Spring HIT & P2P Sale 2017 Doncasterdu 24/05/2017 au 25/05/2017

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
261Get Ready Freddy - H10
Sixties Icon x Summer Shades
The Glanvilles Stud
RYAN MAHON/DAN SKELTON RACING
5000
262Shesnotnamedyet - F11
Robin Des Pres x Stelobel
Blackhall Stud
Non vendu
263Royal Magic - H12
Whitmore's Conn x Room To Room Magic
Virginia Considine
MARCUS COLLIE
5500
264Raloo Rocket - M12
Whitmore's Conn x High Priestess
Harristown Stables
Absent
265Crazy Game - H11
Welsh Lion x Corcomohide
Millwood Stables (E O'Sullivan)
Non vendu
266Makeapoint - H10
Publisher x Ollar Lady
Lakeview Stables
Non vendu
8500
267Lady Jameson - F11
Whitmore's Conn x Corbetstown Queen
Court Stud (J Hanlon)
MR THOMAS
5000
268Captain Cook - H12
Noroit x Crying Love
The Station Yard Stables (C Poste)
TEMPLEBURN STABLES
1200
269Parsonal - H13
Oscar x Rith Ar Aghaidh
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
Non vendu
24000
270Kentucky Star - H09
Kentucky Dynamite x La Gloria
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
JERRY BARAGRY
2500
271Theo - H10
Westerner x Jemima Jay
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
Absent
272Mind The Net - H13
Golan x Miss Baden
Monbeg Stables (C Doyle)
Absent
273Not An Oscar - H12
Wareed x High Dough
Monbeg Stables (C Doyle)
N.SOLD 6500/NICK KENT (PS)
5000
274Persistantprincess - F12
Scorpion x Classy Conflict
Ballyknock Stables (D Ahern)
Non vendu
7500
275Double Captain - H10
Marienbard x Cash A Lawn
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
LIAM MCKENNA
9000
276Leavethelighton - H07
Oscar x Royale Boja
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
Non vendu
5500
277Cliffside Park - H09
Chevalier x Lady Toulon
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
6000
278Willflywontsink - F11
Winged Love x Titanic Quarter
Ballynoe Stables
TOM ELLIS
6000
279No Boundaries - M12
Spadoun x Dawn Princess
Bernice Stables (W Ewing)
SIMON WAUGH
1000
280Some Ambition - H13
Westerner x Heath Heaven
Bernice Stables (W Ewing)
HIGHFLYER BS/CHARLIE LONGSDON
22000
281Tilson - H12
Milan x Chaparral Lady
Mount Davy's Stables (I Ferguson)
JORDAN WILLIAMS
7000
282Mega Mind - H13
Captain Rio x Final Leave
Cobajay Stables (A Fitzgerald)
MARCUS COLLIE
4500
283Miss Speedy - F07
Rudimentary x Stormy River
Cobajay Stables (A Fitzgerald)
PAUL MURPHY
1500
284Linemason - H12
Sandmason x Superline
Millwood Stables (E O'Sullivan)
Absent
285Magic Of Milan - F13
Milan x Laughing Lesa
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
N.SOLD 6500/ROB BEWLEY (PS)
6000
286I'Ll Run With You - F13
Darsi x Suzy Q
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
N.SOLD 6000/DIANNE SAYER (PS)
5000
287Satinspar - H12
Echo Of Light x Siyasa
Court Stud (J Hanlon)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
288My Little Mix - F12
Sagamix x Miss Rudie
Monbeg Stables (J Doyle)
Absent
289Three In One - H12
Court Cave x Star Bui
Monbeg Stables (J Doyle)
JACK BARBER
2500
290Cranbrook Causeway - H12
Mohaajir x Kingarriff Bell
O'Brien Stables, Kieran
GRAEME MCPHERSON
15000
291Glama - F13
Shirocco x River Of Silence
Seven Barrows
MR S. LEE
3000
292Oscar Hoof - H08
Oscar x New Legislation
Seven Barrows
RYAN MAHON/DAN SKELTON RACING
6500
293Magic Bullet - H11
Flemensfirth x Some Bob Back
Seven Barrows
Non vendu
9500
294My Wigwam Or Yours - H09
Beneficial x Midnight Pond
Seven Barrows
STEPHEN MAGEE
4500
295Tower Of Allen - H11
Beneficial x Baile An Droichid
Seven Barrows
ALEX HALES
10000
296Towering - H09
Catcher In The Rye x Bobs Article
Seven Barrows
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
3000
297Alpha Male - M11
Poliglote x Arzuaga
Seven Barrows
HAMISH MACAULEY
23000
298Clondaw Banker - H09
Court Cave x Freya Alex
Seven Barrows
BARRY MURTAGH
20000
299Nicolas Chauvin - H08
Saffron Walden x Kenzie
Seven Barrows
JAMES MOFFATT
8500
300Courtesy Call - H09
Manduro x Three Wrens
Seven Barrows
Non vendu
800
301Toberdowney - F12
Stowaway x Velsheda
Million In Mind (O Sherwood)
OLIVER SHERWOOD
36000
302Bise D'Estruval - F11
Kingsalsa x Option D'Estruval
Million In Mind (N Twiston-Davies)
GEORGE MULLINS
6500
303Timoteo - H13
Diamond Green x Goldnella
Million In Mind (A King)
Absent
304Boagrius - H12
Beneficial x Greenhall Rambler
Million In Mind (W Greatrex)
TOM GEORGE
40000
305Top Ville Ben - H12
Beneficial x Great Decision
Million In Mind (N Henderson)
PHILIP KIRBY
32000
306Contre Tous - H12
Forestier x Orphee De Vonnas
Million In Mind (P Nicholls)
GUY STEPHENSON
35000
307The Ogle Gogle Man - H12
Yeats x Miss Otis Regrets
Suirview Stables (Pat Doyle)
CHARLIE MANN
36000
308Definitelyanoscar - F13
Oscar x Bobs Article
Monbeg Stables (S Doyle)
N.SOLD 9500/CHRIS BARBER (PS)
8000
309U No Like - H12
Daylami x Bee-Hive Queen
Monbeg Stables (J Doyle)
MARY VESTEY
10500
310Ramore Will - H11
Tikkanen x Gill Hall Lady
Mount Davy's Stables (I Ferguson)
JENNY GORDON
16000
311Absolutely Dylan - H13
Scorpion x Cash Customer
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
HARVEY SMITH
15000
312Chimes Of Dylan - H13
Court Cave x What A Princess
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
STROUD COLEMAN BS/NEIL KING
23000
313Sad Eyed Dylan - H13
Multiplex x Congressional
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
Non vendu
34000
314Sammylou - H13
Beneficial x Carrigeen Diamond
Bernice Stables (W Ewing)
GRAEME MCPHERSON
15000
315Movie Theatre - H12
Multiplex x Tintera
Bernice Stables (W Ewing)
JACK BARBER
24000
316Milano Citizen - F11
Milan x Foreign Citizen
Millwood Stables (E O'Sullivan)
CAFFE COLLEGE/DEREK O'CONNOR
7200
317Buck Bravo - H12
Mahler x Damoiselle
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
DAI REES
9000
318Redbridge Rudi - H10
Fruits Of Love x Le Ciel
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
PHIL MIDDLETON
5000
319Stowaway Hall - H13
Stowaway x Coumhall
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
ROBERT ANDREW WALFORD
6500
320Seeuwhenugetthere - H12
Oscar x Jendam
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
STEPHEN COOK
2200
321Emory - H10
Midnight Legend x Punjabi Rose
Crosbie Starling, Rebecca
Absent
322Mahler Style - F12
Mahler x Tudor Style
Blackhall Stud
Non vendu
323Friends In Heaven - H12
Asian Heights x Native Bev
Leighmoney Stables (R Tyner)
ANDY WILSON
12000
324Shanroe Saint - H12
Saint Des Saints x Aconit
Smyth, Mr Brian
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
13000
325Hugo 'N Taz - H11
Kayf Tara x Ryde To Arms
Nicholastown Stud
HUGH MULRYAN/LIAM MULRYAN
13000
326Stetsonsnstilettos - F12
Presenting x Clonogan
Milestone Stables (C Bowe)
Absent
327Call Me - H11
Craigsteel x Wake Me Gently
Whitemor Stables (M Cullen)
BOBBY O'RYAN/LUCY NORMILE
10000
328Baratineur - H12
Vendangeur x Olmantina
Seven Barrows
Absent
329Bivouac - H11
Califet x Pazadena
Seven Barrows
TIM GREDLEY
72000
330Cocktails At Dawn - H08
Fair Mix x Fond Farewell
Seven Barrows
HIGHFLYER BS/GORDON ELLIOTT
42000
331Hammersly Lake - H08
Kapgarde x Loin De Moi
Seven Barrows
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
30000
332Highway Star - H12
Vision D'Etat x Lyli Rose
Seven Barrows
HIGHFLYER BS/S. HUMPHREY
36000
333Tales Of The Tweed - H12
Robin Des Champs x Dancer Privado
Seven Barrows
Absent
334Silverhow - H11
Yeats x Monte Solaro
Seven Barrows
COLIN TIZZARD
60000
335What'S The Scoop - M10
Presenting x Dame D'Harvard
Seven Barrows
HARVEY SMITH
32000
336Vaniteux - H09
Voix Du Nord x Expoville
Seven Barrows
DAVID PIPE
125000
337Jennifer Juniper - F13
Kalanisi x Assidua
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
FERGAL O'BRIEN
30000
338Lord Fendale - H09
Erewhon x Upton Lady
Fairtown Stables (S Donohoe)
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
5000
339Sham From Milan - H12
Milan x Bridge Love
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
Non vendu
2800
340Dr Waluigi - M10
Shirocco x Daruliyya
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
TOM MALONE/JAMIE SNOWDEN
22000
341Ballycrystal Court - H12
Court Cave x Monavale
Monbeg Stables (S Doyle)
SANDY THOMSON
11000
342Lightonthemountain - H12
Mountain High x Brightlight Leader
Monbeg Stables (S Doyle)
MILL CORNER EQUESTRIAN
1500
343Hawthorn Cottage - F13
Gold Well x Miss Kilkeel
Bernice Stables (W Ewing)
NICK GIFFORD
20000
344Askmemore - H13
Ask x Sovienne
Bernice Stables (W Ewing)
PHILIP KIRBY
3000
345Beggars Bush - H11
Mahler x Home For Good
Cobajay Stables (A Fitzgerald)
CAROLINE ROBINSON
4000
346Bright Button - F11
Oscar x Shiny Button
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
SOCIETE HANNIBAL
1000
347Calisson D'Alene - H12
Vendangeur x Qualisse D'Alene
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
Non vendu
348Patriot'S Prayer - H12
Double Eclipse x Culmore Native
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
CAFFE COLLEGE/DEREK O'CONNOR
2600
349Change Your Story - H11
Dubai Destination x Kings Belle
Leighmoney Stables (R Tyner)
PETER MAHER
4000
350Draft Pick - M13
Court Cave x Kilmington Breeze
Offerton Farm
NICK JONES
4000
351Luck Of The Legion - F13
Getaway x Grangeclare Flight
Cottage Field Stables (T Lacey)
Racheté 0 £
352Smoke Man - H13
Gold Well x Tobetall
Cottage Field Stables (T Lacey)
DOONE CHATFEILD-ROBERTS
16000
353Sandyway - H12
September Storm x Keep Hunting
Loughanmore Farms (C McKeever)
Racheté 0 £
354Craigmor - M12
Craigsteel x Twilight Princess
Newlands Farm
Absent
355Ask Shanroe - H12
Ask x Lady Quesada
Smyth, Mr Brian
Racheté 5 500 £
356Shanroe Tic Tec - H12
Flemensfirth x Bonny Hall
Smyth, Mr Brian
GUY DISNEY
10500
357Stand Down - H12
Yeats x Quadrennial
Virginia Considine
Absent
358Alone No More - H12
Gold Well x Cherry In A Hurry
Milestone Stables (C Bowe)
ROSE DOBBIN
21000
359Laketour Leader - H12
Publisher x Gay da Cheen
Lake Tour Stables
N.SOLD 11500/RICHARD ROWE (PS)
10000
360Gortnagirl - F12
Mahler x Rebel Flyer
Kilfeacle Stud
N.SOLD 17000/PAUL COWLEY (PS)
15000
361Devito'Sgoldengirl - F11
Gold Well x Caracool
Inch Hill Stables
Absent
362As I See It - H12
King'S Theatre x Chomba Womba
Holcombe Brook
HARRY FRY RACING
50000
363Allmyown - H11
Mr Combustible x Cappard Ridge
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
PHILIP KIRBY
20000
364Bally River Boy - H11
Indian River x Maple River
Cousins, James
FERGAL O'BRIEN
5000
365Koala Keel - F12
Kirkwall x Kayf Keel
Castle Barn Racing Stables
Absent
366Florrie Knox - H13
Gold Well x Miss Orphan
Camas Park Stud
ALEX HALES
28000
367Ballina Lady - F11
Royal Storm x Tinas Friend
Butler, Ms Linda
GRAEME MCPHERSON
6500
368Taken By Force - H13
Millenary x Along Came Polly
Offerton Farm
Absent
369Spring Cover - H12
Beneficial x Careless Abandon
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
ALICE VAUGHAN-JONES
4000
370Millrose Bell - F12
Flemensfirth x Laboc
Cobajay Stables (A Fitzgerald)
Absent
371Noble Promise - H13
Mahler x Old Promises
Cobajay Stables (A Fitzgerald)
D. SUMMERSBY
13000
372Arctic Sword - H13
Schiaparelli x Malindi Bay
Cottage Field Stables (T Lacey)
Absent
373Space Safari - H13
Kapgarde x Prodiga
Cottage Field Stables (T Lacey)
Absent
374Raleagh Mountain - H11
Mountain High x Culmore Lady
Templeburn Stables (C McBratney)
RYAN MAHON/DAN SKELTON RACING
4000
375Free Range - H10
Subtle Power x Tullyspark Rose
Richard O'Keeffe
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
10000
376Tennewrow - F12
Stowaway x Silent Supreme
Moneycannon Stables
HIGHFLYER BS/BENPAULING RACING
25000
377Rossamilan - H11
Milan x Beautiful Blue
Moneycannon Stables
OLI RUSSELL
18000
378Dr Des - H11
Double Eclipse x Dans Belle
Ballynoe Castle Farm
HENRY OLIVER
11000
379Royal Tara - H09
Kayf Tara x The Irish Whip
Ballyhannon Stables
STROUD COLEMAN BLODOSTOCK
58000
380Westerner Ocean - F12
Westerner x Silver Proverb
Ballinclash Stud
Absent
381Good Man Vinnie - H11
Vinnie Roe x Pellerossa
Avondale Stables
Absent
382Dark Sunset - F11
Scorpion x Wilmott's Fancy
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
DONALD MCCAIN
8000
383Lorenzo - H10
Flemensfirth x La Speziana
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
Racheté 0 £
384Nobodydoesitbetter - H12
Apple Tree x Elfailwen
Loughanmore Farms (C McKeever)
Non vendu
13000
385Zamarkhan - H13
Great Journey x Zannkiya
Cottage Field Stables (T Lacey)
Absent
386The Dawn Man - H11
Milan x Calling Classy
Ballyknock Stables (D Ahern)
HENRY OLIVER
30000
387Rollerball Rocco - H12
Ask x Jamica Ginger
Robinstown Stables
Absent
388Jack Devine - H12
Kalanisi x Sybil Says
Hassett Racing
GERRY HOGAN/ROSE DOBBIN
50000
389Leskinfere - H13
Darsi x Taipans Girl
Ballydaragh Stables
DAN ASTBURY/OLIVER GREENALL
21000
390Ahead Of The Curve - H12
Ballingarry x Jasla
Ballyspellan Stables
THOMAS GREEN
24000
391Boss Mans Ladder - H12
Mahler x Glen Supreme
Nicholastown Stud
HIGHFLYER BS/BENPAULING RACING
16000
392Longhousesignora - F12
Milan x Moscow Madame
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
30000
393Bardista - H12
Marienbard x Rapsan
Ballinakill Stables
HIGHFLYER BS/BENPAULING RACING
10000
394His Story - H12
Mahler x Collatrim Choice
Aherne, Mr. Garry
REBECCA MENZIES
24000
395Dwynant - F13
Multiplex x Nant Y Mynydd
Lloyd Bros.
Non vendu
14000
396Three Loud Knocks - H12
Mahler x Our Heritage
Mortell, Mr. Brian
Absent
397Largy Prospect - H12
Stowaway x Thrilling Prospect
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
HIGHFLYER BS/CHARLIE LONGSDON
20000
398Kilbricken Storm - H11
Oscar x Kilbricken Leader
O'Keeffe, Mrs Muriel
COLIN TIZZARD
22000
399Le Aqua - M12
Flemensfirth x Chantoue Royale
Beechcourt Stables
RICHARD PITMAN
32000
400The Conditional - H12
Kalanisi x Gorrie Vale
Hassett Racing
Absent
401Coeur Pensif - H12
Laveron x Lady Easter
Tildarg Stables
HIGHFLYER BS/BENPULING RACING
25000
402Lissycasey - H13
Rule of Law x Forever Mates
Nicholastown Stud
SHEILA LEWIS
16000
403Rose Tree - F13
Yeats x Isabellareine
Singlecote Stables
THOMAS GREEN
12000
404The Little Player - H13
Malinas x Madam Jolie
Monbeg Stables (J Doyle)
Non vendu
38000
405The Crazed Moon - F12
Yeats x Rose Gallery
Skehanagh Stables (Sam Curling)
HENRY OLIVER
37000
406Back To Bataan - H12
Millenary x Nanja Monja
Kerrigan, Mrs Ann
Absent
407Swift Native - F12
Mahler x Hasty Native
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
KEVIN ROSS BS/NICK GIFFORD
20000
408The Great Getaway - H12
Getaway x Park Mist
Monbeg Stables (D Doyle
Non vendu
37000
409Marleen - F13
Stowaway x Academy Miss
The Station Yard Stables (C Poste)
RICHARD PITMAN
40000
410Lagganstown - H12
Beneficial x Seven Ages
The Dairy Stables
Absent
411Golan Fortune - H12
Golan x Ballyknock Alainn
Ballyknock Stables (P Higgins)
PHIL MIDDLETON
42000
412Lovely Schtuff - H12
Court Cave x The Long Bill
Knockbridge Stables
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
38000
413Peterborough - H13
x Peony Girl
Monbeg Stables (D Doyle
EVAN WILLIAMS
60000
414Settie Hill - H13
Cape Blanco x Claire Soleil
Oaks Farm Stables
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
110000
415Getaway Bay - H12
Getaway x Wayward Star
Redbridge Stables (Ashleigh Murphy)
HARVEY SMITH
20000
416Mellow Ben - H13
Beneficial x Mellowthemoonlight
Monbeg Stables (D Doyle
JENNY GORDON
30000
417Commodore Barry - H13
Presenting x Specifiedrisk
Ashgrove Stables (Eoin Doyle)
AIDEN MURPHY
85000
418Jaunty Flyer - H12
Sulamani x Jaunty June
Closcedi Farm (B Eckley)
TIM VAUGHAN
65000
419Cheer'S Delboy - H13
Golan x Lindy Lou
Moate Stables (M Goff)
Absent
420The Lion Dancer - H12
Let The Lion Roar x Shesadoll
Monasootha Stables
Absent
421Sword Of Fate - H13
Beneficial x Beann Ard
Cottage Field Stables (T Lacey)
Absent
422Djarkevi - H13
Khalkevi x Onvavoir
Monbeg Stables (D Doyle
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
68000
423Sudden Destination - H12
Dubai Destination x Sudden Approach
Sandyhill Stables (Ken Budds)
Non vendu
34000
424Don Des Fosses - H13
Denham Red x Sara Des Fosses
Monbeg Stables (D Doyle
N.SOLD 37000/HIGHFLYER BS (PS)
35000
425Fort Montagu - H12
Fuisse x Bahamas
Seven Sisters Stud ( J W Nicholson)
Absent
426Clondaw Bunny - H13
Scorpion x Super Sandie
Moate Stables (M Goff)
Non vendu
19000
427Sweet As Candy - H12
Morozov x Sweet Nancy
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
GERRY HOGAN/ROSE DOBBIN
42000
428Fleminport - H13
Flemensfirth x Geek Chic
Loughanmore Farms (C McKeever)
KIERAN MCMANUS
140000
429Duhallow Gesture - F12
King'S Theatre x Rare Gesture
Ferndale Stables (Damian Murphy)
ANTHONY HONEYBALL
100000
430He'S No Molly - H13
Beneficial x Violet Hill
Monbeg Stables (J Doyle)
MARGARET O'TOOLE
75000
431Article Fifty - H13
Doyen x Annie Go
Poplar Cottage Stables (P Rowley)
HIGHFLYER BS/WARREN GREATREX
115000
432Rath An Iuir - H13
Flemensfirth x Amathea
Milestone Stables (C Bowe)
Absent
433Special Prep - M12
Brian Boru x Schindler'S Dame
Mr Eric Elliot
Non vendu
60000
434Sonic - H13
Vinnie Roe x Bella's Bury
Monbeg Stables (C Doyle)
TOM MALONE
24000
435Northern Beau - F13
Canford Cliffs x View
Robinstown Stables
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE
68000
436Top Decision - H13
Beneficial x Great Decision
Monbeg Stables (J Doyle)
SAMUEL DRINKWATER
42000
437Serosevsky - H13
Morozov x Be My Rainbow
Poplar Cottage Stables (P Rowley)
HARRY FRY RACING
60000
438Bang Bang Rosie - F12
Stowaway x Restless Dreams
Templeburn Stables (C McBratney)
Absent
439Iamastartoo - F13
Well Chosen x Lobinstown Girl
Tu Va Stables
Absent
440St John'S - H13
Aqlaam x Diam Queen
The Paddocks Stables
EVAN WILLIAMS
27000
441Friary Gold - H12
Mountain High x Platinium Ambition
Sleadycastle Stables
Non vendu
17000
442Hitman Fred - H13
Getaway x Garravagh Lass
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
GERRY HOGAN/ROSE DOBBIN
90000
443Hatchet Jack - H12
Black Sam Bellamy x Identity Parade
Mr Mark Clifford
Absent
444Invincible Cave - H13
Court Cave x Bespoke Baby
Monbeg Stables (D Doyle)
GORDON ELLIOTT
210000
445Bene Regina - F12
Beneficial x Lareine D'Anjou
Kilmurray House Stud
N.SOLD 4500/NICK KENT (PS)
5000
446Jan Maat - H13
Electric Beat x Jeanine
Monbeg Stables (C Doyle)
Non vendu
68000
447Gold Decree - H12
Golan x De Verdict
Mr J Andrews
Non vendu
19000
448Good Man Pat - H13
Gold Well x Basically Supreme
Ballyboy Stables (D Murphy)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK/A. KING
70000
449Alka Step - H11
Alkaadhem x D'Bibbys Step
Mr John Walsh
KEVIN ROSS BS/NICK GIFFORD
28000
450Present From Dubai - H13
Dubai Destination x Inch Promise
Monbeg Stables (D Doyle)
GERRY HOGAN/B. PHILIPS
35000
451Summerville Boy -
Sandmason x Suny House
Skehanagh Stable (Sam Curling)
ROGER BROOKHOUSE
130000
452Over Stated - H12
Shantou x Mrs Gordi
Nicholastown Stud (Tom Keating)
GERRY HOGAN/R. PHILIPS
80000
453Copper West - H11
Westerner x Printing Copper
Gurtacrue Stables (Donal Coffey)
TOM GEORGE
55000
454Dinos Benefit - F12
Mr Dinos x Beneficial Lady
Mr John Walsh
Absent
455Ballymoy - H13
Flemensfirth x John's Eliza
Mount Davy's Stables (I Ferguson)
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES
75000
455AStation Master - H11
Scorpion x Gastounette
PeterFaheyRacing.co.uk
AIDEN MURPHY
48000
456Minella For All - H11
King'S Theatre x Caitlin Rose
Michael Bowen
J. LATHAM
800
457Grageelagh Girl - F11
Craigsteel x Smiths Lady
Crossgales Stables
FERGAL O'BRIEN
20000
458Outta The West - F11
Westerner x Nancy Hall
Mr Gerry McGurgan
Non vendu
12000
459Blue Mountain Boy - H12
Blueprint x Thegirlfromgalway
Woodstock Stables (Terence O'Brien)
SHANE FLAVIN
20000
460Monarch'S Glory - H10
Royal Anthem x Hazel's Glory
Pasture Farm Racing (Andrew Nicholls)
Non vendu
6000
461The Shop Brien - H11
Milan x Beautiful Night
Michael Bowen
Non vendu
462Damut I'M Out - H10
Gamut x Five Cents More
Charlestown Stud (Ciaran Murphy)
GAVIN CROMWELL
10000
463Insufficient Funds - M10
Bach x Peace Time Beauty
Mr Mortimer Gleeson
CAFFE COLLEGE/DEREK O'CONNOR
7000
464African Air - H10
Westerner x Mrs Dempsey
Michael Bowen
N.SOLD/TIM READ (PS)
1500
465Merrion Row - H08
Milan x Diklers Dante
Fairwood Stables (P Rothwell)
MARTIN BOSLEY
16000
471Big Bad Barry - H11
Brian Boru x Mrs Ritchie
Wall, Ms A.
Absent
472Harry The Lemmon - H06
Milan x Na Habair Tada
Worsall Grange
Absent
473High Kite - H06
High-Rise x Sister Rose
Worsall Grange
PHILLIPPA TAYLOR
1600
474Kapricorne - H07
Kapgarde x Colombe Royale
Tudor Racing Stables
RYAN MAHON
2000
475Rocky Elsom - H07
Rock Of Gibraltar x Bowstring
Tudor Racing Stables
Non vendu
476Cheat Fairly - F11
City Honours x Irish Robin
Teal, Mrs Jackie
Non vendu
4000
477Sureness - F10
Hurricane Run x Silk Dress
Neardown Stables
Absent
478Anolysse Moriniere - H10
Network x Onolyssa
Knaves Ash Stables
Non vendu
479Milborough - H06
Milan x Fox Burrow
Cross, Miss Helen
IAN DUNCAN
11000
480Tutchec - H07
Turgeon x Pocahontas
Harry Whittington Racing
BEN DURRELL
3200
481Cheque En Blanc - H12
Bernebeau x Necossaise
Dason Court Stables
DAVID PHELAN
16000
482Lime Street - H11
Presenting x Specifiedrisk
Dason Court Stables
MICHAEL BOWEN
25000
483Chosen Tribe - H12
Stowaway x Native Kin
Worseley Racing
Absent
484Brown Trix - H10
Flemensfirth x Five Trix
Link House Farm
SAM ENGLAND
4000
485Doesn'Tbotherme - F11
Brian Boru x Nicky's Gun
Link House Farm
MARTIN WANLESS
6500
486Dolly'S Dot - F11
Vertical Speed x Our Dot
Link House Farm
J.B. WALTON
6000
487Duhallowcountry - H06
Beneficial x Milltown Lass
Link House Farm
J.B. WALTON
4800
488Megabucks - H11
Well Chosen x Clonmayo
Woodhouse Farm
HENRY OLIVER
8000
489Minella Friend - H09
King'S Theatre x Don't Waste It
Woodhouse Farm
Absent
490Letter Exit - H10
Exit To Nowhere x Letterwoman
The Trainer's House
Non vendu
4500
491Miss Spent - F10
Presenting x Cash And New
The Trainer's House
RYAN MAHON/DAN SKELTON RACING
18000
492Hollow Tree - H08
Beat Hollow x Hesperia
Alston House
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
10000
493Futuramic - H07
Shantou x Backaway
Andrew Lynch
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN
12500
494Dollar And A Dream - H09
Fruits Of Love x Gorgeous Georgina
Arodstown Stables
Absent
495Present Lodger - H08
Presenting x Hannigan's Lodger
Arlary House Stables
Non vendu
9500
496Holy Street - H12
Presenting x Vigna Maggio
Barbury Castle Stables
Absent
497Canford Chimes - H13
Canford Cliffs x Appleblossom Pearl
Barbury Castle Stables
PHILIP KIRBY
31000
498Handsome Sam - H11
Black Sam Bellamy x Rose Marine
Barbury Castle Stables
MR PATRICK BAILEY
10000
499Keating - H12
King'S Theatre x Tus Nua
Sandhill Racing Stables
DAVID PIPE
21000
500Desert Retreat - H11
Sandmason x Suny House
Sandhill Racing Stables
LAWNEY HILL
22000
501Firmount Gent - H06
Beneficial x Tinkers Lady
Worsall Grange
RYAN MAHON
3000
502Free Scorpion - F11
Scorpion x Free Dreamer
Worsall Grange
RYAN MAHON
10000
503Peckhamecho - H06
Beneficial x Nolans Pride
Tudor Racing Stables
HAMISH MACAULEY
3000
504After Toniight - H10
Lando x Affair
Tudor Racing Stables
DANIEL FITZSIMMONS
800
505Tingo In The Tale - M09
Oratorio x Sunlit Skies
Tudor Racing Stables
TONY FORBES
3800
506Indy Five - H10
Vertical Speed x Beesplease
Tyre Hill Racing Stables
Absent
507Gin Cobbler - H06
Beneficial x Cassia
Link House Farm
J.B. WALTON
5000
508King Of The Dark - H07
Zagreb x Dark Bird
Link House Farm
LEE STEPHENS
1500
509Mr Shahady - H05
Xaar x Shunaire
Link House Farm
Non vendu
510My Lady West - F09
Westerner x River Action
Link House Farm
VICTORIA MCKIE
3000
511Miracle Cure - H09
Whipper x Bring Back Matron
Aramstone Stables
JOHN FLAVIN
3000
512Redmond - H10
Tikkanen x Medal Quest
Aramstone Stables
JACK BARBER
5500
513Blue Rhythm - H12
Milan x Madame Jean
Woodhouse Farm
Absent
514It'S A Steal - H07
Craigsteel x Mimosa Rose
Woodhouse Farm
LEE STEPHENS
2500
515Shrewd Tactics - H11
Broadway Flyer x Taking My Time
Woodhouse Farm
Non vendu
9500
516What Happens Now - H09
Dr Massini x Euro Burden
Bankhouse
DONALD MCCAIN
3000
517Whitsundays - H09
Kutub x Urdite's Vic
Bankhouse
DONALD MCCAIN
7000
518Sunsetstorise - H08
Millenary x Otorum
Ballynure Stables
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
7500
519Bright Tomorrow - H11
Robin Des Pres x Gweedara
Commonstown Racing
ROBERT JAMES
18500
520Bite The Biscuit - H12
Getaway x Kiltoome Scot
Sandhill Racing Stables
BOBBY O'RYAN
10000
521Shambougg - H11
Tobougg x More Likely
Sandhill Racing Stables
HARRY WHITTINGTON
6000
522Majestic Touch - M11
Kalanisi x Alexander Divine
Sandhill Racing Stables
Absent
523Mydor - H10
Stormy River x Fabulousday
Arodstown Stables
Absent
524Doctor Phoenix - H08
Dr Massini x Lowroad Cross
Tyre Hill Racing Stables
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
10000
525Sideways - H11
Gamut x Daras Mayo
Tyre Hill Racing Stables
ROBBIE LLEWELLYN
3000
526Down Time - H10
Harlan'S Holiday x Frappay
Spring Cottage Stables
P.T. MIDGLEY
4200
527Gilmer - H11
Exceed And Excel x Cherokee Rose
Spring Cottage Stables
STEF KENIRY
5000
528Jac The Legend - H09
Midnight Legend x Sky Burst
Spring Cottage Stables
MARIE MCGUINNESS
10000
529Jethro - H11
Craigsteel x Wee Mo
Spring Cottage Stables
STEPHEN ALLEN
6000
530Norse Custom - F13
Norse Dancer x Accustomed
Spring Cottage Stables
MR T. ALMABROUK
1500
531Beyond Supremacy - H12
Beneficial x Slaney Athlete
Thorndale Farm
RICHARD BARBER
8000
532Boy In A Bentley - H10
Kayf Tara x All Our Blessings
Thorndale Farm
NEIL MULHOLLAND
28000
533El Presente - M13
Presenting x Raitera
Thorndale Farm
Absent
534Harry Topper - H07
Sir Harry Lewis x Indeed To Goodness
Thorndale Farm
Absent
535Postbridge - F11
Robin Des Pres x Dartmeet
Uplands Stables
HIGHFLYER BS/S. HUMPHREY
20000
536Storm Warning - H12
September Storm x Ceo Draiochta
Uplands Stables
TIM REED
7000
537Understatement - H13
Authorized x Usem
Uplands Stables
W.A. BETHELL
2000
538Ardamir - H12
Deportivo x Kiss And Cry
Barbury Castle Stables
TOM MALONE
26000
539Pique Rock - F12
King'S Theatre x Flutter Bye
Barbury Castle Stables
Absent
540Winner Massagot - H11
Muhaymin x Winnor
Barbury Castle Stables
Absent
541Nelly La Rue - F07
Flemensfirth x Desperately Hoping
Link House Farm
J.B. WALTON
4000
542Oscar Lateen - H08
Oscar x Storm Call
Link House Farm
RYAN MAHON
5000
543Senor Alco - H06
Dom Alco x Alconea
Link House Farm
DAVID MINTON/HIGHFLYER BS
9500
544Sounds Of Italy - H09
Milan x Sound Hill
Link House Farm
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE
6000
545Tonganui - H11
Stowaway x Murrosie
Harry Fry Racing
GRAHAM ANDREWS
8000
546Rolling Thunder - H10
Cloudings x Peazar
Bankhouse
VICTORIA MCKIE
16000
547Take The Cash - H09
Cloudings x Taking My Time
Bankhouse
ANDREW MCNAMARA
8000
548Magic Of Light - F11
Flemensfirth x Quest of Passion
Commonstown Racing
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
75000
549Balbir Du Mathan - H09
Saint Des Saints x Jeapano
Connell, Barry
PAUL MURPHY
17000
550Bishopslough - H08
Fruits Of Love x Maid In Blue
Connell, Barry
DANNI O'NEILL
3500
551Hedgeinator - H10
Beneficial x Annalecky
Connell, Barry
MR GARETH MAULE
16000
552Our Sox - H09
September Storm x Winning Sally
Arodstown Stables
ANTHONY HONEYBALL
8000
553Tara Road - H08
Kayf Tara x Sparkling Jewel
Fforest Farm Stables
FERGUS O'CONNOR
1500
554Truckers Glory - H10
Mahler x Mary's Fun
Fforest Farm Stables
ANDERS HERLIN
3500
555Royal Salute - H10
Flemensfirth x Loxhill Lady
Potwell Farm Stables
JONATHON & VICTORIA BEWLEY
16000
556Ain'T No Limits - H12
Kapgarde x Elitiste
Hull Farm Stables
Absent
557Aunty Ann - F11
Vinnie Roe x On Good Advise
Hull Farm Stables
Non vendu
14000
558Crickel Wood - H10
Muhtathir x Tanguista
Hull Farm Stables
JENTLE VERBEKE BLOODSTOCK
8000
559Imperial Prince - H09
Subtle Power x Satco Rose
Hull Farm Stables
IAN DUNCAN
6000
560Oscar'S Song - F11
Oscar x Bint Bladi
Hull Farm Stables
Absent
561Caid Du Berlais - H09
Westerner x Kenza Du Berlais
Manor Farm Stables
Absent
562Connetable - H12
Saint Des Saints x Montbresia
Manor Farm Stables
Non vendu
90000
563Persian Steel - H12
Lucarno x Persian Walk
Spring Cottage Stables
STEPHEN ALLEN
800
564The Linksman - H12
Westerner x Lost Link
Spring Cottage Stables
JONATHAN ENGLAND
1200
565Volvalien - H09
Network x Josvalie
Spring Cottage Stables
SHARK BLOODSTOCK
5500
566Mr Morse - H13
Hellvelyn x Songsheet
Spring Cottage Stables
Non vendu
567Jimmy The Jetplane - H08
Jimble x C'Est Cool
Thorndale Farm
CHARLIE POSTE/FRANCESCA NIMMO
32000
568Royal Supremo - H11
Beneficial x Slaney Athlete
Thorndale Farm
Absent
569Shaluna - F10
Shantou x Eluna
Thorndale Farm
SHARK BLOODSTOCK
10000
570Such A Legend - H08
Midnight Legend x Mrs Fizziwig
Thorndale Farm
Absent
571Ilovemints - F12
Kayf Tara x La Harde
Uplands Stables
VALUERACINGCLUB.CO.UK
26000
572Bon Enfant - H11
Saint Des Saints x Montanara Paris
Uplands Stables
WARREN GREATREX RACING
2500
573Burlington Bert - H11
Califet x Melhi Sun
Uplands Stables
JEAN MCGREGOR
2000
574Out Sam - H09
Multiplex x Tintera
Uplands Stables
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
40000
575Inis Meain - H07
Bernstein x Runaway Fields
Connell, Barry
HAMISH MACAULEY
10000
576Loughaderra Prince - H09
Oscar x Loughaderra Rose
Connell, Barry
TOM GEORGE
22000
577Tiliver - H12
Muhaymin x Springtale
Connell, Barry
Absent
578An Siltean - H11
Milan x Shatani
Harry Fry Racing
FRANK O'MEARA
26000
579Charmix - H10
Laveron x Open Up
Harry Fry Racing
DAVID LODER
33000
580Asum - H11
Kayf Tara x Candy Creek
Lodge HIll Stables
JACKIE STEPHEN RACING
13000
581Bertimont - H10
Slickly x Bocanegra
Lodge HIll Stables
RYAN MAHON/DAN SKELTON RACING
6000
582Djarkalin - H12
Martaline x Djarissime
Lodge HIll Stables
SUMMERTREE RACING
5000
583Open Hearted - H07
Generous x Romantic Dream
Lodge HIll Stables
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
11000
584Sand Blast - H11
Oasis Dream x New Orchid
Lodge Hill Stables
Non vendu
8500
585Stage One - H11
King'S Theatre x Tara Tara
Lodge HIll Stables
DANIEL CHERRIMAN
13500
586Sergeant Mattie - H08
Naheez x Glyde Lady
Hull Farm Stables
VIRGINIA STABLES
2500
587Silent Warrior - H12
Yeats x Zariyka
Hull Farm Stables
Absent
588Song Of The Night - H11
Mahler x Pollys Attic
Hull Farm Stables
LISA HARRISON
1500
589St Johns Point - H08
Darsi x Dunsford Belle
Hull Farm Stables
Non vendu
590Wells De Lune - H11
Irish Wells x Pepite De Lune
Hull Farm Stables
WILLIE BRYAN
11000
591Art Of Synergy - H11
Yeats x Elizabeth Tudor
Tu Va Stables
Absent
592Gettysburg Address - H11
Milan x Cat Burglar
Tu Va Stables
FOXTROT RACING MANAGEMENT
35000
593Alf 'N' Dor - H11
Flemensfirth x Greenflag Princess
Yet-Y-Rhug Stables
WILLIE BRYAN
1500
594Ghost River - H10
Flemensfirth x Cresswell Native
Yet-Y-Rhug Stables
DAN SHINTON
1500
595Calarules - H13
Aussie Rules x Ailincala
Habton Grange Stables
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
12000
596Dance And Romance - F12
Kayf Tara x Sweetheart
Habton Grange Stables
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
7500
597Min Alemarat - M11
Galileo x Baraka
Habton Grange Stables
RENNSTALL RECKE GMBH
2000
598Kilcullen Flem - H10
Flemensfirth x Cansalrun
Fforest Farm Stables
PHILIP KIRBY
7000
599Libby T Valance - F11
Scorpion x Dipp In The Dark
Fforest Farm Stables
Absent
600Paul - H11
Boris De Deauville x Bartjack
Fforest Farm Stables
Non vendu
601Mullaghboy - H11
Beneficial x Mellowthemoonlight
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
OLLY MURPHY RACING
4500
602Verona Opera - F11
King'S Theatre x Timissa
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
Absent
603Pads - H10
Luso x Augusta Victoria
Iain Jardine Racing
Absent
604Plus Jamais - H07
Caballo Raptor x Branceilles
Iain Jardine Racing
IAIN JARDINE
10000
605Gulshanigans - H12
Sakhee x Gulshan
Grange Hill Farm
JACK BARBER
22000
606Little Jon - H08
Pasternak x Jowoody
Grange Hill Farm
Absent
607Northandsouth - H10
Spadoun x Ennel Lady
Grange Hill Farm
Racheté 0 £
608Brave Deed - H06
Kadeed x Merlins Return
Higher Holworthy Farm
N.SOLD 800/GAVIN CROMWELL (PS)
800
609Island Rendezvous - H10
Trans Island x Verlaya
Higher Holworthy Farm
Non vendu
4500
610Popping Along - F09
Volochine x So Long
Higher Holworthy Farm
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
2000
611Coolmeen Hill - H11
Oscar x Hazel's Tisrara
Coolmeen Stables
THOMAS GREEN
24000
612Swantykay - H09
Darsi x Glamorous Leader
Coolmeen Stables
BARRY MURTAGH
9000
613Diamond Cauchois - H11
Crillon x Diamond Turtle
Timber Lodge
AIDAN O'RYAN/GORDON ELLIOTT
68000
614Edmund - H07
Indian River x Awomansdream
Claywalls Stables
Absent
615Nine Altars - H09
Heron Island x Tawny Owl
Claywalls Stables
Absent
616Compadre - H11
Yeats x Jolivia
Jackdaws Castle
Absent
617Utility - H11
Yeats x Ungarin
Jackdaws Castle
Absent
618Hidden Impact - H11
Oscar x Maiden Flight
RH Bloodstock
GEAROID COSTELLO
36000
619Highway Storm - H10
Stowaway x Snow In Summer
RH Bloodstock
Absent
620Definite Outcome - H09
Definite Article x Magical Theatre
RH Bloodstock
DALE PETERS
9000
621Racing Pulse - H09
Garuda x Jacks Sister
RH Bloodstock
PAUL BYRNE
12500
622Our Thomas - H12
Dylan Thomas x Sinamay
Habton Grange Stables
JOHN CORNWALL
5500
623Tara The Tiger - F11
Kayf Tara x El Tigress
Habton Grange Stables
MOTABOWER
2000
624Red Giant - H11
Beneficial x Barrack Star
Tu Va Stables
ALAN O'KEEFFE
15000
625Ticonderoga - H11
Robin Des Champs x Wayward Star
Tu Va Stables
Non vendu
626Boston De La Roche - H11
Malinas x Quesland De La Roche
Lodge Hill Stables
Absent
627Sulamani The Late - H12
Sulamani x Delayed
Lodge HIll Stables
LAURA THOMAS
8000
628Abricot De L'Oasis - H10
Al Namix x La Normandie
Lodge HIll Stables
HARRY WHITTINGTON
34000
629Applesandpierres - H08
Pierre x Cluain Chaoin
Lodge HIll Stables
Non vendu
9500
630Work In Progress - H10
Westerner x Parsons Term
Lodge HIll Stables
Absent
631Kinari - H10
Captain Rio x Baraza
Yet-Y-Rhug Stables
DAN SHINTON
3500
632Simply Blessed - F11
Flemensfirth x Simply Joyful
Yet-Y-Rhug Stables
WILLIE BRYAN
1500
633Dr Moloney - H07
Dr Massini x Solal Queen
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
Absent
634Indy Island - M09
Indian Danehill x Another Sparkle
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
10000
635Kelpies Myth - H13
Dutch Art x Miss Respect
Michael Herrington Racing
LUCINDA RUSSELL
30000
636Peter The Mayo Man - H10
Dylan Thomas x Mommkin
Neil Mulholland Racing
MILLION IN MIND PARTNERSHIP
54000
637Pair Of Jacks - H08
Presenting x Halona
Newstead Cottage Stables
D MCINNES-SKINNER
24000
638Cuil Rogue - H08
Presenting x Coolshamrock
Nicky Richards Racing
GRAEME MCPHERSON
8000
639Charlie'S Charm - H12
Golan x Ben's Turn
Norton Grange Stables
GAVIN CROMWELL
7500
640Silk Or Scarlet - H12
Mahler x Spirit of Clanagh
Norton Grange Stables
N.W. ALEXANDER
19000
641Dr Dunraven - H11
Dr Massini x Bajan Girl
Owners For Owners
Absent
642Fortunello - F12
King'S Theatre x Wyldello
Pant Wilkin Stables
Absent
643Le Drapeau - H12
Satri x La Bandera
Rhonehurst Stables
Absent
644My Charity - H11
King'S Theatre x Benefit Ball
Rhonehurst Stables
GRAEME MCPHERSON
4500
645Holly Bush Henry - H11
Yeats x Maslam
McPherson Racing
PHIL MIDDLETON
42000
646Bankhall - H11
Trans Island x Agena d'Auteuil
Cornborough Manor Stables
JAMES YOUNG
3500
647Sackett - H11
Midnight Legend x Gloriana
Cornborough Manor Stables
NEIL KING
21000
648Western Breeze - F09
Westerner x Winsome Breeze
Cornborough Manor Stables
RYAN MAHON
8000
649Hardrock Davis - H11
Saint Des Saints x Trumpet Davis
Down Farm
KENNY LYNN
4500
650Fly Home Harry - H09
Sir Harry Lewis x Fly Home
Western House Stables
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
15000
651Virnon - H11
Virtual x Freedom Song
Western House Stables
Non vendu
27000
652Rocku - H10
Great Palm x Suetsu
Ross, Mr R.
RYAN MAHON
6000
653Drumconnor Lad - H10
Winged Love x Drumconnor Lady
Rossmore Cottage Stables
Absent
654Thebarrowman - H10
Mahler x Pixie Dust
Rossmore Cottage Stables
Absent
655Gris De Pron - H13
Gris De Gris x Say Say
Stockton Hall Farm
HOGARTH RACING
30000
656Topper Thornton - H09
Double Eclipse x Gailybay Ellen
Templeburn Stables (C McBratney)
ALEX HALES
13000
657Onderun - H09
Flemensfirth x Warts And All
Bonita Racing Stables
GEORGE BEWLEY
6000
658Black Art - H12
Black Sam Bellamy x Art Series
East Leaze Farm
HARVEY SMITH
16000
659Scarteen - H10
Robin Des Champs x Downsouth
Rosewell House Stables
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN
10000
660Serval Cat - M14
Americain x Servaline
Rosewell House Stables
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1800
661Staunton - F11
Kayf Tara x Aranga
Twyford Stud
SELECT RACING BS/TIM VAUGHAN
9000
662Hotfill - H14
Showcasing x Reel Cool
Maunby House Stables
MESHAL ALMESHAAN
5000
663Lawyer - M11
Acclamation x Charaig
Maunby House Stables
MESHAL ALMESHAAN
11000
664Free Code - H11
Kodiac x Gerobies Girl
Maunby House Stables
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN
17000
665Grecian King - H13
Kheleyf x Grecian Air
Maunby House Stables
TOM MORGAN
800
666Never A Word - H14
Lonhro x Janetstickettocats
Godolphin
OLIVER GREENALL
20000
667Lorikeet - H14
Street Cry x Ishitaki
Godolphin
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3500
668Bab El Mandeb - H14
Blame x April Pride
Godolphin
GRAHAM THORNER
21000
669Ousden - M14
New Approach x Laughing Owl
Godolphin
Absent
670The Raven Master - M14
Raven'S Pass x Rainbow Desert
Godolphin
RYAN MAHON
19000
671Pivotal Pursuit - M14
Pivotal x Shatter
Godolphin
SHARK BLOODSTOCK
11500
672Soldier Blue - H14
Sepoy x Kocooning
Godolphin
BRIAN ELLISON RACING LTD
18000
673Havelock - M14
Helmet x Pearl Grey
Godolphin
CLARE VIEW FARMS
8000
674Stormy Atlantic - H14
Dubawi x Flame Of Gibraltar
Godolphin
C. GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
6500
675Rivo Alto - H14
Lonhro x Venetian Causeway
Godolphin
RENNSTALL RECKE GMBH
6000
676Inscribe - M14
Harlan'S Holiday x Reflections
Juddmonte Farms
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
14000
677Involve - M14
Dansili x Popular
Juddmonte Farms
KIM BAILEY
18000
678Pillar Coral - M14
Zamindar x Coraline
Juddmonte Farms
RYAN MAHON
28000
679Wimpole - H13
Zamindar x Proportional
Juddmonte Farms
GRAHAM THORNER
12000
680Ride The Lightning - M13
Dalakhani x Bright Halo
Saxon Gate
N.W. ALEXANDER
10000
681Alneel - M14
New Approach x Almass
Shadwell Stud
J.R. NORTON LTD
6500
682Barjeel - H13
Speightstown x Listen To My Song
Shadwell Stud
FATHI EGZIAMA
7000
683Kowaiyess - H14
Exceed And Excel x Nidhaal
Shadwell Stud
HILAL KOBEISSI
10000
684Smartdargent - H14
Kendargent x Little Stone
Shadwell Stud
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
8000
685Dazacam - F14
Camacho x Dazakhee
Michael Herrington Racing
Absent
686Sophisticated Heir - H10
New Approach x My Girl Sophie
Michael Herrington Racing
Absent
687Grendisar - M10
Invincible Spirit x Remarkable Story
Middleham Park Racing
R. BOURESLY/RICHARD VENN BS
45000
688New Hit - H14
Jukebox Jury x Nouvelle Princesse
Kingsley House Stables
ERIC MCNAMARA
7000
689Nothing Compares - F14
Harbour Watch x Endorsement
Kingsley House Stables
Absent
690River Warrior - M14
Majestic Warrior x Triveni
Musley Bank Stables
MR T. ALMABROUK
1000
691Cosmic Diamond - F10
Multiplex x Lucy Glitters
Cropredy Lawn
Absent
692The Bottom Bar - H12
Stowaway x Serenade Leader
Cropredy Lawn
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
100000
693Ancient Highway - H09
Indian Danehill x Bluespec Anna
Ellen Lodge Stables
Absent
694Supreme Steel - H11
Craigsteel x Tubber Gael Holly
Ellen Lodge Stables
FOXTROT RACING MANAGEMENT
22000
695Big Dawg - H11
Presenting x Supreme Sales
G L Moore Racing LLP
DAVID PHELAN
800
696Instingtive - H11
Scorpion x Fully Focused
G L Moore Racing LLP
LISA HARRISON
2500
697Sexton Blake - H13
Rip Van Winkle x Soviet Treat
G L Moore Racing LLP
J.R. NORTON LTD
800
698Vikekhal - H09
Khalkevi x Gesse Parade
G L Moore Racing LLP
Absent
699Trigger Nichol - H12
Dubai Destination x Run For Cover
Gilbert, Mr Richard
Absent
700Wig Wam Wiggle - H12
Mahler x Last Sunrise
Gilbert, Mr Richard
Racheté 0 £
701Camillas Wish - F09
Presenting x Take Ine
Greenogue Stables
Absent
702Oscar'S Prospect - F12
Oscar x Divine Prospect
Highbeck Stables
Absent
703Winged Crusader - H08
Winged Love x Reine Berengere
Imperial Racing
SIMON WAUGH
3500
704Indian Hawk - H12
Westerner x Yorkshire Girl
Ivy Lea Farm
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
110000
705Seefood - H07
Kahyasi x Anne Theatre
Linacres Farm
Absent
706Authorized Too - M11
Authorized x Audaz
Churn Stables
Absent
707Bingo D'Olivate - H11
Laverock x Ombrelle De L'Orme
Churn Stables
MEL SMITH/GEMMAANDERSON RACING
1800
708Never Up - M11
Danehill Dancer x Never Green
Craiglands Farm
Absent
709Special Wells - H09
Alflora x Oso Special
Craiglands Farm
Non vendu
14000
710Cowards Close - H07
Presenting x Parsee
Morestead Farm Stables
Non vendu
711Letemgo - H08
Brian Boru x Leteminletemout
Morestead Farm Stables
ANDREW HAMILTON
800
712Windy Writer - H10
Rudimentary x Hardabout
Worcester Racing Club
Absent
713Lady Valerie - F12
Darnay x Lackofcash
Robert Stephens Racing
Absent
714Final Countdown - M11
selkirk x Culture Queen
Howe Hills Stables
MESHAL ALMESHAAN
8500
715Vodka Wells - H10
Irish Wells x Kahipiroska
Howe Hills Stables
Absent
716Turtle Cask - H09
Turtle Island x Sayce
Town End Farm
M.E. SOWERSBY
3000
717Invictus - H12
Exceed And Excel x Ivowen
Loughnane Racing, David
Absent
718Theodorico - M13
Teofilo x Yes Oh Yes
Loughnane Racing, David
Absent
719Wynford - H13
Dylan Thomas x Wishing Chair
Loughnane Racing, David
Absent
720Gasoline - H12
Mahler x Judelle de Thou
Dominion Racing Stables
M.E. SOWERSBY
3000
721Jam Session - H12
Duke Of Marmalade x Night Dhu
Dominion Racing Stables
Absent
722Monjeni - M13
Montjeu x Polly'S Mark
Dominion Racing Stables
Absent
723Kie - H08
Old Vic x Asura
Thornton, Miss Paige
GAVIN CROMWELL
7000
724Flicka'S Boy - H12
Paco Boy x Selkirk Sky
Long Row Stables
FRANCOIS MONFORT
9000
725Synodic - M12
Henrythenavigator x Seven Moons
The Croft Stables
MESHAL ALMESHAAN
12000
726Fumbo Jumbo - F13
Zebedee x Baraloti
Wynward Racing
Absent
727Jackman - H14
Aussie Rules x Fit To Burst
Mill House Racing
LEE JAMES
1500
728Lilly Ballerina - F14
Lilbourne Lad x Entrechat
Mill House Racing
LEE JAMES
800
729Gran Paradiso - M12
Galileo x Looking Lovely
Oakwood Stables
Absent
730Sthenic - M12
Fastnet Rock x Ela'S Giant
Oakwood Stables
STEPHEN ALLEN
800
731The Ramblin Kid - H08
Westerner x Disallowed
Oakwood Stables
Non vendu
732Eastern Dragon - H10
Elnadim x Shulammite Woman
Mel Smith Bloodstock
Non vendu
6500
733Wahaab - H11
Tamayuz x Indian Ink
Mel Smith Bloodstock
MEL SMITH BLOODSTOCK
2600
734Rebel Lightning - H13
Zebedee x Bellechance
Spencer, Mr Richard
FRANCOIS MONFORT
10000
735Glenalmond - M12
Iffraaj x Balladonia
Daniel Steele Racing
Absent
736Wayside Magic - H13
Thewayyouare x Poppy's Rose
Highfield Farm Stables
HENRY OLIVER
2000
737Willbeme - F08
Kyllachy x Befriend
Highfield Farm Stables
SIMON WEST
4000
738Put The Boot In - M12
Duke Of Marmalade x Mubkera
Eastbury Cottage Stables
Non vendu
739Showtime Lady - F14
Mastercraftsman x Fig Tree Drive
Mr R S Brookhouse
Non vendu
38000
740Zarib - H11
Azamour x Zariziyna
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
DIANNE SAYER
10000
741Ballyhowne - H10
Generous x Izzy Saddler
Newlands Farm (Stuart Crawford)
Non vendu
2800
742Isis Blue - M10
Cockney Rebel x Bramaputra
The Paddocks Stables
Absent
743Mustadaam - M11
Dansili x Sundas
Coolmeen Stables
Absent
744Ferngrove - H11
Rockport Harbor x Lucky Pipit
Mr RA Thomas
SUSAN CORBETT
4500
745Le Braye - H12
Court Cave x Salsaparilla
Lodge Hill Stables (Dan Skelton)
PETER FLOOD
4000
746Robin De Boss - H10
Robin Des Pres x Gevity
Mr Paul Browne
IAN HEPBURN
8000
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot