Autumn HIT Sale Newmarketdu 29/10/2012 au 01/11/2012

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1N (Sun Slash 2008) - M08
Hawk Wing x Sun Slash
Mr Michael O'Dea
Racheté 7 500 Gns
2Mahadee - H05
Cape Cross x Rafiya
Ed de Giles Racing
Absent
3Flameoftheforest - H07
Danehill Dancer x Coralita
Ed de Giles Racing
SE CEDRIC BOUTIN EARL
7500
4Kingsgate Choice - H07
Choisir x Kenema
Ed de Giles Racing
Absent
5Spa'S Dancer - H07
Danehill Dancer x Spa
Ed de Giles Racing
JAMES EUSTACE
25000
6Arctic Stryker - M09
Iceman x Khafayif
John Best Racing
MOHAMAD ALSAIDI
4000
7Fight - H09
Danehill Dancer x Pretty Sharp
John Best Racing
Absent
8Birdie Queen - F10
Pastoral Pursuits x Silver Miss
John Best Racing
Absent
9Indian Lass - F10
Indian Haven x Dakota Two
John Best Racing
DR BERNHARD LISCHKA
2000
10Burlesque Star - F10
Thousand Words x Es Que
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
11Summer In February - F10
Sixties Icon x Endless Love
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
12Trisara - F10
Exceed And Excel x Hiddendale
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
13Abriachan - H07
Celtic Swing x Cape Finisterre
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
AHMED MOHAMED MARZOOQ
1700
14Clouded Vision - M10
Dark Angel x Western Sky
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
3000
15Libertarian - M10
New Approach x Intrum Morshaan
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Absent
16Disko Dasko - F10
Country Reel x Rosalita
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
75000
17Clock Opera - F10
Excellent Art x Moving Diamonds
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Absent
18Greatest - H09
Anabaa x Golden Life
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
Absent
19Rasputin - H09
Marju x Raspberry Beret
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
Absent
20Kellys Eye - H07
Noverre x Limit
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
ZOE DAVISON (P.S.)
12000
21Ace Pearl - H10
Bernstein x Pulpitina
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
ANDREW OLIVER
6000
22Burning Dawn - F10
Bernstein x Winter Morning
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Absent
23Rafaaf - H08
Royal Applause x Sciunfona
Robert Eddery Racing
S BELL
7000
24Heyward Girl - F09
Bertolini x Rancho Cucamonga
Robert Eddery Racing
YIANNIS MYKONIATIS
3000
25Salford Dream - H09
Halling x Spitting Image
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
GROVE STUD
8000
26Gold Roll - M10
Intikhab x Sopran Marida
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
RUTH CARR
12000
27Halperion - M10
Halling x Rainbow End
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
3200
28Song Light - H10
Echo Of Light x Blue Lullaby
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
29Plum Bay - F09
Nayef x Pelican Key
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
4500
30Sorcellerie - F10
Sir Percy x Souvenance
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
KOO'S RACING CLUB (P.S.)
5000
31Handheld - H07
Observatory x Kid Gloves
Ed de Giles Racing
JULIA FEILDEN
6000
32Summerinthecity - H07
Indian Ridge x Miss Assertive
Ed de Giles Racing
TALL TREES RACING
10000
33Orthodox Lad - H08
Monsieur Bond x Ashantiana
Ed de Giles Racing
DR R D P NEWLAND
7500
34Borug - H08
Kingmambo x Marienbad
James Tate Racing Ltd.
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
110000
35Cape Explorer - M09
Cape Cross x Eve
James Tate Racing Ltd.
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
20000
36Dark Falcon - H09
Dark Angel x Absolute Pleasure
James Tate Racing Ltd.
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
7000
37Royal Steps - F10
Royal Applause x Ask Carol
James Tate Racing Ltd.
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
7000
38Excel Yourself - F10
Exceed And Excel x Purple Tiger
James Tate Racing Ltd.
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
22000
39Ashbrittle - H07
Rainbow Quest x Caesarea
Pond House Stables (D. Pipe)
Non vendu
24000
40Nasri - H06
Kyllachy x Triple Sharp
Meads Racing Stables (J. M. Bradley)
Absent
41Jarrow - H07
Shamardal x Wolf Cleugh
Meads Racing Stables (J. M. Bradley)
Absent
42Gung Ho Jack - H09
Moss Vale x Bijan
John Best Racing
Absent
43Instrumentalist - H09
Amadeus Wolf x Kobalt Sea
John Best Racing
CHRIS WALLER RACING
36000
44Mister Mackenzie - H09
Kodiac x Dazzling View
John Best Racing
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7000
45Saucy Cat - F09
One Cool Cat x Most-Saucy
John Best Racing
CT AGENT
4000
46Bitsanbobs - H08
Hurricane Run x Refined
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
GHANIM AL-HUSSINI
4000
47Brassbound - H08
Redoute'S Choice x In A Bound
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
TOM MALONE
23000
48Ocean Drift - H08
Stormy Atlantic x Miss Halory
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
49Forgiving Light - M09
Echo Of Light x Redeem
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
PAULINE TOMPKINS
800
50Summer Knight - H09
Red Clubs x Summer Queen
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
3500
51Crew Cut - H08
Acclamation x Carabine
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
52Sutton Veny - F06
Acclamation x Carabine
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
53Emrani - H07
Rahy x Ebaza
Bankhouse Stables (D. McCain)
Absent
54Underwritten - M09
Authorized x Grain Of Gold
Bankhouse Stables (D. McCain)
Non vendu
4800
55Ardlui - M08
Galileo x Epping
Barbury Castle Stables (A. King)
Absent
56Bubbly Bellini - H07
Mull Of Kintyre x Gwapa
Adrian McGuinness Racing, Ireland
Racheté 29 000 Gns
57Pearl Goddess - F10
Dubawi x Grey Again
Tweenhills Farm & Stud
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
20000
58Classy Trick - M10
Hat Trick x Classiest Gem
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
10000
59Giorgio'S Dragon - H09
Le Vie Dei Colori x Broadways Millie
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ROBERT STEPHENS
9000
60Poontoon - M09
Clodovil x Tahtheeb
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
CT AGENT
3500
61Serjeant Buzfuz - H09
Halling x Anastasia Storm
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MICK APPLEBY
2500
62Autumn Shadow - F10
Dark Angel x Fall Habit
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
63Sabore - F09
Orientor x Annie Gee
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GROVE STUD
2200
64The High Man - H08
Medicean x Excellent
Ed Walker Racing
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
15000
65Livia'S Dream - F09
Teofilo x Brindisi
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
66Sadler'S Mark - H07
Sadler'S Wells x Waldmark
Lee Valley Bloodstock, Ireland
Absent
67Epic Encounter - M09
Clodovil x Bintalreef
Garretstown House Stables, Ireland (E. Lynam)
Absent
68Distant Memories - H06
Falbrav x Amathia
Portree Stables, Ireland (T. Taaffe)
Absent
69Tepmokea - H06
Noverre x Eroica
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
70Media Hype - M07
Tiger Hill x Hyperspectra
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
71Boots And Spurs - M09
Oasis Dream x Arctic Char
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
72Georgian Bay - M10
Oratorio x Jazzie
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
Absent
73Letstalkaboutmoney - M10
Redback x Royal Rival
Spigot Lodge Stables (Mrs K. Burke)
NASSER GHAZALI
20000
74Royal Trooper - H06
Hawk Wing x Strawberry Roan
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
JIM BEST
10000
75Toymaker - H07
Starcraft x Eurolink Raindance
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Absent
76Buster Brown - M09
Singspiel x Gold Dodger
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Absent
77Singalat - M09
Singspiel x Crocolat
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
50000
78Sky Crossing - M09
Cape Cross x Sky Wonder
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
TP TATE
10500
79Vino Collapso - M10
Jeremy x Compradore
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
80Robin Hood - M08
Galileo x Banquise
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
P MITCHELL
28000
81Thomasgainsborough - M09
Dansili x Briolette
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
FAISAL AL-KHATANI
20000
82El Salvador - M09
Galileo x Balisada
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BOBBY O'RYAN
18000
83I Have A Dream - M09
Galileo x Lady Lahar
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
84Taigan - M09
Kingmambo x Liscanna
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
12000
85Great Ruler - M09
Proud Citizen x Legend Maker
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
TARIQ ALNISF
4500
86Paradise City - M10
Danehill Dancer x Simadartha
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MARIO HOFER
13000
87Quadriga - H10
Acclamation x Turning Light
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ROBERT EDDERY RACING
15500
88Freedom Fighter - M10
Danehill Dancer x Rose of Petra
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
25000
89Honky Tonk Queen - F09
Mizzen Mast x Khibrah
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
800
90Pacific Ridge - M09
Gone West x National Pastime
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
AMY WEAVER
14000
91Awakened Spirit - F10
Fracas x Rajani
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
24000
92Empresario - H09
Hurricane Run x La Stravaganza
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
93Jonny Mudball - H06
Oasis Dream x Waypoint
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
30000
94Marine Boy - H06
One Cool Cat x Bahamamia
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
7000
95Hung Parliament - H08
Numerous x Sensational Mover
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
96Daliance - H
Dalakhani x Everlasting Love
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
97Fat Gary - M10
Dutch Art x Suzuki
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Racheté 60 000 Gns
98Viola D'Amour - F09
Teofilio x Dame'S Violet
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
AIDAN O'RYAN
11000
99Back In The Frame - F10
Dutch Art x Ile Deserte
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
RICHARD VENN
5500
100Indian Art - H06
Choisir x Eastern Ember
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
4000
101Great Shot - H08
Marju x Highland Shot
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Non vendu
14000
102Norse Blues - M08
Norse Dancer x Indiana Blues
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK LTD
42000
103O Ma Lad - H08
Redback x Raydaniya
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
JOHN QUINN
30000
104Dark Castle - M09
Dark Angel x True Magic
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
26000
105Lone Foot Laddie - H09
Red Clubs x Alexander Phantom
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
106Opera Buff - M09
Oratorio x Opera Glass
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
R COOPER
6500
107Raffinn - M09
Sakhee x Blue Mistral
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
RAMZI HASSAN
5500
108The Noble Ord - M09
Indesatchel x Four Legs Good
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Racheté 3 500 Gns
109My Sharona - F09
Dark Angel x Tanda Tula
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
SHK MISHAL BIN HAMAD AL THANI
78000
110Purley Queen - F09
Piccolo x Queenie
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
111Byron Blue - M09
Dylan Thomas x High Society
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
ERIC MCNAMARA
18000
112No Time To Lose - M09
Authorized x Ballymore Celebre
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
PARAGAN SRO
17000
113Darkest Night - H10
Dark Angel x Vadarousse
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Racheté 5 800 Gns
114Hardy Red - M10
Mujadil x Salonga
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
115Midnight Rider - H08
Red Ransom x Foreplay
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
116Keepax - H09
Dubai Destination x Stellar Brilliant
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
30000
117Ambala - F08
Intikhab x Mighty Splash
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
118Meet Me Halfway - F10
Exceed And Excel x Pivotal Drive
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
119Confirmed - M09
Authorized x Vas Y Carla
The Castlebridge Consignment
R COOPER
4000
120Gloriam - M09
War Chant x Amandas Bandit
The Castlebridge Consignment
RUTH CARR
10000
121Bayan - M09
Danehill Dancer x Kindling
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
14000
122Cathedral - H09
Invincible Spirit x Capades Dancer
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MICHAEL WIGHAM
16000
123Mehdi - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x College Fund Girl
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
TALL TREES RACING
30000
124Mississippi - M09
Exceed And Excel x Ruby Rocket
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
25000
125Right To Dream - M09
Oasis Dream x Granny Kelly
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
85000
126Sujet Bellagio - H09
Acclamation x Markova's Dance
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
127Yazdi - M09
Galileo x Lucky Spin
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
CHARLIE MANN
16000
128Forbidden Fruit - H10
Acclamation x Perils Of Joy
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
AC NIELSEN
3500
129King Dragon - H10
Iffraaj x Reign Of Fire
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
25000
130Lazarus Bell - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Snake's Head
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Non vendu
29000
131Lord Of Leitrim - M10
Dark Angel x Annieirwin
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
RICHARD VENN
15000
132Secret Sign - H10
Sakhee'S Secret x Barboukh
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
8500
133Smoothtalkinrascal - H10
Kodiac x Cool Tarifa
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING XXXVIII
19000
134Titled Gent - M10
Kheleyf x Upskittled
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
45000
135Frege - F10
Johar x Silent Cat
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
136Right Step - H07
Xaar x Maid To Dance
Jamie Railton, Agent
Non vendu
48000
137Matavia Bay - H08
Bahamian Bounty x Rosewater
Jamie Railton, Agent
CT AGENT
7500
138Elegant Flight - F09
Deportivo x On The Wing
Jamie Railton, Agent
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
10000
139Doncaster Rover - M06
War Chant x Rebridled Dreams
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Absent
140French Press - M10
Kheleyf x Coffee Cream
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
ADRIAN MCGUINESS
9000
141Newstead Abbey - M10
Byron x Oatcake
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
15000
142New Pearl - M10
Acclamation x New Deal
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
ABDULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI
50000
143Satsuma - F10
Compton Place x Jodrell Bank
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Absent
144Sam Nombulist - H08
Sleeping Indian x Owdbetts
Hellwood Racing Stables (R. Whitaker)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
145Lewisham - M10
Sleeping Indian x Almunia
Grange House Stables (N. Quinlan)
MAGBEL SAFAR ALOTAIBI
50000
146Lieutenant Kojak - H08
Iceman x Red Duchess
Grange House Stables (P. Charamlambous)
FAISAL AL-KHATANI
31000
147Discression - H09
Indesatchel x Night Gypsy
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
148Hototo - M10
Sleeping Indian x Harlem Dancer
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
120000
149Indian Jade - M10
Sleeping Indian x Flora Burn
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
150Luck - M10
Red Clubs x Pure Fiction
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
151Pearl Ransom - M10
Intikhab x Massada
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SEYMOUR BLOODSTOCK (UK)
11000
152Inetrobil - F09
Bertolini x Tigava
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
62000
153Naturalmente - F09
Captain Rio x Blusienka
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2800
154Beggar'S Banquet - H09
Dubawi x Colour Splash
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
6000
155Legendary - H09
Exceed And Excel x Red Carnation
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
156Too Much Trouble - H06
Barathea x Tentpole
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
FRANCESCO SANTELLA
10000
157Daghash - M09
Tiger Hill x Zibet
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
158Daghashah - F09
Authorized x Bunting
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
PAUL SMITH
6000
159Aseela - F10
Teofilo x Valse Mystique
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
160Masarah - F10
Cape Cross x Fragrancy
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
161Sadiigah - F10
Medicean x Regal Riband
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
162Sinaadi - F10
Kyllachy x Quantum
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
163Negin - F09
selkirk x Snow Goose
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
164Summer Isles - F10
Exceed And Excel x Summers Lease
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
165Hail To The Chief - M08
Shirocco x Basse Besogne
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
SEBASTIEN LE FORBAN
10000
166Lyric Street - H08
Hurricane Run x Elle Danzig
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
167Cyrus Sod - H09
Nayef x Tahirah
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MARIO HOFER
11000
168Homeric - H09
Montjeu x Al Saqiya
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
169Narcissist - H09
Dylan Thomas x Gabare
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
DAVID EASTERBY
27000
170Red Mystique - M09
Red Clubs x Sacred Love
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
PHILIP HIDE
5000
171Sir Maximilian - H09
Royal Applause x Nebraska Lady
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
IAN WILLIAMS
30000
172Sky Khan - M09
Cape Cross x Starlit Sky
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
173Spirit Of The Law - M09
Lawman x Passion Bleue
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
R O'RYAN
30000
174Abraq - M10
Danehill Dancer x Nordhock
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
175Flying Tempo - M10
Royal Applause x Bel Tempo
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
176Gravitational - H10
Invincible Spirit x Flower of Kent
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
CF WALL
28000
177Rene Mathis - H10
Monsieur Bond x Remina
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
BOBBY O'RYAN
12000
178Triple Aitch - H10
Harlan'S Holiday x Hadley
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
5000
179Supasundae - H10
Galileo x Distinctive Look
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
180Great Huzzar - H08
Danehill Dancer x Labrusca
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
181Parkers Mill - H08
High Chaparral x Celtic Wing
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
10000
182Coin Of Courage - M09
Dylan Thomas x Daralaka
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
PHILIP J. BURNS
27000
183Croi An Or - H09
Windsor Knot x Exponent
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
184Kedleston - M09
Oratorio x Bluebell Wood
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
PHILIP J. BURNS
31000
185Moldowney - M09
Dalakhani x Danehill'S Dream
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
DE BURGH EQUINE
95000
186Van Rooney - M09
Van Nistelrooy x Royal Shyness
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
SACKVILLEDONALD
27000
187Dylanbaru - M10
Footstepsinthesand x Nubar Lady
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
188Speak Slowly - F10
Dubawi x Blond Moment
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
189King Of The Picts - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Belle Rebelle
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 15 000 Gns
190Prince Jock - H07
Repent x My Special K'S
The Castlebridge Consignment
Non vendu
14000
191Light Particle - M10
Oratorio x There'S A Light
The Castlebridge Consignment
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
8000
192Shock Jock - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Kat Act Two
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
193Lordhighprotector - F09
Whipper x Last Spin
The Castlebridge Consignment
IBRAHIM RACHID
14000
194Rock Jock - H07
Rock Of Gibraltar x Perfect Touch
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
195Halfsin - H08
Haafhd x Firesteed
The National Stud
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
45000
196Marhaba Malyoon - H08
Tiger Hill x Mamonta
The National Stud
RAMZI HASSAN
2500
197Between The Lines - H09
Dalakhani x Stage Struck
The National Stud
M. HARRIS
7000
198Strident Force - H09
Refuse To Bend x Takawiri
The National Stud
CT AGENT
3500
199Luv U Forever - F09
Multiplex x Lady Suesanne
The National Stud
MUSAAD AL MOFADHI
28000
200Montaff - H06
Montjeu x Meshhed
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
201Highlife Dancer - H08
Imperial Dancer x Wrong Bride
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
202Shamrocked - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Hallowed Park
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
4000
203Vexillum - H09
Mujadil x Common Cause
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
19000
204Represent - F09
Exceed And Excel x Craigmill
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
LARRY STRATTON
19000
205Serene Oasis - F09
Oratorio x Princess Serena
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
30000
206N (Purple Vision 2010) - F10
Authorized x Purple Vision
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
207N (Tidie France 2010) - F10
Authorized x Tidie France
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
208Super Say - H06
Intikhab x Again Royale
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
JAMIE OSBORNE
10000
209Index Linked - M08
Dansili x Fully Invested
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
210Firethorn - M09
Dalakhani x Liege
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
211Jazz Girl - F08
Johar x Madame Boulangere
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
212Imaginationrunwild - F09
Red Clubs x Suddenly
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
213Another Citizen - H08
Byron x Royal Rival
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
214Getabuzz - H08
Beat Hollow x Ailincala
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
215Rat Catcher - M10
One Cool Cat x Molly Marie
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
216Kinyras - H08
x Amathusia
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
THAMER AL MUTAIRI
3500
217L'Astre De Choisir - H08
Choisir x Starring
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
THAMER AL MUTAIRI
3000
218Switchback - H08
Medicean x Hooplah
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
8500
219Tiger Webb - H08
Hurricane Run x Wonderful Desert
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
BODIL HALLENCREUTZ
5500
220Latelo - H08
Shirocco x Laurencia
Jamie Railton, Agent
CHARLIE MANN
16000
221Attimo - M09
Nayef x Alanda
Jamie Railton, Agent
CHARLIE MANN
18500
222Lysino - M09
Medicean x Lysuna
Jamie Railton, Agent
C GRANT
31000
223Ashva - H08
Quiet American x Pondicherry
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
BADAR SAQAR AL-OTAIBI
16500
224All That Rules - M09
Galileo x Alba Stella
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
ANTHONY STROUD / SEAN CLANCY
46000
225Hartside - M09
Montjeu x Helvellyn
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
55000
226King Of Dudes - M09
Dansili x Leto
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A.KING (P.S.)
50000
227Manuka - F09
Mr Greeley x Chaibia
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
Absent
228Seventh Sign - M09
Pivotal x Rahayeb
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (T. Carmody)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A.KING
62000
229Fairy Wing - H07
Hawk Wing x MINTAKA
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
CONOR DORE
8500
230Newberry Hill - M10
Kheleyf x Zonic
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
Absent
231The Ticket Man - M10
Rail Link x Wyoming
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
BBA IRELAND
26000
232Harrison'S Cave - M08
Galileo x Sitara
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
C GRANT
15000
233Vault - M09
Danehill Dancer x Simadartha
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JAMEEL AL BASH
9000
234Order - M09
Galileo x Dietrich
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
GROVE STUD
2000
235Sidereus Nuncius - M09
Galileo x Litani River
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
236Offer - M09
Montjeu x Valdara
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
200000
237King George River - M10
Danehill Dancer x Butterfly Blue
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JOHN STOCKER
34000
238Performance - M10
Danehill Dancer x Ahdaab
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Racheté 26 000 Gns
239Instruction - M10
Danehill Dancer x Chenchikova
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
SE CEDRIC BOUTIN EARL
16500
240Jessie Jane - F09
Dylan Thomas x Silver Skates
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Non vendu
38000
241Horizon Sky - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Mala Mala
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
FRANK LYONS
98000
242Slope - F10
Acclamation x Bandanna
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
MAB AGENCY
62000
243Nashville - H09
Galileo x Brown Eyes
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
17000
244Incendiary - M09
Excellent Art x Clytha
The Castlebridge Consignment
FAISAL HELAL S ALSHABANI
15500
245Talk Of The North - F09
Haafhd x Ammo
The Castlebridge Consignment
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
6000
246Quick Bite - M09
Redback x Park Haven
The Castlebridge Consignment
FAISAL HELAL S ALSHABANI
6000
247Game All - F09
Acclamation x Love Thirty
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
248Soap Wars - H05
Acclamation x Gooseberry Pie
The Castlebridge Consignment
AMANDA SKIFFINGTON
800
249Sinfonico - H08
Iffraaj x Zinstar
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
NASER AL-OTAIBI
11000
250Clare Island Boy - M09
Strategic Prince x Tea Chest
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
50000
251Flavius Victor - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Teslemi
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
3000
252Gold Sceptre - H09
Gold Away x Cap Serena
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
4000
253Mayo Lad - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Mrs Marsh
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
17000
254Netley Marsh - H09
Haafhd x Ha'penny Beacon
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GHANIM AL-HUSSINI
6500
255Synchronicity - M09
High Chaparral x Sea Of Time
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CHARLES BYRNES
6000
256Arrowsmith - H10
Duke Of Marmalade x Danseuse du Soir
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHANN STUMMER
2000
257Branson - M10
Mujadil x Rorkes Drift
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CATHARINA VANG
12000
258Brigade - M10
Mujadil x Ela Tina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
259East Texas Red - M10
Danehill Dancer x Evangeline
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
12000
260Empowerment - M10
Elusive City x Maimana
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FAISAL AL-KHATANI
25000
261King Of Kudos - M10
Acclamation x Perugina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
9000
262King Oliver - M10
Kyllachy x Confetti
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANDREW OLIVER
14500
263Rafale - M10
Sleeping Indian x Sweet Coincidence
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE LLOYD
11000
264Magic Channel - M10
English Channel x Arabian Peninsula
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE LLOYD
25000
265Al Mahmeyah - F09
Teofilo x Aguilas Perla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
266Alhaarth Beauty - F10
Alhaarth x Endis
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
267Caterina - F09
Medicean x Senta'S Dream
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
21000
268More Than Words - F09
Lawman x Gilded
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
10000
269Santarini - F09
Lawman x Lapland
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GINA RARICK
8000
270Tea Cup - F09
Danehill Dancer x Quiet Storm
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 19 000 Gns
271Azelle - F10
Starcraft x Zola
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
272Botanica - F10
Clodovil x Bent Al Fala
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
30000
273Girl Of Cadiz - F10
Byron x Gennie Bond
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
274Glossy Posse - F10
Dubawi x Nouvelle Lune
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
275Lilbourne Eliza - F10
Elusive City x Midnight Partner
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
100000
276Late Telegraph - M08
Montjeu x Bywayofthestars
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
ANAYA OSCAR
5500
277Royal Peculiar - M08
Galileo x Distinctive Look
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
TERRY PRYKE
4000
278Specific Gravity - H08
Dansili x Colza
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
FORM BLOODSTOCK
32000
279Romantic - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Welsh Love
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
M ROGERS
4000
280Spiritoftomintoul - M09
Authorized x Diamond Line
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Absent
281Kelvingrove - M10
Hurricane Run x Silversword
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
60000
282Ombrellino - M10
New Approach x Dame'S Violet
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Absent
283Feelthedifference - F09
Iceman x Miss Mcguire
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
ABDULLAH AL-AJMI
10000
284Isatis - F09
Zamindar x Isis
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
Absent
285Ukrainian Princess - F09
Medicean x Unquenchable
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
10000
286Variety Show - F09
Royal Applause x Sensasse
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
B & P BLOODSTOCK
2000
287Vox Pop - F10
Dylan Thomas x Pentatonic
Warren Place Stables (Sir Henry Cecil)
GUY STEPHENSON
3000
288Aneedh - M10
Lucky Story x Seed Al Maha
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
289Expose - H08
Compton Place x Show Off
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
TERRY PRYKE
5000
290Cellist - H09
Halling x Ae Kae Ae
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
DAVID E PIPE
30000
291District Attorney - M09
Lawman x Mood Indigo
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
C FAIRHURST
11000
292Spithead - H10
Tiger Hill x Cyclone Connie
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
IAN MCINNES
9000
293Christingle - F09
Iceman x Pious
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
20000
294Shore Performer - F09
Footstepsinthesand x Dancing Eclipse
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
295Butterfly Dream - F10
Kyllachy x Dream Again
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
KATNARINA STENEFELD
7000
296Elegant In Silk - F10
Hard Spun x Jena Jena
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
32000
297Common Touch - H08
Compton Place x Flying Finish
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WJ MUSSON (P.S.)
48000
298Chapter Seven - H09
Excellent Art x My First Romance
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
95000
299Double Cee - H09
Haafhd x Razzle
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
17000
300Holy Roman Warrior - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Cedar Sea
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
301Roc De Prince - H09
Shirocco x Louella
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
FAVOURITES RACING
27000
302Warcrown - H09
Azamour x Alikhlas
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
303Diggory Delvet - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Digger Girl
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MCLAREN RACING STABLES
8000
304Mirlo Blanco - M10
Dark Angel x Danzolin
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
11000
305Tanghan - M10
Invincible Spirit x Rose de France
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
306Woodland Mill - F10
Pastoral Pursuits x Why Now
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
8000
307Imperial Guest - H06
Imperial Dancer x Princess Speedfit
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
308Excellent Guest - H07
Exceed And Excel x Princess Speedfit
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
309Indiana Guest - M09
Indian Haven x Princess Speedfit
The Castlebridge Consignment
CT AGENT
5000
310Artful Lady - F09
Excellent Art x Fear And Greed
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
311Almuftarris - H09
Smart Strike x Ranin
Shadwell Stud
Absent
312Mahaafel - H10
Street Cry x Henderson Band
Shadwell Stud
YOUSUF ALKANDARI
6000
313Sharaarah - F10
Oasis Dream x Nidhaal
Shadwell Stud
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
25000
314Aazif - H09
Nayef x Ayun
Shadwell Stud
DONALD MCCAIN
60000
315Alraased - M09
Exchange Rate x Alabaq
Shadwell Stud
Absent
316Thimaar - H08
Dynaformer x Jinaan
Shadwell Stud
Non vendu
57000
317Hezmah - F08
Oasis Dream x Bright Moll
Shadwell Stud
Absent
318Lahaag - H09
Marju x Chater
Shadwell Stud
Absent
319Mashaari - H09
Monsun x Thakafaat
Shadwell Stud
PHIL MARTIN
160000
320Azha Shaey - M10
Tamayuz x Qurrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
321Ferjaan - M10
Oasis Dream x Bahja
Shadwell Stud
Absent
322Manazel - M10
Jazil x Particle Stream
Shadwell Stud
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
30000
323Jawhar - H08
Halling x Kawn
Shadwell Stud
Absent
324Mabaany - H09
Exceed And Excel x Tarbiyah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
325Medhyaar - F09
Bahri x Kawn
Shadwell Stud
BAHMAN GHAZALI
16000
326Mutaaleq - H09
Oasis Dream x Siringas
Shadwell Stud
HANS INGE LARSEN
12000
327Tafawuk - H09
Nayef x Yaqeen
Shadwell Stud
TOWNLEY HALL BLOODSTOCK
14000
328Odin - H08
Norse Dancer x Dimelight
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
TOM MALONE
18000
329Emerald Invader - M09
Dr Fong x Odabella'S Charm
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
BANDAR AL SEIHAN
9000
330Bentleysoysterboy - M10
Kheleyf x Morality
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
SCUDERIA NUVOLONE
8500
331Rock Up - H10
Kheleyf x Kissing Time
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
332Salford Art - F09
Sir Percy x Millay
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
110000
333Oklahoma - H08
Kallisto x Ordura
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
334Van Der Art - F09
Dutch Art x Chase The Lady
Jamie Railton, Agent
MUSAAD AL MOFADHI
50000
335Firebeam - H08
Cadeaux Genereux x Firebelly
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
280000
336Fury - H08
Invincible Spirit x Courting
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
337Lordofthehouse - H08
Danehill Dancer x Bordighera
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
338Swnymor - M09
Dylan Thomas x Propaganda
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
70000
339Valiant - H09
Galileo x Whazzis
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
22000
340Royal Aspiration - M10
Acclamation x Joan Joan Joan
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
13000
341Diala - F09
Iffraaj x Quaich
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
342Momalorka - F10
Dutch Art x Scarlet Royal
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SHK MISHAL BIN HAMAD AL THANI
55000
343Pearl War - F09
War Front x B W Chargit
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JOHN MACKIE
7000
344Star Surprise - M08
Dubawi x Dubai Surprise
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
RAMZI HASSAN
10000
345Dubai Sunshine - M09
Dubawi x Star Express
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MUBARAK AL KHAYARIN
35000
346Daruband - H08
Singspiel x Gagajulu
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
28000
347Alaskan Bullet - H09
Kodiac x Czars Princess
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
348Apostle - H09
Dark Angel x Rosy Dudley
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
JAMIE OSBORNE (P.S.)
15000
349Ruby Night - H09
Red Clubs x Stop Out
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
FAISAL ALAJMI
12500
350Bouncy Bouncy - M07
Chineur x Wunderbra
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
HATEM GAROSHI
7500
351Intent - H09
Turtle Bowl x Plique A Jour
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
30000
352Cawett Cove - M08
Hawk Wing x Memory Motel
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 11 000 Gns
353Toss The Dice - M08
Medicean x Seltitude
The Castlebridge Consignment
SE CEDRIC BOUTIN EARL
15500
354Stand My Ground - H07
Cape Cross x Perfect Hedge
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
355Humidor - H07
Camacho x Miss Indigo
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
120000
356Astral Thunder - M07
Thunder Gulch x Potra Venus
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
MOHAMMED RACHID
21000
357Whaileyy - H08
Holy Roman Emperor x Alshoowg
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
358Solar Deity - M09
Exceed And Excel x Dawn Raid
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
MARCO BOTTI
60000
359Livery - M09
Hurricane Run x Cause Celebre
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
360Barberton - H09
Johannesburg x Mythical Echo
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
CRICHTON EM MILLER
3000
361Gold Edition - M09
Mr Greeley x Triple Edition
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
TARIQ ALNISF
8500
362Hannibal Hayes - M09
Elusive Quality x Top Ten List
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
GROVE STUD
5500
363Initiator - H09
Motivator x Dawnus
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
20000
364Maori Dancer - M09
Dynaformer x Juke
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
170000
365Nocturn - M09
Oasis Dream x Pizzicato
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
366Rock Of Ages - M09
Pivotal x Magic Peak
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BOB W SMITH
8000
367Take The Stage - H09
Azamour x Amoureux
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
DESSIE HUGHES
5500
368Enviable - M10
Kyllachy x Eternal Beauty
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
2500
369Excuse To Linger - M10
Compton Place x Lady Le Quesne
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
370Instigate - M10
Lion Heart x Sadler's Charm
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
AMY WEAVER
3500
371Kajoksee - M10
Verglas x Dazzling Dancer
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
372Silver Dixie - M10
Dixie Union x More Silver
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
373Burke'S Rock - F09
Cape Cross x Miss Lacey
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
374Delft - F09
Dutch Art x Plucky
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
375Fairest - F09
Elusive Quality x Joan Joan Joan
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
1000
376My Body Is A Cage - F09
Strategic Prince x Moonlight Wish
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
377Al Khan - H09
Elnadim x Popolo
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BOBBY O'RYAN
15000
378Chunky Diamond - H09
Diamond Green x Balance The Books
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
RUTH CARR
12000
379Otto The Great - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Vayavaig
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 65 000 Gns
380Palus San Marco - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Kylemore
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
JAMES WHITE
17000
381Samminder - M09
Red Ransom x Gimasha
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
36000
382Telwaar - M09
Haafhd x Waafiah
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
NASSER GHAZALI
27000
383Venegazzu - M09
Dubawi x Vintage Tipple
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
38000
384A Certain Romance - M10
Invincible Spirit x Tiger'S Gene
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
PETER JARDBY
18000
385Cockney Sparrow - F09
Cockney Rebel x Compose
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
SEAN QUINN
35000
387Need You Now - F10
Kheleyf x Sniffle
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
160000
388Best To Better - F10
Acclamation x Searching Blaze
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
MARCO BOTTI
11000
389Dana'S Present - M09
Osorio x Euro Empire
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
390Refreshestheparts - F09
Proud Citizen x St Francis Wood
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
391Calculated Risk - M09
Motivator x Glen Rosie
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
SEAN QUINN
25000
392Equation Of Time - H09
Proclamation x Winter Ice
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
9000
393Yarra Valley - F09
Aussie Rules x Frambroise
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
CT AGENT
5000
394Artisan - H08
Medicean x Artisia
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
395Feeling Good - H09
Shamardal x Lady Golan
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
396Certral - F08
Iffraaj x Craigmill
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
397Future Wonder - F09
Whipper x Savage
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
11000
398Majestic Breeze - F09
Majestic Missile x Sofistication
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
CT AGENT
2000
399Rano Pano - F09
Proud Citizen x Princess Aries
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
400Secret Destination - F10
Dubai Destination x Every Whisper
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
20000
401Cockney Rhyme - F09
Cockney Rebel x Regent'S Park
Andbell Stud
CT AGENT
2000
402Karr Wa Farr - M10
Shamardal x Shraayef
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
1800
403Clapped - M09
Royal Applause x Susun Kelapa
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
404Scary Canary - H08
Resplendent Cee x Simple Logic
Graham Lodge Stables (G. Margarson)
Absent
405Cobbs Quay - H08
Danehill Dancer x Rave Reviews
Kubler Racing
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
6000
406Mitie Mouse - H09
Exceed And Excel x Mimi Mouse
Mike Murphy Racing
YIANNIS MYKONIATIS
4000
407King'S Wharf - M09
Clodovil x Global Tour
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
N.B.A. LTD
18000
408Atlantis Crossing - H09
Elusive City x Back At De Front
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
409Final Delivery - H09
Three Valleys x Bowled Out
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
410Tribal I D - H09
High Chaparral x Van de Cappelle
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
4000
411Dreamwriter - F09
Tale Of The Cat x Rebridled Dreams
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
412Kalithea - F10
Kheleyf x Baralinka
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
413Island Melody - H09
Oratorio x Pout
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
NASER AL-OTAIBI
4500
414Marchwood - M10
Assertive x Reeli Silli
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Absent
415Commanche - H09
Sleeping Indian x Happy Memories
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
6500
416Legal Bond - H09
Misu Bond x Lawless Bridget
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
DAVID O'MEARA
5000
417Navajo Nights - M10
Sleeping Indian x Nuit Sans Fin
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
GRUPO BOLANOS GRAN CANARIA
7500
418Numeral - H08
Holy Roman Emperor x Savieres
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
16000
419Bronterre - M09
Oasis Dream x Wondrous Story
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC
16000
420Campanology - M09
Royal Applause x Savannah Belle
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 28 000 Gns
421Dixie'S Dream - M09
Hawk Wing x Hams
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
35000
422Graphic - M09
Excellent Art x Follow My Lead
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
423Hefner - H09
Tagula x Classic Style
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
KC BAILEY
20000
424Impel - M09
Excellent Art x Tencarola
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
11000
425Intuition - M09
Multiplex x Shallow Ground
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
5500
426Jacob Cats - H09
Dutch Art x Ballet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
240000
427Juvenal - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Final Opinion
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
428Magic City - H09
Elusive City x Annmarie's Magic
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
429Pilgrims Rest - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Holly Blue
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
48000
430Rockinante - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Nantes
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SHK MISHAL BIN HAMAD AL THANI
50000
431Rule Book - M09
Aussie Rules x Open Book
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
230000
432N (Bright Vision 2009) - M09
Royal Applause x Bright Vision
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
10000
433Bold Prediction - H10
Kodiac x Alexander Eliott
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
KARL BURKE
19000
434Ceelo - H10
Green Desert x Mindsharp
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
435Citius - H10
Iffraaj x Brave Madam
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CT AGENT
8000
436Lyric Ace - M10
Thousand Words x Aces Dancing
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAUL D'ARCY
48000
437Mister Marc - M10
Acclamation x Fathoming
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAN O'DONNELL
70000
438Ronaldinho - H10
Jeremy x Spring Glory
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
58000
439Pearl Acclaim - M10
Acclamation x With Colour
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC
150000
440The Art Of Racing - M10
Acclamation x Divert
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ROBINS FARM RACING
22000
441Cresta Star - F09
Teofilo x Fleet Hill
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FAL STUD
25000
442My Queenie - F09
Nayef x Margay
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
80000
443Varnish - F09
Choisir x Bronze Star
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
444Whimsical - F09
Strategic Prince x Sweet Namibia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
445Unex El Greco - H08
Holy Roman Emperor x Friendlier
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
20000
446Arctic Galaxy - M09
North Light x Minnie's Meadow
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
RADEK HOLCAK
9000
447Daneking - M09
Dylan Thomas x Sadie Thompson
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
H KIRK / W P MULLINS
115000
448Dartford - M09
Giant'S Causeway x Apple of Kent
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
32000
449Falkland - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Evita
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
10000
450Morocco - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Shanghai Lily
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
DAVID O'MEARA
5500
451Sunpass - M09
Pivotal x Tebee
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
48000
452Mowhoob - M10
Medicean x Pappas Ruby
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JS GOLDIE
40000
453Mumeyez - H10
Motivator x Twelfth Night
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
24000
454Lascaux - F09
Pivotal x Tora Bora
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
LUKE DACE
7000
455Regal Aura - F09
Teofilo x Regal Velvet
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
456Iris Blue - F10
Pivotal x Princess Iris
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
9000
457Classic Vintage - H06
El Prado x Cellars Shiraz
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
458Bramshaw - H07
Langfuhr x Milagra
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
459Huff And Puff - H07
Azamour x Coyote
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
VENETIA WILLIAMS / ANTHONY STROUD
41000
460Life And Soul - H07
Azamour x Way For Life
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
DONALD MCCAIN
60000
461Trovare - H07
Smart Strike x Abita
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
RADEK HOLCAK
13000
462Four Nations - H08
Langfuhr x Kiswahili
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
ANTHONY STROUD / SEAN CLANCY
7500
463Pivotman - H08
Pivotal x Grandalea
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
DAVID EASTERBY
5500
464Autarch - H09
Gone West x Vargas Girl
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
6000
465Hidden Justice - H09
Lawman x Uncharted Haven
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
JOHN QUINN
30000
466Opus - M09
Danehill Dancer x Mixed Blessing
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
WADHAM RACING
3500
467Rock Song - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Jackie's Opera
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
JOHN MACKIE
16000
468Trend Is My Friend - M09
Lemon Drop Kid x Silva
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
DONALD MCCAIN
42000
469True Prince - M09
Yes It'S True x Whenthedoveflies
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
BRIAN ELLISON / LEE BOLLINGBROKE
5000
470Welsh Nayber - M09
Nayef x Aberdovey
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
TOM MALONE
11500
471N (Intaaj 2009) - F09
Hurricane Run x Intaaj
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
472Belle Intrigue - F10
Sakhee'S Secret x Belle Bellino
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
MARJORIE FIFE
3500
473Apache - H08
Galileo x Charroux
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
INVICTUS
48000
474Tenth Star - M09
Dansili x Alpha Lupi
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
475Unanimous - M09
Dansili x Sharp Lisa
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
14500
476Hail - M09
Galileo x Belle Allemande
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ABDULLA AL-KUWARI
135000
477Frontier - M09
Galileo x Four Roses
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
RY BOURESLY (P.S.)
14000
478Place Vendome - M09
Giant'S Causeway x Vallee Des Reves
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
AL ABRAQ STABLE
13500
479Among Equals - M09
Oasis Dream x First
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
23000
480Egyptian Warrior - H09
Galileo x Beltisaal
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
481Heirloom - M10
Dansili x Flawly
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
482Knightofthegarter - M10
Giant'S Causeway x Liscanna
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MW EASTERBY
8500
483Renew - M10
Dansili x Hold Me Love Me
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MARCO BOTTI
48000
484Back In Black - H09
Strategic Prince x Leopardess
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
485Civil War - H09
Scorpion x Silvestre
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
486Henry Higgins - M10
Jeremy x Moonchild
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
487Trainspotting - M10
Medicean x Capannina
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
488White Frost - M08
Verglas x Moivouloirtoi
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
20000
489Balty Boys - H09
Cape Cross x Chatham Islands
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
32000
490Dark Don - M09
Dark Angel x Bint Al Hammour
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
4000
491Forgotten Hero - H09
High Chaparral x Sundown
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
150000
492Never Satisfied - M09
Haafhd x Pirouetting
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GHANIM AL-HUSSINI
3500
493Red Senor - M09
Red Clubs x Belsay
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
K BIN MISHREF AL KAHTANI
9500
494Red Trump - M09
Red Clubs x Wolf Cleugh
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
6000
495Sequoia - H09
Shamardal x Atnab
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CT AGENT
4000
496Sir Fredlot - H09
Choisir x Wurfklinge
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
497Village Green - M09
Green Desert x Avessia
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
OLLIE PEARS
3000
498West Leake Diman - M09
Namid x Roselyn
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
499West Leake Hare - M09
Choisir x March Hare
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
DANDY NICHOLLS
5000
500Willies Wonder - M09
Moss Vale x Red Letter
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
11000
501Linguine - H10
Linngari x Amerissage
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SEAMUS DURACK
77000
502Piece Of Cake - F09
Exceed And Excel x Sundae Girl
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BBA IRELAND
14000
503Anna Law - F10
Lawman x Portelet
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BALLYPHILIP STUD
14000
504Glen Ginnie - F10
Red Clubs x Belsay
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
8000
505Mojo Miss - F10
Shirocco x Starring
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
35000
506Northside Prince - H06
Desert Prince x Spartan Girl
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
SACKVILLEDONALD
10000
507Dr Phibes - H10
Dr Fong x Garra Molly
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
GORDON LI
25000
508Painted Tail - F07
Mark Of Esteem x Bronwen
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
509William Haigh - H08
Refuse To Bend x Ivowen
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
AL ABRAQ STABLE
10000
510Knocker Knowles - H09
Refuse To Bend x Yomalo
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
GUISEPPE ZEDDE
7000
511Barney Mcgrew - H03
Mark Of Esteem x Success Story
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Absent
512Silent Footsteps - H10
Footstepsinthesand x Appleblossom Pearl
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
SCUDERIA NUVOLONE
10500
513Orbit The Moon - M08
Oratorio x Catch The Moon
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
NEW RACING FACTORY
7000
514Angelito - H09
Primo Valentino x Supreme Angel
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
Non vendu
15000
515Forray - M10
Choisir x Selique
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
17500
516Tayvallich - H09
Clodovil x Tawaafur
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
RAMZI HASSAN
3000
517Authentication - M09
Authorized x Valley Of Gold
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CHARLIE MANN
15000
518Glen Ellyn - M09
Shamardal x Giorgia Rae
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DE BURGH EQUINE
5500
519Hamis Al Bin - H09
Acclamation x Paimpolaise
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
JM BRADLEY
7200
520Lanarkshire - M09
Iffraaj x Voyage of Dreams
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
521Lionrock - M09
Shamardal x Genevale
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DE BURGH EQUINE
7500
522Zavier - M09
Shamardal x Zarkiyna
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
EMMA WETTERN
3000
523Shagwa - F10
Clodovil x Hedera
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
524Tough Lady - F10
Iffraaj x Frivolous
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ANDREW OLIVER
5000
525Always Ends Well - F09
Tiger Hill x Awwal Malika
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CT AGENT
4000
526Finity Run - F09
Hurricane Run x Finity
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
5600
527Love Your Looks - F08
Iffraaj x Play Around
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
528Kuanyao - M06
American Post x Nullarbor
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
DANDY NICHOLLS
17500
529Peponi - M06
Kris Kin x Polmara
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2200
530Marah Music - H09
Royal Applause x Marah
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
HILAL KOBEISSI
8000
531Bamurru - M10
Kheleyf x Pearl Trader
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
LYDIA EPE
3500
532Blue Maisey - F08
Monsieur Bond x Blue Nile
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
PETER MAKIN
2500
533Salik Tag - H08
Hennessy x Clever Empress
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
AZ AG CAPRICORNO
2500
534Catfromtherock - H09
One Cool Cat x Campbellite
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
KHALED JARADE
8500
535July Revolution - M09
Cape Cross x Triomphale
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
NASER AL-OTAIBI
5500
536Purple 'N Gold - M09
Strategic Prince x Golden Dew
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
537Supreme Rock - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Izadore
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
ABDULLAH ALMUTAIRI
5000
538Titus Bolt - H09
Titus Livius x Megan's Bay
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
JEREMY BRUMMITT
10000
539Uncomplicated - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Complication
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
540Lacateno - H07
Green Tune x Lacatena
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
541Lanceur - H09
Rail Link x Lanciana
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
542Chapman - H09
Big Shuffle x Cominales
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
543Golden Flower - F10
Royal Applause x Silver Kestrel
Glenburnie Stables, Ireland (G. Lyons)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
28000
544Hard Walnut - F10
Cape Cross x Yaria
Glenburnie Stables, Ireland (G. Lyons)
ROBINS FARM RACING
9000
545Seeking Luck - F10
Clodovil x On The Make
Glenburnie Stables, Ireland (G. Lyons)
Absent
546Defining Year - H08
Hawk Wing x Tajaathub
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
BOBBY O'RYAN
47000
547Russian Soul - H08
Invincible Spirit x Russian Hill
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
548Sure Reef - M09
Choisir x Cutting Reef
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
H KIRK / W P MULLINS
150000
549Geordie Iris - F08
Elusive City x Tiger Desert
Wido Neuroth, Norway
Non vendu
19000
550Daddy Warbucks - H09
Multiplex x Skerries
Tall Trees Racing Ltd. (D. Nicholls)
Racheté 21 000 Gns
551Jacobs Son - H08
Refuse To Bend x Woodwin
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
Absent
552Ewell Place - H09
Namid x Miss Gibraltar
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
TALL TREES RACING
12000
553Club House - H10
Marju x Idesia
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
Absent
554Reliant Robin - M10
Moss Vale x Meadow
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
18000
555Ptolemaic - M09
Excellent Art x Pompey Girl
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Racheté 75 000 Gns
556Boxing Shadows - H10
Camacho x Prima Ballerina
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Absent
557Elusive Heir - M10
Elusive City x Princess Nala
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
BBA IRELAND
7500
558Ganimed - M08
Cadeaux Genereux x Chance For Romance
Britton House Stud
Absent
559Tesey - M08
Tiger Hill x Laronja
Britton House Stud
Absent
560John Louis - H08
Bertolini x Native Ring
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
VENETIA WILLIAMS / ANTHONY STROUD BS
37000
561Bank On Me - M09
Medicean x Red Garland
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
BBA IRELAND
40000
562Amoya - M07
Royal Dragon x Arkona
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
563Speedi Mouse - F09
Alhaarth x Meredith
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
RON CHARLES
20000
564Berengar - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Double Fantasy
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
THOMAS GALLAGHER
6500
565Capitol Gain - H09
Bahamian Bounty x Emmas Princess
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
9000
566Diamondhead - H09
Kyllachy x Hammrah
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
TOM GOULD
15000
567Roger Ramjet - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3500
568Sir Bedivere - H09
Dansili x Miss Ivanhoe
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
569Straight Shot - H09
Manduro x Forest Express
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
THOMAS GALLAGHER
6000
570Captain Mccaw - H10
Exceed And Excel x Our Sheila
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
L K LAXON
10000
571David Jack - M10
Exceed And Excel x Psychic
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
28000
572Invincible Warrior - M10
Invincible Spirit x Riotous Applause
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
SACKVILLEDONALD
370000
573Patently - M10
Moss Vale x Trader Secret
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
574Pinarius - M10
Amadeus Wolf x Cantaloupe
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
575Roman Order - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Web Of Intrigue
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
576Run It Twice - M10
Dark Angel x Alinda
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
JAMES CHRISTIE
14000
577Shearian - M10
Royal Applause x Regal Asset
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
578Lobelia - F10
Indesatchel x New Havens
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
3000
579Tippotina - F10
Indesatchel x Ballerina Suprema
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
580Fadhaa - M08
Bahri x Weqaar
Shadwell Stud
Absent
581Ellaal - M09
Oasis Dream x Capistrano Day
Shadwell Stud
RUTH CARR
11000
582Kaafel - M09
Nayef x Tafaani
Shadwell Stud
PCF RACING
50000
583Rafeej - M09
Iffraaj x Muffled
Shadwell Stud
Absent
584Mudaawem - M10
Exchange Rate x Raajiya
Shadwell Stud
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
10000
585Edraaq - H09
Dubai Destination x Shatarah
Shadwell Stud
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
4500
586Rawaafed - H09
Invasor x Holly's Kid
Shadwell Stud
BOBBY O'RYAN
14000
587Ighraa - F10
Tamayuz x Frond
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
34000
588Pulverize - M09
Pulpit x Critical Eye
Shadwell Stud
LENNART REUTERSKIOLD, JNR
30000
589Yasir - H08
Dynaformer x Khazayin
Shadwell Stud
LUCINDA RUSSELL
18000
590Ehkam - M09
Seeking The Gold x Ishtak
Shadwell Stud
FAISAL AL-KHATANI
13000
591Inqadh - H09
Invasor x Saywaan
Shadwell Stud
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
10500
592Mulaqen - H08
Haafhd x Burqa
Shadwell Stud
CHRIS WALLER RACING
170000
593Marmas - M09
Sir Percy x Kitabaat
Shadwell Stud
JOHN MACKIE
12000
594Muharrer - H09
Shamardal x Shawahid
Shadwell Stud
ANDREW TINKLER
70000
595Waafid - H09
Hard Spun x Hazimah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
596Mareef - H10
Oasis Dream x Katayeb
Shadwell Stud
Absent
597Supersonic Flight - M07
Lomitas x So Royal
Rennstall Miroslav Rulec, Germany
Absent
598Kings Messenger - M07
Samum x Kapitol
Rennstall Andreas Wohler, Germany
SCUDERIA MILOR
26000
599Sanogo - H08
Shirocco x Serenata
Rennstall Andreas Wohler, Germany
Absent
600Govinda - H07
Pulpit x Garden In The Rain
Rennstall Andreas Wohler, Germany
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
140000
601Breccbennach - M10
Oasis Dream x Next
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Non vendu
38000
602Zero Money - H06
Bachelor Duke x Dawn Chorus
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
AMANDA SKIFFINGTON
27000
603Rosslyn Castle - H09
selkirk x Margarula
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GARY BROWN
34000
604Stir Trader - M09
Titus Livius x Changari
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
PHILIP HIDE
10000
605Telamon - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Laureldean Express
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JM BRADLEY
1800
606Supreme Quest - F09
Exceed And Excel x Spanish Quest
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
PATRICK DELANEY
13000
607Rockpool - F10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Waterfall One
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
608Purification - H08
Hurricane Run x Ceanothus
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
4500
609Rasheed - H08
Oasis Dream x Alexandrine
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
WADHAM RACING
4500
610Splendid Light - H08
selkirk x Light Of Morn
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ANDREW OLIVER
13500
611Tropical Beat - H08
Beat Hollow x Tropical Heights
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Racheté 44 000 Gns
612Robemaker - M08
Oasis Dream x Regal Velvet
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
613Discoverer - M09
Bernardini x Danuta
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
GROVE STUD
12000
614Deia Sunrise - H09
Clodovil x Hedera
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
615Eastern Sun - M09
Kodiac x Always Friendly
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
32000
616Ex Oriente - H09
Azamour x Little Whisper
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
STUART C WILLIAMS
70000
617Fluctuate - M09
Exchange Rate x Cut Short
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
618Theturnofthesun - M09
Galileo x Something Mon
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
KEVIN SMITH
14000
619Unex Michelangelo - M09
Dansili x Chenchikova
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MW EASTERBY
35000
620Tropical Song - M10
Beat Hollow x Tropical Heights
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MARIO LANFRANCHI
53000
621Tibet - M09
Dansili x Race For The Stars
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
13000
622Ernest Hemingway - M09
Galileo x Cassydora
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
623Exact - M09
Pivotal x Brilliance
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ENG MOHAMED AL-SHEEB
33000
624Twilight Zone - M10
Danehill Dancer x All My Loving
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
625Hall Of Mirrors - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Apache Dream
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
626Count Of Limonade - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Hoity Toity
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
627Gordon Lord Byron - H08
Byron x Boa Estrela
Fatheen Stables, Ireland (T. Hogan)
Absent
628Rago - M09
Galileo x Pharapache
Rune Haugen Racing, Norway
Absent
629Bohemian Rhapsody - M09
Galileo x Quiet Mouse
The Croft Stables (J. W. Hills)
BOBBY O'RYAN
17000
630Snow Angel - F10
Danehill Dancer x Snowy Day In La
The Croft Stables (J. W. Hills)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
23000
631Best Of Order - M07
Pivotal x Groom Order
Eoghan J. O'Neill
Racheté 26 000 Gns
632Impendor - M
Holy Roman Emperor x Landela
Eoghan J. O'Neill
SERGIO DETTORI
6000
633Stormy Howard - H09
Stormy River x Marcela Howard
Eoghan J. O'Neill
Racheté 26 000 Gns
634Clear Praise - H07
Songandaprayer x Pretty Clear
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Absent
635Neatico - M07
Medicean x Nicola Bella
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
636Aviator - H08
Motivator x Amore
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 75 000 Gns
637Saltas - H08
Lomitas x Salde
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
638Springinmystep - H09
Footstepsinthesand x Joyful
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
TOM GOULD
40000
639New Rich - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Bling Bling
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
640Shamdarley - H08
Shamardal x Siphon Melody
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
641Cracking Choice - H10
Choisir x Champagne Cracker
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Absent
642Signifer - M09
Titus Livius x Extravagance
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
SOC DI ALLENAMENTO CLODIA DI NARDUZZI PASSIMICIANO
2500
643Ayaar - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Teide Lady
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
644Luhaif - M10
Cape Cross x Hot And Spicy
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
645Rated - H10
Sixties Icon x Arasong
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MAB AGENCY
16000
646The Sixties - H10
Sixties Icon x Queen Of Narnia
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
JAMIE LLOYD
14000
648Pay Freeze - M10
Baltic King x Banco Solo
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
649Gold Show - F09
Sir Percy x Pearl Bright
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
E TUER
9000
650Custom Cut - H09
Notnowcato x Polished Gem
Knockenduff Stables, Ireland (G. Kent)
Racheté 105 000 Gns
651Barbican - H08
Hurricane Run x The Faraway Tree
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
652Lui Rei - M06
Reinaldo x My Luigia
Robert Cowell Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
55000
653Little Garcon - H07
Bernstein x Demure
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
654Arrigo - M08
Shirocco x Aiyana
Saffron House Stables (Ibrahim Saeed Al Malki)
Absent
655Tres Rock Danon - M06
Rock Of Gibraltar x Tres Ravi
D'Angelo GmbH
Absent
656Oppenort - M08
Aussie Rules x Odessa
Ecurie Mikel Delzangles, France
Absent
657Lone Ranger - M08
Muhtathir x L'Etoile De Mer
Ecurie Alain de Royer-Dupre, France
VENETIA WILLIAMS / ANTHONY STROUD
32000
658Brigadoon - H07
Compton Place x Briggsmaid
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
PHILIP KIRBY
18000
659Oriental Scot - H07
selkirk x Robe Chinoise
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
FAISAL ALAJMI
17000
660Rock A Doodle Doo - H07
Oratorio x Nousaiyra
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
C PLATTS
35000
661Ashdown Lad - H09
Sir Percy x Antibes
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Non vendu
19000
662Scripturist - H09
Oratorio x Lambroza
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
BJ LLEWELLYN
8000
663Artorius Castus - M10
Dutch Art x Miss Madame
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
RADEK HOLCAK
7000
664Besito - F09
Kodiac x Christmas Kiss
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
7000
665Spanish Duke - H07
Big Bad Bob x Spanish Lady
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
DAN GILBERT
27000
666Warlu Way - H07
Sakhee x Conspiracy
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
MW EASTERBY
26000
667Anton Dolin - H08
Danehill Dancer x Ski For Gold
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
TOM MALONE
16000
668Hot Spice - H08
Kodiac x Harlestone Lady
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
MW EASTERBY
15000
669Knightly Escapade - H08
Sakhee x Queen Of Iceni
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
PHIL MARTIN
50000
670Korngold - M08
Dansili x Eve
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
OLLIE PEARS
7000
671Misk Khitaam - H08
Distorted Humor x Tashawak
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
CAMILLA MARZI
2500
672Mountain Range - H08
High Chaparral x Tuscany Lady
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
11000
673Yair Hill - H08
selkirk x Conspiracy
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
55000
674Big Johnny D - H09
Alhaarth x Bakiya
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
Absent
675Goodwood Atlantis - M09
Elusive City x Kayak
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
30000
676Harlestone Wood - M09
Olden Times x Harlestone Lady
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
PCF RACING
70000
677Olympic Jule - F10
Shamardal x Jules
Castle Stables, Arundel (J. Dunlop)
Absent
678Pursuitoexcellence - H08
Galileo x Lila
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SOC DI ALLENAMENTO CLODIA DI NARDUZZI PASSIMICIANO
3000
679Augustus Snodgrass - M09
Medaglia D'Oro x Greeley Appealing
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
GROVE STUD
4000
680Commend - M09
Pivotal x Reputable
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
681Courage - H09
Invincible Spirit x Mamonta
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
RELICPRIDE BUILDING
35000
682Debating Society - M09
Invincible Spirit x Drama Class
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
PAUL PERRY / BAKER BLOODSTOCK
80000
683Galleon - M09
Galileo x Tempting Prospect
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
684Glittering Gold - M09
Galileo x Phantom Gold
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SACKVILLEDONALD
32000
685Opinion - M09
Oasis Dream x Kiltubber
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
686Revered Citizen - M09
Proud Citizen x Well Revered
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SEDRATI
14000
687Scottish Vespers - H09
Dylan Thomas x Scottish Stage
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
AL ABRAQ STABLE
16000
688Sash Of Honour - H09
Galileo x Adoration
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
TOM MALONE
46000
689Uriah Heep - H09
Danehill Dancer x Canasita
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A.KING
23000
690Sands Of Fortune - H09
Shamardal x Shell Garland
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
691Shades Of Silver - M10
Dansili x Silver Pivotal
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
692Argaki - M10
Strategic Prince x Amathusia
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
BOBBY O'RYAN
17000
693Dubday - M10
Dubawi x Dayrose
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
TRYBUHL
11000
694Marju Prince - M10
Marju x Opera Comica
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SUZANNE ROBERTS
8000
695Mouth Piece - H10
Singspiel x Misleading Lady
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ANDREW OLIVER
7000
696Vodnik - M10
Zamindar x Dance Of The Sea
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
28000
697Secret Seven - F10
Lemon Drop Kid x Dalisay
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
TOWNLEY HALL BLOODSTOCK
15000
698Shimmering Sal - F10
Oasis Dream x Salydora
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
12000
699Primadonna Girl - F10
King'S Best x Winners Chant
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SE CEDRIC BOUTIN EARL
10000
700Music In The Rain - H08
Invincible Spirit x Greek Symphony
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
8000
701Quill And Vellum - H08
High Chaparral x Arjooch
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Non vendu
4500
702FERRYCARRIG BRIDGE - H15
Dragon Dancer x AUZARA
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
703Miracle Cure - H09
Whipper x Bring Back Matron
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
704National Fibre - M09
Invincible Spirit x Geal Mo Chroi
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
705Paene Magnus - H09
Teofilo x Luminaria
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
706Tiger At Heart - M09
Teofilo x Julie Girl
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
707Leargas - M10
Kheleyf x Derpat
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
12000
708Whip Storm - M10
Whipper x Danemarque
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
DAY DREAM
9000
710Samarkand - H08
Sadler'S Wells x Romantic Venture
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
N KING
30000
711Awesome Pearl - H09
x Gottcha Last
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
32000
712Bold Cuffs - H09
Dutch Art x Chambray
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
C TIZZARD
85000
713Critical Point - M09
Pivotal x Finlaggan
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
35000
714Gassin Golf - H09
Montjeu x Miss Riviera Golf
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
R LEE RACING LTD
130000
715Italian Riviera - H09
Galileo x Miss Corniche
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
716Lucky Money - H09
selkirk x Autumn Wealth
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
AYDH ALOTIBI
8000
717Mutual Regard - H09
Hernando x Hidden Charm
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
718Pallasator - H09
Motivator x Ela Athena
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
719Position - H09
Medicean x Poise
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
40000
720Repeater - M09
Montjeu x Time Over
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
721The Baronet - M09
Sir Percy x Windmill
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
130000
722Welsh Bard - H09
Dylan Thomas x Delphinium
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
DONALD MCCAIN
16000
723Hidden Link - M10
Rail Link x Gloved Hand
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MICHAEL J RYAN / RON HARRIS
21000
724Hypnotism - M10
Pivotal x Hypnotize
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MICHAEL J RYAN / RON HARRIS
9000
725Liber - M10
Ishiguru x Startori
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
BENT OLSEN
35000
726Medicoe - H10
Medicean x Blue Dream
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
15500
727North Pole - H10
Compton Place x Cool Question
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
728Oasis Cannes - M10
Oasis Dream x Miss Provence
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SHK MISHAL BIN HAMAD AL THANI
57000
729Pearl Spice - H10
Dalakhani x Cinnamon Rose
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
TIM PITT
30000
730Secret Song - M10
Singspiel x Confidante
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
731Garzoni - M09
Singspiel x Rainbow Queen
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
GUY STEPHENSON
4500
732Late Night Movie - F09
Holy Roman Emperor x Gifts Galore
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
BBA IRELAND
10000
733Neige D'Antan - F09
Aussie Rules x Ninotchka
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
734Heliconia - F10
Hernando x Flor Y Nata
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
DREAMING STABLE
5700
735Miss Vistaero - F10
Montjeu x Miss Corniche
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
22000
736Pearl Angel - F10
Dark Angel x Serious Delight
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
737Privacy Order - F10
Azamour x Confidential Lady
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
738Wild Diamond - F10
Hernando x Step With Style
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
7500
739Copperwood - H05
Bahamian Bounty x Sophielu
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
7000
740Becausewecan - H06
Giant'S Causeway x Belle Sultane
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DAN GILBERT
9000
741Bowdler'S Magic - H07
Hernando x Slew The Moon
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
742Tartan Jura - H08
Green Desert x On A Soapbox
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
743Always Eager - H09
With Approval x Slew The Moon
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
6500
744Courtesy Call - H09
Manduro x Three Wrens
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 75 000 Gns
745Red Orator - H09
Osorio x Red Roses Story
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 38 000 Gns
746Saslong - M09
Zamindar x Cosmodrome
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
AIDAN O'RYAN
6000
747Aliante - F09
Sir Percy x Alexandrine
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
748Quiet Appeal - F09
Cape Cross x Rise And Fall
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
BBA IRELAND
5500
749Incendo - H06
King'S Best x Kindle
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
750Mac'S Power - H06
Exceed And Excel x Easter Girl
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
31000
751Primaeval - H06
Pivotal x Langoustine
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
33000
752Old Hundred - H07
Tiger Hill x Bordighera
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
2500
753Abbraccio - H08
Pivotal x Embraced
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MICHAEL J RYAN / RON HARRIS
6500
754Refractor - H08
Refuse To Bend x Fancy Intense
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MCCALMONT BLOODSTOCK
28000
755Arabic - M09
Dubai Destination x Artifice
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
15000
756Exning Halt - M09
Rail Link x Phi Phi
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
JOHN QUINN
36000
757Kept - M09
Pivotal x Possessed
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MICHAEL J RYAN / RON HARRIS
14000
758Levi Draper - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Splice
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
759Sorn - M10
Galileo x Dame Again
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
760Grey Seal - F09
Cape Cross x Mundus Novus
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MAGBEL SAFAR ALOTAIBI
18000
761Mohair - F09
Motivator x Cashmere
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
LUKE DACE
5500
762Openly - F09
Singspiel x Grand Opening
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
RADEK HOLCAK
35000
763Twin Shadow - F09
Dubawi x Its On The Air
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
20000
764Tarooq - H06
War Chant x Rose Of Zollern
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
765Ginger Ted - H07
Fath x Estertide
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
EISA AL-AZEMI
6000
766Mount Mayday - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Fille De Joie
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
15000
767Theresnoneedfordat - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Manuscript
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
768Little Black Book - H08
Shamardal x Extreme Beauty
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
15500
769Hallmark Star - H09
Nayef x Spring
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
32000
770Prince Alzain - M09
Street Sense x Monaassabaat
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
Absent
771Star Date - H09
Galileo x Play Misty For Me
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
Absent
772Count Curlin - M10
Curlin x Zappeuse
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
BAHMAN GHAZALI
16500
773Victoire De Lyphar - H07
Bertolini x Victory Peak
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 17 000 Gns
774Ssafa - F08
Motivator x Orange Sunset
The Croft Stables (J. W. Hills)
Absent
775Cha Ching - F09
Elnadim x Sudden Interest
The Croft Stables (J. W. Hills)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
1800
776Riviera Romance - F09
Zamindar x Ares Vallis
The Croft Stables (J. W. Hills)
G THOMPSON
4500
777Toffee Tart - F09
Dutch Art x Toffee Vodka
The Croft Stables (J. W. Hills)
AIDAN WHELAN
5000
778Moonlit Dancer - F10
Dark Angel x Wohaida
The Croft Stables (J. W. Hills)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
4500
779Flash Crash - H09
Val Royal x Tessara
Robert Cowell Racing
MCCALMONT BLOODSTOCK
17000
780Royal Prospector - M09
Fantastic View x Royal Flame
Robert Cowell Racing
KOKKOTIS PANAGIOTIS
3200
781Valley Of Wings - M10
Three Valleys x Overwing
Robert Cowell Racing
MOHAMMED SAAD
5800
782Coolum - F09
Arch x Tink So
Knockenduff Stables, Ireland (G. Kent)
Absent
783Litmus - F09
Latent Heat x Fairy Glade
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Absent
784Rossetti - H08
Dansili x Snowdrops
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
Racheté 11 500 Gns
785Poseidon Grey - H09
Kheleyf x Elitista
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
CT AGENT
3500
786Sarmatian Knight - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Banco Suivi
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
KALID AHMED ALDOYOLI
16000
787Court Applause - H08
Royal Applause x Forever Blue
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
EDGAR BYRNE
4500
788Persian Herald - H08
Proclamation x Persian Fortune
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
N KING
13000
789Armiger - H09
Araafa x Welsh Valley
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
P THEOLOGOU
2500
790Breaking The Bank - M09
Medicean x Russian Dance
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
791Welsh Royale - H09
Royal Applause x Brecon
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
ARISTIDIS MIKONIATIS
4000
792Fancourt - F08
Diktat x Santorini
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
ALEXANDROS GIATRAS
2500
793Moody Dancer - F09
Cape Cross x Bluebelle Dancer
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
CT AGENT
2500
794Silence Is Easy - F09
Cape Cross x African Queen
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Non vendu
5500
795Judas Jo - F09
Muhtathir x Lovna
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
SEBASTIEN LE FORBAN
7000
796Carrick A Rede - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Intricate Design
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALEXANDROS GIATRAS
3000
797Compton Prince - M09
Compton Place x Malelane
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
JM BRADLEY
11000
798Fabled City - H09
Johannesburg x Fabulous Fairy
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
799Covert Decree - F08
Proclamation x Armada Grove
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
3000
800Little Rainbow - F09
King'S Best x Little Nymph
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
NEW RACING FACTORY
4500
801Luna Rosa - F09
Marju x Lone Spirit
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
BBA IRELAND
5000
802Top Frock - F09
Acclamation x Silk Dress
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
8000
803Barristers Brief - H08
Diktat x Ski Run
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
804The Calling Curlew - H08
Soviet Star x The Lady Mandarin
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
LAMBRECHT KURT
1500
805Fly On By - H09
Byron x High Bird
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
4000
806Dalgig - M10
New Approach x Bright Halo
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ARMANDO DUARTE
165000
807Grey'S Elegy - M10
Ishiguru x Christmas Rose
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
808Gifted Dancer - F09
Cadeaux Genereux x Puteri Sas
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MARIA RYAN
9000
809Gull Rock - F09
Ishiguru x Petrovna
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
AMJAD TA AL-JUMAILY
8000
810Galilahi - F10
Sleeping Indian x Tittle
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
KOKKOTIS PANAGIOTIS
2000
811Prince Of Johanne - H06
Johannesburg x Paiute Princess
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Non vendu
62000
812All On Red - F10
Red Clubs x Champion Tipster
Coles Racing Ltd.
GEORGE BAKER RACING
44000
813Sandusky - M08
Tiger Hill x Red Carnation
Darley
VACLAV VOCETKA
35000
814Commissar - H09
Soviet Star x Sari
Darley
IAN WILLIAMS
12000
815Curzon Line - H09
Dubawi x Polska
Darley
Absent
816Guardi - H09
Dalakhani x Grizel
Darley
G THORNER
2500
817Comedy Award - M09
Distorted Humor x Composure
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
Absent
818Gran Maestro - M09
Medicean x Red Slippers
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
RUTH CARR
6500
819Giulio Cesare - H
Montjeu x Gone To The Moon
Ecurie Nicolas Caullery, France
Absent
820Scots Gaelic - H07
Tomba x Harmonic
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (P. Flynn)
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
60000
821Bonnie Acclamation - H08
Acclamation x Lake Bonneville
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (P. Flynn)
MIGHELLI ALESSIO
4500
822Measured Approval - H08
Acclamation x Measured Leap
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (P. Flynn)
BBA IRELAND
6000
823Sherman Mccoy - H06
Reset x Naomi Wildman
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
KUBLER RACING
3500
824Alshazah - H08
Haafhd x Mountain Law
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Racheté 5 500 Gns
825Close To The Edge - F08
Iffraaj x Iktidar
Alan McCabe Racing Ltd.
EMMA FOLEY
18000
826Art Form - F09
Excellent Art x Ballroom Dancer
Alan McCabe Racing Ltd.
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
2500
827Rivas Rhapsody - F08
Hawk Wing x Riva Royale
Gazeley Stud
Racheté 55 000 Gns
828Sandbanks Sizzler - H08
Soviet Star x Isticanna
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
PETER JARDBY
5000
829It'S A Privilege - M09
Verglas x No Rehearsal
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
6500
830Tango Sky - H09
Namid x Sky Galaxy
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
21000
831Wayne Manor - H09
Cape Cross x Inchmahome
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
LUCINDA RUSSELL
24000
832Superciliary - H09
Dansili x Supereva
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
14000
833Ultimate Destiny - H09
Hurricane Run x Shallika
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
AZIZ AL-MUTAIRI
11000
834Moon Pearl - H09
Johannesburg x Moonavvara
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
PETER JARDBY
6000
835Hipster - M10
Kingsalsa x Hip
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
836Secret Art - H10
Excellent Art x Ivy Queen
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
837Rathnaree - H10
Intikhab x United Passion
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
HAMAD YAM ALKANDARI
8000
838Monopoli - F09
Cadeaux Genereux x Jump Ship
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
KUBLER RACING (P.S.)
6000
839Shea - F09
Dubai Destination x Shasta
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
PAUL WEBBER RACING
26000
840Exotic Isle - F10
Exceed And Excel x Paradise Isle
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
841Avonmore Star - H08
Avonbridge x Pooka'S Daughter
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MIKE MURPHY RACING LLP
10000
842King Torus - H08
Oratorio x Dipterous
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
24000
843Mon Ami Jolie - H08
Maria'S Mon x Lasting Pleasure
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC
14000
844Duke Of Clarence - M09
Verglas x Special Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
845Dynamic Duo - M09
Iffraaj x Collada
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULLA AL-KUWARI
15000
846Sir Lexington - M09
Desert Style x Shulammite Woman
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
847Black Monk - M10
Dark Angel x Double Eight
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANDRIJA JOVICEVIC
20000
848Dansili Dual - H10
Dansili x Jewel In The Sand
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
849Dust Whirl - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Dust
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANAYA OSCAR
11000
850Echion - M10
Ishiguru x Glittering Prize
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
8000
851Gold Burst - M10
Tamayuz x Mistress Thames
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DREAMING STABLE
2500
852Intrigo - M10
Medicean x A Thousand Smiles
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
853Meringue Pie - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Queen'S Pudding
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MATTHEW CHEW
20000
854Red Adair - M10
Redback x Daanaat
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
4000
855Rising Legend - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Miswaki Belle
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
856Sign Of The Zodiac - M10
Clodovil x Auriga
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RADEK HOLCAK
22000
857Spanish Art - H10
Byron x Spanish Gold
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
858Black Mascara - F09
Authorized x Pina Colada
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
14000
859Misdemeanour - F09
Azamour x Miss Takeortwo
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AL GHAZALI STUD
72000
860Sputnik Sweetheart - F09
Oasis Dream x Sachet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
35000
861Edge Of Glory - F10
Pastoral Pursuits x Bronze Star
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
862Equitania - F10
Pastoral Pursuits x Clarice Orsini
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
10000
863Followeveryrainbow - F10
Oasis Dream x Absolute Precision
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
864Jubilee Diamond - F10
Redback x Nice One Clare
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
10000
865Three Choirs - F10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Three Owls
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WILLIAM STONE
15000
866Woodlandsway - F10
Oasis Dream x Come What May
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
867Ippios - H08
Cadeaux Genereux x Siena Gold
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MARINA ZACHOPOULOS
800
868Batu - H09
Lawman x Expectation
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2500
869Kona Storm - M09
selkirk x Frabjous
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
2000
870Mankini - M09
Dansili x Fashion Statement
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
871Syncopate - H09
Oratorio x Millistar
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
PM SLY
14000
872Utopian - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Idealistic
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
GERRY GRIFFIN
17000
873Monawer - M10
Teofilo x Israar
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
5500
874Buxted'S Choice - M10
Footstepsinthesand x Choose Me Please
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MARINA ZACHOPOULOS
1000
875Public - M10
Red Clubs x Rejuvenation
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ANDRE SCHENNACH
7500
876N (Cartimandua 2010) - F10
Pivotal x Cartimandua
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
10000
877Avalanche - M09
Three Valleys x Silent Waters
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
AIDAN O'RYAN
6500
878Sea Smoke - H09
Dalakhani x Tochar Ban
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
CHARLES BYRNES
16000
879Jazz On The Beach - F10
Footstepsinthesand x Zee Zee Gee
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
17000
880Fair Trade - H07
Trade Fair x Ballet
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
881Spartan Spirit - H08
Invincible Spirit x Kylemore
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
RADEK HOLCAK
12000
882Dora'S Gift - F09
Cadeaux Genereux x Conquestadora
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
E TUER
7000
883Sun Seal - F09
Cape Cross x Soliza
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
13000
884Supaheart - F09
Lion Heart x Supamova
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
BBA IRELAND
20000
885Cruiser - H08
Oasis Dream x Good Girl
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Non vendu
28000
886The Guru Of Gloom - H08
Dubai Destination x Gabriella
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
887Charitable Act - M09
Cadeaux Genereux x Acatama
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
DA WILSON
18000
888Fuzzy Logic - M09
Dylan Thomas x Gates Of Eden
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
BJ LLEWELLYN
3500
889Inniscastle Boy - M09
Sir Percy x Galapagar
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
JEREMY BRUMMIT
10000
890Last Shadow - M09
Notnowcato x Fairy Queen
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
FRANK BERRY
210000
891Register - M09
Lawman x Paldouna
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
1500
892Midas Moment - F08
Danehill Dancer x Special Moment
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MOHD ABDULLA MA ABDULMALIK
2000
893Sam Sharp - H06
Johannesburg x Caffe
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
Racheté 12 000 Gns
894Taizong - M09
Oasis Dream x Amazon Beauty
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
7500
895Woop Woop - F08
Oratorio x Nihonpillow Mirai
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
S HOLMES
3000
896Bridge Of Gold - M06
Giant'S Causeway x Lady Doc
Mikael Magnusson
Absent
897Escape To Glory - H08
Bernstein x Escape To Victory
Mikael Magnusson
MICHAEL DODS
72000
898Stand To Reason - M08
Danehill Dancer x Ho Hi The Moon
Mikael Magnusson
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
105000
899Oxford Charley - M09
Lemon Drop Kid x La Sarto
Mikael Magnusson
Absent
900Star For Life - M09
Giant'S Causeway x Clerical Etoile
Mikael Magnusson
E DOYLE
28000
901Edmaaj - H08
Intikhab x Lady Angola
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
FRANK BERRY
120000
902Kool Henry - M09
One Cool Cat x Hurricane Lily
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
40000
903Dutch Rose - F09
Dutch Art x Eloquent Rose
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
904Colonel Mak - H07
Makbul x Colonel's Daughter
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
905Muffin Mcleay - H08
Hawk Wing x Youngus
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
906Agripin - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Candela Bay
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
RAMZI HASSAN
4000
907Pearl Note - M10
Elnadim x Selkirk Rose
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
4500
908Robot Boy - M10
Shamardal x Pivotal'S Princess
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
909Icebuster - H08
Iceman x Radiate
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
910Blackdown Spirit - M10
Ishiguru x Shielaligh
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
PHILIP BURNS
27000
911Alive And Kicking - H08
Compton Place x Strawberry Dale
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
HORSE PARK STUD
5000
912Bradbury - H08
Redback x Simonaventura
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
DONALD MCCAIN
40000
913Right Result - H09
Acclamation x Mist And Stone
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
THAMER AL DIHANI
7500
914Jupiter Storm - M09
Galileo x Exciting Times
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
Absent
915Venetian View - F09
Amadeus Wolf x Twilight Tango
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
STEPHANE CERULIS
10000
916Any Given Dream - H09
Bahri x Anazara
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
917Attraction Ticket - M09
selkirk x Trick
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
918Rei D'Oro - M09
Seeking The Gold x Grand Marq
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
TARIQ ALOTAIBI
27000
919Ty Gwr - H09
Echo Of Light x House Maiden
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
14000
920Emirates Echo - M10
Pivotal x Kotsi
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
J.P. CARVALHO
6500
921Nave - H07
Pulpit x Lakabi
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
922Line Of Reason - H10
Kheleyf x Miss Party Line
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
923Gold Falcon - H09
Iffraaj x Pretty Majestic
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BBA IRELAND
4000
924Malekat Jamal - F09
Dutch Art x Haretha
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
925Waveguide - F09
Dubawi x Million Waves
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
926Red Delilah - F10
Zamindar x Flamenco Red
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
DAY DREAM
4500
927Amoure Medici - M09
Medicean x Lifetime Romance
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
32000
928Rio Grande - H09
Invincible Spirit x Pharma West
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
CONRAD ALLEN
42000
929Yorkshire Icon - M10
Sixties Icon x Evanesce
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
JAMIE LLOYD
16000
930Grievous Angel - F10
Amadeus Wolf x Mannsara
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
ANAYA OSCAR
10000
931Lady Moonlight - F10
Jeremy x Lady Georgina
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
ABDULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI
5500
932Golden Tempest - F08
Clodovil x Honey Storm
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
FISAL KHALID MISHREF
27000
933Catherine Laboure - F09
Kheleyf x Caro Mio
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
ANNIKA KäLLSE
5000
934Bridge Night - F10
Avonbridge x Midnight Fling
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
JAMES BREDIN
11000
935Vestibule - F10
Kheleyf x Lobby Card
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
L REUTERSKIOLD
8000
936Decent Fella - H06
Marju x Mac Melody
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
TALL TREES RACING
16000
937Sea Soldier - H08
Red Ransom x Placement
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
6500
938Bank Bonus - H09
Motivator x Small Fortune
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
E GRIFFIN
36000
939Flaxen Flare - H09
Windsor Knot x Golden Angel
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
KEVIN ROSS
105000
940Just When - H09
Dalakhani x Cape Grace
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
32000
941Rocky Reef - H09
Danbird x Leah's Pride
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
PAUL WEBBER RACING
26000
942Miss Cap Estel - F09
Hernando x Miss Cap Ferrat
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Racheté 45 000 Gns
943Signature Dish - F10
Galileo x Magic Carpet
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
943AGoldoni - H09
Dylan Thomas x Lasso
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK & LINDSAY PARK BLOODSTOCK
210000
943BNew Hampshire - H08
Elusive Quality x Downtown Blues
Long Row Stables (T. Coyle)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
120000
943CSeolan - F10
Alhaarth x Kawaha
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
320000
944An Cat Dubh - H09
One Cool Cat x Bella Estella
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
Absent
945Boudoir - F09
Clodovil x Adultress
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
FISAL KHALID MISHREF
13000
946Duster - H07
Pastoral Pursuits x Spring Clean
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
7000
947Tunnager Grove - H09
Piccolo x Violet's Walk
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
KHALED RF HUJAILAN
8500
948Bella Ophelia - F09
Baltic King x Banco Solo
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
949No Compromise - F09
Avonbridge x Highly Liquid
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
RICHARD PHILLIPS RACING
11000
950Responsive - F09
Dutch Art x Xtrasensory
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
9000
951Oasis Dancer - H07
Oasis Dream x Good Enough
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
50000
952Farlow - H08
Exceed And Excel x Emly Express
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
R O'RYAN
30000
953Maverik - H08
Iceman x Nouvelle Lune
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
954Pabusar - H08
Oasis Dream x Autumn Pearl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ARMANDO DUARTE
80000
955Western Prize - H08
High Chaparral x Spot Prize
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
TOM MALONE (P.S.)
30000
956Compton - H09
Compton Place x Look So
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
THOMAS MORLEY (P.S.)
50000
957Frog Hollow - H09
Intikhab x The Manx Touch
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DAB HAND RACING
34000
958Hurry Up George - H09
Intikhab x Digamist Girl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
959Takeitfromalady - M09
Intikhab x Pinheiros
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 25 000 Gns
960Ask The Guru - M10
Ishiguru x Tharwa
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK
24000
961Inka Surprise - H10
Intikhab x Sweet Surprise
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
962Silver Ridge - M10
Verglas x Jacaranda Ridge
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
26000
963Pearl Mix - M09
Oratorio x Rosamixa
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
964Redressthebalance - F10
Ramonti x Lady Naomi
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 48 000 Gns
965Ansaab - H08
Cape Cross x Dawn Raid
Shadwell Stud
Absent
966Mudaffar - M09
Red Ransom x Dawla
Shadwell Stud
CIARAN MURPHY
7000
967Qasser - H09
Intikhab x Surrender To Me
Shadwell Stud
Absent
968Lamuqaabil - H10
Verglas x Anne Tudor
Shadwell Stud
Absent
969Sakhib - H10
Haatef x Jeed
Shadwell Stud
E GRIFFIN
12000
970Kaaseb - M09
Jazil x Thawakib
Shadwell Stud
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
800
971Moonshed - H09
Arch x Rose Of Zollern
Shadwell Stud
SUNTIN ALDEHANI
7500
972Muntasaf - H09
Acclamation x Tasha's Dream
Shadwell Stud
ANDREW OLIVER (P.S.)
10000
973Rawaaq - F10
Invincible Spirit x Zaqrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
974Manhaj - H08
Medicean x La Dangeville
Shadwell Stud
TIAJO JOSE MARTINS NOVAIS
4000
975Elasyaaf - H09
Shamardal x Policalle
Shadwell Stud
Absent
976Mustakshif - H09
Dansili x Hathrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
977Ruzeiz - M09
Muhtathir x Saraama
Shadwell Stud
Absent
978Al Nawras - M09
Monsun x Thamarat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
979Electrolyser - H05
Daylami x Iviza
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
980Black Spirit - H07
Black Minnaloushe x L'Extra Honor
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Racheté 45 000 Gns
981Seeking Magic - H08
Haafhd x Atnab
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
982Drummond - H09
Zamindar x Alrisha
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
BJ LLEWELLYN
9000
983Poetic Dancer - F09
Byron x Crozon
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
984Way Too Hot - M09
King'S Best x Street Fire
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
BBA IRELAND
35000
985Looking On - H08
Observatory x Dove Tree
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ANTHONY STROUD / SEAN CLANCY
45000
986Seal Rock - H08
Ishiguru x Satin Doll
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ANDREW OLIVER
14000
987Larwood - H09
Aussie Rules x Ashbilya
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
PHILIP BURNS
13000
988Morning Call - M09
Sleeping Indian x Fanfare
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
SAUD MOTLAQ QTAIM ALMUTAIRI
3000
989Rugged Cross - M09
Cape Cross x Lunda
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
TOWNLEY HALL BLOODSTOCK
60000
990Gouray Girl - M07
Redback x Brillano
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
14000
991Bless You - F08
Bahamian Bounty x Follow Flanders
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Racheté 6 500 Gns
992Byton - F09
Byron x Arculinge
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
IAN MCINNES
6500
993Rubrics - M09
High Chaparral x Inner Strength
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DONALD MCCAIN
7000
994Kalily - M09
Dubawi x Mail Express
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
EDDIE GUEST
5000
995Kraken - M10
Notnowcato x Madame Claude
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ANDRE SCHENNACH
6500
996Aleksandar - H09
Medicean x Alexander Celebre
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JS GOLDIE
24000
997City Of Canton - M09
Monsun x Snow Crystal
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
SEDRATI
12000
998Qanan - H09
Green Desert x Strings
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
CF WALL
26000
999Scrupul - M09
Dylan Thomas x Pearl Quest
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BANDAR AL SEIHAN
12000
1000Sea Fever - M09
Footstepsinthesand x Love And Laughter
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
FAHAD AL ANZI
18000
1001Spring Tonic - H09
Fantastic View x Nukhbah
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
S DOW
14000
1002Romanoff - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Alexander Anapolis
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
18000
1003Awake My Soul - H09
Teofilo x Field Of Hope
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
22000
1004Totalize - M09
Authorized x You Too
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DAN GILBERT
50000
1005Croisultan - H06
Refuse To Bend x Zoudie
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
RY BOURESLY (P.S.)
15000
1006Taameer - H06
Beat Hollow x Vayavaig
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
STEPHANE CERULIS
5500
1007Acorn Valley - H09
Kitten'S Joy x Mambo With G
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1008Leyland - M09
x Lasting Chance
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
STRAIGHTLINE CONSTRUCTION
21000
1009Storm Lightning - M09
Exceed And Excel x All For Laura
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
WM BRISBOURNE
11500
1010Handsome Stranger - H10
Tamayuz x Just Special
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1011Lucky Kitten - M10
Kitten'S Joy x One Lucky Storm
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1012Crimson Sunrise - F09
Holy Roman Emperor x Zanida
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1013Rose Garden - F10
Elusive City x Aplysia
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
1014Tornado Force - H08
Shamardal x Pharma West
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
C DWYER
6000
1015Claude Monet - M09
Nayef x Femme Fatale
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
S DOW
16000
1016Grandeur - H09
Verglas x Misskinta
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1017Harvard N Yale - M09
Smart Strike x Compete
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1018Niger - M09
Pivotal x Tithcar
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
RON HARRIS
11000
1019Talwar - M09
Acclamation x Moore'S Melody
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
20000
1020Giddy Heights - M10
Pivotal x Light Hearted
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
NAIF AL-MUTAIRI
6000
1021Intimidate - M10
Royal Applause x Crystal Power
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1022Quality Mark - M10
Elusive Quality x Cassis
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1023Sweet Deal - H10
Verglas x Compromise
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1024Zamoyski - H10
Dutch Art x Speech
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1025Ocean Secret - M10
Shirocco x Shell Garland
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1026Prophets Pride - M10
Sakhee x Winner'S Call
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1027Furbelow - F09
Pivotal x Red Tiara
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
1028Winner'S Wish - F09
Clodovil x Alla Prima
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1029Becky Lou - F10
Johannesburg x Elle Nicole
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1030Evoke - F10
Dark Angel x Happy Talk
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
10000
1031Jet Away - M07
Cape Cross x Kalima
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
200000
1032Midsummer Sun - M08
Monsun x Midsummer
Juddmonte Farms
SAM KAVANAGH RACING
70000
1033Checkpoint - H09
Zamindar x Kalima
Juddmonte Farms
GL MOORE RACING
5500
1034Keeping Time - H09
Observatory x Sandglass
Juddmonte Farms
MICHAEL REICHSTEIN
13000
1035Riddle Master - H09
Observatory x Quandary
Juddmonte Farms
SAUOD AL-HARBI
7000
1036Wrotham Heath - M09
Dansili x Native Justice
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK & LINDSAY PARK BLOODSTOCK
135000
1037Disclaimer - H10
Dansili x Novellara
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1038Alvitude - H09
Aptitude x Alvernia
Juddmonte Farms
MAB AGENCY
19000
1039Newnton Lodge - H09
Rail Link x Widescreen
Juddmonte Farms
PAUL WILDES
12000
1040Silver Lime - M09
Mizzen Mast x Red Dot
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1041Tantamount - M09
Observatory x Cantanta
Juddmonte Farms
TOM MALONE / L RUSSELL
18000
1042Worldwide - M10
Oasis Dream x Global Trend
Juddmonte Farms
MARIO HOFER GMBH
10000
1043Cooler Climes - M09
Three Valleys x Balmy
Juddmonte Farms
SEDRATI
7000
1044Almagest - H08
Galileo x Arabesque
Juddmonte Farms
THE MAROON STUD
9000
1045Top Billing - M09
Monsun x La Gandilie
Juddmonte Farms
GERRY GRIFFIN
12000
1046Linkable - M09
Rail Link x Fashionable
Juddmonte Farms
BOBBY O'RYAN
6500
1047Perennial - H09
Motivator x Arum Lily
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1048Razorbill - M09
Speightstown x High Walden
Juddmonte Farms
LANES END BLOODSTOCK
135000
1049Depict - M10
Smoke Glacken x Zaghruta
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1050Embankment - M09
Zamindar x Esplanade
Juddmonte Farms
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK
40000
1051Isthmus - M09
Oasis Dream x Krisia
Juddmonte Farms
AIGEUS TECHNIKI
6000
1052Lancaster Gate - M09
Zamindar x Bayswater
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
7000
1053Multilateral - H09
Mizzen Mast x Single Market
Juddmonte Farms
TOWNLEY HALL BLOODSTOCK
35000
1054Signed Up - M09
Rail Link x Sing For Fame
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1055Cast A Vision - M10
E Dubai x Shoogle
Juddmonte Farms
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
45000
1056Labarinto - H08
Dansili x Tarocchi
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1057Cayuga - M09
Montjeu x Ithaca
Juddmonte Farms
J DANIELS
24000
1058Grandiloquent - M09
Rail Link x High Praise
Juddmonte Farms
DONALD MCCAIN
24000
1059Leo Luna - F09
Galileo x Eva Luna
Juddmonte Farms
GL MOORE RACING
21000
1060Minority Interest - M09
Galileo x Minority
Juddmonte Farms
J DANIELS
20000
1061Moonship - M09
Halling x Soviet Moon
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1062Tenure - M09
Dansili x Alumni
Juddmonte Farms
GL MOORE RACING
10000
1063Bay Link - M10
Rail Link x Bayswater
Juddmonte Farms
SHARON WATT RACING
3000
1064Digress - M10
Oasis Dream x Change Course
Juddmonte Farms
SACKVILLEDONALD
32000
1065Exhortation - H09
Zamindar x Winter Silence
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1066Instruct - H09
Empire Maker x Etoile Montante
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1067Nile Venture - M09
Oasis Dream x Strike Lightly
Juddmonte Farms
RY BOURESLY
4000
1068Radio Call - M09
Rail Link x Aspiring Diva
Juddmonte Farms
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
3000
1069Impound - M10
Oasis Dream x La Coruna
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
45000
1070Rich Coast - H08
King'S Best x Costa Rica
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN MURTAGH
120000
1071Eurozone - M09
Rail Link x Questa Nova
Juddmonte Farms
TIM PORIAL
3000
1072First Date - M09
selkirk x Valentine Girl
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1073Kalamos - M09
Empire Maker x Kithira
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1074Tetbury - M09
Giant'S Causeway x Fanzine
Juddmonte Farms
GUY STEPHENSON
17000
1075Cranach - M09
Rail Link x Hachita
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1076Wyborne - H09
Halling x Coraline
Juddmonte Farms
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
30000
1077Fauvism - M09
Zamindar x Chaffinch
Juddmonte Farms
MUBARAK MOHAMED AL KHAYARIN
27000
1078Resurgent - H09
King'S Best x Change Course
Juddmonte Farms
G COSTELLOE
23000
1079Aldeburgh - M09
Oasis Dream x Orford Ness
Juddmonte Farms
JAB OLD
16000
1080At The Limit - M09
Three Valleys x Fonage
Juddmonte Farms
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3000
1081Tinley Lodge - M09
Montjeu x Shining Bright
Juddmonte Farms
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
12000
1082Vastly - M09
Mizzen Mast x Valentine Band
Juddmonte Farms
JULIA FEILDEN
8000
1083West Country - M09
Latent Heat x Devon Heights
Juddmonte Farms
LAMBRECHT KURT
800
1084Encapsulated - M10
Zamindar x Star Cluster
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1085Dedication - F09
Beat Hollow x Total Devotion
Juddmonte Farms
MOHAMED ALAJMI
5000
1086Alerted - F10
First Defence x Alvernia
Juddmonte Farms
TOMMY OLSSON
45000
1087Altaria - F09
Rail Link x Costa Rica
Juddmonte Farms
SEAMUS DURACK
16000
1088Brief Chat - F09
Pleasant Tap x Sambac
Juddmonte Farms
CONRAD ALLEN
14000
1089Wye Valley - F09
Three Valleys x Welsh Autumn
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULLA ALI
5500
1090Ensure - F10
Three Valleys x Tentative
Juddmonte Farms
TOROKSZENTMIKLOSI MEZOGAZOASAGI
3000
1091Caption - F09
Motivator x Razzle
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN DAVIS
29000
1092Rearrange - F09
Rail Link x New Order
Juddmonte Farms
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
13000
1093Reiterate - F09
Three Valleys x Rive
Juddmonte Farms
JM BRADLEY
5500
1094Running Deer - F09
Rockport Harbor x Jazz Drummer
Juddmonte Farms
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
20000
1095Couleuvre - F09
Mizzen Mast x Velvet Morning
Juddmonte Farms
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2500
1096Simplon - F09
Rail Link x Neath
Juddmonte Farms
KARL HEINZ SCHULTZE
11000
1097Sought After - F09
Rail Link x Reel Style
Juddmonte Farms
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
6000
1098Medici Music - M09
Medicean x Balalaika
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BANDAR AL SEIHAN
15000
1099Out Do - M09
Exceed And Excel x Ludynosa
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1100Fulgur - M08
High Chaparral x Selebela
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
62000
1101Kirthill - M08
Danehill Dancer x Kirtle
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1102Spifer - H08
Motivator x Zarawa
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ALBERTO PANETTA
34000
1103Commitment - M09
Motivator x Courting
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
TOM MALONE
35000
1104Goldream - H09
Oasis Dream x Clizia
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Non vendu
48000
1105Kiwayu - H09
Medicean x Kibara
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
IAN WILLIAMS
30000
1106Strada Facendo - M09
Street Cry x What A Treasure
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
NASER MOTLAQ M OWAIMER
30000
1107Twelve Strings - M09
Iffraaj x Favoritely
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
B ELLISON
42000
1108Sicur - M10
Dylan Thomas x Dubious
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1109Sesentum - M10
Motivator x Corinium
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
47000
1110Saigon - M09
Royal Applause x Luanshya
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
340000
1111Loving Spirit - H08
Azamour x Lolla'S Spirit
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
Racheté 78 000 Gns
1112Rewarded - M09
Motivator x Granted
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
Absent
1113Twice Bitten - H08
Beat Hollow x Duena
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
16000
1114Glaisdale - F09
Hurricane Run x Picacho
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
STRAIGHTLINE CONSTRUCTION
8000
1115Dreamspeed - H07
Barathea x Kapria
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
27000
1116Highland Knight - H07
Night Shift x Highland Shot
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
94000
1117Desert Law - H08
Oasis Dream x Speed Cop
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
150000
1118Big Note - H09
Amadeus Wolf x Double Vie
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
40000
1119Cherry Street - M09
Alhaarth x Weqaar
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AMEDEO DAL POS
7500
1120Expense Claim - M09
Intikhab x Indolente
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
170000
1121Sir Quintin - H09
Dixie Union x No Frills
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
18000
1122Stature - M09
Montjeu x Pescia
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Racheté 85 000 Gns
1123Viscount Vert - H09
Kheleyf x Viscoumtess Brave
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8500
1124Asker - H08
High Chaparral x Pay The Bank
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
TOM MALONE
31000
1125Konstantin - H08
Balmont x Manuka Magic
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
42000
1126Watered Silk - H08
Encosta De Lago x Tussah
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
50000
1127Cavaleiro - H09
Sir Percy x Khibraat
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1128Saint Jerome - M10
Jeremy x Eminence Gift
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
JAMIE OSBORNE
21000
1129Chatterer - F08
Alhaarth x Miss Bellbird
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
MARIA RYAN
24000
1130Boogie Shoes - H08
Bertolini x Space Time
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
110000
1131Emkanaat - H08
Green Desert x Miss Anabaa
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
AMY WEAVER
22000
1132Kuda Huraa - H08
Montjeu x Healing Music
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
THURLOE THOROUGHBREDS
38000
1133Henry Allingham - H09
Three Valleys x Hoh Dancer
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1134Justineo - M09
Oasis Dream x Loulwa
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1135Mossbrae - H09
selkirk x Frosty Welcome
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
AIDAN O'RYAN
12500
1136Signor Sassi - M09
Acclamation x Fairy Contessa
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
85000
1137Soaring Spirits - H10
Tamayuz x Follow My Lead
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
30000
1138Eamaadd - H09
Medicean x Emanant
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
HAMOOD ALHSINI
12500
1139Normal Equilibrium - H10
Elnadim x Acicula
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
R O'RYAN
38000
1140Tebbit - M10
Tapit x Baroness Thatcher
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1141Al Baidaa - F09
Exceed And Excel x Intrum Morshaan
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1142Havin' A Good Time - F09
Jeremy x Flanders
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1143Perfect Step - F09
Iffraaj x Spiritual Air
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1144Desert Phantom - H06
Arch x Junkinthetrunk
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1145Ajeeb - H08
Harlan'S Holiday x Fair Settlement
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
13000
1146Haylaman - H08
Diamond Green x Schonbein
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
17000
1147Sammy Alexander - H08
Storming Home x Sweet Angeline
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
GROVE STUD
30000
1148Andalieb - M09
Zamindar x Sakhya
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
AL GHAZALI STUD
32000
1149Cape Savannah - M09
Cape Cross x Lady High Havens
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ANTHONY STROUD / SEAN CLANCY
32000
1150Ghost Protocol - H09
Cockney Rebel x Stroke of Six
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
PAUL PERRY / BAKER BLOODSTOCK
70000
1151Breton Rock - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Anna's Rock
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1152Jumeirah Moon - M10
Kheleyf x Pelican Key
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
JABER AL SABAH
16000
1153Al Mayasah - F08
Shamardal x Mia Mambo
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
55000
1154News Show - F09
Sinndar x Yemen Desert
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
PAUL NOLAN
11000
1155Dutch Supreme - H09
Dutch Art x Barnacla
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
GEORGE MA
60000
1156Tis Rock 'N' Roll - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Tis Me
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
50000
1157Tenuto - H10
Montjeu x Musical Note
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1158Labienus - M10
Compton Place x Guermantes
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1159Shestheman - F09
Manduro x Clear Vision
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1160Tominator - H07
Generous x Jucinda
Lodge Farm Stables (R. Hollinshead)
Absent
1161Mons Calpe - H06
Rock Of Gibraltar x Taking Liberties
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
STEPHANE CERULIS
3500
1162Hail Hail - M09
Giant'S Causeway x Teammate
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
THAMER AL DIHANI
7000
1163Kaiser Wilhelm - M09
Hurricane Run x Luana
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1164Silverheels - H09
Verglas x Vasilia
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
OLIVER COLE
30000
1165Stormbound - H09
Galileo x A Footstep Away
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
PFI COLE
7000
1166Daring Damsel - F09
Van Nistelrooy x Serengeti Day
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
S HOLMES
13000
1167Joy To The World - F09
Dylan Thomas x Speciale
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1168Blimey O'Riley - H05
Kalanisi x Kafayef
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
CIARAN MURPHY
3200
1169Chankillo - H09
Observatory x Seasonal Blossom
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
Non vendu
8500
1170My Guardian Angel - H09
Araafa x Angels Guard You
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
Non vendu
13000
1171Kathleen Frances - F07
Sakhee x Trew Class
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
CIARAN MURPHY
4000
1172Jennifer J - F09
Motivator x Trew Class
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
AZIZ AL-MUTAIRI
9000
1173Khelley Wells - F10
Kheleyf x Stariya
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
2700
1174Passion Play - F08
Act One x Addicted To Love
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1175Any Other Day - F09
Royal Applause x A Days Grace
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
RAMZI HASSAN
4000
1176Chronic Flame - H09
Dubai Destination x All Grain
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
AL GHAZALI STUD
11500
1177Old Times Sake - F09
Singspiel x Moldova
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1178Valais Girl - F10
Holy Roman Emperor x Ellen
Kingwood House Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1179Mister Musicmaster - H09
Amadeus Wolf x Misty Eyed
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
1180My Boy Ginger - H09
Byron x Lady Chef
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
1181My Son Max - H08
Avonbridge x Pendulum
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
Non vendu
19000
1182Gris Ladera - F08
Verglas x Beautiful Hill
Vale View Stables, Ireland (S. Weld)
Absent
1183Kingshill Lad - H09
Marju x Brogan's Well
Assessor Bloodstock Ltd.
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
1000
1184Navaho Spirit - H09
Sleeping Indian x Sefemm
Assessor Bloodstock Ltd.
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
2200
1185N (Fizzy Lady 2009) - F09
Doyen x Fizzy Lady
Assessor Bloodstock Ltd.
Absent
1186Rafella - F08
Iffraaj x Cappella
Eccleswall Court Stables (M. Scudamore)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
3000
1187Brailsford - M09
Dubawi x Meynell
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
7500
1188Cape Samba - M09
Cape Cross x Dancing Feather
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
Absent
1189Echo Of Dream - H09
Echo Of Light x Rahcak
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
3200
1190Rusland - M09
Shamardal x Rosia
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
1200
1191Perfect Example - F09
Cape Cross x Shining Debut
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
IOANNIS MYKONIATIS
2000
1192Chemistry Master - H08
Doyen x Elemental
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1193Red Hot Secret - F09
Three Valleys x Princess Miletrian
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1194Topflight Princess - F09
Cockney Rebel x Topflightcoolracer
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1195Bassett Road - H08
Byron x Topiary
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
BOBBY O'RYAN
8000
1196Monsieur Broughton - H08
Monsieur Bond x Rainy Day Song
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
800
1197Broughtons Art - H09
Dutch Art x Sleave Silk
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
TGOLOTY PANAGIOTIS
2500
1198Broughtons Maxim - M09
Araafa x Broughtons Motto
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
Absent
1199Broughtons Swinger - F07
Celtic Swing x Pachanga
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1000
1200Broughton Place - F08
Compton Place x Classic Millennium
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
Non vendu
1201Ashamaly - M10
Shamardal x Tullynally
James Tate Racing Ltd.
Absent
1202Bowl Along - M10
Singspiel x Dyna Bowl
James Tate Racing Ltd.
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
5500
1203Mutamaiz - M10
Tamayuz x Luana
James Tate Racing Ltd.
TOROKSZENTMIKLOSI MEZOGAZOASAGI
18000
1204Strawberry Flavour - F09
Motivator x Strawberry Morn
James Tate Racing Ltd.
ANDREW OLIVER
11000
1205Mysterious Girl - F10
Teofilo x Mazaaya
James Tate Racing Ltd.
ANDREW OLIVER (P.S.)
1000
1206Good Evans - M10
Mount Nelson x Alexia Reveuse
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1207Attenshun - H10
Salute The Sarge x Southern House
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
15000
1208Canadian Red - H10
Sleeping Indian x Pontressina
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
KINGS STABLES
6000
1209Golden Pursuit - M10
Pastoral Pursuits x Rainy Day Song
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
CRAIG DIXON
9000
1210Tomway - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Mi Amor
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
KYRKOY KALLIOPI
2000
1211Volcanic Jack - H08
Kodiac x Rosaria Panatta
Atlantic Bloodstock, Ireland
Non vendu
17000
1212Al Mamzar - M09
Teofilo x Avila
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
13000
1213Performing Pocket - M09
Proud Citizen x Holy Fashion
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1214Play Tiger - M09
Tiger Hill x Shagadellic
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
P HIATT
2000
1215Al Emirati - M10
Tamayuz x Corrine
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1216Beau Dreamer - M10
Excellent Art x Isabelle'S Dream
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
DREAMING STABLE
2000
1217Still I'M A Star - F09
Lawman x Aminata
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
12500
1218Dick Bos - H09
Dutch Art x Cosmic Countess
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
18000
1219Ginger Monkey - M09
Cockney Rebel x Miss Interpret
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
CT AGENT
3000
1220Scarabocio - M09
Shamardal x My Sara
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
4000
1221Suburban War - M09
Dutch Art x Nedwa
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1200
1222Dark Orchid - F09
Dansili x Pleione
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
1223Silken Satinwood - F09
Refuse To Bend x Reine de Neige
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
1224We Used To Wait - F09
Mr Greeley x Village Singer
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
GROVE STUD
1000
1225Rock Act - F10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Second Act
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
TOROKSZENTMIKLOSI MEZOGAZOASAGI
2000
1226Sunley Pride - H09
Three Valleys x Sunley Scent
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
HASSAN ALI ABDULMALIK
15000
1227N (Danehill Kikin 2010) - H10
Footstepsinthesand x Danehill Kikin
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
2500
1228Lord Sutch - M10
Sir Percy x Zooming
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DREAMING STABLE
2200
1229Ouzinkie - H10
Kodiac x Sleeponit
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
1230Good Of Luck - M09
Authorized x Oops Pettie
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1231Indian Commando - H10
Indian Haven x Kadooment
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
CRISTIANO MORINI
1500
1232Light Zabeel - F09
Invasor x Ashraakat
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
15000
1233Inffiraaj - F09
Iffraaj x Incense
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
4500
1234Sirius Superstar - H08
Galileo x Brightest
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MUTLAQ ALOUTAIBI
3800
1235Beau Duke - H09
Bachelor Duke x Xema
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
8000
1236Omar Khayyam - M09
Pivotal x Kithanga
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1237Cuisine - H10
Holy Roman Emperor x Samorra
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
A BRAMBILLA
16000
1238Pearl Bounty - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Roslea Lady
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
13000
1239Sweet Liberta - F09
Cape Cross x Hendrina
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1240Old Boy Ted - H08
Tobougg x Grove Dancer
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
Absent
1241Sosellme - F10
Haafhd x Sosumi
Flint Cottage Stables (M. Tompkins)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
1500
1242Phantom Ranch - H09
Act One x Highbrook
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
LIDDERDALE RACING LLP
6000
1243Ajraam - H10
Daaher x Abby Road
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1244Ekhtizaal - H10
Haatef x Bezant
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1245Enzaal - M10
Invasor x Ekleel
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1246Ferrat - F10
Tamayuz x Oriental Melody
Shadwell Stud
SE CEDRIC BOUTIN EARL
1000
1247Hasaad - M10
Kheleyf x Maha Dubai
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1248Ihtikar - H10
Invasor x Ranin
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1249Mushaakis - M10
Shamardal x Shamayel
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1250Waseelh - F10
Kheleyf x Winsa
Shadwell Stud
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
8000
1251Weaam - H09
Shamardal x Merayaat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1252Zuhd - M10
Cape Cross x Street Star
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1253Compton Time - H09
Compton Place x Surrealist
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
CT AGENT
2000
1254Iffraam - H09
Iffraaj x Madamaa
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
18000
1255Municipal - H10
Elusive City x Ripalong
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1256Blue Destination - H08
Dubai Destination x Bluebelle
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
Absent
1257Tuffan - H10
Bernardini x Love Of Dubai
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
1258Methayel - F08
Araafa x First Breeze
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
1259Cape Alex - F09
Cape Cross x Alexander Three D
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
1260Fauran - F09
Shamardal x Zamhrear
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
W CARSON
3500
1261Shafaani - F10
Green Desert x Amalie
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
1262Vinifera - F10
Medicean x Winendynme
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
MOHAMMED AL RWAIS
3000
1263Dubai Emerald - F09
Henny Hughes x Zanoubia
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Non vendu
1264Love Grows Wild - F09
Cozzene x Dierks Timber
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
4700
1265Kashgar - H09
Hernando x Miss Katmandu
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
BJ LLEWELLYN
17000
1266Mecox Meadow - M09
El Prado x Chalamont
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
TARIQ ALNISF
4000
1267Charter - H10
Elusive City x Lucky Norwegian
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MICHAEL WIGHAM
18000
1268Al Qatari - H09
Dynaformer x Where's The Church
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
P MITCHELL
9000
1269Alfie'S Rose - H10
Royal Applause x Take The Plunge
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2500
1270Veeraya - H10
Rail Link x Follow Flanders
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1271Pawprints - F09
Footstepsinthesand x Samphire Red
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
HASSAN ALI ABDULMALIK
5500
1272Gigli - F10
Dylan Thomas x Rainbow Lyrics
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1273Lady Malet - F10
Azamour x Miss Rochester
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1274Mujadora - F10
Mujadil x Golden Ora
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1275Tiger Blue - F10
Tiger Hill x Artistic Blue
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
10000
1276Denton Dancer - M09
Halling x Rapid Revalation
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
BBA SHIPPING
3500
1277Samba Night - M09
Dark Angel x Brazilia
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Absent
1278Pennyweight - F10
Hernando x Penelewey
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
LYDIA EPE
2500
1279Damascus Symphony - F08
Pastoral Pursuits x Syrian Queen
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
800
1280Spey Song - F08
Singspiel x All Embracing
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
5000
1281Jack Smudge - H08
One Cool Cat x Forever Fine
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
SULTAN ALJAMI
8000
1282First Voice - H09
Dylan Thomas x Prealpina
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
FAISAL ALAJMI
3000
1283Night Flash - M09
Oratorio x Night Woman
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
4500
1284Clement - M10
Clodovil x Winnifred
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
1285Imperial Oak - H10
Imperial Dancer x Shalad'or
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
1286Rum Punch - F09
Ishiguru x Cajole
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
HASSAN ALI ABDULMALIK
3000
1287Simply - F09
Nayef x Polish Lake
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
RY BOURESLY
13000
1288Must Be Me - F10
Trade Fair x Roodeye
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
SCUDERIA MILOR
8000
1289Greeley House - H08
Mr Greeley x Sauvage
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
CT AGENT
2500
1290Foot Tapper - M09
Invincible Spirit x Jazz Princess
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
1291Hard Road - H09
Cape Cross x Ivy League Star
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Non vendu
19000
1292Vandross - H10
Iffraaj x Mrs Kanning
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
1293Hawridge Song - H08
Singspiel x Clear Vision
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
2500
1294Astrum - H10
Haafhd x Vax Star
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
1295Blackdown Fair - F09
Trade Fair x Shielaligh
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
11000
1296Rogue Reporter - H09
Sir Percy x Princess Nala
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
1297Top Banana - M10
Tiger Hill x Special Green
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 800 Gns
1298Pearl Reward - M10
Medaglia D'Oro x With Patience
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
1299The Obvious Choice - M10
Royal Applause x Crackle
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
DERBY BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
22000
1300Stentorian - H08
Street Cry x Nomistakeaboutit
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
Absent
1301Colourist - M10
Dutch Art x Zagala
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
12000
1302Limoges - F10
Bertolini x China Cherub
Cisswood Stables (G. L. Moore)
Absent
1303Able Master - H06
Elusive City x Foresta Verde
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Absent
1304Hiddon Coin - M10
Red Clubs x Dianella
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 3 500 Gns
1305Tenavon - F08
Avonbridge x Tender
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
CT AGENT
2800
1306La Pampita - F09
Intikhab x Jacaranda Ridge
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
13000
1307Mary Frith - F09
Acclamation x Cutpurse Moll
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
JAMIE MITCHELL LTD
8800
1308Zuzu Angel - F09
Clodovil x Zither
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
BC HOORENS VAN HEYNINGEN
4000
1309Chapelle Du Roi - H09
Danehill Dancer x Capilla Bonita
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
MCCALMONT BLOODSTOCK / R D STEPHENS
6500
1310Blackball - H10
Speightstown x Wild Decision
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1311Progenitor - H10
Mujadil x Bradamante
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1312Ironically - F09
Refuse To Bend x Dutch Auction
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1313Melodrama - F09
Oratorio x Lila
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1314Streak - F10
Marju x Eliza Gilbert
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1315Oneofapear - H06
Pyrus x Whitegate Way
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
IAN MCINNES
6000
1316Law To Himself - H07
Rakti x Samhat Mtoto
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
3500
1317Marford Missile - H09
Majestic Missile x Khawafi
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1318Brazilian Clown - M10
Captain Rio x Chaukao
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1319Lea Valley Black - M10
Three Valleys x Sambarina
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
11000
1320Basantee - F09
Lucky Story x Soft Touch
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
AZ AG CAPRICORNO
1500
1321Winter Hill - F09
Three Valleys x White Turf
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
NADER ALJASMI
3500
1322Stripped Bear - F10
Kodiac x Triple Zero
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
MARINA ZACHOPOULOS
3200
1323Irie Ute - H08
Sleeping Indian x Prends Ca
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
GREGORY BALDICCHI
3500
1324Lucifers Shadow - M09
Dark Angel x Marianne'S Dancer
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
1325Stag Hill - H09
Redback x Counting Blessings
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
BJ LLEWELLYN
7000
1326Claude Greenwood - H10
Lucky Story x Greenmeadow
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
JAMIE OSBORNE
14000
1327Star Breaker - M10
Teofilo x Bunditten
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
SCUDERIA NUVOLONE
13000
1328Tartan Gunna - M06
Anabaa x Embraced
George Baker Racing Ltd.
MOHAMMAD AL-MUTAIRI
1000
1329Charles Tyrwhitt - M09
Iffraaj x Riverside Dancer
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
1330Sutton Sid - H10
Dutch Art x Drastic Measure
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
1331Sweet Ophelia - F09
Shamardal x Showery
George Baker Racing Ltd.
EISA AL-AZEMI
2500
1332Waspy - F09
King'S Best x Gib
George Baker Racing Ltd.
DR JRJ NAYLOR
5000
1333Azrag - H08
Mizzen Mast x Call Account
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
GERARD BUTLER
35000
1334Zain Glory - M09
Dalakhani x Three Wishes
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
LE BOSQUET BLOODSTOCK
2500
1335Eternal Gift - H09
Layman x Get The Ring
Chestnut Tree Stables (R. Guest)
GINA RARICK
17000
1336Ever Fortune - H09
El Corredor x Beyond Price
Chestnut Tree Stables (R. Guest)
Absent
1337Cufflink - F09
Rail Link x Fred's Dream
Chestnut Tree Stables (R. Guest)
Absent
1338Guiletta - F09
Dalakhani x Guilia
Chestnut Tree Stables (R. Guest)
Absent
1339Navigation Track - M08
King'S Best x Tegwen
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Non vendu
1340Gucci D'Oro - H09
Medaglia D'Oro x Ninette
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1341Pacific Islands - M09
Teofilo x Tropical Lady
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
GROVE STUD
3000
1342Majestic Raj - H10
Iffraaj x Pretty Majestic
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ANDREW OLIVER
1500
1343My Own Eyes - F09
Sakhee x Seed Al Maha
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2600
1344Kheleyf Magic - F10
Kheleyf x Dora Carrington
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
4500
1345Neat Little Rows - F09
Henny Hughes x Al Ihsas
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
STAVROU CHRISTOS
2200
1346Caramel Sundae - F10
Oratorio x Sundae Girl
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
OLIVER COSTELLO
8000
1347Jet Acclaim - F10
Acclamation x Jellett
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
TM 2RT
6000
1348Testamatta - F10
Motivator x Rummage
Green Ridge Stables (M. Botti)
Absent
1349Strawberry Duck - F10
Moss Vale x Flying Ridge
Woodlands Stables (Miss A. Weaver)
KYRKOY KALLIOPI LTD
2800
1350Yes It'S The Boy - H09
Yes It'S True x Storminthegarden
Ed Walker Racing
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3000
1351I Stand Corrected - F09
Exceed And Excel x Forever Fine
Ed Walker Racing
P & AG VENNER
4000
1352Harry Buckle - H09
Byron x Native Ring
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
1353Porcini - F09
Azamour x Portal
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
1354Muhandis - H08
Muhtathir x Ahdaaf
Brook Farm (N. Littmoden)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1355Fire In Babylon - H08
Montjeu x Three Owls
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
NOEL QUINLAN
2500
1356Kinloch Castle - M09
Echo Of Light x Sound Of Sleat
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
1357Surely Speightful - F10
Speightstown x Maid Guinevere
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
1358Wonderful Thought - F09
Cadeaux Genereux x Fantastic Santanyi
Grove Stud, Ireland
P THEOLOGOU
2700
1359Rocket Rob - H06
Danetime x Queen of Fibres
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1360Footstepsofspring - H07
Footstepsinthesand x Moon West
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
HANS INGE LARSEN
4500
1361Broughton Sands - F08
Nayef x Pachanga
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
SIMONE BROGI
4000
1362Absent Amy - F09
Redback x Twitcher's Delight
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
Absent
1363Broughtons Pearl - F09
Iceman x Broughton Bounty
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
ARE HYLDMO
4000
1364Consider Yourself - F07
Afleet Alex x Champagne Royale
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
Non vendu
19000
1365Amis Reunis - M09
Bahamian Bounty x Spring Clean
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 3 500 Gns
1366Nadema Rose - F09
Elnadim x Noctilucent
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
Non vendu
7500
1367Roundelay - F09
Tiger Hill x Cercle d'Amour
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
KYRKOY KALLIOPI LTD
800
1368Tharawal - M09
Moss Vale x Notanother
Assessor Bloodstock Ltd.
NIKOS BELITSIOS
4000
1369Crassula - F08
Cacique x Neath
Assessor Bloodstock Ltd.
Racheté 2 000 Gns
1370Omid - H08
Dubawi x Mille Couleurs
Nicky Vaughan Racing Ltd.
Absent
1371Youhavecontrol - H08
Hawk Wing x Chameleon
Nicky Vaughan Racing Ltd.
Absent
1372Trumpet Voluntary - M09
Red Clubs x Woodmaven
Nicky Vaughan Racing Ltd.
Absent
1373Diamond Pro - H09
Diamond Green x Speedbird
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1374Ibsen - H09
Dubawi x Really
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1375Truly Madly - F10
Royal Applause x Triennial
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1376Beau Amadeus - H09
Amadeus Wolf x Degree Of Honor
Fairtown Stud, Ireland (S. Donohoe)
Absent
1377Lake Louise - F10
Haatef x Emmas Princess
Kildrum House Stables, Ireland (D. O'Sullivan)
Absent
1378Vivre Libre - M07
Sadler'S Wells x Vallee Enchantee
Down Farm Stables (T. George)
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
2500
1379Dozy Joe - H08
Sleeping Indian x Surrey Down
Rowdown Stables (I. A. Wood)
Absent
1380Resurge - H05
Danehill Dancer x Resurgence
Haynefield Farm (W. S. Kittow)
Absent
1381Tweet Lady - F09
Royal Applause x Fuschia
Oakgrove Stud
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
2000
1382Wyebridge - F09
Avonbridge x Prowse
Oakgrove Stud
GROVE STUD
2500
1383Alderton - F09
Red Clubs x Chantilly Beauty
Ladyswood Stud
KYRKOY KALLIOPI LTD
1000
1384Idols Eye - F09
Red Ransom x Whoopsie
Ladyswood Stud
NIKOS BELITSIOS
2000
1385Luckington - F09
x Maidford
Ladyswood Stud
Absent
1386Kozmina Bay - F09
Notnowcato x Kozmina
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
BJ LLEWELLYN
3000
1387Silent Laughter - F09
Shamardal x Tease
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
KYRKOY KALLIOPI LTD
2500
1388White Flight - F09
Doyen x Reason To Dance
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
FORM BLOODSTOCK
18000
1389Doctor Parkes - H06
Diktat x Lucky Parkes
Edges Farm Racing Stables (E. Alston)
STUART C WILLIAMS
21000
1390Song Of Parkes - F07
Fantastic Light x My Melody Parkes
Edges Farm Racing Stables (E. Alston)
PETER GRAYSON
6000
1391Maccabees - M09
Motivator x Takarna
Delamere Racing Stables (R. Curtis)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1392Sandbetweenourtoes - M09
Footstepsinthesand x Callanish
Delamere Racing Stables (R. Curtis)
SHK MISHAL BIN HAMAD AL THANI
10000
1393Madame St Clair - F09
High Chaparral x Numbers Game
Delamere Racing Stables (R. Curtis)
JALIL AL MALLAH
17000
1394Activate - H07
Motivator x Princess Manila
Eccleswall Court Stables (M. Scudamore)
MLW BELL RACING
800
1395Kayef - H07
Nayef x Kassna
Eccleswall Court Stables (M. Scudamore)
Non vendu
1396Charpoy - H08
Street Cry x Honolua Bay
Burnwynd Racing Stables (I. Semple)
Absent
1397Girl About Town - F09
Excellent Art x Bali Hai
Nags Hall Farm & Stud
Absent
1398Prince Of Sorrento - H07
Doyen x Princess Galadriel
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
SALEH ABDULLAH BZAIE AL-MUTAIRI
18000
1399Tasfeya - H08
Haafhd x Nufoos
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
THAMER AL DIHANI
10000
1400Batgirl - F07
Mark Of Esteem x Serriera
Beverley House Stables, Newmarket (J. Berry)
MARTIN SMITH RACING
3500
1401Dashing Storm - F10
Milk It Mick x Salalah
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1402Sweet Secret - F07
Singspiel x Ballymore Celebre
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1403Avalon Bay - H08
AVONBRIDGE x Feeling Blue
Musk Hill Stud (P. Eddery)
PRISCILLA PEELMAN
800
1404Nevaeh - F09
Firebreak x Mitsuki
Musk Hill Stud (P. Eddery)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
4500
1405Big Wave - F08
Choisir x Mystery Solved
Exeter Stables (Miss A. Hutchinson)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
1406Sos Brillante - F05
Dance Brightly x Strike Out
Dale Bloodstock
GROVE STUD
9000
1407Cape Rainbow - M09
Cape Cross x Mambo Halo
Saxon House Stables (M. Usher)
BBA SHIPPING
10000
1408Ishi Honest - F10
Ishiguru x Honesty Pays
Saxon House Stables (M. Usher)
Non vendu
9000
1409Laughing Jack - H08
Beat Hollow x Bronzewing
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Absent
1410Beaumont Cooper - H09
Invincible Spirit x Atlantide
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Absent
1411First Friday - H08
High Chaparral x Spare The Air
Rathvawn, Ireland (P. Hennessy)
Absent
1412May Contain Nuts - H08
Auction House x Sweet Coincidence
Newlands Stables (B. Powell)
Non vendu
5500
1413Whodathought - H08
Choisir x Consultant Stylist
Frenchmans Lodge Stables (S. Curran)
AMY WEAVER
6000
1414Shelagh - F08
Aussie Rules x Viburnum
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
MARINA ZACHOPOULOS
1200
1415Princess Maya - F09
Royal Applause x Secret Blend
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
MUBARAK AL KHAYARIN
3200
1416Madame Scarlett - F10
Red Clubs x Shining Desert
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
KYRKOY KALLIOPI LTD
1200
1417Caledonia Prince - H08
Needwood Blade x Granuaile O'Malley
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Absent
1418Plexolini - H10
Multiplex x Beverley Bell
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
STAVROU CHRISTOS
4000
1419Poetic Princess - F10
Byron x April Lee
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
NIKOS BELITSIOS
5000
1420Cardi King - H08
Fasliyev x Tinsel
Gazeley Stud
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
3000
1421Cardi Cavalier - H10
Bertolini x Bonnie Belle
Gazeley Stud
Non vendu
1422Free Days - M10
Tamayuz x All Embracing
Tanvally Stud (Mrs S. Dawson)
Absent
1423Duke Of Aricabeau - H09
Modigliani x Essential Fear
McMahon Thoroughbreds Ltd.
Absent
1424Black Dragon - H08
Iceman x My Valentina
Red House Stables (M. Rimmer)
MUTLAQ ALOUTAIBI
1200
1425Ooi Long - H09
Echo Of Light x Danceatdusk
Red House Stables (M. Rimmer)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3500
1426Charlie Em - F10
Kheleyf x Miss Meggy
Newlands Stables
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot