September HIT Sale 2017 Doncasterle 06/09/2017

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Lady Maldiva - F15
Thewayyouare x Rapid Review
Sherwood Stables (Jose Santos)
Absent
2Bourbonisto - H14
Stimulation x Psychic'S Dream
Castle Hill Stables (Ben Haslam)
Absent
3Tascioni - F15
Blame x I'm From Dixie
George Scott Racing
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
2800
4Tornado Watch - H09
selkirk x Pattimech
Loughnane Racing, David
TOM MALONE
14000
5Texas Wedge - H14
Foxwedge x Sacre Coeur
Linkslade Stables (William Muir)
Racheté 0 £
6Great Return - H13
New Approach x Under The Rainbow
Kelsall Hill Stables (Lisa Williamson)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
7000
7Ataman - M12
x
Induna Stables (Chris Wall)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
3500
8My Lucille - F13
Lawman x Stroke of Six
Induna Stables (Chris Wall)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
4000
9Maggi May - F14
Kodiac x Virevolle
Averham Park Stables (David Brown)
PAOLO FAVERO
1800
10Yorkshire Rover - H14
Doncaster Rover x Mother Jones
Averham Park Stables (David Brown)
Racheté 0 £
11Cagliari - F14
Bahamian Bounty x Crocus Rose
Kremlin House Stables (Simon Crisford)
Racheté 0 £
12Nightdress - F14
Rip Van Winkle x Haute Volta
Long Row Stables (Tony Coyle)
Racheté 0 £
13Brandy Station - M15
Fast Company x Kardyls Hope
Long Row Stables (Tony Coyle)
LISA WILLIAMSON
18000
14False Id - H13
Aqlaam x Miss Dutee
Marjorie Fife Racing
ALEX PERCY
6000
15Popsi - F15
Captain Gerrard x Deslaya
Marjorie Fife Racing
Racheté 0 £
16Sea Bank - H10
Papal Bull x Brandish
Mountrush Stables (Harry Rogers)
Absent
17Conistone - F14
Poet'S Voice x Protectress
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
RYAN MAHON
8000
18Spirit Of Rome - F14
Mastercraftsman x Zagreb Flyer
Thorngill Stables (James Bethell)
THE GLANVILLES STUD
7000
19Thomas Crown - H14
Helmet x Picture Of Lily
Arthington Barn (Roger Fell)
ADM LTD
2800
20Nellie Deen - F13
Dream Ahead x Dorothy Dene
Arthington Barn (Roger Fell)
MARTIN FOSTER
800
21Gloriux - H14
Exceed And Excel x Najraan
Faringdon Place Stables (Charlie Hills)
JOHN BALDING
7000
22Bradfield Magic - F14
Holy Roman Emperor x Magic Eye
Faringdon Place Stables (Charlie Hills)
Absent
23Heavenly Angel - F14
Dark Angel x Ballyalla
Ruth Carr Racing
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
3000
24Chip Or Pellet - H13
Hellvelyn x Concentration
Sandfield Farm (Paul Midgley)
MARK PATTINSON
1000
25Angel Of Rome - F14
Mastercraftsman x Bright Sapphire
Weathercock House (Richard Hughes)
Absent
26Alamgiyr - H12
Desert Style x Alaiyma
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
Retiré
27I Am Dandy - M15
Dandy Man x Acushladear
James Ewart Racing
Racheté 0 £
28Les Pecheurs - F14
Lilbourne Lad x Sweet Kristeen
James Ewart Racing
Racheté 0 £
29High Meadow Girl - F03
Pursuit Of Love x Immaculate
James Ewart Racing
Retiré
31Isaac Wonder -
Born To Sea x Najaaba
Currabeg Stables (John Oxx)
Racheté 0 £
32Nigg Bay - M14
Exceed And Excel x Muaamara
Currabeg Stables (John Oxx)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
9000
33Yug - H14
Motivator x Another Name
Currabeg Stables (John Oxx)
BOBBY O'RYAN/HANSHEN THAM
56000
34Desert Grey - H14
Mastercraftsman x Endure
Beckhampton House Stables (Roger Charlton)
Absent
35Princess Jessica - F15
Style Vendome x Scoutingaround
Musley Bank Stables (Richard Fahey)
YVONNE DURANT
3000
36Borderlinedecision - H12
King'S Theatre x Dani California
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
Absent
37Clubs Are Trumps - H09
Flemensfirth x Pairtree
Jackdaws Castle (Jonjo O'Neill)
Absent
38Lady Cristal - F14
Footstepsinthesand x Scarborough Lily
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
TOM MALONE/KARL BURKE
8500
39Society'S Dream - F15
Society Rock x Majestic Eviction
Spigot Lodge Stables (Karl Burke)
Absent
40Pack It In - H13
Big Bad Bob x Evening Dress
Manton Stables (Brian Meehan)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
16000
41Ivy Leaguer - M15
Compton Place x Brick Tops
Manton Stables (Brian Meehan)
Absent
42Go Bananas - F15
Bahamian Bounty x Ribbon Royale
Manton Stables (Brian Meehan)
R.E. BARR
1500
43In Dreams - M14
Sixties Icon x Tidal Run
Manton Stables (Brian Meehan)
Racheté 0 £
44Sacred Way - H14
Oasis Dream x Heronetta
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
Absent
45Kibaar - M12
Pastoral Pursuits x Ashes
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
RUTH CARR
10000
46Glorious Rocket - H14
Bated Breath x Up And About
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK LTD
9000
47Spiritofhayton - H14
Big Bad Bob x Teodelight
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
PAOLO FAVERO
800
48Lozah - F13
Lawman x Princess Luna
Arthington Barn (Roger Fell)
Absent
49Samtu - M11
Teofilo x Samdaniya
Marjorie Fife Racing
Racheté 0 £
50Broadway Dreams - M14
Oasis Dream x Rosa Eglanteria
Marjorie Fife Racing
BLAKE
40000
51Laith Alareen - M15
Invincible Spirit x Bewitchment
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd (D. O'Meara)
21STCENTURY/DONCASTER RACING
7500
52Rema Al Kuwait - F15
Kodiac x Relinquished
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd (D. O'Meara)
Retiré
53Shinghari - H12
Cape Cross x Sindiyma
Denis Hogan Racing
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
15000
54Nulife - H12
Generous x Kizmehoney
Denis Hogan Racing
Absent
55California Soul - H11
Yeats x Pointing North
Denis Hogan Racing
TOM MALONE
10000
57Ange Des Malberaux - H10
Michel Georges x Petite Baie
James Ewart Racing
Retiré
58Catching Shadows - H09
Catcher In The Rye x Castletown Girl
James Ewart Racing
J. ALAN MOORE
3000
59Hurricane Rita - F10
Sagamix x Madonna Da Rossi
Shiel, Mr S.
OLLY MURPHY RACING
5000
60Desertmore Hill - H10
Beneficial x Youngborogal
The Bell House (Kerry Lee)
PAOLO FAVERO
8500
61Wood Breizh - H10
Stormy River x Polynevees
Closutton Stables (W. Mullins)
COUNTRYWIDE VEHICLES/MOFFATT
17000
62Sambremont - H10
Saint Des Saints x Rainbow Crest
Closutton Stables (W. Mullins)
Absent
63Super Bowl - H13
Turtle Bowl x Ekadzati
Closutton Stables (W. Mullins)
Absent
64Fog Of War - H11
Azamour x Cut Short
Godolphin
Absent
65Town Charter - H14
Lonhro x Summer Fete
Godolphin
D. BISHOP
10000
66Bancroft - H15
New Approach x Baila Me
Godolphin
EWAN WHILLANS/J.P. O'FARRELL
20000
67Mark Of Excellence - H14
Sepoy x Cheyenne Star
Godolphin
JOHN WALSH BLOODSTOCK
5000
68Pepperdew - H14
Street Cry x Spice Island
Godolphin
PUMP & PLANT SERVICES LTD
8000
69Classic Collection - H12
Cape Cross x Local Spirit
Godolphin
Absent
70Scots Piper - H14
Shamardal x Miss Jean Brodie
Godolphin
FILIP ZWICKY
10000
71Duke Of Guise - H15
Teofilo x Cercle d'Amour
Godolphin
J.P. O'FARRELL/CDS BLOODSTOCK
7500
72Kerosin - M11
Tertullian x Karavel
Godolphin
JAMES MCAULEY
12000
73Zephyr Magic - H14
Pivotal x Paris Winds
Godolphin
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
3500
74Bombay Marine - M14
War Front x Bel Air Beauty
Godolphin
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
22000
76Dedigout - H06
Bob Back x Dainty Daisy
Gigginstown House
MICKY HAMMOND
16000
77Captain Von Trappe - H09
Germany x Culmore Native
Gigginstown House
C. BANKS
8000
78Master Of Verse - H09
Milan x Bacchonthebottle
Gigginstown House
STROUD COLEMAN/V. WILLIAMS
10000
79Killer Crow - H09
Presenting x Rivervail
Gigginstown House
COMPAS EQUINE/KIT ALEXANDER
9000
80Delegate - H10
Robin Des Champs x As You Leave
Gigginstown House
TOM MALONE
25000
81Victory Mill - H10
King'S Theatre x Full of Surprises
Gigginstown House
GEORGIA MORGAN
2500
82Everyday Everyhour - H11
Presenting x Candello
Gigginstown House
KERRY LEE
20000
83Polymath - H11
Stowaway x Godlylady
Gigginstown House
ADM LTD
12000
84Wolfslair - H11
Yeats x Hidden Reserve
Gigginstown House
J. ALAN MOORE
6000
85Bull Ride - H11
Marienbard x Kilbarry Demon
Gigginstown House
PAOLO FAVERO
7500
86Crest - H11
Kayf Tara x Maiden Voyage
Gigginstown House
MICKY HAMMOND
24000
87Harden - H11
Gold Well x Jenny's Bond
Gigginstown House
SANDRA BROLIN
800
88Berry Des Aulmes - H11
Smadoun x Opaline Des Aulmes
Gigginstown House
SANDRA BROLIN
4200
89Pahaska - F13
Saddex x Pacific Sun
Gigginstown House
TOM MALONE
8000
90Excellent Team - H12
Teofilo x Seradim
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Absent
91Speed Demon - H09
Beneficial x Brierfield Lady
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
Retiré
92Kitsey - F14
High Chaparral x Thistlestar
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
Racheté 0 £
93Caramuru - M14
Casamento x Zaynaba
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
JOSE SANTOS
5000
94Pete So High - H14
High Chaparral x Paulaya
Middleham Park Racing
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
66000
95Devil'S Bridge - H14
Casamento x Cantaloupe
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 0 £
96Lexington Grace - F15
Sir Prancealot x Bronze Baby
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 0 £
97De Bruyne Horse - M15
Showcasing x Right Rave
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 0 £
98Vigee Le Brun - F14
Dark Angel x Wonderful Town
Manton Stables (Brian Meehan)
CHESSY MILLERS/OLLY WILLIAMS
17000
99Barbarianatthegate - M15
Lethal Force x Poetic Dancer
Manton Stables (Brian Meehan)
MOHAMMED ALAJMI
25000
100Mysaan - H15
Havana Gold x Oblique
Manton Stables (Brian Meehan)
FRANCOIS MONFORT
7000
101Bapak Asmara - H12
Zebedee x Sheba Five
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
Absent
102Lagenda - H13
Dick Turpin x Whirly Dancer
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
Absent
103Jess - F13
Equiano x Poyle Meg
Hambleton Lodge Stables (Kevin Ryan)
Racheté 0 £
104Rantan - H13
Kodiac x Peace Talks
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
P.T. MIDGLEY
8000
105Ronnie The Rooster - M14
Captain Gerrard x Piranha
Maunby House Stables (David Barron)
J.L. EYRE
15000
106Whiskey Chaser - H08
Flemensfirth x Cregane Lass
Bankhouse (Donald McCain)
Retiré
107Myoldman - H12
Stowaway x Glenelly Valley
Beechcourt Stables (Ross O'Sullivan)
Absent
108Scripturient - H12
Arakan x Kelso Magic
Danestown Stables (Gavin Cromwell)
JOHN HODGE
4000
109Vodka Wells - H10
Irish Wells x Kahipiroska
Howe Hills Stables (Rebecca Menzies)
PAOLO FAVERO
9500
110Last Glance - H15
Shamardal x Linda Radlett
Godolphin
DAVID TATE
3500
111Ice Canyon - H14
Raven'S Pass x Picture Hat
Godolphin
MARK BRISBOURNE
22000
112Mirror Man - M14
Bernardini x Looking Glass
Godolphin
PETER HARPER
22000
113Love Poet - H15
Lonhro x Heart'S Content
Godolphin
PETER FAHEY
7000
114Stormy Blues - H14
Sepoy x Miss Brown To You
Godolphin
NIGEL HAWKE
8000
115Camden Lock - M14
Shamardal x Quartz
Godolphin
JAMES MCAULEY
12000
116Empty Quarter - H15
Pivotal x Desert Skies
Godolphin
WILLIAM MUIR
7500
117White Tower - M14
Cape Cross x Star Blossom
Godolphin
TIM MCCARTHY
10000
118Playwriter - H14
New Approach x The Shrew
Godolphin
Absent
119Radjash - H14
Shamardal x White Moonstone
Godolphin
RUTH CARR
5000
120Youmkin - H14
Street Cry x Aryaamm
Godolphin
Absent
121Miss Mo Brown Bear - F15
Kodiac x Currentis
Middleham Park Racing
Absent
122Simmy'S Copshop - M15
Bahamian Bounty x Conversational
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 0 £
123Heatongrad - H14
Kodiac x Best Mother
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 0 £
124Heavenly Pulse - H15
Dragon Pulse x Bogini
Middleham Park Racing
SANDRA BROLIN
1500
125Rousayan - H11
Invincible Spirit x Rose Quartz
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd (David O'Meara)
Retiré
126Cubomania - M13
Halling x Surrealism
Millwood Stables (Eugene O'Sullivan)
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
4200
127Tequila Secret - F11
Kayf Tara x Jubilee Queen
Mr Max Young
N.SOLD 7000/STEVE WINFIELD (PS)
8000
128Set List - H09
Heron Island x Copper Magic
Bonita Racing Stables (Emma Lavelle)
RYAN MAHON
10000
129Drumhart - H09
Beneficial x Nancylu
Templeburn Stables (Colin McBratney)
MRS P. TOLLIT
12500
130Ink Master - H10
Whitmore's Conn x Welsh Connection
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
DONALD MCCAIN
7000
131Royal Village - H12
Scorpion x Etoile Margot
Sandhill Racing Stables (Philip Hobbs)
Racheté 0 £
132Conhalt - H12
Rainbow High x Girl Of Pleasure
Castle Piece Stables (Ali Stronge)
J. ALAN MOORE
2500
133Passmore - F12
Passing Glance x Call Me A Legend
Martinstown Stud
RYAN MAHON
2200
134Ballikanan - H12
Ballingarry x Douceur Des Pres
Lackabeha Stables
Racheté 0 £
135Railroad Junkie - H13
Thousand Words x Eckbeag
Inish Stables
Absent
136Iconic Belle - F14
Sixties Icon x Five Bells
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
Retiré
137Rockwell Lloyd - H15
Fast Company x Lucy Liu
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
RENNSTALL RECKE GMBH
1000
138Ingleby Mackenzie - H14
Sixties Icon x Natalie Jay
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
ASHGROVE STABLES
32000
139Vibes - H14
Helmet x Smoken Rosa
The Old Malthouse (Jamie Osborne)
Absent
140Jeannot De Nonant - H12
Full Of Gold x Jolie Puce
Munir & Isaac Souede, Messrs Simon
PBRABRASIVES(WOLVERHAMPTON)LTD
28000
141Cadeau Du Bresil - H12
Blue Bresil x Melanie Du Chenet
Munir & Isaac Souede, Messrs Simon
TOM MALONE
16000
142Pateen - H12
Vinnie Roe x Richards Claire
Mrs Patsy Corcoran
Racheté 0 £
143Spin A Yarn - H13
Flemensfirth x Keeps Sake
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
42000
144Kilclispeen - H10
Definite Article x She's A Venture
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
IVAN CRANE
5500
145Sharps Choice - H11
Montmartre x Behra
Closutton Stables (W. Mullins)
Absent
146Madurai - H11
Marju x Moonlight Danceuse
Closutton Stables (W. Mullins)
RENNSTALL RECKE GMBH
4000
147Dicosimo - H11
Laveron x Coralisse Royale
Closutton Stables (W. Mullins)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
28000
148Ostuni - H13
Great Pretender x Mamassita
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
Absent
149Crin Au Vent - H12
Laveron x Tentative
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
6000
150Diomede Des Mottes - H13
Kapgarde x Nellyssa Bleu
Manor Farm Stables (Paul Nicholls)
Retiré
151Leomar - H13
Adlerflug x Lovana
Gigginstown House
RYAN MAHON
6000
152Rise Of An Empire - H10
Stowaway x Kymin
Gigginstown House
BFT LTD
18000
153Net D'Ecosse - H10
Network x Ecossette
Gigginstown House
Absent
800
153ARocket Punch - M12
Makfi x Crystal Reef
Gigginstown House Stud
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
800
154Billy Flight - H12
Walk In The Park x Moon Flight
Gigginstown House
ALEXANDRA PORRITT
8000
155Catalaunian Fields - H09
Fair Mix x Leading Lady
Gigginstown House
PAOLO FAVERO
4500
156Alamein - H10
Beneficial x Lady of Appeal
Gigginstown House
RICHARD HOBSON
18000
157Just Cause - H10
Court Cave x Secret Can't Say
Gigginstown House
TIM GREDLEY
20000
158Devils Bride - H07
Helissio x Rigorous
Gigginstown House
Retiré
159Marinero - H09
Presenting x Peggy Maddock
Gigginstown House
DAVID CHRISTIE
54000
160Folsom Blue - H07
Old Vic x Spirit Leader
Gigginstown House
AIDAN O'RYAN
21000
161Archive - H10
Sulamani x Royale Dorothy
Gigginstown House
BRIAN ELLISON
13500
162Valgor Du Ronceray - H09
Al Namix x Malta De Ronceray
Gigginstown House
MICKY HAMMOND
13000
163Arkwrisht - H10
Lavirco x Latitude
Gigginstown House
Absent
18000
163AOptimised - H12
Stowaway x Apterous
Gigginstown House Stud
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
18000
164Competition - H12
Multiplex x Compolina
Norton Grange Stables (Brian Rothwell)
Absent
165Mr Dealer - H12
Mr Dinos x Vera Glynn
Shanrod Stables (Jerry Cosgrave)
A.C. DODGSON
15000
166Dodgybingo - H13
Roderic O'Connor x Happy Flight
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
MOFFATT/BORUMA
12000
167Silken Thomas - H11
Dark Angel x Innishmore
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
ROBERT HENNESSY
10500
168Art Of Supremacy - H12
Milan x Marble Desire
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
MICKY HAMMOND
7000
169Endless Credit - M10
High Chaparral x Pay The Bank
Oakwood Stables (Micky Hammond)
Retiré
170Eyesopenwideawake - H11
Stowaway x Namesake
Plantation Farm Ltd
Absent
171Willwams - H14
Duke Of Marmalade x Aweebounce
Nags Hall Farm and Stud
ADRIAN MCALLISTER
6500
172Don Franco - H10
Oratorio x Handora
Newlands Farm Stables (Stuart Crawford)
Retiré
173Mr Kit Cat - H10
Lucarno x Makeabreak
Evan Williams Racing
Absent
174Snow Castle - H12
Oscar x Scartara
Evan Williams Racing
GUY BREWER
8500
175Fisherman'S Blues - H13
Zebedee x Southern Barfly
Clovafield Stables (Peter Niven)
RENNSTALL RECKE GMBH
4000
176Beach Break - M14
Cacique x Wemyss Bay
Juddmonte Farms
DONALD MCCAIN
14000
177O'Connor - H13
Roderic O'Connor x Fly By Magic
The Paddocks Stables (Rod Millman)
Racheté 0 £
178Touch Of Faith - H14
Zoffany x Jusoor
Hilltop Equestrian Centre
Retiré
180Glacier - M15
Canford Cliffs x Ice Pie
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
ALEXANDRA PORRITT
1500
181Galactic - M15
Roderic O'Connor x Star Cluster
East Everleigh Stables (Richard Hannon)
Absent
182Tropic Thunder - H13
Lope De Vega x Tempete D'Honneur
Arodstown Stables (Tony Martin)
ANTHONY MCCANN
8000
183Southdown Lad - M13
Lilbourne Lad x Elizabelle
William Knight Racing
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
28000
184Jackhammer - M14
Thewayyouare x Ask Annie
William Knight Racing
S.J.D. RACING
14000
185Muizenberg Rock - M15
Rock Of Gibraltar x Muizenberg Nights
Thomastown Castle Stud (James Stack)
Absent
186He'S Complete - H13
Royal Applause x Rhapsilian
Thomastown Castle Stud (James Stack)
Absent
187Really Super - F14
Cacique x Sensationally
Kimpton Down Stables (Ralph Beckett)
STROUD COLEMAN BS/AMY MURPHY
21000
188Lord Of The Valley - M13
Sir Percy x Marakabei
Mark Johnston Racing
PAOLO FAVERO
800
189Storm King - M09
Shamardal x Tarandot
Martin Hall Farm (David Griffiths)
Racheté 0 £
190L C Saloon - H13
Equiano x Aberdovey
Martin Hall Farm (David Griffiths)
RENNSTALL RECKE GMBH
1200
191Wicket - M14
Dansili x Innocent Air
Juddmonte Farms
DENIS HOGAN
6500
192Good Impression - M15
Showcasing x Daintily Done
Juddmonte Farms
SELECT RACING BS/SAM STRONGE
5500
193Lynn'S Memory - F15
Acclamation x Roxelana
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH B/S
18000
194Zig Zag - F13
Zoffany x Le Montrachet
Carriganog Racing (Joseph O'Brien)
PHILIP KIRBY
11000
195Keswick - M14
Dansili x Marywell
Clarehaven Stables (John Gosden)
HEATHER MAIN RACING
4000
196Muftakker - M14
Tamayuz x Qertaas
Shadwell Stud
J.R. NORTON LTD
14000
197Araqeel - M13
Dutch Art x Alice Alleyne
Shadwell Stud
P.T. MIDGLEY
15000
198Makkaar - H14
Raven'S Pass x Beneventa
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
15000
199Simply Lucky - H09
Flemensfirth x Derrygowna Court
Moss Kennels Farm & Stables (Tim Reed)
RYAN MAHON
4000
200African Air - H10
Westerner x Mrs Dempsey
Moss Kennels Farm & Stables (Tim Reed)
ANTHONY ROBINSON
2000
201Fly Rory Fly - H12
Milan x Thousand Wings
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
COMPAS EQUINE/NICK ALEXANDER
25000
202Thomond - H08
Definite Article x Hushaby
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
COMPAS EQUINE LTD
13000
203Major Destination - H11
Dubai Destination x Clara Allen
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
Absent
204Pershing Missile - H12
Milan x Banbury Cross
Tu Va Stables (Noel Meade)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
14000
205Lightoller - H14
Harbour Watch x April
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
FRANCOIS MONFORT
13000
206Milton Road - M15
Mazameer x Blakeshall Girl
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
Retiré
207Stringybark Creek - H14
Bushranger x Money Note
West Ilsley Stables (Mick Channon)
DANIEL STEELE
5000
208Eric The Third - H09
Mountain High x Commanche Princess
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
Absent
209Baron Von Chill - H12
Sulamani x Kings Maiden
Fairwood Stables (Philip Rothwell)
Absent
210Evening Hush - F13
Excellent Art x Applause
Evan Williams Racing
Absent
211Black Benny - H05
Close Conflict x Treen
Connell, Barry
PETER MAHER
5000
212Kie - H08
Old Vic x Asura
Walsh, Ms Nicola
GEORGIA MORGAN
12000
213Mutoondresdashorse - M14
Harbour Watch x Mutoon
Whatcombe Stables (Paul Cole)
E. BUCKLEY
1500
214Rhodes House - M14
Frankel x Intrigued
Whatcombe Stables (Paul Cole)
J.P. O'FARRELL/CDS BLOODSTOCK
2000
215Scenemaker - H13
Stowaway x Kilmac Princess
Michael Scanlon
PETER BOWEN
2000
216Twodoorsdown - H11
Scorpion x Hanora O'Brien
Mount Brown Farm (Martin Cullinane)
ADAM POTTS
18000
217Tempuran - H09
Unbridled'S Song x Tenderly
Linacres Farm (Richard Newland)
RICHARD RALPH
8500
218More Than Luck - H11
Gothland x Pretty Impressive
Winterwell Racing Ltd.
OLLY MURPHY RACING
14000
219Intifadah - H12
Intikhab x Cuilaphuca
Dason Court Stables (Tom Symonds)
RYAN MAHON
3500
221My Mo - H12
Silver Frost x Anna Ivanovna
Tyre Hill Racing Stables (David Dennis)
Absent
222Andapa - M14
Morozov x DANIETY
Thorne Farm Racing (Nigel Hawke)
SUMMERTREE RACING
1200
223Crack Of Thunder - H09
September Storm x Keep Hunting
N S Equestrian
TOM MALONE
9000
224Pay Your Way - H08
Cloudings x Supreme Bond
N S Equestrian
Racheté 0 £
225One More Tune - H08
Luso x Strong Gale Pigeon
Squires, Mr. A.
Retiré
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot