July Sale Newmarketdu 10/07/2013 au 12/07/2013

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Turuqaat - F07
Fantastic Light x Zaqrah
Christos Stavrou, Greece
TALLY-HO STUD (P.S.)
7000
2Ling - F10
Halling x Danae
Wretham Stud
MARK BYRON (P.S.)
800
3Nedwa - F01
In The Wings x Bint Kaldoun
Norman Court Stud
ALI ELMESAWI
1000
4Fire Crystal - F08
High Chaparral x Bint Alajwaad
Norman Court Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
5Sophie'Jo - F03
Agnes World x Maureena
Hall Farm Stud
Non vendu
6Dazzling View - F05
Distant View x Silver Yen
Hall Farm Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
7Zain Delight - F10
Shamardal x Beau Cheval
Aislabie Stud (Agent)
Non vendu
8Zain Joy - F10
Survivalist x Zawaahy
Aislabie Stud (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
2000
9Mari Cha - F11
Lawman x Montaria
Horse Park Stud, Ireland
Racheté 8 000 Gns
10N (Spree 2011) - F11
Camacho x Spree
Horse Park Stud, Ireland
THIRTY ACRE STABLES
1000
11Keralan - F08
Oasis Dream x Cochin
Castlefarm Stud, Ireland (Agent)
HUGO MERRY BLOODSTOCK
5500
12Parramatta - F08
Aussie Rules x Aspasias Tizzy
Castlefarm Stud, Ireland (Agent)
REDA TUHAMI
1000
13Carinya - F08
Iffraaj x Ma N'Ieme Biche
Woodlands Stables (Miss A. Weaver)
Absent
14Floralys - F09
Flower Alley x Search Mission
Woodlands Stables (Miss A. Weaver)
RONNY HEIMBURGER
800
15Brave Mave - F05
Daylami x Baalbek
Longholes Stud
Non vendu
12500
16Neyraan - F05
Lujain x Zaynaat
Rosyground Stud
Absent
17Purest - F09
Shamardal x Pure
Pantycoed Stud (Agent)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
12000
18Findhornbay - F09
Ishiguru x Sweet Cando
Old Mill Stud Ltd.
Racheté 6 000 Gns
19Balaton - F09
Singspiel x Traverse City
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
HOSSIN MOHAMMED ASHOUR
9000
20Beautiful Life - F10
Footstepsinthesand x My Heart'S Deelite
Silfield Bloodstock
Non vendu
21Belhasa - F10
Cape Cross x Tasjeel
Silfield Bloodstock
RICHARD PUGH
800
22Erstwhile - F11
Aqlaam x Tasjeel
Silfield Bloodstock
Non vendu
23Hilaria - F11
Authorized x Thegirlsgonewild
Silfield Bloodstock
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
2500
24Langland Bay - F06
Diktat x Dodo
Usk Valley Stud
Absent
25St Athan - F09
Authorized x Nantyglo
Usk Valley Stud
Racheté 6 500 Gns
26Calmer Waters - F10
Henrythenavigator x Passified
Lordship Stud
Absent
27Fizzy Treat - F98
Efisio x Special Guest
Grove Farm Stud (Newmarket)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
28Olindera - F00
Lomitas x Olinderry
Grove Farm Stud (Newmarket)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
29North Weald - F10
Hurricane Run x Foreign Relation
Kingwood Stud (J. W. Hills)
CME BLOODSTOCK
2200
30Italian Symphony - F10
Galileo x Tea Break
Kingwood Stud (J. W. Hills)
BOBBY O'RYAN
5000
31Crabapple - F05
Alhaarth x Crodelle
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
GAZELEY STUD (P.S.)
4500
32Magical Cliche - F94
Affirmed x Talking Picture
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
Absent
33Bathwick Babe - F97
Sri Pekan x Olean
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
Non vendu
5500
34Litewska - F00
Mujadil x Old Tradition
Catridge Farm Stud
Racheté 8 000 Gns
35Break Of Dawn - F01
Mt Livermore x Atelier
Hall Farm Stud
SARAH FURNIVAL
4000
36Gayala - F05
Iron Mask x Balliamo
Hall Farm Stud
TG M BLOODSTOCK
5000
37Devine Guest - F09
Holy Roman Emperor x Mandavilla
Norman Court Stud
HOSSIN MOHAMMED ASHOUR
10000
38Zaina - F09
Shirocco x Ruacana Falls
Aislabie Stud (Agent)
ALI ELMESAWI
1300
39Zain Queen - F10
Danehill Dancer x Rave Reviews
Aislabie Stud (Agent)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
44000
40Archina - F09
Arch x Cross Your Fingers
Houghton Bloodstock
DAVID BROWN
23000
41Super Aurora - F09
Refuse To Bend x Pesse
Clover House Stud, Ireland
Non vendu
14500
42N (Quiescent 2009) - F09
Aussie Rules x Quiescent
Greenville House Stud, Ireland
STUTTERI LOKKEMARKEN
800
43Floatlikabutterfly - F09
Bernardini x Diamond Circle
Greenville House Stud, Ireland
Non vendu
9500
44Garde Freinet - F09
High Chaparral x Cradle of Love
Platinum Bloodstock
S FLOOK
4500
45Miss Mcguire - F03
Averti x Friend For Life
Moyns Park Estate & Stud Ltd.
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
4000
46Chalet Girl - F09
Oasis Dream x Sauterne
Kilconnel Stables, Ireland (D. Nagle)
RED HOUSE STUD (P.S.)
30000
47Light Zabeel - F09
Invasor x Ashraakat
Kilconnel Stables, Ireland (D. Nagle)
Non vendu
20000
48Mary Frith - F09
Acclamation x Cutpurse Moll
Bumble Mitchell
ARAN BLOODSTOCK
22000
49Vapour Trail - F10
Dalakhani x Fleeting Memory
The Royal Studs
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
5000
50Elhareer - F04
selkirk x Ellway Star
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
ARAN BLOODSTOCK
13000
51Tiger Tango - F04
Johannesburg x Sweet Little Lies
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY (P.S.)
3500
52Sweetsformysweet - F04
Forest Wildcat x Pent Up Kiss
New England Stud
A.S.S.
3000
53Sibaya - F10
Exceed And Excel x Abunai
Hascombe & Valiant Stud
MARK RUSSELL
1200
54Lilac Moon - F04
Dr Fong x Luna De Miel
Chasemore Farm
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
10000
55Transvaal Sky - F07
Avonbridge x Glider
Chasemore Farm
Absent
56Western Eyes - F07
Rock Of Gibraltar x Duchy of Cornwall
Chasemore Farm
Absent
57Damjanich - F03
Mull Of Kintyre x Lions Den
Ballyphilip Stud, Ireland
A.S.S.
2000
58Esloob - F99
Diesis x Roseate Tern
Shadwell Stud
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
16000
59Intishaar - F02
Dubai Millennium x Bint Shadayid
Shadwell Stud
HIGHCLERE STUD
30000
60Afweya - F10
Jazil x Matiya
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
14000
61Darajah - F10
Hard Spun x Tell Seattle
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
4500
62Eghnaa - F10
Cape Cross x Alzaroof
Shadwell Stud
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
800
63Fitrah - F10
Tamayuz x Almass
Shadwell Stud
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
4000
64Jareeda - F10
First Samurai x Manaal
Shadwell Stud
ALI ELMESAWI
800
65Nashrah - F10
Jazil x Taleef
Shadwell Stud
Absent
66Obaha - F10
Lemon Drop Kid x Tayibah
Shadwell Stud
TG M BLOODSTOCK
4500
67Sayrah - F10
Sakhee x Tomoohat
Shadwell Stud
CECIL MCCRACKEN
1500
68Catch Us - F96
selkirk x Vashka
Silfield Bloodstock
PATRICK MOYLES
4000
69Four Leaves - F09
Singspiel x My Heart'S Deelite
Silfield Bloodstock
BBA IRELAND
23000
70Color Shades - F10
Galileo x Red Yellow Blue
Silfield Bloodstock
RAMIRO GUINAZU
7000
71So Lyrical - F10
Pivotal x Caro George
The Castlebridge Consignment
LARRY STRATTON
3000
72Highest Praise - F10
Acclamation x Yarastar
The Castlebridge Consignment
PAULA FLANNERY
2000
73Alaska Valley - F10
Three Valleys x Alaska Spring
The Castlebridge Consignment
PEGASUS
1500
74Still Small Voice - F05
Polish Precedent x Mill Line
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
26000
75Rosa Midnight - F08
Lemon Drop Kid x Christmas Player
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm
Non vendu
15000
76Deire Na Sli - F08
Aussie Rules x Malignia
Ladyswood Stud
Absent
77Paradise Place - F08
Compton Place x Passiflora
Jamie Railton, Agent
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
25000
78Dozy - F09
Exceed And Excel x Star Profile
Jamie Railton, Agent
RED HOUSE STUD
57000
79Dance Pearl - F10
Danehill Dancer x Bayalika
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 14 000 Gns
80Annie'S Fortune - F10
Montjeu x Semaphore
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
81Wolumla - F07
Royal Applause x Audacieuse
Trickledown Stud
PETCHES FARM
10000
82Brief Cameo - F08
Dansili x Phantom Wind
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 10 000 Gns
83Little Oz - F07
Red Ransom x Australie
Trickledown Stud
PAT TURLEY
8000
84Sand Grouse - F10
Mr Greeley x Gentle On My Mind
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
BELMONT STUD
7000
85Selma - F10
Street Cry x Coretta
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
COLBINSTOWN STUD
25000
86N (Dyness 2011) - F11
Excellent Art x Dyness
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
800
87Tarot Card - F01
Fasliyev x Well Beyond
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
88Neath - F01
Rainbow Quest x Welsh Autumn
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
89Tricked - F04
Beat Hollow x Double Crossed
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
90Widescreen - F98
Distant View x Zaizafon
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
91Thermopylae - F96
Tenby x Tamassos
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
Racheté 40 000 Gns
92Renowned - F97
Darshaan x Homage
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
Absent
93Crocolat - F01
Croco Rouge x Lamanka Lass
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
Absent
94Corrine - F99
Spectrum x La Luna
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
GAZELEY STUD
13000
95Rosia Bay - F10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Penny Cross
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
96Tebee'S Oasis - F10
Oasis Dream x Tebee
The Castlebridge Consignment
CRISPIN DE MOUBRAY
34000
97Baronessa - F09
Samum x Barcarola
The Castlebridge Consignment
FAL STUD
7500
98N (Frizzante 2010) - F10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Frizzante
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
99Gracious Smile - F10
Dalakhani x Cape Grace
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALI ELMESAWI
800
100Sushi - F09
Kyllachy x Black Belt Shopper
The Castlebridge Consignment
REDA TUHAMI
5000
101Al Shababiya - F07
Dubawi x Multaka
The Castlebridge Consignment
PATRICK MOYLES
8500
102Aegean Sky - F09
Galileo x Alambic
Castlemartin Stud, Ireland
ARAN BLOODSTOCK
15500
103Steel Orchid - F10
High Chaparral x Ascot Lady
Castlemartin Stud, Ireland
A.S.S.
4000
104First Of Many - F99
Darshaan x Star Profile
Darley
BBA IRELAND
75000
105Wassailing - F10
Street Cry x Forest Heiress
Darley
HOSSIN MOHAMMED ASHOUR
32000
106Perspective - F10
New Approach x Requesting
Darley
ARAN BLOODSTOCK
47000
107Furnival - F10
Street Cry x Wild Queen
Darley
CECIL MCCRACKEN
6500
108Mirror Effect - F10
Shamardal x Bella Bella
Darley
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
10000
109Crossover - F02
Cape Cross x Somfas
Darley
Absent
110Conservatoire - F09
Street Cry x Mezzo Soprano
Darley
Absent
111Maxi Dress - F10
Shamardal x Fashion Trade
Darley
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
40000
112Naruko - F09
Street Cry x Lake Toya
Darley
PATRICIA WALSH
74000
113Scallywag - F10
Raven'S Pass x Brattothecore
Darley
JM BEEVER
40000
114Raheeba - F09
Invincible Spirit x Wild Gardenia
Darley
MOHD ABDULLA MA ABDULMALIK
65000
115La Tour Rouge - F09
Monsun x Dream Play
Darley
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
5000
116Wonderful Desert - F03
Green Desert x One So Wonderful
Meon Valley Stud
Absent
117Millisecond - F04
Royal Applause x Milligram
Meon Valley Stud
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
40000
118King'S Starlet - M06
King'S Best x Brightest Star
Meon Valley Stud
HOSSIN MOHAMMED ASHOUR
7000
119Santayana - M09
Manduro x Saderlina
Rennstall G. Geisler, Germany
S FLOOK
11500
120Akhlaaq - F10
Dayjur x Aljariah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
121Estinaad - F10
Street Sense x Dawla
Shadwell Stud
LEE KEYS
4500
122Khobaraa - F10
Invincible Spirit x Deyaar
Shadwell Stud
Absent
123Khothry - F10
Marju x Esterlina
Shadwell Stud
Absent
124Nabat Ali - F10
Haatef x Laywaan
Shadwell Stud
REDA TUHAMI
4000
125Nabat Seif - F10
Street Sense x Sierra Madre
Shadwell Stud
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
24000
126Nabat Sultan - F10
Invincible Spirit x Reyaada
Shadwell Stud
Absent
127Osratty - F10
Invincible Spirit x Moon'S Whisper
Shadwell Stud
CHAD SCHUMER BLOODSTOCK
13000
128Rashfa - F10
Cape Cross x Ayun
Shadwell Stud
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2500
129Reqaaba - F10
Exceed And Excel x Something Blue
Shadwell Stud
GROVE STUD
50000
130Packing Fizz - F09
Elusive City x Swizzle
The Castlebridge Consignment
KHALID MISHREF
13000
131PROMPT BEAUTY - F
Dynaformer x Promptly
The Castlebridge Consignment
MAB AGENCY
26000
132Catch Light - F08
Shirocco x Bright Spells
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
133Roxelana - F09
Red Ransom x Rosawa
The Castlebridge Consignment
LORDSHIP STUD
70000
134Piece Of Cake - F09
Exceed And Excel x Sundae Girl
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
68000
135Light My Way - F05
Polish Precedent x Specificity
The Castlebridge Consignment
YES
9000
136Davanti - H10
Turtle Bowl x Daisy Town
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
W & T THOROUGHBRED HOLDINGS LLC
3500
137Edith Cowan - F09
Galileo x Mount Eliza
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Racheté 45 000 Gns
138Cobblers Cove - F10
Speightstown x Floating Island
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
139Alansari - M10
Galileo x Al Ihsas
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
A KOBEISSI
33000
140Amarillo Starlight - F10
Dalakhani x Briolette
Longfield Stud, Ireland
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
35000
141My Hearts Racing - F10
Montjeu x Nuriva
Longfield Stud, Ireland
JOHN MICHAEL SWINGLEHURST
8000
142No Truth - F10
Galileo x State Crystal
Longfield Stud, Ireland
BROADHURST AGENCY
41000
143Sword Of Honour - H07
Montjeu x My Emma
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (P. Flynn)
AIDAN O'RYAN (P.S.)
4000
144Croi An Or - H09
Windsor Knot x Exponent
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
145Ain'T No Surprise - F11
Kheleyf x Harmonist
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
146Hadeeya - F10
Oratorio x Pivotting
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
KIRTLINGTON STUD
5000
147Tahaf - H10
Authorized x Lady Zonda
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
BBA IRELAND
6000
148Tuffan - H10
Bernardini x Love Of Dubai
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
ALI HASAN AHMED ABDULWAHAB
2000
149Arjawan - H10
Byron x Al Hawa
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
DENISE OLSSON
2500
150Aseela - F10
Teofilo x Valse Mystique
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
151Hadaj - H09
Green Desert x My Amalie
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
SPRINT THOROUGHBRED RACING
12000
152Hasanan - F10
Rail Link x Dance Solo
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
REDA TUHAMI
7000
153Miblish - M09
Teofilo x Triton Dance
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
250000
154Muzhil - F09
Manduro x Mazuna
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
5500
155Ritaach - F10
Compton Place x Golubitsa
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Non vendu
156Rubbamaa - F09
Singspiel x Lady Hen
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
MOHAMMED KHALID HA AL-KHALIFA
5500
157Sadfig - M10
Notnowcato x Coconut Queen
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
ALI ELMESAWI
2500
158Dancing Admiral - M11
Kyllachy x Dream Dance
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Non vendu
159Gucci D'Oro - H09
Medaglia D'Oro x Ninette
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
160Malekat Jamal - F09
Dutch Art x Haretha
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
161Carneades - H10
Exceed And Excel x Ivy League Star
Ed Walker Racing
IBRAHIM HASSAN AL-JEHANI
1500
162San Gabriel - M10
Soviet Star x Rancho Cucamonga
Ed Walker Racing
BBA IRELAND
5500
163Araajmh - F10
Street Cry x Rajeem
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
164Gebayl - F10
Compton Place x Glimpse
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
OLIVIA MAYLAM RACING
8000
165Iptisam - H09
Rahy x Grain Of Truth
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
166Lead Role - F10
Exceed And Excel x Fanny'S Fancy
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ALI ELMESAWI
1200
167Lebresem - M10
Elusive City x Laheen
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
JALIL AL MALLAH
800
168Masaadr - M10
Manduro x Masandra
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SEDRATI
5500
169Mystical Man - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Dancing Nelly
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
62000
170Naru - M10
Authorized x Jabbara
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
BADAN AL-SAUBAIE
60000
171Sheema - F10
Teofilo x Shimna
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MAB AGENCY
5000
172Tight Knit - M10
Hard Spun x Tamdiid
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
EDWARD P KINGSLEY
6500
173Against The Tide - F10
Teofilo x Hundred Year Flood
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
174Green Run - F11
Compton Place x Gee Kel
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HUSSAIN ALI BUKANNAN
40000
175Followeveryrainbow - F10
Oasis Dream x Absolute Precision
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ROMAN BLOODSTOCK
800
176Girl Of Cadiz - F10
Byron x Gennie Bond
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMMED KAZIM AL ANSARI
9000
177Glossy Posse - F10
Dubawi x Nouvelle Lune
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
45000
178Cape Joy - F09
Cape Cross x Perils Of Joy
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CATRIDGE FARM STUD
8000
179Al Zein - M10
Notnowcato x Luminda
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALI ELMESAWI
800
180Foiled - H10
Dutch Art x Isengard
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
181Gold Nugget - M10
Elusive City x Glamadour
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
182Hands Of Time - M10
Pivotal x Virtuous
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AL GHAZALI STUD
16000
183Majesty - M10
Shamardal x Princess Serena
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
184Juan Alonso - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Izzy Lou
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
185Gusto - M09
Oasis Dream x Pickle
Highclere Stud
Absent
186Marciano - M10
Pivotal x Kitty Matcham
The Castlebridge Consignment
FORMULATED POLYMER PRODUCTS
20000
187Revise - H10
Dansili x Niner'S Home
The Castlebridge Consignment
D ELSWORTH
13000
188Could Be - M10
Sakhee x Catch Us
The Castlebridge Consignment
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
26000
189Balducci - H07
Dansili x Miss Meltemi
The Castlebridge Consignment
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
11000
190Lover Man - H09
Lawman x Seltitude
The Castlebridge Consignment
BOBBY O'RYAN/KEITH DAGLEISH
135000
191Pay Freeze - M10
Baltic King x Banco Solo
Jamie Railton, Agent
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
55000
192Pearl Causeway - M10
Giant'S Causeway x Northern Mischief
Jamie Railton, Agent
YOUSEF MILAD
3000
193Waterclock - H09
Notnowcato x Waterfall One
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
194Mafeteng - F08
Nayef x Marakabei
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GT CARLTON
4500
195Tafawuk - H09
Nayef x Yaqeen
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
196Cauberg - M10
Green Desert x Thorntoun Piccolo
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
197Duroble Man - M10
Manduro x Jalousie
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
130000
198Pyrexia - H10
Singspiel x Street Fire
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
BADAN AL-SAUBAIE
800
199Raven'S Rock - H10
Raven'S Pass x Delphinus
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
800
200Soaring Spirits - H10
Tamayuz x Follow My Lead
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
201Al Baahi - H10
Shamardal x Lanzana
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
IPPODOMI
3700
202Hazzaat - M10
Iffraaj x Hurricane Irene
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
FRANCONSON PARTNERS
6200
203Kabbaas - H10
Pivotal x Dorrati
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
JALIL AL MALLAH
17000
204Pikarnia - M10
Authorized x Kartuzy
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
GUY STEPHENSON
10000
205Touch A Million - M10
Green Tune x Janistra
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
RICHARD PUGH
3500
206Chittenden - F10
Raven'S Pass x Port Roberto
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
KELLSGRANGE STUD
16000
207Naalatt - F10
Dansili x Vine Street
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
208Wilhana - F10
Singspiel x Jathaabeh
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
209Flawless Filly - F10
Clodovil x Min Asl Wafi
Clifton Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Deegan)
BBA IRELAND
3000
210Sakhee'S Charm - F10
Sakhee'S Secret x Lake Ladoga
Clifton Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Deegan)
DE BURGH EQUINE
1000
211Sea Shadow - F10
Cape Cross x Janayen
Clifton Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Deegan)
HALIL ABU SBET
2000
212Martial Mood - F11
Kheleyf x My Mood
Clifton Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Deegan)
BBA IRELAND
800
213English Deer - M10
Shamardal x Ya Hajar
Clifton Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Deegan)
Absent
214Sinndar'S Man - H11
Sinndar x Relish
Clifton Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Deegan)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
8000
215Beautiful Story - F10
Verglas x To The Skies
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
IPPODOMI
2700
216Fork Handles - F08
Doyen x Natalie Jay
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK/LKI BLOODSTOCK
37000
217Caperina - F10
Cape Cross x Catherine Palace
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
7500
218Lady Who - F10
Sir Percy x Herminoe
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
219Royal Prize - H10
Nayef x Spot Prize
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
220Pearl Bridge - H10
Avonbridge x Our Little Secret
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
60000
221Exotic Isle - F10
Exceed And Excel x Paradise Isle
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
222Little Dutch Girl - F09
Dutch Art x Photographie
Seven Barrows Stables (N. Henderson)
Absent
223Burgoyne - H10
Officer x Married for Money
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
3000
224Town Mouse - M10
Sakhee x Megdale
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
225Maisie'S Moon - F10
Curlin x Reverently
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Non vendu
7000
226Mint Crisp - F10
Dalakhani x Peppermint Green
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
JALIL AL MALLAH
800
227Queen Arabella - F10
Medicean x Hyabella
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
228Mediska - F10
Medicean x Silca Boo
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
TALLY-HO STUD
3000
229Secretly - F10
Sakhee'S Secret x The Cat's Whiskers
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
25000
230Astrum - H10
Haafhd x Vax Star
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
231Sweet Alabama - F10
Johannesburg x Alybgood
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
232We Are City - F10
Elusive City x Musique Magique
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Absent
233Aeronwyn Bryn - F10
Dylan Thomas x Hecuba
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 42 000 Gns
234Curl - F10
Duke Of Marmalade x Fringe
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
JOHN & SUSAN DAVIS BLOODSTOCK
16000
235Mandeville - F10
Kodiac x Olympia Theatre
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
P O'ROURKE
7000
236Perfect Pose - F10
Amadeus Wolf x Interpose
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
MANISTER HOUSE STUD
5500
237Key Appointment - H09
Pivotal x Appointed One
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
238Keep The Dream - H10
Oasis Dream x Mimisel
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
NICHOLAS CAULLERY
3500
239Faluka - F10
Iffraaj x Tortue
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
240Serenata - F10
Oratorio x Seren Devious
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
MANISTER HOUSE STUD
7000
241Feisty Champion - H09
Captain Rio x Deylviyna
Kingwood Stud (J. W. Hills)
JOHNNEY LEVINS
800
242Paddyfrommenlo - H09
Hurricane Run x Dolce Dovo
Kingwood Stud (J. W. Hills)
Non vendu
243Spykes Bay - H09
Speightstown x She's a Rich Girl
Castlefarm Stud, Ireland (Agent)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
11000
244Kodala - F11
Kodiac x Khaiyala
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
245Windy Mandy - F10
Dynaformer x Must Be a Lady
Dr Marwan Koukash
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
2000
246Simayill - F08
Oasis Dream x Triennial
Beverley House Stables, Newmarket (J. Berry)
REDA TUHAMI
2500
247Alice Rose - F09
Manduro x Bold Assumption
Rae Guest Racing
Absent
248Close Together - F10
Dylan Thomas x Maritana
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
BBA IRELAND
6000
249Almalekiah - F10
Clodovil x Majestic Night
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
NASSER GHAZALI
27000
250Lady Lunchalot - F10
More Than Ready x Betty Johanne
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Racheté 6 000 Gns
251Peninsula - F09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Kayah
Coles Racing Ltd.
MAB AGENCY
2000
252Duke Of Destiny - H09
Bachelor Duke x Marghelan
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
253High Net Worth - H09
Oasis Dream x Return
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
254Tatting - H09
Street Cry x Needlecraft
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
Absent
255Sarah Berry - F09
First Trump x Dolly Coughdrop
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
Non vendu
2500
256Brynford - F10
Sir Percy x Bull's Crown
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
Non vendu
11500
257Saint Helena - F08
Holy Roman Emperor x Tafseer
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
258Fenton - F10
Tiger Hill x Monteleone
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
MAB AGENCY
2200
259Trisara - F10
Exceed And Excel x Hiddendale
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
260Harrogate Fair - H10
Trade Fair x Starbeck
Meddler Stud (M. Squance)
Non vendu
9500
261N (Humble Clerk 2011) - M11
Henrythenavigator x Humble Clerk
Ballycullen Stables, Ireland
THIRTY ACRE STABLES
5000
262N (Red Heaven 2011) - F11
Champs Elysees x Red Heaven
Ballycullen Stables, Ireland
BOBBY O'RYAN
3500
263Zulema - F11
Shamardal x Eva Luna
Grange Hill Stud, Ireland
MAB AGENCY
800
264Candy Mus - M11
Dandy Man x La Shalak
Sherbourne Lodge, Ireland
Absent
265N (Resless Rain 2011) - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Resless Rain
Sherbourne Lodge, Ireland
Absent
266Skinny Latte - M11
Piccolo x Coffee Ice
Ballinvana House Stud, Ireland
Absent
267N (Pivotal'S Gell 2011) - M11
Tagula x Pivotal's Gell
Abbeyleix Stud, Ireland
MAB AGENCY
5500
268N (Bella Beguine 2011) - M11
Bertolini x Bella Beguine
Bryniau Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
800
269N (Eglington 2011) - M11
Arakan x Eglington
Mr D. Coogan
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
7500
270N (Whatcameoverme 2010) - M10
Johannesburg x Whatcameoverme
Linden Lodge Bloodstock
Absent
271N (Vita Mia 2011) - H11
Multiplex x Vita Mia
Linden Lodge Bloodstock
Absent
272Khelfan - F11
Kheleyf x Fanny'S Fancy
Martin Smith Racing
Racheté 1 500 Gns
273Caramel Sundae - F10
Oratorio x Sundae Girl
Glacken View, Ireland
JM BEEVER
20000
274Absent Amy - F09
Redback x Twitcher's Delight
High View Stables (A. Lidderdale)
LIDDERDALE RACING LLP
13500
275Ley Lady Grey - F10
With Approval x Prospectress
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
6000
276Map Of Love - F10
Dylan Thomas x Maramba
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
DEREK ICETON
4000
277Sakhee'S Enigma - F10
Sakhee'S Secret x Maramkova
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
A.S.S.
3000
278Acclaimed Angel - H09
Dark Angel x There With Me
Kilconnel Stables, Ireland (D. Nagle)
Absent
279Osus - H09
Street Sense x Aurelia
Kilconnel Stables, Ireland (D. Nagle)
Non vendu
280Captain Cleo - F11
Captain Rio x Positano Princess
Kilconnel Stables, Ireland (D. Nagle)
AL GHAZALI STUD
8000
281Comadoir - H06
Medecis x Hymn Of The Dawn
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
Absent
282Ebony Song - H08
Songandaprayer x Thiscatsforcaryl
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
Absent
283Tick Tock Lover - H08
Tikkanen x Ivory's Promise
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
Absent
284Miss Legal Eagle - F10
Authorized x Pride of My Heart
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
5500
285Clarendale - H10
Holy Roman Emperor x Fafinta
Philip Hide Racing
GIBSON
800
286Hail Promenader - H06
Acclamation x Tribal Rite
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
287Peace In Our Time - H09
Echo Of Light x Deira
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
GUNNAR NORDLING
7500
288Made It - F10
Oratorio x Theebah
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
CAMILLA TRAPASSI
800
289Firethorn - M09
Dalakhani x Liege
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
290Good On Numbers - H10
Celtic Swing x Gitchee Gumee Rose
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
291Hard Core Debt - M10
Muhtathir x Al Durrah
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
K STRANGEWAY
1500
292Threat Resolved - M10
Nayef x Palanca
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
293Master The World - H11
Mastercraftsman x Zadalla
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
KEVIN QUINN
15000
294The World At War - F11
War Chant x Remediate
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
ALI ELMESAWI
2500
295N (Ring Of Fire 2011) - M11
High Chaparral x Ring Of Fire
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
PETER LUNDBERG
1500
296Zain Honour - M10
Dalakhani x Wosaita
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
ALI ELMESAWI
800
297Zain Spirit - H10
Tapit x American Jewel
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
AD SPENCE
17000
298Redoute Star - H06
Redoute'S Choice x Significant Moment
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
10000
299Perpetual Ambition - H10
Avonbridge x Never Enough
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
Absent
300Chankillo - H09
Observatory x Seasonal Blossom
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
ANDREW GOUGH
800
301See Me Sometime - M11
Observatory x Nice Time
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
AL GHAZALI STUD
7000
302Bella'S Charm - F10
Hernando x Odabella'S Charm
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Non vendu
303Macaabra - F10
Exceed And Excel x Al Cobra
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
304Colony Queen - F11
Shamardal x Al Cobra
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
305Ashamaly - M10
Shamardal x Tullynally
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
9000
306Bin Manduro - M10
Manduro x Dust Dancer
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3500
307Bin Singspiel - M10
Singspiel x Mexican Hawk
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
308Lanfield - M10
Invincible Spirit x Perilous Pursuit
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
MAB AGENCY
5500
309Almadaa - H07
Exceed And Excel x Masaader
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
Absent
310Faffa - H10
Araafa x Forever Fine
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 800 Gns
311Hazard Warning - M10
Haatef x Hazardous
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MANDY ROWLAND RACING
1500
312Dream Vale - F10
Moss Vale x Dream State
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ALI HASAN AHMED ABDULWAHAB
3500
313Great Demeanor - H10
Bernstein x Hangin Withmy Buds
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
DIANE SAYER
17000
314Rock Up - H10
Kheleyf x Kissing Time
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
315Faustinatheyounger - F10
Antonius Pius x Tochar Ban
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
316Last Hooray - F10
Royal Applause x Dodo
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
18000
317Banovallum - M10
Invincible Spirit x Sinduda
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
318New Rich - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Bling Bling
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
8000
319Secret Rebel - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Indiana Blues
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
320Running Mate - H07
Acclamation x It Takes Two
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
Non vendu
321Dressed In Lace - F09
Dark Angel x Pure Speculation
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
BELMONT STUD
1800
322Lady Tabitha - F10
Tamayuz x Kimola
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
SAXTEAD LIVESTOCK
2500
323Freedom Fighter - M10
Danehill Dancer x Rose of Petra
Mabberleys Stables
Absent
324King Oliver - M10
Kyllachy x Confetti
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
20000
325The Plan Man - H10
Jeremy x Sanfrancullinan
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MARGARET O'TOOLE/NOEL MEADE
42000
326Imaginationrunwild - F09
Red Clubs x Suddenly
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
HALIL ABU SBET
4000
327Angela'S Dream -
Chineur x Church Mice
Glenburnie Stables, Ireland (G. Lyons)
Absent
329Beatboxing - M10
Street Sense x Make My Heart Sing
Glenburnie Stables, Ireland (G. Lyons)
YOUSEF MILAD
4500
330Marshland - H10
Kheleyf x Neptune'S Bride
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
8000
331Successful Year - M10
Distorted Humor x Emotion Parade
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
20000
332Hamla - F10
Cape Cross x High Days
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
IPPODOMI
3000
333Mirth - F10
Teofilo x Birthstone
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
LARRY STRATTON
10000
334Open Letter - F10
New Approach x Deveron
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
LARRY STRATTON
35000
335Sandy'S Row - F10
Street Cry x Carry On Katie
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
24000
336World Map - F10
Pivotal x Danse Arabe
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
12000
337Fatima'S Gift - F10
Dalakhani x Heavenly Whisper
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
338Midnight Flower - F10
Haafhd x Takawiri
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
339Mean It - H09
Danehill Dancer x Lilissa
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
340Red Duke - H09
Hard Spun x Saudia
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
FORM BLOODSTOCK
40000
341Al Enbess - M10
Kyllachy x Taghreed
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
RUTH CARR
3000
342Al Meezan - M10
Nayef x Festivale
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
P HIATT
1000
343Excellent Hit - M10
Exceed And Excel x Broadway Hit
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
P THEOLOGOU
2800
344Gambolling Den - M10
Indian Haven x Hidden Charm
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
345Ajzaa - H10
Dynaformer x Tabrir
Shadwell Stud
NORTHERN BLOODSTOCK
7200
346Azha Shaey - M10
Tamayuz x Qurrah
Shadwell Stud
A.S.S.
6500
347Esharaat - M10
Dansili x Miss Honorine
Shadwell Stud
Absent
348Estibdaad - M10
Haatef x Star Of Siligo
Shadwell Stud
AIDEN MURPHY
4000
349Marbat - M10
Hard Spun x Nuqoosh
Shadwell Stud
JAMIE LLOYD
6000
350Meshardal - M10
Shamardal x Melody Fair
Shadwell Stud
RUTH CARR
7500
351Moortahan - M10
Dutch Art x Rotunda
Shadwell Stud
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
9000
352Motabaary - H10
Tamayuz x Truly Yours
Shadwell Stud
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
7500
353Tallaay - M10
Cape Cross x Ghizlaan
Shadwell Stud
HUSSAIN ALI BUKANNAN
6000
354Ghasaq - M11
Invincible Spirit x Manuka Magic
Shadwell Stud
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
5000
355Saakhen - M11
Invincible Spirit x Upperville
Shadwell Stud
HILLEN/MIDDLEHAM PARK
22000
356Chandlery - M09
Choisir x Masai Queen
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IBRAHIM HASSAN ALJEHANI
33000
357Crius - M09
Heliostatic x Fearless Flyer
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
38000
358Pilgrims Rest - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Holly Blue
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
35000
359A Ladies Man - M10
Kyllachy x Ego
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HUSSAIN ALI BUKANNAN
12000
360Colmar Kid - M10
Choisir x Roselyn
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
7000
361Erodium - H10
Kyllachy x Alovera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMED ALALAWI
11000
362Millers Wharf - M10
Acclamation x Applaud
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
NASSER GHAZALI
27000
363Mysterial - M10
Invincible Spirit x Diamond Dilemma
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
364Sam Spade - M10
Clodovil x Red Empress
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
365Seaside Rock - M10
Oratorio x Miss Sacha
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
WINDYMANS FARM
11000
366Woodstock - M10
High Chaparral x Woodwin
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IAN HAMILTON
12000
367World Record - M10
Choisir x Dancing Debut
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
368Sartingo - H07
Encosta De Lago x Alicia
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Non vendu
369Honest Deal - H08
Trade Fair x Sincerely
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
20000
370Linroyale Boy - H08
Giant'S Causeway x Welcometotheworld
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
9000
371Fly Solo - H09
Soviet Star x Vino
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
372Lothair - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Crafty Example
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
373Benalex Park - H09
Echo Of Light x Dijital Power
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
BBA IRELAND
8000
374Durand - M10
Motivator x Rouge Dancer
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
260000
375Todd - H10
Gentlewave x Voice
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
376Truly Madly - F10
Royal Applause x Triennial
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
HANS ADIELSSON
6000
377Moustache - M09
Mujadil x Spree
Devis Grilli, Italy
Absent
378Nenge Mboko - M10
Compton Place x Floppie
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
379Sutton Sid - H10
Dutch Art x Drastic Measure
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
380Petite Georgia - F10
Camacho x Petite Maxine
George Baker Racing Ltd.
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
4500
381Dashwood - H07
Pivotal x Most Charming
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
382Peace Seeker - H08
Oasis Dream x Mina
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 10 500 Gns
383Brimstone Hill - M09
Royal Applause x Right As Rain
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
SEDRATI
19000
384Shawkantango - H07
Piccolo x Kitty Kitty Cancan
Derek Shaw Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
7500
385Six Silver Lane - H08
Aussie Rules x Aurelia
Derek Shaw Racing Ltd.
Racheté 8 000 Gns
386Whiteflats - H10
Mind Games x Chertsey
Derek Shaw Racing Ltd.
JALIL AL MALLAH
2500
387Flying Pickets - H09
Piccolo x Burn
Alan McCabe Racing Ltd.
Racheté 2 500 Gns
388Spark Of Genius - F09
Oratorio x Lolla'S Spirit
Alan McCabe Racing Ltd.
HAMAD AHMAD AL JEHANI
12000
389Kimberella - H10
Kyllachy x Gleam of Light
Attwater Racing Ltd.
Absent
390Marlborough House - M10
Dylan Thomas x Eurolink Raindance
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Absent
391Sandspring - H09
Footstepsinthesand x Bush Baby
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
Absent
392Inate Value - H10
Clodovil x Tasha's Dream
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
393Land A Blow - M10
Mount Nelson x Minshar
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
394Live Dangerously - H10
Zamindar x Desert Lynx
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
395Mouth Piece - H10
Singspiel x Misleading Lady
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
396Goodie Goodie - F09
Shirocco x Goodie Twosues
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
800
397Carry On Clapping - F10
Acclamation x Embassy Belle
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
SAXTEAD LIVESTOCK
5000
398Something Magic - F10
Proud Citizen x Comeback Queen
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
TALLY-HO STUD
25000
399Golden Jubilee - H09
Zavata x Love Play
Grange Hill Farm Ltd. (N. Twiston-Davies)
Absent
400Majestic Jess - M10
Majestic Missile x Ginger Not Blonde
Copped Hall Farm & Stud
Absent
401Alshan Fajer - M10
Lemon Drop Kid x Illuminise
Wendover Stables (R. Ingram)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
402Majnon Fajer - H10
Captain Marvelous x Noble View
Wendover Stables (R. Ingram)
Absent
403Malicious Intent - H08
Traditionally x Proud Boast
Mr Victor Clifford, Ireland
Absent
404Celestial Prophecy - M11
Captain Rio x Chaska
Mr Victor Clifford, Ireland
Absent
405Court Life - M10
New Approach x Tudor Court
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
15000
406Seven Of Clubs - M10
Red Clubs x Solo Symphony
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
MOHAMMED KHALID HA AL-KHALIFA
15500
407Dixie Sky - F10
Dixie Union x Mona Quita
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
DE BURGH EQUINE
4000
408Exclusion - F10
Include x Long Silence
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
409Vitruvian Lady - F10
Manduro x Vas Y Carla
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
Absent
410Doctor Parkes - H06
Diktat x Lucky Parkes
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
411Sim Sala Bim - M08
Act One x Francia
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
2000
412Little Alice - F10
Haafhd x Allespagne
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
BBA IRELAND
3500
413Address Unknown - H07
Oasis Dream x Return
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
414Going Grey - H09
Diamond Green x Incendio
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JOHN LARKIN
8000
415Otto The Great - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Vayavaig
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
416Size - H09
Oratorio x Primissima
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
417Warcrown - H09
Azamour x Alikhlas
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
418Allnecessaryforce - M10
Verglas x Kosmic View
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
419Forging The Path - M10
Henrythenavigator x Atitudeofgratitude
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AL GHAZALI STUD
36000
420Assizes - H09
Teofilo x Requesting
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
FAISAL STJ ALMUTAIRI
10000
421Dorfman - H10
Halling x Cercle d'Amour
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
422Limit Up - M10
Shamardal x Love Me Tender
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CONRAD ALLEN
20000
423Outset - M10
Street Boss x Now It Begins
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ALI ELMESAWI
8000
424Lady Macduff - F09
Iffraaj x Tamora
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
32000
425Star Lahib - F09
Cape Cross x Cannikin
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
426Piper'S Lass - F10
Singspiel x Dunloskin
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MOHD ABDULLA MA ABDULMALIK
11000
427Polish Crown - F10
Royal Applause x Czarna Roza
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
33000
428High Octane - M10
Motivator x Las Beatas
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
428APeter Mac - M11
Kodiac x Open Verse
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HUSSAIN ALI BUKANNAN
95000
429Captain'S Affair - M11
Captain Rio x Hugs 'n Kisses
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
430Pastiches - F10
Street Cry x Nadia
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
431Behlayan - H10
Manduro x Behkiyra
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
432Dabadiyan - H10
Zamindar x Dabista
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
433Sinour - M10
Observatory x Siniyya
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
BOBBY O'RYAN
9000
434Zadawan - M10
Kheleyf x Zaziyra
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
MOHAMED ALALAWI
4500
435Zarkiyr - M10
Acclamation x Zarkalia
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
200000
436Hejaz - M10
Manduro x Halawanda
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
6500
437Winter Lion - H10
Galileo x Hill of Snow
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
BBA IRELAND
8500
438Jumaira Tower - H10
Dubawi x Jumaireyah
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
24000
439Papaya - F10
Teofilo x Janaat
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
440Cul Baire - H08
King'S Best x Voronova
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK FOR DAY BREAK FARM
55000
441Quill And Vellum - H08
High Chaparral x Arjooch
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
442Miracle Cure - H09
Whipper x Bring Back Matron
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
V WILLIAMS / A STROUD
24000
443Tiger At Heart - M09
Teofilo x Julie Girl
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
13000
444Beyond Thankful - H10
Whipper x Beyond Compare
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Non vendu
42000
445Bunreacht - M10
Mr Greeley x Unbridled Treasure
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
446Einsteins Folly - H10
Whipper x Azra
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
447Mac Lir - M10
Majestic Warrior x Saintly Hertfield
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
448Pen To Paper - H10
Lawman x Aoibhneas
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
449Rapid Approach - M10
New Approach x Blas Ceoil
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
450Wexford Opera - H10
New Approach x Sister Angelina
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
451Teodolite - F09
Teofilo x Tamra Delight
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
452Cry Fury - H08
Beat Hollow x Cantanta
Juddmonte Farms
GL MOORE RACING
35000
453Incorporate - M10
Beat Hollow x Five Fields
Juddmonte Farms
BADAN AL-SAUBAIE
38000
454Obstacle - M10
Observatory x Stage Left
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
455Perennial - H09
Motivator x Arum Lily
Juddmonte Farms
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
12000
456Refer - M10
Rail Link x Trellis Bay
Juddmonte Farms
P MIDDLETON
25000
457Seamless - M10
Beat Hollow x Fashionable
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
100000
458Annunciate - M10
Arch x Valentine Band
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
7000
459Instruct - H09
Empire Maker x Etoile Montante
Juddmonte Farms
ERIC MCNAMARA
8000
460Divine Port - M10
Arch x Out Of Reach
Juddmonte Farms
GIBSON
14000
461Condor Quest - M10
Oasis Dream x Condition
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULAZIZ AL-SIHLY
10000
462Fiscal Union - M10
Three Valleys x Mooring
Juddmonte Farms
MAB AGENCY
5500
463Navarre - M09
Dansili x Binche
Juddmonte Farms
KERN/LILLINGSTON ASSOCIATION/SACKVILLEDONALD (AGT)
52000
464Well Tried - M10
Three Valleys x Diamond Reef
Juddmonte Farms
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
12000
465Admiralty Arch - M10
Three Valleys x Marching West
Juddmonte Farms
GIBSON
11500
466Assez Clair - M10
Pleasant Tap x Pretty Clear
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
467Tingle Tangle - M10
Mizzen Mast x Tinge
Juddmonte Farms
AW CARROLL
8000
468Never Another - M09
Manduro x Discuss
Juddmonte Farms
JULIA FEILDEN
35000
469Assist - M10
Zamindar x Cochin
Juddmonte Farms
B JOHNSON
11000
470Divulge - M10
Zamindar x Revealing
Juddmonte Farms
REDA TUHAMI
8500
471Hush - M10
Dansili x Verbose
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULAZIZ AL-SIHLY
17000
472Dakota City - M11
Three Valleys x West Dakota
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
473Shingle - H11
Oasis Dream x Orford Ness
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
474Qasser - H09
Intikhab x Surrender To Me
Shadwell Stud
HARRY WHITTINGTON
9500
475Asbaab - H10
Jazil x Alsaabeqa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
476Estifzaaz - M10
Invincible Spirit x Lulua
Shadwell Stud
Absent
477Hasaad - M10
Kheleyf x Maha Dubai
Shadwell Stud
Absent
478Ihtikar - H10
Invasor x Ranin
Shadwell Stud
Absent
479Khudoua - M10
Nayef x Danehill Dreamer
Shadwell Stud
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
22000
480Maqamaat - M10
Oasis Dream x Tajaafi
Shadwell Stud
DEBBIE MOUNTAIN
9000
481Mawj Tamy - M10
Invasor x Plenty of Sugar
Shadwell Stud
Absent
482Najeeb - M10
Sakhee x Forest Fire
Shadwell Stud
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
9000
483Sejalaat - H10
Kheleyf x Laqataat
Shadwell Stud
NASSER GHAZALI
60000
484Twary - H10
Indian Charlie x Street Sounds
Shadwell Stud
PETER HARPER
5000
485Unmoothaj - H10
Green Desert x Sundus
Shadwell Stud
PM SLY
21000
486Botteen - M10
Invincible Spirit x Dundel
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
7000
487Tanawar - M10
Elusive City x Parakopi
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JEANIE BROWN
17000
488Moment To Exceed - M11
Exceed And Excel x Crystal Moments
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHRISTOS STAVROU
2500
489Sultanah Heyam - F10
Manduro x Royal Secrets
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
490Cry Pearl - F10
Street Cry x Onda Nova
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CANIROLA BLOODSTOCK
26000
491Cara Gina - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Princess Georgina
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
492Gallena - F10
Invincible Spirit x Emily Blake
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
HENRIETTA MICHAEL (P.S.)
9000
493Guarantee - M09
Authorized x Zuleika Dobson
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
494Mount Shamsan - M10
Danehill Dancer x Shamaiel
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
495Assembly - M10
Kyllachy x Constitute
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
496Pembroke - M10
Excellent Art x Mrs Marsh
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
497Sacred Square - M10
x Square The Circle
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
498Triple Chocolate - H10
Danehill Dancer x Enticing
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
FAHAD AL DABBOUS
1500
499Man Of Plenty - H09
Manduro x Credit a Plenty
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
500Aficionado - M10
Halling x Prithee
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
TOM MALONE/CHRIS GRANT
30000
501Saxon Soldier - M10
Kyllachy x Gwyneth
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
7500
502Speckled Hill - M10
Oasis Dream x World'S Heroine
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
2500
503Twentyfourseven - M11
Sleeping Indian x Anytime Baby
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
20000
504Lexi'S Dancer - F10
Danehill Dancer x Ravine
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
505Mandy The Nag - F10
Proud Citizen x Storm to Glory
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
506Mistral Wind - F10
Hurricane Run x Grable
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
507Hurricane Twister - H07
Captain Rio x Shaping Up
Mr Victor Clifford, Ireland
Absent
508Equalizer - H09
Authorized x Octaluna
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
509Brave Acclaim - M10
Acclamation x Indienne
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
510Noble Bacchus - M10
Acclamation x Vintage Tipple
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
511Bonne Amie - F10
Elusive City x Sintra
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
512Tamaletta - F10
Tamayuz x Annaletta
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
513Dr Finley - H07
Dr Fong x Farrfesheena
Wroughton House Stables (Mrs L. Pearce)
Absent
514Taurus Twins - H06
Deportivo x Intellibet One
Ruthlands Stud
Absent
515Tannhauser Gate - M10
Shamardal x Twiggy'S Sister
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
516Tee It Up Tommo - H09
Clodovil x Lamh Eile
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
517Myzamour - F10
Azamour x Lady Ragazza
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
ABDULSALAM WAW
2200
518Greatest - H09
Anabaa x Golden Life
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
GINA RARICK
8000
519Rasputin - H09
Marju x Raspberry Beret
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
520Collingbourneducis - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Quickstyx
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
521Miraaj - M10
Iffraaj x My-Lorraine
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
EACHWAY SL
3500
522Municipal - H10
Elusive City x Ripalong
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
JALIL AL MALLAH
5500
523Index Waiter - M10
Exceed And Excel x Snowy Indian
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
B & P BLOODSTOCK
1000
524Calling - F10
Dalakhani x Almatinka
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
525Cawett Cove - M08
Hawk Wing x Memory Motel
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
3800
526Flying Trader - M09
Mizzen Mast x Remediate
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
JALIL AL MALLAH
8500
527Skating Over - F10
Giant'S Causeway x Annie Skates
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
7000
528Cool Sky - H09
Millkom x Intersky High
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
TOM MALONE/D MCCAIN
42000
529Fly Haaf - M09
Haafhd x Rose Indien
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
ARMANDO DUARTE
5000
530Story Writer - M09
Sakhee x Celestial Princess
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
PHEASANT REW PARTNERSHIP
17000
531Beacon Lady - F09
Haafhd x Oriental Lady
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
532Zeftan - H09
Bachelor Duke x Zarafsha
Fursa Stables, Ireland (P. McCreery)
Racheté 38 000 Gns
533Legendary - H09
Exceed And Excel x Red Carnation
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
534Cloudwalker - F10
Tale Of The Cat x Angel Flying
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
HUSSAIN ALI BUKANNAN
30000
535Carazam - H07
Azamour x Carallia
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
BJ LLEWELLYN
8500
536Ashdown Lad - H09
Sir Percy x Antibes
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
22000
537Laudation - M10
Royal Applause x Calamanco
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
MRJ BLOODSTOCK
6500
538Crave - F10
Sakhee'S Secret x Bolsena
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
CHRISTEL LENAERT
2000
539Omar Khayyam - M09
Pivotal x Kithanga
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
540Spiritual Star - M09
Soviet Star x Million Spirits
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
W CARSON
15000
541Blue Twister - H10
Pivotal x Blue Siren
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
8000
542Desert Command - H10
Oasis Dream x Speed Cop
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
543Desert Donkey - M10
Acclamation x Honky Tonk Sally
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
CHRISTOS STAVROU
3700
544Ningara - H10
Singspiel x Garanciere
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
545Pearl Castle - H10
Montjeu x Ghurra
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
546Silent Type - M10
Lemon Drop Kid x Press Leak
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
547Magma - F09
Singspiel x Rakata
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ARMANDO DUARTE
13000
548Captain Bertie - H08
Captain Rio x Sadika
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
INVICTUS
50000
549Crow Down - H09
Oratorio x Louve Sereine
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
550Garrisson - M09
Cape Cross x Desertion
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MALEK ALRASHEDI
7500
551Glen Moss - H09
Moss Vale x Sail With The Wind
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
552West Leake Diman - M09
Namid x Roselyn
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
553Complexity - M10
Multiplex x Asinara
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
M ADAMS
8500
554Funk Soul Brother - H10
Cockney Rebel x Sweet Afton
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
8000
555Noble Bull - M10
Papal Bull x Fernlawn Hope
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
18000
556Red Dragon - M10
Acclamation x Delphie Queen
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
15000
557Sand Boy - M10
Footstepsinthesand x Farbenspiel
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
30000
558Mrs Warren - F10
Kyllachy x Bold Bunny
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CANDIDA BAKER
10500
559Society Pearl - F10
Kheleyf x Mamonta
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
560Optical - F10
Observatory x Blueberry
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
561Rail Star - F10
Rail Link x Widescreen
Juddmonte Farms
A.S.S.
1500
562Russian Link - F10
Rail Link x Zathonia
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN BERRY
2500
563Top Trail - F10
Exchange Rate x Trekking
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
564Permeate - F10
Rail Link x Quota
Juddmonte Farms
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
20000
565Beep - F10
Beat Hollow x Dialing Tone
Juddmonte Farms
LYDIA RICHARDS RACING
20000
566Call Ahead - F10
Three Valleys x Payphone
Juddmonte Farms
A.S.S.
10000
567Triumvirate - F10
Rail Link x Strike Lightly
Juddmonte Farms
VENETIA WILLIAMS
25000
568Minxilinx - F10
Zamindar x Lixian
Juddmonte Farms
FRANCE TURF INTERNATIONAL
33000
569Winterwell - F10
First Defence x Kinetic Force
Juddmonte Farms
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
5500
570Mizzenway - F10
Mizzen Mast x Gateway
Juddmonte Farms
FRANCE TURF INTERNATIONAL
20000
571Foxtrot Yankee - F10
First Defence x Birthplace
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
17000
572Vote Early - F10
Dansili x Reel Style
Juddmonte Farms
BELMONT STUD
8000
573Shunned - F10
Three Valleys x Avoidance
Juddmonte Farms
A.S.S.
3500
574Ampersand - F11
Rail Link x Well Warned
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
575Blue Jacket - F11
Mizzen Mast x Complex
Juddmonte Farms
DIANE SAYER
5500
576Cloaked - F11
Zamindar x Well Hidden
Juddmonte Farms
A KOBEISSI
4000
577Concentrate - F11
Zamindar x Intense
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN MICHAEL SWINGLEHURST
5000
578Confer - F11
Three Valleys x Casual
Juddmonte Farms
REDA TUHAMI
3000
579Distinct Hand - F11
Rail Link x Perfect Hand
Juddmonte Farms
BELMONT STUD
4500
580Grand Tour - F11
Rail Link x Cordoba
Juddmonte Farms
MAGGIO RACING
9500
581Incident - F11
Dansili x Emergency
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
582Next Stop - F11
Rail Link x Reaching Ahead
Juddmonte Farms
AKEHURST RACING
6500
583Nezzim - F11
Mizzen Mast x Reflections
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
584No Such Zone - F11
Oasis Dream x Return
Juddmonte Farms
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
120000
585Outwit - F11
Zamindar x Tricked
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
586Pomme - F11
Observatory x Mirthful
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
587Real Joy - F11
Rail Link x Pure Joy
Juddmonte Farms
A.S.S.
5500
588Space Capsule - F11
selkirk x Spacecraft
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
589Translation - F11
Champs Elysees x Codename
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
590Pategonia - M09
Oasis Dream x Cozy Maria
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
10000
591Starfield - H09
Marju x Sister Moonshine
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
M ADAMS
8500
592Utterance - H09
Dansili x Valentine Waltz
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SHEIKH ABDULLAH FAHAD SABAH AL-SABAH
5000
593Flying Officer - H10
Dynaformer x Vignette
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
594Home Front - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Overruled
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MAB AGENCY
3500
595Mumeyez - H10
Motivator x Twelfth Night
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
IRVIN S NAYLOR/STEVE GOLLINGS
26000
596Pomerol - M10
Kyllachy x Clinet
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
P THEOLOGOU
6500
597Punditry - M10
Medicean x Las Flores
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JAMES TOLLER
26000
598Relentless - M10
Dylan Thomas x Karamiyna
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JIM BEST
22000
599Rottingdean - M10
Oasis Dream x Misk
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
IRVIN S NAYLOR/STEVE GOLLINGS
33000
600Wallenberg - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Waldmark
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
NAYEF ALRASHEDI
3500
601N (Kitty Foille 2011) - M11
Thewayyouare x Kitty Foille
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
602Hepworth - F09
Singspiel x Annalina
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
603Moma Lee - F10
Duke Of Marmalade x Comeraincomeshine
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
604Querulous - F10
Raven'S Pass x Contentious
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
16000
605Dress Down - M10
Raven'S Pass x Bare Necessities
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
3500
606Shamal - H10
Exceed And Excel x Miss Meltemi
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
607Mojave Desert - F10
Shamardal x Innclassic
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
11000
608Nellie Bly - F10
Exceed And Excel x La Presse
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DE BURGH EQUINE
6000
609Bell'Arte - F10
Zamindar x Art Eyes
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
L MONGAN
4500
610Moscow Circus - M10
Hurricane Run x Zalama
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DE BURGH EQUINE
4500
611Bounty Seeker - H09
A.p. Indy x Plenty of Light
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
17500
612Queen'S Estate - H09
Hurricane Run x Questabelle
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ANGELA ELLIS
800
613Red Orator - H09
Osorio x Red Roses Story
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
JIM BEST
44000
614Robot Boy - M10
Shamardal x Pivotal'S Princess
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
615Big Johnny D - H09
Alhaarth x Bakiya
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
616Big John Cannon - H10
High Chaparral x Bakiya
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
SJD RACING
1500
617Capitulate - M11
Avonbridge x Succumb
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
AL GHAZALI STUD
9500
618Beach Club - M10
Footstepsinthesand x Dunya
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
HUSSAIN ALI BUKANNAN
90000
619Sixty Minutes - M10
Compton Place x Passing Hour
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
5000
620Clean Blow - F10
Street Boss x Strike Hard
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
22000
621Flying Cross - M07
Sadler'S Wells x Ramruma
Pond House Stables (D. Pipe)
Absent
622Dutch Old Master - H09
Jeremy x Wicken Wonder
Gary Moore Racing
P THEOLOGOU
800
623Buy Art - H10
Acclamation x Kondakova
Gary Moore Racing
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
11000
624Great Crested - H10
Clodovil x Roskeen
Gary Moore Racing
IPPODOMI
8500
625Deal Me In - H09
Modigliani x Lady Rapsody
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
Absent
626Newnton Lodge - H09
Rail Link x Widescreen
Ian Williams Racing Ltd.
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
3000
627Trojan Rocket - H08
Elusive City x Tagula Bay
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
20000
628Macdonald Mor - M09
Dansili x Imperial Beauty
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
M ADAMS
800
629Dynastic - M09
Dynaformer x Demure
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
JAIMIE KERR
2700
630Energize - M09
Pivotal x Breathe
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
MAB AGENCY
4700
631Dansili Dual - H10
Dansili x Jewel In The Sand
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
JALIL AL MALLAH
10000
632Elastomer - H10
Astronomer Royal x Rubber
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
15000
633Gung Ho Jack - H09
Moss Vale x Bijan
John Best Racing
Absent
634Focail Maith - H08
Oratorio x Glittering Image
John Ryan Racing
Non vendu
19000
635Somemothersdohavem - M09
Avonbridge x Show Off
John Ryan Racing
VENETIA WILLIAMS / ANTHONY STROUD
40000
636Yasir - H08
Dynaformer x Khazayin
A. T. F. Bloodstock
CONOR DORE
2000
637Saga Eiger - M09
Whipper x Kazinoki
James Barrett Racing, Ireland
Absent
638Big Whiskey - H10
Ad Valorem x El Opera
James Barrett Racing, Ireland
EQUIPROFI (P.S.)
30000
639Progenitor - H10
Mujadil x Bradamante
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
640Typhon - H10
Proud Citizen x Seven Moons
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
641Bella Bellissima - F10
Street Cry x Meribel
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
642Hamble - M09
Librettist x Time For Tea
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JULIA FEILDEN
6500
643Al Emirati - M10
Tamayuz x Corrine
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
HENRI MARINE
800
644Speed Boogie - M10
Oasis Dream x Wickwing
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
SAAD AL SHALLAHI
10000
645Al Gharrafa - F10
Dutch Art x Smart Ass
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JAMES NICOL RACING
3000
646Bellitudo - F10
Shamardal x Night Life
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
MAB AGENCY
4000
647Maughami - F10
Manduro x Grey Way
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2000
648Spicy - F10
Authorized x Summer Dance
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
DECLAN PHELAN
9500
649Never Perfect - H09
Galileo x Dapprima
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
PW CHAPPLE-HYAM
800
650Dude Alert - H10
Windsor Knot x Policy
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
651King Bertie - M10
Clodovil x Jouel
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
652Maxentius - H10
Holy Roman Emperor x Guantanamera
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
AL GHAZALI STUD
85000
653Sarjinsky - H10
Raven'S Pass x Dinka Raja
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
GINA RARICK
3000
654Shady Mccoy - H10
English Channel x Raw Gold
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
655Farquhar - M11
Archipenko x Pointed Arch
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
656Elvin - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Petite Nymphe
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
EACHWAY SL
1500
657Laffan - H09
Dark Angel x Lady Corduff
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
15000
658Bain'S Pass - M10
Johannesburg x Rose Bourbon
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
AMY WEAVER
13000
659Marhaba Malayeen - M10
Dutch Art x Poyle Caitlin
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
IBRAHIM HASSAN AL-JEHANI
20000
660Plunder - H10
Zamindar x Reaching Ahead
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
661Supreme Luxury - F09
Iffraaj x Stay Hernanda
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
DAN SKELTON
20000
662Tinctoria - F10
Oratorio x Blue Indigo
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
663A Star In My Eye - F10
Authorized x Vyatka
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
664Chebika - F10
Oasis Dream x Dancing Abbie
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
REDA TUHAMI
5000
665Lovesome - F10
Kheleyf x Heavenly Bay
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
666Wildcrafting - F10
Exceed And Excel x Local Spirit
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
G MULLINS
8000
667Winslow Arizona - M10
Danehill Dancer x Buffalo Berry
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
668One Kool Dude - H09
Iceman x Hiraeth
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
669Suraj - M09
Galileo x Maid Of Killeen
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
670Algorithmic - H10
Danehill Dancer x Tanami Desert
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Non vendu
9500
671The Manx Missile - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Careless Freedom
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
CHRISTEL LENAERT
2700
672Bill Of Rights - F10
Kyllachy x Bijou A Moi
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
NATHALIE MORTENSEN
800
673Sunningdale Rose - F11
Art Connoisseur x Eloquent Rose
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
6800
674Blackball - H10
Speightstown x Wild Decision
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
675Dalaklear - M10
Dalakhani x Clear Vision
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
676The Mechanic - M10
Monsun x Melodramatic
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
677Scargill - M11
Sixties Icon x Rose Cheval
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
NASSER GHAZALI
40000
678R Woody - H07
Ishiguru x Yarrita
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
679Flash Crash - H09
Val Royal x Tessara
Robert Cowell Racing
W CARSON
3500
680Battibecco - M09
Le Vie Dei Colori x Agata Laguna
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
681Maglietta Fina - F09
Verglas x Whipped Queen
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
682Salam Alaykum - H08
Galileo x Alicia
Friarstown Bloodstock Ltd., Ireland
Non vendu
58000
683Broox - M08
Xaar x Miss Brooks
Eoghan J. O'Neill
Absent
684Franciscan - H08
Medicean x Frangy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
TOM MALONE/D MCCAIN
60000
685Nelson'S Hill - M10
Mount Nelson x Regal Step
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
686Paradise Watch - H10
Royal Applause x Ocean View
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
687Royal Ballet - M10
Pivotal x Dance A Dream
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MAB AGENCY
5500
688Saigon City - H10
Mount Nelson x Hoh Chi Min
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
689Hammered Silver - H10
Dalakhani x Desert Ease
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
G THORNER
3000
690Instant Update - H10
Pivotal x Instant Sparkle
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
4000
691Make The News - M10
Montjeu x Market Slide
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
REDA TUHAMI
5500
692Johnny Lynch - H10
Holy Roman Emperor x Lexy May
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
Absent
693Sunshine Kitten - F10
Kitten'S Joy x La Coruna
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. Weld)
BADAN AL-SAUBAIE
3200
694King'S Request - H10
New Approach x Palace Weekend
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
L MONGAN
10000
695Mr Maynard - M09
Notnowcato x Crystal Cavern
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Non vendu
8500
696Berkeley Street - H10
Street Cry x Dream Ticket
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
17000
697Claim - M10
Acclamation x Raysiza
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
698Intrinsic - M10
Oasis Dream x Infallible
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
699Sancus - H11
Compton Place x Blue Echo
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ABDUL MOHSEN AL-ABDULKAREEM
5000
700Hot Reply - F11
Notnowcato x Cool Question
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
701Fattsota - H08
Oasis Dream x Gift Of The Night
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
48000
702Al Raqeeb - M10
Lawman x Caerlina
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
FRANCONSON PARTNERS
7500
703Autspread - M10
Authorized x Ridotto
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AL GHAZALI STUD
10000
704Camachoice - H10
Camacho x Nouvelle Reve
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
BOBBY O'RYAN
15000
705Magical Kingdom - M10
Danehill Dancer x Al Saqiya
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
706Senafe - F10
Byron x Kiruna
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 130 000 Gns
707Lyric Street - H08
Hurricane Run x Elle Danzig
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
708Kajoksee - M10
Verglas x Dazzling Dancer
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
LEE KEYS
8000
709Silver Dixie - M10
Dixie Union x More Silver
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
710Sweet Deal - H10
Verglas x Compromise
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Non vendu
18000
711Zamoyski - H10
Dutch Art x Speech
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
IRVIN S NAYLOR/STEVE GOLLINGS
105000
712Anakaya - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Rhapsilian
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
713Gone With The Wind - M11
Mr Greeley x Tremuntana
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
714Roman Legend - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Taking Liberties
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
AL GHAZALI STUD
45000
715Prophets Pride - M10
Sakhee x Winner'S Call
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
716Delicious Poison - M10
Pivotal x Pediment
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
717Ninja Lady - F10
Nayef x Galaxy Highflyer
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
718Rouble - F10
Royal Applause x Mycenae
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
ABDULSALAM WAW
2200
719Accession - H09
Acclamation x Pivotal'S Princess
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
720Forest Row - H09
Cockney Rebel x Forest Fire
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
NASER ALDIHANI
800
721Polly'S Love - F10
Antonius Pius x Kotdiji
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2200
722Chance Of Romance - F11
Moss Vale x Evening Promise
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
723No Justice - H08
Authorized x Regrette Rien
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
JOANNA ELLIS
800
724Never Too Much - M10
Johannesburg x Muskoka Dawn
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
CHRISTOS STAVROU
1000
725Langham Lily - F09
Badge Of Silver x Silver Frau
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
SJ HUMPHREY
13500
726Good As New - F10
Araafa x New Design
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Non vendu
727Swiss Cross - H07
Cape Cross x Swiss Lake
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
Absent
728Dark Diamond - H10
Dark Angel x Moon Diamond
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 2 200 Gns
729Aminah - F10
Dubawi x Why Dubai
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
730Jameela'S Dream - F10
Nayef x Doors To Manual
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
731Satwa'S Sister - F10
Elusive City x Black Tribal
Robert Cowell Racing
ABDULSALAM WAW
800
732Viva L'Inghilterra - F10
Refuse To Bend x Whipped Queen
Robert Cowell Racing
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
3000
733Furibondo - M10
Monsun x Geminiani
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
THAMER AL DIHANI
13000
734Pure Mischief - F10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Fig Tree Drive
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
735Scotia Girl - F10
Hurricane Run x Rose Parade
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Non vendu
736Youhavecontrol - H08
Hawk Wing x Chameleon
Nicky Vaughan Racing Ltd.
GINA RARICK
7000
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot