'S Dancer - H07
Danehill Dancer x Spa
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
EDWARD DE GILES
13000
924Golden Taurus - H08
Danehill Dancer x Nadwah
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
JABER AL SABAH
7500
925Major Conquest - M08
Librettist x Arabis
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
LAZZARO CETRA
5000
926Remotelinx - H08
Choisir x La Tintoretta
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
927Gobama - M07
Dr Fong x Chine
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
NOEL WILSON
8000
928Flo Motion - F08
Sadler'S Wells x Darling
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
AHMAD A AL-SOROOR
2000
929What About Now - F08
Encosta De Lago x Mini Driver
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
MOHAMMAD AL-MUTAIRI
9000
930Blue Destination - H08
Dubai Destination x Bluebelle
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
JOHN QUINN
65000
931Group Therapy - H05
Choisir x Licence To Thrill
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
932Colonel Mak - H07
Makbul x Colonel's Daughter
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Non vendu
55000
933Bertiewhittle - H08
Bahamian Bounty x Minette
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Racheté 90 000 Gns
934Elusive Prince - H08
Storming Home x Ewenny
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
935Kohala - F09
Kodiac x Annahala
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
70000
936Rei D'Oro - M09
Seeking The Gold x Grand Marq
Kilminfoyle House Stud, Ireland
Absent
937Ajeeb - H08
Harlan'S Holiday x Fair Settlement
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
938Mubtadi - H08
Dr Fong x Noble Peregrine
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
939Muffraaj - M08
Iffraaj x Heckle
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
940Al Khaleej - H04
Sakhee x Mood Swings
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
5000
941Jo Boy - M07
Royal Applause x Bad Kitty
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
942Tariq Too - M07
Kyllachy x Tatora
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
AMY WEAVER / JAMES BURNS
13000
943End Or Beginning - M08
Sadler'S Wells x Smart 'n Noble
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
J WALSH
6000
944Weapon Of Choice - M08
Iffraaj x Tullawadgeen
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
W STUART KITTOW
40000
945Rock Of Monet - M09
Kyllachy x Level Pegging
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
945APintura - H07
Efisio x Picolette
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Racheté 70 000 Gns
946Dixie Gwalia - F08
Tobougg x Dixieanna
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
947Emirates Art - F09
Excellent Art x Going To Work
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
100000
948Veloce - H08
Hurricane Run x Kiftsgate Rose
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
949Brave Prospector - M05
Oasis Dream x Simply Times
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JOSE FRANCISCO ACOSTA LORENZO
13000
950Gottany O'S - H08
Storming Home x Miletrian Cares
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
130000
951Gatepost - M09
Footstepsinthesand x Mandama
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
952Layla Jamil - F08
Exceed And Excel x Guana Bay
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
953Never Can Tell - F07
Montjeu x Shaanara
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
954English Summer - H07
Montjeu x Hunt The Sun
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
955Exemplary - H07
Sulamani x Epitome
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
956Montparnasse - H07
Montjeu x Capades Dancer
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
957Shavansky - H04
Rock Of Gibraltar x Limelighting
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
958Meloneras - F09
Kyllachy x Overcome
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
DR ELF KFT
4000
959Night Angel - F09
Dark Angel x Dangle
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
MADELEINE REUTERSKIOLD
6000
960Asaid - H08
Singspiel x Forum Floozie
Darley
Absent
961Maricopa - M08
Dubawi x Surprise Visitor
Darley
NASSER GHAZALI
3000
962Monzino - H08
More Than Ready x Tasso's Magic Roo
Darley
M CHAPMAN
800
963Nakhutha - H08
Dalakhani x Alharir
Darley
JENNY BIDGOOD
1000
964Maimon - M09
Teofilo x Fatefully
Darley
Absent
965Vulcanite - M07
Dubawi x Daraliya
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
966Albert Bridge - M08
Hernando x Alvarita
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
967Pabusar - H08
Oasis Dream x Autumn Pearl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
968Redvers - H08
Ishiguru x Cradle Brief
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
42000
969Rocky Rebel - H08
Norse Dancer x Gulchina
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
22000
970Compton - H09
Compton Place x Look So
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 35 000 Gns
971Stereotypical - M09
Notnowcato x Delightful Rhythm
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
972Caelis - F08
Avonbridge x Shona
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
RON CHARLES
18000
973Florestans Match - F08
Medicean x Fidelio'S Miracle
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
974Cape Rambler - H08
Pastoral Pursuits x Cape Charlotte
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
AHMAD AL-SAIDI
2500
975Seal Rock - H08
Ishiguru x Satin Doll
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
976Sluggsy Morant - H08
Monsieur Bond x Breezy Louise
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
14000
977Avon Pearl - M09
Avonbridge x Warden Rose
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
RUNE HAUGEN
12000
978Joli Soleil - H09
Kyllachy x Jolie
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
980Merv - H09
Royal Applause x Shauna's Honey
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
981Snooky - M09
Exceed And Excel x Quintrell
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
982Obiter Dicta - F08
Diktat x Phoebe Woodstock
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
1500
983Schism - F08
Shirocco x Alla Prima
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
15000
984Ailanthus - F09
Trade Fair x The Abbess
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Non vendu
985Decent Fella - H06
Marju x Mac Melody
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
38000
986Beaumont'S Party - H07
High Chaparral x Miss Champagne
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
JOHN M ELLIOTT
120000
987Brick Red - H07
Dubawi x Duchcov
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
V WILLIAMS
45000
988Constant Contact - H07
Passing Glance x Floriana
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
8500
989Fireback - H07
Firebreak x So Discreet
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
9500
990Lord Zenith - H07
Zamindar x Lady Donatella
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
9500
991Mon Cadeaux - H07
Cadeaux Genereux x Ushindi
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
50000
992Suffolk Punch - H07
Barathea x Lamanka Lass
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
993Baptist - M08
Tapit x Twist a Lime
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
994Catalyze - M08
Tumblebrutus x Clarita Dear
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
995Discoteca - H08
Nayef x Blaenavon
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
44000
996King Ferdinand - H08
Tobougg x Spanish Gold
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
14000
997Magic Minstrel - H08
Norse Dancer x Lochsong
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
T MCCOURT
10000
998Mi Regalo - H08
Cadeaux Genereux x Lloc
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
STEVE JAKES
3500
999Time To Work - H08
Hurricane Run x Viscoumtess Brave
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
40000
1000Son Of York - H09
King'S Best x Canouan
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
PAT BREEN
1000
1001Song Of The Siren - F08
With Approval x Sulitelma
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
GUY STEPHENSON
4000
1002Amphora - F09
Oasis Dream x Carafe
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1003Ishiamiracle - F09
Ishiguru x Sukuma
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
STEVE JAKES
3000
1004Red Lilac - F09
Red Clubs x Let'S Pretend
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1006Isobar - H06
Monsun x Ice Dream
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
3500
1007Media Hype - M07
Tiger Hill x Hyperspectra
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LARS KELP
8500
1008Stoical - H07
Galileo x Stefania
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1009Brick Dust - H08
Noverre x Reddening
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
NASER AL-OTAIBI
14000
1010Cookieshake - H08
Cadeaux Genereux x Hawait Al Barr
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
NP LITTMODEN
1500
1011Dollar Deal - M08
Dubai Destination x Design Perfection
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
18000
1012Encore Un Fois - H08
Val Royal x Factice
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
S DOW
15000
1013Enthusiastic - M08
Galileo x Que Puntual
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1014Praxios - H08
Val Royal x Forest Fire
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
NOEL WILSON
2500
1015Aleksandar - H09
Medicean x Alexander Celebre
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1016Kiwayu - H09
Medicean x Kibara
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1017Mezzotint - H09
Diamond Green x Aquatint
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ALBERTO PANETTA
26000
1018Rogue Reporter - H09
Sir Percy x Princess Nala
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
STUART C WILLIAMS
7500
1019Sea Smoke - H09
Dalakhani x Tochar Ban
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1020Syncopate - H09
Oratorio x Millistar
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1021Duc De Savoie - H06
Harlan'S Holiday x Tee For Three
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1022Libano - M06
Indian Ridge x Daniela Grassi
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
SCUDERIA BOSCO
2500
1023Taameer - H06
Beat Hollow x Vayavaig
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Non vendu
29000
1024Legendary Lad - H07
Dubawi x Lishaway
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
5000
1025Maunsells Duke - H07
Bachelor Duke x Complication
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
GREGORY BALDICCHI
3500
1026Raffaello Santi - H07
Medicean x Rapid Ransom
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
PASQUALE ABIS
800
1027Anderiego - H08
Invincible Spirit x Anna Frid
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
GUY STEPHENSON
7500
1028El Toreros - H08
El Prado x Soul Reason
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1029Honey Of A Kitten - H08
Kitten'S Joy x Sweet Baby Jane
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Non vendu
7500
1030Manacor - F08
Arvico x La Chiquita
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
DAYBREAK STABLES
6000
1031Willow Island - H09
Dark Angel x Cidaris
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1033Big Creek - M07
Galileo x Baranja
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1034Ritual - H07
Cape Cross x Silver Queen
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
MOHHAMED AL AJMI
15500
1035Theology - H07
Galileo x Biographie
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
P MARTIN
125000
1036Galiando - M08
Galileo x Nando'S Dream
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
125000
1037Jubilance - M09
Oratorio x Literacy
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BENT OLSEN
52000
1038Maori Dancer - M09
Dynaformer x Juke
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1039Red Alpha - M09
Red Clubs x Anthyllis
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
DAVID BAKER BLOODSTOCK / NOEL LAMEY
48000
1040Herbaceous - F09
Medicean x Red Blossom
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Non vendu
1041All Action - M07
Storm Cat x Wandesta
Juddmonte Farms
SAIDI NORDIM
16000
1042Handheld - H07
Observatory x Kid Gloves
Juddmonte Farms
EDWARD DE GILES
18000
1043Jet Away - M07
Cape Cross x Kalima
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1044Air Traffic - M08
Dansili x Emplane
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1045Monopolize - M08
Oasis Dream x Modesta
Juddmonte Farms
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
60000
1046Picture Editor - M08
Dansili x Shirley Valentine
Juddmonte Farms
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
130000
1047Searing Heat - M08
Empire Maker x Valentine Band
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1048Hundred Sen - H08
Rainbow Quest x Silver Yen
Juddmonte Farms
MAXINE COWDREY
16000
1049Marzante - H08
Maria'S Mon x Danzante
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1050Thereabouts - M09
Singspiel x Around
Juddmonte Farms
ALBERTO PANETTA
8000
1051Full Stretch - M08
Aptitude x Overwhelmed
Juddmonte Farms
CAROLINE SOMMERFELT
3500
1052Kingscombe - M09
Mizzen Mast x Gombeen
Juddmonte Farms
P MIDDLETON
12000
1053Almagest - H08
Galileo x Arabesque
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1054Look Left - M08
Observatory x Stage Left
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
30000
1055Rain Mac - M08
Beat Hollow x Quenched
Juddmonte Farms
DONALD MCCAIN, JR
38000
1056Critical Moment - M07
Aptitude x Rouwaki
Juddmonte Farms
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
55000
1057N (Achieve 2008) - M08
Oasis Dream x Achieve
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN HANLON
10000
1058Musical Flight - M08
Hurricane Run x Chaminade
Juddmonte Farms
DR ELF KFT
4000
1059Rerouted - M08
Stormy Atlantic x Rouwaki
Juddmonte Farms
FORM BLOODSTOCK
55000
1060Upcountry - M08
Oasis Dream x Five Fields
Juddmonte Farms
SACKVILLEDONALD
110000
1061Action Front - M08
Aptitude x Palisade
Juddmonte Farms
DEREK SHAW RACING
5000
1062Devon Drum - H08
Beat Hollow x West Devon
Juddmonte Farms
PAUL WEBBER RACING
29000
1063Attain - M09
Dansili x Achieve
Juddmonte Farms
JULIA FEILDEN
9000
1064Direct Answer - H07
Dynaformer x Proud Fact
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
42000
1065Total Command - H07
Sadler'S Wells x Wince
Juddmonte Farms
GEAROID COSTELLOE
20000
1066Verdant - M07
Singspiel x Orford Ness
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
260000
1067Arch Fire - M08
Arch x Quickfire
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
180000
1068Address Unknown - H07
Oasis Dream x Return
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
26000
1069Photo Opportunity - H07
Zamindar x Fame At Last
Juddmonte Farms
TOM MALONE/MEL SMITH
7000
1070Fierce Cry - M08
War Chant x Proud Fact
Juddmonte Farms
FEDERICO DE PAOLA
3000
1071No Such Number - H08
King'S Best x Return
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1072Sunset Stanza - M08
Oasis Dream x Musical Horizon
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN HANLON
8500
1073Anchored - M08
Dansili x Mooring
Juddmonte Farms
NEW RACING FACTORY
2000
1074Rich Coast - H08
King'S Best x Costa Rica
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1075Stabilized - M08
Cacique x Estabilizada
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1076All Agreed - M08
Oasis Dream x Be Glad
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1077Dance Moves - M08
Dansili x Dance Routine
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1078Dramatic Act - M08
Dansili x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
CAROLINE SOMMERFELT
2000
1079Western Choice - M08
Gone West x Choice Spirit
Juddmonte Farms
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
38000
1080Pliny - M09
Empire Maker x Choice Spirit
Juddmonte Farms
LARS KELP
8000
1081Head Of Steam - H07
Mizzen Mast x Summer Mist
Juddmonte Farms
AMANDA PERRETT
44000
1082Annual Leave - M08
Shirocco x Vacance
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1083Forceful Appeal - M08
Successful Appeal x Kinetic Force
Juddmonte Farms
S DOW
20000
1084Index Linked - M08
Dansili x Fully Invested
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1085Soviet Blue - M08
Champs Elysees x Vodka
Juddmonte Farms
BELIAR BLOODSTOCK
14000
1086Brief Return - M08
Zamindar x Around
Juddmonte Farms
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
2000
1087Great Roar - M08
Thunder Gulch x Boasting
Juddmonte Farms
NOEL WILSON
2000
1088Paradise Cottage - M08
Oasis Dream x Village Fete
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK
9000
1089Appease - H09
Oasis Dream x Penchee
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN REDDINGTON
10000
1090Single Best - M08
King'S Best x Singleton
Juddmonte Farms
P THEOLOGOU
4000
1091Sharp - M09
Haafhd x Brightest
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1092Deck Walk - F08
Mizzen Mast x Trekking
Juddmonte Farms
FAL STUD
13500
1093La Bocca - F09
Latent Heat x Danzante
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1094Port Hollow - F08
Beat Hollow x Maritima
Juddmonte Farms
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
23000
1095Provisional - F08
With Approval x Tentative
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1096Faraway Land - F08
Empire Maker x Out Of Reach
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1097Right Call - F08
Point Given x Shoogle
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1098Asker - H08
High Chaparral x Pay The Bank
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
Racheté 55 000 Gns
1099Konstantin - H08
Balmont x Manuka Magic
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1100N (Flames 2008) - H08
Chineur x Flames
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1101Mabait - M06
Kyllachy x Czarna Roza
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
40000
1102Naqshabban - H08
Street Cry x Reem Three
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
200000
1103Bourne - H06
Linamix x L'Affaire Monique
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1104Kazbow - H06
Rainbow Quest x Kasota
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
D ARMSTRONG
21000
1105Butler - H07
Noverre x True Fantasy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1106Field Of Dream - H07
Oasis Dream x Field Of Hope
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JAMIE OSBORNE
75000
1107Saint Pierre - M07
Speightstown x Drina
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Racheté 65 000 Gns
1108Desert Chieftain - H08
Green Desert x Donna Anna
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
KEVIN DAVIES
6500
1109Dysios - H08
Invincible Spirit x Hataana
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DENIS CULLEN
27000
1110Franciscan - H08
Medicean x Frangy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1111Midnight Oil - H08
Motivator x One So Marvellous
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
150000
1112Semmsu - H08
Refuse To Bend x Summer Queen
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
SANDRA BENITO GONZALEZ
11000
1113Spunky - M09
Invincible Spirit x Passe Passe
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DAVID MYERSCOUGH
21000
1114New Year'S Eve - H08
Motivator x Midnight Angel
Darley
Absent
1115Press Office - M08
Street Cry x Call Her
Darley
GROVE STUD
12000
1116Tin Pan Alley - M08
Singspiel x Tazmeen
Darley
G BRAVERY
4700
1117Common Cents - M09
Pivotal x Small Change
Darley
RON HARRIS
3000
1118Pachamamma - F09
Pivotal x Cairns
Darley
Absent
1119Dhaamer - H07
Dubai Destination x Arjuzah
Shadwell Stud
JAMIE LLOYD & BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
30000
1120Rasmy - H07
Red Ransom x Shadow Dancing
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1121Taqleed - H07
Shamardal x Thakafaat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1122Laashak - M08
Malibu Moon x Catch The Blue Hat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1123Mujrayaat - H08
Invincible Spirit x Ellen
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1124Mutajare - M08
Cadeaux Genereux x Bona Dea
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1125Banaadeq - M09
Green Desert x Ashwaaq
Shadwell Stud
ALBERTO PANETTA
12000
1126Haseen - M09
Invincible Spirit x Elshamms
Shadwell Stud
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
6000
1127Qannaas - M09
Hard Spun x Windsong
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1128King Of Dixie - H04
Kingmambo x Dixie Accent
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
12000
1129Round Won - H07
Two Punch x Indy Go Go
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
SENAITAN AL-GHERAIBAN
9500
1130Bloodsweatandtears - M08
Barathea x Celestial Princess
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
CANNISBAY BLOODSTOCK
28000
1131Forty Proof - H08
Invincible Spirit x Cefira
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
ALAN MCCABE RACING
4500
1132Stratton Banker - H07
One Cool Cat x Birthday
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
AZ AG CAPRICORNO
5000
1133Boogie Waltzer - F07
Tobougg x Upping The Tempo
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
GROVE STUD
5000
1134Hot Prospect - M07
Motivator x Model Queen
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
70000
1135No Hubris - H07
Proud Citizen x Innateness
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
THE BOTTOM LINERS
8000
1136Diamond Penny - H08
Diamond Green x Penny Fan
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
SEAMUS DURACK
800
1137Kuda Huraa - H08
Montjeu x Healing Music
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1138None Shall Sleep - H08
Invincible Spirit x Moonbi Ridge
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
CAROLINE SOMMERFELT
6500
1139Roman Eagle - M08
Holy Roman Emperor x Qhazeenah
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
BADGERS BLOODSTOCK
30000
1140Russian Affair - M08
Haafhd x Russian Rhapsody
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
MARIO HOFER
3500
1141Suhaili - H08
Shirocco x Mezzogiorno
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Racheté 230 000 Gns
1142Tanjung Agas - H08
Montjeu x Najmati
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
KEVIN ROSS
12000
1143Tinkertown - M08
Verglas x Kelly Nicole
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
HAMID RADAN
22000
1144Rock My World - F07
Rock Of Gibraltar x Arctic Hunt
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
MOHAMMED KHALID HA AL-KHALIFA
5000
1145Indian Mist - F08
Cape Cross x Indian Belle
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
NAIF ALATAWI
18000
1146Panettone - F09
Montjeu x Tea Break
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
FARRINGTON BLOODSTOCK
10500
1147Long Awaited - H08
Pivotal x Desertion
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
22000
1148Arabian Ranches - M09
Echo Of Light x Deira
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
W CARSON
10000
1149Bu Naaji - M09
Kheleyf x Atamana
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
DERBY BLOODSTOCK
25000
1150Alfouzy - F08
Red Ransom x Kartuzy
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
BADER AL-DAIHANI
11000
1151Royal Opera - H08
Acclamation x Desert Gold
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
1152Maccabees - M09
Motivator x Takarna
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
1153Mister Musicmaster - H09
Amadeus Wolf x Misty Eyed
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Racheté 21 000 Gns
1154Whistle Blower - H07
Exceed And Excel x Song Of Hope
Darley
Absent
1155Covert Desire - M08
Pivotal x Secret Flame
Darley
Absent
1156Sandusky - M08
Tiger Hill x Red Carnation
Darley
Absent
1157Yas Marina - M08
Bernardini x Silvery Swan
Darley
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
6500
1158Zacynthus - H08
Iffraaj x Ziria
Darley
ALAN MCCABE RACING
60000
1159Woeful - F08
Medaglia D'Oro x Tastetheteardrops
Darley
BBA IRELAND
20000
1160Crafty Roberto - H08
Intikhab x Mowazana
Scuderia La Buona Stella, Italy (R. Santini)
BBA IRELAND
8000
1161Silver Ocean - H08
Silver Train x Endless Sea
Scuderia La Buona Stella, Italy (R. Santini)
MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL
120000
1162Red Courtier - H07
Red Ransom x Lady In Waiting
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1163Royal Blush - F09
Royal Applause x Applaud
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
7000
1164Fitz Flyer - H06
Acclamation x Starry Night
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
NOEL WILSON
11000
1165Commanche - H09
Sleeping Indian x Happy Memories
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Absent
1166Kingsdine - H07
King'S Best x Lunadine
Blue Mountain Stables (M. Saunders)
Non vendu
7500
1167Dukes Art - H06
Bachelor Duke x Creme Caramel
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
Absent
1168Chaussini - F07
Dubawi x Miss Chaussini
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
SALEH ABDULLAH BZAIE AL-MUTAIRI
6000
1169Albaqaa - H05
Medicean x Basbousate Nadia
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
Absent
1170Maze - M05
Dr Fong x Aryadne
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
SALEM AL AJIMI
7000
1171Lisselan Gardens - H03
Concern x Sambacarioca
Haras de Bouquetot, France
JENNY BIDGOOD
3500
1172Lisselan Castle - H05
Weekend Cruise x Dinner Speaker
Haras de Bouquetot, France
CAROLINE SOMMERFELT
2000
1173Liebermann - H06
Big Shuffle x La Ola
Haras de Bouquetot, France
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
11000
1174Lisselan Savage - H08
Black Mambo x Right Again Rose
Haras de Bouquetot, France
AHMAD A AL-SOROOR
6500
1175Lisselan Pleasure - F07
Macho Uno x Cute Connie
Haras de Bouquetot, France
BJ LLEWELLYN
5000
1176Lisselan Tigress - F07
Fasliyev x Fire West
Haras de Bouquetot, France
SAIDI NORDIM
2000
1177Issabella Gem - F07
Marju x Robin
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
KEVIN ROSS
7500
1178Blazing Field - F08
Halling x Autumn Wealth
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1179Pandorica - F08
Indesatchel x Hope Chest
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
BJ LLEWELLYN
12000
1180My Solitaire - F09
Clodovil x Bint Kaldoun
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
SOC AGRICOLA SAN DAZIO
9500
1181Polly'S Rose - F09
Bahamian Bounty x Tiana
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
KEITH POLLOCK
2500
1182Always A Sinner - M09
Jazil x Never a Saint
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
BADER HA AL-MAHMAL
11000
1183Brinmore - F08
Kyllachy x Ringarooma
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
CHRISTOS THEODORAKIS
1200
1184Meanwhile - F09
Haafhd x Interim Payment
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
BBA IRELAND
9000
1185Captainrisk - H06
Captain Rio x Helderberg
College Farm Stables (Mrs C. Dunnett)
CA DUNNETT
800
1186Danzoe - H07
Kheleyf x Fiaba
College Farm Stables (Mrs C. Dunnett)
CA DUNNETT
6500
1187Sarmatian Knight - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Banco Suivi
Nicky Vaughan Racing Ltd.
Absent
1188Valiant Blue - M09
Moss Vale x Tiltili
Nicky Vaughan Racing Ltd.
TEODORO CALLGO SALAMA
4000
1189Come On The Irons - M08
Birdstone x Spa
Park Farm
HASAN NASSER
6000
1190Lady Valtas - F08
Val Royal x Phantasmagoria
Robert Eddery Racing
Non vendu
1191Golestan Palace - M08
Galileo x Danse Spectre
Ed Walker Racing
THAMER AL DIHANI
9000
1192Flosse - F09
Three Valleys x Palisandra
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1193Titus Gent - H05
Tumbleweed Ridge x Genteel
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1194Able Master - H06
Elusive City x Foresta Verde
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
ROGER G FELL
5000
1195Gabbiano - H09
Zafeen x Hollybell
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1196Gone To Ground - H09
Grape Tree Road x Chase The Fox
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1197Lewyn - F07
Exceed And Excel x Panoramic View
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1198Silver Turn - F08
Shamardal x Mambo Mistress
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1199Full Pelt - H08
Orientate x Class
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1200Colonel Milagro - M09
Footstepsinthesand x Melisendra
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
MOHAMMED JMZ ALHAMLI
2500
1201I'M A Doughnut - H09
Piccolo x Fizzy Treat
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1202Jay Bee Blue - M09
Kyllachy x Czarna Roza
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
JACQUELINE DOYLE
26000
1203Let'S Dance - F08
Danehill Dancer x Corrine
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1204Ninety Nine Roses - F08
High Chaparral x Lady Lucre
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1205Wolf Slayer - F08
Diktat x Bolsena
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
IBRAHIM RACHID
2500
1206Indieslad - H08
Indesatchel x Sontime
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
1207Vermeyen - H09
Dutch Art x Madame Maxine
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
1208Morning Air - F08
Refuse To Bend x Dawn Air
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
LAHA STUD
800
1209Our Monica - F09
Acclamation x Szabo
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
1210Solaras Exhibition - H08
Great Exhibition x Solara
Cloneygath Stables, Ireland (S. Fahy)
Racheté 36 000 Gns
1211Mahab El Shamaal - M08
Motivator x Soliza
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
5000
1212Barnacle - M09
Compton Place x Bombalarina
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Non vendu
1213Daleel Al Reem - F09
Dubai Destination x Relish
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1214Price Of Retrieval - H07
Red Ransom x Rise
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Non vendu
1215Toucan Tango - H08
Mujadil x Walk On Quest
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
AJ RACING
1000
1216Mirror Ball - F09
Notnowcato x Disco Lights
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
JAMIE LLOYD & BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
42000
1217Raami - M07
Sakhee x Hawriyah
Shadwell Stud
ANAYA OSCAR
4000
1218Rasheed - H08
Oasis Dream x Alexandrine
Shadwell Stud
Non vendu
1219Tashqeel - M08
Medicean x Ulfah
Shadwell Stud
ANAYA OSCAR
9000
1220Baahee - M09
First Samurai x Opening Day
Shadwell Stud
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
4500
1221Methaen - M09
Smart Strike x Ekleel
Shadwell Stud
SULTAN AL-MUTAIRI
2200
1222Muaahid - M09
Daaher x Ela Enta
Shadwell Stud
JUAN MANUEL MARICHAL
800
1223Munther - M09
Lawman x Requested Pleasure
Shadwell Stud
KIRSTEN ROTD
2500
1224Muraafiq - H09
Jazil x Reem Al Barari
Shadwell Stud
KAYLEIGH WEST
800
1225Yajber - M09
Aljabr x Futuh
Shadwell Stud
COLIN BRISTER
2500
1226Salaaheb - F09
Tiger Hill x Sayedati Eljamilah
Shadwell Stud
MEL SMITH BLOODSTOCK
1800
1227Tamima - F09
Dubai Destination x Zifaaf
Shadwell Stud
ROY KVISLA
14000
1228Lady Hello - F09
Baltic King x Persian Light
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
EVERT JOHNSON
2000
1229Lady Jameela - F09
Acclamation x Shahmina
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1230Lady Victory - F09
Kheleyf x Victoria Lodge
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
4200
1231Majestic Rose - F09
Imperial Dancer x Solmorin
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
3500
1232Nadema Rose - F09
Elnadim x Noctilucent
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Non vendu
1233Narjis Rose - F09
x Tamnia
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1234Fists And Stones - H08
Distant Music x Keeping The Faith
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1235Aussie Guest - M09
Aussie Rules x Scylla Cadeaux
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
PAT O'DRISCOLL
3500
1236Sunley Valentine - F09
Kyllachy x Sunley Gift
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1237Yammos - M09
Sir Percy x Carenage
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
BENT OLSEN
3600
1238Noosa Boy - M09
Pivotal x Maroochydore
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Non vendu
9500
1239It'S A Privilege - M09
Verglas x No Rehearsal
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1240Pashan Garh - M09
Anabaa x Mimisel
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1241Pearl Frost - H09
Verglas x Eternelle
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1242Takeitfromalady - M09
Intikhab x Pinheiros
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 13 000 Gns
1243One Cool Breeze - F09
One Cool Cat x Breezit
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ VALIDO
800
1244Peninsula - F09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Kayah
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1245Barachiel - M08
Pivotal x Coveted
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
RON HARRIS
8000
1246Beat Of The Blues - H08
Beat Hollow x Skies Are Blue
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1247Collaborate - H08
Librettist x Impassion
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
4000
1248N (Costa Packet 2009) - M09
Fraam x Costa Packet
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
JENNIFER MASON
1000
1249N (Miss Meltemi 2009) - M09
Nayef x Miss Meltemi
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MOHAMED AL AJMI
2000
1250Grain Of Sand - H09
Dubai Destination x Grain Of Salt
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
1251Dressed In Lace - F09
Dark Angel x Pure Speculation
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
LIZ NELSON
11000
1252Imjin River - M07
Namid x Lady Nasrana
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
WILLIAM STONE
800
1253Colzium - H08
Zafeen x Mild Deception
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
Non vendu
1254Piccarello - H08
Piccolo x Latina
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
THAMER AL DIHANI
3200
1255Adelina Patti - F08
Leporello x Camerlata
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1000
1256High Class Lady - F08
Royal Applause x Lekka Ding
Walter Swinburn Racing Stables
FA SANTANA
800
1257Lechevalier Choisi - M08
Choisir x Creekhaven
Pollardstown Stables, Ireland
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
42000
1258A'Faal - F08
Dr Fong x Golubitsa
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Non vendu
1259Meshfi - H08
Tiger Hill x Aegean Sea
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
MOSAED KH AL-HAMMAD
4000
1260Bilidn - F08
Tiger Hill x Brightest Star
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
QUINLAN BROTHERS
4500
1261Elkmait - F08
Trade Fair x Rich Dancer
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
BOBBY O'RYAN
7000
1262Ffajir - F08
Noverre x Very Nice
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
ABDUL AZIZ ALDHAFAIRI
800
1263Methayel - F08
Araafa x First Breeze
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
1264Saktoon - F08
El Prado x Galore
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Non vendu
1265Maharana - H08
Kingmambo x Because
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
1266Rishikesh - M08
Cape Cross x Maycocks Bay
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
1267Le Cagnard - M09
Danehill Dancer x Miss Provence
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
J KROUTILIKOVA
11000
1268Cape Princess - F08
Cape Cross x Karla June
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
KHALED RF HUJAILAN
11000
1269Dictionary - H08
Zamindar x She Is Zen
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
FEDERICO DE PAOLA
3200
1270Labroc - H08
Marju x Opera Comica
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1271Leitrim Prince - M09
Strategic Prince x Scarlett Rose
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1272Pacific Trader - M09
Haafhd x Tiger Tango
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
FA SANTANA
1000
1273Ashkan - M09
Nayef x South Club Hill
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
3000
1274Ashbina - F09
Royal Applause x Crystal Power
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MADELEINE SMITH
32000
1275Jack Smudge - H08
One Cool Cat x Forever Fine
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Racheté 8 500 Gns
1276Subramaniam - H08
Medicean x Blithe
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
HUSSAIN DHH ALDOSARI
7500
1277Aleut - F09
Iceman x Gabacha
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
NEW RACING FACTORY
7500
1278Clarion Call - H08
Beat Hollow x Fanfare
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
TOM MALONE
4000
1279Mister Ben Vereen - H08
Compton Place x La Fanciulla
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
THAMER AL DIHANI
4500
1280Bluebells Are Blue - H09
Three Valleys x Blue Bamboo
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
J LIGNOS
1500
1281Choose The Moment - F08
Choisir x Enclave
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
L REUTERSKIOLD
2500
1282Thunda - F08
Stormy Atlantic x Lobby Card
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
TARIQ ALNISF
3000
1283Garrarufa - M09
Chineur x Face The Storm
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
MANUEL MORALES PERDOMO
800
1284Striking Cat - F09
Striking Ambition x Mozie Cat
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
1285Elfaaten - M08
Forestry x Thaminah
Shadwell Stud
GROVE STUD
7500
1286Hisaabaat - H08
Dubawi x Phariseek
Shadwell Stud
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
55000
1287Jawhar - H08
Halling x Kawn
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1288Afaal - H09
Hard Spun x Alattrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1289Almuder - M09
Intikhab x Adraaj
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1290Alsefra - H09
Refuse To Bend x Tomoohat
Shadwell Stud
CHRISTIANO MORINI
1000
1291Ashwaat - H09
Authorized x Asawer
Shadwell Stud
KATNARINA STENEFELD
10500
1292Daleel - M09
Intikhab x Bahareeya
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1293N (Easy Lover 2009) - H09
Invincible Spirit x Easy Lover
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1294Elsamh - M09
Intidab x Red's Lucky Lady
Shadwell Stud
JUAN MANUEL MARICHAL
800
1295Ghazeer - M09
Intikhab x Genial Jenny
Shadwell Stud
DEREK SHAW RACING
2000
1296Deep South - H08
Red Ransom x Dash To The Top
Darley
Non vendu
1297Defender - H08
Invincible Spirit x Patrimony
Darley
Non vendu
1298Fred Archer - H08
Iffraaj x Fairy Contessa
Darley
Absent
1299Spokesperson - M08
Henny Hughes x Verbal
Darley
NOEL WILSON
800
1300Temple Road - H08
Street Cry x Sugarhoneybaby
Darley
JM BRADLEY
1500
1301Tropics - M08
Speightstown x Taj Aire
Darley
G THORNER
2500
1302Gypsy Ballad - F09
Sinndar x Summer Serenade
Darley
OLIVER KUBAT
5000
1303High Class - F09
Echo Of Light x With Distinction
Darley
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
3000
1304Reemeya - F09
Bernardini x City Sister
Darley
Absent
1305Pippa'S Gift - M08
Royal Applause x Pippa's Dancer
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
2000
1306Special Endeavour - H08
Sleeping Indian x Hollow Quaill
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
JABER AL SABAH
3000
1307Dream Number - F07
Fath x Very Nice
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MOHAMED AL AJMI
1200
1309Empressive - F09
Holy Roman Emperor x Dodo
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
SUZANNE GUISE-MIST
7000
1310Abacist - M08
Desert Style x Trishay
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
TARIQ ALNISF
3800
1311High Samana - H08
High Chaparral x Kirkby Belle
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1312En Hiver - F08
Royal Applause x Cotton House
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ALKOTAIBI KHALED AASR
800
1313Continuity - F09
Amadeus Wolf x No Tippling
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
CARLO LANFRANCHI
8000
1314Lucertola - F09
Bahamian Bounty x Science Fiction
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1315Mir'S Lullaby - F09
Mr Greeley x Russian Lullaby
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1316Rowan Tiger - H06
Tiger Hill x Lemon Tree
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
TOM MALONE
15000
1317Rowan Ridge - H08
Compton Place x Lemon Tree
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
1318Romany Spirit - F09
Invincible Spirit x Attachment
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
R JAY WARD RACING
2000
1319Glass Mountain - H08
Verglas x Exotic Mix
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
1320Arabic - M09
Dubai Destination x Artifice
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
1321Cyber Star - F08
King'S Best x Spectral Star
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
1322Graceful Act - F08
Royal Applause x Minnina
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
NOEL WILSON
3500
1323Loving Spirit - H08
Azamour x Lolla'S Spirit
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
Absent
1324Rosedale - F07
Pastoral Pursuits x Wyoming
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
THAMER AL MUTAIRI
3000
1325Kantata - F08
Piccolo x Mory Kante
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
Non vendu
1326Get The Trip - F09
Three Valleys x Amiata
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
W CARSON
3000
1327Flash Forward - M08
Haafhd x Regrette Rien
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
1328Silver Tiger - M08
Tiger Hill x Moon Empress
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
JERMEY DUKES
2200
1329Farhana Forever - F09
Haafhd x Farhana
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
1330Magik Maggie - F09
Deportivo x Sasperella
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
ADRIAN WADE
800
1331Turjuman - H05
Swain x Hachiyah
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
A BAILEY
2500
1332Gaelic Charmer - H08
Chevalier x Hayley's Affair
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
Absent
1333The Auctioneer - H08
Medicean x Passe Passe
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
4000
1334Broughtons Fawn - F08
Domedriver x Cressida
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
HANS INGE LARSEN
3000
1335Kalendar Girl - F08
Motivator x Kalanda
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
BO ERICSSON
3500
1336Dorback - H07
Kyllachy x Pink Supreme
Breckenbrough House Stables (N. Wilson)
NOEL WILSON
5000
1337Red Kestrel - H05
Swain x The Caretaker
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
HENRY MARINE
5000
1338Medicinal Compound - H07
Dr Fong x Liska'S Dance
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ERIC MCNAMARA
2500
1339City Legend - H08
Lucky Story x Urban Calm
Averham Park Racing Stables (A. McCabe)
Absent
1340Dawn Lightning - F09
Dark Angel x River Crossing
Averham Park Racing Stables (A. McCabe)
Absent
1341Proper Charlie - H08
Cadeaux Genereux x Ring Of Love
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1342Carolingian - M09
Empire Maker x Shoogle
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
FILIPPOS
6500
1343Fly Haaf - M09
Haafhd x Rose Indien
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1344Jambobo - H09
Acclamation x Hovering
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1345Unbeatable - F08
Beat Hollow x Koniya
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Non vendu
1346Caphira - F09
Singspiel x Dream Quest
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1347Dusty Red - F09
Teofilo x Dust Dancer
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1348Big Master - M06
Speedmaster x Burgberg Lady
Stable R. Haugen, Norway
Racheté 2 500 Gns
1349Miss Clodia - F08
Clodovil x Najaaba
High Time Racing, Norway
Racheté 2 000 Gns
1350Norwegian Reward - H08
Hernando x Stay Behind
Galaxy Racing, Norway
CONRAD ALLEN
11000
1351Mumbai Millionaire - M09
Indian Haven x Almaviva
Corrin Stud, Ireland
Racheté 1 500 Gns
1352Captain Macarry - H
Captain Rio x Grannys Reluctance
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ANNEKE HENDRIKS
4500
1353Wreningham - H05
Diktat x Slave To The Rythm
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
PATRICK EDDERY
1500
1354Aldermoor - H06
Tale Of The Cat x Notting Hill
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 5 500 Gns
1355Straboe - H06
Green Desert x Staff Nurse
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
THAMER AL DIHANI
6500
1356Swansea Jack - H07
Singspiel x Welsh Diva
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
SALEM AL AJIMI
8000
1357The Strig - H07
Mujahid x Pretty Kool
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 2 000 Gns
1358Osgoodisgood - H08
Compton Place x Protectorate
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
TARIQ ALNISF
1500
1359Tommy Tiger - H08
Tiger Hill x Special Green
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
JENNIFER MASON
2800
1360Chapatti - F08
High Chaparral x Tropical Lass
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
BRIAN GRASSICK BLOODSTOCK
2200
1361Behlul - M09
Verglas x Queen's Quest
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
Absent
1362Zain Point - M09
Barathea x Niobe
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
ANDRIJA JOVICEVIC
10000
1363Zain Princess - F09
Hawk Wing x Cosenza
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
Non vendu
1364N (La Bataille 2009) - M09
Green Desert x La Bataille
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
Absent
1365Rio Tinto - H07
Cape Cross x Hint Of Silver
Charnwood Stables (G. Bravery)
ERIC MCNAMARA
3000
1366Battle Of Britain - M08
Invincible Spirit x Laramie
Charnwood Stables (G. Bravery)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
30000
1367Piano Roll - F08
Invincible Spirit x Ragtime Rumble
Charnwood Stables (G. Bravery)
BBA IRELAND
2000
1368If I Were A Boy - F07
Invincible Spirit x Attymon Lill
Windy Hollow Stables (D. Ffrench Davis)
Absent
1369Right Result - H09
Acclamation x Mist And Stone
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
32000
1370Cool Water Oasis - F08
Elnadim x Creek Dancer
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
1371Elfine - F08
Invincible Spirit x Donnelly's Hollow
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
1372Rose Of Sarratt - F08
Sadler'S Wells x sweet gypsy rose
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
1373Spinnacle - F09
Pivotal x Anthos
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Non vendu
1374Rockerfellow - M08
Shirocco x Mazaya
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
JACINTO ALONSO PENA
800
1375Hi There - M09
Dark Angel x Ornellaia
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
AIDAN O'RYAN
9000
1376Wong Again - F08
Araafa x Susi Wong
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
BBA IRELAND
2500
1377Gold Coin - F09
Rail Link x Rosa De Mi Corazon
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
Absent
1378Naughtical - F09
Haafhd x Mid Ocean
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
Absent
1379Remix - F09
Oratorio x Miss Lopez
The Croft Stables (J. Hills)
Racheté 19 000 Gns
1380Shostakovich - H08
Fasliyev x Hi Katriona
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Racheté 10 500 Gns
1381Sir Randolf - H08
Statue Of Liberty x Pardoned
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
1382Mrs Neat - F08
Refuse To Bend x Cambara
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
19000
1383Alternative Choice - H06
Grand Slam x Northern Fleet
Brook Farm (N. Littmoden)
AGRITURISMO TRE PINI
800
1384L Frank Baum - H07
Sinndar x Rainbow City
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
BJ LLEWELLYN
15000
1385Rulesn'Regulations - H06
Forzando x Al Awaalah
Flemington Stables (M. Salaman)
Non vendu
19500
1386Samarinda - H03
Rahy x Munnaya
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
Absent
1387Lord Of The Reins - H04
Imperial Ballet x Waroonga
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
Absent
1388Doncosaque - H06
Xaar x Darabela
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
Absent
1389Balbrown - M08
Refuse To Bend x Style For Life
Haras de Hautiers, France
Absent
1390Talgar - M08
Medicean x Top Flight Queen
Haras de Hautiers, France
Absent
1391Like To Golf - H04
Bianconi x Like To Shimmy
Haras de Bouquetot, France
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
4500
1392Lisselan Rightcall - H04
World Stage x Right Again Rose
Haras de Bouquetot, France
Non vendu
1393Lisselan Prospect - H05
Suave Prospect x Right Again Rose
Haras de Bouquetot, France
TRINE O SMITH
1700
1394Lisselan Raider - H07
Night Shift x Fleet Petite
Haras de Bouquetot, France
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
2000
1395Bouquetot Concerto - H08
Choisir x Evening Encore
Haras de Bouquetot, France
MIGUEL CALCINES REYES
800
1396Bouquetot Liberty - H08
Statue Of Liberty x Neqaawi
Haras de Bouquetot, France
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3200
1397Bouquetot Lioness - F
High Chaparral x Fire West
Haras de Bouquetot, France
JENNY BIDGOOD
2000
1398Whiskey Junction - H04
Bold Edge x Victoria Mill
Southgate Barn (M. Quinn)
Absent
1399Society Value - H08
Ad Valorem x Cream Of Society
Eoghan J. O'Neill
Absent
1400Bell'S Ocean - F07
Proud Citizen x Golden Train
Cadland Stables (J. Ryan)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
2000
1401Extra Steps - F08
Footstepsinthesand x Extraordinary
Glenview Stables, Ireland (P. Cashman)
SENAITAN AL-GHERAIBAN
12500
1402Khelino - F08
Kheleyf x Special Park
Glenview Stables, Ireland
Racheté 6 000 Gns
1403Talkative Guest - F08
Oratorio x Pedicure
John Guest Racing
Non vendu
1404Chris'S Ridge - H07
Indian Ridge x Dundel
Edges Farm Racing Stables (E. Alston)
Absent
1405Diman Waters - H07
Namid x Phantom Waters
Edges Farm Racing Stables (E. Alston)
EJ ALSTON
16000
1406Reset To Fit - H07
Reset x Miss Fit
Edges Farm Racing Stables (E. Alston)
ABDULLAH ALMUTAIRI
2000
1407Putin - H08
Fasliyev x Consignia
Garth Paddocks (D. Haydn-Jones)
STEVE JAKES
2000
1408Zalano - H08
Zafeen x Alvarinho Lady
Garth Paddocks (D. Haydn-Jones)
Absent
1409Molly Jones - F09
Three Valleys x And Toto Too
Garth Paddocks (D. Haydn-Jones)
Absent
1410Resuscitator - H07
Bernstein x Lac du Printemps
Heather Main Racing
RW STUBBS
4200
1411Islesman - H08
Oratorio x Purple Vision
Heather Main Racing
Absent
1412Ugo - M08
Street Cry x Min Elreeh
Heather Main Racing
TOM MALONE
16000
1413Cockney Rhyme - F09
Cockney Rebel x Regent'S Park
Heather Main Racing
Absent
1414Golden Shoe - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Goldilocks
Maddenstown Lodge Stables, Ireland (J. Gorman)
Absent
1415Wrekin Rock - H08
Statue Of Liberty x Orpendonna
Maddenstown Lodge Stables, Ireland (J. Gorman)
Absent
1416Fair Breeze - F07
Trade Fair x Soft Touch
Adlestrop Stables (R. Phillips)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1500
1417Tweet Lady - F09
Royal Applause x Fuschia
Oakgrove Stud
Absent
1418Two Bridges - F09
Avonbridge x Go Between
Oakgrove Stud
Non vendu
1419One Hit Wonder - M07
Whipper x Swiftly
Hamilton Stables, Compton (J. Portman)
ERIC MCNAMARA
5500
1420Atia - F08
Royal Applause x Chrysalis
Hamilton Stables, Compton (J. Portman)
Absent
1421Beach Babe - F08
Zafeen x Beechnut
Hamilton Stables, Compton (J. Portman)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
1422Fastada - F08
Holy Roman Emperor x Mellow Park
Hamilton Stables, Compton (J. Portman)
Non vendu
1423Park Ballet - F08
Fasliyev x Abbey Park
Hamilton Stables, Compton (J. Portman)
DAMIEN MIDGLEY
800
1424Sunny Future - H06
Masterful x Be Magic
Blue Mountain Stables (M. Saunders)
Non vendu
7500
1425Princess Helena - F09
Cadeaux Genereux x Fairfield Princess
Blue Mountain Stables (M. Saunders)
DAVID ASHBY
800
1426Celestrial - H09
Verglas x Blue Azure
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
JOSE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
1000
1427Legal Bond - H09
Misu Bond x Lawless Bridget
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Non vendu
1428Pontius Pilate - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Shining Creek
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
SALLY GLADWIN
1000
1429Curtain Patch - F09
Macho Uno x Biogio's Kids
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
BENT OLSEN
5500
1430Tagansky - H08
Barathea x Tenable
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
JABER AL SABAH
6500
1431Rockfella - H06
Rock Of Gibraltar x Afreeta
Keeper's Stables (D. Coakley)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1432Princesse Gaelle - F08
Osorio x Gaelic Queen
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
1433Shelovestobouggie - F08
Tobougg x Bowled Out
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Absent
1434Pertuis - H06
Verglas x Lady Killeen
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
9000
1435Polydamos - M09
Nayef x Spotlight
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
11000
1436Rosairlie - F08
Halling x Mrs Mason
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
1437Slumbering Sioux - F08
Sleeping Indian x Mi Amor
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
1438Surrey Spirit - F09
Invincible Spirit x Anse Victorin
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
1439Dunseverick - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Theatrale
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
DAVID FLOOD
7500
1440For What - M08
Mingun x Cuanto Es
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1441Whatyoucallit - M09
Kheleyf x Tarbela
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
LARS KELP
7000
1442Our Freedom - F08
New Freedom x Ortigueira
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
Non vendu
1443Cape Cover - H08
Cape Cross x Allexina
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
RALF LAMBERT
1000
1444Destiny Awaits - M09
Dubai Destination x Mellow Jazz
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
GUY STEPHENSON
6000
1445Echo Of Thunder - F09
Echo Of Light x Aquatic Warrior
Revida Place Stables (D. Lanigan)
Non vendu
1446Mancunian - M08
Motivator x Winesong
John Best Racing
Racheté 800 Gns
1447Ministry - M08
Iceman x Choirgirl
John Best Racing
GL MOORE RACING
21000
1448Nubian Gem - F08
Desert Style x True Love
John Best Racing
Racheté 1 500 Gns
1449King'S Future - M09
King'S Best x Las Beatas
John Akehurst Racing
Non vendu
9000
1450Ostentation - H07
Dubawi x Oshiponga
Thirty Acre Stables (R. Teal)
Racheté 2 000 Gns
1451Tigers Tale - M09
Tiger Hill x Vayenga
Thirty Acre Stables (R. Teal)
Absent
1452Roman Province - F09
Holy Roman Emperor x Crimphill
Thirty Acre Stables (R. Teal)
IVO SERDAR
1000
1453Surrey Storm - F09
Montjeu x Don'T Dilly Dally
Thirty Acre Stables (R. Teal)
GINA RARICK
10000
1454Speedi Mouse - F09
Alhaarth x Meredith
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
1455Farang Kondiew - M09
selkirk x Passiflora
Sledmere House Stables (D. Carroll)
Absent
1456Sylas Ings - H08
Kyllachy x Ashlinn
Ermyn Lodge Stud
Non vendu
1457Douze Points - M06
Redback x Grade A Star
Mrs Samantha Smith
Absent
1458N (Balwarah 2009) - F09
Authorized x Balwarah
Pantile Stud
KEVIN DAVIES
1000
1459Botanist - H07
selkirk x Red Camellia
Coles Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
8500
1460Cotton King - H07
Dubawi x Spinning The Yarn
Coles Racing Ltd.
Absent
1461Main Beach - H07
Starcraft x Ocean View
Coles Racing Ltd.
Absent
1462Pat'S Legacy - H06
Yankee Gentleman x Sugars For Nanny
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Non vendu
18000
1463Caledonia Prince - H08
Needwood Blade x Granuaile O'Malley
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Non vendu
9000
1464Chapter And Verse - H06
One Cool Cat x Beautiful Hill
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
1465Lutine Bell - H07
Starcraft x Satin Bell
Mike Murphy Racing
Racheté 50 000 Gns
1466Balata - H05
Averti x Manila Selection
Maximino Perez Vara
HASAN NASSER
3000
1467Obviously - H08
Choisir x Leala
Roefield Stables, Ireland (P. Fahey)
JAMIE LLOYD & BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
130000
1468Avalon Bay - H08
AVONBRIDGE x Feeling Blue
Musk Hill Stud (P. Eddery)
Absent
1469Laffraaj - H08
Iffraaj x Have Fun
Musk Hill Stud (P. Eddery)
TARIQ ALNISF
3500
1470Masivo Man - M09
Titus Livius x Maddie'S Pearl
Hare Park Stud (C. Dwyer)
STAMINA TURF
1800
1471Milwr - M09
Rail Link x Pilcomayo
Hare Park Stud (C. Dwyer)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
2800
1472Supa Seeker - H06
Petionville x Supamova
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Absent
1473Trecase - H07
Zafeen x Pewter Lass
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Absent
1474Empress Leizu - M07
Chineur x Silk Point
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Absent
1475Dalhaan - H05
Fusaichi Pegasus x Khazayin
Copped Hall Farm & Stud
Absent
1476N (Sharpe'S Lady 2009) - F09
Choisir x Sharpe's Lady
Plasnewydd Stud
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot