February Sale Newmarketle 04/02/2016

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 Multiplex Athena - F13
Multiplex x Two Aye Em
Miss C. Armstrong-Colquhoun
Racheté 900 Gns
2 Godwit - F08
Noverre x Hen Harrier
Mrs J. Thomason-Murphy
Racheté 4 800 Gns
3 Mexican Hawk - F99
Silver Hawk x Viva Zapata
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JACQUELINE HENRIKSSON
5500
4 Shivering - F05
Royal Applause x Snowing
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DOMINICK MAHONY
12000
5 Mytang - F13
Myboycharlie x Loulou
Jamie Railton (Agent)
KATARINA JACOBSON
1000
6 With Distinction - F00
Zafonic x Air Of Distinction
Grove Farm Stud
KATARINA JACOBSON (P.S.)
1000
7 Itstooearly - F03
Overbury x Deb's Ball
Houghton Bloodstock
THOMAS CHRISTENSEN
800
8 Scimitarra - F12
Motivator x Scrupulous
Houghton Bloodstock
KWIKDELIVERY
800
9 Broughtons Salsa - F13
Royal Applause x Reeling N' Rocking
Broughton Bloodstock
Racheté 0 Gns
10 N (Warden Rose 2013) - F13
Sakhee'S Secret x Warden Rose
Park Farm Racing
Racheté 4 000 Gns
11 Azaila - F09
Halling x Ganga
West Stow Stud Ltd.
XALDENE
800
12 Jersey Cream - F11
Iffraaj x Unicamp
Southfields Stables (A. Brown)
Racheté 4 800 Gns
13 Hackney Road - F13
Aqlaam x West Lorne
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
Retiré
14 E Fourteen - F13
Nayef x Pale Blue Eyes
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
2000
15 Pacifica - F13
Aqlaam x Raggiante
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
800
16 Angel Flores - F11
Art Connoisseur x Emmas Princess
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Racheté 1 800 Gns
17 Tabla - F12
Rail Link x Questa Nova
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Racheté 19 000 Gns
18 Caminel - F11
Kyllachy x Jalissa
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
IVAN CLARKE
2000
19 Power Up - F11
Rail Link x Melpomene
Robert Eddery Racing
KWIKDELIVERY
5000
20 Lynngale - F11
Myboycharlie x Belle Annie
Beverley House Stables (Miss K. Stubbs)
Retiré
21 Sign Of The Times - F12
Medicean x Still Small Voice
Kings Ride Stables (J. Jenkins)
IVAN IVANOV
800
22 Queen Zain - F12
Lawman x Tropical Lady
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
RATHASKER STUD
7000
23 Zain Art - F12
Excellent Art x Zigarra
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
24 Snow Cover - F12
Verglas x Cover Look
Millfields Stables
Racheté 5 000 Gns
25 Hope Is High - F13
Sir Percy x Altitude
Aston Mullins Stud
EMMA BERRY
800
26 N (Pink Stone 2013) - F13
Royal Applause x Pink Stone
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Racheté 0 Gns
27 Shoofly - F13
Azamour x Natural Flair
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Retiré
28 Honiton Lace - F11
Tobougg x Mellifluous
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
29 Corn Maiden - F09
Refuse To Bend x Namat
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
Racheté 0 Gns
30 Passing Stranger - F08
Dixie Union x Square Pants
The Castlebridge Consignment
EILDON HILL STABLES
1800
31 Timucuan Queen - F13
Aqlaam x Ermyn Express
The Castlebridge Consignment
Retiré
32 Princess Guest - F12
Iffraaj x Princess Speedfit
The Castlebridge Consignment
PANTYCOED STUD
6500
33 Azamaara - F12
Azamour x Causeway Queen
The Castlebridge Consignment
LARISSA KNEIP
800
34 Spring Goddess - F01
Daggers Drawn x Easter Girl
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 0 Gns
35 Danehill Dazzler - F02
Danehill Dancer x Finnegans Dilemma
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 0 Gns
36 Bow To No One - F06
Refuse To Bend x Deadly Buzz
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 0 Gns
37 Muhazwara - F12
Fastnet Rock x Carn Lady
Aislabie Stables (G. Peckham)
Racheté 800 Gns
38 Shemay - F12
Shirocco x Shemanikha
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
Racheté 0 Gns
39 Flamingo Queen - F13
Royal Applause x Anthurium
Castle Farm Stables (T. Tate)
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
800
40 Melting Ice - F12
Verglas x Burn The Breeze
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
LARISSA KNEIP
1500
41 Signs And Signals - F12
Kodiac x Larrocha
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
P FLEMING
23000
42 May West - F04
Act One x Mill On The Floss
Trickledown Stud
L WOOLAMS
800
43 Thousand Kisses - F10
Authorized x Trinkila
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
44 Spiralling - F05
Pivotal x River Saint
Trickledown Stud
JOSIE EGLIN
8500
45 Distant Echo - F04
Linamix x La Genereuse
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Retiré
46 Valbuena - F05
Bob Back x Royal Nora
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Retiré
47 Now And Then - F09
Shirocco x Uno
Copgrove Hall Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
48 Cards - F10
Tobougg x Card Games
Copgrove Hall Stud
NATTON HOUSE THOROUGHBREDS
2000
49 Truly - F11
Archipenko x Sincerely
Copgrove Hall Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
50 Goodnightsuzy - F12
Azamour x Suzy Bliss
Chasemore Farm
Retiré
51 Charlotte Rosina - F09
Choisir x Intriguing Glimpse
Cheval Court Stud
Retiré
52 Sciantusa - F06
Barathea x Shesadelight
Hordley Bloodstock
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
1700
53 Mrs Micawber - F10
Nayef x Under The Rainbow
Stetchworth Park Stud
MAB AGENCY
5000
54 Cape Rosie - F12
Cape Cross x Rosika
The Southcourt Stud
CATRIDGE FARM STUD
3500
55 Bahama Bay - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Green Bonnet
Brook Stud
REAGUS BLOODSTOCK
800
56 Sweet As Honey - F10
Duke Of Marmalade x Tempting Prospect
Keith Harte (Agent)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
6000
57 Miss Dixie - F03
Bertolini x Dixie Favor
Houghton Bloodstock
Racheté 3 000 Gns
58 Chocolate Mauk - F01
Cozzene x Pattern Step
Grove Farm Stud
JACQUELINE HENRIKSSON
6500
59 Jewelled - F06
Fantastic Light x Danemere
Grove Farm Stud
MH TOMPKINS
2500
60 Period Piece - F12
Intikhab x Babberina
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
2000
61 N (Shamaness 2013) - F13
Approve x Shamaness
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Racheté 800 Gns
62 Secret Interlude - F13
Clodovil x Elouges
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Retiré
63 Musical Theme - F11
Mount Nelson x Motif
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
800
64 Nouveau Foret - F12
Myboycharlie x Forest Express
Saville House Stables (W. Musson)
GREENSTONE STUD
8000
65 Jida - F10
Refuse To Bend x La Quinta
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 3 500 Gns
66 Lavendar Fields - F11
High Chaparral x Rose Parade
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 0 Gns
67 Lightsome - F13
Makfi x Aunty Mary
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
8000
68 Havelovewilltravel - F10
Holy Roman Emperor x Strategy
The Castlebridge Consignment
Retiré
69 Kekova - F06
Montjeu x Koniya
The Castlebridge Consignment
T G RODDICK
4500
70 Stubborn Love - F11
New Approach x Blue Rocket
The Castlebridge Consignment
EDUARD KUBICEK
1600
71 J'Aspire - F12
Zamindar x Ipsa Loquitur
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
KGS
1800
72 Ohsosecret - F12
Sakhee'S Secret x Warden Rose
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
DEBBIE KITCHIN
8500
73 Regal Galaxy - F13
Royal Applause x Astromancer
Exeter Ride (M. Tompkins)
Racheté 0 Gns
74 Perfect Summer - F10
High Chaparral x Power Of Future
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
CRISPIN DE MOUBRAY SARL
4500
75 Mrs Bubbles - F12
Lord Shanakill x Champagne Blitz
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
NSK EKDOTIKI EPE (P.S.)
3000
76 Lady President - F13
Fast Company x Lovere
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
HUGO OLIVEIRA
800
77 Mary Ann Bugg - F12
Bushranger x Shobobb
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
BBA IRELAND
9000
78 Roman Magic - F13
Holy Roman Emperor x Folle Blanche
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
800
79 Nellie The Elegant - F11
Mount Nelson x Mexican Hawk
Pant Wilkin Stables (T. Vaughan)
J AND P BLOODSTOCK
11000
80 Neuf Des Coeurs - F11
Champs Elysees x Intervene
Lowick Hall Farm
Retiré
81 Girls In A Bentley - F13
Acclamation x Laurelei
Ballinaroone Stud, Ireland
Racheté 10 000 Gns
82 High And Flighty - F12
High Chaparral x Missionary Hymn
Hurst Farm
CDS BLOODSTOCK
10500
83 Fanditha - F06
Danehill Dancer x Splendid
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
Retiré
84 Lucky Leigh - F06
Piccolo x Solmorin
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
Retiré
85 Kapsiliat - F06
Cape Cross x Kootenay
Manor House Farm Stud
R HUNT
4000
86 Abunai - F04
Pivotal x Ingozi
Overbury Stud
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
40000
87 Ailsa On My Mind - F13
Dark Angel x Embassy Pearl
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Racheté 800 Gns
88 Alhella - F12
Kyllachy x Maid In The Shade
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
MICK QUINN RACING
2200
89 Colorada - F12
Lope De Vega x Isabella Glyn
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
HILARY FITZSIMONS
2500
90 Carefree Smile - F06
Invincible Spirit x Frippet
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
1000
91 Nina Bonita - F12
Danehill Dancer x Spinola
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
13000
92 Art Story - F13
Galileo x Impressionist Art
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
BBA IRELAND (P.S.)
40000
93 Jaiyana - F12
Dansili x Jira
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
DAVID C MEAD
14000
94 Reverent - F12
Teofilo x Wadaat
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
1500
95 Dream Island - F13
Kheleyf x Takawiri
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GEORGIOS POLITIS
4200
96 Romantic Comedy - F13
Equiano x Gay Romance
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Racheté 0 Gns
97 Free Running - F12
Iffraaj x Street Star
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Retiré
98 Dubai In Bloom - F13
Kheleyf x Weood
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Retiré
99 Mostashreqah - F13
Equiano x China Cherub
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
JM BRADLEY
3500
100 Thraya Queen - F13
Shamardal x Samira Gold
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
CECIL MCCRACKEN
1700
101 Quest Of Colour - F11
Iffraaj x With Colour
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
3500
102 Super Quick - F12
Rip Van Winkle x Public ransom
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RAJMUND CZERNIK
800
103 Investiture - F13
Invincible Spirit x Highest
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALEXANDER COLLANGE
6500
104 Ile Flottante - F11
Duke Of Marmalade x Aqaarid
The Castlebridge Consignment
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
13000
105 Redressthebalance - F10
Ramonti x Lady Naomi
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 29 000 Gns
106 Arsenale - F11
Nicaron x Alte Rose
Hilltop Stables (M. Appleby)
Retiré
107 Mollie'S Girl - F13
Elusive Pimpernel x Ebony Star
Hilltop Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 5 500 Gns
108 Southern Seas - F13
Archipenko x Sourire
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
ISIDORO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
1200
109 Coral Island - F13
Equiano x Windermere Island
Helmsley Horse Racing Ltd. (D. O'Meara)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
3000
110 Madame Barker - F13
Frozen Power x Shadow Mountain
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
1800
111 Satin Chic - F13
Monsieur Bond x Satin Doll
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
LUIS MARIN
800
112 Aetna - F10
Indesatchel x On The Brink
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Retiré
113 Mountain Man - H12
Hellvelyn x Jane Jubilee
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Retiré
114 Brigantian - F12
Makfi x Cartimandua
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
2500
115 Miss Understood - F12
Excellent Art x Puck'S Castle
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BADGERS BLOODSTOCK
32000
116 Haunted - F13
Invincible Spirit x Convention
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
JM BRADLEY
3500
117 Heartasia - F13
Danehill Dancer x Big Heart
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Racheté 0 Gns
118 Khameela - F13
Equiano x Mina
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
GOOD WILL BLOODSTOCK
26000
119 Bella Blur - F12
Showcasing x Ellablue
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Retiré
120 Modest - F13
Kyllachy x Coy
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
AHMED HASSAN AL-JEHANI
22000
121 Sororal - F13
Dream Ahead x Sister Sylvia
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Racheté 800 Gns
122 Perestroika - F12
Sir Percy x Lekka Ding
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Retiré
123 Rock Palm - F13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Palm Pilot
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
TOM MALONE
3000
124 Pin Up Girl - F11
New Approach x Palme Royale
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CHAUVIGNY GLOBAL EQUINE
22000
125 Birch Cove - F13
Shamardal x Timepecker
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SPRINGCOMBE PARK STUD
15000
126 Al Hawraa - F13
Iffraaj x Kashoof
Shadwell Stud
GUY STEPHENSON
9000
127 Albaraaha - F13
Iffraaj x Tolzey
Shadwell Stud
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
3700
128 Dareesha - F13
Naaqoos x Cadenza
Shadwell Stud
CATRIDGE FARM STUD
5200
129 Jawaayiz - F13
Kodiac x Silkenveil
Shadwell Stud
Retiré
130 Jawlaat - F13
Shamardal x Riqa
Shadwell Stud
MCCRACKEN FARMS
18000
131 Jawlah - F13
Teofilo x Tadris
Shadwell Stud
Retiré
132 Rawya - F13
Medaglia D'Oro x Garmoosha
Shadwell Stud
LARISSA KNEIP
1800
133 Sareerah - F13
Teofilo x Tajaafi
Shadwell Stud
PAOLO FAVERO
1500
134 Shufoog - F13
Mawatheeq x Hamloola
Shadwell Stud
Retiré
135 Don'T Forget Faith - F05
Victory Gallop x Contredance
Highclere Stud
HOUGHTON BLOODSTOCK (UK)
70000
136 High Luminosity - F08
Elusive Quality x Denebola
Highclere Stud
HIGHCLERE STUD
95000
137 Desert Sunrise - F10
Green Desert x Dorothea Brooke
Godolphin
MAB AGENCY
62000
138 Emirates Joy - F11
Street Cry x Zofzig
Godolphin
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
92000
139 Elltaaf - F13
Invincible Spirit x Qasirah
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
45000
140 Novantae - F13
Pivotal x Etive
Godolphin
Retiré
141 Pass The Moon - F13
Raven'S Pass x Dubai Moon
Godolphin
Racheté 0 Gns
142 Sacred Harp - F13
Oasis Dream x Zabeel Park
Godolphin
DIOMED STABLES
21000
143 Rose Of Africa - F13
Cape Cross x Sahraah
Godolphin
BELMONT BLOODSTOCK
20000
144 Fire And Sparks - F09
Shamardal x Celtic Triumph
Godolphin
GAZELEY STUD
10000
145 Sweet Lilly - F04
Tobougg x Maristax
Godolphin
SACKVILLEDONALD
35000
146 Gazawy - F12
Dubawi x Gacequita
Godolphin
ABDALBASTI GZEMA
800
147 Original Plan - F13
Kodiac x Rekindled Cross
Godolphin
DIMITAR SPASOV
1500
148 Peaceful Journey - F13
Exceed And Excel x Dove
Godolphin
PETER HARPER
15000
149 Floweret - F12
Street Cry x Nawaiet
Godolphin
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
45000
150 Sharja Princess - F13
Invincible Spirit x Khor Sheed
Godolphin
CRISPIN DE MOUBRAY SARL
4000
151 Race Time - F13
Street Sense x Well At The Top
Godolphin
SEAMUS DURACK
800
152 Blue Parade - F04
Singspiel x Green Rosy
Godolphin
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
17000
153 Hadba - F08
Cape Cross x Higher Love
Godolphin
GAZELEY STUD
2500
154 Doldrums - F10
Bernardini x Appealing Storm
Godolphin
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
145000
155 Soofiah - F13
King'S Best x Anaamil
Godolphin
HADDEN BLOODSTOCK
95000
156 Next Trial - F13
Hard Spun x Miss Lucifer
Godolphin
SACKVILLEDONALD
35000
157 Perfectly Fair - F13
Invincible Spirit x She Storm
Godolphin
S WEST
7000
158 Greatest Place - F12
Shamardal x Texas Tammy
Godolphin
GREY GOOSE BLOODSTOCK
7000
159 Impressive Day - F13
Cape Cross x Shieldmaiden
Godolphin
LEE POWER
29000
160 Daddy Cool - M15
Caradak x Shivering
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SOPHIE BUCKLEY
5000
161 Nazune - F15
Caradak x Relampago
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 0 Gns
162 Alifax - M15
Mayson x Scrupulous
Houghton Bloodstock
PATRICK DONWORTH
5000
163 N (Darcique 2015) - F15
Mayson x Darcique
Houghton Bloodstock
Retiré
164 N (Mindfulness 2015) - M15
Captain Gerrard x Mindfulness
Hurst Farm
Racheté 800 Gns
165 N (Blades Princess 2015) - F15
Captain Gerrard x Blades Princess
Hurst Farm
JOANNA ELLIS
800
166 Jonathans Girl - F15
Equiano x Jewelled
Grove Farm Stud
CA DUNNETT
800
167 N (With Distinction 2015) - F15
Epaulette x With Distinction
Grove Farm Stud
PHOENIX BLOODSTOCK SERVICES
3000
168 N (Artzola 2015) - F15
Cockney Rebel x Artzola
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Retiré
169 N (Celestial Harmony 2015) - M15
Pastoral Pursuits x Celestial Harmony
The Castlebridge Consignment
Retiré
170 Boss For A Day - M15
Mastercraftsman x Santa Agata
Lanwades Stud
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
12000
171 Amolika - F15
Kodiac x Dark Indian
Ballybin Stud, Ireland
Retiré
172 N (Suzy Bliss 2015) - F15
Most Improved x Suzy Bliss
Chasemore Farm
Retiré
173 N (Goodbye 2014) - F14
x Goodbye
Copgrove Hall Stud
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
800
174 Mikel Angel - H14
x Shall We Dance
Copgrove Hall Stud
P PHELAN
800
175 N (Flotation 2014) - M14
Intikhab x Flotation
North Bradon Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
176 Billesdon Bess - F14
Dick Turpin x Coplow
Selwood Bloodstock
Racheté 3 000 Gns
177 Bataka - F14
Mount Nelson x Dominica
Selwood Bloodstock
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
10000
178 N (March Star 2014) - M14
Fast Company x March Star
Trickledown Stud
TRICKLEDOWN STUD (P.S.)
1800
179 N (Riccoche 2014) - F14
Harbour Watch x Riccoche
Trickledown Stud
RAJMUND CZERNIK
1000
180 N (Lady Artemisia 2014) - F14
Royal Applause x Lady Artemisia
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JAMIE LLOYD
7000
181 N (Sentimental 2014) - M14
Canford Cliffs x Sentimental
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Retiré
182 N (Plausabelle 2014) - H14
Dandy Man x Plausabelle
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
1500
183 N (Bunood 2014) - M14
Cape Cross x Bunood
Claremount Bloodstock, Ireland
Racheté 9 500 Gns
184 N (Scrupulous 2014) - F14
Black Sam Bellamy x Scrupulous
Houghton Bloodstock
JOANNA ELLIS
1500
185 N (Ella 2014) - F14
Lawman x Ella
Copgrove Hall Stud
MR FOSTER
1600
186 N (Ex Gracia 2014) - F14
Peintre Celebre x Ex Gracia
Copgrove Hall Stud
VERERIGHT
2000
187 Gocel - H12
Exceed And Excel x Maigold Lass
The Southcourt Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
188 Monumental Man - H09
Vital Equine x Spark Up
James Unett Racing
R HUNT
13500
189 On A Par - H12
Major Cadeaux x Dancing Loma
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
1200
190 I'M Fraam Govan - H08
Fraam x Urban Dancer
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Retiré
191 Nelson Quay - M10
Holy Roman Emperor x Frippet
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Racheté 0 Gns
192 Robert The Painter - H08
Whipper x Lidanna
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Racheté 14 500 Gns
193 Ledbury - H12
Lawman x Truly Magnificent
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Racheté 9 500 Gns
194 I Am Not Here - H11
Amadeus Wolf x Newgate Lodge
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GUY STEPHENSON (P.S.)
7500
195 Straight Arrow - H12
Refuse To Bend x Spring Goddess
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GUY STEPHENSON
5500
196 Italian Beauty - F12
Thewayyouare x Edelfa
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GUY STEPHENSON
5500
197 Macsheesh - H12
Azamour x Princess Roseburg
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 0 Gns
198 First Party - F13
Royal Applause x Third Party
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
YELLOWFORD FARM
10500
199 Highburgh Road - F13
Pour Moi x Alta Lena
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
800
200 Dragonstone - H11
Muhtathir x Solar Crystal
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Retiré
201 Excellent Guest - H07
Exceed And Excel x Princess Speedfit
The Castlebridge Consignment
Retiré
202 Elusive Guest - H11
Elusive City x Mansoura
The Castlebridge Consignment
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / HARRY DUNLOP
2000
203 Jammy Guest - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Ardbrae Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
Retiré
204 Rebellious Guest - M09
Cockney Rebel x Marisa
The Castlebridge Consignment
GEORGE MARGARSON RACING
3000
205 Justice Pleasing - M13
Kodiac x Spangle
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
NAWTON BLOODSTOCK
5000
206 Cella Bere - F12
Della Francesca x Particuliere
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Retiré
207 Justice Rock - M13
Acclamation x Fashion Rocks
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
PHILIP MCENTEE
5500
208 Pensionnat - F12
Cape Cross x Surval
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Retiré
209 Justice Super - H13
Jeremy x Supercat
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
ANDREW KINIRONS
7500
210 Zebstar - M13
Zebedee x Zinstar
Frenchman's Lodge Stables (B. Powell)
Retiré
211 Dutiful Son - H10
Invincible Spirit x Grecian Dancer
Thirty Acre Barn (S. Dow)
Retiré
212 Signed Sealed - M12
Giant'S Causeway x Latice
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
VOUTE SALES
46000
213 Able Rip - M13
Rip Van Winkle x Chehalis Sunset
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
800
214 Divertido - M13
Eskendereya x La Capella
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
K KIRKOU
2500
215 Mas A Tierra - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Celestial Girl
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
AHMED HASSAN AL-JEHANI
4500
216 Palmerston - M13
Oasis Dream x Marywell
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CRAIG BUCKINGHAM
2500
217 The Commendatore - M13
Starspangledbanner x Donna Giovanna
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
20000
218 Epsom Day - M13
Teofilo x Dubai Flower
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Retiré
219 Rhythmic Spirit - M13
Invincible Spirit x Wimple
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
IGOR BOT
2000
220 Shadow Rock - H12
Verglas x Ice Rock
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MASSIMO COLUMBU
3200
221 Wild Tobacco - M12
More Than Ready x Princess Janie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BJORN WESTLUND
6000
222 Battle Pride - M13
Acclamation x Heavens Peak
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
CHAMPION BLOODSTOCK
30000
223 Jarir - H13
Oasis Dream x Generous Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Retiré
224 Scottish Command - H13
Kyllachy x Angel Song
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO
5000
225 Sheded - M13
Rip Van Winkle x Amhooj
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ANDREAS HEYNE
6800
226 Toledo - M13
Exceed And Excel x Alovera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Retiré
227 Crystal Malt - F12
Intikhab x Elegantly
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
12000
228 Cacica - F13
Cacique x Moonlight Mystery
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GEORGE SCOTT
12500
229 Polymnia - F13
Poet'S Voice x Lucky Token
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Retiré
230 Ready Steady - F13
More Than Ready x Medal Winner
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
NAWTON RACING
3500
231 The Steward - H11
Street Cry x Candlelight
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
BOBBY O'RYAN
45000
232 Aleator - M12
Blame x Alma Mater
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
VOUTE SALES
50000
233 Megara - M12
Medicean x Alicante
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Retiré
234 Deauville Dame - F12
Alflora x Hispalis
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Retiré
235 Gothic - M11
Danehill Dancer x Riberac
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
236 Blue Aegean - F12
Invincible Spirit x Blue Azure
Godolphin
Retiré
237 Rosmarine - F13
Pivotal x Aqua Rose
Godolphin
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2000
238 Peppering - F13
Bernardini x Joharra
Godolphin
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
5800
239 Falling Water - F13
Poet'S Voice x Dream Play
Godolphin
CAENEPEEL
800
240 Arisen - F13
Shamardal x MORNING BELL
Godolphin
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
1800
241 Pure Happiness - F13
Kitten'S Joy x Brickyard Gal
Godolphin
IVAN CLARKE
2000
242 Anna Platini - F13
Dubawi x Antara
Godolphin
Retiré
243 Forest Lakes - F13
Iffraaj x Cala
Godolphin
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
13000
244 Sadaara - F12
Kheleyf x Tempete
Godolphin
ALLEVAMENTO GIALLOBLU'
2000
245 New Saaboog - F12
New Approach x Saabiq
Godolphin
Retiré
246 Enjoy Life - F13
Acclamation x Jeu De Plume
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
21000
247 Millionaires Row - F11
Dynaformer x Ladue
Godolphin
RED FAIR STUD
11000
248 Lovely Story - F11
Cape Cross x Hush Money
Godolphin
SEAMUS DURACK
32000
249 Peace March - F13
Invincible Spirit x Veil Of Silence
Godolphin
Retiré
250 Tepeleni - F12
Teofilo x Bronwen
Godolphin
LINDA SADLER BLOODSTOCK
2000
251 Very Honest - F13
Poet'S Voice x Cercle d'Amour
Godolphin
B JOHNSON
1200
252 Paranormal - M13
Pivotal x Clairvoyance
Godolphin
Retiré
253 Summer Falls - F13
Iffraaj x Encouragement
Godolphin
JAMES NICOL
2000
254 Shkhara - F13
Dubawi x Mount Elbrus
Godolphin
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
50000
255 Dismantle - F13
Invincible Spirit x Dismay
Godolphin
GRACE HARRIS RACING
5500
256 Liberality - F12
Shamardal x Charity Belle
Godolphin
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
6000
257 Nijah - F11
Pivotal x Vista Bella
Godolphin
MCCRACKEN FARMS
24000
258 Bold - H12
Oasis Dream x Minority
Juddmonte Farms
THOMAS MORLEY
6000
259 Arnica - M13
Champs Elysees x Cordoba
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
14000
260 Talloire - M13
Congrats x Intercontinental
Juddmonte Farms
Retiré
261 New Granada - M13
Zamindar x Costa Rica
Juddmonte Farms
GUY STEPHENSON
2500
262 Monetise - M13
Medaglia D'Oro x Aviate
Juddmonte Farms
PAOLO FAVERO
2200
263 Carriage Trade - H13
Zamindar x Luxury Brand
Juddmonte Farms
PAOLO FAVERO
3000
264 Scottsdale - H13
Cape Cross x High Praise
Juddmonte Farms
GUY STEPHENSON
15000
265 Aksum - F13
Cacique x Quiet
Juddmonte Farms
NICK BELL BLOODSTOCK
3500
266 Guise - F13
Exchange Rate x Red Herring
Juddmonte Farms
TRICKLEDOWN STUD
3000
267 Midst - F13
Oasis Dream x Jibboom
Juddmonte Farms
Retiré
268 Marron - F13
Raven'S Pass x Morzine
Juddmonte Farms
TINA RAU BLOODSTOCK
2500
269 Almeda - F13
Champs Elysees x Bionic
Juddmonte Farms
PLANTATION STUD
37000
270 La Fortuna - F13
Zamindar x Hyperspace
Juddmonte Farms
Retiré
271 Lorient - F13
Champs Elysees x Revealing
Juddmonte Farms
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
5000
272 Nimbin - F13
Champs Elysees x Comment
Juddmonte Farms
KEVIN QUINN
13000
273 Showreel - F13
Showcasing x Reel Style
Juddmonte Farms
Retiré
274 Train Time - F13
Rail Link x Quota
Juddmonte Farms
H DE BROMHEAD
28000
275 Winterton - F13
Oasis Dream x Quenched
Juddmonte Farms
CA DUNNETT
12000
276 Xinbama - M09
Baltic King x Persian Empress
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RT DUNNE
8000
277 Feng Shui - M12
Iffraaj x Whazzis
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
BADER HA AL-MAHMAL
12000
278 Kyllukey - M13
Kyllachy x Money Note
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Retiré
279 Sir Roger Moore - H13
Kodiac x Truly Magnificent
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JOHN EGAN/STEWART BROWN
18000
280 Barbs Princess - F10
Bahamian Bounty x Halland Park Girl
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
21000
281 Saguna - F12
Le Havre x Sandy Winner
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
AMMAR MUKHTAR
2500
282 Diamondsaretrumps - F13
Dick Turpin x Serial Sinner
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GG BLOODSTOCK
2000
283 Summer Picnic - F13
Excellent Art x Summer Bliss
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
IGOR BOT
2200
284 Take Silk - H13
Sea The Stars x So Silk
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ROBERT EDDERY RACING
5500
285 Flying Lesson - M13
Roderic O'Connor x Acushladear
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
CSABA ZALA
2500
286 Belle Vale - F13
Cape Cross x Belle Josephine
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ALAN MCCABE RACING
2000
287 Fancify - F13
Exceed And Excel x Shane
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
AGHACAEN BVBA
1000
288 Alshaqee - M13
Equiano x Impressible
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
PETER HARPER
15000
289 Electra Voice - F13
Poet'S Voice x Electra Star
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
12500
290 Himalayan Queen - F13
Poet'S Voice x Annapurna
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Retiré
291 Rahyah - F13
Acclamation x Kahlua Kiss
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Retiré
292 Like No Other - M13
Approve x Blue Beacon
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
LES EYRE RACING LTD
5500
293 Trespassed - H13
Thewayyouare x Trespass
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ETEIFER / O'MURPHY
10000
294 Ramblow - F13
Notnowcato x Nsx
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Retiré
295 Mr Quicksilver - M12
Dansili x Last Second
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Retiré
296 Nortron - M12
Makfi x Nessa
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Retiré
297 Both Sides - H13
Lawman x Pearl Dance
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Retiré
298 Burmese Whisper - M13
Approve x Annellis
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
CROSSING PROMOTION
8500
299 Farletti - F12
Royal Applause x Le Badie
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
8000
300 Jillaroo - F13
Aussie Rules x Victoria Montoya
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MCCRACKEN FARMS
3000
301 Cosmic Statesman - H12
Halling x Cosmic Case
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NEIL KING
16000
302 Holiday Henry - M13
Lookin At Lucky x Lady Ilsley
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
CHAUVIGNY GLOBAL EQUINE
9000
303 Dose - F13
Teofilo x Prescription
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
R O'RYAN
10000
304 Aussie Andre - M11
High Chaparral x Hana Dee
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
K TOLLICK
2000
305 Wakea - H11
Cape Cross x Imiloa
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
HARVEY BLOODSTOCK / GARY RYAN
16500
306 Certain Smile - M12
Lope De Vega x Irish Flower
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
CATHERINE PECK
800
307 Le Notre - H12
Champs Elysees x Millistar
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Retiré
308 Mr Boomer - H12
Giant'S Causeway x Element Of Truth
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Retiré
309 Renounce - M12
Elnadim x Relinquished
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
CHARLIE WALLIS
2500
310 Broadway Icon - M13
Sixties Icon x Funny Girl
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
HAMAD ALJEHANI
21000
311 King Julien - M13
Canford Cliffs x Western Sky
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Retiré
312 Starlike - F12
Eskendereya x Mysterieuse Etoile
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
10000
313 El Tel - M12
Sixties Icon x Chelsea
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
SHAUN HARRIS
5200
314 Lulworth - H13
Canford Cliffs x Aitch
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
PAOLO FAVERO
3000
315 Lady Lloyd - F13
Paco Boy x Carafe
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
PHILIP MCENTEE
3000
316 Bromyard - H12
Dark Angel x Zoudie
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
VOUTE SALES
40000
317 Sonnythenavigator - H12
Henrythenavigator x Lady Simpson
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / SEAN CLANCY
12000
318 He'S A Dreamer - H13
Dream Ahead x Illuminise
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
20000
319 Nokhada - M13
Lilbourne Lad x Silverdreammachine
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
VOUTE SALES
40000
320 Harwoods Star - M10
Danehill Dancer x Showbiz
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
JOHN BUTLER RACING AND JAMESON RACING
4000
321 Remaan - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Scorn
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ABDULLAH M ALOTAIBI
1200
322 Sea The Blue - M13
Dark Angel x Bowness
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
ANJA BODENHAGEN
800
323 Ras Al Mal - M13
Tamayuz x Midnight Glimmer
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
K KIRKOU
1500
324 Global Avenger - M13
Kodiac x Silent Serenade
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
GUNNAR NORDLING
4000
325 Wealth Tax - H13
Canford Cliffs x Firoza
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
3000
326 Gabrielle - F13
Paco Boy x Bounty Box
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Retiré
327 Custard The Dragon - H13
Kyllachy x Autumn Pearl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Retiré
328 Holy Roman Prince - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Princess Ellen
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
CONRAD ALLEN
7000
329 Night To Remember - H13
Dark Angel x Night Club
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
SAUD QETHAILAN SULTAN AL-MUTAIRI
6500
330 Hawkin - F12
Big Bad Bob x Margaux Magique
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
3000
331 Lavinia Rose - F13
Compton Place x Lavinia'S Grace
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ALIBINISIS GEORGE
3500
332 Little Sandy - F13
Dutch Art x Sandtime
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
3000
333 Khismet - F13
Kheleyf x Bisaat
Rae Guest Racing
Racheté 8 000 Gns
334 Mountain Rescue - H12
High Chaparral x Amber Queen
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
VALUE RACING CLUB CO UK
26000
335 Clodianna - F13
Clodovil x Indiannie Moon
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
10000
336 Queen Athena - F13
Royal Applause x Olimpic Girl
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Racheté 800 Gns
337 Rockaroundtheclock - M12
Starspangledbanner x Lulawin
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
VITARILE LUCIANO
3800
338 Nineteenth Hole - H12
Dark Angel x Kingpin Delight
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
AZIZ AL-MUTAIRI
4000
339 Texas Scramble - H12
Nayef x Footlight Fantasy
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Racheté 800 Gns
340 Miro - H12
Rock Of Gibraltar x MISSION SECRETE
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
TOM MALONE
11500
341 Zoffany'S Way - H13
Zoffany x Enchanting Way
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Retiré
342 The Lillster - F13
Kodiac x Wind Surf
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ALAN MCCABE RACING
6000
343 Equal Point - H13
Equiano x Point Perfect
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Retiré
344 Kiringa - F13
Kyllachy x Good Health
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
4000
345 Canford Thompson - M13
Canford Cliffs x Sadie Thompson
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
TOM MALONE
6500
346 Feel This Moment - H13
Tamayuz x Rugged Up
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
PETER HARPER
16000
347 Jassur - M13
Canford Cliffs x Child Bride
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Retiré
348 Haweeya - F13
Iffraaj x Yin
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JAMIE LLOYD
2500
349 Hide Your Fires - F13
Frozen Power x Omanah
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
350 Red Unico - M12
Vale Of York x Testa Unica
Hilltop Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
351 Jacob'S Pillow - H11
Oasis Dream x Enticing
Hilltop Stables (M. Appleby)
Retiré
352 Walk Like A Giant - M11
Sir Percy x Temple Of Thebes
Hilltop Stables (M. Appleby)
Retiré
353 More Spice - H12
Exceed And Excel x High Spice
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 4 000 Gns
354 One Moment - F12
Notnowcato x Two Step
Robert Cowell Racing
Retiré
355 Milrow - M13
Tamayuz x Cannikin
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Racheté 18 500 Gns
356 Reuben James - M13
Cape Cross x Privalova
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
BWP WATERTECH
1500
357 The Plough - M13
Sea The Stars x Chinese White
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
PAOLO FAVERO
8500
358 Dream Spirit - M11
Invincible Spirit x Dream Valley
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
VITARILE LUCIANO
24000
359 Every Chance - H13
Frozen Power x Runway Dancer
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Retiré
360 Dune Dancer - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Leonica
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Retiré
361 Koreen - H11
Samum x Pony Girl
Beverley House Stables, Newmarket (J. Berry)
ANDREA SCHWARZENBECK
4500
362 Fen Lady - F12
Champs Elysees x Query
Beverley House Stables, Newmarket (J. Berry)
K KYRKOU MONOPROSOPI
800
363 Vroom - H13
Poet'S Voice x Shivaree
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
17000
364 Dream Role - F13
Acclamation x Maid To Dream
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
40000
365 Eskandari - M13
Kodiac x Alexander Icequeen
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Retiré
366 Kestrel Call - M13
Acclamation x Winged Harriet
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Retiré
367 With Pleasure - M13
Poet'S Voice x With Fascination
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
17000
368 Lady Gemini - F12
Myboycharlie x Gemini Gold
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
GEORGIOS POLITIS
5000
369 Ahraam - M13
Roderic O'Connor x Simla Sunset
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Racheté 3 800 Gns
370 Repeat Offender - H13
Thewayyouare x Dame Rochelle
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
MADELEINE SMITH
8000
371 Sky Ferry - M13
Captain Gerrard x Ellovamul
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
SULTAN AL-MAYMONI
2500
372 N (Courte Paille 2013) - F13
Kodiac x Courte Paille
Berkeley House Stables (J. S. Moore)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
373 Justice Bold - H13
Zebedee x Chantilly Beauty
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
PETER STRNISKO AUTOOPRAVOVNA
4500
374 Justice Ears - M13
Dylan Thomas x Shanghai Visit
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
RT DUNNE
4000
375 Justice Focused - H13
Intense Focus x Moon Shine
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Racheté 0 Gns
376 Norse Castle - M13
Norse Dancer x Hursley Hope
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
M BOSLEY
9500
377 Sea Of Flames - H13
Aqlaam x Hidden Fire
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Retiré
378 N (Tiffany Diamond 2013) - H13
Shamardal x Tiffany Diamond
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
ANJA BODENHAGEN
1700
379 Oxbridge Blue - M13
Dream Ahead x Poly Blue
Ed Walker Racing
ANDREAS HEYNE
1500
380 Karnage - M12
Lawman x Kazinoki
Kubler Racing
KUBLER RACING
22000
381 Assisted - H13
Motivator x More Sirens
Aislabie Stables (G. Peckham)
Retiré
382 Jaarih - H12
Starspangledbanner x Bridge Note
George Scott Racing
Retiré
383 Tasaaboq - H11
Aqlaam x Seldemosa
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
Retiré
384 My Mistress - F12
Mastercraftsman x Majestic Eviction
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
Retiré
385 Tombish - M12
Three Valleys x Dalawala
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU
800
386 N (Nairobi 2013) - M13
Zebedee x Nairobi
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Retiré
387 N (Near Relation 2013) - H13
Vale Of York x Near Relation
Sophie Candy
Racheté 0 Gns
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot