Autumn HIT Sale Newmarketdu 28/10/2013 au 31/10/2013

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Jumbo Steps - H07
Footstepsinthesand x Night Delight
Clunemore Racing Stables, Ireland (J. F. Levins)
GOLDIE RACING (P.S.)
10000
2Toogoodtobegood - H11
Virtual x Get The Ring
Cliff Stud
ABDULLA EHS ALZARI
800
3It'S Time To Dance - F10
Country Reel x Just Dance Me
Cliff Stud
Absent
4Power Of Good News - F11
Kyllachy x Big Day Today
Cliff Stud
MAB AGENCY
4500
5Red Ramesses - H09
Red Clubs x Marasem
John Best Racing
CT AGENT
5500
6Bold Assertion - M10
Assertive x Fanciful Dancer
John Best Racing
MARK CUSCHIERI
3000
7Mad About Harry - H10
Mujadil x Caro Mio
John Best Racing
Racheté 800 Gns
8Mossgo - H10
Moss Vale x Perovskia
John Best Racing
Racheté 5 500 Gns
9Zhuba - M10
Elusive Quality x Lilium
John Best Racing
NAIF AL-MUTAIRI
5500
10Our Sweet Art - F10
Dutch Art x Break Of Dawn
John Best Racing
CT AGENT
1000
11Red Inferno - M11
Tiger Hill x Red Yellow Blue
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOANNA ELLIS
800
12Crown Light - F11
Zamindar x Attractive Crown
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
800
13Tamarasha - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Catch Us
The Castlebridge Consignment
CT AGENT
800
14More Adora - F11
Dylan Thomas x Niner'S Home
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
15Mishko - M11
Amadeus Wolf x Miss Shangri La
The Castlebridge Consignment
NORTHERN BLOODSTOCK
8500
16Mingun Bell - H07
Mingun x Miss Tippins
The Castlebridge Consignment
RASHED ALDABAN
6500
17Lacerta - M11
Astronomer Royal x Rubber
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
5500
18Olympic Jule - F10
Shamardal x Jules
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
CT AGENT
1000
19Poitin - F10
Kheleyf x Port Providence
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
20Trisara - F10
Exceed And Excel x Hiddendale
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
21Baron Run - H10
Bertolini x Bhima
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
22Major Surprise - M11
Hard Spun x Abiding
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
17000
23Pure Impressions - H11
Footstepsinthesand x Like A Virgin
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
AHMAD M AL-RASHEEDI
800
24Truancy - M11
Intense Focus x Date Mate
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
25Beauty'S Forte - M11
Kyllachy x Viking Fair
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
26Keela - F11
Marju x Flame of Ireland
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
CT AGENT (P.S.)
1000
27Shiftin Bobbins - F11
selkirk x Rhythm Queen
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
28N (Dame Hester 2011) - H11
Royal Applause x Dame Hester
Castro Stud
JASON COUPE (P.S.)
800
29Buy And Sell - M11
Captain Rio x Balance The Books
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
EDGAR BYRNE
18000
30Samhain - M11
Compton Place x Athboy Nights
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Absent
31Fidget - F10
Bertolini x Record Time
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Racheté 1 000 Gns
32Halul - M10
Dutch Art x Bella Bertolini
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
33Hareth - H10
Jeremy x Princess Leona
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
CHARLIE SWAN, ESQ
34000
34Inate Value - H10
Clodovil x Tasha's Dream
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
CHRISTINE MULLER (P.S.)
900
35Velocity Of Sound - H10
Thousand Words x John's Ballad
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
HASAN AL BEDEN (P.S.)
2000
36Show Your Face - M11
Excellent Art x Handsome Anna
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
37Mornin' Gorgeous - F10
Motivator x Sentimental Value
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
8000
38Grendisar - M10
Invincible Spirit x Remarkable Story
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
39Reminisce - H10
Oasis Dream x Sedna
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CT AGENT
7000
40Exceeder - M11
Exceed And Excel x Norfolk Broads
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
42000
41Salford Secret - M11
Sakhee'S Secret x Dhuyoof
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
28000
42Tez - M11
Exceed And Excel x Gwyneth
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
43Year Of Glory - M11
Kheleyf x Baila Salsa
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
44Sureness - F10
Hurricane Run x Silk Dress
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CHARLIE MANN
15000
45Wakeup Little Suzy - F10
x Maramba
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Non vendu
13000
46Camachoice - H10
Camacho x Nouvelle Reve
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
MARCO BOTTI
7500
47Scottish Star - H08
Kirkwall x Child Star
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
JAMES EUSTACE
25000
48Fulney - F09
Dr Fong x Postage Stampe
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
CT AGENT
4000
49Basingstoke - H09
Elusive City x Ryninch
Jamie Railton, Agent
Non vendu
4500
50Evanescent - H09
Elusive City x Itsanothergirl
Jamie Railton, Agent
Non vendu
9500
51Lean On Pete - M09
Oasis Dream x Superfonic
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
52Sehnsucht - M09
Amadeus Wolf x Kirk Wynd
Jamie Railton, Agent
CT AGENT
4000
53Hit The Lights - H10
Lawman x Dawn Chorus
Jamie Railton, Agent
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
9500
54Winged Icarus - H10
Speightstown x Daedal
Jamie Railton, Agent
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
5000
55Ty Cobb - H11
Dandy Man x Mrs Moonlight
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
56Champagne Babe - F11
Captain Rio x Oceanico Dot Com
Jamie Railton, Agent
ABDULLA ABBAS AA MULLA
9000
57Flashman - H09
Doyen x Si Si Si
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GL MOORE RACING
40000
58Snooky - M09
Exceed And Excel x Quintrell
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
FAYEZ AL-AZAM
5500
59Bahamamay - M10
Bahamian Bounty x May West
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
4500
60El Cordobes - M10
Montjeu x Mayano Sophia
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
61Eric The Grey - H10
Verglas x Queens Wharf
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
CHARLIE SWAN RACING
25000
62Makinson Lane - H10
Acclamation x Subtle Affair
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
IBRAHIM HASSAN AL-JEHANI
6000
63Wyldfire - H10
Raven'S Pass x Miss Sally
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RUTH CARR
6000
64Bandolier - M11
Bahamian Bounty x Todber
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HAMAD AHMAD AL JEHANI
2000
65Fair Flutter - H11
Manduro x Polish Affair
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
66Gym Shoes - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Slave To The Rythm
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
TIAGO MORTIMO
1200
67Mr Carbonfootprint - M11
Footstepsinthesand x Diamond Lass
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
4000
68Neighbother - M11
Invincible Spirit x Aravonian
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
69Ribbleton - M11
Bushranger x Bayleaf
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
TD BARRON
23000
70Meeting In Paris - F10
Dutch Art x Sharplaw Star
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 800 Gns
71Emerahldz - F11
Excellent Art x Sancia
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
72Reflection - F11
Major Cadeaux x River Song
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
73Western Sands - F11
Footstepsinthesand x West One
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
74Poyle Vinnie - H10
Piccolo x Poyle Dee Dee
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
75Speedfit Boy - H10
Red Clubs x Princess Speedfit
The Castlebridge Consignment
SALEM AL AJIMI
3500
76La Rosiere - F09
Mr Greeley x Snowtime
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
77Reign - F11
Elusive City x Joint Aspiration
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARK HANLY
5000
78Now My Sun - H09
Notnowcato x Sienna Sunset
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
AHMED ALDEHANI
14000
79Bold Prediction - H10
Kodiac x Alexander Eliott
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
80Greed Is Good - M11
Myboycharlie x Merch Rhyd-Y-Grug
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
65000
81Dancheur - F09
Chineur x Daneville
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
18000
82Lisiere - F09
Excellent Art x Sahara Sky
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
BOBBY O'RYAN
15000
83Streaming By - H10
Gentlewave x So Stream
Rangers Lodge Stables, Ireland (R. Brabazon)
Absent
84Old Pride - H08
Old Vic x Feel The Pride
Portree Stables, Ireland (T. Taaffe)
Absent
85Strategic Bid - H08
selkirk x Eminencia
Portree Stables, Ireland (T. Taaffe)
HANS INGE LARSEN
8000
86Great Soprano - M09
Arch x Insan Mala
Portree Stables, Ireland (T. Taaffe)
HANS INGE LARSEN
8500
87Egyptian Warrior - H09
Galileo x Beltisaal
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
88Justification - H08
Montjeu x Colorspin
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
89Sir Walter Scott - M10
Galileo x Flamingo Sea
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
90Dove Mountain - M11
Danehill Dancer x Virginia Waters
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
91Lungarno Palace - M11
Henrythenavigator x Good Time Sally
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ALBERTO PANETTA
31000
92Ablazing - M11
Mastercraftsman x Moore'S Melody
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
93Francis Of Assisi - M10
Danehill Dancer x Queen Cleopatra
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
94Victory Song - M10
Dansili x All Too Beautiful
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PANORAMA BLOODSTOCK SERVICES
28000
95Great Explorer - H10
Galileo x Starchy
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
96Hue And Cry - M10
Danehill Dancer x Time Ahead
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
97Street Party - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Lady Lafitte
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
98Hot Bed - H09
DASHING BLADE x Mer De Corail
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
99Elector Of Saxony - M11
Henrythenavigator x Apert
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
7000
100No Wunder - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Iwunder
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
101Substantivo - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Damson
Mill Race Stables (A. Jarvis)
Absent
102Kimberella - H10
Kyllachy x Gleam of Light
Attwater Racing Ltd.
DANDY NICHOLLS
31000
103Cheviot - H06
Rahy x Camlet
Stoneypath Racing Stables (I. Semple)
SE FABRICE VERMEULEN
20000
104Stone Of Folca - H08
Kodiac x Soyalang
John Best Racing
Racheté 33 000 Gns
105Bayleyf - H09
Kheleyf x Hi Katriona
John Best Racing
LEE CARTER
6500
106Sheikh The Reins - H09
Iffraaj x Wychwood Wanderer
John Best Racing
Racheté 6 000 Gns
107Le Deluge - H10
Oratorio x Princess Sofia
John Best Racing
MATT COLEMAN
30000
108Viking Storm - H08
Hurricane Run x Danehill'S Dream
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
109Dragon City - M10
Elusive City x Oulianovsk
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
CHARLIE MANN
23000
110Saint Helena - F08
Holy Roman Emperor x Tafseer
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
JIM BEST
6000
111Benbecula - M09
Motivator x Isle Of Flame
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
SUSAN MAY
33000
112Manuka - F09
Mr Greeley x Chaibia
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
BBA IRELAND
30000
113Cyclone - M10
Teofilo x Ascot Cyclone
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
114Pillow - F11
Bushranger x Silk Feather
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
MCCALMONT BLOODSTOCK
50000
115Cullentry Royal - H08
Royal Applause x Fleur A Lay
Mr Barry Connell
JOHNNEY LEVINS
30000
116Secret Of Success - F10
Johannesburg x Live Life
Cliff Stud
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
4500
117How'S Life - F10
Layman x Get The Ring
Cliff Stud
AMER A AL-FARRAJ
15000
118Inovate - H10
Intikhab x Julianne
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
THAMER AL DIHANI
4500
119Red Cobra - M10
Redback x Queen Cobra
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Non vendu
5500
120Barleycorn - M11
Captain Gerrard x Barley Bree
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
121Annie Gogh - F10
Dutch Art x Spunger
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CT AGENT
3000
122Dark Eros - F10
Dark Angel x Capetown Girl
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 800 Gns
123Storma Norma - F10
Royal Applause x Icing
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
PRISCILLA PEELMAN
800
124Midnight Muscida - F11
Kodiac x Nose One'S Way
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CT AGENT
800
125Ponty Pursuit - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Spring Clean
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
126Fieldgunner Kirkup - H08
Acclamation x Fire Finch
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Non vendu
11000
127Pearl Ice - H08
Iffraaj x Jezebel
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
20000
128Clon Brulee - H09
Modigliani x Cloneden
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
200000
129Free Spin - H09
Iffraaj x Romea
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
25000
130Shipyard - H09
Pivotal x Nadia
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
131Good On Numbers - H10
Celtic Swing x Gitchee Gumee Rose
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
3000
132Land A Blow - M10
Mount Nelson x Minshar
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
NASAR AMTIRY (P.S.)
800
133Risk Return - H10
Zamindar x Sheer Spirit
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MUSAYER ALSHAMMARI
3500
134Tax Reform - H10
Namid x Happy Flight
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MARK HOAD
8000
135Conversational - F10
Thousand Words x Alpine Flair
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
6500
136Banovallum - M10
Invincible Spirit x Sinduda
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
DAVID EASTERBY
10000
137Burma Days - H10
Medaglia D'Oro x Becky In Pink
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
2500
138Ceelo - H10
Green Desert x Mindsharp
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
L PEARCE
6500
139Royal Bar - M10
Royal Applause x Our Faye
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
140Secret Rebel - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Indiana Blues
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
CT AGENT
7000
141Snow Hill - H08
Halling x Swift Dispersal
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
ABDULLA EHS ALZARI
18000
142Ze King - M09
Manduro x Top Flight Queen
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
143Posh Boy - H10
Duke Of Marmalade x Sauvage
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Non vendu
29000
144Runninglikethewind - M10
Hurricane Run x Virgin Hawk
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
9000
145Switch On - M10
Oasis Dream x Noodle Soup
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
6500
146Tiger Jim - M10
Tiger Hill x Quintrell
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
GOLDIE RACING
8500
147Silver Lace - F09
Clodovil x Rockahoolababy
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
148Disco Inferno - M10
Lawman x Pink Sovietstaia
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MOHAMMED HAMAD MA AL-ATTEYA
11000
149Freeport - H10
Bahamian Bounty x Perdicula
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
PAUL NOLAN
15000
150Granell - H10
Excellent Art x Granny Kelly
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Non vendu
19000
151Mujazif - H10
Shamardal x Red Bandanna
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
DAVID NICHOLLS
27000
152Secular Society - M10
Royal Applause x Fantastic Santanyi
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
153Hooke'S Law - M11
Lawman x Woodland Orchid
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
154Archipeligo - M11
Archipenko x Red Slew
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
155Cabaan - M11
Acclamation x Abington Angel
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
156Captain Swift - H11
Captain Rio x Grannys Reluctance
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
157Clodoaldo - M11
Clodovil x Salonga
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
158Great Fun - H11
Kyllachy x Have Fun
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
159Headlong - M11
Aussie Rules x Trois Graces
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
160Spark Plug - M11
Dylan Thomas x Kournikova
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
161Supernova Heights - F10
Oasis Dream x Athene
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
MULCASTER BLOODSTOCK
90000
162Tippotina - F10
Indesatchel x Ballerina Suprema
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
LEE CARTER
800
163Misty Sparkler - F11
Mount Nelson x Statua
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
JAMIE OSBORNE
7500
164Tepmokea - H06
Noverre x Eroica
Jamie Railton, Agent
ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
18000
165Zaitsev - H10
Refuse To Bend x Zuniga's Date
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 6 000 Gns
166Black Treacle - H11
Kodiac x Treacle Noir
Jamie Railton, Agent
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
19000
167Right Step - H07
Xaar x Maid To Dance
Jamie Railton, Agent
Non vendu
14500
168Swift Bounty - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Famcred
Jamie Railton, Agent
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
15000
169Swift Cedar - H10
Excellent Art x Ravish
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 12 000 Gns
170Lady Lara - F11
Excellent Art x Shanty
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 145 000 Gns
171Kentra - F10
Muhaymin x Ultime Moment
Clunemore Racing Stables, Ireland (J. F. Levins)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
10000
172Lord Jim - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Guantanamera
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
FARRINGTON BLOODSTOCK
7000
173Canary Row - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Fresh Mint
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
Absent
174Flameseeker - H10
Heatseeker x Andtheliviniseasy
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
SROOR AL OTIBAI
3500
175Longshadow - H10
Monsun x La Felicita
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
JASON WARD
2000
176Manalapan - M10
Six Sense x Mia Mambo
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
Absent
177Candy Apples - F11
Footstepsinthesand x Candy Ride
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
NASSER GHAZALI
40000
178Sardanapalus - M09
Byron x Crinkle
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
179Torero - H09
Hernando x After You
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ERNEST S HICKS
10000
180Nordikhab - M10
Intikhab x Pourquoi Pas
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SALEM ALHEWAILAH
9000
181Repetition - H10
Royal Applause x Uno
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
KRISTIN STUBBS
6500
182Blazers Rock - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Nawaji
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
AHMED HASSAN AL-JEHANI
8000
183George The First - H11
Aqlaam x Mrs Gray
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ABDULLA EHS ALZARI
5000
184No Easy Day - H11
Kheleyf x Komena
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MUSAYER ALSHAMMARI
2000
185Touch The Clouds - M11
Sleeping Indian x Aptina
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
7000
186Zal Zilhom - M11
Verglas x Intaglia
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
187Delores Rocket - F10
Firebreak x Artistic
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
188Star Up In The Sky - F10
Speightstown x Prenuptial Plans
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
189Oasis Town - F11
Sleeping Indian x Town And Gown
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SAMI AL BOENAIN
25000
190Sultanty - F11
Shamardal x Caught On Camera
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ISMAEL JOSE RAYES SANTANA
800
191A Star In My Eye - F10
Authorized x Vyatka
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
192Barbican - H08
Hurricane Run x The Faraway Tree
Mr John Stocker
D CANTILLON
8000
193Handsome Stranger - H10
Tamayuz x Just Special
Mr John Stocker
Non vendu
9500
194King George River - M10
Danehill Dancer x Butterfly Blue
Mr John Stocker
BBA IRELAND
105000
195Aspenbreeze - M11
Champs Elysees x Llanito
Mr John Stocker
BANDAR ELHAB JAZZAA AL-MUTAIRI
3000
196Equitania - F10
Pastoral Pursuits x Clarice Orsini
Mr John Stocker
Racheté 30 000 Gns
197All The Aces - H05
Spartacus x Lili Cup
Seven Barrows Stables (N. Henderson)
TOM MALONE
14500
198Exotic Guest - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Mamoura
The Castlebridge Consignment
RUTH CARR
6000
199Rebellious Guest - M09
Cockney Rebel x Marisa
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 17 000 Gns
200Game All - F09
Acclamation x Love Thirty
The Castlebridge Consignment
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
5500
201Zero Money - H06
Bachelor Duke x Dawn Chorus
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
202Photography - M11
Haatef x Sierva
The Castlebridge Consignment
JAMIE LLOYD
10000
203Pyjama Day - F11
Royal Applause x Miss Otis
The Castlebridge Consignment
SE FABRICE VERMEULEN
8000
204High Time Too - F10
High Chaparral x Dane Thyme
The Castlebridge Consignment
FOZZY STACK
7500
205Voodoo Prince - H08
Kingmambo x Ouija Board
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
CHRIS WALLER RACING
80000
206Aegaeus - H09
Monsun x Ouija Board
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MOHAMAD AL SAIDI
25000
207Homeric - H09
Montjeu x Al Saqiya
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Racheté 67 000 Gns
208Man Of Plenty - H09
Manduro x Credit a Plenty
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
209Bold Citizen - M10
New Approach x Claxon
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
6500
210Red Runaway - M10
Medicean x Gretna
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
211Cape Summit - M11
Tamayuz x Peace Summit
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
212Douman - H11
Giant'S Causeway x Totally Devoted
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MARTIN LANNEY
3500
213Freddie Kilroy - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Pretty Davis
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
214Mistral Wind - F10
Hurricane Run x Grable
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
HAMAD AHMAD AL JEHANI
5000
215Roxanna - F11
Myboycharlie x Anagram
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
800
216Lahaag - H09
Marju x Chater
Shadwell Stud
Absent
217Poole Harbour - M09
Elusive City x Free Lance
Shadwell Stud
Absent
218Kerbaaj - M10
Dixie Union x Mabaahej
Shadwell Stud
THE BOTTOM LINERS
6500
219Munhamer - M10
Iffraaj x Khibraat
Shadwell Stud
CT AGENT
4500
220Mutashabek - H10
Arch x Siyadah
Shadwell Stud
G THORNER
3500
221Muthafar - H10
Tamayuz x Etizaaz
Shadwell Stud
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
14000
222Tafkeer - H10
Marju x Lidanski
Shadwell Stud
G MULLINS
7000
223Jally - H11
Tamayuz x Miss Beatrix
Shadwell Stud
Absent
224Mukhtazel - M11
Nayef x Tomoohat
Shadwell Stud
DE BURGH EQUINE
8000
225Munfallet - M11
Royal Applause x Princess Mood
Shadwell Stud
JC FRETWELL RACING
42000
226Mushtammel - M11
Intikhab x Merayaat
Shadwell Stud
Absent
227Tanseeb - M11
Royal Applause x Perfect Story
Shadwell Stud
Absent
228Alfaayza - F11
Dansili x Ayun
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
32000
229Arabda - F11
Elnadim x Ghizlaan
Shadwell Stud
STEFAN UPPSTROM
15000
230Damaah - F11
Lemon Drop Kid x Ekleel
Shadwell Stud
CONRAD ALLEN
11000
231Muntasaf - H09
Acclamation x Tasha's Dream
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
ROBBIE BURNS
6000
232Stephen Hero - H10
Celtic Swing x Albaiyda
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
DAN SKELTON
21000
233Target Acquired - H10
Majestic Missile x Brioney
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
10000
234Vote Of Confidence - H10
Pleasantly Perfect x Sogna di Me
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Racheté 3 500 Gns
235Jazz Girl - F08
Johar x Madame Boulangere
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
236Uleavemebreathless - F10
Tiger Hill x Sovereign Abbey
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
80000
237Stradater - H09
Catcher In The Rye x Starring Role
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
238Gmac - M10
Excellent Art x Kafayef
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
34000
239Your Pal Tal - M10
Dark Angel x Good Health
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
JOHNNEY LEVINS
10500
240Bismark - M11
Oratorio x Mala Mala
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
GROVE STUD
7000
241Captain Moonlite - M11
Bushranger x Lady Precise
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
CARLOS MARTEL SANTANA
5500
242Main Straits - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Moojeh
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
JALIL AL MALLAH
3000
243Ain'T No Surprise - F11
Kheleyf x Harmonist
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
JAMIE OSBORNE
3000
244Orcaella - F11
Oratorio x Willowbridge
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
MARK CUSCHIERI
3000
245Aerodynamic - H07
Oratorio x Willowbridge
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
5000
246Nameitwhatyoulike - H09
Trade Fair x Emma Peel
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Non vendu
24000
247Getabuzz - H08
Beat Hollow x Ailincala
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
248Little Jimmy Odsox - H08
Namid x September Tide
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
THAMER AL DIHANI
2000
249Just Like Heaven - M09
Kodiac x Night Beauty
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
6000
250Blue Lotus - M10
Elnadim x Saffa Garden
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CT AGENT
1000
251Shrimper Roo - M10
Byron x Piper'S Ash
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 1 000 Gns
252First Class Favour - F08
Exceed And Excel x Lamh Eile
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
253High Flame - F10
High Chaparral x Noble Flame
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Non vendu
254Bounty Girl - F11
Bushranger x Josphiel
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABDULLA AL-KUWARI
4000
255Sweet Lightning - H05
Fantastic Light x Sweetness Herself
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
20000
256Royal Diamond - M06
King'S Best x Irresistible Jewel
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Racheté 140 000 Gns
257Rich Coast - H08
King'S Best x Costa Rica
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
95000
258Campanology - M09
Royal Applause x Savannah Belle
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
100000
259Order Of Service - M10
Medicean x Choir Gallery
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
JEREMY BRUMMITT
15000
260Evening Attire - H11
Pastoral Pursuits x Markova's Dance
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
50000
261Boots And Spurs - M09
Oasis Dream x Arctic Char
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
THOMAS MORLEY
75000
262Georgian Bay - M10
Oratorio x Jazzie
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
263Hay Dude - M10
Dubawi x Inaminute
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
264London Citizen - M10
Proud Citizen x Sally Bowles
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
265Yourartisonfire - H10
Dutch Art x Queens Jubilee
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
266Northern Water - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Musical Twist
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ABDULLA ABBAS AA MULLA
55000
267Protestant - M10
Papal Bull x Vintage Escape
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
Absent
268Ottoman Empire - H06
Pivotal x Chesnut Bird
John Butler Racing
Absent
269Saloomy - M09
Shamardal x Oystermouth
John Butler Racing
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
40000
270Lilly White - F10
Speightstown x Unrestrained
John Butler Racing
MAIREAD CRONIN
6000
271Triumphant - H09
Danehill Dancer x Meek Appeal
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
272Twilight Zone - M10
Danehill Dancer x All My Loving
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PAOLA MASIEMO
7500
273Hall Of Mirrors - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Apache Dream
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
274Line Drummer - H10
Galileo x Miss Bio
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
70000
275Cristoforo Colombo - M10
Henrythenavigator x La Traviata
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
276Indian Chief - M10
Montjeu x Buck Aspen
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BOBBY O'RYAN
23000
277The Draughtsman - M11
Danehill Dancer x Queen Cleopatra
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
IBRAHIM HASSAN AL-JEHANI
5000
278Five Star General - M11
High Chaparral x Rainbow Queen
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JANA DUFLOVA
4500
279Folk Hero - M11
Mastercraftsman x Plume Rouge
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
NICHOLAS CAULLERY
1500
280Freewheel - M10
Galileo x La Chunga
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
DAVID NICHOLLS (P.S.)
37000
281Inkerman - H10
Duke Of Marmalade x Lady Taufan
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
JAMIE OSBORNE
10000
282Murphy'S Delight - M10
Hurricane Run x Akoya
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
65000
283Keyword - M11
Myboycharlie x Time Will Show
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
MOHAMMED KAZIM AL ANSARI
25000
284Head To Toe - F11
Mastercraftsman x High Spot
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
10000
285Sign From Heaven - F11
Raven'S Pass x Sahara Sky
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
60000
286Moran Gra - H07
Rahy x Super Supreme
Portlester Stud, Ireland (Miss J. Morgan)
Absent
287Break Rank - H09
Broken Vow x Divert
The Castlebridge Consignment
PRINCE SULTAN BIN MOHAMMED BIN SAUD AL-KABEER
115000
288Croquembouche - H09
Acclamation x Wedding Cake
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
289Gold Chain - M10
Authorized x Mountain Chain
The Castlebridge Consignment
DIANE SAYER
7000
290Related - H10
Kheleyf x Balladonia
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAVID SIMCOCK
33000
291Silas Marner - M07
Muhtathir x Street Kendra
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
292Fury - H08
Invincible Spirit x Courting
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
293Asian Trader - H09
Acclamation x Tiger Waltz
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
294Danchai - M09
Authorized x Scarlet Empire
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
90000
295Well Painted - H09
Excellent Art x Aoife
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
296Noble Deed - H10
Kyllachy x Noble One
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK
55000
297Veeraya - H10
Rail Link x Follow Flanders
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
298Mocacha - H11
Camacho x Mama Angela
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
GUNNAR NORDLING
10000
299Resolute - M11
Pivotal x Coy
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
300Meeting Waters - F11
Aqlaam x Paradise Isle
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
301Princess Rose - F11
Royal Applause x Mystical Spirit
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
302Spiritual Flame - F11
Invincible Spirit x Secret Flame
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
303Appease - H09
Oasis Dream x Penchee
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
304Redact - H09
Strategic Prince x Rainbow Java
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANTHONY STROUD / SEAN CLANCY
17000
305Raging Bear - M10
Leroidesanimaux x Gliding Light
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
306Rhamnus - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Happy Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
307Stiff Upper Lip - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Just In Love
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
12000
308After The Goldrush - M11
Kyllachy x Fine Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
309Anticipated - M11
Whipper x Foreplay
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
65000
310Brown Sugar - M11
Tamayuz x Lady Livius
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
311Conflicting - M11
Kyllachy x Piper'S Ash
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
312Dover The Moon - M11
Bushranger x Gold Script
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
3200
313Downturn - M11
Invincible Spirit x Jouet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
314Ice Slice - M11
Dark Angel x Ice Rock
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMES EUSTACE
16000
315Juan Alonso - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Izzy Lou
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAN O'DONNELL
115000
316Magnus Maximus - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Chanrossa
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
317Nos Galan - M11
Dylan Thomas x Chalice Wells
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
VACLAV VOCETKA
9000
318Speed The Plough - M11
Kyllachy x Danceatdusk
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
11000
319Thunder Strike - M11
Sakhee'S Secret x Trump Street
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHN MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
105000
320Broadway Duchess - F10
New Approach x Annee Lumiere
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
321Mystical Moment - F10
Dutch Art x Tinnarinka
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
E TUER
5000
322Victrix Ludorum - F10
Invincible Spirit x Matikanehamatidori
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
220000
323A Childs Dream - F11
Intense Focus x Keriyka
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GROVE STUD
10000
324Fast - F11
Kodiac x Gypsy Royal
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AL GHAZALI STUD
47000
325Gold Top - F11
Teofilo x Top Row
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
70000
326Lilbourne Lass - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Talampaya
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HIGHFIELD FARM LLP
62000
327Oxlip - F11
Three Valleys x Age of Chivalry
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ELISA CASTELLI
7500
328Suite - F11
Invincible Spirit x Rakiza
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
47000
329Touch Paper - F11
Acclamation x Light It Up
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CT AGENT
2500
330Spiritoftomintoul - M09
Authorized x Diamond Line
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
AW CARROLL
25000
331Ataraxis - H10
Nayef x Seven Magicians
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
332Blighty - M10
Beat Hollow x Brisk Breeze
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
333Cosmic Curious - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Cosmic Fire
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
GEORGE BAKER RACING
8500
334Korantam - M10
Galileo x Miss Beatrix
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
335Parallax - M10
Galileo x Moonlight'S Box
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
RY BOURESLY
9000
336Phosphorescence - H10
Sakhee x Eccentricity
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
337Bejeweled - F10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Gems Of Araby
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
4000
338Conserve - F10
Duke Of Marmalade x Minor Point
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
AMY WEAVER
10000
339Iberis - F10
Nayef x Isis
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
T.I.R
2000
340Kiama Bay - H06
Fraam x La Panthere
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
24000
341Area Fifty One - H08
Green Desert x Secret History
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / MIDDLEHAM PARK (P.S.)
70000
342Garde Cotiere - H08
Giant'S Causeway x Amonita
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HADI JEBRAN AL RASHID
3500
343Sir Reginald - H08
Compton Place x Clincher Club
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
29000
344Fort Bastion - H09
Lawman x French Fern
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SPRINT THOROUGHBRED RACING
18000
345Nashville - H09
Galileo x Brown Eyes
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
14000
346Personal Touch - M09
Pivotal x Validate
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
14000
347Size - H09
Oratorio x Primissima
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
12000
348Tales Of Grimm - H09
Distorted Humor x Stupendous Miss
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 230 000 Gns
349Allnecessaryforce - M10
Verglas x Kosmic View
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
350Dolphin Village - M10
Cape Cross x Reform Act
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
351Rene Mathis - H10
Monsieur Bond x Remina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Non vendu
48000
352Back Lane - M11
Invincible Spirit x Rivalry
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
15000
353Longton - M11
Myboycharlie x Lauren Louise
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
32000
354Regiment - M11
Major Cadeaux x My First Romance
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
355Rufford - H11
Invincible Spirit x Speedy Sonata
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
356Empire Storm - M07
Storming Home x Emy Coasting
Jamie Railton, Agent
NIGEL SPREADBURY
38000
357Aviator - H08
Motivator x Amore
Jamie Railton, Agent
JAMES EUSTACE
20000
358Khalid - M10
Axxos x Kylini
Jamie Railton, Agent
PAUL PERRY / BAKER BLOODSTOCK
62000
359Liro - H10
Samum x La Donna
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
360Conduct - H07
selkirk x Coventina
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
361Graphic - M09
Excellent Art x Follow My Lead
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
362Nine Realms - M09
Green Desert x Bourbonella
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
82000
363Artistical - M10
Excellent Art x Royale Figurine
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
LEE CARTER
5500
364Response - M10
New Approach x Spotlight
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
IRVIN S NAYLOR/STEVE GOLLINGS
23000
365Arctic Brave - M11
Teofilo x Arctic Char
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
366Heroine Required - F10
Muhtathir x Tiger Mist
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
T.I.R
8500
367Amnesia - F11
Invincible Spirit x Applauded
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
368Lady In Blue - F11
Iffraaj x Compton Girl
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Racheté 7 500 Gns
369Haikbidiac - M11
Kodiac x Silk Fan
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
GUNNAR NORDLING
60000
370Born To Surprise - H09
Exceed And Excel x Dubai Surprise
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
LEE CARTER
21000
371Huntsmans Close - H10
Elusive Quality x Badminton
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
SACKVILLEDONALD
20000
372Finn Class - H11
Exceed And Excel x Finnmark
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
373Marweena - F11
Cape Cross x Dunes Queen
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
374Bridgehampton - H09
Lando x Gaze
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
21000
375Sign Manual - H09
Motivator x New Assembly
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
DONALD MCCAIN
30000
376Suraj - M09
Galileo x Maid Of Killeen
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
22000
377Azrur - M10
Sir Percy x Tiger Spice
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
JC FRETWELL RACING
18000
378Deficit - H10
Dalakhani x Venturi
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
IRVIN S NAYLOR/STEVE GOLLINGS
140000
379Fils Anges - M10
Dark Angel x La Piaf
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
SACKVILLEDONALD
60000
380Forced Family Fun - H10
Refuse To Bend x Juniper Girl
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
JOHN & SEAN QUINN
30000
381Handiwork - H10
Motivator x Spinning Top
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
NORTHERN BLOODSTOCK
10000
382Hartwright - H10
Exceed And Excel x All For Laura
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
17000
383Shanti - H10
Dansili x Maycocks Bay
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
384Star Of Rohm - H10
Exceed And Excel x Noble Desert
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
TURKI AL-MUTAIRI
10000
385Winslow Arizona - M10
Danehill Dancer x Buffalo Berry
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
20000
386Jadesnumberone - F10
Authorized x Gabriella
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MAURIZIO MANILI
7000
387Gauchita - F11
Invincible Spirit x Rex Regina
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
388Gender Agenda - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Friendlier
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Racheté 75 000 Gns
389Jake'S Destiny - H09
Desert Style x Skehana
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
390Boomshackerlacker - H10
Dark Angel x Allegrina
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
391Rutherglen - M10
Tiger Hill x Hanella
George Baker Racing Ltd.
JOHN QUINN
40000
392Ticoz - M05
Cozzene x Transition Time
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
393Tac De Boistron - H07
Take Risks x Pondiki
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
394Marvi Thunders - M08
Catcher In The Rye x Nicoline Tuxen
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
395Mezzotint - H09
Diamond Green x Aquatint
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
SC WILLIAMS
55000
396Solar Deity - M09
Exceed And Excel x Dawn Raid
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 90 000 Gns
397Suegioo - H09
Manduro x Mantesera
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
70000
398Sedenoo - M10
Cape Cross x Eternity Ring
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JEREMY BRUMMITT / P LEYSHAN
22000
399Net Whizz - M09
Mr Greeley x Reboot
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
400Excuse To Linger - M10
Compton Place x Lady Le Quesne
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
MOHAMMED HAMAD MA AL-ATTEYA
13000
401Hi Filwah - M10
Medaglia D'Oro x Star Landing
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
402Hornboy - M10
Medicean x Soar
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
6000
403Ian'S Dream - H10
Speightstown x She's Loaded
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
ADEL ALDEHANI
5000
404Intimidate - M10
Royal Applause x Crystal Power
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BEVERLEY DEUTROM
10000
405Investment Expert - M10
Tamayuz x Kindling
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
25000
406Sweet Deal - H10
Verglas x Compromise
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
407N (Bosset 2011) - M11
Henrythenavigator x Bosset
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
AA, AGENT
900
408Endless Light - F10
Pivotal x Celeste
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
409Havelovewilltravel - F10
Holy Roman Emperor x Strategy
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
410Exempt - F10
Exceed And Excel x Miss University
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
6000
411Kept Well - F10
Scat Daddy x Prosperous Move
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
T.I.R
3000
412King'S Warrior - H07
King'S Best x Save Me The Waltz
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
413Al Mukhdam - M10
Exceed And Excel x Sakhya
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
TOM GOULD
42000
414Buckstay - H10
Lawman x Stella Del Mattino
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
415Cape Of Hope - M10
Cape Cross x Bright Hope
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
9500
416Noble Metal - M11
With Approval x Grain Only
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
MCCALMONT BLOODSTOCK
50000
417Dodina - F10
Acclamation x Etica
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
9000
418Hasbah - F10
Cape Cross x Gimasha
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
3500
419Oscilate Wildly - F10
Mount Nelson x Marisa
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
PV & JP JACKSON PARTNERSHIP
10000
420Pearl Spice - H10
Dalakhani x Cinnamon Rose
Frankland Lodge Stables (T. Pitt)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
421Reposer - H08
Kheleyf x Tragic Point
Potterhill Stud Farm
TOM MALONE
17000
422Getaway Car - M10
Medicean x Lomapamar
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
27000
423Work Ethic - H10
Camacho x Foret Noire
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
PETER HARPER
5000
424Zain Spirit - H10
Tapit x American Jewel
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
KHALED FMA ALAJAMI
6000
425Jowhara - F10
Mount Nelson x Call Account
Egerton House Stables (G. Butler)
FAHAD ALBEDIN
4000
426Dana'S Present - M09
Osorio x Euro Empire
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
427Eton Rambler - H10
Hard Spun x Brightbraveandgood
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
428Der Blaue Reiter - H11
Art Connoisseur x Kafayef
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
429Bountybeamadam - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Madamoiselle Jones
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Racheté 3 500 Gns
430Perfect Pastime - H08
Pastoral Pursuits x Puritanical
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
431Sonnetation - F10
Dylan Thomas x Southern Migration
South Hatch Stables (J. Boyle)
Absent
432Rocky Reef - H09
Danbird x Leah's Pride
Philip Hide Racing
MOHAMED ALAJMI
16000
433Kamchatka - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Queensgate
Philip Hide Racing
Absent
434Khelac - H10
Kheleyf x Miss Lacey
Philip Hide Racing
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
7000
435Black Cadillac - H08
Kheleyf x Desert Design
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
AHMAD M AL-RASHEEDI
2000
436King Of Wing - H09
Hawk Wing x Miss Shivvy
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
FANI VASILIA
2500
437Music Stop - F11
Iffraaj x Tan Tan
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
BROWNSTOWN STUD
4500
438Greensward - H06
Green Desert x Frizzante
Mike Murphy Racing
CONOR DORE
7000
439Lutine Bell - H07
Starcraft x Satin Bell
Mike Murphy Racing
FEDERICO BARBERINI, AGENT
7000
440Choral Prince - H10
Oratorio x Princess Of Iona
Mike Murphy Racing
MUBARAK AL-OTAIBI
6000
441Seven Lucky Seven - M11
Avonbridge x Moon Bird
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Absent
442Born To Fly - F11
Kodiac x Cayambe
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Absent
443Oyster - F11
Diamond Green x Lost Icon
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Absent
444Almost Gemini - H09
Dylan Thomas x Streetcar
Hackness Villa Stables (D. Cantillon)
CHARLIE MANN
19000
445Evervescent - H09
Elnadim x Purepleasureseeker
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Absent
446Sheila'S Buddy - H09
Reel Buddy x Loreto Rose
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Non vendu
24000
447Shepherd Gate - M11
Kitten'S Joy x Keeping Watch
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
MADELEINE SMITH
19000
448Flash City - H08
Elusive City x Furnish
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Racheté 6 000 Gns
449Disclosure - H11
Indesatchel x Gemini Gold
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Absent
450Libranno - M08
Librettist x Annabelle Ja
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 300 000 Gns
451Bursledon - H10
Jeremy x Desert Drama
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
18000
452Intrigo - M10
Medicean x A Thousand Smiles
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
65000
453Jimmy Elder - M10
Invincible Spirit x Hijab
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JALIL AL MALLAH
6000
454Pivotal Movement - M10
Pivotal x Selinka
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
26000
455Primo D'Oro - H10
Medaglia D'Oro x First Glimmer
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AL-SAMALY
9000
456Shamaheart - M10
Shamardal x Encouragement
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
G HARKER
8000
457Expert - M11
Mastercraftsman x Raphimix
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
88000
458Gloss - M11
Acclamation x Glitter Baby
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DEVIS GRILLI
7500
459Jersey Royal - M11
Royal Applause x Rolexa
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMMED R AL-KUWARI
6000
460Leisure Cruise - M11
Henrythenavigator x Snowfield
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DEVIS GRILLI
1000
461Malachim Mist - M11
Dark Angel x Sixfields Flyer
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
462Morally Bankrupt - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Lyra'S Daemon
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RON CHARLES
19000
463Rising Dawn - M11
Dark Angel x Irish Design
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
26000
464Wedgwood - H11
Mastercraftsman x Vingt Et Une
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PANARELLO NUNZIO
4000
465Viewpoint - M09
Exceed And Excel x Lady'S View
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
38000
466Brownsea Brink - M10
Cadeaux Genereux x Valiantly
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
467Outer Space - M11
Acclamation x Venoge
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
50000
468Storm Trooper - M11
Acclamation x Maid To Order
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
48000
469Everleigh - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Blur
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
6500
470Miss Diva - F10
Acclamation x Mina
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BALLYPHILIP STUD
22000
471Tassel - F10
Kyllachy x Xtrasensory
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
14000
472Autumn Sunrise - F11
Camacho x Convenience
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULLA ABBAS AA MULLA
23000
473Corncockle - F11
Invincible Spirit x Alovera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
23000
474Jive - F11
Major Cadeaux x Lindy Hop
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
475Mildenhall - F11
Compton Place x Night Kiss
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
476Our Duchess - F11
Duke Of Marmalade x Honey Gold
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
28000
477Prize - F11
Exceed And Excel x Holamo
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
10000
478Value - F11
Clodovil x Shalev
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
9000
479Lisa'S Legacy - H10
Kyllachy x Lisathedaddy
The Castlebridge Consignment
CHARLES BYRNES
18000
480Trinity River - F11
Three Valleys x Blane Water
The Castlebridge Consignment
ANDRIJA JOVICEVIC
11000
481Bajan Tryst - H06
Speightstown x Garden Secrets
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
8000
482Waking Warrior - H08
Sleeping Indian x Scented Garden
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ABDAL RAHMAN
9000
483Clayton - H09
x Blossom
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
484Discression - H09
Indesatchel x Night Gypsy
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
6000
485Pea Shooter - H09
Piccolo x Sparkling Eyes
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
DANDY NICHOLLS
10000
486Can You Conga - H10
Piccolo x Takes Two To Tango
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
30000
487George Rooke - H10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Double Fantasy
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
488Bremner - M11
Manduro x Maggie Lou
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SACKVILLEDONALD
280000
489Locky Taylor - H11
Bushranger x Hawk Eyed Lady
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
490Mindblowing - H11
Mind Games x Musical Day
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
45000
491Missouri Spirit - M11
Sleeping Indian x Sahariri
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
22000
492Morning Post - M11
Acclamation x Thankful
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
AL GHAZALI STUD
75000
493Yorkshire Relish - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Patroller
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
11000
494Bousatet - F10
Muhtathir x Miss Mission
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
495Gold Beau - H10
Gold Away x Theorie
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Absent
496Danfazi - M11
Dandy Man x Distant Shore
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
497Astrum - H10
Haafhd x Vax Star
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
N KING
36000
498Poetic Verse - F10
Byron x Nina Fontenail
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
JOHN QUINN
16500
499Al Raqeeb - M10
Lawman x Caerlina
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Absent
500Meridius - M10
Invincible Spirit x Eliza Acton
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
501Not Rigg - H10
Henrythenavigator x St Helens Shadow
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
502Duchess Of Gazeley - F10
Halling x Flying Finish
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Absent
503Spirit Rider - H10
Candy Ride x Teenage Queen
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
DENIS CULLEN
7500
504Haayil - M11
Halling x Early Morning Rain
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
20000
505Never To Be - H11
Thewayyouare x Kitty Foille
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
506Vallar - H11
Lemon Drop Kid x Polaire
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
DAMIEN ENGLISH
4500
507Zephyr - M11
Shirocco x Pelagia
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
TIM DYKES
10000
508Hepworth - F09
Singspiel x Annalina
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SAAD BIN MISHRAF
32000
509Blessington - M10
Kheleyf x Madam Ninette
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
510Nickels And Dimes - F10
Teofilo x Neat Shilling
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
33000
511Head Of Steam - H07
Mizzen Mast x Summer Mist
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
22000
512Johnny Castle - H08
Shamardal x Photogenic
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
FRANCESCA TURRI
7000
513Sir Mike - H09
Haafhd x Tara Moon
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
55000
514Ebony Roc - H10
Shirocco x Chia Laguna
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
10000
515Empiricist - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Charaig
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
ABDULLA EHS ALZARI
6000
516Hero'S Story - M10
Mount Nelson x Red Roses Story
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
JEREMY BRUMMITT
31000
517Knight'S Parade - H10
Dark Angel x Toy Show
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
20000
518Royal Signaller - M10
Dylan Thomas x Whirly Bird
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
80000
519Tigerish - H10
Tiger Hill x Dimakya
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
HASAN AL BEDEN
2000
520Double Czech - M11
Bushranger x Night Of Joy
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
7500
521I'Vegotafeeling - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Italian Connection
Modreeny Stables, Ireland (C. Swan)
Absent
522Bainne - F10
Strategic Prince x Laemeen
Modreeny Stables, Ireland (C. Swan)
Absent
523Lady Clitico - F11
Bushranger x Villa Nova
Modreeny Stables, Ireland (C. Swan)
Absent
524Reply - M09
Oasis Dream x Cap Coz
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
525Forester - M10
Danehill Dancer x Amenixa
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PRISCILLA PEELMAN
10000
526Agreement - M10
Galileo x Cozzene'S Angel
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
527Rain God - M10
Henrythenavigator x Lotta Dancing
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
528Lake Michigan - M10
Montjeu x Cherry Hinton
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
529Drishti - H11
Fastnet Rock x American Queen
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Non vendu
530Fair Wind - M11
High Chaparral x Night Teeny
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BOBBY O'RYAN
8000
531League Of Nations - M10
Galileo x Last Love
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MARK CUSCHIERI
15000
532Emerging - M10
Mount Nelson x Pan Galactic
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
533Rock Up - H10
Kheleyf x Kissing Time
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
ABDULLA AL-KUWARI
20000
534Zeus Magic - M10
Zamindar x Milly of The Vally
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
KOO'S RACING CLUB
4500
535Sleepy Sioux - F11
Sleeping Indian x Bella Chica
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Non vendu
58000
536Crow Down - H09
Oratorio x Louve Sereine
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Non vendu
4800
537Glen Moss - H09
Moss Vale x Sail With The Wind
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JC FRETWELL RACING
45000
538Moss Hill - H09
Moss Vale x Borders Belle
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JASON WARD
800
539Red Art - M09
Excellent Art x All Began
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
540Sir Pedro - H09
Acclamation x Milly-M
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
THOMAS MORLEY
9000
541West Leake Diman - M09
Namid x Roselyn
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CRAIG MCCLYMONT
5000
542African Oil - H10
Royal Applause x Ahdaaf
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MCCALMONT BLOODSTOCK
70000
543Always Satisfied - M10
Haafhd x Pirouetting
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Non vendu
544Red Explorer - M10
Henrythenavigator x Remote
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JAMIE OSBORNE
6500
545The Welsh Wizard - M10
Dylan Thomas x Golden Dew
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BBA IRELAND
15500
546Culdaff - M11
Aqlaam x Nenuphar
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MANFRED HOFER
26000
547Frosty The Snowman - M11
Mastercraftsman x Sleeveless
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RUTH CARR
5000
548Rock Of Dreams - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Manhattan Dream
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
549Sellingallthetime - M11
Lawman x Anthyllis
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PHILIP KIRBY
18000
550Solid Justice - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Burnin' Memories
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JASON WARD
4500
551Under The Moon - M11
Exceed And Excel x Strawberry Moon
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
DAMIEN ENGLISH
2000
552Bossa Nova Baby - F10
High Chaparral x Attilia
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
553Callmeakhab - F10
Intikhab x Viola Royale
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
TALLY-HO STUD
16000
554Camisole - F10
Teofilo x Sleeveless
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Non vendu
555Funky Cold Medina - F10
Cockney Rebel x Monica Campbell
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
556Movementneverlies - F10
Medicean x Frabjous
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Non vendu
7500
557Puligny - F10
Holy Roman Emperor x Le Montrachet
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RON CHARLES (P.S.)
15000
558Wolfs Breath - F10
Montjeu x Uva
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
559Emerald Breeze - F11
Tagula x Rebel Aclaim
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
1000
560Maysville - F11
Lawman x Morality
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
TONY COYLE
2000
561River Goddess - F11
Marju x Talwin
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
562Romulette - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Royal Confidence
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2000
563Coral Sands - H08
Footstepsinthesand x Daziyra
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
2000
564Moral Issue - H08
Ishiguru x Morale
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
MUBARAK AL-OTAIBI
6000
565Saffron Town - H09
Saffron Walden x Magic Feeling
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
SUNTIN ALDEHANI
6500
566Announcement - F11
Proclamation x Anapola
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
567Tiger Reigns - H06
Tiger Hill x Showery
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
BUTLER/BELL
1000
568Rock Supreme - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Love And Affection
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
7000
569Global Icon - M10
Green Desert x Maganda
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
MOHAMMED R AL-KUWARI
9000
570Sherzam - F10
Exceed And Excel x Shersha
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
571Archibald Thorburn - M11
Duke Of Marmalade x Winged Harriet
Horsley Brook Farm Stables (E. McMahon)
Absent
572Broadcaster - M11
Jeremy x River Abouali
Horsley Brook Farm Stables (E. McMahon)
Absent
573Clumber Street - H11
Compton Place x Tinnarinka
Horsley Brook Farm Stables (E. McMahon)
Absent
574Copperwood - H05
Bahamian Bounty x Sophielu
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 800 Gns
575The Bells O Peover - H08
selkirk x Bay Tree
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ADEL ALDEHANI
800
576Grey Blue - H10
Verglas x Zut Alors
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
577Mariners Moon - M11
Mount Nelson x Dusty Moon
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
5000
578Corn Snow - M10
Raven'S Pass x Zofzig
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
BBA IRELAND
13000
579Declamation - H10
Shamardal x Dignify
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
295C PARTNERSHIP
8000
580Flashlight - M10
Shamardal x Jazzy Jan
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
GROVE STUD
15000
581Street Artist - M10
Street Cry x Portrayal
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DAVID NICHOLLS
5500
582China Creek - F10
Street Cry x Adonesque
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
BBA IRELAND
40000
583Pilates - F10
Shamardal x Caribbean Escape
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
584Snap Music - F10
Mutakddim x Rapper
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
FEDERICO BARBERINI, AGENT
17000
585Lawman'S Lady - F11
Lawman x Hasanat
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CT AGENT
5000
586Blanc De Chine - F09
Dark Angel x Nullarbor
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
LOWTHER RACING
28000
587Just Isla - F10
Halling x Island Rapture
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
588Ahern - H10
Dutch Art x Petra Nova
Jamie Railton, Agent
JEREMY BRUMMITT / P LEYSHAN
28000
589Anna'S Pearl - M10
Pivotal x Mi Anna
Jamie Railton, Agent
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
85000
590Englishman - M10
Royal Applause x Tesary
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
591Pearl Castle - H10
Montjeu x Ghurra
Jamie Railton, Agent
JOHN & SEAN QUINN
28000
592Sniper - M11
Dubawi x Anayid
Jamie Railton, Agent
JAMES BREDIN
140000
593Almadaa - H07
Exceed And Excel x Masaader
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
Racheté 12 000 Gns
594Harry Trotter - H09
Kodiac x Defined Feature
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
Racheté 16 000 Gns
595Seanie - M09
Kodiac x Cakestown Lady
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
Racheté 20 000 Gns
596Sword Of Light - H10
Kodiac x Bird In Blue
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
25000
597Boom The Groom - M11
Kodiac x Ecco Mi
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
MANFRED HOFER
58000
598Celtic Man - M11
Lawman x Celtic Silhouette
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
32000
599Bensoon - M09
Refuse To Bend x Monsoon Wedding
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Non vendu
14500
600Cape Glory - M10
Cape Cross x Array of Stars
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Racheté 50 000 Gns
601Awake My Soul - H09
Teofilo x Field Of Hope
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 62 000 Gns
602Tetbury - M09
Giant'S Causeway x Fanzine
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
BBA IRELAND
38000
603Grandorio - H10
Oratorio x Grand Splendour
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 45 000 Gns
604Benzanno - M09
Refuse To Bend x Crossanza
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
DONALD MCCAIN
60000
605Bonfire - M09
Manduro x Night Frolic
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
120000
606Halling'S Treasure - H10
Halling x Perfect Treasure
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
45000
607If - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Ianapourna
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
NASSER GHAZALI
21000
608Melvin The Grate - M10
Danehill Dancer x Hawala
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
609Muir Lodge - H11
Exceed And Excel x Miss Chaussini
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
610Ningara - H10
Singspiel x Garanciere
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
120000
611Cape Crossing - F09
Cape Cross x Dame Hester
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SIMON MINCH BLOODSTOCK
16000
612Daylight - H10
Firebreak x Dayville
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
613Florida Beat - H10
Passing Glance x Florida Heart
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
C FRIEL
6000
614King Muro - H10
Halling x Ushindi
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BBA IRELAND
24000
615Martial Art - H10
Compton Place x Brush Strokes
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
18000
616Miss Mitigate - F10
Sir Percy x Oblige
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MARTIN LANNEY
800
617Mr Fitzroy - H10
Kyllachy x Reputable
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
618Oasis Spirit - F10
Oasis Dream x Fearless Spirit
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
619Barkis - H09
selkirk x Batik
The Castlebridge Consignment
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
38000
620Balkis - F10
Shamardal x Red Passion
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
23000
621Broadside - M09
Dylan Thomas x Clouds Of Magellan
The Castlebridge Consignment
HELEN HERINCKX (P.S.)
900
622Clorofilla - F10
Refuse To Bend x Crudelia
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 78 000 Gns
623Shahdaroba - H10
Haatef x Gold Script
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
65000
624Urban Dreamer - M11
Intense Focus x Sioduil
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
AL GHAZALI STUD
17000
625Ballesteros - H09
Tomba x Flamenco Dancer
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
54000
626Sir Bedivere - H09
Dansili x Miss Ivanhoe
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
IBRAHIM HASSAN AL-JEHANI
18000
627Correspondent - M10
Exceed And Excel x Indian Love Bird
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
PRINCE SULTAN BIN MOHAMMED BIN SAUD AL-KABEER
78000
628Legal Waves - H10
Lawman x Surf The Web
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
KEVIN ROSS
45000
629Master Ming - H10
Excellent Art x China Pink
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
FARRAJ AL-FARRAJ
7000
630Number One London - H10
Invincible Spirit x Vadorga
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Racheté 36 000 Gns
631Patently - M10
Moss Vale x Trader Secret
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
632Testudo - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Santa Sophia
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
633Whipper'S Boy - H10
Whipper x Glympse
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
DENIS CULLEN
13000
634N (Rose Briar 2011) - M11
Mastercraftsman x Rose Briar
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
635Border Guard - H11
selkirk x Argent Du Bois
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
JM BRADLEY
5000
636Love Tangle - H11
Azamour x Dragnet
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
637Majorities - M11
Major Cadeaux x Mania
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
638Newton'S Law - H11
Lawman x Royal Alchemist
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
639Racing'S Dream - H11
Iffraaj x There's Two
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
640Stella Clavisque - M11
Camacho x Grand Baie
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
15000
641Syros - M11
Kheleyf x Starring
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
642Famous Poet - M09
Exceed And Excel x Asfurah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
643Mawaqeet - H09
Dynaformer x Lady Ilsley
Shadwell Stud
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
50000
644Ruzeiz - M09
Muhtathir x Saraama
Shadwell Stud
PCF RACING
36000
645Baraweez - M10
Cape Cross x Aquarelle Bleue
Shadwell Stud
AR BARNES
30000
646Eshtiaal - M10
Dynaformer x Enfiraaj
Shadwell Stud
Absent
647Iftikaar - M10
Cape Cross x Anbella
Shadwell Stud
Absent
648Janaab - H10
Nayef x Mood Indigo
Shadwell Stud
TIM EASTERBY
12000
649Maraweh - H10
Muhtathir x Itqaan
Shadwell Stud
TOM MALONE / L RUSSELL
25000
650Mayaasem - M10
Royal Applause x Rolexa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
651Moosir - H10
Daaher x Torrestrella
Shadwell Stud
Absent
652Mutanaweb - M10
Tamayuz x Diary
Shadwell Stud
Absent
653Shababeek - M10
Shirocco x Tanaghum
Shadwell Stud
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
4500
654Taayel - M10
Tamayuz x Sakhee'S Song
Shadwell Stud
Absent
655Tabaary - H10
Street Cry x Commodities
Shadwell Stud
Absent
656Tashbeeh - M11
Iffraaj x Kayak
Shadwell Stud
DIANE SAYER
5000
657Sefaat - F11
Haatef x Thamara
Shadwell Stud
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
42000
658Dunure Harbour - M11
Dubawi x Hobby
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
659Ponfeigh - M11
Teofilo x Water Fountain
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
660Bishop Roko - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Kirk
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
661Border Legend - H09
selkirk x Bonnie Doon
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
662Captain Cat - H09
Dylan Thomas x Mother Of Pearl
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
663Trader Jack - H09
Trade Fair x Azeema
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
TOM MALONE
28000
664Waterclock - H09
Notnowcato x Waterfall One
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
PAUL CHAPMAN
85000
665Defiant Spirit - H10
Compton Place x Muffled
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SAAD AL JALLAL
8000
666Don Marco - H10
Choisir x Dolma
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JAMIE LLOYD
15000
667Kazak - M10
Royal Applause x Kazeem
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
668Liberty Jack - H10
Sakhee x Azeema
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SOUTH HATCH RACING
20000
669Tartary - M10
Oasis Dream x Tamso
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ABDULLA ALI AHMED
14000
670The Dark Wizard - H10
Dark Angel x Knapton Hill
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
WILLIE MUSSON RACING
15000
671Sandy Cove - M11
Oasis Dream x Maganda
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JAMES EUSTACE
11000
672Serenity Spa - F10
Excellent Art x Molly Mello
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
673Vallila - F11
Dunkerque x Villabella
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ANAYA OSCAR
11000
674Be Seeing You - M11
Medicean x Oshiponga
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
675Trade Commissioner - H08
Montjeu x Spinning Queen
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SACKVILLEDONALD
50000
676Fencing - H09
Street Cry x Latice
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
677Breden - H10
Shamardal x Perfect Touch
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
678Nautilus - H10
Medicean x Fickle
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
679She'S Late - M10
Pivotal x Courting
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
100000
680Space Ship - M10
Galileo x Angara
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ROBERT HENNESSY
130000
681Cornrow - M10
New Approach x Needlecraft
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
682Magistral - M10
Manduro x Tamalain
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
683Piet Mondrian - M10
Danehill Dancer x Last Second
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
55000
684Heirloom - M10
Dansili x Flawly
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
685Army Ranger - M10
Galileo x D'Articleshore
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MARK CUSCHIERI
9000
686Sardinia - M10
Galileo x Shouk
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
PAUL NOLAN
50000
687Lake Nova - M10
Montjeu x Metaphor
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
FETHARD BLOODSTOCK
10000
688Emperors Song - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Song Of The Sea
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
CELSO MENDEZ URENA
6000
689Civil War - H09
Scorpion x Silvestre
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
GL MOORE RACING
32000
690Bosworth Field - M10
Harlan'S Holiday x Bello Cielo
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2000
691Paynes Find - H10
Holy Roman Emperor x Vignelaure
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
692Seven Samurai - H10
Harlan'S Holiday x Fine Jade
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
693Muscle Beach - M11
Langfuhr x Sky Fraulein
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
694San Quentin - M11
Lawman x In The Soup
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
695Rocktherunway - H09
Nayef x Femme Fatale
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 72 000 Gns
696Ask Dad - H10
Intikhab x Don't Tell Mum
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
DAMIEN ENGLISH
1000
697Aeronwyn Bryn - F10
Dylan Thomas x Hecuba
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
BBA IRELAND
77000
698Elle Woods - F10
Lawman x Lady Livius
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Racheté 92 000 Gns
699Ayaar - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Teide Lady
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
105000
700Luhaif - M10
Cape Cross x Hot And Spicy
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
JULIA FEILDEN
20000
701Strong Conviction - H10
Piccolo x Keeping The Faith
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
702The Scuttler - M10
Rakti x Common Rumpus
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
15000
703Ambiance - M11
Camacho x Thawrah
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
KHALID BIN MISHREF
75000
704Deeds Not Words - M11
Royal Applause x Wars
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
705Finflash - M11
Jeremy x Sinegronto
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
706Jallota - H11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Lady Lahar
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
150000
707Rosso Corsa - M11
Footstepsinthesand x Lady Scarlett
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
BBA IRELAND
80000
708Memory Styx - F11
Clodovil x Quickstyx
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
12000
709Campestral Scene - M10
Pastoral Pursuits x Raindrop
The Castlebridge Consignment
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
10000
710Harlem Shake - H11
Moss Vale x Ladylishandra
The Castlebridge Consignment
VINCENZO CALDAROLA
22000
711Lightnin Hopkins - M10
Kodiac x Bundle Of Joy
The Castlebridge Consignment
EMMA O'GORMAN (P.S.)
15000
712Abbey Vale - H10
Moss Vale x Cloonkeary
The Castlebridge Consignment
BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
40000
713Saxo Jack - M10
King'S Best x Gamma
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
714Tennessee Wildcat - H10
Kheleyf x Windbeneathmywings
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 68 000 Gns
715Wyoyo - H10
Moss Vale x Jersey Lillie
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
716Custom Cut - H09
Notnowcato x Polished Gem
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
95000
717Angel'S Pursuit - H07
Pastoral Pursuits x Midnight Angel
Robert Cowell Racing
Non vendu
19000
718Monsieur Joe - H
Choisir x Pascali
Robert Cowell Racing
TAYLOR'S BLOODSTOCK
48000
719Compton - H09
Compton Place x Look So
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
720Pandar - H09
Zamindar x Pagnottella
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 8 000 Gns
721Dubawi Sound - H08
Dubawi x Hannah's Music
Jamie Railton, Agent
7TH LAP / HUGO PALMER
45000
722A Boy Named Suzi - H08
Medecis x Classic Coral
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
723Pearl Mix - M09
Oratorio x Rosamixa
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
724Hot Streak - M11
Iffraaj x Ashirah
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
725Man Amongst Men - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Bankeress
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 58 000 Gns
726Robot Boy - M10
Shamardal x Pivotal'S Princess
Jamie Railton, Agent
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK LTD
67000
727Dick Bos - H09
Dutch Art x Cosmic Countess
Middleham Park Racing
KHALID BIN MISHREF
26000
728Gandalak - M09
Oasis Dream x Grand Vadla
Middleham Park Racing
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
22000
729Open Eagle - H09
Montjeu x Princesse De Viane
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 50 000 Gns
730Lexington Blue - H10
Bertolini x Jasmine Breeze
Middleham Park Racing
Non vendu
9000
731Tabaayun - H10
Nayef x Garden City
Middleham Park Racing
Non vendu
14000
732Ventura Mist - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Kerry's Dream
Middleham Park Racing
Racheté 78 000 Gns
733Global Thrill - H09
Big Shuffle x Goonda
Ronald Rauscher, Agent
Absent
734The Call - H09
Call Me Big x Tennessee Waltz
Ronald Rauscher, Agent
Absent
735Zarras - H09
Big Shuffle x Zanana
Ronald Rauscher, Agent
Absent
736Anatol Artist - M10
Doyen x Anna Spectra
Ronald Rauscher, Agent
Absent
737Resolute Response - M10
Dansili x Lady Luck
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
GROVE STUD
9000
738Affaire Solitaire - M10
Danehill Dancer x Arlesienne
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
Absent
739Lord And Master - H10
Halling x Luce
Ecurie Jean Pierre Carvalho, France
Absent
740Prince Khurram - M10
Nayef x Saree
Ecurie Jean Pierre Carvalho, France
TOM MALONE/D MCCAIN
65000
741Polstar - H09
Poliglote x Star Dancing
Ecurie Jean-Francois Bernard, France
HARRY WHITTINGTON
11000
742Zenji - M10
Hat Trick x Zinziberine
Ecurie Guy Henrot, France
Absent
743Beaufort Twelve - H09
Hurricane Run x Violette
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
SEYMOUR BLOODSTOCK (UK)
16000
744Hefner - H09
Tagula x Classic Style
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
SRS
35000
745Bosham - M10
Shamardal x Awwal Malika
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
MW EASTERBY
11000
746Jodies Jem - M10
Kheleyf x First Approval
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
747Blurred Vision - M11
Royal Applause x Sparkling Eyes
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
748Modern Tutor - M09
selkirk x Magical Romance
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
749Circus Turn - H10
Street Cry x Showlady
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
145000
750Dambuster - H10
Dalakhani x Threefold
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
LADYSWOOD STUD
20000
751Duke Cosimo - M10
Pivotal x Nannina
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK LTD
21000
752Evangelist - M10
Oasis Dream x Hi Calypso
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Racheté 75 000 Gns
753Intrinsic - M10
Oasis Dream x Infallible
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ROBERT MH COWELL
62000
754Legends - M10
Medaglia D'Oro x Elusive Legend
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ABDULLAH AL-AJMI
38000
755Persepolis - H10
Dansili x La Persiana
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
VANESSA JOHNSON
46000
756Stomachion - H10
Duke Of Marmalade x Insight
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
757Theodore Gericault - H10
Sir Percy x Tableau Vivant
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
30000
758Rochambeau - H11
Sir Percy x Tableau Vivant
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SACKVILLEDONALD
25000
759High Stand - M11
Kyllachy x Maugwenna
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ANDREW TINKLER
13000
760Maypole Lass - F10
Halling x Maigold Lass
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
761Northern Meeting - F10
Dylan Thomas x Scottish Stage
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
MCCALMONT BLOODSTOCK
18000
762Eighteen Summers - H07
Lion Heart x Azarina
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
EDWARD LYNAM
7500
763Star Power - H07
Galileo x Billet
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Non vendu
8500
764Edge Of Sanity - M09
Invincible Spirit x Saor Sinn
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
765Sukiyaki - M09
Dubawi x Sukeena
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
14000
766Beyond Thankful - H10
Whipper x Beyond Compare
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
145000
767Irish Bulletin - M10
Invincible Spirit x Geal Mo Chroi
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
ERIC MCNAMARA
16000
768Mac Lir - M10
Majestic Warrior x Saintly Hertfield
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
MARK CUSCHIERI
4500
769Sophisticated Heir - H10
New Approach x My Girl Sophie
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
BBA IRELAND
9000
770Tonabrocky - M10
Pivotal x Abigail Pett
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
30000
771Wexford Opera - H10
New Approach x Sister Angelina
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
772Feasta - F10
Lil'S Boy x Farmiga
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
FARES ABU MDEGEM
5000
773Morga - F10
Whipper x Langfuhrina
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
774Morning With Ivan - F10
Ivan Denisovich x Grinneas
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
MARTIN TODHUNTER
42000
775Celestial Ray - H09
Pivotal x Heavenly Ray
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
L JEWELL
20000
776Italian Riviera - H09
Galileo x Miss Corniche
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ERIC MCNAMARA
12000
777Mutual Regard - H09
Hernando x Hidden Charm
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ANDREW TINKLER
60000
778Pallasator - H09
Motivator x Ela Athena
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
779Alcaeus - M10
Hernando x Alvarita
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
780Inherited - M10
selkirk x Akdariya
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ANAYA OSCAR
7000
781Man From Seville - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Basanti
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
782North Pole - H10
Compton Place x Cool Question
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
14000
783Slip Of The Tongue - H10
Zamindar x Kiswahili
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
D HAYDN-JONES
18000
784Lyric Piece - F10
Dutch Art x Humouresque
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
LARRY STRATTON
35000
785Cannes Mougins - H11
Galileo x Miss Riviera Golf
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SRS
21000
786Foremost - M11
Hernando x Flor Y Nata
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
787Mountain Kingdom - H11
Montjeu x Althea Rose
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
788Shaft Of Light - H11
Exceed And Excel x Injaaz
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
789Miss Verdoyante - F11
Montjeu x Miss Provence
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
790Sir Maximilian - H09
Royal Applause x Nebraska Lady
Carmin Bloodstock
Racheté 50 000 Gns
791Ithoughtitwasover - M08
Hurricane Run x Green Castle
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
GROVE STUD
4000
792Es Que Love - M09
Clodovil x Es Que
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CLIVE COX
110000
793Henry The Aviator - M10
Henrythenavigator x Fashion Star
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
794King Of The Danes - M10
Dansili x Our Queen Of Kings
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
795Mister Impatience - M10
Hernando x Katy Nowaitee
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
150000
796Skytrain - H10
Exceed And Excel x Viola Da Braccio
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
17000
797Tribal Path - M10
Giant'S Causeway x Navajo Moon
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DAMIEN ENGLISH
3000
798Broxbourne - F09
Refuse To Bend x Rafting
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
30000
799Steer By The Stars - F10
Pivotal x Mundus Novus
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
COONEEN STUD (P.S.)
12000
800Strictly Ballroom - F10
Choisir x Desert Alchemy
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
BBA IRELAND
7000
801Atlantic Affair - F11
Clodovil x Adultress
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 13 000 Gns
802Pigeon Pie - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Pixie Ring
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
6000
803Cavalieri - H10
Oratorio x Always Attractive
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
804Dumbarton Rock - H10
Kyllachy x Ellablue
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
CT AGENT
4000
805El Massivo - M10
Authorized x Umthoulah
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
DAN GILBERT
13000
806Streethowlingmama - F11
Street Cry x Mama Nadine
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
807Levi Draper - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Splice
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
BEVERLEY DEUTROM
16000
808Villoresi - M09
Clodovil x Villafranca
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
60000
809Glanely - H10
Exceed And Excel x Bon Ton Roulet
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
LADYSWOOD STUD
12000
810Gone Dutch - M10
Dutch Art x Ice Palace
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
811Barbary - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Silver Cache
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
8000
812Loved One - F10
Medicean x Embraced
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
13500
813Quality Alliance - F10
Dubai Destination x Allied Cause
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
THAMER AL MUTAIRI
3500
814City Zen - F11
Baltic King x Queen Cobra
Tony Coyle Racing
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
50000
815Lily Rules - F11
Aussie Rules x Causeway Charm
Tony Coyle Racing
Absent
816Victoire De Lyphar - H07
Bertolini x Victory Peak
Middleham Park Racing
RUTH CARR
7000
817Assizes - H09
Teofilo x Requesting
Middleham Park Racing
RAFAEL BELMONTE RUIZ
4500
818Go Jamesway - M11
Royal Applause x Tatbeeq
Middleham Park Racing
CHEDEY CABRERA CARDONA
3000
819Kantara Castle - M11
Baltic King x Arbitration
Middleham Park Racing
Absent
820Silkelly - F10
Medicean x Sleave Silk
Middleham Park Racing
CT AGENT
6000
821Lexington Rose - F11
Captain Gerrard x Silca Destination
Middleham Park Racing
Non vendu
24000
822Stoney Quine - F11
Royal Applause x Shauna's Honey
Middleham Park Racing
Non vendu
4500
823Harry Buckle - H09
Byron x Native Ring
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
FAISAL AL MUTAIRI
28000
824Bank On Me - M09
Medicean x Red Garland
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
GHANIM AL-HUSSINI
22000
825One Penny Piece - F11
Archipenko x Silken Promise
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Non vendu
6500
826Aminah - F10
Dubawi x Why Dubai
Robert Cowell Racing
VENETIA WILLIAMS / ANTHONY STROUD
11500
827Hand In Glove - F10
Kyllachy x Cape Trafalgar
Robert Cowell Racing
CT AGENT
4000
828Skinny Love - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Lady Mickataine
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 6 500 Gns
829Perpetual Ambition - H10
Avonbridge x Never Enough
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
6000
830Relation Alexander - F11
Dandy Man x Elshamms
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
Absent
831Admiralty - M09
Iffraaj x Camp Riverside
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
FAISAL ALAJMI
7000
832Magic Lando - H10
Lando x Blackberry Pie
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
ROBERTO ORTU
8000
833Claude Monet - M09
Nayef x Femme Fatale
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Absent
834Spring Tonic - H09
Fantastic View x Nukhbah
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Absent
835Captain Myles - H11
Captain Rio x Untimely
Carmin Bloodstock
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
18000
836Chorlton Manor - H11
Kheleyf x Pearl Of The Sea
Carmin Bloodstock
Absent
837Sea Monkey - M11
Sakhee x Northern Bows
Carmin Bloodstock
JULIAN LOPEZ GARCIA
2000
838Dawn Beat - F10
Beat Hollow x New Light
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
839Archie Stevens - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Miss Wells
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Non vendu
2800
840Shotgun Start - M10
Kyllachy x Fly In Style
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
841St Georges Hill - M10
Marju x Lyrical Dance
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
3000
842The Guru Of Gloom - H08
Dubai Destination x Gabriella
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
PANARELLO NUNZIO
2700
843Grayswood - M10
Dalakhani x Argent Du Bois
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Non vendu
28000
844Sunblazer - M10
Dark Angel x Damask Rose
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
KC BAILEY
50000
845Griffin Point - F07
Tagula x Lady Corduff
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Non vendu
846Little China - F09
Kyllachy x China Beads
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
3000
847Chilly In Rio - F11
Verglas x Brazilian Spirit
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MARIA WESTMAN/REUTERSKIOLD
4000
848Floating Ballerino - M11
Aussie Rules x Golden
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
40000
849Fracking - H11
Intikhab x Carson Dancer
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
100000
850Queen Of The Tarts - F11
Royal Applause x Tart And A Half
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
BBA IRELAND
3500
851Caitys Joy - F10
Malinas x Cassilera
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
1500
852Lady Kate - F11
Liquido x Lady Di
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
1500
853Buster Brown - M09
Singspiel x Gold Dodger
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
GL MOORE RACING
16000
854Roving Bunny - F11
Aqlaam x Weqaar
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
NIKOLA SOTRA
7000
855Sandsman'S Girl - F11
Kodiac x Inter Madera
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Non vendu
9500
856Fabled City - H09
Johannesburg x Fabulous Fairy
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
EILIDH MCCLYMONT
3000
857Cape Parade - M11
Cape Cross x Blue Parade
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
11000
858Dream Sika - M11
Elnadim x Enchantment
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RUTH CARR
8000
859Entwined - F10
Elusive City x Corryvreckan
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
3000
860Chance Of Romance - F11
Moss Vale x Evening Promise
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
JALIL AL MALLAH
3000
861Highland Stardust - F11
Sakhee x Highland Starlight
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
862La Commune - F11
Bushranger x Tara Gold
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RUDIGER STEIN-SCHOMBURG
3000
863Passadouro - F11
Dark Angel x Passage To India
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CT AGENT
800
864Rocks Off - M08
Motivator x Chambray
Aislabie Stud
Absent
865Sharaar - M10
Choisir x Oriane
Aislabie Stud
Absent
866Nashmi - M11
Compton Place x Black Tribal
Aislabie Stud
Absent
867Punk - M11
Bahamian Bounty x Maysarah
Aislabie Stud
Absent
868Up Pompeii - H11
Kyllachy x Anneliina
Aislabie Stud
Absent
869Musnad - H08
Mr Greeley x Jadarah
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
6000
870Ty Gwr - H09
Echo Of Light x House Maiden
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
871Red Gift - H10
Chineur x Kiva
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
JABER AL SABAH
4000
872Gouray Girl - M07
Redback x Brillano
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
MUSAYER ALSHAMMARI
2500
873Looks Like Rain - F09
Medicean x Hippogator
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
BBA IRELAND
5000
874Estinaad - F10
Street Sense x Dawla
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
WERNER ITHALER
5000
875Back On The Trail - H10
Singspiel x Boleyna
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
876Flying Nellie - F10
Mount Nelson x Ares Vallis
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
ALI ELMESAWI
4000
877Good Speech - F10
Haatef x Privileged Speech
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
878Colleen Bawn - F10
Cockney Rebel x Compose
Eoghan J. O'Neill
Racheté 19 000 Gns
879Viennese Verse - M10
Byron x Teller
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
15000
880Greenside - M11
Dubawi x Katrina
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MANY 2 MANY
4000
881Half Way - H11
Haafhd x Amhooj
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
H CANDY
8000
882Mind - H11
Zamindar x Danae
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
EDGAR BYRNE
7500
883Rapunzal - F11
Mount Nelson x Cinnas Ransom
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
884Amber Heights - F08
Kyllachy x Jumairah Sun
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
885Java Rose - F09
Ishiguru x Mighty Splash
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
CHARLIE LONGSDON RACING
14000
886Bin Singspiel - M10
Singspiel x Mexican Hawk
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
887Grilletto - H10
Exchange Rate x Casuarina
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
888Mizyen - M10
Teofilo x Housekeeper
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
TIM O'DRISCOLL
16000
889Mount Tiger - M10
Tiger Hill x Fly Me To The Moon
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
19000
890Al Baz - M11
Sixties Icon x Aileen'S Gift
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
JAMIE LLOYD
36000
891Yahilwa - F10
Medaglia D'Oro x Verbanella
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
45000
892Tobougg Happy - F11
Tobougg x Happy Lady
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
893Yajamila - F11
Royal Applause x Yatir
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
5000
894Daghash - M09
Tiger Hill x Zibet
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
895Dandana - M11
Dandy Man x Miss Demure
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
JAMEEL AL BASH
8000
896Mr Zonda - M11
Cape Cross x Lady Zonda
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
1000
897Sinaadi - F10
Kyllachy x Quantum
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
25000
898Ed De Gas - M09
Peintre Celebre x Sambala
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
17000
899Ever Fortune - H09
El Corredor x Beyond Price
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
DAN GILBERT
6000
900Minley - M11
Acclamation x Fatal Attraction
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
TOBIAS COLES RACING
10000
901Macchiara - F09
Medicean x Castaway Queen
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
CT AGENT
6500
902Princess Of Orange - F09
Dutch Art x Radiate
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Non vendu
19000
903Ningbo Express - F10
Jeremy x Sunlit Skies
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
11000
904Lady Stella - F11
Dylan Thomas x Maseera
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
ANAYA OSCAR
1500
905Arch Pearl - H10
Arch x Reem Al Barari
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
906Hard Divorce - M11
Hard Spun x Divorce Settlement
Jamie Railton, Agent
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
70000
907Burning Dawn - F10
Bernstein x Winter Morning
Jamie Railton, Agent
BBA IRELAND
60000
908Calrissian - M11
Lando x Dallaah
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 19 000 Gns
909Rogue Wave - M11
Iffraaj x Lady Naomi
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 35 000 Gns
910Chainsaw - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Roodeye
Jamie Railton, Agent
VANJA SANDRUP
8000
911Squeeze My Brain - F10
Lawman x Arctic Hunt
Jamie Railton, Agent
ATHANASIOS DIMITROPOULOS
800
912Prodigality - H08
Pivotal x Lady Bountiful
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Absent
913Powerful Wind - H09
Titus Livius x Queen of Fools
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
914Khefyn - H10
Kheleyf x Highly Respected
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
8000
915M'Selle - F11
Elnadim x Key Rose
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
11000
916Foxtrot Jubilee - H10
Captain Marvelous x Cool Cousin
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
917Mombasa - H10
Dubawi x Limuru
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
918Thorpe - H10
Danehill Dancer x Minkova
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
TOM MALONE / L RUSSELL
30000
919Killing Time - H11
Oratorio x Enchanting Muse
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
920Wilde Inspiration - M11
Dandy Man x Wishing Chair
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
JULIE CAMACHO
17000
921Hidden Belief - F10
Holy Roman Emperor x Crossanza
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
922Thwart - F10
Refuse To Bend x Jump Ship
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
11000
923Full Day - F11
Champs Elysees x Capistrano Day
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DAN GILBERT
15000
924Tea Leaf - F11
Bushranger x Boston Ivy
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
925Protected - M11
Exceed And Excel x Pink Stone
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
926Aldwick Bay - H08
Danehill Dancer x Josie Doocey
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SACKVILLEDONALD
10000
927Cai Shen - M08
Iffraaj x Collada
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
5500
928Juvenal - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Final Opinion
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
G HARKER
6500
929Danz Choice - M10
Kheleyf x Aphorism
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AZ AG CAPRICORNO
1500
930Gerrards Cross - M10
Cape Cross x Shin Feign
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FAHAD ALBEDIN
4000
931Gold Medal - M10
Dylan Thomas x Sogno Verde
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
10000
932Polish Rider - H10
Dutch Art x Lady Darayna
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
1500
933Ronaldinho - H10
Jeremy x Spring Glory
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
934The Gatling Boy - M10
Tamayuz x Miniver
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
11000
935Tobacco Road - M10
Westerner x Virginias Best
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
936Beau Nash - M11
Dandy Man x Dathuil
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 25 000 Gns
937Black Caesar - M11
Bushranger x Evictress
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
38000
938Legend Rising - M11
Tamayuz x Encouragement
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LADYSWOOD STUD
30000
939Lilbourne Legacy - M11
Kyllachy x Gold And Blue
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
5500
940Sebs Sensei - M11
Art Connoisseur x Capetown Girl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
14000
941Steventon Star - H11
Pastoral Pursuits x Premiere Dance
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHN STOCKER
52000
942Template - M11
Iffraaj x Sagaing
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AMANDA PERRETT
20000
943Ultimate Warrior - M11
Winker Watson x Sakaka
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
944Under My Wing - M11
Raven'S Pass x Ra Hydee
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
10000
945Equitissa - F10
Chevalier x Westcote
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
946Take The Lead - F10
Assertive x My Dancer
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DANDY NICHOLLS
4000
947Arranger - F11
Bushranger x El Morocco
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LADYSWOOD STUD
25000
948Bird Of Light - F11
Elnadim x Lady Docker
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
5500
949Dime Dancer - F11
Azamour x Happy Land
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
20000
950Lady Emmuska - F11
Sir Percy x Medicea Sidera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANDRE SCHENNACH
5000
951Prisca - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Ainia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMIE OSBORNE
4500
952Versilia Gal - F10
Footstepsinthesand x Tuscany Lady
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Absent
953Glenconkeyne - H07
Minashki x Slan Duff
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Absent
954Prince Chaparral - H06
High Chaparral x Eilanden
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (Pat Flynn)
LARS HALLBERG FORVALTNINGS
11000
955Waydownsouth - H07
Chevalier x Ruffit
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (Pat Flynn)
BBA IRELAND
8000
956Brog Deas - H09
Arakan x Whitegate Way
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (Pat Flynn)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
50000
957Tugboat - H08
Galileo x Alleluia
Killeens Stables, Ireland (E. J. O'Grady)
G HARKER RACING
9000
958Black Roller - M10
Kavafi x Vallota
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MOSTAFA MA EL-BAKKOUSH
800
959Petrify - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Frigid
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BJ LLEWELLYN
3000
960Frederic - H11
Zamindar x Frangy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
961Triple Chief - M11
High Chaparral x Trebles
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
10000
962Lawyer - M11
Acclamation x Charaig
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
963Furzanah - F09
Dubawi x Latent Lover
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ATHANASIOS DIMITROPOULOS
1800
964Everlasting Light - F10
Authorized x Blue Rocket
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
TD WALFORD
14000
965La Faisan Blanche - F11
Exchange Rate x Tjinouska
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
AHMED HABIB AHMED ALANZOOR
4500
966Dazinski - H06
Sulamani x Shuheb
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
Absent
967Barwick - H08
Beat Hollow x Tenpence
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
SEYMOUR BLOODSTOCK (UK)
9000
968Train Set - M11
Sakhee x Dolls House
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
GRUPO BOLANOS GRAN CANARIA
800
969Zenarinda - F07
Zamindar x Tenpence
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
Non vendu
7500
970Marsh Dragon - F10
Beat Hollow x Qilin
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
MAHMUD BALLUT
4000
971Freedom Fighter - M10
Danehill Dancer x Rose of Petra
Worldchief Ltd.
Absent
972You'Re The Boss - H10
Royal Applause x Trinny
Ed Walker Racing
ANTHONY STROUD / SEAN CLANCY
30000
973Fairway To Heaven - H09
Jeremy x Luggala
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
974Superboot - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Balting Lass
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Non vendu
27000
975Scruffy Tramp - H11
Kheleyf x Reem One
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
JOHN STOCKER
45000
976Zip Wire - H09
Oratorio x Jaya
Garretstown House Stables, Ireland (E. Lynam)
DONALD MCCAIN
65000
977Cruiser - H08
Oasis Dream x Good Girl
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
15000
978Magic Secret - H08
Trade Fair x Just Devine
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
979Breaking The Bank - M09
Medicean x Russian Dance
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
KEVIN ROSS B'STOCK
46000
980Jack Who'S He - H09
Red Clubs x Annus Iucundus
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
4000
981Secret Missile - H10
Sakhee'S Secret x Malelane
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Non vendu
38000
982Song Of Snowdon - F10
Singspiel x Portmeirion
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
ANDREA KRETSCHMER
4000
983Joe Packet - H07
Joe Bear x Costa Packet
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
984Jacob Cats - H09
Dutch Art x Ballet
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
CANNISBAY BLOODSTOCK
60000
985The Art Of Racing - M10
Acclamation x Divert
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
TOM MALONE/ALAN MCCABE
10000
986Extortionist - M11
Dandy Man x Dream Date
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Racheté 160 000 Gns
987Green Door - M11
Camacho x Inourhearts
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Racheté 100 000 Gns
988Mystique Rider - M11
Kyllachy x Greenmeadow
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
68000
989Al Freej - F09
Iffraaj x Why Now
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Non vendu
14000
990Amaze - H08
Pivotal x Dazzle
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
991Calaf - H08
Dubai Destination x Tarandot
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
992Wyborne - H09
Halling x Coraline
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Racheté 19 000 Gns
993Classy Lassy - F11
Tagula x Classic Style
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
994Muspelheim - M11
Firebreak x Ticcatoo
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
PETER JARDBY
13000
995Dubious Escapade - F09
Dubawi x Brief Escapade
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
33000
996Chloe'S Dream - F10
Clodovil x Extravagance
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
LINDA PERRATT
7500
997Milly'S Secret - F11
Sakhee'S Secret x Swan Sea
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Racheté 18 500 Gns
998Canadian Run - H10
Hurricane Run x Vale View
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
TG & BB MILLS
27000
999Kuanyao - M06
American Post x Nullarbor
Tall Trees Racing Ltd. (D. Nicholls)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1000Be Perfect - H09
Street Cry x Binya
Tall Trees Racing Ltd. (D. Nicholls)
Absent
1001Charitable Act - M09
Cadeaux Genereux x Acatama
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
GINA RARICK
18000
1002Picture Dealer - H09
Royal Applause x Tychy
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
KILLARNEY GLEN
75000
1003Jubilee Brig - M10
Kheleyf x Voile
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
1004Fine Art Fair - H11
Kodiac x Church Mice
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
8500
1005Normal Equilibrium - H10
Elnadim x Acicula
Jamie Railton, Agent
THOMAS MORLEY
48000
1006Orton Park - F11
Moss Vale x Notley Park
Jamie Railton, Agent
HILL FARM BLOODSTOCK
8500
1007Sword In Hand - M09
Exceed And Excel x Valhalla Moon
Jamie Railton, Agent
ATHANASIOS DIMITROPOULOS
6000
1008Prince Regal - H10
Cockney Rebel x Wachiwi
Jamie Railton, Agent
Racheté 12 000 Gns
1009Thebeastunleashed - M11
Mastercraftsman x Prairie Moon
Jamie Railton, Agent
JAMIE OSBORNE
15000
1010Rock N Rouge - F11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Samorra
Jamie Railton, Agent
MICHAEL VERVAEREN
18000
1011Diamond Pro - H09
Diamond Green x Speedbird
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
JE TITLEY
1000
1012Authorative - H10
Refuse To Bend x Reasonably Devout
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
RITA SHAH
11000
1013Capitol Hill - M10
Papal Bull x Florencia
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
KERN/LILLINGSTON ASSOCIATION
26000
1014Todd - H10
Gentlewave x Voice
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Racheté 19 000 Gns
1015Slipper Satin - F10
Excellent Art x In The Ribbons
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
NOEL QUINLAN
3500
1016Dimity - F11
Camacho x Pretty Ballerina
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
MOHD ABDULLA MA ABDULMALIK
16000
1017The Strig - H07
Mujahid x Pretty Kool
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
8000
1018Classic Colori - H07
Le Vie Dei Colori x Beryl
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
1019Art History - H08
Dalakhani x What A Picture
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
FLEUR HAWES
5000
1020Botteen - M10
Invincible Spirit x Dundel
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
MUSAYER ALSHAMMARI
3500
1021Innocently - M11
Kheleyf x Innocency
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1022Monakova - F10
Diamond Green x Koukalova
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
1023Glacial Age - M10
Verglas x Lady'S Secret
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
LAMING RACING
140000
1024Interior Minister - H10
Nayef x Sister Maria
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
35000
1025London Bridge - M10
Arch x Kindness
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Absent
1026Lady Chantilly - F11
Kodiac x Flashy Life
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
28000
1027B Fifty Two - M09
Dark Angel x Petite Maxine
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
Absent
1028Rioja Day - M10
Red Clubs x Dai E Dai
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
JEREMY BRUMMITT
22000
1029Strictly Silver - H09
Dalakhani x Miss Chaussini
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Absent
1030Baddilini - M10
Bertolini x Baddi Heights
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Absent
1031Legendary - H09
Exceed And Excel x Red Carnation
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
1032Kelvingrove - M10
Hurricane Run x Silversword
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
80000
1033Countryman - M10
Pastoral Pursuits x Baileys Silver
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
AMY WEAVER
8000
1034Abundantly - F09
Sakhee x Composing
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
VENETIA WILLIAMS / ANTHONY STROUD BS
14000
1035Sharp And Smart - F09
Dark Angel x Church Road
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
1036Jubilante - F10
Royal Applause x Lavinia'S Grace
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
50000
1037Black Rodded - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Palace Affair
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
1038Poyle Thomas - H09
Rail Link x Lost In Lucca
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1039Fortinbrass - M10
Baltic King x Greta D'Argent
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
AMY WEAVER
8000
1040Hipster - M10
Kingsalsa x Hip
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ROSS O'SULLIVAN
12000
1041Jan De Heem - H10
Dutch Art x Shasta
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
TINA JACKSON
18000
1042Lewisham - M10
Sleeping Indian x Almunia
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DAVID NICHOLLS
15000
1043Secret Art - H10
Excellent Art x Ivy Queen
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1044Primitorio - H11
Oratorio x Primissima
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
CONRAD ALLEN
25000
1045Weisse Socken - F11
Acclamation x Playful
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
6500
1046Anton Chigurh - H09
Oasis Dream x Barathiki
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Non vendu
19000
1047Good Evans - M10
Mount Nelson x Alexia Reveuse
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1048Unknown Villain - H10
Verglas x Ragtime Blues
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
BARBARA EHRAT
10000
1049Andy Dandy - M11
Dandy Man x Chimay
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
SE FABRICE VERMEULEN FOR JBS INVEST NV
19000
1050Bounty Hunter - M11
Bahamian Bounty x Lindesberg
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
18000
1051Party Ruler - H11
Holy Roman Emperor x Calypso Dancer
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Non vendu
11000
1052Ferjaan - M10
Oasis Dream x Bahja
Shadwell Stud
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
2000
1053Intibaah - H10
Elnadim x Mawaared
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1054Mawj Tamy - M10
Invasor x Plenty of Sugar
Shadwell Stud
DENIS CULLEN
8000
1055Mazaaher - H10
Elnadim x Elutrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1056Mutajally - M10
Teofilo x Dhelaal
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1057St Jean - M10
Teofilo x Oriental Fashion
Shadwell Stud
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
65000
1058Tawtheeq - M10
Acclamation x Grand Slam Maria
Shadwell Stud
NIKOLA SOTRA
6000
1059Zuhd - M10
Cape Cross x Street Star
Shadwell Stud
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
10000
1060Kafeel - H11
First Samurai x Ishraak
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1061Mustafiz - H11
Distorted Humor x Somethinaboutbetty
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1062Sakhra - H11
Nayef x Noble Desert
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1063Taanif - M11
Aqlaam x Firebelly
Shadwell Stud
MW EASTERBY
18000
1064Nardin - F10
Royal Applause x Third Party
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1065Atheera - F11
Shamardal x Alshamatry
Shadwell Stud
FEDERICO BARBERINI, AGENT
10000
1066Herbah - F11
Dansili x Khulood
Shadwell Stud
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
10000
1066ANo Cash Flow - H09
Toccet x Highbury
Busherstown, Ireland
FRANK BERRY
90000
1066BMckinley - H10
Kheleyf x Priera Menta
Ulundi Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Hickey)
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
85000
1067Black Spirit - H07
Black Minnaloushe x L'Extra Honor
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RON CHARLES
22000
1068Seeking Magic - H08
Haafhd x Atnab
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1069Accession - H09
Acclamation x Pivotal'S Princess
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
18000
1070Aint Got A Scooby - M10
Red Clubs x La Bataille
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1071Grand Denial - H10
Thousand Words x The Oldladysays No
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
11000
1072Well Acquainted - M10
Orientate x Stunning Rose
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
135000
1073Trinity Boy - M11
Footstepsinthesand x Maybe I Will
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
AA, AGENT
11000
1074Emmuska - F09
Sir Percy x Tintac
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CLIVE COX RACING
25000
1075Poetic Dancer - F09
Byron x Crozon
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1076L'Ami Louis - H08
Elusive City x Princess Electra
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
STONEYPATH RACING
22000
1077Benoni - H10
Bertolini x Ladykirk
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ALOTAIBI HADI
15000
1078Buchanan - M10
Dansili x Because
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
72000
1079Code Of Honor - H10
Zafeen x Verbal Intrigue
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
200000
1080Warrendale - F11
Three Valleys x Swynford Pleasure
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
GROVE STUD
10000
1081Maverik - H08
Iceman x Nouvelle Lune
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1082Nassau Storm - M09
Bahamian Bounty x Got To Go
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Non vendu
29000
1083Signor Sassi - M09
Acclamation x Fairy Contessa
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
15000
1084Goodwood Mirage - M10
Jeremy x Phantom Waters
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
380000
1085Red Ghost - H09
Dai Jin x Ripley
Saffron House Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque), Agent
Non vendu
48000
1086Joe Sugden - H09
Araafa x Mountain Law
Saffron House Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque), Agent
Racheté 48 000 Gns
1087Dance King - M10
Danehill Dancer x One So Wonderful
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
17000
1088Masquerading - H10
Singspiel x Moonlight Dance
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
145000
1089Portmonarch - M10
Galileo x Egyptian Queen
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
CHARLIE MANN
55000
1090Lunar Deity - M09
Medicean x Luminda
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
THOMAS MORLEY
26000
1091Rock God - H10
Shirocco x Melatonina
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8000
1092Haylaman - H08
Diamond Green x Schonbein
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
40000
1093Postscript - H08
Pivotal x Persian Secret
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1094Castilo Del Diablo - H09
Teofilo x Hundred Year Flood
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / MUSTAFA KHAT
30000
1095Martin Chuzzlewit - H09
Galileo x Alta Anna
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
MARTIN TODHUNTER
30000
1096Montaser - H09
Rail Link x For Example
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1097Edwyn Ralph - M10
Sir Percy x Edwardian Era
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BBA IRELAND
47000
1098Set The Trend - H06
Reset x Masrora
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 25 000 Gns
1099Elusivity - H08
Elusive City x Tough Chic
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
PD CRATE (P.S.)
25000
1100Repeater - M09
Montjeu x Time Over
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Absent
1101Abbakova - F11
Dandy Man x Over Rating
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
JOHN DAVIS BLOODSTOCK
60000
1102Bartack - M10
Acclamation x Bentley'S Bush
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
10000
1103Canon Law - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Delisha
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JAMES UNETT
14000
1104Diamond Mine - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Kassiyra
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1105Don Padeja - M10
Dansili x La Leuze
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
22000
1106Markttag - M10
Manduro x Makhsusah
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JONJO O'NEILL RACING
28000
1107Paradise Watch - H10
Royal Applause x Ocean View
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
2800
1108Saigon City - H10
Mount Nelson x Hoh Chi Min
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1109Spieta - F10
Shirocco x Zarawa
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JOHN & SEAN QUINN
18000
1110Treasure The Ridge - H09
Galileo x Treasure The Lady
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
VANESSA JOHNSON
8000
1111Diesel Ten - H10
Refuse To Bend x Zoudie
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
RITA SHAH
18000
1112Magnolia Ridge - H10
Galileo x Treasure The Lady
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
RW STUBBS
11000
1113Manhattan Swing - H10
Invincible Spirit x Bluebell Park
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Non vendu
26000
1114Military Device - H10
Shirocco x Sharp Point
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
GIDEON MALLUF
1000
1115Regal Concorde - H10
Lawman x Fernanda
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
2000
1116Secret Recipe - H10
Sakhee'S Secret x Fudge
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
DANDY NICHOLLS
12500
1117Bushfighter - H11
Bushranger x Lady Meagan
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1118Glory Boy - H11
Myboycharlie x Spring Glory
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1119Montaff - H06
Montjeu x Meshhed
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
PJ O'GORMAN
5000
1120Needless Shouting - M11
Footstepsinthesand x Ring The Relatives
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1121China In My Hands - F11
Dark Angel x Cheap Thrills
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1122Kanz - F11
Kyllachy x Frambroise
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
ELISA CASTELLI
7000
1123Mawzoona - F11
Authorized x Umniya
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1124Chesturo - F11
Manduro x Joyfullness
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1125Dream Star - F11
New Approach x Shy Appeal
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
TIAGO MORTIMO
4000
1126State Anthem - F11
Royal Applause x Arctic Song
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
16000
1127Prophets Pride - M10
Sakhee x Winner'S Call
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SE FABRICE VERMEULEN FOR JBS INVEST NV
14000
1128Lyric Street - H08
Hurricane Run x Elle Danzig
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
DONALD MCCAIN
14000
1129Consign - H10
Dutch Art x Maid To Dance
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1130Dutiful Son - H10
Invincible Spirit x Grecian Dancer
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
1131Homage - H10
Acclamation x Night Sphere
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1132Intrepid - H10
Invincible Spirit x Imiloa
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
CARMIN BLOODSTOCK
7000
1133Mia San Mia - M10
Mr Greeley x Sand Pirate
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1134Silver Dixie - M10
Dixie Union x More Silver
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
PCF RACING
70000
1135The Best Doctor - M10
Pivotal x Strawberry Fledge
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1136Warrigal - H10
Mount Nelson x Waldblume
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1137Regal Sash - M11
Pivotal x Regal Riband
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
16000
1138Arcadian Legend - F10
Van Nistelrooy x Miss Zafonic
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
LEMAERS
4000
1139Elas Law - F10
Lawman x Ela Athena
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
M.B.T
5500
1140World Domination - M08
Empire Maker x Reams of Verse
Juddmonte Farms
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
9000
1141Continuum - M09
Dansili x Clepsydra
Juddmonte Farms
PCF RACING
240000
1142Autun - M10
Empire Maker x Sense of Joy
Juddmonte Farms
P MARTIN
37000
1143Demonic - M10
Dansili x Bionic
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
16000
1144Disclaimer - H10
Dansili x Novellara
Juddmonte Farms
SACKVILLE DONALD
180000
1145Emperical - M10
Oasis Dream x Kalima
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1146Venue - M10
Beat Hollow x Shirley Valentine
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1147Silver Lime - M09
Mizzen Mast x Red Dot
Juddmonte Farms
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
42000
1148Derwent - H10
Mizzen Mast x Skiable
Juddmonte Farms
ITS BLOODSTOCK
10000
1149Pythagorean - H10
Oasis Dream x Hypoteneuse
Juddmonte Farms
TOWNLEY HALL BLOODSTOCK
95000
1150Aspirant - H11
Rail Link x Affluent
Juddmonte Farms
BT BLOODSTOCK
22000
1151Delta Beat - M10
Beat Hollow x Delta
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
8000
1152Fledged - M10
Dansili x Innocent Air
Juddmonte Farms
OTI RACING AUSTRALIA
100000
1153Obstacle - M10
Observatory x Stage Left
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
26000
1154Seek Again - M10
Speightstown x Light Jig
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1155Oakbank - H11
Empire Maker x Summer Shower
Juddmonte Farms
VANESSA JOHNSON
7000
1156Model Pupil - M09
Sinndar x Modesta
Juddmonte Farms
KHALID BIN MISHREF
130000
1157Country Western - M10
Oasis Dream x Musical Horizon
Juddmonte Farms
JEREMY BRUMMITT / P LEYSHAN
55000
1158Signed Up - M09
Rail Link x Sing For Fame
Juddmonte Farms
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
15500
1159First Warning - H10
Rail Link x Tricked
Juddmonte Farms
CARMIN BLOODSTOCK
15000
1160Labarinto - H08
Dansili x Tarocchi
Juddmonte Farms
RY BOURESLY
14000
1161Defendant - M10
Medicean x Razzle
Juddmonte Farms
ADBULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI
155000
1162Mission Approved - H10
Dansili x Moon Search
Juddmonte Farms
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
70000
1163Omnipresent - M10
Rail Link x Protectress
Juddmonte Farms
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
20000
1164Pressure Point - H10
Oasis Dream x Arrive
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
17000
1165Proximate - H10
Nayef x Contiguous
Juddmonte Farms
GL MOORE RACING
28000
1166Vital Evidence - H10
Empire Maker x Promising Lead
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1167Good Value - H11
Champs Elysees x Change Course
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1168Exhortation - H09
Zamindar x Winter Silence
Juddmonte Farms
CT AGENT
3000
1169Tandem - H09
Dansili x Light Ballet
Juddmonte Farms
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
45000
1170Boom Time - M10
Empire Maker x Jibboom
Juddmonte Farms
M.B.T
3000
1171Park Place - H10
Beat Hollow x Blend
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1172Boston Jive - M11
Champs Elysees x Light Ballet
Juddmonte Farms
RY BOURESLY
15000
1173Demob - M11
Empire Maker x Supposition
Juddmonte Farms
MOHAMED ALAJMI
6000
1174Cheyenne Home - H10
Empire Maker x Cheyenne Dream
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1175Neatly Put - H10
Rail Link x Neath
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
11000
1176Preempt - M10
Dansili x Perfect Hand
Juddmonte Farms
RESTAURACION AIAR SL
10000
1177Try Out - M10
Rail Link x Morzine
Juddmonte Farms
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
90000
1178Dance Moves - M08
Dansili x Dance Routine
Juddmonte Farms
BROADHURST AGENCY
110000
1179Far Afield - H10
Rail Link x Posteritas
Juddmonte Farms
ITS BLOODSTOCK
18000
1180Hachita Valley - M10
Rail Link x Hachita
Juddmonte Farms
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
17000
1181Assez Clair - M10
Pleasant Tap x Pretty Clear
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1182Moonday Sun - M09
Mizzen Mast x Storm Dove
Juddmonte Farms
AMANDA PERRETT
30000
1183Candesta - M10
First Defence x Wandesta
Juddmonte Farms
JULIA FEILDEN
4000
1184Sugar Train - M10
Rail Link x Plum Fairy
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
11000
1185Correlate - H10
Zamindar x Snow Blossom
Juddmonte Farms
AYRSHIRE BLOODSTOCK
7500
1186Shingle - H11
Oasis Dream x Orford Ness
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1187Fast Pace - F10
Observatory x Market Forces
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
47000
1188Sublimate - F10
Mizzen Mast x Complex
Juddmonte Farms
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
6500
1189Tuscan Light - F10
Medicean x Bright And Clear
Juddmonte Farms
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
27000
1190Avidly - F10
Beat Hollow x Balmy
Juddmonte Farms
JULIA FEILDEN
12000
1191Gabrial The Great - H09
Montjeu x Bayourida
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DONALD MCCAIN
160000
1192Out Do - M09
Exceed And Excel x Ludynosa
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
18000
1193Rockalong - M09
Rock Of Gibraltar x High Spot
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
PAUL PERRY / BAKER BLOODSTOCK
160000
1194Validus - H09
Zamindar x Victoire Finale
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
380000
1195Duke Of Perth - H10
Danehill Dancer x Frangy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ANTHONY STROUD / SEAN CLANCY
28000
1196Greatwood - H10
Manduro x Gaze
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
180000
1197Lionheart - M10
Zamindar x Victoire Celebre
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
J & J FRANKS
18000
1198Makafeh - M10
Elusive Quality x Demisemiquaver
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1199Loving Spirit - H08
Azamour x Lolla'S Spirit
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
Absent
1200Rewarded - M09
Motivator x Granted
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
PRINCE SULTAN BIN MOHAMMED BIN SAUD AL-KABEER
95000
1201Living Desert - H10
Oasis Dream x Sell Out
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
Absent
1202Powder Hound - H10
Lucarno x Balnaha
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
145000
1203Purcell - H10
Acclamation x Lyca Ballerina
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1204Rawaki - H08
Phoenix Reach x Averami
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1205Refectory - M10
Danehill Dancer x Akuna Bay
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
LAMING RACING
220000
1206Trading Profit - M11
Kheleyf x Avessia
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
100000
1207White Month - H10
Tiger Hill x Purple Heather
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ERIC MCNAMARA
18000
1208You Da One - M10
Footstepsinthesand x Shenkara
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SACKVILLE DONALD (P.S.)
45000
1209Omar Khayyam - M09
Pivotal x Kithanga
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
14000
1210Open Water - M09
orpen x So Stream
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SRS
30000
1211Operation Chariot - H10
Refuse To Bend x Dona Royale
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
6000
1212Restaurateur - M09
Excellent Art x Velvet Appeal
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
10000
1213Signature Dish - F10
Galileo x Magic Carpet
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AHMED ALDEHANI
10000
1214Storming - H10
Stormy Atlantic x French Lady
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
FAHAD AL AJMI
14500
1215Taglietelle - H09
Tagula x Averami
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
30000
1216Top Cop - H09
Acclamation x Speed Cop
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
RON HARRIS
14000
1217Cavaleiro - H09
Sir Percy x Khibraat
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1218Nile Knight - M10
Sir Percy x Sahara Belle
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
RASHID MOHAMMED RA ALATHBA
11000
1219Sporting Gold - M09
Shirocco x Pink Stone
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1220Chelwood Gate - H10
Aussie Rules x Jusoor
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
10000
1221Orbison - H10
Azamour x Glenmara
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
ALAN MCCABE RACING
1500
1222Rocky Ground - M10
Acclamation x Keriyka
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1223Soaring Spirits - H10
Tamayuz x Follow My Lead
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
G THORNER
22000
1224Tenor - M10
Oratorio x Cedar Sea
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
JOHN RYAN RACING
16000
1225Tuscan Fun - M10
Medicean x Elfin Laughter
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
19000
1226Master Of Alkmaar - M11
Dutch Art x Lalina
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
15000
1227Dubawitech - M11
Dubawi x Idonea
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1228Dynamic Vision - M11
Shamardal x Mazaaya
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1229Oxbow Lake - F11
Dynaformer x Shelly River
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1230Panettone - F09
Montjeu x Tea Break
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1231Apache - H08
Galileo x Charroux
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
Non vendu
9500
1232Crew Cut - H08
Acclamation x Carabine
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
SC WILLIAMS
26000
1233Sovereign Power - H10
Royal Applause x Tafiya
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
NAIF AL-MUTAIRI
800
1234Strawberry Jam - H10
Duke Of Marmalade x Farfala
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
SALEM ALHEWAILAH
19000
1235Meritocracy - H11
Kheleyf x Chiosina
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1236Attraction Ticket - M09
selkirk x Trick
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
PETER FAHEY
10000
1237Gucci D'Oro - H09
Medaglia D'Oro x Ninette
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
SALEH ABDULLAH BZAIE AL-MUTAIRI
10000
1238Admirer - M10
Henrythenavigator x Rags To Riches
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1239Gabrial The Duke - H10
Duke Of Marmalade x Literacy
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1240Story Writer - M09
Sakhee x Celestial Princess
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1241Whipper Snapper - H10
Whipper x Margot Mine
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1242All Yours - H11
Halling x Fontaine Riant
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
SANDRA JOVANOVIC
2500
1243Bravestar - M10
Lawman x High Fidelity
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1244Plenum - H10
Shamardal x Prima Luce
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
12000
1245Tenuto - H10
Montjeu x Musical Note
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
G WILDING (P.S.)
1000
1246Typhon - H10
Proud Citizen x Seven Moons
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1247St Ignatius - H07
Ishiguru x Branston Berry
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1248Dazzling Valentine - F08
Oratorio x Bedazzling
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
1249Coincidently - F10
Acclamation x Miss Chaussini
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Absent
1250N (Brizana 2011) - M11
Kodiac x Brizana
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
DEVIS GRILLI
800
1251Right Behind You - M11
Royal Applause x Aegean Shadow
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
SH ABDULLAH AL SABAH
4000
1252N (Fabine 2011) - F11
Royal Applause x Fabine
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2000
1253Exzachary - H10
Multiplex x Icky Woo
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
1254Harbour Captain - H10
Captain Rio x English Harbour
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
ATHBI ALMAHDAL
6000
1255Left Defender - M11
Camacho x Consultant Stylist
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
SAAD AL JALLAL
16000
1256Small Fury - F10
Windsor Knot x Sisal
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Absent
1257Diamond Lady - F11
Janak x Jamaica Jubilee
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Absent
1258My Lord - H08
Ishiguru x Lady Smith
Copped Hall Farm & Stud (L. Dace)
Non vendu
13500
1259Alnoomaas - H09
Oasis Dream x Remarkable Story
Copped Hall Farm & Stud (L. Dace)
Absent
1260Wings Of Fire - H10
Verglas x Allspice
Harraton Court Stables (D. Quinn)
Absent
1261Relight The Fire - H11
Firebreak x Alula
Harraton Court Stables (D. Quinn)
Non vendu
3500
1262Kayef - H07
Nayef x Kassna
Eccleswall Court Stables (M. Scudamore)
Non vendu
4500
1263Better Value - H10
Ad Valorem x Varmint Lady
Ballyhannon Stables, Ireland (J. L. Hassett)
Absent
1264Ryedale Lass - F08
Val Royal x First Dawn
Mayden Stud
Absent
1265Admiralofthesea - H10
Henrythenavigator x Duchess Royale
Robert Eddery Racing
Absent
1266Picansort - H07
Piccolo x Running Glimpse
Springfield Farm
Absent
1267Cool And Clear - M10
One Cool Cat x Manon'S Song
Pat Eddery Racing
ADEL ALDEHANI
1500
1268Doctor'S Gift - H10
Motivator x Josie May
Pat Eddery Racing
PANARELLO NUNZIO
1500
1269Kaahen - H10
Jazil x Khassah
Pat Eddery Racing
Non vendu
1270Marvelino - M10
Captain Marvelous x Aimee'S Delight
Pat Eddery Racing
CT AGENT
1500
1271Wishing Bridge - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Dunloe
Pat Eddery Racing
VASILIOS DRAKOPOULOS
1500
1272N (Leaping Flame 2009) - F09
Beat Hollow x Leaping Flame
Pat Eddery Racing
Absent
1273Aphrodite Spirit - F10
Key Of Luck x Rosewater
Pat Eddery Racing
Absent
1274Ghostwing - H07
Kheleyf x Someone's Angel
Copped Hall Farm & Stud (L. Dace)
Non vendu
2500
1275Trending - H09
Dark Angel x Call Later
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1276Beam Of Light - F10
Bertolini x Lighted Way
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
ALI ELMESAWI
1500
1277Diamond Back - M11
Diamond Green x Raqiqah
Harraton Court Stables (D. Quinn)
Absent
1278Good As New - F10
Araafa x New Design
Harraton Court Stables (D. Quinn)
Absent
1279High On Life - M11
Invincible Spirit x Lovely Thought
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
1280Pearl Style - H10
Desert Style x Back The Winner
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
13500
1281N (First Bank 2011) - H11
Dandy Man x First Bank
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
YOUSEF MILAD
800
1282Fisher Lane - M11
Captain Gerrard x Seren Teg
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
MARK CUSCHIERI
2500
1283G Man - H11
Intense Focus x Saoodah
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
DEVIS GRILLI
3500
1284Hasufel - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Gemini Diamond
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
FARRAJ AL-FARRAJ
800
1285Foxtrot Pearl - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Nina Blini
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
J HOLT
3000
1286Yellow Lady - F11
Lawman x Gamble In Gold
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
MARK CUSCHIERI
4000
1287Qatar Princess - F11
Marju x Bridal Dance
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
EASTON PARK STUD
14000
1288Sarsari - H08
Redback x Annahala
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1289Star Of Mayfair - H10
Tale Of The Cat x Kinsale Lass
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1290Divine Warrior - M11
High Chaparral x Lady Of Talent
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1291French Flirt - F11
x Cream Tease
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1292Intense Tango - F11
Mastercraftsman x Cover Look
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1293G Force - M11
Tamayuz x Flanders
Jamie Railton, Agent
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
25000
1294Dudley Queen - F11
Excellent Art x Royal Bounty
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1295Super Duplex - H07
Footstepsinthesand x Penelope Tree
Ermyn Lodge Stud (P. Phelan)
GARETH THOMAS
1500
1296Chocolate Block - F10
Singspiel x Pingus
Ermyn Lodge Stud (P. Phelan)
DE BURGH EQUINE
10000
1297Avondream - H09
Avonbridge x Amazing Dream
Oakgrove Stud
Non vendu
1298Oyster Beach - H10
Sakhee x Oystermouth
Oakgrove Stud
Non vendu
1299N (Fuschia 2010) - F10
Compton Place x Fuschia
Oakgrove Stud
THAMER AL DIHANI
2000
1300Valley Dreamer - F10
Sleeping Indian x Blaenavon
Usk Valley Stud
Absent
1301Craftybird - F11
Mastercraftsman x Tobaranama
B. R. Johnson Racing
Absent
1302Araajmh - F10
Street Cry x Rajeem
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1303Aramadyh - M11
Authorized x Swift Dispersal
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1304N (Areeda 2011) - F11
Exceed And Excel x Areeda
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MICHAEL STEINMETZ
1000
1305Black Vale - H11
Moss Vale x Limit
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
PHILIP MCENTEE
1500
1306Blazing Knight - M10
Red Clubs x Johar Jamal
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7500
1307Man Of Law - M11
Proud Citizen x Spring Tale
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1308Motion Lass - F10
Motivator x Tarneem
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
BBA IRELAND
13000
1309Ajeeb - H08
Harlan'S Holiday x Fair Settlement
Eccleswall Court Stables (M. Scudamore)
PANARELLO NUNZIO
1000
1310Al Zaman Thaman - M11
Nayef x Angie Eria
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AA, AGENT
3500
1311Sleet - M11
Amadeus Wolf x Secret Justice
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Non vendu
1312Semai - M10
Exceed And Excel x Mango Lady
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
13000
1313Tarmo - M10
Rakti x Mamlakah
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1314Finality - H11
Henrythenavigator x Dear Daughter
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JOHN RYAN RACING (P.S.)
800
1315Koos - F08
Konigstiger x Kiss Me
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1316Charlotte Rhodes - F10
Halling x Kunda
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1317Landau - H10
Aussie Rules x Before The Storm
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
16000
1318My Anchor - H11
Mount Nelson x War Shanty
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
1319Ninfea - F08
Le Vie Dei Colori x Attymon Lill
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
N KING
4000
1320Exotic Lady - F10
Excellent Art x Princess Sabaah
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
ALI ELMESAWI
4000
1321Bon A Savoir - H11
Layman x Nice To Know
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
DE BURGH EQUINE
2000
1322Kicking The Can - M11
Aussie Rules x Silk Meadow
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
1323Tancred - M11
Oratorio x Mythologie
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 25 000 Gns
1324Pink Dance - F11
Dutch Art x Dance Away
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
1325Another Name - H10
Red Clubs x Pure Gold
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
TARIQ ALNISF
4500
1326Secret Success - M10
Exceed And Excel x Magic Music
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1327Rose Buck - F11
Acclamation x Housekeeper
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1328Qibtee - M10
Antonius Pius x Embers Of Fame
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
10000
1329Heska - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Sweet Sioux
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
9000
1330Divine - F11
Dark Angel x Carallia
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1331Senorita Guest - F11
Kheleyf x Atishoo
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
FABRICIO TIEPPO BORGES
3000
1332Dream Gold - M11
Sixties Icon x Elegant Dance
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1333Christmas Wish - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Christmas Tart
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
JEAN BRENNAN
9500
1334Fatima'S Gift - F10
Dalakhani x Heavenly Whisper
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
M PERCIVAL
12000
1335Arty Campbell - H10
Dylan Thomas x Kincob
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BJ LLEWELLYN
21000
1336Gambolling Den - M10
Indian Haven x Hidden Charm
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
DE BURGH EQUINE
2200
1337Codebreaker - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Folly Lodge
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
KHALED ALAJMI
8000
1338Maisie'S Moon - F10
Curlin x Reverently
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
2500
1339Suspension - F10
Avonbridge x Summertime Parkes
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
GEORGE HOUSE STUD
800
1340Etaad - M11
Intidab x Red's Lucky Lady
Shadwell Stud
SHANE DONOHOE
17000
1341Kaab - M11
Kheleyf x Ms Victoria
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1342Kalaskadesemilley - M11
Myboycharlie x Congressional
Shadwell Stud
Non vendu
1343Mawred - M11
Tamayuz x Roscoff
Shadwell Stud
AFFE AGOSTINO
3000
1344Mr Mclaren - M11
Royal Applause x Mamma Morton
Shadwell Stud
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
7500
1345Tamaluk - M11
Discreet Cat x Mabaahej
Shadwell Stud
FARES ABU MDEGEM
1500
1346Taqarrob - H11
Bushranger x Lucky Date
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1347Tasaaboq - H11
Aqlaam x Seldemosa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1348Laughing Dove - F11
Tamayuz x Asfurah
Shadwell Stud
TIAGO MORTIMO
1500
1349Musalaha - F11
Nayef x Gilded
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1350Galeb Warrior - H10
Duke Of Marmalade x Katrina
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1351Examiner - M11
Excellent Art x Therry Girl
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1352Lyra - F11
Myboycharlie x Park Melody
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CT AGENT
800
1353Sweet Amaalie - F11
Royal Applause x Amalie
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CONRAD ALLEN
5500
1354Kaheyll - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Dansa Queen
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RELJA STRBAC
5000
1355Simsaam - H11
Intikhab x Klang
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
DAVID MORRIS
800
1356Lovesome - F10
Kheleyf x Heavenly Bay
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
HENRIETTA MICHAEL
7000
1357Carlarajah - M10
Sleeping Indian x Carla
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
SAUD ALDAIHANI
3500
1358Santo Prince - M10
Henrythenavigator x Sally Wood
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
8000
1359Sword Of The Lord - H10
Kheleyf x Blue Echo
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
1360Wadi Alamardi - M11
Lucky Story x Thicket
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MICHAEL STEINMETZ
4000
1361Pettochside - M09
Refuse To Bend x Clear Impression
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
6500
1362Time For Dreams - H11
Artie Schiller x Ethyl Mae
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
AMY WEAVER
3500
1363Lucilla - F10
Holy Roman Emperor x Lady In Waiting
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
A & D FLANNIGAN BLOODSTOCK
1500
1364Welsh Moonlight - F10
Vita Rosa x Moonlight Applause
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ORCHARD STUD
5000
1365First Peninsular - M10
Excellent Art x Sarah'S First
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
MOHD ABDULLA MA ABDULMALIK
10000
1366Vandross - H10
Iffraaj x Mrs Kanning
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Non vendu
7500
1367Church Music - M09
Amadeus Wolf x Cappella
Eccleswall Court Stables (M. Scudamore)
GLOBAL EQUINE GROUP
25000
1368Vol Freak - H10
Kyllachy x Sister Moonshine
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
Non vendu
1369Absolutely Me - F09
Barathea x Attymon Lill
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
DE BURGH EQUINE
4500
1370Capriska - F09
Bahri x Guignol
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
GEOGIOS KALOGRIDIS
1000
1371Mrs Mann - F10
Mizzen Mast x Dixiana Delight
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
THAMER AL DIHANI
4000
1372Commanche Raider - H07
Tale Of The Cat x Alsharq
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
CHRISTEL LENAERT
2500
1373Fine Altomis - M09
Lomitas x Mi Anna
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
W KNUIMAN
1000
1374Cracking Choice - H10
Choisir x Champagne Cracker
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
ELISA CASTELLI
6000
1375Multifact - M10
Multiplex x Subtle Move
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
JOANNA ELLIS
800
1376Runliketheclappers - M11
Acclamation x Miss Cambridge
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Non vendu
1377Collingbourneducis - M10
Bahamian Bounty x Quickstyx
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Absent
1378Cinderslipper - F10
Jeremy x Love City
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
CT AGENT
800
1379Rangooned - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Dansa Queen
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
AIDAN O'RYAN
4000
1380Tricksome - F11
Jeremy x Travel Tricks
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
GERARD MARTIN
1700
1381Ainmire - M11
Tobougg x Ames Souer
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
CT AGENT
3500
1382Cherry Tiger - M10
Tiger Hill x Lolla'S Spirit
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
BJ LLEWELLYN
5000
1383Punditry - M10
Medicean x Las Flores
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
KHALID DHH ALDOSARI
13000
1384Sunny Hollow - F10
Beat Hollow x Corndavon
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
BBA IRELAND
12000
1385Himalayan Peak - H10
Tiger Hill x Rosy Outlook
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
1800
1386Orders From Rome - M09
Holy Roman Emperor x Fatat Alarab
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
800
1387Copper Trade - M10
Trade Fair x Madrigale
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
FARRAJ AL-FARRAJ
5500
1388Knight Charm - M10
Haafhd x Enchanted Princess
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
3000
1389Tagalaka - H10
Tagula x Queeny's Princess
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
ADEL ALDEHANI
7000
1390Roninski - H08
Cadeaux Genereux x Ruby Affair
Moorhouse Racing
Non vendu
11500
1391Steelriver - H10
Iffraaj x Numerus Clausus
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
Absent
1392Messageinabottle - F10
Grand Slam x Devine
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
BBA IRELAND
11000
1393Eanans Bay - H09
Tiger Hill x Gold Hush
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
BINDI IACOPO
1500
1394Frederick Alfred - M10
Halling x Trew Class
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
DE BURGH EQUINE
6500
1395My Little Friend - H11
Pastoral Pursuits x Sosumi
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
1200
1396Barbsiz - F10
Elnadim x Bianca Cappello
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
Absent
1397Likelikelikelikeit - F10
Avonbridge x Rutland Water
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
Non vendu
3800
1398The Green Ogre - H10
Dubai Destination x Takegawa
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
1399Orla'S Rainbow - M10
Oratorio x Red Ray
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
PRISCILLA PEELMAN
800
1400Delphica - F10
Acclamation x Expectation
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
RUSSELL MCNABB
10000
1401Flamingo Beat - H10
Beat Hollow x Flamingo Flower
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
CA DUNNETT
17500
1402Gods Gift - M10
Dalakhani x Guilia
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
MARIO HOFER
7000
1403Be My Rock - F09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Supa Sal
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
KHALED RF HUJAILAN
7000
1404R Woody - H07
Ishiguru x Yarrita
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 3 000 Gns
1405Jameela'S Dream - F10
Nayef x Doors To Manual
Robert Cowell Racing
BBA IRELAND
2500
1406Miguel Grau - H10
City Zip x Zuri Ridge
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Racheté 27 000 Gns
1407Emaratiya Ana - F11
Excellent Art x Tina Heights
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1408Wilhana - F10
Singspiel x Jathaabeh
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
PM SLY
23000
1409Rekdhat - F11
Shamardal x Taarkod
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1410N (Alsace 2011) - F11
Invincible Spirit x Alsace
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
BBA IRELAND
11000
1411Light Echo - F10
Echo Of Light x Inishdalla
Ed Walker Racing
THAMER AL DIHANI
10500
1412Secret Suspect - F11
Invincible Spirit x Madura
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1413Able Dash - M10
Dutch Art x Evasive Quality
Ed Walker Racing
MICHAEL BLAKE RACING
4000
1414Glorious Star - M10
Soviet Star x Caerlonore
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1415Memphis Magic - H10
Tertullian x Maltage
Ed Walker Racing
Non vendu
13000
1416Caerwyn - M10
Pastoral Pursuits x Preference
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1417Ayers Rock - H11
Bushranger x Red Fuschia
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1418Emperor Ferdinand - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Moon Flower
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1419Royal Dutch - H09
Nayef x Shersha
Keeper's Stables (D. Coakley)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
20000
1420Banreenahreenkah - F10
Steppe Dancer x Carmencita
Keeper's Stables (D. Coakley)
Absent
1421Dodger Marley - H11
Kodiac x Shelini
Jamie Railton, Agent
ABDULLA ALI AHMED
3500
1422Agent - M11
Art Connoisseur x L'Acajou
Jamie Railton, Agent
BEWE HORSESHOES
11000
1423Above The Rest - M11
Excellent Art x Aspasias Tizzy
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1424River Pearl - F11
High Chaparral x Gassal
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1425Savanna Spring - F11
Bushranger x Brogan's Well
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1426Society Pearl - F10
Kheleyf x Mamonta
Jamie Railton, Agent
Absent
1427Esprit De Midas - H06
Namid x Spritzeria
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
DANIEL STEELE
800
1428Valid Reason - H07
Observatory x Real Trust
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
Absent
1429Royal Guinevere - F10
Invincible Spirit x Elegant Beauty
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
TRICKLEDOWN STUD
26000
1430Four Nations - H08
Langfuhr x Kiswahili
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
1431Billyrayvalentine - H09
Elusive Quality x Sweet and Careless
George Baker Racing Ltd.
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
3500
1432Calon Lad - H10
Redback x Flames
George Baker Racing Ltd.
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
7500
1433Hands Up - M11
Bushranger x Christa Maria
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
VANJA SANDRUP
17000
1434Aeolian Blue - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Blue Mistral
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1435Slip Sliding Away - H07
Whipper x Sandy Lady
P. C. F. Racing Ltd.
Racheté 6 000 Gns
1436Scarlet Whispers - F09
Sir Percy x Hieroglyph
Singlecote Stables (Mrs P. Sly)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
11000
1437Johnno - M09
Excellent Art x Vert Val
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
DAVID NICHOLLS
9000
1438Carrera - M10
Sixties Icon x Aileen'S Gift
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
MICHAEL BLANCHARD RACING
800
1439K Lightning - M10
Danehill Dancer x Arosa
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
1440Testa Rossa - M10
Oratorio x Red Rita
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
JS GOLDIE
10000
1441Watcheroftheskies - H10
Dutch Art x Red Heaven
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
5000
1442Toffee Shot - F10
Dutch Art x Toffee Vodka
John W. Hills Racing Ltd.
CT AGENT
2000
1443Special Mix - H08
Proclamation x Flaming Spirt
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
MICHELLE SMITH
800
1444Loucal - M10
Lucky Story x Penny Ha'penny
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
Non vendu
8500
1445The Doyle Machine - M11
Camacho x Berenica
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
1446Elsie Partridge - F11
Kodiac x La Bataille
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
10000
1447Napinda - F10
Sleeping Indian x Aptina
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
BBA SHIPPING & TRANSPORT
9500
1448Super Cookie - F10
Dylan Thomas x Dance Lesson
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
NOEL QUINLAN
8000
1449Admirable Art - H10
Excellent Art x Demi Voix
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
1450Spray Tan - F10
Assertive x Even Hotter
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Absent
1451Knockgraffon Lad - H07
Forestry x Miss Dahlia
Newlands Stables (B. Powell)
Absent
1452Wordiness - H08
Dansili x Verbose
Newlands Stables (B. Powell)
Absent
1453Certavi - M09
Antonius Pius x The Quiet Woman
Newlands Stables (B. Powell)
Absent
1454Instinctual - H10
Observatory x Be Glad
Newlands Stables (B. Powell)
Absent
1455Sugarformyhoney - F09
Dutch Art x Sweetsformysweet
Newlands Stables (B. Powell)
Absent
1456He'S A Striker - H10
Footstepsinthesand x Aiming Upwards
Michael Blake Racing Ltd.
Absent
1457Bennelong - H06
Bahamian Bounty x Bundle Up
Ashleigh House Stables (R. Rowe)
Absent
1458Archelao - H08
Cape Cross x Brindisi
Ashleigh House Stables (R. Rowe)
Absent
1459Pastoral Jet - M08
Pastoral Pursuits x Genteel
Ashleigh House Stables (R. Rowe)
Absent
1460Somoud - M10
Kheleyf x Harmonist
Kings Ride Stables (J. Jenkins)
CT AGENT
4500
1461N (Pappas Ruby 2011) - M11
Bahamian Bounty x Pappas Ruby
Fairtown Stud, Ireland
Absent
1462Focail Maith - H08
Oratorio x Glittering Image
Knockanilaun Stables, Ireland
Non vendu
24000
1463Jamaica Grande - H08
Doyen x Mary Sea
D. & L. Racing
Non vendu
11000
1464Zaheeb - H08
Haafhd x Gay Music
D. & L. Racing
SAUD ALDAIHANI
3000
1465Sir Dylan - H09
Dylan Thomas x Monteleone
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Absent
1466Vergality Ridge - M10
Verglas x Phoenix Factor
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Absent
1467Walta - H11
Tagula x Hi Katriona
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Absent
1468Glamorous Sister - F10
Jeremy x Glamorous Air
Ridge House Stables (R. Harris)
Absent
1469Bogsnog - H10
Moss Vale x Lovers Kiss
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Absent
1470Countess Lupus - F11
Amadeus Wolf x Papaha
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Absent
1471Orlando Star - M11
Henrythenavigator x Clayton's Lass
Thirty Acre Stables (R. Teal)
Absent
1472Magic Ice - F10
Royal Applause x Winter Ice
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
JOHN BERRY
1700
1473Aphrilis - F11
Tagula x Gutter Press
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Racheté 800 Gns
1474Abisko - F11
Tagula x Strawberry Sands
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
MADELEINE SMITH
3500
1475Claudia Octavia - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Chalosse
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
3500
1476Tee It Up Tommo - H09
Clodovil x Lamh Eile
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1477Deepest Blue - M10
Sakhee'S Secret x Midnight Sky
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
GRUPPO UNO SERVICES SAS
4000
1478Royal Caper - H10
Royal Applause x Ukraine
John Ryan Racing
JOANNA ELLIS
800
1479Town Mouse - M10
Sakhee x Megdale
St Gatien Racing Ltd. (N King)
Absent
1480Chief Executive - M10
Dalakhani x Lucky
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Absent
1481Just A Pound - H10
Ad Valorem x Gallery Breeze
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
1482Vanvitelli - M10
Shamardal x Treble Seven
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Absent
1483Hot Stock - H11
Elusive City x Hermance
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
Absent
1484Marilyn Marquessa - F11
Captain Gerrard x Elusive Deal
Hill House Stables (Mrs J. Hughes)
KOKKOTIS PANAGIOTIS
3000
1485Safwaan - H07
selkirk x Kawn
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Non vendu
1486Hazzaat - M10
Iffraaj x Hurricane Irene
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Absent
1487Bennson - H11
Compton Place x Phantasmagoria
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Racheté 800 Gns
1488Hoofs - F11
Camacho x Laylati
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
JULIAN LOPEZ GARCIA
800
1489Our Sherona - F11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Spia
Cadland Cottage Stables (G. Harrison)
Non vendu
1490My Son Max - H08
Avonbridge x Pendulum
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
MICHAEL BLAKE RACING
7500
1491Silver Secret - H11
Moss Vale x Alphilda
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
JOANNA ELLIS
800
1492Ivan Mazeppa - M11
Byron x Stealthy Times
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
FREDERICK PERRY
800
1493Maximilianthefirst - H11
Holy Roman Emperor x Deep Bleu
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
FREDERICK PERRY
1000
1494Flavius Victor - H09
Holy Roman Emperor x Teslemi
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. R. Chamings)
Absent
1495Zaminate - F09
Zamindar x Whitgift Rose
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. R. Chamings)
Racheté 1 000 Gns
1496Watchable - H10
Pivotal x Irresistible
Coles Racing Ltd. (T. Coles)
Absent
1497Jetset Jones - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Dragon Star
Coles Racing Ltd. (T. Coles)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
800
1498Moonspring - F11
Aussie Rules x Unintentional
Coles Racing Ltd. (T. Coles)
Racheté 6 500 Gns
1499Winter Picnic - F11
Oratorio x Salpiglossis
Coles Racing Ltd. (T. Coles)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1500Aziki - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Mubkera
John Butler Racing
Racheté 800 Gns
1501Red Eight - M10
Gone West x Katherine Seymour
John Butler Racing
TARIQ ALNISF
9000
1502Zaria - F11
Tomba x Princess Zara
John Butler Racing
KIM OSEMAN
2800
1503Alshan Fajer - M10
Lemon Drop Kid x Illuminise
Wendover Stables (R. Ingram)
Absent
1504Triple Chocolate - H10
Danehill Dancer x Enticing
Wendover Stables (R. Ingram)
Non vendu
38000
1505Blue Deer - H08
Bahamian Bounty x Jaywick
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Absent
1506Halling Dancer - M09
Halling x Ballet Ballon
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Absent
1507N (Perfect Partner 2011) - F11
Winker Watson x Perfect Partner
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Absent
1508Hatti - F11
Haatef x Common Charisma
Oakwood Stables (M. Hammond)
DERBY BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
11500
1509Thameen - H10
Hard Spun x Nuqoosh
Far Westfield Farm
Absent
1510Alghalya - F11
Refuse To Bend x Mika'S Fable
Far Westfield Farm
Absent
1511Cocozza - H08
Elusive Quality x Watership Crystal
Pond House Stables, Newmarket (K. Clutterbuck)
TARIQ ALNISF
6000
1512Hazza The Jazza - H10
Jeremy x Zagaleta
Ingmanthorpe Racing Stables (Richard Guest)
Absent
1513Classic Princess - F11
Proclamation x Classic Lass
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
Absent
1514Lucky Surprise - F11
Lucky Story x Bella Bertolini
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
Absent
1515N (Cugina 2011) - H11
Sakhee'S Secret x Cugina
Kentford Lodge Stables
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1516N (Dollar Chick 2011) - M11
Intense Focus x Dollar Chick
Red Lodge Stables
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
800
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot