Autumn HIT Sale Newmarketdu 27/10/2014 au 30/10/2014

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Dudes And Diamonds - M12
Azamour x Ethel Smyth
Willow Pond Racing Stables, Ireland (Mrs A. M. O'Shea)
ALLEN ROSENBLUM / BOB FELD AGENT
40000
2Gioia Di Vita - H10
Sakhee x Dhuyoof
South View Racing (D. Thompson)
DR R D P NEWLAND
15000
3Cincuenta Pasos - H11
Footstepsinthesand x Sweet Nicole
Tuite Racing
Absent
4War Of Destiny - H12
War Front x Dyna's Destiny
The Old Manor Stables (P. Fitzsimons)
Absent
5Generalyse - H09
Cadeaux Genereux x Dance To The Blues
Fairview Racing Stables (B. De Haan)
Absent
6Intrepid Glory - M11
Danehill Dancer x Ballymore Lady
Castlefarm Stud, Ireland (Agent)
Absent
7Nora Batty - F11
Zamindar x Soolaimon
Sigwells Racing (B. Turner)
Absent
8Flicka'S Boy - H12
Paco Boy x Selkirk Sky
Long Row Stables (T. Coyle)
Absent
9Celtic Artisan - H11
Dylan Thomas x Perfectly Clear
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
TOM MALONE
9000
10Law Enforcer - M11
Lawman x Spinning Lucy
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
Absent
11Enter The Priory - F12
Dandy Man x L'Acajou
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
Absent
12Spirit Stone - F12
Zebedee x Stoneware
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
ADIR KATABI
2000
13Pass Muster - H07
Theatrical x Morning Pride
Sharp Hill Farm Stables (P. Kirby)
Absent
14Enzaal - M10
Invasor x Ekleel
Sharp Hill Farm Stables (P. Kirby)
Non vendu
9500
15Iftikaar - M10
Cape Cross x Anbella
Sharp Hill Farm Stables (P. Kirby)
Non vendu
9000
16Mollasses - F11
Authorized x Muscovado
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
17Scribe - H08
Montjeu x Crafty Example
Elmcross House Stables (A. Turnell)
Non vendu
18Mick Dundee - M10
Aussie Rules x Lucky Oakwood
Elmcross House Stables (A. Turnell)
Non vendu
19Secret Millionaire - H07
Kyllachy x Mithl Al Hawa
Copped Hall Farm & Stud (L. Dace)
Non vendu
12500
20Alnoomaas - H09
Oasis Dream x Remarkable Story
Copped Hall Farm & Stud (L. Dace)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
13000
21Aran Sky - H11
Arakan x Fayr Sky
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
FARRAJ AL-FARRAJ
6500
22Mr Matthews - M11
Diamond Green x Five Sisters
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
AHMED HABIB AHMED ALANZOOR
8000
23N (Tiz My Time 2012) - F12
Arch x Tiz My Time
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
24Beauty'S Forte - M11
Kyllachy x Viking Fair
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
DECLAN CARROLL
800
25Bwindi - H11
High Chaparral x Caona
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
GASSNER SIEGFRIED
2000
26Shining Romeo - M12
Royal Applause x Silver Pivotal
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
J MANGAN
1000
27Zylan - M12
Kyllachy x Belgique
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
28Sauanna Belle - F12
Acclamation x Shishangaan
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
29Malachim Mist - M11
Dark Angel x Sixfields Flyer
Rhonehurst Stables (O. Sherwood)
MESHAL ALMASHAN
5500
30Tight Lipped - H09
Dark Angel x Kayoko
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
JULIA FEILDEN
7000
31Bridgekeeper - M12
Avonbridge x Rosy Outlook
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
8000
32Dancing Angel - F11
Norse Dancer x Indian Angel
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
M M M
1500
33Guising - M09
Manduro x Trick Or Treat
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
JULIA FEILDEN
8000
34Best Dressed - M12
Pastoral Pursuits x All The Nines
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
38000
35Grazed Knees - H12
Majestic Missile x Carpet Lover
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
MW EASTERBY
6000
36Little Sista - F12
Equiano x Clifton Dancer
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
PETER AREGGER
3000
37Tetraites - M11
Danehill Dancer x Highwater Dancer
Castlefarm Stud, Ireland (Agent)
Absent
38Bute Hall - H09
Halling x Les Hurlants
South View Racing (D. Thompson)
Non vendu
19000
39Invincible Diamond - M12
Arakan x Invincible Woman
Willow Pond Racing Stables, Ireland (Mrs A. M. O'Shea)
STANLEY MOORE (P.S.)
12000
40Above The Rest - M11
Excellent Art x Aspasias Tizzy
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
Racheté 70 000 Gns
41Rogue Wave - M11
Iffraaj x Lady Naomi
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
Absent
42Lady Gibraltar - F09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Lady Adnil
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
43Martinas Delight - F10
Johannesburg x Lerici
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
BADR NAIF AL-ATAWI
11000
44Spring Loaded - M12
Zebedee x Nisriyna
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
Racheté 98 000 Gns
45Relation Alexander - F11
Dandy Man x Elshamms
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
38000
46Cerutty - M11
Shamardal x Mouriyana
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
47Mobhirr - M11
Sea The Stars x Silent Heir
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
48Ghalib - M12
Lope De Vega x Gorband
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
49Giantouch - M12
Giant'S Causeway x Beauty O' Gwaun
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
50Missandei - F12
Red Rocks x Onda Chiara
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
51Hadaj - H09
Green Desert x My Amalie
Ruth Carr Racing
Absent
52Party Royal - M10
Royal Applause x Voliere
Ruth Carr Racing
Racheté 15 000 Gns
53Inspector Norse - H11
Norse Dancer x Indiana Blues
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
54My Anchor - H11
Mount Nelson x War Shanty
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Non vendu
9000
55Norse Star - H11
Norse Dancer x Spot Prize
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
18000
56Penny'S Boy - M11
Firebreak x Sunderland Echo
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
57Aristocratic Duty - F11
Zamindar x Duty Paid
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
G HARKER RACING
4500
58Statsminister - F11
Champs Elysees x Sailing Days
Copped Hall Farm & Stud (L. Dace)
Racheté 45 000 Gns
59Chiswick Bey - H08
Elusive City x Victoria Lodge
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
60Sir Reginald - H08
Compton Place x Clincher Club
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
61Crisis Averted - M11
Compton Place x Luxuria
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SABRINA SCHWINN
3500
62Regiment - M11
Major Cadeaux x My First Romance
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
63Skye'S The Limit - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Sound Of Sleat
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ELISA CASTELLI
9000
64Frosty Times - H12
Silver Frost x Ego
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
EAM BLOODSTOCK
4000
65Henrytheaeroplane - H12
Henrythenavigator x April Pride
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HANA POLEDNíKOVá
52000
66Intruder - M12
Major Cadeaux x Intrusion
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
5000
67Star Of The Stage - H12
Invincible Spirit x Enact
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
68Diamond Creek - F12
Kodiac x Boudica
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
14000
69Dutch Party - F12
Dutch Art x Third Party
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
7500
70Scarlet Bounty - F12
Bahamian Bounty x Red Kyte
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 11 500 Gns
71Ventura Shadow - F12
Equiano x Stavinsky's Gal
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
18000
72Chamonix - M09
Galileo x L'Ancresse
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BBA IRELAND
7500
73Francis Of Assisi - M10
Danehill Dancer x Queen Cleopatra
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
42000
74Buonarroti - M11
Galileo x Beauty Is Truth
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
75Quartz - M11
Fastnet Rock x Beltisaal
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
76Tigris River - M11
Montjeu x Hula Angel
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BBA IRELAND
20000
77Masai - M11
Oasis Dream x I'm In Love
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
78Bazaar - M11
Galileo x One Moment In Time
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
79Blackstone - M11
Fastnet Rock x Blue Dream
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ESAA ALDAMAK
20000
80Indian Maharaja - M11
Galileo x Again
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
81Michaelmas - M11
Elusive Quality x Christmas Kid
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
82Horseguardsparade - M11
Montjeu x Honorlina
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
83Granddukeoftuscany - M11
Galileo x Crystal Valkyrie
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
84Household Cavalry - M11
Oasis Dream x Masskana
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
85Toscanelli - M12
Galileo x Massarra
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
86Warofindependence - M12
War Front x My Dear Annie
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JOHN STOCKER
12000
87Tamarind Cove - M12
Galileo x Saoire
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
88Danish Duke - M11
Duke Of Marmalade x Bridge Note
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
RUTH CARR
10000
89No Wunder - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Iwunder
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
40000
90St Peter'S Square - M11
Danehill Dancer x Glamour
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
E DOYLE
14000
91Spirit Of Wedza - M12
Footstepsinthesand x Sampers
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
AXOM
28000
92Pearl Earing - F11
Excellent Art x Triple Axel
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
11000
93Jubilee Brig - M10
Kheleyf x Voile
Elmcross House Stables (A. Turnell)
Non vendu
14000
94Bahamian Heights - H11
Bahamian Bounty x Tahirah
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
95Cleared To Go - M11
Teofilo x Clear Voice
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
Absent
96Dalaki - M11
Dalakhani x Lunda
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
SOUTH HATCH RACING
8000
97Medallero - M11
Medaglia D'Oro x Rajeem
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
THAMER AL DIHANI
2500
98Samtu - M11
Teofilo x Samdaniya
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
13000
99Street Force - M11
Street Cry x Maskunah
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
50000
100Bush Branch - F11
Bushranger x Trim
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
JALIL AL MALLAH
2000
101Cadeaux Power - F11
Major Cadeaux x Right Answer
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
6500
102Quiza - F11
Major Cadeaux x Quiz Show
Carlburg Stables (C. Brittain)
TALLY-HO STUD
2500
103Midnight Rider - H08
Red Ransom x Foreplay
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
ROD MILLMAN RACING
7000
104Ze King - M09
Manduro x Top Flight Queen
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Non vendu
9500
105Gravitational - H10
Invincible Spirit x Flower of Kent
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
MUBARAK AL-OTAIBI
15500
106Lucky Jim - H11
Lucky Story x Lateralle
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
DAVID DENNIS RACING
34000
107Queen Of The Nile - F11
Sakhee x Vanishing Point
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
JOHN & SUSAN DAVIS BLOODSTOCK
10000
108Teetotal - F10
Camacho x Tea Service
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
Non vendu
14500
109Langavat - M11
Bushranger x Bishop'S Lake
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
15000
110Above The Law - H09
Lawman x Pearl Of The Sea
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
ADIR KATABI
7000
111Fight U For It - H11
Kheleyf x Beat The Way
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
6000
112Kilruane Shea - M11
Captain Rio x Smart Starprincess
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
113Vecheka - M11
Lawman x Lidanski
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MICKY HAMMOND
1500
114Al Fahidi - F10
Singspiel x Bastakiya
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
ABDULLA ALI AHMED
7000
115Heart In The Air - F11
Cape Cross x Sacred Love
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
116Lettre De Cachet - F11
Authorized x Regrette Rien
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
48000
117Burano - H09
Dalakhani x Kalimanta
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
AMANDA PERRETT
40000
118Number One London - H10
Invincible Spirit x Vadorga
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
28000
119Authenticity - H11
Authorized x Jubilee
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
LANCASHIRE RACING STABLES
800
120Vilaz - H11
Byron x Flamenco Dancer
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
121Able Spirit - M12
Invincible Spirit x Sierra
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
BRIAN MEEHAN
10000
122Alpine Affair - M12
Invincible Spirit x Demi Voix
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
KHALID ALI ISA SALMAN AL-KHALIFA
12000
123Pivot Point - H12
Excellent Art x Lily of Laguna
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
124Victoriously - F12
Fast Company x Ambria
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
125Emerald Swell - F11
Dalakhani x Dance Of The Sea
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
CUADRA EXTREMENA OP CB
3000
126Choisan - H09
Choisir x Attanagh
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
KHALED AL MUTAIRI
7000
127Bachotheque -
Chineur x Bacchanalia
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
FAISAL ALAJMI
10000
128Lilac Lace - F10
Captain Marvelous x Lilac Mist
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
BBA IRELAND
20000
129Storyline - F11
Kodiac x Petite Histoire
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
JEAN BRENNAN
3500
130Secret Friend - F12
Royal Applause x Oasis Fire
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MICHAEL O'MAHONY
5000
131Rising Breeze - H11
Shirocco x Moon Tree
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
CHASEMORE FARM LLP
50000
132Arthur Martinleake - M12
Alfred Nobel x Golden Shine
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
18500
133Lostock Hall - M12
Lord Shanakill x Cannikin
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
134Two Smart - F11
Cape Cross x Smartest
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
135Mystic And Artist - F12
Excellent Art x Mystical Spirit
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Non vendu
14000
136Frederic Chopin - H11
Tamayuz x Eliza Gilbert
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
15000
137Ballyorban - H10
Cape Cross x Macheera
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
OSAMA SAYED HASHEM SHUBBAR AL MUSHQAB
2500
138Millington - H11
Footstepsinthesand x Capades Band
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland (K. J. Condon)
ABDULLA EHS ALZARI
9000
139Smoker - M10
Motivator x Request
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
2500
140Bogardus - H11
Dalakhani x Sugar Mint
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
21000
141Silver Treasure - H11
Clodovil x Ardesia Si
Woodlands Stables (Miss A. Weaver)
Absent
142Shemshal - H08
Dalakhani x Shemala
Arodstown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Racheté 37 000 Gns
143Shalamzar - H09
selkirk x Shamalana
Arodstown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Absent
144Lucky Bridle - M09
Dylan Thomas x Auction Room
Closutton Stables, Ireland (W. Mullins)
Absent
145Rock Of Dreams - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Manhattan Dream
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
Absent
146Cyclone - M10
Teofilo x Ascot Cyclone
Jackdaws Castle (J. J. O'Neill)
Absent
147Corona Borealis - H11
Galileo x Incheni
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
148Derulo - H11
Arakan x Bratislava
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
GORDON LI
40000
149Fix It - M11
Excellent Art x Precipice
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
DEVIS GRILLI (P.S.)
10000
150Yulong Xiongba - M12
Kodiac x Moon Legend
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
AXOM
40000
151Arriana - F12
Big Bad Bob x Precipice
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
13500
152Puck Fair - F12
Paco Boy x Donnelly's Hollow
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
POWERTECH EUROPE
13000
153Banaadeer - M11
Tamayuz x Loose Julie
Shadwell Stud
Absent
154Taqneen - H11
Cape Cross x Badee'a
Shadwell Stud
Absent
155Mujaaher - M11
Nayef x Raaya
Shadwell Stud
ELM ROW RACING
5500
156Furas - M11
Shamardal x Albaraari
Shadwell Stud
RUTH CARR
9000
157Hesbaan - H11
Acclamation x Celestial Dream
Shadwell Stud
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
44000
158Tadarrok - M12
Elusive Quality x Don'T Forget Faith
Shadwell Stud
Absent
159Maraakib - H12
Dark Angel x Mrs Cee
Shadwell Stud
Absent
160Tadqeeq - H12
Makfi x Perfect Spirit
Shadwell Stud
Absent
161Big Johnny D - H09
Alhaarth x Bakiya
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
RON CHARLES
20000
162Cosmic Chatter - H10
Paris House x Paradise Eve
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
RUTH CARR
3500
163Newstead Abbey - M10
Byron x Oatcake
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
164Indy - M11
Indian Haven x Maddie'S Pearl
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
165Red Stargazer - M11
Intikhab x Autumn Star
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
7000
166Twin Appeal - H11
Oratorio x Velvet Appeal
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
Absent
167Pearl'S Azinger - F12
Zebedee x Pearly Brooks
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
ADIR KATABI
6000
168Red Runaway - M10
Medicean x Gretna
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
100000
169Cape Summit - M11
Tamayuz x Peace Summit
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
28000
170Lifejacket - M11
Notnowcato x My American Beauty
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
AYED & MOHAMMED
8000
171Light Of Asia - H11
Oratorio x Lucy Cavendish
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ELM ROW RACING
33000
172More Beau - M11
More Than Ready x Frontier Beauty
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ALEX GREAVES
4000
173Beach Samba - M12
Lope De Vega x Braziliz
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
34000
174Polydus - M12
Rock Of Gibraltar x Missy Wassie Gal
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
LANCE
1500
175Red Tycoon - H12
Acclamation x Rugged Up
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
20000
176Bantam - F10
Teofilo x Firecrest
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
177Aurora Borealis - F11
Montjeu x Elaflaak
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
178Palace Princess - F11
Dubawi x Queen Of Norway
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
D ELSWORTH
23000
179N (Logic 2012) - F12
Paco Boy x Logic
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
25000
180Luv U - F12
Royal Applause x Love Roi
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
181Hall Of Mirrors - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Apache Dream
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
182Juniper Tree - M11
Galileo x Alexander Goldrun
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
183Annus Mirabilis - M11
Montjeu x Love Me True
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
184Great White Eagle - M11
Elusive Quality x Gender Dance
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
185Gypsy King - M11
Galileo x Dancing Shoes
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
186Johann Strauss - M11
High Chaparral x Inchmina
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
187Lone Star - M11
Sea The Stars x Foolish Act
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
188Felix Mendelssohn - M11
Galileo x Ice Queen
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
189Blue Hussar - M11
Montjeu x Metaphor
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
MICKY HAMMOND
35000
190Guerre - M11
War Front x Golden Toast
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
191Thomas Wedgwood - M11
Galileo x Mythical Echo
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
192Adjusted - M11
Montjeu x Belesta
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
193Gran Paradiso - M12
Galileo x Looking Lovely
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
194Rule The Waves - M12
War Front x Rag And Bone
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
HAUTIERES BLOODSTOCK
40000
195Ice Kingdom - M12
Quality Road x Weekend Strike
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BBA IRELAND
10000
196Hail The Hero - M12
Galileo x Mauralakana
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
197Cottesloe - H09
Teofilo x Vignelaure
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
198Prussian Eagle - M11
Jeremy x Absolutely Cool
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
199Rui Faleiro - H11
Henrythenavigator x Choral Symphony
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
Absent
200Succeed And Excel - H11
Exceed And Excel x Woodbeck
Baronrath, Ireland (C. O'Brien)
ENG DHAFI AL-MARRI
22000
201Croi An Or - H09
Windsor Knot x Exponent
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
FAHAD ALMUTAIRI
11000
202Irish Arrow - H11
Montjeu x Miss Khaya
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
203Onenightidreamed - M11
Footstepsinthesand x Pivotalia
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
204Ashtaroth - F11
Royal Applause x Asheyana
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
LINDA SADLER BLOODSTOCK
5000
205Blackbriar - F12
Kyllachy x Starry Sky
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
48000
206Folk Law - F12
Arcano x Oh Nellie
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
207Into The Stars - F12
Starspangledbanner x Summer Bliss
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
EVGHENIA PERJU
2000
208No Dominion - M09
Dylan Thomas x Boast
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
MOHHAMED NABIEL
8500
209Shipyard - H09
Pivotal x Nadia
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
210Crown Of Aragon - H11
Archipenko x Midnight Allure
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
OSAMA SAYED HASHEM SHUBBAR AL MUSHQAB
3000
211Expensive Taste - M11
Moss Vale x Priceoflove
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
PHIL MCENTEE
2200
212Spring Focus - M11
Intense Focus x Teacht An Earraig
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
YOUSEF MA ALTURAIF
6500
213Abby Cadabby - F11
Jeremy x Yaqoot
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
CHARLIE SWAN RACING
38000
214Eloge - F11
Elnadim x Love Intrigue
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
215Dutch Interior - M11
Dutch Art x Rotunda
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
JEREMY BRUMMITT / P LEYSHAN
32000
216Bronze Maquette - F12
Dark Angel x Precious Citizen
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
ADBULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI
120000
217Showcard - F12
Showcasing x Dimakya
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
TOM MALONE
5000
218Victor'S Bet - H09
Leadership x Marmaria
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Absent
219Age Of Innocence - M11
Invincible Spirit x Elusive Legend
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
DEREK SHAW RACING
22000
220Who'S That Chick - F09
Footstepsinthesand x Poule De Luxe
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
AL GHAZALI STUD
25000
221Lady Of The Vine - F10
Master Command x Silverbulletlover
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
5000
222Captain Midnight - M11
Bushranger x Beverley Macca
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
JOHN JAMES FEANE
4000
223Prince Bonnaire - M12
Kheleyf x Sparkling Clear
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Non vendu
28000
224Glen Moss - H09
Moss Vale x Sail With The Wind
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
DERMOT FARRINGTON (P.S.)
55000
225Angus Og - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Winter Moon
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Non vendu
7500
226Bold Prediction - H10
Kodiac x Alexander Eliott
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
SACKVILLEDONALD
42000
227Stepping Ahead - H10
Footstepsinthesand x Zghorta
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Non vendu
14000
228Natural Order - M12
Munnings x Allure d'Amour
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK / ROY LERMAN AGENT (P.S.)
57500
229Intense Tango - F11
Mastercraftsman x Cover Look
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
230Mappin Time - H08
Orientate x Different Story
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 3 000 Gns
231Laffan - H09
Dark Angel x Lady Corduff
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
232Dutch Breeze - H11
Dutch Art x Oasis Breeze
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
233The Hooded Claw - H11
Dandy Man x Changari
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
34000
234Election Night - F11
Mount Nelson x Psychic
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABDULLA EHS ALZARI
4500
235Heroique - F11
Acclamation x Gay Heroine
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
236Baccarat - H09
Dutch Art x Zut Alors
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
85000
237Foxcover - M11
Raven'S Pass x Cover Girl
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ARGAMIA BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
6000
238Foxy Clarets - H11
Camacho x Muscari
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ASSOCIAZIONE BORGO SAN LAZZARO
5500
239Hesketh Bank - M11
Aqlaam x Wendylina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
240Rufford - H11
Invincible Spirit x Speedy Sonata
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
LEE CARTER
18000
241Supplicant - M11
Kyllachy x Pious
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
242Burtonwood - H12
Acclamation x Green Poppy
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JULIE CAMACHO
12000
243Tachophobia - M12
Showcasing x Mille Feuille
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
65000
244Vimy Ridge - H12
American Post x Fairy Shoes
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JOHN STOCKER
30000
245Winstanley - M12
Dandy Man x Lucayan Beauty
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SANFORD BACON
22000
246Alquimia - F11
Medicean x Cleide Da Silva
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BBA IRELAND
23000
247Shot In The Sun - F11
Kodiac x Summer Sunshine
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
248Grand Beauty - F12
Kheleyf x Grand Zafeen
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
249Mighty Warrior - M12
Bahamian Bounty x Just Dreams
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JALIL AL MALLAH
6000
250Lahaag - H09
Marju x Chater
Shadwell Stud
CHARLES BYRNES
32000
251Intibaah - H10
Elnadim x Mawaared
Shadwell Stud
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
65000
252Kafeel - H11
First Samurai x Ishraak
Shadwell Stud
Absent
253Mustadaam - M11
Dansili x Sundus
Shadwell Stud
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
45000
254Nathr - M11
Dixie Union x Sweet Rider
Shadwell Stud
Absent
255Karraar - H11
Dubawi x Maghya
Shadwell Stud
WILLIAM HAGGAS
65000
256Wahaab - H11
Tamayuz x Indian Ink
Shadwell Stud
SHANE DONOHOE
14500
257Zerfaal - M11
Dubawi x Dhelaal
Shadwell Stud
Absent
258Perfect Persuasion - F11
Myboycharlie x Just Dreams
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
259Gold Approach - F11
New Approach x Samira Gold
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
260Water Queen - F11
Shamardal x Central Force
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BBA IRELAND
47000
261March On - F12
War Front x Stroll By
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
262Willow Creek - F12
Iffraaj x Camp Riverside
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
263Royal Mezyan - M11
Royal Applause x Rice Mother
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
SACKVILLEDONALD
34000
264Muradif - H12
Zebedee x Romany Princess
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
265Fury - H08
Invincible Spirit x Courting
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
266Asian Trader - H09
Acclamation x Tiger Waltz
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RUTH CARR
12000
267Mount Shamsan - M10
Danehill Dancer x Shamaiel
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
GL MOORE RACING
22000
268Osaruveetil - M11
Teofilo x Caraiyma
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
269Pillar Box - H12
Sakhee'S Secret x Red Red Rose
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
270Regal Missile - M12
Royal Applause x Leenane
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MARK WALFORD RACING
40000
271Westerly - F11
Rail Link x Humility
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
272Dutch Rosebud - F12
Dutch Art x Regency Rose
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
273Eye Of The Storm - M10
Galileo x Mohican Princess
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Non vendu
48000
274Great Explorer - H10
Galileo x Starchy
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
275Vivat Rex - M11
Fastnet Rock x Strawberry Roan
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JOHN STOCKER
17000
276Iniesta - M11
Galileo x Red Evie
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
277Sir John Hawkins - M11
Henrythenavigator x Peeping Fawn
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
278A Greater Force - M11
Montjeu x Dibenoise
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
65000
279Dynamo - M11
Galileo x Trading Places
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
280Oklahoma City - M11
Oasis Dream x Galaxy Highflyer
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
281Albert The Bold - M11
War Front x Rule One
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
282Illusive - H11
Galileo x Looking Back
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
30000
283High Baroque - M12
Lookin At Lucky x Yesterday
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
284Aspen Colorado - M12
Galileo x St Roch
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BBA IRELAND
20000
285Headquarters - M12
Oasis Dream x Front House
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
286Siege Of Orleans - M12
War Front x Watch
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
287Bayou - M12
Galileo x Simply Perfect
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BBA IRELAND
24000
288General Brook - H10
Westerner x Danse Grecque
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Racheté 72 000 Gns
289Hurricane Volta - M11
Hurricane Run x Haute Volta
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
CHEVAL COURT STUD
27000
290Mr Rock - M11
Galileo x Kitza
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
22000
291Resiliency - M11
Mastercraftsman x Euroceleb
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
100000
292Ruler Of France - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Syvilla
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
FRENCH SYNDICATE
15000
293Viewpoint - M09
Exceed And Excel x Lady'S View
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
38000
294Art Official - M11
Excellent Art x Dama'a
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
YUASEF AL-MUTIRI
9000
295Champagne Sydney - M11
Iffraaj x Special Touch
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MAB AGENCY
20000
296Desert Society - M11
Kheleyf x Sensasse
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
10000
297Exchequer - H11
Exceed And Excel x Tara'S Force
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
298House Captain - M11
Captain Gerrard x Dalmunzie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
EVGHENIA PERJU
4000
299Pupil - M11
Mastercraftsman x Blue Iris
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MAB AGENCY
75000
300Strait Run - H11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Gentlemen's Guest
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
301Acaster Malbis - M12
Arcano x Acatama
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
302Felix De Vega - M12
Lope De Vega x Lafite
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAVID EASTERBY
35000
303Grenade - H12
Paco Boy x Amira
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
9000
304Magical Roundabout - H12
Zebedee x Chimere
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO
6000
305Silver Ranger - M12
Dutch Art x Jillolini
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
30000
306State Of The Union - H12
Approve x First Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
25000
307Suitor - M12
Dutch Art x Entreat
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
308Tokomaro - M12
Sakhee'S Secret x Corton Charlemagne
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
309Typhoon Season - M12
Kyllachy x Alovera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MADELEINE SMITH
15000
310Crystal Nymph - F11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Flower of Kent
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FAWAZ ALGRIBN
12000
311Djinni - F11
Invincible Spirit x La Persiana
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
57000
312Royal Connection - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Fisadara
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CORRIN STUD (P.S.)
4000
313Sensible Way - F11
Street Sense x Nasheej
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
314All My Love - F12
Lord Shanakill x Afilla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PM SLY
16000
315Catharina - F12
Dutch Art x Lambadora
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
316Piping Dream - F12
Approve x French Fern
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BBA IRELAND
4000
317Three Robins - F12
Cape Cross x Three Wrens
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SZABOLCS SZUNA
5000
318Birdman - H10
Danehill Dancer x Gilded Vanity
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
319Erroneous - H11
Footstepsinthesand x Atir Love
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
40000
320Fractal - M11
High Chaparral x Clincher Club
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
321Luck Of The Game - M11
Thewayyouare x Luck Be A Lady
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ENRIQUE LEON
14000
322Mindurownbusiness - M11
Cape Cross x Whos Mindin Who
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ROGER P VARIAN
85000
323Artistic Charm - F11
Dutch Art x Greenfly
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT / S CALLAGHAN
38000
324Uchenna - F11
Fastnet Rock x Uriah
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
DAVID SIMCOCK
28000
325Escrick - F12
Vale Of York x Dubai Power
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
326Steady Major - M12
Invincible Spirit x Combust
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
TICK TOCK PARTNERSHIP
7000
327Falcon'S Song - F12
U S Ranger x Saudia
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
328Striding Out - F12
Cape Cross x Honours Stride
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
329Graphic - M09
Excellent Art x Follow My Lead
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
330Dare To Achieve - M10
Galileo x Mussoorie
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
60000
331Homage - H10
Acclamation x Night Sphere
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
332Queensberry Rules - H10
Teofilo x Fantastic Spring
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BBA IRELAND/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
85000
333Examiner - M11
Excellent Art x Therry Girl
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
THOMAS MORLEY
100000
334Jacob'S Pillow - H11
Oasis Dream x Enticing
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JEDD O'KEEFE
18000
335Purple Spectrum - H11
Verglas x Rainbow'S Edge
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
J JENKINS
40000
336Seagull Star - M11
Sea The Stars x Dash To The Top
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
337Soviet Courage - H11
Dutch Art x Place De Moscou
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
100000
338Zee Zeely - M11
Champs Elysees x Zee Zee Gee
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BBA IRELAND/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
85000
339Enville - M12
Aussie Rules x La Sibilla
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
340Master Choice - M12
Mastercraftsman x No Quest
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
341Toot Your Flute - M12
Invincible Spirit x Navajo Moon
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ELM ROW RACING
21000
342Adulation - F12
Acclamation x Petite Spectre
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
60000
343Roxy Star - F12
Fastnet Rock x Sweet Dreams Baby
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
344Skylight - F12
Acclamation x Swingsky
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
COMPAS EQUINE
6000
345Pilgrims Rest - H09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Holly Blue
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
346Fiftyshadesfreed - H11
Verglas x Vasilia
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
347Muir Lodge - H11
Exceed And Excel x Miss Chaussini
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
348Orlando Rogue - H12
Bushranger x Boston Ivy
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Racheté 20 000 Gns
349Battle Command - M11
Stormy Atlantic x Charmsil
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
DEVIS GRILLI
8500
350Boite - H10
Authorized x Albiatra
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
55000
351Al Senad - M11
Exceed And Excel x Waafiah
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
4500
352Zacynthus - H08
Iffraaj x Ziria
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
353George Cinq - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Fairnilee
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
354Chatham House Rule - M11
Authorized x Cozy Maria
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
42000
355Grand Meister - M11
Mastercraftsman x Wait It Out
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
JOHN & SEAN QUINN
35000
356Instant Karma - H11
x Kotdiji
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Racheté 67 000 Gns
357Nam Hai - M11
Fastnet Rock x Bowstring
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
KC BAILEY
40000
358Piazon - H11
Striking Ambition x Colonel's Daughter
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
55000
359Raven Ridge - H11
High Chaparral x Green Castle
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
SARL JOHN HAMMOND
25000
360Rock Of Leon - H11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Leonica
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
DAN SKELTON
16000
361Invoke - F11
Kodiac x Tides
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
ABDULLAH AL-AJMI
9000
362White Vin Jan - F12
Hellvelyn x Startori
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
ENG DHAFI AL-MARRI
14000
363Hala Hala - F11
Invincible Spirit x Galistic
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
364Saltwater Creek - F11
Marju x Crossing
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
GHANIM AL-HARBI
16500
365Kelinni - H08
Refuse To Bend x Orinoco
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
70000
366Bayrir - H09
Medicean x Balankiya
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
367Energia Flavio - M10
Agnes Gold x Lira da Guanabara
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
368Gwafa - M11
Tamayuz x Atalina
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
369Maraayill - M11
Sea The Stars x Navajo Moon
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
ALBERTO PANETTA
27000
370Moohaarib - M11
Oasis Dream x Evita
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
371Norab - M11
Galileo x Night Woman
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
372Nocturn - M09
Oasis Dream x Pizzicato
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
RON HARRIS
6500
373Warrigal - H10
Mount Nelson x Waldblume
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
10000
374Dance Of Heroes - M11
Danehill Dancer x Helena Molony
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SACKVILLEDONALD
150000
375Gone With The Wind - M11
Mr Greeley x Tremuntana
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
R BASTIMAN
18000
376Zeshov - H11
Acclamation x Fathoming
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
377Black Granite - H12
Dark Angel x Glisten
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
155000
378Firmament - H12
Cape Cross x Heaven Sent
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
379Outback Traveller - M11
Bushranger x Blue Holly
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
380Air Approach - M12
New Approach x Grecian Air
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
6500
381Cable Street - M12
Street Cry x Cable
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
382Kingsbestman - M12
King'S Best x La Belle Dane
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
CUADRA EXTREMENA OP CB
2500
383Dance Awhile - F12
Kodiac x Special Dancer
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
384Autumns Blush - F11
Kheleyf x Park Romance
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
385Arnold Lane - M09
Footstepsinthesand x Capriole
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
TINA DAWSON
28000
386Waseem Faris - H09
Exceed And Excel x Kissing Time
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
SHANE DONOHOE
10000
387Jontleman - H10
Whipper x Gandia
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
JALIL AL MALLAH
7500
388Vallarta - H10
Footstepsinthesand x Mexican Miss
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
RUTH CARR
12000
389Boy Wonder - H11
Compton Place x Kindallachan
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
JUAN HERNANDATH
3200
390Hoy Hoy - H11
Iffraaj x Luxie
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
WEST BUCKLAND BOODSTOCK
4500
391Kickboxer - H11
Clodovil x Ajig Dancer
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
120000
392Lackaday - H12
Kyllachy x Day Creek
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MC BANKS
29000
393Rebel Yell - M12
Shamardal x Solaia
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
394Gratzie - M11
Three Valleys x La Gazzetta
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
395Shadows Ofthenight - F11
Fastnet Rock x Madaen
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
TINA DAWSON
11000
396Triple Chocolate - H10
Danehill Dancer x Enticing
Wendover Stables (R. Ingram)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
397Burning Thread - H07
Captain Rio x Desert Rose
Wold House Stables (T. Etherington)
D ELSWORTH
19000
398Direct Times - M11
Acclamation x Elegant Times
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
399Eternitys Gate - H11
Dutch Art x Regency Rose
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
400Kicking The Can - M11
Aussie Rules x Silk Meadow
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
THE ATTWATTER PARTNERSHIP
30000
401Master Of Suspense - M11
Exceed And Excel x Ridotto
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
GEORGIOS POLITIS
3000
402Rock 'N' Roll Star - M11
Cockney Rebel x Sweet Afton
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
LEE CARTER
5500
403Burning The Clocks - M12
Tagula x Precipitous
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
SVENSK GALOPP
11000
404Vegas Rebel - H12
Alfred Nobel x Van de Cappelle
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 32 000 Gns
405Glanely - H10
Exceed And Excel x Bon Ton Roulet
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
SULTAN AL-MUTAIRI
8000
406Zarliman - H10
Zamindar x Zarlana
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
8000
407Arranger - F11
Bushranger x El Morocco
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
AMER ALAJMI
2500
408Dilgura - F10
Ishiguru x Dilys
Haynefield Farm (W. S. Kittow)
Absent
409Russian Royale - F10
Royal Applause x Russian Ruby
Haynefield Farm (W. S. Kittow)
TOM MALONE
16000
410Wannabe Your Man - M10
Halling x Wannabe Posh
George Baker Racing Ltd.
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
12000
411Fiftyshadesdarker - H11
Invincible Spirit x Poetry In Motion
George Baker Racing Ltd.
MOHAMMED AND FAIZ
8000
412Fiftyshadesofgrey - M11
Dark Angel x Wohaida
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
413Everyday - M12
Alfred Nobel x Profound Emotion
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
8500
414Lionel Joseph - H12
Compton Place x Floppie
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
415Uganda Glory - F10
Hat Trick x Febrile
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
416Laurelita - F11
High Chaparral x Chervil
George Baker Racing Ltd.
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
11000
417Lastchancelucas - H10
Ishiguru x Light of Aragon
Norton Grange Stables (D. Carroll)
OSAMA AL DAFEA (P.S.)
16000
418Selrahc - M12
Air Chief Marshal x Kadance Ring
Ecurie Nicolas Caullery, France
Racheté 2 000 Gns
419Syncopate - H09
Oratorio x Millistar
Singlecote Stables (Mrs P. Sly)
Racheté 6 000 Gns
420Master Dancer - H11
Mastercraftsman x Isabella Glyn
Philip Hide Racing
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
17000
421Sleipnir - H11
Medicean x Resistance Heroine
Philip Hide Racing
GHANIM AL-HUSSINI
7000
422Lady Of Yue - F10
Manduro x Desert Royalty
Lemberg Stables (E. Stanford)
Absent
423Running Reef - H09
Hurricane Run x Half-Hitch
Awakening Stables (Miss T. Waggott)
YOUSEF S KH S ALRASHIDI
6000
424Border Bandit - H08
selkirk x Coretta
Awakening Stables (Miss T. Waggott)
Non vendu
9500
425Gea And Tea - M12
Captain Gerrard x Lilac Dreams
Glacken View, Ireland
FRANCESCA TURRI
24000
426Johnny Lawman - H11
Lawman x Holly Hawk
Hazelwood Stables, Ireland (J. J. Feane)
Absent
427Swamp Fox - M12
Windsor Knot x Brogella
Crampscastle Stables, Ireland (J. G. Murphy)
Absent
428Hector'S Chance - H09
Byron x Fleur A Lay
Heather Main Racing
Non vendu
8500
429Poker Gold - H11
Gold Away x Becquarette
Heather Main Racing
MARTIN WANLESS
12000
430Happy Families - F10
Singspiel x One Of The Family
Heather Main Racing
Racheté 7 500 Gns
431Herminio - M12
New Approach x Histoire Sainte
Powerstown Stud, Ireland
Absent
432Red Haired Mary - F12
Mawatheeq x Daffodil Walk
Oghill House Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
5000
433Will - M11
Kyllachy x Stormy Monday
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
MOHAMMED AL NASSER
4500
434Tongue Twista - F12
Stimulation x Lady-Love
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
435Where'S Tiger - H11
Tiger Hill x Where'S Broughton
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
436Named Asset - M12
Invincible Spirit x Sabria
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
M BOSLEY
18000
437Structured Note - M12
Acclamation x Saik
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
438Sarpech - M11
Sea The Stars x Sadima
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
439Crikey - M12
Kodiac x Callanish
Jamie Railton (Agent)
AL GHAZALI STUD
11000
440Hurricane Alert - M12
Showcasing x Raggle Taggle
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
441Mighty Zip - H12
City Zip x Incredulous
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
442Applaus - M12
Tiger Hill x All About Love
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MICKY HAMMOND
10000
443Low Cut Affair - F12
Fast Company x Sunlit Silence
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Non vendu
14000
444Ashkari - H11
Dutch Art x Frivolity
The Castlebridge Consignment
JEREMY BRUMMITT / P LEYSHAN
20000
445Lacan - M11
New Approach x Invincible Isle
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALBERTO PANETTA
65000
446Althon - M12
Dansili x Mountain Chain
The Castlebridge Consignment
HANS INGE LARSEN
6500
447Height Of Beauty - F12
Youmzain x Height Of Vanity
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
BOBBY O'RYAN
6000
448Rosy Blush - F12
Youmzain x Sweet Lilly
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK/BOUGATTI MOIR
30000
449Gracious Manner - M12
Youmzain x Samira Gold
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
ANAYA OSCAR
8000
450Springbok Flyer - H11
Le Havre x Serpina
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
FESEN PTY
65000
451Time To Remember - M12
Observatory x Betray
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (P. Flynn)
ALEXANDRA AMBRUSCHITZ
8000
452Jen Jos Enigma - F12
Kodiac x Taraba
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
JASON SINGH
16000
453Producer - M09
Dutch Art x River Saint
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BOBBY O'RYAN
250000
454Trumpet Major - H09
Arakan x Ashford Cross
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TALL TREES RACING
7000
455Brownsea Brink - M10
Cadeaux Genereux x Valiantly
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
456Tobacco Road - M10
Westerner x Virginias Best
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SELECT BLOODSTOCK
30000
457After The Goldrush - M11
Kyllachy x Fine Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO
10000
458Cape Wrath - M11
Verglas x Capades Dancer
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
R HANNON
16000
459Championship - M11
Exceed And Excel x Aljafliyah
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
180000
460Constantine - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Whatami
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO
7500
461Expert - M11
Mastercraftsman x Raphimix
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
80000
462Fair Ranger - H11
Bushranger x Fairmont
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
463Filosofo - M11
Teofilo x Think
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
464High Master - M11
High Chaparral x Enchant
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO
7000
465Sacha Park - M11
Iffraaj x Silicon Star
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
16000
466Storm Trooper - M11
Acclamation x Maid To Order
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALEX GREAVES
6500
467Among Angels - M12
Acclamation x Love Action
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MW EASTERBY
6000
468Dougal - M12
Zebedee x Liscoa
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
27000
469First Dream - H12
Oasis Dream x First
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
470Guilty - M12
Fast Company x Red Titian
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
471Imperial War - M12
Lawman x Halicardia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SZABOLCS SZUNA
4000
472Mumford - M12
Stimulation x Noble Nova
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
G HARKER RACING
10000
473Power Play - M12
Zebedee x Elizabelle
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
100000
474Sydney Ruffdiamond - M12
Equiano x Pirouetting
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
475When Will It End - M12
Kodiac x Alexander Duchess
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
40000
476Dittander - F12
Exceed And Excel x Penny'S Gift
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BBA IRELAND
20000
477Renaissant - F12
Dutch Art x Sofonisba
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
7000
478Simply Magic - F12
Zebedee x Penny Rouge
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
30000
479Hakuna Matata - H07
Dubai Destination x Green Song
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
PAOLO FAVERO
6500
480Mecca'S Mirage - F12
Footstepsinthesand x Dangle
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
FAL STUD
11000
481Cliff - H10
Bachelor Duke x Silesian
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
N TINKLER
15000
482Bashiba - M11
Iffraaj x Nightswimmer
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
Absent
483Green Zone - H11
Bushranger x Incense
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
484Naburn - H08
Cape Cross x Allespagne
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
JAMIE MCCALMONT
2500
485Showtime Star - H10
Byron x Piddies Pride
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
HENRI MARINE
6000
486Native Falls - H11
Elnadim x Sagrada
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
487Smart Alec - M11
Dandy Man x Art Critic
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
JOHN LARKIN
7000
488Gold Pursuit - H12
Pastoral Pursuits x Goldeva
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
PETER JARDBY
13000
489Molly Cat - F10
Dylan Thomas x Pentatonic
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
490Biraaj - M12
Iffraaj x Annie The Doc
Bansha House Stables, Ireland
Absent
491Woriuiano - M12
Equiano x Laguna Salada
Bansha House Stables, Ireland
Absent
492Lifeisforliving - F12
Hold That Tiger x Azucar
Bansha House Stables, Ireland
Absent
493Biotic - H11
Aqlaam x Bramaputra
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
494Mylaporyours - F12
Jeremy x Kuwinda
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
495Velum - F10
Singspiel x Clouds Of Magellan
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
42000
496Obade - F11
Authorized x Xtra Special
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
497Khubala - M09
Acclamation x Raghida
The Castlebridge Consignment
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
70000
498Littlemissblakeney - F12
Sir Percy x Littlemisssunshine
The Castlebridge Consignment
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
22000
499Inflection - F11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Rubileo
The Castlebridge Consignment
LEONIDAS SIGALAS
5000
500Moonday Sun - M09
Mizzen Mast x Storm Dove
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
L POWER
38000
501Harwoods Star - M10
Danehill Dancer x Showbiz
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
SC WILLIAMS
9000
502Best Kept - M11
Sakhee'S Secret x Ashlinn
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
18000
503Dreaming Brave - M11
Sleeping Indian x Beechnut
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
AHAMAD NAVA AL-SHUQRIT
5500
504Fighting Back - M11
Galileo x Maroochydore
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
AIDAN O'RYAN/ELLIOTT
10000
505Harwoods Volante - H11
Kheleyf x Semiquaver
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
18000
506Template - M11
Iffraaj x Sagaing
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
8000
507Glenard - H10
Arch x Olaya
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
165000
508Keene'S Pointe - H10
Avonbridge x Belle's Edge
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
KRISTIN STUBBS
6000
509One Word More - M10
Thousand Words x Somoushe
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK / TIM EASTERBY
23000
510Soul Intent - M10
Galileo x Flamingo Guitar
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
32000
511Arquimedes - H11
Montjeu x Piste Noire
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JOSE FRANCISCO ACOSTA LORENZO
2000
512Randwick - M11
High Chaparral x Subito
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GASSNER SIEGFRIED
3500
513Secure Cloud - H11
High Chaparral x Cabo
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
514Beach Action - M12
Footstepsinthesand x Shagadellic
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
515Big Chill - M12
Acclamation x Royal Consort
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
22000
516Titian Lord - M12
Lord Shanakill x Titian Queen
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PEDRO ROBERTO CONCEPCION CRVE
3000
517Artistic Muse - F11
Excellent Art x Course De Diamante
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
9000
518Gown - F11
Excellent Art x Chehalis Sunset
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
20000
519My Painter - F11
Jeremy x Last Cry
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
CDS BLOODSTOCK / DENIS HOGAN
8000
520Scillonian Sunset - F11
Teofilo x Hundred Year Flood
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
ATHBI ALMAHDAL
7000
521Social Riser - F11
High Chaparral x Parvenue
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RIDGE MANOR STABLES
6000
522Candlelight - F12
Zebedee x Masai Queen
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
523Colours Of Glory - F12
Mastercraftsman x Valentine Hill
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MUBARAK AL NAEMI
5000
524Eileen Gray - F12
Mastercraftsman x Fact
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
WOODBINE STUD
5500
525La Favorita - F12
Acclamation x Favoritely
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PHIL MCENTEE
1500
526No One Knows - F12
Pastoral Pursuits x Toffee Vodka
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
YOUSEF ABDULLA H ALLENJAWI
8000
527Rocking The Boat - F12
Zebedee x Rocking
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
70000
528Star Of Spring - F12
Iffraaj x Gift Of Spring
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
529Abushamah - H11
Nayef x Adaala
Shadwell Stud
Absent
530Iftiraaq - H11
Muhtathir x Alzaroof
Shadwell Stud
SEAMUS DURACK
8000
531Saarrem - M11
Dynaformer x Effectual
Shadwell Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
55000
532Mutawathea - H11
Exceed And Excel x Esteemed Lady
Shadwell Stud
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
15000
533Rasameel - M11
Jazil x Positioning
Shadwell Stud
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
22000
534Shafrah - M11
Acclamation x Rosy Dudley
Shadwell Stud
Absent
535Eben Dubai - H12
New Approach x Eldalil
Shadwell Stud
Absent
536Lamyaa - F12
Arcano x Divine Grace
Shadwell Stud
Absent
537Rise Up Lotus - F12
Zebedee x Face The Storm
Shadwell Stud
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
16000
538Highland Castle - H08
Halling x Reciprocal
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
539Astrophysics - M12
Paco Boy x Jodrell Bank
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
ANN DUFFIELD
130000
540Father Stone - M12
Winker Watson x Peintre D'Argent
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
CLAUDIA WERNERS
18000
541Framley Garth - H12
Clodovil x Two Marks
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
16000
542Honcho - M12
Dark Angel x Disco Lights
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
JOHN RYAN RACING
26000
543Ivors Rebel - M12
Cockney Rebel x Sopran Cross
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
544Sleepy Sioux - F11
Sleeping Indian x Bella Chica
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Non vendu
48000
545Thecornishassassin - M12
Vale Of York x Harmonist
Glacken View, Ireland
Non vendu
18000
546Strategic Heights - H09
Strategic Prince x Shot Of Redemption
Hazelwood Stables, Ireland (J. J. Feane)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
547Daredevil Day - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Le Montrachet
Crampscastle Stables, Ireland (J. G. Murphy)
BBA IRELAND
16000
548Shepherd'S Purse - M12
Pastoral Pursuits x Neyraan
Crampscastle Stables, Ireland (J. G. Murphy)
Absent
549Achnaha - F11
Haatef x Sanna Bay
Oghill House Stud, Ireland
SANFORD BACON
120000
550Noble Storm - M06
Yankee Gentleman x Changed Tune
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
Absent
551Age Of Discovery - M11
Nayef x Magic Tree
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
Absent
552Inciting Incident - H11
Camacho x Halliwell House
Horsley Brook Farm (E. McMahon)
GUISEPPE FENNDI
15000
553Captain Ryan - M11
Captain Gerrard x Ryan'S Quest
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
554Suitsus - H11
Virtual x Point Perfect
Bonita Racing Stables (P. Makin)
Absent
555Aru Cha Cha - H11
Myboycharlie x Royal Arruhan
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
R INGRAM
6000
556He'S No Saint - H11
Dutch Art x Stellar Brilliant
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
16000
557Henson - M11
Excellent Art x Strawberry Dale
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
SACKVILLEDONALD
65000
558Kernoff - H11
Excellent Art x Daganya
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
559Whaileyy - H08
Holy Roman Emperor x Alshoowg
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
Absent
560Brown Velvet - F12
Kodiac x Silkenveil
The Castlebridge Consignment
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
10000
561Knife Point - H11
High Chaparral x Knightsbridge
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
200000
562Suzi'S Connoisseur - H11
Art Connoisseur x Suzi Spends
The Castlebridge Consignment
SC WILLIAMS
140000
563Billy Blue - H11
High Chaparral x Silk Dress
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
HANA POLEDNíKOVá
14000
564Gilbey'S Mate - M11
Medicean x Al Joudha
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SALEM ALHEWAILAH
28000
565Never To Be - H11
Thewayyouare x Kitty Foille
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
M KHAN
25000
566Divisional - M11
Medicean x Peppermint Green
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
H VERDYK
10000
567Secret Encounter - F12
Elusive Quality x Channing Way
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
568Her Honour - F11
Shamardal x Hazarayna
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ARGAMIA BLOODSTOCK
6000
569Rectitude - F11
Virtual x Evasive Quality
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
HENRY TETT
3500
570Exceedingly - F12
Exceed And Excel x Miss Rochester
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
571Love Ballad - F12
Teofilo x O Fourlunda
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
1000
572My Reverie - F12
selkirk x Follow My Dream
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ALWALED AL-SHWAIB
2500
573Anderiego - H08
Invincible Spirit x Anna Frid
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
HORSE FRANCE
11000
574Sirdal - H11
War Front x Siyadah
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Absent
575Hightime Hero - H12
Pivotal x Hightime Heroine
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Absent
576Summer Stroll - F12
Hurricane Run x Precautionary
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
FAL STUD
14000
577Escape To Glory - H08
Bernstein x Escape To Victory
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
AMER ALAJMI
8000
578Muharrer - H09
Shamardal x Shawahid
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
VOUTE SALES
68000
579Beat The Tide - M10
Black Sam Bellamy x Sablonne
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
TOM MALONE/TIM VAUGHAN
35000
580Sov - M11
Duke Of Marmalade x Exotic Mix
A. J. M. Racing Ltd.
Racheté 70 000 Gns
581Equity Risk - H10
Henrythenavigator x Moon's Tune
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
BECKHAMPTON STABLES
27000
582Chooseday - M09
Choisir x Break Of Day
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
583Red Paladin - H10
Red Clubs x Alexander Goldmine
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
KRISTIN STUBBS
8500
584Comino - H11
Tagula x Malta
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
585Derbyshire - H11
Green Tune x Statia
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
40000
586Lesha - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Dane Blue
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
587Colours Of Victory - M12
Holy Roman Emperor x Purple Vision
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
588Dominic Cork - H12
Zebedee x Giusina Mia
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
CONRAD ALLEN
15000
589Dynamite Inventor - H12
Alfred Nobel x Lintera
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
590Firgrove Bridge - H12
Dandy Man x Over Rating
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 13 000 Gns
591Grand Proposal - H12
Exceed And Excel x Si Belle
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
JIM BOYLE RACING
11000
592Hard N Sharp - M12
Approve x Paix Royale
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SACKVILLEDONALD
75000
593Rise To Power - H12
Exceed And Excel x Capistrano Day
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
K KIRKOU
3500
594Robben - H12
Dutch Art x Little Greenbird
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SOTBY FARMING
10000
595Keep To The Beat - F11
Beat Hollow x Cadeau Speciale
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
596Seeking Approval - F12
Approve x Causeway Charm
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
POWERTECH EUROPE
6000
597Cotton Club - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Slow Jazz
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Racheté 26 000 Gns
598Kingsbridge - M12
Avonbridge x Wild Academy
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
14000
599Indaria - F12
Sleeping Indian x Azharia
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
ADBULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI
11000
600Dubawi Fun - M11
Dubawi x Arabian Treasure
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
RACHID BROTHERS
40000
601Stormardal - M11
Shamardal x Dievotchkina
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
Absent
602Another Party - M11
Pomellato x Jummana
Bansha House Stables, Ireland
Racheté 165 000 Gns
603Itsinthepost - H12
American Post x Sakkara Star
Bansha House Stables, Ireland
Absent
604Royal Style - M12
Astronomer Royal x Fast Style
Bansha House Stables, Ireland
Absent
605Something Lucky - M12
Clodovil x Lucky Leigh
Bansha House Stables, Ireland
RW STUBBS
55000
606Krypton Factor - H08
Kyllachy x Cool Question
Aislabie Stables (G. Peckham)
Racheté 115 000 Gns
607Punk - M11
Bahamian Bounty x Maysarah
Aislabie Stables (G. Peckham)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
608Glowing Report - M11
Dansili x Campfire Glow
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
4500
609Allez Sea - M12
Sea The Stars x Alizaya
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
JAMES MESCALL
6000
610Zebed - M12
Zebedee x Tea Service
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
CELSO MENDEZ URENA
10000
611Freedom Flower - F12
Equiano x Vale Of Belvoir
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
VLADIMIR VUKOJEVIC
1800
612Purcell - H10
Acclamation x Lyca Ballerina
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
613Soviet Rock - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Anna Karenina
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
160000
614Belfilo - H11
Teofilo x Belsay
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SALEH ABDULLAH BZAIE AL-MUTAIRI
25000
615Chinotto - M11
Duke Of Marmalade x Muskoka Dawn
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
YOUSEF MA ALTURAIF
10000
616Comanchero - H11
Camacho x Trempjane
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
LESLIE F YOUNG
18000
617From Frost - H11
Nayef x Salutare
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
GORDON ELLIOTT RACING
11000
618Mime Dance - M11
Notnowcato x Encore My Love
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
619Roskilly - H11
Hurricane Run x Party Feet
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
D MCCAIN RACING
27000
620Royal Preserve - H11
Duke Of Marmalade x Castaway Queen
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
TIM EASTERBY
14000
621Zampa Manos - H11
Arch x Doryphar
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
622On Demand - F11
Teofilo x Mimisel
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
623Majestic Dream - H08
Exceed And Excel x Tallassee
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
TIAGO MORTIMO
2000
624Clock On Tom - H10
Trade Fair x Night Owl
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
J MANGAN
9000
625Syros - M11
Kheleyf x Starring
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
THAMER AL DIHANI
8000
626Taanif - M11
Aqlaam x Firebelly
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
MOTLAQ AL-OTAIBI
3500
627New Bidder - H11
Auction House x Noble Nova
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Absent
628Shared Equity - M11
Elnadim x Pelican Key
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Racheté 88 000 Gns
629Field Of Dream - H07
Oasis Dream x Field Of Hope
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
630Dalgig - M10
New Approach x Bright Halo
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
631High On Life - M11
Invincible Spirit x Lovely Thought
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
190000
632Prize Exhibit - F12
Showcasing x Roodeye
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
633Alito - H10
Big Shuffle x Alanda
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
634Allano - M11
Lando x Antonym
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
635Fabio - M11
Areion x Felina
Jamie Railton (Agent)
LUCA FINESCHI
3000
636Stanley - M11
Pivotal x Sky Dancing
Jamie Railton (Agent)
D MCCAIN RACING
110000
637Si Senor - M11
Dansili x Kotsi
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
638Primrose Valley - F12
Pastoral Pursuits x Bempton
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
639Dream Gold - M11
Sixties Icon x Elegant Dance
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
FAL STUD
22000
640Glorious Sinndar - H10
Sinndar x Aloisi
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
641Nabhan - H12
Youmzain x Danidh Dubai
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
642Chesturo - F11
Manduro x Joyfullness
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
BADR NAIF AL-ATAWI
25000
643King'S Hall - H08
Halling x Konigin Turf
N. S. N. European, Germany
REICHSTEIN TRADING & ASSET MANAGEMENT
18000
644Line Drummer - H10
Galileo x Miss Bio
Eclipse Bloodstock
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
120000
645Crystal Beach Road - F12
Silver Frost x Lily Bolero
Eclipse Bloodstock
Racheté 22 000 Gns
646Einsteins Folly - H10
Whipper x Azra
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
50000
647Aerialist - M11
Sea The Stars x Maoineach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
648Ardmore - H11
Whipper x Ard Fheis
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
649Centre Of Interest - M11
Leroidesanimaux x Saintly Hertfield
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
650County Wexford - H11
Teofilo x Tiffed
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
651Focussed - M11
Intense Focus x Tus Maith
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
652Intensified - H11
Intense Focus x Sway Me Now
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
653Solar Focus - M11
Intense Focus x Saor Sinn
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
PAOLO FAVERO
9000
654Border Legend - H09
selkirk x Bonnie Doon
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SAM KAVANAGH RACING AND KARL BROWN BLOODSTOCK
100000
655Cactus Valley - M09
Lawman x Beech Gardens
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
MW EASTERBY
20000
656Be Seeing You - M11
Medicean x Oshiponga
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ELLIOTT/O'RYAN
13000
657Chauvelin - H11
Sir Percy x Enforce
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
658High Church - H11
High Chaparral x Tamso
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
659Laugharne - H11
Authorized x Corsican Sunset
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
MAXINE COWDREY
15000
660Major Jack - H11
Kheleyf x Azeema
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
661Perspicace - H11
Sir Percy x Cassique Lady
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
DAVID E PIPE
40000
662Race To Glory - H11
Montjeu x Cawett
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
DAVID E PIPE
45000
663Sharp Lookout - H11
Shamardal x Tempting Prospect
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BBA IRELAND
4000
664Skilled - H11
Mastercraftsman x Treacle
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ELLIOTT/O'RYAN
15000
665Skate - H12
Verglas x Strut
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
666Pageant Belle - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Procession
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
RW STUBBS
11000
667Scarlet Plum - F11
Pivotal x Scarlet Runner
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
668Tides Reach - F11
Mastercraftsman x Oystermouth
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
669Why Not Now - F11
Notnowcato x Perfect Night
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BBA IRELAND
4000
670Run By Faith - F12
Sixties Icon x Sweet Pilgrim
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
12000
671Sister Of Mercy - F12
Azamour x Green Tambourine
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
50000
672Elasyaaf - H09
Shamardal x Policalle
Shadwell Stud
TIAGO MORTIMO
15000
673Mubaraza - H09
Dalakhani x Mokaraba
Shadwell Stud
Absent
674Famous Poet - M09
Exceed And Excel x Asfurah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
675Altaayil - M11
Sea The Stars x Alleluia
Shadwell Stud
Absent
676Mustahdaf - M11
Dynaformer x Tabrir
Shadwell Stud
Absent
677Labaik - H11
Montmartre x AVANGUARDIA
Shadwell Stud
Absent
678Elemraan - H11
Shamardal x Tadris
Shadwell Stud
BECKHAMPTON STABLES
17000
679Mukhmal - H12
Bahamian Bounty x May Day Queen
Shadwell Stud
Absent
680Artistic Integrity - H11
Dutch Art x Valley of The Moon
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN LARKIN
7000
681Captain Teemo - M11
Oratorio x Bluebell Park
The Castlebridge Consignment
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
35000
682Azurite - M11
Azamour x High Lite
The Castlebridge Consignment
DE BURGH EQUINE
130000
683Mansuri - H11
Piccolo x Antonia's Choice
The Castlebridge Consignment
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
32000
684Unrequited - M11
Authorized x Superfonic
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
685Primogeniture - H11
Glory of Dancer x Jacqueline
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
90000
686Sea'S Aria - H11
Sea The Stars x Speed Song
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
10000
687The Big Cat - H11
Footstepsinthesand x Abama Lady
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
18000
688Wrap Star - H11
Cape Cross x Twinkling
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
30000
689Qewy - M10
Street Cry x Princess Nada
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
60000
690Awake My Soul - H09
Teofilo x Field Of Hope
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Absent
691Open Eagle - H09
Montjeu x Princesse De Viane
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
692Repeater - M09
Montjeu x Time Over
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
BBA IRELAND
20000
693Bartack - M10
Acclamation x Bentley'S Bush
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
694Smoothtalkinrascal - H10
Kodiac x Cool Tarifa
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
J & J FRANKS
35000
695Sophisticated Heir - H10
New Approach x My Girl Sophie
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Absent
696Westhoughton - M12
Equiano x Khyber Knight
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
20000
697Fencing - H09
Street Cry x Latice
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
130000
698Flying Officer - H10
Dynaformer x Vignette
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
699Anglo Irish - M11
Dansili x Tebee
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
SACKVILLE DONALD
68000
700Loving Home - M11
Shamardal x Fallen In Love
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
100000
701Mr Smith - M11
Galileo x Intrigued
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CHARLES BYRNES
25000
702Obsidian - M11
Street Cry x Latice
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
15000
703Orion'S Bow - M11
Pivotal x Heavenly Ray
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ALEX GREAVES
13000
704Provident Spirit - M11
Invincible Spirit x Port Providence
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JDK BLOODSTOCK
27000
705Gay Marriage - F11
New Approach x Doctrine
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
TALLY-HO STUD
20000
706Zamoura - F12
Azamour x Move
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
707Albion - M09
With Approval x Alborada
Ecurie Andre Fabre, France
Absent
708Argent Knight - M10
Sir Percy x Tussah
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
TOM MALONE
43000
709Beakers N Num Nums - M11
Iffraaj x Ivy League Star
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
25000
710Henley - M12
Royal Applause x Making Waves
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
711L'Addition - F12
Exceed And Excel x La Adelita
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
19000
712Compton - H09
Compton Place x Look So
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ALEX GREAVES
23000
713Firestorm - H11
Dylan Thomas x Fitness
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
714Snowmane - M11
Galileo x Tree Tops
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK / COOL SILK PARTNERSHIP
210000
715Mind Of Madness - M12
Azamour x Sioduil
Jamie Railton (Agent)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
110000
716Yenhaab - M11
Cape Cross x Skiphall
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JAMES MCHALE
140000
717Pearl Flute - M10
Piccolo x Secret Melody
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
75000
718Aragosta - F10
Pivotal x Langoustine
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
VOUTE SALES
55000
719Golden Emerald - H11
x Flying Finish
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MIKE MURPHY RACING LLP
20000
720Gone Dutch - M10
Dutch Art x Ice Palace
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
KHALID MISHREF
80000
721Green Monkey - H10
Green Desert x Firenze
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
722Don'T Stare - M10
Zamindar x Joshua'S Princess
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
723High Jinx - H08
High Chaparral x Leonara
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
724Invasor Luck - M11
Invasor x Lonely Ahead
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
BBA IRELAND
28000
725Rye House - H09
Dansili x Threefold
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
50000
726Bold Sniper - H10
New Approach x Daring Aim
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
727Enobled - M10
Dansili x Peeress
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
FAISAL AL-SAHAN
28000
728Russian Realm - H10
Dansili x Russian Rhythm
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
729Alex Vino - M11
High Chaparral x Rare Ransom
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
VOUTE SALES
95000
730Festival Theatre - H11
Danehill Dancer x Scottish Stage
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
AMER ALAJMI
16000
731Freemason - M11
Cape Cross x Candy Mountain
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
GL MOORE RACING
14000
732Matravers - M11
Oasis Dream x Maakrah
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SACKVILLEDONALD
60000
733Pas De Cheval - H11
Pivotal x Olympienne
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ABDUL HADI ALOTAIBI
22000
734Savant - M11
Oasis Dream x Shreyas
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
18000
735Sir Rosco - H11
Sir Percy x Rosacara
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
PAOLO FAVERO
6000
736Tercel - H11
Monsun x Kitty Hawk
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
AXOM
38000
737Pleiades - M12
Galileo x Angara
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
738Plenary Power - M12
Danehill Dancer x Plethora
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
PAOLO FAVERO
2500
739Referendum - H12
Cape Cross x Mary Stuart
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
PETER AREGGER
17000
740Tamarin - F12
Paco Boy x Les Hurlants
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Non vendu
7000
741Shama'S Song - F11
Teofilo x Green Dollar
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
742Rapid Advance - M11
Medicean x Snow Gretel
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
LOUIS HO
25000
743Cape Typhoon - M12
Cape Cross x Green Dollar
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
MOHAMED ALAJMI
8000
744Mashkoor Approach - M12
New Approach x Winners Chant
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
745Swaheen - H12
Lawman x Whole Grain
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
JULIE CAMACHO
15000
746Dynamite Dixie - H09
Dylan Thomas x Lavender Blue
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
EVENTMAKER RACEHORSES (P.S.)
6000
747Alpinist - M10
New Approach x Alouette
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
5500
748Bunreacht - M10
Mr Greeley x Unbridled Treasure
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
ABDULMOHSEN AL-HUWAILAH
9000
749News At Six - M10
New Approach x Dublin Six
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
750Sun On The Run - H10
Whipper x Gaisce
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
50000
751Freedom Square - H11
Lawman x Manger Square
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Non vendu
11000
752Very Intense - M11
Intense Focus x Astralai
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
50000
753Intenser - M12
Intense Focus x Nancy Rock
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
18000
754Solar View - H09
Galileo x Ellen
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
755Anjin - M11
Danehill Dancer x Twyla Tharp
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
GLOBAL EQUINE GROUP
9000
756Beltor - H11
Authorized x Carahill
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
30000
757Chinese Jade - M11
Cape Cross x Chinese White
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
40000
758High Secret - M11
High Chaparral x Secret Question
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
759Mountain Kingdom - H11
Montjeu x Althea Rose
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
BBA IRELAND
11500
760Palace Dragon - H11
Lawman x Mayonga
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
FALAH ALBRAZY
7500
761Alba Verde - F11
Verglas x Algarade
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
762Libra Romana - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Sliding Scale
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
AZ AG CAPRICORNO
3000
763Real Jazz - F11
Marju x Sedna
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
CHEGWIDDEN SYSTEMS
50000
764Wunderkind - F11
Langfuhr x Traum
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
GHANIM AL-HARBI
3500
765El Draque - H12
Enrique x Rolie De Vindecy
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
PAOLO FAVERO
12000
766Naval Action - M12
Lawman x Dance Of The Sea
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
767Overlord - M12
Lawman x Hip
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MG RIMELL
5000
768Poetic License - M12
Dylan Thomas x Bright Bank
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
769Vejovis - H12
Fastnet Rock x Violet
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
770Coursing - F12
Kyllachy x Granuaile O'Malley
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
771Elect - F12
Intikhab x Kawaha
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
JAMIE PEEL
4000
772Miss Minuty - F12
Verglas x Miss Provence
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
773Miss Turpan - F12
Hernando x Miss Katmandu
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SZABOLCS SZUNA
6500
774Sonrisa - F12
Hernando x Sourire
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SZABOLCS SZUNA
3000
775Henry The Aviator - M10
Henrythenavigator x Fashion Star
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
776Sir Frank Morgan - H10
Montjeu x Woodland Orchid
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 38 000 Gns
777Skytrain - H10
Exceed And Excel x Viola Da Braccio
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
17000
778Late Shipment - M11
Authorized x Time Over
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
779Rainbow Rock - M11
Rock Of Gibraltar x Celtic Fling
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
58000
780Sir Charlie Kunz - M11
Dalakhani x Darrfonah
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
25000
781Sir Guy Porteous - M11
Shamardal x Ermine And Velvet
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
17000
782Atlantic Affair - F11
Clodovil x Adultress
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
783Love D'Oro - F11
Medaglia D'Oro x Unbridled Belle
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
784Mambo Rhythm - F11
Authorized x Mambo Halo
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
785Outbacker - F11
Aussie Rules x Naomh Geileis
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
SENAITAN AL-GHERAIBAN
15000
786Salutation - M10
Iffraaj x Totally Yours
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ROBERTO ODDO
6000
787Zanouska - F11
Bernardini x Zanoubia
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
OLLY MURPHY
8500
788Napoleonic - M11
War Front x High Savannah
The Castlebridge Consignment
EDWARD DE GILES
20000
789Miami Carousel - M12
Zebedee x Florida City
The Castlebridge Consignment
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
60000
790Innsbruck - H96
Tiger Hill x Lille Hammer
The Castlebridge Consignment
PAOLO FAVERO
16000
791Elusive George - M11
Elusive City x Sur Ma Vie
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
792Noble Asset - H11
Compton Place x Chance For Romance
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
793Refusetolisten - F11
Clodovil x Smoken Rosa
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
794Blighty - M10
Beat Hollow x Brisk Breeze
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
BASEL ABDULAZIZ AL-SHRAIKA
8000
795Flow - M10
Medaglia D'Oro x Enthused
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
JC FRETWELL RACING
42000
796Phosphorescence - H10
Sakhee x Eccentricity
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
797Meteoroid - H11
Dynaformer x Enthused
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
LESLIE F YOUNG
62000
798Morning Watch - M11
Azamour x Lady Of Kildare
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
SENAITAN AL-GHERAIBAN
26000
799Tacticus - M11
A.p. Indy x Visions Of Clarity
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
800Drumkilbo - M12
Shamardal x Rex Regina
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
35000
801Ubetterbegood - H08
Distorted Humor x Movie Star
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
802Duke Of Firenze - H09
Pivotal x Nannina
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
803Suehail - H09
Cadeaux Genereux x Why Dubai
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
804Captain Bertie - H08
Captain Rio x Sadika
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
JALIL AL MALLAH
2500
805Master Hamilton - M10
Mount Nelson x Oomph
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Non vendu
806Silver Mountain - M11
Sir Percy x Pearl Bright
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
J JENKINS
8000
807Zebead - M12
Zebedee x Sinead
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
808Madamoiselle Bond - F12
Monsieur Bond x Katy O'Hara
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
SANFORD BACON
16000
809Percy'S Dream - F12
Sir Percy x Monaco Dream
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
ILIAS SIATOUNIS
2000
810Aomen Rock - M10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Siren Sound
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
10000
811Wall Street Boss - H10
Street Boss x Pad The Wallet
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MOHAMED ALAJMI
21000
812Incredible Fresh - H11
Bushranger x Red Fox
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
4500
813Tahchee - H11
Sleeping Indian x Neyraan
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
SEAMUS DURACK
20000
814Acquittal - F12
Lawman x Zamid
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
815Matron - F12
Bahamian Bounty x Prescription
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
N CABLE
8500
816Osipova - F12
Makfi x Barynya
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
817Monsieur Chevalier - H07
Chevalier x Blue Holly
Seven Springs Stables (P. J. O'Gorman)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
10000
818Reaffirmed - M11
Pivotal x Quiet Protest
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
PETER AREGGER
23000
819Quaintrelle - F11
Dandy Man x Extravagance
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
820Cape Samba - M09
Cape Cross x Dancing Feather
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
JUAN HERNANDATH
1500
821Wickhambrook - H11
Dubawi x N ( )
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
MIKE MURPHY RACING LLP
9000
822Big Black Storm - M12
Big Bad Bob x Dievotchkina
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
ENRIQUE LEON
4000
823Wintour Leap - F11
Nayef x Mountain Leap
Robert Stephens Racing
Non vendu
6500
824Drummore Road - M11
The Carbon Unit x Eliza Berry
Oldtown Stud, Ireland
Absent
825Helen'S Armada - F11
Oratorio x The Real Thing
Oldtown Stud, Ireland
Absent
826Bertie Moon - H10
Bertolini x Fleeting Moon
Geoffrey Deacon Racing
KEITH DALGLEISH
20000
827Thewaythewindblows - M12
Thewayyouare x Bali Breeze
Kubler Racing
FRANCESCA TURRI
13000
828Dream Approval - F12
Approve x Courting Shinney
Kubler Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
20000
829Indian Trifone - M10
Indian Haven x Almaviva
Ed Walker Racing
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
5000
830Censorius - M11
Notnowcato x Meredith
Ed Walker Racing
LEE CARTER
5000
831Little Riggs - H12
Cape Cross x Craighall
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
832Stoked - M12
Fast Company x Es Que
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
833Gang Warfare - M11
Medicean x Light Impact
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
22000
834The Paco Kid - H12
Paco Boy x Linea
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8500
835Avocadeau - M11
Lawman x Christmas Cracker
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
836Division Belle - F11
Dalakhani x Multiplication
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
837Improvized - F11
Authorized x Rhapsodize
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
838Battle Hymn - M11
Authorized x Red Garland
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
CHARLES BYRNES
28000
839Crecora - H11
Papal Bull x Prima Figlia
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
AIDEN MURPHY
25000
840St James Gate - H11
Papal Bull x Summercove
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
HASAN AL BEDEN
4000
841N (Tarabela 2011) - M11
New Approach x Tarabela
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
TONY CARROLL / JD MOORE
16000
842L'Avenue - F11
Champs Elysees x Mrs Seek
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ENRIQUE LEON
5000
843Secret Suspect - F11
Invincible Spirit x Madura
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
CAROL HENLEY
10000
844Approach The West - F11
New Approach x Damsel
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
6000
845Artistic Queen - F11
Dutch Art x Ellway Queen
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
846Rosie Rebel - F10
Cockney Rebel x Meandering Rose
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
847Strawberriesncream - F11
Teofilo x Jellett
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
WOODBINE STUD
7000
848War Poet - H07
Singspiel x Summer Sonnet
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
849Baytown Kestrel - F11
Captain Gerrard x Litewska
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
5000
850Classy Lassy - F11
Tagula x Classic Style
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Absent
851Charter - H10
Elusive City x Lucky Norwegian
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
852Peace Accord - H10
Pivotal x Embassy
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
AL GHAZALI STUD
27000
854Plough Boy - M11
Dandy Man x Ribald
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
21000
855Second Of December - H11
Duke Of Marmalade x Coquette Rouge
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RUDIGER STEIN-SCHOMBURG
1500
856National Service - H11
War Chant x Cotton Club Ballet
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GORDON ELLIOTT RACING
14000
857Ex Oriente - H09
Azamour x Little Whisper
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HAMAD AL-AJMI
13000
858Black Night - M12
Excellent Art x Starfish
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
859Brutus - H12
Desert Style x Belle Alicia
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
860Velvet Rocket - M12
Fast Company x Lost Shilling
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
861Cajoling - F12
Intense Focus x Acquiesced
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
16000
862Marengo - H11
Verglas x Cloudchaser
The Castlebridge Consignment
BJ LLEWELLYN
19000
863Al Mukhdam - M10
Exceed And Excel x Sakhya
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
21000
864Men Don'T Cry - H09
Street Cry x Naissance Royale
The Castlebridge Consignment
SALEM ALFARMAUEI
16000
865Uprise - H09
Pivotal x Soar
The Castlebridge Consignment
BINDI IACOPO
4500
866Jammy Guest - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Ardbrae Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 28 000 Gns
867Debit - M11
Pivotal x Silver Kestrel
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
868Do Wah Diddy Diddy - M11
Teofilo x Quite Elusive
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
12000
869Golden Journey - M11
Nayef x Beatrix Potter
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
SLOBODAN JOVANOVIC
22000
870Marmarus - H11
Duke Of Marmalade x Polly Perkins
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALEX GREAVES
18000
871Raise Your Gaze - M11
Mastercraftsman x Regal Magic
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
KEOGH BLOODSTOCK
125000
872Snow Prince - M11
Royal Applause x Snowdrops
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
873Red Rebel - M12
Cockney Rebel x Smart Red
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
KERR & CO
20000
874Finial - F12
Dutch Art x Rotunda
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
20000
875Aldborough - H10
Danehill Dancer x Kitty O'Shea
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
4500
876Green Light - H11
Way Of Light x Soma Bay
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
877Killing Time - H11
Oratorio x Enchanting Muse
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
BANDAR AL-HUWAILAH
21000
878Like A Prayer - H11
Compton Place x Floating
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
14000
879Rideonastar - H11
Manduro x Capestar
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
880Designate - H12
Approve x Rihana
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
GEORGIOS POLITIS
7000
881Gold Bud - M12
Kyllachy x Fluttering Rose
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
882Lysander The Greek - H12
Exceed And Excel x Hector's Girl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
883No Rum - M12
Alfred Nobel x Common Rumpus
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
884Poyle Jessica - F12
Royal Applause x Poyle Caitlin
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
885Hatchet Harry - M12
Footstepsinthesand x Deryshicca
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
50000
886Ebony Express - M09
Superior Premium x Coffee Ice
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
DR R D P NEWLAND (P.S.)
27500
887Aramist - M10
Aussie Rules x Mistic Sun
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Non vendu
42000
888Legal Waves - H10
Lawman x Surf The Web
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
90000
889Dark Ruler - H09
Dark Angel x Gino Lady
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
890Entihaa - H08
Tiger Hill x Magic Tree
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
Absent
891Giovanni Jack - H10
Three Valleys x Marching West
Western House Stables (A. Swinbank)
NASER MOTLAQ M OWAIMER
16000
892Bayleyf - H09
Kheleyf x Hi Katriona
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
TURKI AL-MUTAIRI
10000
893Born To Surprise - H09
Exceed And Excel x Dubai Surprise
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Non vendu
19000
894Shilla - F11
Kodiac x Shimla
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
JALIL AL MALLAH
5500
895White Russian - F11
Sir Percy x Danse Russe
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
896Exoplanet Blue - F12
Exceed And Excel x Tut
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
H CANDY
10000
897Mazaaher - H10
Elnadim x Elutrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
898Almuhalab - M11
Dansili x Ghanaati
Shadwell Stud
RUTH CARR
10000
899Tanzeel - M11
Elusive City x Royal Fizz
Shadwell Stud
Absent
900Kifaaya - M12
Intikhab x Juniper Girl
Shadwell Stud
JIRI POSAD
55000
901Intisaab - H11
Elnadim x Katoom
Shadwell Stud
JDK BLOODSTOCK
18000
902Maftoon - M12
Dark Angel x Chincoteague
Shadwell Stud
Absent
903Tajathub - M12
Bahamian Bounty x Galapagar
Shadwell Stud
Absent
904Khawaater - F12
Haatef x Balaagha
Shadwell Stud
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
30000
905Tazyeen - F12
Tamayuz x Shohrah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
906Annunciation - M10
Proclamation x Rockburst
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
38000
907Professor - M10
Byron x Jubilee
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
95000
908Sea Shanty - H10
Elusive Quality x Medley
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
58000
909Bishop Wulstan - M11
Oratorio x Laurentine
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
910Bold Spirit - H11
Invincible Spirit x Far Shores
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DECLAN CARROLL
10000
911Brown Sugar - M11
Tamayuz x Lady Livius
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
190000
912Go For Broke - M11
Assertive x Level Pegging
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HAMAD ALJEHANI
15000
913Magnus Maximus - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Chanrossa
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
NP LITTMODEN
6000
914Potentate - M11
Acclamation x Wish List
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
50000
915Showpiece - M11
Kyllachy x Striving
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
916Storm Rider - M11
Fastnet Rock x On The Nile
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALEX GREAVES
16000
917The Alamo - H11
High Chaparral x Inner Strength
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAVID DENNIS RACING
37000
918Truth Or Dare - M11
Invincible Spirit x Unreachable Star
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 45 000 Gns
919Virile - M11
Exceed And Excel x Winding
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
6000
920Al Bandar - M12
Monsieur Bond x Midnight Mystique
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
921Classic Seniority - M12
Kyllachy x Dramatic Solo
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PETER & ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
12000
922L'Etacq - M12
Royal Applause x Miss Sophisticat
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FRANCESCA TURRI
24000
923Takahiro - M12
Kyllachy x Marliana
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
924Monsea - M11
Manduro x Sea Drift
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
20000
925Avenue Du Monde - F12
Champs Elysees x Marla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
926Miss Brazil - F11
Exceed And Excel x Amazon Beauty
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GROVE STUD
40000
927Baby Bush - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Mainstream Opinion
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
NEW RACING FACTORY
6000
928Hedge End - F11
Verglas x Trilemma
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IBRAHIM RACHID
37000
929Musicora - F11
Acclamation x Belladera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
70000
930Dangerous Moonlite - F12
Acclamation x Light It Up
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CATRIDGE FARM STUD
15000
931Endless Credit - M10
High Chaparral x Pay The Bank
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MICKY HAMMOND
20000
932Alketios - M11
Kavafi x Mazea
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
GL MOORE RACING
12000
933Frederic - H11
Zamindar x Frangy
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
D MCCAIN RACING
20000
934Galuppi - M11
Galileo x La Leuze
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
J JENKINS
65000
935Tap Your Toes - M11
Danehill Dancer x Sharplaw Star
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BOB HO
6500
936Metavos - M12
Ialysos x Polyxeni
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LEONIDAS SIGALAS
4500
937Noro Lim - M12
Thewayyouare x Rohain
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
938Yorkshire - M12
Tagula x Bun Penny
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
939Paxamos - M12
Kavafi x Boukia
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
SOCIEDAD DE ENTRENAMIENTO EQUIPO 38 SL
2500
940Crystal Pearl - F11
Beat Hollow x Missouri
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
CHARLES BYRNES
15000
941Teak - H07
Barathea x Szabo
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
IAN WILLIAMS
46000
942Chicago - H09
Meshaheer x Crosshaven
Oldtown Stud, Ireland
JIRI ODCHAZEL - JOLY
35000
943Hold The Line - H10
Ivan Denisovich x Janna'S Jewel
Oldtown Stud, Ireland
Racheté 25 000 Gns
944God'S Speed - M11
Oratorio x Guilia
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
PAUL MORONEY BLOODSTOCK
42000
945Serenity Spa - F10
Excellent Art x Molly Mello
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Absent
946Fairway To Heaven - H09
Jeremy x Luggala
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
947Foxy Forever - H10
Kodiac x Northern Tara
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
948Ganymede - M11
Oasis Dream x Gaze
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
FIONA MARNER BLOODSTOCK
20000
949Ajig - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Atwirl
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT / E JOHNSON-HOUGHTON
6500
950Peacemaker - F11
High Chaparral x Sauterne
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
6000
951Persian Bolt - F11
U S Ranger x Silent Cat
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
20000
952Gone Viral - H11
Virtual x Dorinda Gray
Chinook Stables, Ireland (Ms S. Lavery)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
78000
953Grayswood - M10
Dalakhani x Argent Du Bois
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
SULTAN AL-MUTAIRI
16000
954Secret Missile - H10
Sakhee'S Secret x Malelane
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
GL MOORE RACING
50000
955Retrofit - H11
Exceed And Excel x Passe Passe
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
JEREMY BRUMMITT / P LEYSHAN
8000
956Jammy Moment - F11
Duke Of Marmalade x Special Moment
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
957Burning Blaze - M10
Danroad x Demeter
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Absent
958Royal Battalion - M11
Sea The Stars x Yummy Mummy
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Absent
959Glorious Magic - M12
Zebedee x Sharplaw Destiny
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Absent
960Mustamir - H11
Medicean x Perfect Plum
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ING RAJMUND PAULA
48000
961Ocean Storm - M11
Royal Applause x Cedar Sea
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
8000
962Ruwasi - H11
Authorized x Circle Of Love
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
963Scottish Strand - M11
selkirk x Starlit Sands
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
6000
964Law Keeper - F11
Lawman x Lisieux Orchid
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
965Top Dollar - F11
Elusive Quality x Elrehaan
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
TALLY-HO STUD
11000
966George Rooke - H10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Double Fantasy
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
WALLY GRAZIANI
10500
967Edgar Balthazar - H12
Pastoral Pursuits x Assistacat
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
968Grey Zeb - M12
Zebedee x Tomintoul Singer
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
30000
969Just The Tip - F12
Kodiac x Annus Iucundus
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
LARS KELP BLOODSTOCK
13000
970Lady Desire - F12
Lookin At Lucky x Princess Desire
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Non vendu
48000
971Tamayuz Star - M10
Tamayuz x Magical Peace
Graham Lodge Stables (G. Margarson)
Absent
972Itsnowcato - M11
Notnowcato x Blaenavon
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
973Nicholascopernicus - H09
Medicean x Ascendancy
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
974Glorious Sun - M11
Medicean x Sweet Cando
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
975Kinema - H11
Galileo x Bon Nuit
Ed Walker Racing
J J O'LEARY
15000
976Xanthos - H11
Medicean x My Girl Jode
Ed Walker Racing
MESHAL ALMASHAN
9500
977Twice Certain - F12
Lawman x Leopard Hunt
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
978Almagest - H08
Galileo x Arabesque
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
ROBERT STEPHENS
4000
979Grandorio - H10
Oratorio x Grand Splendour
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
NICK BELL
3000
980Madagascar Moll - F11
Captain Gerrard x Fontanally Springs
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
ABED HALIL
4500
981George Dryden - M12
Zebedee x Key To Fortune
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
982Landing Night - M12
Kodiac x Night Delight
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
983Kayo Koko - F12
Zebedee x Negria
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
984Be Perfect - H09
Street Cry x Binya
Tall Trees Racing Ltd. (D. Nicholls)
RUTH CARR
14000
985Sovereign Debt - M09
Dark Angel x Kelsey Rose
Tall Trees Racing Ltd. (D. Nicholls)
Absent
986Galvanize - H11
Bahamian Bounty x Xtrasensory
Tall Trees Racing Ltd. (D. Nicholls)
NWJB RACING
8500
987Rayoumti - F11
Lawman x Sveva
The Castlebridge Consignment
KUBLER RACING
10000
988Sword Of The Lord - H10
Kheleyf x Blue Echo
The Castlebridge Consignment
NA TWISTON-DAVIES
7000
989Wedding Wish - F11
Acclamation x Have Faith
The Castlebridge Consignment
KERN/LILLINGSTON ASSOCIATION
28000
990Epic Battle - M10
Acclamation x Wrong Key
The Castlebridge Consignment
HORSE FRANCE
18000
991Nezar - H11
Mastercraftsman x Teddy Bears Picnic
The Castlebridge Consignment
MAXILEAD / JOHN BUTLER
25000
992Englishman - M10
Royal Applause x Tesary
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JM BRADLEY
20000
993Belrog - H11
New Approach x Millennium Dash
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
994Nova Champ - H11
Intikhab x Baby Bunting
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
45000
995Royal Birth - M11
Exceed And Excel x Princess Georgina
Jamie Railton (Agent)
THOMAS MORLEY
20000
996Barbarous - M12
Lope De Vega x Dehbanu
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ALBERTO PANETTA
30000
997Gaudy - M12
Dandy Man x Red Beach
Jamie Railton (Agent)
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
80000
998Cardinal Palace - H10
Papal Bull x Heat
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
999Davids Park - H11
Lucky Story x Dijital Power
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1000Copleys Walk - H12
Excellent Art x Silk Slippers
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
ADBULLATIF SAAD A AL-MUSLAMANI
55000
1001Avenue Montaigne - F12
Showcasing x Dialing Tone
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1002Balty Boys - H09
Cape Cross x Chatham Islands
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Racheté 36 000 Gns
1003Pacific Heights - H09
Galileo x Song To Remember
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
LINDSAY PARK BLOODSTOCK
55000
1004Honest Bob'S - M12
Winker Watson x Vilnius
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
MOHAMMED KHALID HA AL-KHALIFA
19000
1005Conquestadim - M10
Elnadim x Conquestadora
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
12000
1006Moshe - H11
Dansili x Rosinka
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
1007Thunder Pass - H11
High Chaparral x Hadarama
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
1008Aiyana - F93
Last Tycoon x Alya
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
CHARLES BYRNES
27000
1009Fruit Pastille - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Classic Millennium
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
1010Braidley - M11
Dylan Thomas x All Our Hope
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
SAM KAVANAGH RACING
110000
1011Scrafton - M11
Leporello x Some Diva
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
SEAN QUINN
32000
1012Penhill - M11
Mount Nelson x Serrenia
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
230000
1013Zebelini - F12
Zebedee x Ma Nikitia
Saffron House Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
OLLIE PEARS
10000
1014Gambol - M10
New Approach x Guardia
Shadwell Stud
IAN WILLIAMS
20000
1015Zamaam - H10
Muhtathir x Nasheed
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1016Insaany - M11
Shamardal x Mother Of Pearl
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1017Madeed - M11
Nayef x Danehill Dreamer
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1018Nabbaash - M11
Aqlaam x Poppo'S Song
Shadwell Stud
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
20000
1019Baylay - H12
Blame x Rock Candy
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1020Muqaawel - M12
Daaher x Ekleel
Shadwell Stud
TROFEU EMPRESARIAL SL
15000
1021Zuboon - M12
Dansili x Tabassum
Shadwell Stud
FOULRICE PARK RACING
16000
1022Shahralasal - F12
Oasis Dream x Khulood
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1023Crystal Lake - M11
Verglas x Entail
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DEBBIE MOUNTAIN
20000
1024Dinneratmidnight - H11
Kyllachy x The Terrier
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1025Norse Light - H11
Norse Dancer x Dimelight
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DAVID DENNIS RACING
25000
1026Secret Archive - H11
Arch x Mystic Miracle
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
31000
1027Taquka - M11
Kodiac x Dubai Princess
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
20000
1028Percy Alleline - M12
Sir Percy x Dominica
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 18 000 Gns
1029Cinnilla - F11
Authorized x Caesarea
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Racheté 62 000 Gns
1030Last Echo - F11
Whipper x Priory Rock
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
30000
1031Starlight Serenade - F11
Three Valleys x Melody Maker
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
FAISAL ALOTAIBI
18500
1032Seeking Magic - H08
Haafhd x Atnab
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1033Hassle - H09
Montjeu x Canterbury Lace
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1034Desert Ace - H11
Kheleyf x Champion Place
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MICHAEL DODS
65000
1035Unforgiving Minute - M11
Cape Cross x Ada River
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1036Voyageofdiscovery - H11
Henrythenavigator x Look Out Lorie
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1037Winter Spice - H11
Verglas x Summer Spice
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1038What A Scorcher - M11
Authorized x Street Fire
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
16000
1039Polar Vortex - F12
Pastoral Pursuits x Valandraud
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1040Apricot Sky - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Miss Apricot
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ALEX GREAVES
20000
1041Charles Molson - H11
Monsieur Bond x Arculinge
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
22000
1042Faure Island - H11
Myboycharlie x Free Offer
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
23000
1043Cornish Path - F11
Champs Elysees x Quintrell
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
1044Genius Boy - M10
New Approach x One So Marvellous
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1045Desert Ranger - M11
Bushranger x Maleha
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
FATHI EGZIAMA
5500
1046Dubawi Light - M11
Dubawi x Shesadelight
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GL MOORE RACING
14000
1047Free Code - H11
Kodiac x Gerobies Girl
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
50000
1048Invincible Strike - M11
Invincible Spirit x Lazaretta
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1049Groor - M12
Archipenko x Alta Moda
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1050Accession - H09
Acclamation x Pivotal'S Princess
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
1051Epsom Hill - M11
Homme d'Honneur x Energiya Sacc
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
LINDSAY PARK BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
185000
1052Dikta Del Mar - F12
Diktat x Marmaria
Thiago Martins Stables, Spain
CORRIN STUD
75000
1053Don Sigfredo - M12
Majestic Missile x Harvest Joy
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ITS BLOODSTOCK
16000
1054Red Icon - M12
Acclamation x Society Gal
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
40000
1055Showing Character - M12
Showcasing x Lalectra
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Non vendu
38000
1056Hot Coffee - F11
Haatef x Cafe Creme
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
IBRAHIM RACHID
22000
1057Rictrude - F12
Zamindar x Park Acclaim
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1058Sir Mike - H09
Haafhd x Tara Moon
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JALIL AL MALLAH
16000
1059Mallory Heights - H10
Dalakhani x My Dark Rosaleen
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
16000
1060Pleasure Bent - M10
Dansili x Nitya
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
50000
1061Velox - H10
Zamindar x Victoire Finale
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK & LINDSAY PARK BLOODSTOCK
375000
1062Richard Of Yorke - M12
Oasis Dream x Cascata
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1063Shakopee - H12
High Chaparral x Tentpole
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
SACKVILLEDONALD
170000
1064Semeen - H09
Dubawi x Zeeba
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
90000
1065Cross Country - M11
Cape Cross x Altruiste
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1066Lawyer - M11
Acclamation x Charaig
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
50000
1067Justineo - M09
Oasis Dream x Loulwa
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1068Agerzam - H10
Holy Roman Emperor x Epiphany
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
RON HARRIS
10000
1069Miguel Grau - H10
City Zip x Zuri Ridge
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
30000
1070Classical Art - M11
Excellent Art x Ask Carol
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1071Deadline Day - M11
Montjeu x Madame Cerito
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
ERIC MCNAMARA
12000
1072Go Sakhee - M11
Sakhee'S Secret x Bling Bling
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Racheté 30 000 Gns
1073Idder - H11
Authorized x Epiphany
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1074Toofi - M11
Henrythenavigator x Silver Bark
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1075Tweedswood - H11
New Approach x Rafting
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1076Lady Sparkler - F11
Tamayuz x Capote West
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
AMER ALAJMI
12000
1077Imtiyaaz - F12
Starspangledbanner x Endure
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1078Natural Charm - F12
City Zip x Natural Flair
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
58000
1079Taweyla - F11
Teofilo x Qasirah
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
PM SLY
18000
1080Maverik - H08
Iceman x Nouvelle Lune
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1081Nassau Storm - M09
Bahamian Bounty x Got To Go
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
MESHAL ALMASHAN
15000
1082Story Writer - M09
Sakhee x Celestial Princess
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
JALIL AL MALLAH
4000
1083Noble Gift - H10
Cadeaux Genereux x Noble Penny
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK
62000
1084Secret Art - H10
Excellent Art x Ivy Queen
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1085Whipper Snapper - H10
Whipper x Margot Mine
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
ABDULLAH AL-AJMI
12000
1086Beach Bar - H11
Azamour x Toasted Special
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Non vendu
58000
1087Bluegrass Blues - H10
Dark Angel x Dear Catch
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1088Complicit - M11
Captain Rio x Molomo
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1089Dutch Art Dealer - H11
Dutch Art x Lawyers Choice
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Racheté 42 000 Gns
1090Diplomat - H09
Kitten'S Joy x Waki Affair
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK FOR DAY BREAK FARM
11000
1091Archambo - M11
Shamardal x Silversword
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
1000
1092Bobby'S Heart - H11
Dandy Man x Almatlaie
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
FALAH ALBRAZY
4000
1093Keyboard Melody - H11
Verglas x Wrong Key
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1094Silver Gauntlet - H11
Verglas x Katch Me Katie
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
AGRITURISMO TRE PINI
4000
1095Innish Man - M12
Fastnet Rock x Super Gift
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1096Bronze Angel - H09
Dark Angel x Rihana
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1097Loving Spirit - H08
Azamour x Lolla'S Spirit
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
40000
1098Reedcutter - H11
Passing Glance x Violet's Walk
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
19000
1099Stand My Ground - H07
Cape Cross x Perfect Hedge
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
ABDUL QADER
8500
1100Music In The Rain - H08
Invincible Spirit x Greek Symphony
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
1101Lord Of The Nile - M11
Galileo x Magic Carpet
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
PAOLO FAVERO
13000
1102Mariners Moon - M11
Mount Nelson x Dusty Moon
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
10000
1103Mr Mclaren - M11
Royal Applause x Mamma Morton
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
14000
1104Ryeolliean - H11
Haafhd x Brave Mave
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
GL MOORE RACING
78000
1105Biographer - M09
Montjeu x Reflective
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1106Plutocracy - H10
Dansili x Private Life
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1107Tinghir - M10
Dansili x Palmeraie
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
255000
1108Hoist The Colours - M11
Sea The Stars x Multicolour Wave
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
GL MOORE RACING
30000
1109Polybius - H11
Oasis Dream x Freedonia
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1110Ragged Robbin - H11
Speightstown x Ikat
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
BBA IRELAND
65000
1111Rembrandt Van Rijn - H11
x Private Life
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1112Weekendatbernies - M11
War Chant x Morena Park
The Castlebridge Consignment
PHILIP BURNS
25000
1113Hostile Fire - M11
Iffraaj x Royal Esteem
The Castlebridge Consignment
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
30000
1114Kashmiri Sunset - M11
Tiger Hill x Sagamartha
The Castlebridge Consignment
ELLA MCCAIN
150000
1115Zugzwang - M11
Kodiac x Kris's Bank
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1116Emperical - M10
Oasis Dream x Kalima
Juddmonte Farms
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
8000
1117Fair Share - M11
Rail Link x Quota
Juddmonte Farms
AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK
75000
1118Lake Alfred - H11
Mizzen Mast x Brief Look
Juddmonte Farms
FAHAD AL ANZI
6500
1119Peril - H11
Pivotal x Portodora
Juddmonte Farms
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
40000
1120Western Reserve - M12
Indian Charlie x Visit
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1121Hooded - M11
Empire Maker x Yashmak
Juddmonte Farms
SEAN CLANCY / ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
65000
1122Brass Ring - H10
Rail Link x Moraine
Juddmonte Farms
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
200000
1123Gold Struck - M11
Raven'S Pass x Love The Rain
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1124Arable - M11
Three Valleys x Cut Corn
Juddmonte Farms
PETER AREGGER
35000
1125Computer - M11
Mizzen Mast x Tolerance
Juddmonte Farms
M M M
8000
1126Faintly - M11
Kitten'S Joy x Tinge
Juddmonte Farms
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
34000
1127Jelly Fish - H11
Observatory x Grand Coral
Juddmonte Farms
J DANIELS
50000
1128Telefono - M11
Three Valleys x Dialing Tone
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULLA EHS ALZARI
13000
1129Torrid - M11
Three Valleys x Western Appeal
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1130Abseil - M10
First Defence x Intercontinental
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1131Economy - H10
Dalakhani x Quiff
Juddmonte Farms
HORSE FRANCE
20000
1132Eye Contact - H11
Dansili x Modern Look
Juddmonte Farms
CHRIS WALLER RACING
110000
1133Good Value - H11
Champs Elysees x Change Course
Juddmonte Farms
DAVID E PIPE
32000
1134Idea - H11
Mizzen Mast x N ( )
Juddmonte Farms
KAM SUM HO
18000
1135Rocket Ship - H11
Sinndar x Bimini
Juddmonte Farms
VENETIA WILLIAMS / ANTHONY STROUD
68000
1136First Sitting - H11
Dansili x Aspiring Diva
Juddmonte Farms
HAMBLETON RACING
15000
1137Nonchalant - M11
Oasis Dream x Comeback Queen
Juddmonte Farms
JDK BLOODSTOCK
27000
1138Renown - H11
Champs Elysees x Fame At Last
Juddmonte Farms
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
40000
1139Cheyenne Home - H10
Empire Maker x Cheyenne Dream
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1140Market Share - M10
Zamindar x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
HAMBLETON RACING
24000
1141Dakota City - M11
Three Valleys x West Dakota
Juddmonte Farms
JULIA FEILDEN
12000
1142Northern Solstice - M11
Shamardal x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
310000
1143Quebec - M11
Dansili x Milford Sound
Juddmonte Farms
ROBERT STEPHENS RACING
36000
1144Seaport - H11
Champs Elysees x Cochin
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1145Stunned - M11
Shamardal x Amazed
Juddmonte Farms
ROBERT MH COWELL
27000
1146Tournament - M11
Oasis Dream x Concentric
Juddmonte Farms
SEAMUS DURACK
70000
1147Assez Clair - M10
Pleasant Tap x Pretty Clear
Juddmonte Farms
VOUTE SALES
330000
1148Infantry - M11
Rail Link x Zorleni
Juddmonte Farms
T NOONAN
42000
1149Dornoch - M11
Mizzen Mast x Gainful
Juddmonte Farms
ROBERT MH COWELL
180000
1150Sailing Club - M11
Mizzen Mast x Storm Dove
Juddmonte Farms
PHILIP BURNS
80000
1151Limousine - F11
Beat Hollow x Market Forces
Juddmonte Farms
COMPAS EQUINE
13000
1152Alzanti - F11
Arch x Proud Fact
Juddmonte Farms
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK
38000
1153Spacelab - F11
Champs Elysees x Shuttle Mission
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1154Breve - F12
Observatory x Condition
Juddmonte Farms
JOSHUA SCHWARTZ
12000
1155Comtesse - F11
Champs Elysees x Shamana
Juddmonte Farms
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
28000
1156Procurement - F11
Zamindar x Acquisition
Juddmonte Farms
S DOW
4000
1157Tea Blossom - F11
Rail Link x Snow Blossom
Juddmonte Farms
THE DUNCHURCH LODGE STUD
30000
1158Havana Cooler - M10
Hurricane Run x Unquenchable
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
425000
1159Jazz Master - M10
Singspiel x Turn of A Century
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BBA IRELAND
110000
1160Kinshasa - M11
Pivotal x Kibara
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BBA IRELAND/GAI WATERHOUSE RACING
90000
1161Lunasea - M11
Sea The Stars x Musical Treat
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1162Second Step - H11
Dalakhani x My Dark Rosaleen
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1163Sleeper King - M11
Holy Roman Emperor x Catherine Palace
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1164Danadana - M08
Dubawi x Zeeba
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
110000
1165Ajmany - H10
Kheleyf x Passarelle
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
280000
1166Elhaame - H10
Acclamation x Gold Hush
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
120000
1167Consign - H10
Dutch Art x Maid To Dance
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
SAM KAVANAGH RACING
80000
1168Evident - H10
Excellent Art x Vestavia
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
TONY CARROLL / JD MOORE
10000
1169Bishops Avenue - M11
Lawman x Shesasmartlady
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
AKEF ELSAYED
3500
1170Ian'S Memory - M11
Smart Strike x Rite Moment
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1171John Caesar - M11
Bushranger x Polish Belle
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
R BASTIMAN
15000
1172Buonarotti Boy - M12
Galileo x Funsie
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1173Depth Charge - M12
Fastnet Rock x Myrtle
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1174Topsy Turvy - H12
Pivotal x Helter Helter
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
15000
1175Anna'S Vision - F11
Invincible Spirit x House In Wood
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1176Nightlight - F11
Pivotal x Floodlit
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
1177Red Velour - F11
Pivotal x Regal Velvet
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BANDR ALGRIBN
28000
1178Courier - F12
Equiano x Pivotal Drive
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
LEE CARTER
7500
1179Queen'S Charter - F12
Oasis Dream x Queen'S Best
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
28000
1180Daylight - H10
Firebreak x Dayville
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1181Bishop Of Ruscombe - M11
Mount Nelson x Pain Perdu
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1182Collaboration - M11
Halling x Red Shareef
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1183Der Meister - H11
Mastercraftsman x Agnetha
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
DAVID BAKER BLOODSTOCK
160000
1184Jeremy'S Jet - M11
Jeremy x Double Vie
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
50000
1185Knockroon - M11
Royal Applause x Spring Touch
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
CHRISTINE MULLER
8000
1186Mymatechris - H11
High Chaparral x Splendeur
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1187Obstinate - H11
Fastnet Rock x Sangita
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
THAMER AL DIHANI
10000
1188Pacific Trip - H11
Tagula x Marajuana
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MUBARAK AL-MUTAIRI
3000
1189Rizal Park - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Imelda
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Non vendu
7500
1190Scoppio Del Carro - M11
Medicean x Sadie Thompson
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SEAN QUINN
30000
1191Guiding Light - H12
Acclamation x Venus Rising
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1192Chester Deal - M12
Multiplex x Elusive Deal
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
MARIO LANFRANCHI
28000
1193American Hope - H11
Lemon Drop Kid x Cedrat
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
1194Chapter Seven - H09
Excellent Art x My First Romance
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SAM STRONGE
38000
1195Willie Wag Tail - M09
Theatrical x Night Risk
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1196End Of Line - M11
Pastoral Pursuits x Just Devine
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DERMOT FARRINGTON
65000
1197Jocular - M11
Champs Elysees x Heart Stopping
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1198Magnolia Beach - M11
Footstepsinthesand x Misskinta
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MOHAMMED ALATTIYAH
350000
1199Cool Strutter - M12
Kodiac x Cassava
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1200St Paul De Vence - H10
Oratorio x Ring The Relatives
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
ABDULLAH ALHARBU
16000
1201Dutch Portrait - H12
Dutch Art x Silken Promise
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
MOTLAQ AL-AJMI
30000
1202Speed Machine - H12
Naaqoos x Copernica
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
Absent
1203Flashheart - M10
Nayef x Emerald Peace
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
GREGORY BALDICCHI
6000
1204Castle Combe - M11
Dylan Thomas x Mundus Novus
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1205Storm King - M09
Shamardal x Tarandot
Martin Hall Farm Stables (D. Griffiths)
Absent
1206Give Us A Reason - F10
Motivator x Ela'S Giant
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
LESLIE YOUNG
6000
1207Red Pilgrim - M10
Authorized x Plenty Of Action
Eve Lodge Stables (J. Toller)
PAOLO FAVERO
7000
1208Chantecler - H11
Authorized x Snow Goose
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
1209Lyric Ballad - F10
Byron x Skies Are Blue
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
TIAGO MORTIMO
3000
1210Backstage Gossip - F11
Sakhee'S Secret x Theatre Royal
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
SCUDERIA VENTITRE
8000
1211Bon Port - F11
Major Cadeaux x Miss Poppy
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
4000
1212Magic Mac - F12
Stimulation x Supatov
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
FRANCOIS MONFORT
10000
1213Oblitereight - H09
Bertolini x Doctrine
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
7000
1214Crafty Exit - M11
Mastercraftsman x Demerger
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
HANS INGE LARSEN
14000
1215Gavlar - H11
Gentlewave x Shawhill
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Racheté 23 000 Gns
1216Soundtrack - M11
Excellent Art x Umthoulah
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
PETER AREGGER
9000
1217Goodwood Storm - F11
Shamardal x Artifice
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
24000
1218Rust - H10
Elnadim x Reddening
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
NAWAF ALMATERI
8000
1219Toboggan Star - H11
Lucky Story x Toboggan Lady
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
EID ALMUTAIRI
5000
1220Doppler Effect - H12
Monsieur Bond x Scarlet Oak
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
1221Tortilla Jackson - M12
Kodiac x Somersault
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
46000
1222Cheworee - F09
Milk It Mick x Jodrell Bank
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1223Dreams Of Reality - F11
Bushranger x No Nightmare
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
MAURIZIO MANILI
5000
1224London Life - F12
Approve x Bellacoola
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ELISA CASTELLI
16000
1225Pressure Point - H10
Oasis Dream x Arrive
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
1226Porthos Du Vallon - H11
Jeremy x Princess Caraboo
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
7000
1227Battleranger - M12
Bushranger x La Bataille
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
ELISA CASTELLI
11000
1228Danot - H12
Zebedee x Hapipi
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
JEDD O'KEEFE
8000
1229Sandra'S Diamond - F11
Footstepsinthesand x Lucky Us
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
9000
1230Aster'S Approval - H10
With Approval x Aster
Saffron House Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
Absent
1231Constant Applause - M12
Showcasing x Never Away
Saffron House Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
GEORGE MAZOKOPAKIS
3000
1232Sweet Lily Pea - F11
Hard Spun x Tree Pipit
Saffron House Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
Absent
1233Hail Promenader - H06
Acclamation x Tribal Rite
Ash View Farm
Absent
1234Do More Business - H07
Dubai Destination x Tokyo Song
Ash View Farm
HELENE LOFVEN
800
1235Strong Conviction - H10
Piccolo x Keeping The Faith
Simon Hodgson Racing
Absent
1236Stan Nineteen - H11
Kodiac x Redwood Forest
Simon Hodgson Racing
Absent
1237Everlasting Spring - H08
High Chaparral x Lady Marshall
Eileen O'Keeffe
Absent
1238Smoke Show - F11
Duke Of Marmalade x Wait Watcher
Rochestown Lodge Stud, Ireland
Absent
1239Claude Greenwood - H10
Lucky Story x Greenmeadow
Southfield Stables (Mrs L. C. Jewell)
Absent
1240Bombay Mix - F12
Sleeping Indian x Mix It Up
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
1241Goodluckantanks - M12
Majestic Missile x This Is The End
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
K KIRKOU
1200
1242Tippotina - F10
Indesatchel x Ballerina Suprema
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Non vendu
1243Intense Feeling - F11
Intense Focus x Titania
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
RICHARD KENT
4200
1244N (Lady Broughton 2012) - M12
Kyllachy x Lady Broughton
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Racheté 4 000 Gns
1245On The Prof - H12
Multiplex x Cherry Belle
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Absent
1246Bloomsbury Star - F12
Compton Place x Stella Manuela
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
K KIRKOU
2200
1247Maesmor Magic - F12
Thousand Words x Ide Say
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
JAMIE PEEL
2200
1248Nashmi - M11
Compton Place x Black Tribal
Aislabie Stables (G. Peckham)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
3200
1249Numrood - H11
Mount Nelson x Hms Pinafore
Aislabie Stables (G. Peckham)
RASHED ALDABAN
2500
1250Azrag - H08
Mizzen Mast x Call Account
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
Non vendu
1251De Repente - F11
Captain Rio x Suddenly
Oak Lea Racing Stables (P. Green)
Absent
1252Vaguely Spanish - H11
Oratorio x Spanish Quest
Mill House Racing (A. Carroll)
Non vendu
19000
1253Itsindebag - F12
Indesatchel x Darling Buds
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
NICHOLAS CAULLERY
4000
1254Gilded Lace - F12
Virtual x Regal Gallery
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Absent
1255Aya'S Gift - M11
Compton Place x Ringarooma
Ed Walker Racing
K KIRKOU
2200
1256Urban Sanctuary - M11
Mount Nelson x White Dress
Ed Walker Racing
MUBARAK AL-MUTAIRI
4500
1257Haarib - M12
Bushranger x Munaawashat
Ed Walker Racing
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8000
1258Beaufort Bay - M12
Intikhab x Bufera
Ed Walker Racing
ZVONKO KRASCINOVIC
1800
1259Persona Grata - F11
Sir Percy x Kaldounya
Ed Walker Racing
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
22000
1260Sandaura - F10
Footstepsinthesand x Stratospheric
Jamie Railton (Agent)
LEONIDAS SIGALAS
3200
1261Sybilicious - F11
Royal Applause x Tora Bora
Jamie Railton (Agent)
PLAMEN PANAYOTOV
1000
1262N (Final Legacy 2012) - H12
High Chaparral x Final Legacy
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1263N (Shamara 2012) - H12
Mastercraftsman x Shamara
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1264N (Topiary 2012) - F12
Approve x Topiary
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 800 Gns
1265Yorkshire Nanny - F12
Tagula x Sweet Surprise
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MARCELLO LAZZERI
2500
1266Gin Trap - M12
Distorted Humor x Ticket To Seattle
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Absent
1267The Racing Duke - H12
Duke Of Marmalade x Wrong Key
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
G THORNER
3500
1268Fast Lola - F12
Equiano x Tembladora
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2800
1269Sbraase - M11
Sir Percy x Hermanita
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1270Regal Falcon - F11
Royal Applause x Clinet
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
1500
1271Clodovil Doll - F12
Clodovil x Titus Wood
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
JOHANNA ERICSSON
4000
1272N (Statua 2012) - F12
Lope De Vega x Statua
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
YEOMANSTOWN STUD
21000
1273Dennis - H10
Mind Games x Hetti Lewis
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 800 Gns
1274Bobby'S Flyer - M12
Bushranger x Emma Dora
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
KAPSALI VAGIA
1000
1275Chollima - M12
Monsieur Bond x Magic Myth
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
POLITIS
2500
1276Dragline - H12
Stimulation x Dane Dancing
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
1277Ponty Grigio - M12
Acclamation x Inishtearaght
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
POLITIS
3800
1278Reassert - H12
Assertive x Zonta Zitkala
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
LESTER KEANE
6000
1279Xander - M12
Shamardal x English Ballet
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ZACHOPOULOS ATHAMASIOS
1000
1280Perfect Girl - F12
Iffraaj x Chatline
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
PETER POZAR
2800
1281Kraka Gym - M11
Clodovil x Accounting
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
NASER AL-OTAIBI
14000
1282Fair Venture - H12
Intikhab x Aqua Vitae
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
POLITIS
1500
1283Smart Stepper - H12
Acclamation x Miss Smilla
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
AFFE AGOSTINO
5000
1284Novabridge - H08
Avonbridge x Petrovna
Conkwell Grange Stables (N. Mullholland)
Non vendu
5800
1285Yulong Baobao - F12
Danehill Dancer x Twinkling Ice
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1286Yulong Xiongfeng - M12
Showcasing x Shes Heavy Lifting
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1287Yulong Baozuo - F12
Lord Shanakill x Kiris World
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1288Giannizzero - M12
Royal Applause x Baileys Gleam
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
GEORGIOS POLITIS
6500
1289Dominike - F12
Duke Of Marmalade x Donoma
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1290Vivo Per Lei - F12
Mastercraftsman x Sabancaya
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1291Rocky Desert - M12
Rock Of Gibraltar x Souter'S Sister
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
FAL STUD
6000
1292Black Worcester - H11
Marju x Nashira
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
1293Columbanus - H11
Jeremy x Shamah
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
1294Flannery - H11
Excellent Art x Magic Sister
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
1295Whip Up A Frenzy - M12
Vale Of York x Answer Do
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
1296Ballymac Rosey - F10
Generous x Rosey Rambler
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
Absent
1297Western Playboy - H12
Kodiac x Dreamalot
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
1298Forest Glen - F11
Camacho x Lisfannon
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
CHRISTEL LENAERS
800
1299Prize - F11
Exceed And Excel x Holamo
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
ENRIQUE LEON
2500
1300Onelastfling - F12
Paco Boy x Goodie Twosues
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
S KIRK
3500
1301Simone On Time - F12
Lord Shanakill x Kathy Sun
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
1302Kopassus - H12
Holy Roman Emperor x Couverture
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
TRACY NASON
6000
1303Cape Mystery - F11
Cape Cross x Maramba
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
15000
1304Nabat Sultan - F10
Invincible Spirit x Reyaada
Derek Shaw Racing
Absent
1305Armourer - M11
Azamour x Engraving
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
SOCIEDAD DE ENTRENAMIENTO EQUIPO 38 SL
2000
1306Severn Crossing - H11
Authorized x Croeso Cariad
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
MUBARAK AL-MUTAIRI
3000
1307Jet Mate - H12
Fast Company x Anazah
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1308Proposal - H10
orpen x Note To Cathy
Ecurie Mme. J. Bidgood, France
Absent
1309Learaig - H11
Diamond Green x Sweet Kristeen
Eoghan J. O'Neill
MAXINE COWDREY
8000
1310Infernal - M12
Tagula x Searching Blaze
Eoghan J. O'Neill
FAHAD AL AJMI
3000
1311Inside Centre - M12
Alfred Nobel x Stravinskaya
Eoghan J. O'Neill
ABDULELAH ALMEHMEL
3000
1312Malaysian Boleh - H10
Compton Place x Orlena
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
1313Alfaraaby - M12
Tamayuz x Aphorism
Shadwell Stud
G THORNER
6500
1314Mulaaseq - M12
Showcasing x Lonely Heart
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1315Aqdaar - M12
Shamardal x Ayun
Shadwell Stud
IBRAHIM SAEED AL-MALKI
10000
1316Muzarkash - H12
Kyllachy x Quinzey's Best
Shadwell Stud
DEVIS GRILLI
10000
1317Takafol - M12
Fast Company x jamary
Shadwell Stud
JDK BLOODSTOCK
21000
1318Qaarib - H12
Exceed And Excel x No Complaining
Shadwell Stud
TROFEU EMPRESARIAL SL
4500
1319Tansfeeq - H12
Aqlaam x Qelaan
Shadwell Stud
MICHAEL WIGHAM
13000
1320Nufooth - F12
Elnadim x Sahaayeb
Shadwell Stud
JAMES EUSTACE
17000
1321Allergic Reaction - H11
Kyllachy x Wood Chorus
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
HE SULTAN ALDEEN MS AL-KHALIFA
18000
1322Hurricane Harry - M11
Royal Applause x Stormy Weather
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
SALINA EHL
1500
1323Lochalsh - H11
Duke Of Marmalade x Kylemore
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
12000
1324Aeolian Blue - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Blue Mistral
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1325Tunnel Tiger - F11
Dylan Thomas x Nakiska
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
6000
1326Finflash - M11
Jeremy x Sinegronto
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
J SPEARING
5000
1327Greengage Summer - F11
Sixties Icon x Linda Green
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1328Dancing Moon - F12
Danehill Dancer x Moon Dazzle
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GLANVILLES STUD
4500
1329Razaan - F12
Royal Applause x Rolexa
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MARUKIK MUHEDIN
3000
1330Starring Guest - F12
Teofilo x Queen Of Stars
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1331Close Link - F12
Acclamation x Alexander Alliance
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
10500
1332Twin Turbo - H12
Dark Angel x Scarlet O'Hara
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
1333Trafalgar Rock - M11
Mount Nelson x Helter Helter
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
1334Bushtown Boy - H12
Bushranger x Cakestown Lady
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
POLITIS
6500
1335Pigeon Pie - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Pixie Ring
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
4000
1336Charles Bridge - H12
Avonbridge x Jhinga Palak
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
PEDRO ROBERTO CONCEPCION CRVE
2000
1337Anna'S Fancy - F11
Acclamation x Step Too Far
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
AKEF ELSAYED
2800
1338Flawless Pink - F11
More Than Ready x High Heel Sneakers
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
GEOFFREY HOWSON BLOODSTOCK
29000
1339Always Be Ready - M12
Equiano x Broughtons Flight
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
ABDUL MOHSEN AL-ABDULKAREEM
4000
1340Eatsleepracerepeat - M12
Myboycharlie x Highland Jewel
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
1341Bahie - F12
Authorized x Shyrl
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
1342Triple Pursuit - H12
Hat Trick x Plaisir Des Yeux
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
PAOLO FAVERO
6500
1343Fawn - F11
selkirk x Blue Dream
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
VANJA SANDRUP
4000
1344Magic Carousel - F12
Zebedee x Amber's Bluff
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1345Paco D'Or - F12
Paco Boy x Blancmange
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JOSEF STADELMANN
6000
1346Picture Postcard - F12
Kyllachy x My Girl Jode
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
FRANCOIS MONFORT
7000
1347Anisaaty - F12
Tagula x Sarin Dubhe
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
K KIRKOU
2000
1348Helal'S Gold - H12
Iffraaj x Zahour Al Yasmeen
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
K KIRKOU
3000
1349Desert Morning - F12
Pivotal x Arabian Mirage
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1350Gleaming Girl - F12
Arabian Gleam x Desert Liaison
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
7000
1351Lady Of Peace - F12
Makfi x La Conquistadora
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
PETER JARDBY
2000
1352State Sovereignty - M12
Authorized x Sovereign'S Honour
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1353Treasure Wings - F12
King'S Best x Arabian Treasure
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
JOSE FRANCISCO ACOSTA LORENZO
1500
1354Purple Lane - M11
Danehill Dancer x Big Heart
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
MAXINE COWDREY
10000
1355Patronella - F11
High Chaparral x English Ballet
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
GLANVILLES STUD
14000
1356Speedy Writer - H10
Byron x Merch Rhyd-Y-Grug
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
9000
1357Half Way - H11
Haafhd x Amhooj
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
LEE CARTER
9000
1358Lacock - H11
Compton Place x Puya
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
SEAN CURRAN
9000
1359Borough Belle - F11
Bertolini x Sheesha
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ADIR KATABI
3200
1360Meridius - M10
Invincible Spirit x Eliza Acton
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
BANDAR AL-HUWAILAH
4500
1361Not Rigg - H10
Henrythenavigator x St Helens Shadow
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
GRUPPO UNO SERVICES SAS
4500
1362Born To Fly - F11
Kodiac x Cayambe
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
CA DUNNETT
3000
1363Oyster - F11
Diamond Green x Lost Icon
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
Non vendu
6500
1364Perdu - M10
Sir Percy x Misplace
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
CHRISTOPH SCHWAB
800
1365Sweeping Rock - M10
Rock of Gibraltar x Sweeping Story
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
J SPEARING
10000
1366Live Dangerously - H10
Zamindar x Desert Lynx
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
WA WOOD
4500
1367The Poets Nephew - H11
Invincible Spirit x Chatifa
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
1368Carron Valley - M12
Royal Applause x Clear Impression
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
1369Ventura Canyon - M12
Approve x Tarrara
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
GEORGIOS POLITIS
5500
1370Scots Law - F11
Lawman x Misaayef
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
ZACHOPOULOS ATHAMASIOS
2000
1371Nobel Fashion - F12
Alfred Nobel x Fashion Guide
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Non vendu
1372Sunhill Lodge Lady - F12
Avonbridge x Sareb
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
HAMAD MESHAL AL DABBOUS
1500
1373Dancruise - H12
Dandy Man x Crua Mna
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Absent
1374Multiplier - H12
Multiplex x Best Bidder
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
PAOLO FAVERO
6500
1375Wink Oliver - H12
Winker Watson x Nadinska
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
1376Mighty Missile - M11
Halling x Magdalene
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Absent
1377Walk Like A Giant - M11
Sir Percy x Temple Of Thebes
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
COLIN BACON
800
1378Lily Moreton - F12
Kodiac x Hollow Haze
Capall Lodge Stables (N. Wilson)
Non vendu
28000
1379Forcible - H12
Stimulation x Least Said
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FAISAL AL MUTAIRI
4500
1380Red Majesty - M12
Acclamation x Red Shareef
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1381Thumper - M12
Namid x Pearl Argyle
Jamie Railton (Agent)
NICHOLAS CAULLERY
5000
1382Epic Find - F12
Henrythenavigator x Madamascus
Jamie Railton (Agent)
KAPSALI VAGIA
4200
1383An Cat Dubh - H09
One Cool Cat x Bella Estella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BINDI IACOPO
7500
1384Ifittakesforever - H12
Kodiac x Bobby Jane
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RECYCLED PRODUCTS LTD FOR TIM PITT
10000
1385Bob - H10
Assertive x Celestial Harmony
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
18000
1386Real Tigress - F09
Tiger Hill x Truly Genuine
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
BASEL ABDULAZIZ AL-SHRAIKA
6000
1387Assertivebynature - F12
Assertive x Purely By Chance
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
MICHAEL EYRE
800
1388Notnowsam - H11
Notnowcato x First Fantasy
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
RAYMOND TOOTH
46000
1389Ever Yours - F11
Tagula x Quiet Please
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
NOEL QUINLAN
4000
1390Ostend Girl - F11
Tagula x Bint Kaldoun
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1391Wood Violet - F11
Acclamation x Jasmina
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
2500
1392Abbey Theatre - F12
Captain Gerrard x Shallow Ground
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
VLADIMIR VUKOJEVIC
1200
1393Henke - M11
Elnadim x Miss Frangipane
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
CHRISTEL LENAERS
3000
1394Rouge Nuage - H10
Indian Haven x Nom Francais
Questus 7
Racheté 12 000 Gns
1395Dolorous - F12
Vale Of York x High Days
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHANNA ERICSSON
3500
1396Speedfit Rules - M12
Aussie Rules x Jusoor
The Castlebridge Consignment
KHALID ALI ISA SALMAN AL-KHALIFA
9000
1397Not Never - H12
Notnowcato x Watchoverme
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1398Nanganna - H11
Cape Cross x Miss Meltemi
The Castlebridge Consignment
G THORNER
4500
1399Mazoula - F12
Camacho x Molaaf
The Castlebridge Consignment
POLITIS
6500
1400Rochelle - F11
Duke Of Marmalade x Emilion
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
1401Surrey Pink - F12
Kyllachy x Idle Tears
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
CAROL HENLEY
14000
1402Humour - M11
Invincible Spirit x Hucking Hot
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
CA DUNNETT
9000
1403Andretti - H12
Oasis Dream x Anna Amalia
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1404Divine Destiny - H12
Pivotal x Danehill Destiny
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
EOGHAN J O'NEILL
8000
1405Lady In White - F12
Zebedee x Alexander Phantom
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1406Favorina - F12
Desert Prince x Fantasia
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1407Almoqatel - M12
Clodovil x Majestic Night
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
AG NEWCOMBE
8500
1408Alsrab - F12
Makfi x Miss Delila
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
ANNA RADDAVERO
5000
1409Captain George - M11
Bushranger x High Society Girl
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MICHAEL BLAKE RACING
16000
1410It'S A Yes From Me - M11
Bahamian Bounty x Valjarv
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Non vendu
3500
1411Alakhtal - H12
Lord Shanakill x Definite Opinion
Shadwell Stud
THAMER AL DIHANI
13000
1412Weld Arab - H11
Shamardal x Itqaan
Shadwell Stud
MICHAEL BLAKE RACING
12000
1413Awjab - H12
Bahamian Bounty x Applause
Shadwell Stud
GUY STEPHENSON
22000
1414Its Gonna Be Me - H12
Zebedee x Dorn Hill
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1415Mutadhamen - H12
Arcano x Janina
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1416Khalaas - H12
Iffraaj x Bahia Breeze
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1417Muhaafiz - M12
Lord Shanakill x Yasmin Satine
Shadwell Stud
JC FRETWELL RACING
14000
1418Mutafarrej - M12
Paco Boy x Crinkle
Shadwell Stud
ANAYA OSCAR
6500
1419Torridon - M11
Bahamian Bounty x Intellibet One
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
HAMAD AL-AJMI
3500
1420Yorkie Talkie - M12
Paco Boy x Ultra Finesse
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
TIAGO MORTIMO
6500
1421Power Up - F11
Rail Link x Melpomene
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ESSEX RACING / FRISWELL
3500
1422Cassandane - F12
Jeremy x Princess Atoosa
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1423Horsetracker - F12
Multiplex x Miss Lesley
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
ANAYA OSCAR
3500
1424Black Label - H11
Medicean x Black Belt Shopper
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
BBA IRELAND
25000
1425Cinnamon Spice - M11
High Chaparral x Hot And Spicy
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
K KIRKOU
2000
1426Basoco - H12
Paco Boy x Tart And A Half
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
EMILIO JOSE BENITEE PENA
2500
1427Mister Arden - M12
Desert Style x Katie Arden
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
AFFE AGOSTINO
8000
1428Havana Girl - F11
Teofilo x Future Flight
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
1429Stapleford Lad - H11
Shirocco x World Spirit
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
1430Spiral Of Life - H12
Excellent Art x Irish Design
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
HASAN AL BEDEN
1000
1431The Last Melon - M12
Sir Percy x Step Fast
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
Absent
1432Emporium - F11
Exceed And Excel x Australian Dreams
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
K KIRKOU
800
1433Ohio - F11
Teofilo x Royals Special
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
COMPAS EQUINE
2500
1434Ho Yam Lay - F12
Sakhee'S Secret x Winterbourne
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
PAOLO FAVERO
3500
1435Emperor Julius - H10
Antonius Pius x Queen'S Victory
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
MIGHELLI ALESSIO
2500
1436Seamour - M11
Azamour x Chifney Rush
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
110000
1437Princess Icicle - F08
Iceman x Sarabah
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
Absent
1438Cool Beans - H12
Kyllachy x Stellar Brilliant
Jamie Railton (Agent)
LESTER KEANE
6500
1439Pipe Bomb - H12
Acclamation x Dorelia
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
20000
1440Sir Runs A Lot - M12
Sir Percy x Monjouet
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1441Stealing Thunder - M12
Makfi x Brazilian Bride
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CONRAD ALLEN
11000
1442The Olympus Man - H12
Paco Boy x Blandish
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1443Candle Of The Sea - F12
Makfi x Playwithmyheart
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FRANCOIS MONFORT
5000
1444Katie Taylor - F10
Acclamation x Monaazalah
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
1445Sound Of Life - F11
Cape Cross x Stylist
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1446Stroll On - F11
Exceed And Excel x Violet
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
BLOODSTOCK ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES
9000
1447Koronatime - F12
Stimulation x Sontime
Robert Cowell Racing
K KIRKOU
2000
1448Zain Colleen - F12
Elnadim x Safqa
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
1449Ya Halla - F12
Dark Angel x Stormy View
Robert Cowell Racing
MARTIN WANLESS
5500
1450Interconnection - M11
Mount Nelson x Lacework
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Non vendu
48000
1451Royal Encounter - M11
Royal Applause x Alhufoof
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
LOUIS HO
16000
1452Presidente - M11
Myboycharlie x Madam President
Ed Walker Racing
THAMER AL DIHANI
4500
1453Creative Genius - M12
Acclamation x Divine Power
Ed Walker Racing
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
3000
1454Dark Wave - H12
Zebedee x Rule Britannia
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1455Glorious Dancer - H12
Royal Applause x Provence
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1456Wolfofwallstreet - M12
Bushranger x Rafelite
Ed Walker Racing
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
35000
1457Artfilly - F12
Art Connoisseur x Tallassee
Ed Walker Racing
GEORGIOS POLITIS
3200
1458Brave Toby - H11
Jeremy x Certainly Brave
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
J JENKINS
2000
1459Dashing Prince - H11
Nayef x Dashiba
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
ABDULMAJID MORGHOM
1000
1460Fine 'N Dandy - H11
Dandy Man x Pearly Brooks
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
J JENKINS
3000
1461Speculative Bid - H11
Excellent Art x Barzah
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1462N (Cartoon 2012) - M12
Sir Percy x Cartoon
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
1463Bastille Day - M12
Champs Elysees x Vivianna
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1464Swiss Lait - F11
Milk It Mick x Matilda Peace
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
7000
1465Midaz - H10
Zamindar x Schlague
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
FAISAL JANDEEL
7000
1466Concrete Mac - M11
Mastercraftsman x Merry Diva
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
FRANCOIS MONFORT
6000
1467Key To Your Heart - F11
Sakhee x You Too
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
NICK BELL
3000
1468Miss Moppet - F11
Nayef x So Blissful
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
CLARE HOBSON
2000
1469Topamichi - H10
Beat Hollow x Topatori
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
Absent
1470Lexi Grady Alice - F12
Royal Applause x Missoula
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
1500
1471Lady Cooper - F10
Ishiguru x Mistress Cooper
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
T MCCOURT
1700
1472Chess Valley - F11
Shamardal x Grecian Air
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
ENG DHAFI AL-MARRI
16000
1473Crown Pleasure - F11
Royal Applause x Tarbiyah
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
Non vendu
5000
1474Parisian Pyramid - H06
Verglas x Sharadja
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
J HUGHES
6000
1475Midnight Feast - H08
Ishiguru x Prince'S Feather
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
NAHAR AL MUTAIRI
1000
1476Menelik - H09
Oasis Dream x Chica Roca
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Non vendu
8000
1477Invincible Zeb - M12
Zebedee x Cruise Line
Ridge House Stables Ltd. (R. Harris)
Absent
1478Little Belter - M12
Dandy Man x On Thin Ice
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
BOBBY O'RYAN/LINDA PERRETT
14000
1479Sportlobster - M12
Strategic Prince x First Bank
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
FRANCOIS MONFORT
8500
1480Roman Riches - H11
Holy Roman Emperor x Dyna Bowl
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
ZVONKO KRASCINOVIC
3000
1481Craftybird - F11
Mastercraftsman x Tobaranama
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
J MANGAN
1500
1482Gold Run - M11
Hurricane Run x Trick
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Absent
1483Foxtrot Knight - M12
Kyllachy x Rustam
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Absent
1484Hercullian Prince - H12
Royal Applause x Thara'a
Robins Farm Racing (O. Stevens)
Absent
1485Lord Of Words - M12
Thousand Words x Dame Laura
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
7500
1486Soldier Sam - M12
Zebedee x Fey Rouge
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
BODIL HALLENCREUTZ
5500
1487The Card Players - H12
Excellent Art x Sonic Night
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
LINAMIX SL
7000
1488Aphrilis - F11
Tagula x Gutter Press
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
ZACHOPOULOS ATHAMASIOS
1500
1489Penina - F11
Lawman x Poussiere D'Or
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
POLITIS
3500
1490Choice Of Destiny - F11
Haafhd x Lumpini Park
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
1491Boboli Gardens - M10
Medicean x Park Crystal
Brookside Stud, Newmarket
Absent
1492Stolen Story - M12
Kodiac x Mirwara
Graham Lodge Stables (G. Margarson)
Absent
1493Red Words - F12
Intikhab x Literacy
Graham Lodge Stables (G. Margarson)
Absent
1494Scruffy Tramp - H11
Kheleyf x Reem One
John Butler Racing
Absent
1495Appellez Baileys - H11
Halling x Bitza Baileys
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
TEODORO CALLGO SALAMA
4000
1496Krajcaros - M12
Intikhab x Karlisse
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
SZABOLOS SZUNA
4000
1497Perfect Slipper - F12
Footstepsinthesand x Perfect Peach
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
DUSKO PAJIC
2200
1498Star Pursuits - F12
Pastoral Pursuits x Garter Star
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
CR WITHERS
4200
1499Cincinnati Girl - F11
Dylan Thomas x Diamond Circle
Keeper's Stables (D. Coakley)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
10000
1500Settle For Red - H10
Redback x Balmy Choice
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1501Bainne - F10
Strategic Prince x Laemeen
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
JAMES EUSTACE
3500
1502For All We Know - M12
Thewayyouare x Annakeen
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
PETER HARPER
5500
1503Hambletts - H12
Alfred Nobel x Lady Of The Inn
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
THAMER AL MUTAIRI
7000
1504St Lawrence Gap - H12
Tagula x Kannon
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
Absent
1505Beach Plaza - F12
Moss Vale x Uhud
Loretta Lodge Stables (R. Mills)
Absent
1506Enniscorthy Myles - H11
Forestry x Sans Reward
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MESHAL ALMASHAN
4000
1507Wild Ranger - H12
Bushranger x Triple Zero
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ALTERNATIVA PRODUCCIONES FOTOGRAFICAS SL
3000
1508Wiggle - F12
Dutch Art x Mookhlesa
Jamie Railton (Agent)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
4500
1509Limerick Lord - M12
Lord Shanakill x Hollow Green
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1510Hong Kong Phooey - M12
Tagula x Shinko Dancer
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
8500
1511Prince Regal - H10
Cockney Rebel x Wachiwi
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
Non vendu
9500
1512French Flirt - F11
x Cream Tease
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
Absent
1513Lavendar Fields - F11
High Chaparral x Rose Parade
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
Absent
1514Savanna Spring - F11
Bushranger x Brogan's Well
Millrace Stables (T. Jarvis)
Non vendu
1515Piccadillo - F12
Piccolo x Dahshah
Kubler Racing
EVGHENIA PERJU
4500
1516Viva Madiba - F12
Kodiac x Degree Of Honor
Kubler Racing
JAMIE PEEL
2000
1517Sabre Rock - H10
Dubawi x Retainage
John Best Racing
JULIA FEILDEN
7500
1518Berrahri - M11
Bahri x Band Of Colour
John Best Racing
Absent
1519Mr Wickfield - M11
Champs Elysees x First Approval
John Best Racing
BJ LLEWELLYN
9000
1520Ninety Minutes - H11
Oratorio x Fleeting Mirage
John Best Racing
Absent
1521Marlot - M12
Mount Nelson x Photographie
Jim Boyle Racing
Absent
1522Dutch Lady - F11
Dutch Art x Tattling
Hall Farm Stables (J. Holt)
Non vendu
7800
1523Company Secretary - M11
x Maria Elena
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
Absent
1524Chester Bound - F12
Equiano x Varanasi
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
Absent
1525Austerian - M11
Mastercraftsman x Singed
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
ABDULMAJID MORGHOM
3000
1526Mizzeni - H11
Verglas x Bashful
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
BODIL HALLENCREUTZ
2500
1527The Ginger Berry - H10
First Trump x Dolly Coughdrop
Red House Stables (Dr J. Scargill)
Absent
1528Scafell Pike - H11
Bertolini x Torver
Red House Stables (Dr J. Scargill)
Absent
1529Sweet Marwell - F10
Excellent Art x Bee Eater
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
KHALED EAE ALDHEBAYAN
1700
1530Perrydot - F11
Footstepsinthesand x Titoli Di Coda
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
Absent
1531Sea Fantasy - F12
Paco Boy x Takarna
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables (Miss J. Crowley)
Absent
1532Langham Lily - F09
Badge Of Silver x Silver Frau
Yen Hall Farm (Mrs S. J. Humphrey)
Absent
1533Fiery Phoenix - M11
Dalakhani x Flames To Dust
Brickfield Stud
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
1000
1534Dylan Express - M11
Dylan Thomas x Miss Gorica
Grougha Stables, Ireland (Mr D. English)
Absent
1535Too Many Diamonds - H11
Diamond Green x Too Much Color
Grougha Stables, Ireland (Mr D. English)
Absent
1536Ms Eboracum - F12
Vale Of York x Ms Victoria
a Partnership
Absent
1537N (Fordhill 2012) - M12
Thewayyouare x Fordhill
Trafford Bridge Farm
Absent
1538Marcelino - H12
Silver Frost x Marcelia
Harry Whittington Racing
EOGHAN J O'NEILL
5500
1539Orobas - H12
Dark Angel x Miss Mujadil
Harry Whittington Racing
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot