February Sale Newmarketle 05/02/2015

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 Goal Hanger - F09
Exceed And Excel x Mrs Gray
Topline Bloodstock
Absent
2 Spring Goddess - F01
Daggers Drawn x Easter Girl
Twyford Mill Stables
Absent
3 Danehill Dazzler - F02
Danehill Dancer x Finnegans Dilemma
Twyford Mill Stables
Absent
4 Guanahani - F12
Bahamian Bounty x Tipsy Me
Newpinewood Stables
Absent
5 Maybe Enough - F11
Authorized x Never Enough
Plumton Hall Stud
Racheté 3 500 GNS
6 Isdaal - F07
Dubawi x Faydah
Gazeley Park Stables (K. A. Morgan)
Non vendu
11500
7 File And Paint - F08
Chevalier x Have A Heart
Raikes Farm
Racheté 6 500 GNS
8 Dark Opal - F10
Camacho x Dark Albatross
Ashgill Stables (J. Weymes)
Non vendu
9 Princess Rose - F11
Royal Applause x Mystical Spirit
Ashgill Stables (J. Weymes)
Absent
10 Equita - F12
Equiano x Oasis Jade
Robert Stephens Racing
AGGELIKI AMITSIS
800
11 Otterbridge - F11
Avonbridge x Amazing Dream
Oakgrove Stud
SALEH MOHAMED
800
12 Rioja Reserva - F09
Haafhd x High Reserve
Annshoon Stud, Ireland (Agent)
Non vendu
14500
13 Dominike - F12
Duke Of Marmalade x Donoma
White Stables (M.Botti)
BROOKSIDE STUD
800
14 Lexi'S Red Devil - F12
Danehill Dancer x Challow Hills
White Stables (M.Botti)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
1400
15 Jewelled - F06
Fantastic Light x Danemere
Cheval Court Stud
FAIRFIELD RACING
14000
16 Tomorrow'S Girl - F11
Tamayuz x Marisa
Biddestone Stud Ltd.
Absent
17 Puzzle Time - F10
Araafa x Puzzling
Charnwood Stables (G. Bravery)
Absent
18 Newton Bomb - F12
Fast Company x Athlumney Dancer
Questus 7
Absent
19 Silca Key - F04
Inchinor x Baalbek
Norman Court Stud
Racheté 3 500 GNS
20 Gwenelda - F09
Rock Of Gibraltar x Cherokee Stream
Millfields Stables
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
11000
21 Barwah - F11
Discreet Cat x Enfiraaj
Southgate Stables (A. Carson)
Racheté 10 000 GNS
22 Quaintrelle - F11
Dandy Man x Extravagance
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Non vendu
1800
23 Safira Menina - F12
Paco Boy x Isla Azul
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
24 Quickstep Queen - F12
Royal Applause x Fatal Attraction
Hillwood Stud
PATRICK MCLOUGHNEY
2000
25 Microwave - F11
Fastnet Rock x Chrisalice
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SPRINGCOMBE PARK STUD
4000
26 Absent Lady - F12
Lemon Drop Kid x Missing Miss
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ED VAUGHAN RACING
10000
27 Marasil - F12
Azamour x Lune Rose
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CYMRAEG BLOODSTOCK
8000
28 Qatar Success - F12
Kyllachy x Cherokee Stream
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MICHAEL STEINMETZ
1500
29 Hermione'S Dream - F08
Oasis Dream x Bella Bianca
Trickledown Stud
PETER LUNDBERG
2000
30 Kirtling Belle - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Twenty Seven
Trickledown Stud
STAAL GASPARUI
800
31 Pivotal Lady - F07
Pivotal x Sueboog
Darley
ELWICK STUD
23000
32 Against The Tide - F10
Teofilo x Hundred Year Flood
Darley
MOHAMED AHMISAURS
800
33 Crystal Moments - F06
Haafhd x Celestial Choir
Darley
MILLDOWN STUD
2000
34 Rainbow Song - F11
New Approach x Rainbow Desert
Darley
ALLEVAMENTO GIALLOBLU'
800
35 Miss Marvellous - F04
Diesis x Sue Warner
Darley
ELWICK STUD
6500
36 Ferayha - F11
Cape Cross x Albahja
Darley
Non vendu
37 Imara - F11
Smart Strike x Possession
Darley
DE BURGH EQUINE
800
38 Pivotal Bride - F11
Dubawi x Brazilian Bride
Darley
BRIGHTWALTON STUD / ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
35000
39 Regal Sultana - F11
New Approach x Calakanga
Darley
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
11000
40 Silken Terms - F11
Nayef x Camlet
Darley
AMELIA FIELD
12000
41 Malarkey - F12
Raven'S Pass x Laughing Owl
Darley
WILL BARRONS BLOODSTOCK
800
42 Alianza - F12
Halling x Cercle d'Amour
Darley
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
800
43 Emirates Challenge - F12
Cape Cross x Sand Vixen
Darley
GLENVILLE BLOODSTOCK
7000
44 Samite - F12
Distorted Humor x Silk Blossom
Darley
JOSEPH BURKE BLOODSTOCK
12000
45 Sammrah - F12
Teofilo x Naddwah
Darley
ALLEVAMENTO GIALLOBLU'
2700
46 Secret Encounter - F12
Elusive Quality x Channing Way
Darley
HORSE FRANCE IRELAND
2500
47 House Of Roses - F12
New Approach x Tudor Court
Darley
CECIL MCCRACKEN
15000
48 With Charm - F12
Dubawi x Secret Charm
Darley
MILLDOWN STUD
3000
49 Rethink - F12
Raven'S Pass x Retake
Darley
ALLEVAMENTO GIALLOBLU'
800
50 World Fair - F12
Shamardal x Nashama
Darley
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2500
51 Fly Free - F04
Halling x Gipsy Moth
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
2000
52 Stan'S Smarty Girl - F06
Smarty Jones x Terre Haute
Kirtlington Stud
ALLAN BLOODLINES
10000
53 Coincidently - F10
Acclamation x Miss Chaussini
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
24000
54 Cherry Princess - F10
Act One x Francia
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ELIZABETH BUTTERWORTH
2500
55 Vivi'S Charis - F12
Rock Of Gibraltar x Amathusia
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Non vendu
4800
56 Jen Jos Enigma - F12
Kodiac x Taraba
Seven Springs Stables
ELWICK STUD
2000
57 Roxy Hart - F11
Halling x Possessive Artiste
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
58 Yulong Baoju - F10
Acclamation x Masaader
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
59 Forres - F12
Fastnet Rock x Slieve
The Castlebridge Consignment
BRIAN WILLIAMSON
8500
60 Ritaliz - F08
Celtic Swing x Nadyma
Monymusk House Stud
ELWICK STUD
14000
61 Stilla Afton - F11
Nayef x Sourire
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
62 Cheerfully - F07
Sadler'S Wells x Light Of Morn
Keith Harte (Agent)
GAZELEY STUD
27000
63 Right First - F11
Exceed And Excel x First Turn
Keith Harte (Agent)
SPARSHOLT STUD
2500
64 Sutton Veny - F06
Acclamation x Carabine
Belmont Stud, Ireland
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
80000
65 Go East - F04
Highest Honor x Golden Time
Crimbourne Stud
GESTUT GOERLSDORF
26000
66 Winter Bloom - F05
Aptitude x Bionic
Juddmonte Farms
ELWICK STUD
7500
67 Postale - F09
Zamindar x Posteritas
Juddmonte Farms
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
72000
68 Baronessa - F12
Royal Applause x All Embracing
Highclere Stud
GROVEWOOD STUD
1800
69 Pim Street - F10
Street Sense x Crown of Jewels
Helmsley Horse Racing (D. O'Meara)
BBA IRELAND
22000
70 Lastuce - M10
orpen x Labamba
Glebe Farm Stables
BLACK TYPE
16000
71 Corncockle - F11
Invincible Spirit x Alovera
Middleham Park Racing
WHITE HORSE STUD
17000
72 Lana Jolie - F08
Whipper x Linamox
Houghton Bloodstock
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
35000
73 Ocean Boulevard - F11
Danehill Dancer x Ventura Highway
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 15 000 GNS
74 Dancethenightaway - F12
Holy Roman Emperor x Dolce Dovo
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
75 Lipstickandpowder - F12
Mastercraftsman x Raphimix
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
DIANE SAYER
3000
76 Cafetiere - F11
Iffraaj x Coffee Cream
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
BALLYPHILIP STUD
27000
77 Dubai Sea - F09
Street Sense x Ras Shaikh
Darley
BALLYPHILIP STUD
32000
78 Halle Bop - F02
Dubai Millennium x Napoleon's Sister
Darley
NORMANDIE STUD
20000
79 Two Pass - F05
Mtoto x Pass The Peace
Darley
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
50000
80 Storming Sioux - F06
Storming Home x Sueboog
Darley
ELWICK STUD
25000
81 Naseem Sea - F09
Bahri x Laqataat
Darley
CHASEMORE FARM LLP
45000
82 History Book - F10
Raven'S Pass x Pure Illusion
Darley
BRENDAN BOYLE BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
25000
83 Better Chance - F11
Shamardal x Victoria Star
Darley
ARAN BLOODSTOCK
16000
84 Dance Bid - F11
Authorized x Dancing Fire
Darley
MARY DAVISON
12000
85 Stealth Missile - F11
Invincible Spirit x Wing Stealth
Darley
G THORNER (P.S.)
35000
86 Dream Child - F11
Pivotal x Poseidon'S Bride
Darley
Absent
87 Gentle Breeze - F11
Dubawi x Laureldean Gale
Darley
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
24000
88 Night Party - F11
Dansili x La Salina
Darley
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
62000
89 Tea Gown - F11
Iffraaj x Dignify
Darley
JULIE FRENCH
18000
90 Arctic Moon - F11
Raven'S Pass x Golden Sphinx
Darley
ALVEDISTON STUD
17000
91 Dorraar - F11
Shamardal x Dorrati
Darley
Absent
92 Tsaritsa - F11
Shirocco x Her Ladyship
Darley
GALOP-RENNSTALL WERNER GLANZ
12000
93 Blue Aegean - F12
Invincible Spirit x Blue Azure
Darley
Absent
94 Fair Of Face - F12
Street Cry x Infanta
Darley
STAAL GASPARUI
2500
95 Heart Of Africa - F12
Cape Cross x Carisolo
Darley
STAUFFENBERG BLOODSTOCK SERVICES
30000
96 Romance Story - F12
New Approach x Perfect Note
Darley
JAMIE RAILTON SALES AGENCY
40000
97 True Course - F12
Dubawi x Sugar Free
Darley
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
35000
98 N (Brilliana 2014) - M14
Power x Brilliana
Elkington Stud
PADRAIC CAHAN
1000
99 Duchess Ravenwaves - F14
Harbour Watch x Neila
Plantation Farm
GLENVILLE BLOODSTOCK
16000
100 Size Matters - H14
Captain Gerrard x Icky Woo
Mickley Stud Ltd.
Racheté 5 000 GNS
101 N (Mindfulness 2014) - F14
Camacho x Mindfulness
Mickley Stud Ltd.
P BURKE
2200
102 N (Rabarama 2014) - F14
Captain Gerrard x Rabarama
Mickley Stud Ltd.
FAIRFIELD RACING
2500
103 Shining Valley - M14
Clodovil x Shining Vale
Corrin Stud, Ireland
Absent
104 N (Floating 2014) - F14
Sir Percy x Floating
Kirtlington Stud
FAIRFIELD RACING
4000
105 N (Massuci 2014) - M14
Dandy Man x Massuci
Owenstown Stud, Ireland
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
16000
106 N (Blackwitch Woman 2014) - F14
Kodiac x Blackwitch Woman
Owenstown Stud, Ireland
Absent
107 N (Tea Service 2014) - M14
Dandy Man x Tea Service
Owenstown Stud, Ireland
OLD BUCKENHAM STUD
12000
108 Island Cloud - F14
Harbour Watch x Cloud Illusions
Redlands Stud
Racheté 21 000 GNS
109 N (Striking Pose 2014) - M14
Captain Gerrard x Striking Pose
Houghton Bloodstock
JEREMY JAKES & MRS TONIE JAKES
1000
110 N (Focal 2013) - F13
Dutch Art x Focal
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
STEPHEN ARNOLD
1700
111 Full At Last - M13
Academy Award x Aube D'Irlande
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
Racheté 6 000 GNS
112 Sisu Cat - F13
Helsinki x Primecat
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
Absent
113 Harry Bosch - H10
Kyllachy x Fen Guest
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
Absent
114 Copperopolis - M12
Authorized x Azeema
Oakgrove Stud
ANTON REIF
3500
115 Company Secretary - M11
x Maria Elena
The Castlebridge Consignment
CDS BLOODSTOCK
10500
116 Glorious Magic - M12
Zebedee x Sharplaw Destiny
Hillwood Stud
CATHARINA VANG
3700
117 Royal Albert Hall - H12
Royal Applause x Victoria Sponge
Hillwood Stud
Absent
118 Spring Seraph - H12
Dark Angel x Saffron Crocus
Hillwood Stud
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
1500
119 Glorious Dancer - H12
Royal Applause x Provence
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
120 Gracefilly - F11
Invincible Spirit x Marula
Ed Walker Racing
JM BEEVER
15000
121 Ghosting - M11
Invincible Spirit x Exclusive Approval
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
3500
122 Penelope Pitstop - F12
Captain Gerrard x Obsessive Secret
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
123 Duchess Of Gazeley - F10
Halling x Flying Finish
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
ELWICK STUD
7500
124 Russian Ice - F08
Iceman x Dark Eyed Lady
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
Racheté 800 GNS
125 Hill Of Dreams - M09
Indian Danehill x Shaunas Vision
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
REDA AL-KHALAF
5000
126 Malicho - M09
Manduro x Shane
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
Non vendu
127 Zaeem - H09
Echo Of Light x Across
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
IVAN FURTADO
1500
128 Evo Campo - F12
Approve x Billie Bailey
Saxon House Stables (M. Usher)
Absent
129 Spindle - F12
Dubai Destination x Phantom Turtle
Saxon House Stables (M. Usher)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
13000
130 Cherry Empress - F12
Holy Roman Emperor x Cherry Creek
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
PETER LUNDBERG
1000
131 Chester Bound - F12
Equiano x Varanasi
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
B & P BLOODSTOCK
1000
132 Multi Quest - F12
Multiplex x Ryan'S Quest
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
Racheté 1 000 GNS
133 Commander Patten - H12
Clodovil x Idle Rich
Mr John Stocker
FRANK BRIESKORN
2500
134 Vimy Ridge - H12
American Post x Fairy Shoes
Mr John Stocker
Absent
135 Tasrih - H09
Hard Spun x Rare Gift
Long Row Stables (T. Coyle)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
1000
136 Red Primo - M11
Iffraaj x Testa Unica
Long Row Stables (T. Coyle)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
8000
137 Red Touch - H12
Bluegrass Cat x Touchnow
Long Row Stables (T. Coyle)
Racheté 32 000 GNS
138 Alderaan - F12
Zebedee x Rublevka Star
Long Row Stables (T. Coyle)
B & P BLOODSTOCK
800
139 Glad Tidings - M12
Shamardal x Time Away
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
16000
140 Guitarist - M12
Raven'S Pass x Strings
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
B JOHNSON
9000
141 Peterhouse - M12
Elusive Quality x Dynaire
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
FIELD AND COUNTRY RACING
17000
142 Millionaires Row - F11
Dynaformer x Ladue
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
143 Elle Shade - F12
Shamardal x Elle Danzig
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
144 Noble Vision - F12
Teofilo x Rafting
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
145 Sunbird - F12
Echo Of Light x Sundrop
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
KITTY COWHEY
25000
146 Krafty One - F12
Mastercraftsman x Wonderful Desert
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
147 Willie Wag Tail - M09
Theatrical x Night Risk
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HORSE FRANCE IRELAND
28000
148 Red Majesty - M12
Acclamation x Red Shareef
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HILLEN & RYAN
16000
149 Sir Runs A Lot - M12
Sir Percy x Monjouet
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
150 Eljaddaaf - M11
Shamardal x Almansoora
Shadwell Stud
DEAN IVORY RACING
8500
151 Moonadee - H12
Haatef x Again Royale
Shadwell Stud
Absent
152 Einsteins Folly - H10
Whipper x Azra
Snailwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
54000
153 Envisioning - M12
Dylan Thomas x Lady Taufan
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ERIC MCNAMARA
1000
154 Tokomaro - M12
Sakhee'S Secret x Corton Charlemagne
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SALEH MOHAMED
800
155 Cameo Tiara - F11
High Chaparral x Cuilaphuca
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TRICKLEDOWN STUD
18000
156 Hedge End - F11
Verglas x Trilemma
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
157 Lahayeb - F12
High Chaparral x Tea Break
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALAN CONEY
20000
158 Debutante Blues - F11
Dubawi x Filarmonia
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
BIDWELL STUD
16000
159 Opera Fan - F11
Cape Cross x Persian Belle
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
SNAILWELL BLOODSTOCK
40000
160 Illusive Force - M12
Iffraaj x Geesala
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
DEREK SHAW RACING
16000
161 So Satisfied - M11
Aqlaam x Pirouetting
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MEL SMITH BLOODSTOCK
3000
162 Finton Friend - M12
Fast Company x Right Ted
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
NASSER ELTAHAWY
2500
163 With Approval - M12
Approve x Kelsey Rose
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Non vendu
18000
164 Wolf Of Windlesham - H12
Mastercraftsman x Al Amlah
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JD MOORE
2500
165 Equilicious - F12
Equiano x Fabine
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
2000
166 Inauguration - F12
Acclamation x Carraigoona
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JULIA FEILDEN
6000
167 Kyllarney - F12
Kyllachy x Hurricane Harriet
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SAM HOSKINS
6000
168 Crown Derby - H12
Hurricane Run x Crown
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT
1500
169 Naval Action - M12
Lawman x Dance Of The Sea
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SPRAYCLAD UK & CSS GROUP
12500
170 Vejovis - H12
Fastnet Rock x Violet
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SC WILLIAMS
7500
171 Coursing - F12
Kyllachy x Granuaile O'Malley
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
JOHN MCENERY
35000
172 Kachou - F12
Excellent Art x Milwaukee
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
173 Miss Cap D'Ail - F12
Invincible Spirit x Miss Cap Ferrat
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
37000
174 Backcountry - H12
Oasis Dream x Winter Sunrise
Juddmonte Farms
PETER LUNDBERG
2200
175 Weald Of Kent - M12
Successful Appeal x Apple of Kent
Juddmonte Farms
CDS BLOODSTOCK
15500
176 Save The Date - M12
Zamindar x Daring Miss
Juddmonte Farms
LUC BOERMANS
3000
177 Capsize - M12
Showcasing x Change Course
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN BROWN
6000
178 Busy Street - H12
Champs Elysees x Allegro Viva
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
179 Consider - M12
Cape Cross x Kid Gloves
Juddmonte Farms
CDS BLOODSTOCK
5000
180 Moonlink - H12
Rail Link x Moon Search
Juddmonte Farms
DERRYLUSKIN STUD
32000
181 Wemyss Point - M12
Champs Elysees x Wemyss Bay
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
182 Farendole - F12
First Defence x Quick To Please
Juddmonte Farms
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
25000
183 Unmatched - F12
Champs Elysees x Singleton
Juddmonte Farms
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
4500
184 Superstring - F12
Showcasing x Hyperspace
Juddmonte Farms
AGGELIKI AMITSIS
800
185 Arrival Time - F12
Rail Link x Widescreen
Juddmonte Farms
CRISPIN ESTATES
3500
186 Safe Place - F12
Rock Hard Ten x Costume
Juddmonte Farms
BELMONT STUD
28000
187 Habeshia - H10
Muhtathir x Lumiere Rouge
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
ECLIPSE BLOODSTOCK
3000
188 Lewamy - H10
Amadeus Wolf x Thai Dye
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
LEONIDAS SIGALAS
3500
189 Le Rouquin - M12
Siyouni x Tenue D'Amour
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
190 Olympicopolis - M12
Pivotal x Sabreon
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
AGGELIKI AMITSIS
1500
191 Key To Your Heart - F11
Sakhee x You Too
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Non vendu
192 Docs Legacy - M09
Ad Valorem x Lunamixa
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RON CHARLES
13000
193 Two Shades Of Grey - H11
Oratorio x Elitista
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
7500
194 Flighty Clarets - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Flying Clarets
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
6000
195 Khalice - F11
Bahamian Bounty x Siena Gold
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ANTHONY STROUD BLOODSTOCK
23000
196 Marsoomah - F12
Aqlaam x Bukhoor
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
AIDAN O'RYAN
1700
197 Toofeeg - M12
Approve x Zabadani
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
23000
198 Silent Thunder - M12
Sea The Stars x Speed Song
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CONRAD ALLEN
18000
199 Pearl Mix - M09
Oratorio x Rosamixa
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
200 Belrog - H11
New Approach x Millennium Dash
Jamie Railton (Agent)
J JENKINS
22000
201 Royal Battalion - M11
Sea The Stars x Yummy Mummy
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JOHN PENNY
21000
202 Westwood Hoe - H11
Oasis Dream x Disco Volante
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM/EAP PERSONNEL
16000
203 Approaching Dawn - M12
New Approach x Colorado Dawn
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
COMPAS EQUINE
6500
204 China Club - M12
Shamardal x Twyla Tharp
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CONRAD ALLEN
10000
205 Inexes - M12
Exceed And Excel x Likeable
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MARJORIE FIFE
17500
206 Kaufmann - M12
Showcasing x Mini Mosa
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
HORSE FRANCE IRELAND
11000
207 Maverick Wave - M11
Elusive Quality x Misty Ocean
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
208 Special Code - M12
Iffraaj x Najmati
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
STEPHEN ARNOLD
2000
209 Nancy Astor - F12
Shamardal x Summers Lease
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
BBA IRELAND
18000
210 Ershaad - M12
Acclamation x Emerald Peace
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
211 Rashash - M12
Kyllachy x Labisa
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
212 Rokbaan - M12
Camacho x Salinia
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
800
213 Skip And Jump - F12
Elusive Quality x Skip a Dare
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
13000
214 Shasag - F12
Arcano x Popolo
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
215 Steve Rogers - M11
Montjeu x Three Owls
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
216 First Dream - H12
Oasis Dream x First
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
217 London Mayor - M12
High Chaparral x Sri Kandi
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
PETER LUNDBERG
1200
218 Baileys Partytime - F11
Aqlaam x Third Party
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
YELLOWFORD FARM
5000
219 Martiniquaise - F12
Mawatheeq x Maria di Scozia
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
220 Nomenklatura - F12
Archipenko x Ninotchka
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
221 Stonecutter - H11
Mastercraftsman x Sparkle Of Stones
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
NORTHERN LINE RACING
52000
222 Hasopop - H10
Haatef x Convenience
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
HORSE FRANCE IRELAND
11000
223 Waaleef - M12
Nayef x Ulfah
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
28000
224 Crystalin - F12
Arcano x Loose Julie
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
11000
225 Foxy Boris - M12
Aussie Rules x Why Worry
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
LUC BOERMANS
3000
226 Major Attitude - M12
Major Cadeaux x Alexander Ballet
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MARK HOAD
2000
227 Unbridled Joy - F11
Acclamation x Unlock
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Non vendu
228 Messila Star - M10
Pivotal x Jamboretta
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
REDA AL-KHALAF
16000
229 Ian'S Memory - M11
Smart Strike x Rite Moment
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
230 Shwaiman - H10
Authorized x Blue Lightning
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
WILLIAM JARVIS
46000
231 Baynunah - F11
Medaglia D'Oro x Damaniyat Girl
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
SACKVILLEDONALD
58000
232 Wrood - F11
Invasor x Ras Shaikh
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
COMPAS EQUINE
55000
233 Zman Awal - F11
Dubawi x Pivotal Lady
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
MOHAMED AL YAQOUT
47000
234 Firgrove Bridge - H12
Dandy Man x Over Rating
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
KEVIN A RYAN
800
235 Angus Og - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Winter Moon
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
236 Rita'S Boy - H12
Captain Rio x The Oldladysays No
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Non vendu
19000
237 N (Tiz My Time 2012) - F12
Arch x Tiz My Time
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 2 000 GNS
238 Mccarthy Mor - H11
Bushranger x Alexander Anapolis
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STEPHEN ARNOLD
3200
239 Birkdale Boy - H12
Alfred Nobel x Yaky Romani
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
240 Never Easy - M12
Zebedee x Silk Point
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
8000
241 Woofie - H12
Duke Of Marmalade x Violet Ballerina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
242 Gold Bud - M12
Kyllachy x Fluttering Rose
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
LADY COBHAM
3000
243 Lysander The Greek - H12
Exceed And Excel x Hector's Girl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK
14000
244 No Rum - M12
Alfred Nobel x Common Rumpus
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
245 Percy Alleline - M12
Sir Percy x Dominica
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
CORNER FARM STUD
11000
246 Cracker - M12
Cima De Triomphe x Tottie
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2500
247 Salmon Sushi - H11
Dalakhani x Salsa Steps
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
248 Thanksgiving Day - M12
Thewayyouare x Cozzene'S Pride
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Racheté 95 000 GNS
249 Vincenzo Coccotti - M12
Speightstown x Ocean Colors
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
250 Light Of The World - F12
Fastnet Rock x Gassal
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
LEONIDAS SIGALAS
4500
251 N (Celtic Heroine 2012) - M12
Danehill Dancer x Celtic Heroine
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
DANIEL STEELE
1500
252 Choice Of Destiny - F11
Haafhd x Lumpini Park
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
A HANNIBAL
2000
253 Dream And Hope - F11
Royal Applause x Senta'S Dream
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
GUIDO SARRA
1000
254 Sky Steps - M12
Strategic Prince x Best Dancing
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
2000
255 Gold Run - M11
Hurricane Run x Trick
Jamie Railton (Agent)
PETER LUNDBERG
1500
256 Gin Trap - M12
Distorted Humor x Ticket To Seattle
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU
3500
257 Total Demolition - H12
Thewayyouare x Margaux Dancer
Jamie Railton (Agent)
P PHELAN
9000
258 Velvet Rocket - M12
Fast Company x Lost Shilling
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
259 Eatsleepracerepeat - M12
Myboycharlie x Highland Jewel
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
PETER HARPER
5500
260 Giovanni Di Bicci - M12
Medicean x Marula
Warren Place Stables (Lady Cecil)
Absent
261 Derulo - H11
Arakan x Bratislava
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
262 Rockfast - M12
Fastnet Rock x Empress Anna
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
263 Lady Marl - F11
Duke Of Marmalade x Empress Anna
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
264 Moon River - F12
Exceed And Excel x Dame Blanche
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM & DALLAS RACING
22000
265 Kenobe Star - M12
Clodovil x Maimana
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
VALUE RACING CLUB CO UK
9000
266 Picks Pinta - H11
Piccolo x Past 'n' Present
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
Racheté 8 000 GNS
267 Marilyn Mon - F12
Multiplex x Future Regime
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
4000
268 Dreese - M11
Dandy Man x Lucky Flirt
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
DAB HAND RACING
9000
269 Gumhrear - F12
Kodiac x Tip The Scale
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
WHATCOTE FARM STUD
3500
270 Kodiac Lady - F12
Kodiac x Weeping Willow
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SIMON WEST
3500
271 Artistic Queen - F11
Dutch Art x Ellway Queen
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
7500
272 Yeah Cool - H12
Kheleyf x Piverina
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
KEVIN DAVIES
3000
273 Play Nicely - H12
Naaqoos x Aalya
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
Absent
274 Salam Alaykum - H08
Galileo x Alicia
Hermitage Farm
PRISCILLA MCNAMARA
1500
275 Mountain Range - H08
High Chaparral x Tuscany Lady
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
PETER HARPER
3000
276 Crown Pleasure - F11
Royal Applause x Tarbiyah
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
3000
277 Mustafiz - H11
Distorted Humor x Somethinaboutbetty
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
Absent
278 Ever Yours - F11
Tagula x Quiet Please
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
Racheté 2 500 GNS
279 Brosnan - F12
Champs Elysees x Clytha
Harraton Court Stables (N. Quinlan)
Absent
280 Red Warrior - M10
Iffraaj x Wiolante
Revida Place Stables (I. Mohammed)
Non vendu
28000
281 Invincible Wish - H12
Vale Of York x Moonlight Wish
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
Racheté 3 500 GNS
282 Kindlelight Storm - M10
Stormy Atlantic x Rose Of Zollern
Cadland Cottage Stables (N. Littmoden)
COMPAS EQUINE
2000
283 Eminentt - M12
Exceed And Excel x Antediluvian
Widgham Stables
HELMSLEY BLOODSTOCK
3200
284 Galago - M12
Bushranger x She'S A Softie
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
CONRAD ALLEN
7000
285 Tee It Up Tommo - H09
Clodovil x Lamh Eile
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
DANIEL STEELE
1000
286 Shotgun Start - M10
Kyllachy x Fly In Style
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
AGGELIKI AMITSIS
2000
287 Hercullian Prince - H12
Royal Applause x Thara'a
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
288 Hurricane Alert - M12
Showcasing x Raggle Taggle
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MICHAEL BALDRY
2500
289 The Olympus Man - H12
Paco Boy x Blandish
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MADELEINE SMITH
5000
290 Her Honour - F11
Shamardal x Hazarayna
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
CRISPIN ESTATES
9000
291 Tinkers Kiss - F12
Intikhab x Edmondstown Lass
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
M HUMOOD ALDEEHANI
2200
292 Bush Beauty - F11
Bushranger x Scottendale
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
WILLIAM JARVIS
10000
293 Casius - M12
Teofilo x Mary Pekan
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
294 Cadmium - F11
Major Cadeaux x Miss Mirasol
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
9000
295 Star Anise - F11
Astronomer Royal x Sasicha
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
GEORGE BAKER RACING
10500
296 Pat Mustard - M12
Royal Applause x Umniya
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
CONRAD ALLEN
4500
297 Space Sheriff - H12
Lawman x Launch Time
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
SC DAVIDE DUCCI
6000
298 Malaysian Boleh - H10
Compton Place x Orlena
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Non vendu
14500
299 Marjong - F10
Mount Nelson x Vermilliann
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Absent
300 War Of Destiny - H12
War Front x Dyna's Destiny
The Old Manor Stables (P. Fitzsimons)
EAST WIND RACING
30000
301 Classic Caroline - F12
Monsieur Bond x Kanisfluh
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
2900
302 Ragtime Dancer - F12
Medicean x Honky Tonk Sally
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
303 Sporting Bob - M12
Mawatheeq x Tanwir
Robert Eddery Racing
NADER FAF ALHAJERI
2500
304 Olymnia - F11
Teofilo x Diotima
Robert Eddery Racing
MICHAEL BALDRY
3500
305 Trader Jack - H09
Trade Fair x Azeema
Eastbury Cottage Stables (D. Flood)
Absent
306 Iman - H10
Dansili x Ioannina
Saffron House Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
Absent
307 Jersey Cream - F11
Iffraaj x Unicamp
Southfields Stables (A. Brown)
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot