Autumn Horses in Training Sale Newmarketdu 24/10/2016 au 27/10/2016

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 Red Unico - M12
Vale Of York x Testa Unica
Brian Barr Racing
NASER AL-OTAIBI
8000
2 Chotto - F14
Royal Applause x Alta Definizione
George Scott Racing
YIANNIS MYKONIATIS
3500
3 Sharp Idea - F14
Sayif x Aramam
George Scott Racing
Absent
4 Sayif Magic - M14
Sayif x Pearl Magic
George Scott Racing
KHALED FMA ALAJAMI
2500
5 Cacica - F13
Cacique x Moonlight Mystery
George Scott Racing
HAMAD ALSAEDI
12000
6 Forest Lakes - F13
Iffraaj x Cala
George Scott Racing
PAUL D'ARCY
10000
7 Idlers Dream - F13
Dandy Man x Smart Starprincess
Grougha Stables Ltd., Ireland (D. English)
Absent
8 Fluorescent Rock - F14
Rock Of Gibraltar x Black Tornado
Grougha Stables Ltd., Ireland (D. English)
STEFANOS VAMVAKAS
800
9 Barnaby Brook - H10
North Light x Mascara
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
8000
10 Ferocity - M14
Poet'S Voice x Foreign Language
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
Absent
11 Masonic - M14
Intense Focus x Green Tambourine
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
Non vendu
14000
12 Our Lois - F14
Bushranger x Atishoo
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
13 Sattelac - F13
Kodiac x Sattelight
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Racheté 6 000 Gns
14 She'S Electric - F13
Roderic O'Connor x Maundays Bay
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
15 Revel - H14
Makfi x Cecily
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
16 Guiding Star - F14
Iffraaj x Still I'M A Star
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
28000
17 Koptoon - H12
Rip Van Winkle x Mania
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
NADER FAF ALHAJRI
12000
18 Henry The Explorer - M13
Henrythenavigator x Game
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
MAHMOUD SAN ALMULLA
14000
19 Speculator - M12
Bahamian Bounty x Swift Dispersal
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
18000
20 Aspen Again - F13
Intikhab x Deira Dubai
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
2000
21 Naziba - F13
Zebedee x Nashaat
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
TOLM STABLES/RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
5000
22 Red Rose Riot - F13
Tamayuz x Red Bandanna
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
Absent
23 Wordismybond - M09
Monsieur Bond x La Gessa
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
24 Aventus - M14
Zebedee x Irish Design
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
ONE AGENCY
1800
25 Meteoric Riser - M14
More Than Ready x Silimiss
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
26 Let'S Be Happy - F14
Mastercraftsman x Corrozal
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
27 Polly'S Angels - F14
Choisir x Angel Stevens
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
SS DHILLON (P.S.)
800
28 Challow - M14
Acclamation x Starlight Smile
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
29 Star Maker - M14
Mastercraftsman x Snoqualmie Star
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
30 British Embassy - H12
Clodovil x Embassy Belle
Brian Barr Racing
Racheté 26 000 Gns
31 Lord Of The Valley - M13
Sir Percy x Marakabei
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Non vendu
9500
32 Sennockian Song - H13
New Approach x Chorist
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
5000
33 Triassic - M13
Vale Of York x Livadiya
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DIAMOND RACING
1800
34 Zamindo - H13
Zamindar x Mosqueras Romance
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
35 Bruny Island - M14
Bahamian Bounty x Prianca
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
FATHI EGZIAMA
800
36 Bridal March - F14
Casamento x Exultate Jubilate
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
JOHN MACKIE
8000
37 Climax - F14
Acclamation x Blue Rocket
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
38 Hope Against Hope - F14
Dark Angel x Hope Of An Angel
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
39 Knockmaole Boy - H12
Echo Of Light x Kashmir Lady
Mount Corbitt Stables, Ireland (J. Culloty)
Absent
40 Moonday Sun - M09
Mizzen Mast x Storm Dove
Grange Hill Farm Ltd. (N. Twiston-Davies)
Non vendu
29000
41 My Dad Syd - H12
Acclamation x Weekend Fling
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
42 Turanga Leela - F14
Paco Boy x Sunday Bess
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
43 Cartmell Cleave - H12
Pastoral Pursuits x There's Two
Haynefield Farm (W. S. Kittow)
Non vendu
48000
44 Firedanser - H13
Firebreak x Citron
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
KHALID FAHEID AL-AJMI
10000
45 Wootton Vale - M13
Wootton Bassett x Shining Vale
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
NAIF ALADELHA
8000
46 Baltic Beau - M14
Camacho x Baltic Sea
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JONAY GONZALEZ CASANAS
3500
47 Cool Climate - M14
Bated Breath x Spanish Sun
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
FRANCESCA TURRI
19000
48 Reinstorm - M14
Canford Cliffs x Bridle Belle
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
49 Springforth - H14
Mayson x Spirit Na Heireann
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
50 Vatican Hill - M14
Canford Cliffs x Empress Ella
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
11000
51 Rubiesnpearls - F14
Kyllachy x Piece Of Cake
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
52 Taqaseem - H12
Teofilo x Saajidah
Shadwell Stud
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
7000
53 Almunther - H13
Invincible Spirit x Adaala
Shadwell Stud
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
11000
54 Madroos - H13
Teofilo x Hedaaya
Shadwell Stud
PAUL MURPHY C&C BLOODSTOCK
3000
55 Malmas - H12
Aqlaam x Marah Dubai
Shadwell Stud
CHRIS WALLER RACING
13000
56 Sharris - H13
Zebedee x Alshimaal
Shadwell Stud
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1500
57 Taskeen - M13
Lilbourne Lad x Lola Rosa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
58 Zaytoon - H13
Cape Cross x Megec Blis
Shadwell Stud
G HOGG
1500
59 Alfolk - H14
Invincible Spirit x Elmaam
Shadwell Stud
THE TWENTY STARS SYNDICATE
11000
60 Fareeq - M14
Dark Angel x Spate
Shadwell Stud
Absent
61 Kowaiyess - H14
Exceed And Excel x Nidhaal
Shadwell Stud
Absent
62 Mujaafy - H14
Hard Spun x Awleyaa
Shadwell Stud
PAT O'DRISCOLL
2500
63 Muzeel - M14
Dark Angel x Kondakova
Shadwell Stud
Absent
64 Suwaan - M14
Exceed And Excel x Janina
Shadwell Stud
RUTH CARR
8000
65 Tanbeeh - H14
Approve x White Daffodil
Shadwell Stud
VASILEIOU VASOS
11000
66 Tawaleef - M14
Bahamian Bounty x Literacy
Shadwell Stud
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
2200
67 Tadkhirah - F14
Acclamation x Pin Cushion
Shadwell Stud
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
13000
68 Illusive - H11
Galileo x Looking Back
George Scott Racing
MADHI MMS ALTEESI
15000
69 Fieldsman - H12
Hard Spun x R Charlie's Angel
George Scott Racing
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
25000
70 Imperial State - H13
Holy Roman Emperor x Seldemosa
George Scott Racing
Absent
71 Saxagogo - F14
Dutch Art x Injaaz
George Scott Racing
NAIF ALATAWI
11000
72 Foxtrot Knight - M12
Kyllachy x Rustam
Ruth Carr Racing Ltd.
Racheté 13 000 Gns
73 Gang Warfare - M11
Medicean x Light Impact
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
NICK BRADLEY (P.S.)
36000
74 Weld Al Emarat - H12
Dubawi x Spirit Of Dubai
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
DAVID EASTERBY
7000
75 Discreet Hero - H13
Siyouni x Alfaguara
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / CRISFORD RACING
40000
76 Lord Marmaduke - M13
Duke Of Marmalade x Maid To Treasure
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
27000
77 Red Artist - M13
Archipenko x Danceatdusk
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
TIRKI AL SEHLI
24000
78 Silk Cravat - M13
Kyllachy x Polly Floyer
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
39000
79 Spring Of Hope - M13
Dutch Art x Puzzling
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
2000
80 Tawdheef - H13
Zebedee x Duchess Of Foxland
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
TIRKI AL SEHLI
20000
81 Cliffs Of Capri - M14
Canford Cliffs x Shannon Spree
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
82 Maratha - H14
Cape Cross x Middle Persia
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
83 Eskandari - M13
Kodiac x Alexander Icequeen
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
CT AGENT
7000
84 Jetstream Express - M13
New Approach x Airline
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
THAMER AL DIHANI
5000
85 Wafi Star - H13
Showcasing x Ophelia'S Song
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
8000
86 Wasseem - M13
Approve x Vintage Escape
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
87 Poet'S Charm - M14
Poet'S Voice x Antillia
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
88 Subic Bay - H14
Casamento x Road Harbour
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
7500
89 Quick Artist - F14
Dutch Art x Excellerator
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
90 Sky Ballerina - F14
Makfi x Maid In Heaven
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
91 Sweet Sue - F14
Nathaniel x Fleur De Lis
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA / EDGAR BYRNE
4500
92 London - M13
Galileo x Altana
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
EVENTMAKER RACEHORSES (P.S.)
30000
93 New Millennium - M13
Galileo x Banquise
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
94 Bay Of Biscay - H13
Galileo x Coralita
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
95 Schubert - M13
War Front x Score
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
TH NANOS EPE
40000
96 Circus Ring - M14
Fastnet Rock x Arabian Mirage
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
AIDAN O'RYAN / JOSEPH O'BRIEN
25000
97 Pipes Of Peace - M14
Galileo x Coachella
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
98 Jayjinski - H13
Zebedee x Prime Time Girl
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
STEPHANE CERULIS
10000
99 Jumping Jack - H14
Sir Prancealot x She'S A Character
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
100 In The Spotlight - F14
Exceed And Excel x Naruko
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
TED DURCAN
7000
101 Wouldntitbelovely - F14
Kodiac x Geht Fasteur
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
CON MARNANE
4000
102 Brick Lane - F13
Bahamian Bounty x Medicea Sidera
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
MOHAMAD ALSAIDI
15500
103 Eltham - F13
Kheleyf x Baddi Heights
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
Absent
104 Queensbrydge - F14
Dutch Art x Meydan Princess
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
Racheté 52 000 Gns
105 New Record - H12
Dansili x Precocious Star
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
TURKE ALLAME
25000
106 Wild Shot - H14
So You Think x Highland Shot
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Absent
107 Pennerley - F13
Aqlaam x Penelewey
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
10000
108 So It'S War - M11
orpen x Impulsive Decision
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
109 Hee Haw - H14
Sleeping Indian x My American Beauty
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
110 Souter - M14
Poet'S Voice x Storming Sioux
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
130000
111 No Education - M13
Showcasing x Ceilidh Band
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
MESCALL / FEANE
35000
112 Erica Bing - F14
Captain Gerrard x Monica Geller
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
Absent
113 Beast - M14
Makfi x Wunders Dream
Jamie Railton (Agent)
AIDAN O'RYAN
8000
114 Bellajeu - F12
Montjeu x Arbella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BBA IRELAND
140000
115 Singing Sands - F14
Harbour Watch x Elektra Marino
Jamie Railton (Agent)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
8000
116 Tribal Path - M10
Giant'S Causeway x Navajo Moon
Grougha Stables Ltd., Ireland (D. English)
Racheté 26 000 Gns
117 Bluesbreaker - H12
Fastnet Rock x Jalisco
Grougha Stables Ltd., Ireland (D. English)
Absent
118 La Fee Verte - F14
Requinto x Felucca
Grougha Stables Ltd., Ireland (D. English)
Racheté 2 000 Gns
119 Dutch Dream - F13
Dutch Art x Starry Sky
North Allerton Racing Stables (Miss L. A. Perratt)
Absent
120 I'Ll Be Your Clown - H11
Aqlaam x Lady Avenger
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
TOM MALONE
7500
121 Gibson Park - H13
Poet'S Voice x Fifty
Stragrane House Stables (A. Oliver)
TOM MALONE
8500
122 Biraaj - M12
Iffraaj x Annie The Doc
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
17000
123 Ali Spirit - M13
Invincible Spirit x Citron Presse
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
Absent
124 Going Viral - H13
Kodiac x Dark Indian
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
Racheté 13 000 Gns
125 Stateofthenation - M13
Intikhab x Razana
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
AMER ALAJMI
7000
126 Don'T Cry For Me - M14
Sayif x Elvira Delight
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
Racheté 8 000 Gns
127 Get Ready To Rock - H14
Rock Of Gibraltar x Sheezalady
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
Absent
128 Imperial Regalia - M14
Holy Roman Emperor x Aunt Nicola
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
10000
129 Something Brewing - H14
Clodovil x Talwin
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
COMPAS EQUINE
40000
130 Jeremy'S Jet - M11
Jeremy x Double Vie
Arodstown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
Absent
131 Daydor - M12
Stormy River x Fabulousday
Arodstown Stables, Ireland (A. J. Martin)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
800
132 Kaatskill Nap - H13
Rip Van Winkle x Last Cast
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
ROD MILLMAN RACING
34000
133 Roderic'S Secret - M13
Roderic O'Connor x Midris
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
WASL AL-MUTIRI
9000
134 Angel Grace - F13
Dark Angel x Light Sea
Shinco Racing Ltd. (D. Menuisier)
ABBEY FARM
25000
135 Atlas - M13
Acclamation x Sheer Bliss
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
136 Sebastian Bach - M14
Kodiac x Esedra
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
137 Delegating - F14
Delegator x Whispered Wish
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
138 Sweet Fragrance - F14
Dandy Man x Smart Starprincess
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
139 Mayleaf Shine - F14
Mayson x Let Me Shine
R. Solomon & E. Phelan
K MORGAN
22000
140 Kristjano - M12
Nayef x Kalahari Dancer
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
LINDA TATE / JIMMY FROST
27000
141 Sahara - F12
Clodovil x Celtic Lynn
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
HANI MARZOOQ
15000
142 Always A Dream - F13
Oasis Dream x Always Remembered
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
16000
143 I Can'T Stop - F13
Kyllachy x Vellena
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
JM BRADLEY
6500
144 By The Law - H13
New Approach x Walk On Bye
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
145 Dandy Place - H14
Dandy Man x Etta Place
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA / EDGAR BYRNE
17000
146 High On Light - F13
Makfi x Estephe
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
12000
147 Popsies Joy - F13
Alfred Nobel x Senzate
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
148 Sparkling - F14
Dark Angel x Jo Bo Bo
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
BBA IRELAND
5500
149 Senrima - M12
High Chaparral x Alexander Divine
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
150 Magnum - H13
Lawman x Coventina
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
151 Pack It In - H13
Big Bad Bob x Evening Dress
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
152 Glendun - M14
First Defence x La Mina
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
JAMES EUSTACE
30000
153 Moi Moi Moi - M14
Acclamation x I'M Sensational
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ABDULATIF HUSSAIN AL-EMADI
90000
154 Princess Kodia - F13
Kodiac x Pixie'S Blue
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
155 Nimble Fumble - F14
Equiano x Fabulously Fast
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
156 Pharmaceutical - H12
Invincible Spirit x Pharmacist
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
13500
157 Plus Night - M13
Exceed And Excel x Two Pass
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
158 Fox Mint - F14
Foxwedge x Unasuming
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
P & F MONFORT
10000
159 Blenheim Warrior - H12
Galileo x Crystal Swan
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
160 Elysian Flyer - H12
Majestic Missile x Starisa
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
PT MIDGLEY
11000
161 Nigel - H12
New Approach x Deirdre
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
48000
162 Sydney Ruffdiamond - M12
Equiano x Pirouetting
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
ALBATTAL MUHSEN
18000
163 Miss Laila - F14
Dark Angel x Sister Red
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
164 Dream Dubai - M13
Kyllachy x Welsh Anthem
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
165 Arborist - M14
Dark Angel x Ride For Roses
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
166 Mazaaher - H10
Elnadim x Elutrah
Shadwell Stud
DIAMOND RACING
5000
167 Mohatem - M12
Distorted Humor x Soul Search
Shadwell Stud
Absent
168 Alward - H13
Aqlaam x Sharedah
Shadwell Stud
CHRIS WALLER RACING
35000
169 Araqeel - M13
Dutch Art x Alice Alleyne
Shadwell Stud
Absent
170 Ehtiraas - M13
Oasis Dream x Kareemah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
171 Jabbaar - M13
Medicean x Echelon
Shadwell Stud
DAVID BARRON
22000
172 Laqab - M13
Teofilo x Ghaidaa
Shadwell Stud
Absent
173 Majdool - H13
Acclamation x Maany
Shadwell Stud
MARWOOD RACING
22000
174 Munshid - H13
Dutch Art x Lightwood Lady
Shadwell Stud
Absent
175 Mutarakem - H13
Dubawi x Shaarfa
Shadwell Stud
CHRIS WALLER RACING
40000
176 Qeyaadah - M13
Acclamation x Effervesce
Shadwell Stud
M & C DIXON
32000
177 Shawaahid - M13
Elnadim x Vexatious
Shadwell Stud
Absent
178 Thaqaffa - M13
Kodiac x Incense
Shadwell Stud
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / AMY MURPHY
17000
179 Tafaakhor - M14
Dark Angel x Tellelle
Shadwell Stud
Absent
180 Zanbaqa - F14
Elusive Quality x Tawaarud
Shadwell Stud
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
5500
181 Cymraeg Bounty - H12
Bahamian Bounty x Croeso Cusan
Hetland Hill Stables (I. Jardine)
Absent
182 Falcao - H12
Majestic Missile x Cafe Lassere
Horse Park Stud, Ireland
JOHN BUTLER RACING
11000
183 Whiskey Sour - M13
Jeremy x Swizzle Stick
Horse Park Stud, Ireland
Absent
184 Eddystone Rock - M12
Rock Of Gibraltar x Bayberry
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
185 Hawke - H12
Oratorio x Australie
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
PRINCE SULTAN BIN MOHAMMED
260000
186 More Than Munny - H13
Munnings x Winner's Ticket
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
10000
187 Pacodali - H13
Paco Boy x Dont Dili Dali
Fox Covert Stables, Ireland (J. P. Murtagh)
Absent
188 Hall Pass - H13
Champs Elysees x Twenty Seven
Baronrath, Ireland
ABDULLATIF ALSHAMMARI
12000
189 Lambeau Field - H13
Cape Blanco x Xinji
Baronrath, Ireland
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
25000
190 Sharp Operator - H13
Medicean x Helen Sharp
Baronrath, Ireland
Absent
191 Cape Of Eagles - M14
Cape Blanco x A J's Gal
Baronrath, Ireland
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
40000
192 Monarch - M13
Galileo x Secret Garden
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
AIDAN O'RYAN / JOSEPH O'BRIEN
35000
193 Dick Whittington - M12
Rip Van Winkle x Sahara Sky
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER
150000
194 Sugarloaf Mountain - M13
Fastnet Rock x Cherry Hinton
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BOBBY O'RYAN (P.S.)
10000
195 Candle Rocks - M13
Fastnet Rock x Monevassia
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER (P.S.)
3000
196 Bravery - M13
Galileo x Lady Icarus
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
44000
197 Sean O'Casey - M13
Galileo x Lahinch
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
198 Celtic Chieftain - M13
Galileo x Sumora
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
199 Perfect Storm - M14
Excelebration x Lady Miletrian
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
ABDULATIF HUSSAIN AL-EMADI
65000
200 Family Crest - M14
Fastnet Rock x Never Busy
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
AIDAN O'RYAN / JOSEPH O'BRIEN
13000
201 Abyssinian - M14
Galileo x Famous
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
202 Sao Paulo - M14
Power x Amber Nectar
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
CHARLES BYRNES
40000
203 Torcedor - H12
Fastnet Rock x Magnolia Lane
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
Absent
204 Fire Tree - H13
Cacique x Monicalew
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
24000
205 The Yellow Bus - F13
Zoffany x Caribbean Queen
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
MICHAEL WIGHAM
8000
206 Highly Toxic - H11
Dalakhani x Chiang Mai
Ballingara Racing Stables, Ireland (P. Flynn)
TIM EASTERBY
21000
207 Biff Johnson - M12
Dansili x Sagacious
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
13000
208 Invoke - F11
Kodiac x Tides
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
MOHAMED ALATHAB
14000
209 Introductory - F13
Roderic O'Connor x Pleasure Place
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
LUKE COMER
10000
210 Kodi Da Capo - F14
Kodiac x Red Trance
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
38000
211 King'S Pavilion - H13
King'S Best x Embassy
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
45000
212 Dusker - H14
Elusive Quality x Danuta
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
213 See The City - M14
Lawman x Cedar Sea
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
JAMES EUSTACE
30000
214 Sea The Skies - M11
Sea The Stars x Model Queen
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
3500
215 Freight Train - H12
Manduro x Sigonella
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
13000
216 Juste Pour Nous - M13
Pour Moi x Steam Cuisine
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
5000
217 Yorkee Mo Sabee - M13
Teofilo x Pivotal'S Princess
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
218 Lido Lady - F13
Danehill Dancer x Showbiz
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
TED DURCAN
17000
219 Oasis Fantasy - H11
Oasis Dream x Cara Fantasy
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
100000
220 Scrutinise - H12
Intense Focus x Tetravella
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / TIM VAUGHAN (P.S.)
80000
221 Vivre Pour Vivre - M13
Pour Moi x Miss Quality
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
PHILIP HIDE
32000
222 Arnarson - M14
Exceed And Excel x Islandia
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
223 Crystal Dome - M14
Dansili x Crystal Maze
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
RADLEY EQUINE/ BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
50000
224 Makman - H14
Kodiac x Sheila Blige
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
11000
225 Blushes - F13
Siyouni x Pink And Red
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
17000
226 Chestnut Storm - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Always Attractive
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
DAISY HITCHINS
9000
227 Gabrielle - F13
Paco Boy x Bounty Box
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
DR J SCARGILL
11000
228 Pantera Negra - F14
Champs Elysees x Penchee
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
14000
229 Darrington - H12
Archipenko x Rosablanca
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SAUD MOTLAQ QTAIM ALMUTAIRI
15000
230 Intiwin - M12
Intikhab x Muluk
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BOBBY O'RYAN/LINDA PERRETT
12000
231 Bahamian Sunshine - M13
Bahamian Bounty x Tagula Sunrise
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
232 Dark Devil - M13
Dark Angel x Ride For Roses
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
233 In My Place - M13
Compton Place x Luxuria
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
7000
234 Double Touch - M14
Dutch Art x Classical Dancer
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RADLEY EQUINE / BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
70000
235 Springwood - M14
Zebedee x Nasharaat
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SALEM AL AJIMI
10000
236 Casa Flora - F12
Invincible Spirit x Cozy Maria
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BOBBY O'RYAN
18000
237 Sir Chauvelin - H12
Authorized x Jabbara
Libo Hill Farm Stables (J. Goldie)
Non vendu
95000
238 Intrepid Prince - H13
Royal Applause x Intrepid Queen
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
239 De Boss Man - M14
Dandy Man x Dame Hester
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
240 Randall Stevens - M14
Tamayuz x Sweet Surprise
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
241 Giselle'S Charm - F14
Casamento x Princess Kyka
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
242 Dutch Masterpiece - M10
Dutch Art x The Terrier
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
EMAD HASAN MOHAMED ABDULRAHIM
28000
243 Red Avenger - M10
War Front x Emotional Rescue
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
14000
244 Secret Missile - H10
Sakhee'S Secret x Malelane
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
DCG RACING
6000
245 Dutch Golden Age - H12
Kodiac x Magic Melody
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
246 Art Collection - H13
Shakespearean x Renascent Rahy
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
RUTH CARR
16000
247 German Whip - M13
Zoffany x Tan Tan
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Non vendu
11000
248 Goldenfield - H13
Footstepsinthesand x Society Gal
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
BBA IRELAND
22000
249 You'Re A Goat - F13
Notnowcato x Three Wrens
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
RADLEY EQUINE / BOOMER BLOODSTOCK
50000
250 Kenny The Captain - H11
Captain Rio x Kelso Magic
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
251 Soul Brother - H11
Captain Rio x Goodwood March
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
JAMES MESCALL AGENT
4500
252 Mystic Miraaj - H12
Iffraaj x Salsa Brava
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MOHAMMED ALENZI
11000
253 Bossipop - H13
Assertive x Opopmil
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
254 Honeysuckle Lil - F12
Alfred Nobel x Twinberry
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
255 Chanamee - M14
Sepoy x Jenny'S Dancer
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
256 Eacharn - M14
Lilbourne Lad x Miss Eze
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
257 Jose Echegaray - M14
Lope De Vega x Amethystos
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
258 North Creek - H13
Iffraaj x Maine Rose
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
MIKE BRINGLOE
26000
259 London Citizen - M10
Proud Citizen x Sally Bowles
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
ALKHBI YSE
2000
260 London Glory - M13
Archipenko x Reflected Image
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
WAYNE FLEMING
6000
261 Syrian Pearl - F11
Clodovil x Syrian Queen
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
262 Tupi - H12
Tamayuz x Carioca
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
263 Aldair - M13
Pastoral Pursuits x Tremelo Pointe
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MESHAL ALDAHANI
8000
264 Bigger And Better - M13
Fastnet Rock x Interlace
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
265 Boycie - M13
Paco Boy x Eve
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
266 Glance My Way - M13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Glympse
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TIM EASTERBY
15500
267 Hermann - M13
Authorized x Alamanni
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
268 Racquet - M13
Pastoral Pursuits x Billie Jean
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RUTH CARR
12000
269 Skeaping - H13
Excellent Art x Gale Green
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
270 Tayaar - M13
High Chaparral x Ursula Minor
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHN RYAN RACING
3500
271 Wiley Post - M13
Kyllachy x Orange Pip
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
272 Admiralty Arch - H14
Archipenko x Aldeburgh Music
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HILLEN & HUGHES
26000
273 Inception - M14
Elusive Pimpernel x Spiritville
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
8000
274 Kreb'S Cycle - M14
Helmet x La Noe
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IAN WILLIAMS
27000
275 Luduamf - M14
Tamayuz x Aphorism
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
276 Pillar Of Society - M14
Roderic O'Connor x Specific
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
277 Prerogative - M14
Rock Of Gibraltar x Tedarshana
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
278 Sterling Silva - M14
Sakhee'S Secret x Silicon Star
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
279 Sufi - M14
Pivotal x Basanti
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
280 Tesko Fella - M14
Myboycharlie x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HEATH VIEW STABLES
15000
281 Bay Of St Malo - F13
Canford Cliffs x Distant Skies
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LUKE COMER
16000
282 Express - F14
Kodiac x High Dasher
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SPYRIDON DRAKOPOULOS & GEORGIOS BOULASKIS
3000
283 Kitsey - F14
High Chaparral x Thistlestar
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
284 Great Wide Open - M12
Starspangledbanner x Market Hill
Baronrath, Ireland
RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK LLC (P.S.)
45000
285 Big Country - H13
High Chaparral x Mount Eliza
Baronrath, Ireland
M & C DIXON / THE HORSE WATCHERS
28000
286 From Eden - H13
Paddy O'Prado x Mizzcan'tbewrong
Baronrath, Ireland
Racheté 13 000 Gns
287 Zorba The Greek - M12
Invincible Spirit x Mistress Greeley
Baronrath, Ireland
M & C DIXON
20000
288 Siege Of Orleans - M12
War Front x Watch
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
289 The Happy Prince - M12
Rip Van Winkle x Maid To Dream
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
290 Painted Cliffs - M13
Canford Cliffs x Lulawin
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
291 Santa Anita - M13
Fastnet Rock x Prowess
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
LUKE COMER
8500
292 Crocodile Shoes - M13
Galileo x Mythical Echo
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
293 Pietro Testa - M13
Galileo x Penang Pearl
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
294 Land Of The Free - M13
Oasis Dream x All For Glory
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BADER SAFFAH SAHOUD
8000
295 Black Hawk War - M13
War Front x Lasting Code
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
296 Istan - M14
Excelebration x Something Exciting
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
KJELDSBJERGGARD
60000
297 Limited Addition - M14
Galileo x Butterfly Cove
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
298 Flames Of Horeb - M14
Galileo x Flames
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
299 Aeneas - M14
Galileo x Bonheur
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
300 The Statesman - H14
Zoffany x Chelsey Jayne
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
90000
301 Edgar Allan Poe - M14
Zoffany x Swingsky
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
REBECCA BASTIMAN
15000
302 Slains Castle - M14
Zoffany x Snowy Peak
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
YIANNIS MYKONIATIS
7000
303 Canberra Cliffs - F14
Canford Cliffs x Gloved Hand
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. Wachman)
TOM MALONE / DON CANTILLON
18000
304 Newton'S Law - H11
Lawman x Royal Alchemist
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
9000
305 Carnival King - M12
Arcano x Validate
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / AMY MURPHY
11000
306 Faithful Creek - M12
Bushranger x Open Verse
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
M & C DIXON
40000
307 Calvinist - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Sharp Relief
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
85000
308 Jimenez - M13
Acclamation x Fritta Mista
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
309 Take The Helm - H13
Monsieur Bond x Oasis Breeze
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
310 Bacchus - M14
Kheleyf x Rumbled
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Non vendu
95000
311 Incantator - M12
Areion x Independent Miss
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
312 Resource - H13
Montjeu x Elaflaak
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
313 Fumata Bianca - F13
Acclamation x Divine Authority
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
314 Viserion - H12
Tamayuz x Frivolity
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
D MCCAIN RACING
27000
315 Sincil Bank - M14
Hat Trick x Asuncion
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
SACKVILLEDONALD
270000
316 Zymyran - M14
Henrythenavigator x Zimira
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
317 Prufrock - F14
Roderic O'Connor x Indaba
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
318 Vista Steppe - F14
Dutch Art x Rare Ransom
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
LUKE COMER
4000
319 Four Poets - M13
Poet'S Voice x O Fourlunda
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
MAHMOUD SAN ALMULLA
28000
320 Island Vision - F14
Arcano x Boo Boo Bear
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
321 Dawn Missile - M12
Nayef x Ommadawn
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
322 Pick Your Choice - H12
Elusive Quality x Enticement
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
323 Bedrock - M13
Fastnet Rock x Gemstone
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RYAN MAHON
70000
324 Fayyah - H13
High Chaparral x Royal Shyness
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
325 Los Olivos - M13
Lemon Drop Kid x Lynnwood Chase
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MAHMOUD SAN ALMULLA
8000
326 Smashed - M13
Beat Hollow x Sel
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
327 Original Choice - H14
Dragon Pulse x Belle Watling
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
328 Prazeres - M14
Sepoy x Sewards Folly
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ELMHURST BLOODSTOCK LTD FOR LES EYRE
14000
329 Study - M14
Holy Roman Emperor x Bayalika
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
APOSTOLOS BAGIASTAS
8000
330 Under Control - H14
Power x High Figurine
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
331 Beauty Sleep - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Rasana
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
FAISAL ALAJMI
34000
332 Izmir - F13
Sir Percy x Limit
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ABDULLA ALI AHMED
23000
333 Wrapped - F13
Iffraaj x Muffled
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JOHN MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
48000
334 Circulate - F14
Dutch Art x Royal Whisper
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
TOM CLOVER
10000
335 HIGHLAND LOTUS - F
Foxwedge x Tiger Mist
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MANUEL ALVAREZ GOMEZ
17000
336 Holy Orders - F14
Medicean x Blithe
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHANTAL WIJNINGS
5500
337 Holy Roma - F14
Holy Roman Emperor x Tamalain
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MANUEL ALVAREZ GOMEZ
6000
338 Vibrant - F14
Pivotal x Light Hearted
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
12000
339 Goodwood Mirage - M10
Jeremy x Phantom Waters
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
RON CHARLES
26000
340 Fabricate - H12
Makfi x Flight Of Fancy
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
341 Giant Redwood - H12
Galileo x Gwynn
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
BOBBY O'RYAN/BEN HASLAM
12000
342 Clear Evidence - H13
Cape Cross x Rainbow'S Edge
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
343 Forth Bridge - H13
Bernardini x Sally Forth
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
344 Machine Learner - H13
Sir Percy x My First Romance
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
70000
345 American Patrol - M14
Rio De La Plata x Gutter Press
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
7000
346 Elementary - H14
Exceed And Excel x Humdrum
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
347 Notalot - H14
Sir Prancealot x Hapipi
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
AL JASRA STUD
17000
348 Prince Monolulu - M14
Kyllachy x Corrine
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
ROCCHINO MASSIMILANO
7000
349 Spirit Quartz - H08
Invincible Spirit x Crystal Gaze
Robert Cowell Racing
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
35000
350 Desert Command - H10
Oasis Dream x Speed Cop
Robert Cowell Racing
ALI AL-MUTAIRI
9500
351 Toofi - M11
Henrythenavigator x Silver Bark
Robert Cowell Racing
JOHN BUTLER RACING
38000
352 Encore D'Or - H12
Oasis Dream x Entente Cordiale
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
353 Kasbah - H12
Acclamation x Dance Hall Girl
Robert Cowell Racing
AMANDA PERRETT
58000
354 Nisser - M13
Dream Ahead x Poppy Seed
Robert Cowell Racing
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
27000
355 Orvar - M13
Dandy Man x Roskeen
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
356 Cosmopolitan Girl - F13
Dream Ahead x Absolute Music
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
357 Just Us Two - M12
Royal Applause x Sarah'S First
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
358 Retrieve - H07
Rahy x Hold To Ransom
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
800
359 Shamshon - M11
Invincible Spirit x Greenisland
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
STUART WILLIAMS
55000
360 Charlie Bear - M12
Myboycharlie x Millennium Heiress
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
MANSOR AL-MUTAIRI
68000
361 Life Less Ordinary - H12
Thewayyouare x Dont Cross Tina
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
SACKVILLEDONALD (P.S.)
100000
362 Misterioso - M12
Iffraaj x Roystonea
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
52000
363 Ian'S Memory - M11
Smart Strike x Rite Moment
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
FATHI EGZIAMA
10000
364 Bravo Zolo - H12
Rip Van Winkle x Set Fire
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
170000
365 Keystroke - M12
Pivotal x Fondled
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
JEREMY NOSEDA AGENT
38000
366 Cap Canaille - M13
Giant'S Causeway x Cassis
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
367 Hearty - H13
Big Bad Bob x Ulanova
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
BERKSHIRE BLOODSTOCK
14000
368 Plenary - H13
Kitten'S Joy x Southern Alibi
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
STEPHANE CERULIS
11000
369 Sixties Groove - M13
Sixties Icon x Gift Dancer
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
370 N (Que Puntual 2014) - H14
Holy Roman Emperor x Que Puntual
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
371 Kamra - M14
Stay Thirsty x Milliondollarbill
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
Absent
372 Monks Stand - M14
More Than Ready x Return The Jewel
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
TIM EASTERBY
40000
373 Ceecubed - F13
Canford Cliffs x Chincoteague
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
HUGO OLIVEIRA
1500
374 Gratzie - M11
Three Valleys x La Gazzetta
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
RON CHARLES
20000
375 Sixties Sue - F13
Sixties Icon x Rose Cheval
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
LUKE COMER
11000
376 Maral - F14
Holy Roman Emperor x Monshak
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
3000
377 Sonata - F14
Acclamation x Serenada
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
8000
378 Shawami - F14
Acclamation x Valeur
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
JOHN LENIHAN
22000
379 Azraff - M12
Paco Boy x Gee Kel
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
100000
380 Emerald - H12
High Chaparral x Ekta
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
ABDULLAH HAJI
23000
381 Winklemann - M12
Rip Van Winkle x Kykuit
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JAMIE LLOYD
8000
382 Ilzam - H13
Holy Roman Emperor x Let'S Pretend
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
25000
383 Lazzam - M13
Archipenko x Empire Rose
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JAMIE LLOYD & DAVID MEAH
60000
384 Pushaq - M13
Roderic O'Connor x Et Dona Ferentes
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
RITA SHAH
8500
385 Rasasee - H13
Rip Van Winkle x Gleaming Silver
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
25000
386 Rasmee - M13
Fastnet Rock x Reem
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
RICHARD TEDSTONE
115000
387 Dutch Quality - M14
Dutch Art x Miss Quality
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
388 Pranceleya - F14
Sir Prancealot x Good For Her
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
DAHAM BIN TAWALAH
10500
389 Landwade Lad - M12
Dansili x Sell Out
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
100000
390 Master Of Irony - M12
Makfi x Mother Of Pearl
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SEAN QUINN
46000
391 Imperial Aviator - M13
Paco Boy x Telescopic
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK & GAI WATERHOUSE
270000
392 House Of Commons - H13
Sea The Stars x Reality
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
M & C DIXON
34000
393 Caitie - F13
Canford Cliffs x The Shrew
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
LUKE COMER
8500
394 Sautter - M13
Kyllachy x Regency Rose
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
SABOOM ALDAIHANI
6500
395 Pleasure Dome - F13
Makfi x Nouvelle Lune
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
72000
396 Bella Alissa - F14
Dutch Art x Crazy Too
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
397 Jan Steen - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Mi Rubina
Keeper's Stables (D. Coakley)
PHILIP BURNS
14000
398 Baadi - H12
Dansili x Dashing
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
GHANIM AL-HARBI
20000
399 Classical Rose - F12
Amadeus Wolf x Monaazalah
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
GAVIN CROMWELL
6500
400 Rebel Lightning - H13
Zebedee x Bellechance
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
402 Wadood - M14
Kodiac x Cakestown Lady
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
403 Areyaam Rose - F13
Teofilo x Easy Lover
Robert Cowell Racing
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
3500
404 Summer Music - F13
Elnadim x Startori
Robert Cowell Racing
STERGIOS GENZINAS
1000
405 Desert Gift - F14
Dark Angel x Mickleberry
Robert Cowell Racing
SALAH MAHDI ALIJUNNA
3500
406 My Dear Baby - F14
Arcano x Daliana
Robert Cowell Racing
MESHAL ALDAHANI
12000
407 Captain Bob - H11
Dark Angel x Birthday Present
Robert Cowell Racing
ROBERT MH COWELL
19000
408 Heiba - M12
Starspangledbanner x Pina Colada
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
409 Fairway To Heaven - H09
Jeremy x Luggala
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
MICHAEL WIGHAM
3000
410 Song Of Shadows - H13
Invincible Spirit x Lyrique
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
411 Stanhope - H14
Equiano x Nicoise
Southgate Barn (M. Quinn)
Absent
412 Pyla - F12
Footstepsinthesand x Beautiful Hill
Amy Murphy Racing
LUKE COMER
10000
413 Lech Tall - H13
Intikhab x Pershaan
Anthony Twiss Bloodstock
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
7500
414 Lord Reason - H12
Sixties Icon x Luck Will Come
Greenstead Hall Racing Ltd.
Racheté 22 000 Gns
415 Mujazif - H10
Shamardal x Red Bandanna
Hilltop Stables (M. Appleby)
LUCINDA EGERTON
1000
416 Sellingallthetime - M11
Lawman x Anthyllis
Hilltop Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
417 Bryght Boy - H13
Paco Boy x Bright Moll
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
418 Glorious Legend - M13
Pour Moi x Endearing
Ed Walker Racing
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
42000
419 Glorious Poet - M13
Poet'S Voice x Sky Wonder
Ed Walker Racing
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT
40000
420 The Perfect Show - H13
Showcasing x Nizhoni
Ed Walker Racing
JM BRADLEY
3500
421 Mr Quicksilver - M12
Dansili x Last Second
Ed Walker Racing
AHMAD ALRASHIDI
12000
422 Majestic Moon - H10
Majestic Missile x Gala Style
Grove Farm Stables (J. Gallagher)
JULIA FEILDEN
30000
423 Topamichi - H10
Beat Hollow x Topatori
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
M & C DIXON / THE HORSE WATCHERS
9000
424 Desert River - M13
Showcasing x Kathy'S Rocket
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Racheté 5 500 Gns
425 Lady Bayside - F08
Ishiguru x Seldemosa
Blue Mountain Farm (M. Saunders)
Absent
426 Pixeleen - F12
Pastoral Pursuits x Ballyalla
Blue Mountain Farm (M. Saunders)
Absent
427 Sunday Royal - H12
Sunday Break x Princess D'Orange
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
428 D'Niro - M13
Big Bad Bob x Causeway Charm
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
429 Winning Bid - M14
Captain Gerrard x Best Bidder
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
430 Torquay - F13
Aqlaam x Torcross
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
ERIC MCNAMARA
13000
431 Ya Jammeel - H13
Dubawi x Silver Touch
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
432 Dr Shaakir - M14
Lawman x Anja
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
22000
433 He Has Arrived - M14
Youmzain x Insouciante
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
KALLONI O.F
1500
434 Bint Linngari - F14
Linngari x Indochine
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
TOM MALONE
10000
435 Noble Diana - F14
Samum x Nouvelle Noblesse
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Racheté 12 000 Gns
436 Kingofmerrows - M14
Kodiac x Tamara Gervasoni
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
32000
437 Letmestopyouthere - H14
Sir Prancealot x Romanylei
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
Absent
438 Trump'S Magic - M14
Lonhro x Bright Magic
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
TURRI - BICCAI
17000
439 Regal Response - M13
Acclamation x Qalahari
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
SPYRIDON DRAKOPOULOS & GEORGIOS BOULASKIS
5000
440 Run Rio Run - H13
Captain Rio x Anklesocks
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
KALLONI O.F
6500
441 Reflation - H12
Stimulation x Miss Poppy
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
8000
442 Buccaneers Vault - M12
Aussie Rules x Heaven'S Vault
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
PT MIDGLEY
16000
443 Mass Rally - H07
Kheleyf x Reunion
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
5500
444 Skinnydipper - H14
Harbour Watch x Blas Ceoil
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
445 Naval Warfare - M14
Born To Sea x Three Days In May
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
446 Scorching Heat - M14
Acclamation x Pink Flames
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
44000
447 Normandy Knight - H12
Acclamation x Prayer
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
NASER MOTLAQ M OWAIMER
20000
448 Stardrifter - H12
Rock Of Gibraltar x Alchemilla
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BOBBY O'RYAN/LINDA PERRETT
11000
449 Novinophobia - H13
Showcasing x Malelane
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GHANIM AL-MUTAIRI
12000
450 Eldorado Creek - M14
High Chaparral x Trail Of Tears
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PAOLO FAVERO
12000
451 Lucky Mistake - H14
Fast Company x Torrmana
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
21000
452 Re Run - M14
Harbour Watch x Encore View
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
453 Sobriety - M14
Dutch Art x Purity
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ALSHALAHI STABLE
12000
454 Hidden Treasures - F13
Zoffany x Swynford Pleasure
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HALIL ABU SBET
4000
455 Master Bond - H09
Misu Bond x Bond Royale
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
MARK KAVANAGH
5000
456 Love Marmalade - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Green Castle
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
PAOLO FAVERO
6000
457 Opt Out - H10
Pivotal x Easy Option
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
PHILIP BURNS
6000
458 Terhaal - M12
Raven'S Pass x Silk Trail
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
459 Vizier - M13
Pivotal x Rare Ransom
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
460 Filudo - M14
Linngari x First Light
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
461 Princeofthequeen - M14
Lonhro x Catch the Queen
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
462 Bear Essentials - M14
Kodiac x Jacquelin Jag
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
DAVID DA CUNHA
7000
463 Mystic Jade - F12
Raven'S Pass x Mauri Moon
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 1 500 Gns
464 Winter Rose - F13
Dark Angel x Rose of Battle
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS
15000
465 Swift Mover - F14
Sir Prancealot x Ajla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAVID DA CUNHA (P.S.)
5000
466 Dubai'S Secret - M13
Paco Boy x Lilli Marlane
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JC FRETWELL RACING
26000
467 Nibras Bounty - M14
Bahamian Bounty x Oh Sedulous
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
13000
468 Shell Bay - H12
Hard Spun x Rebel Account
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MOHAMAD ALSAIDI
18000
469 Atlantic Sun - M13
Roderic O'Connor x Robema
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK / NIALL SAVILLE (P.S.)
100000
470 Feed The Goater - H13
Fastnet Rock x Lumiere Astrale
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AL-NUWAYEF RACING
50000
471 King Of Rooks - M13
Acclamation x Slap Shot
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK / HENRY SPILLER RACING
42000
472 Oh This Is Us - M13
Acclamation x Shamwari Lodge
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
473 Snan - H13
High Chaparral x Slow Sand
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
474 Tony Curtis - M13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Strawberry Lolly
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Non vendu
95000
475 Endeavour - M14
Acclamation x Miss Hawai
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
476 Geneva Convention - M14
Clodovil x Boucheron
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
75000
477 Logi - M14
Kodiac x Feet Of Flame
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAVID BARRON
15000
478 Swag - H14
Air Chief Marshal x Mislix
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MW EASTERBY (P.S.)
18000
479 Blue Suede - F14
Requinto x Shoooz
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BRADLEY / KELLY BLOODSTOCK
14000
480 Company - F14
Pivotal x Invitee
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
P & F MONFORT
6500
481 Grizzel - F14
Kodiac x Milana
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
482 Mums The Word - F14
Mayson x Tell Mum
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
26000
483 Rajar - F14
Archipenko x Barnezet
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
50000
484 Midnight Rider - H08
Red Ransom x Foreplay
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
2000
485 Bukle - H13
Approve x Rumline
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
HALIL ABU SBET
2000
486 Rajadamri - H13
Hellvelyn x Crofters Ceilidh
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
PAOLO FAVERO
10000
487 Pentito Rap - H14
Smart Strike x Sing Like A Bird
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
Absent
488 Apache Song - F13
Mount Nelson x Pantita
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
JAMES EUSTACE
15000
489 Hard Toffee - M11
Teofilo x Speciale
The Castlebridge Consignment
Non vendu
24000
490 Alyaa - F13
Iffraaj x Queenie Keen
The Castlebridge Consignment
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
19000
491 Curzon Line - H09
Dubawi x Polska
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
DAVID EASTERBY
3000
492 Anieres Boy - H12
Kheleyf x Place Morny
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
DAVID EASTERBY
2500
493 Tafahom - M12
Acclamation x Dance Set
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
MOHAMMED ALMERD
8500
494 Contendit - H13
Indesatchel x Hope Chest
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
ANNICK GRATZ
1500
495 Final Venture - M12
Equiano x Sharplaw Venture
Western House Stables (G. A. Swinbank)
TAYLOR'S BLOODSTOCK
260000
496 Plane Song - H12
Nayef x Kitty Hawk
Western House Stables (G. A. Swinbank)
BADAN AL-SAUBAIE
17500
497 Another Go - H13
Strategic Prince x Golden Rose
Western House Stables (G. A. Swinbank)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
498 Blue Surf - M09
Excellent Art x Wavy Up
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
499 Czech It Out - M10
Oratorio x Naval Affair
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
AL-SEHLI STABLE
10000
500 Extrasolar - H10
Exceed And Excel x Amicable Terms
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
G HARKER
8000
501 Open The Red - M12
Lawman x Acquainted
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
SUNTIN ALDEHANI
45000
502 Frozen Force - M13
Frozen Power x La Mere Germaine
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
BBA IRELAND
42000
503 Royal Hero - M13
Royal Applause x Heronetta
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1500
504 Fashionable Spirit - F13
Invincible Spirit x White And Red
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
BBA IRELAND (P.S.)
10000
505 Muntadab - H12
Invincible Spirit x Chibola
Nawton Racing Ltd.
Absent
506 Al Nasser Alwashik - H13
Intikhab x Crystal Moments
Nawton Racing Ltd.
VOUTE SALES
45000
507 Play Nicely - H12
Naaqoos x Aalya
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
HAMAD ALDEHANI
22000
508 Red Tycoon - H12
Acclamation x Rugged Up
Maunby House Stables (T. D. Barron)
K CUNNINGHAM-BROWN
13000
509 Stamford Raffles - H13
Champs Elysees x Romantic Retreat
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
22000
510 Fortune Of War - M14
Sixties Icon x Susie May
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
JAMIE LLOYD
30000
511 Contingency - F13
Champs Elysees x Cyclone Connie
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
31000
512 B Fifty Two - M09
Dark Angel x Petite Maxine
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MARJORIE FIFE
10000
513 Passing Star - M11
Royal Applause x Passing Hour
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
514 Arithmetic - M13
Invincible Spirit x Multiplication
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RUTH CARR
11000
515 Dark Crescent - M13
Elnadim x Zenella
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
IVAN LOPEZ SANTIAGO
2000
516 Force - H13
Raven'S Pass x Holly's Kid
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
65000
517 Frenchman - M13
Le Havre x Como
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
ABBEY FARM
36000
518 Henshaw - H13
Archipenko x Memory Lane
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PAOLO FAVERO
2700
519 Irish Eclare - M13
Equiano x Delitme
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MOHAMMAD ALNASER
17000
520 Kyllukey - M13
Kyllachy x Money Note
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JM BRADLEY
9500
521 Lord Topper - M13
Sir Percy x Fugnina
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
TOM MALONE
36000
522 Menai - H13
Dark Angel x Glisten
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JEREMY BRUMMITT
52000
523 Shanghai Glory - H13
Exceed And Excel x Hecuba
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
150000
524 Swilly Sunset - H13
Kyllachy x Spanish Springs
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
W CARSON
10000
525 We Shall Return - H13
Sir Percy x Half Sister
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
5500
526 Dark Hero - M14
Kodiac x Mistress Marina
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
PAOLO FAVERO
7500
527 Parys Mountain - M14
Dark Angel x Muzdaan
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JC FRETWELL RACING
45000
528 Rising Eagle - M14
Royal Applause x The Clan Macdonald
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
ADRIAN KEATLEY
9500
529 Titanicus - M14
Myboycharlie x Royal Confidence
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JOSE SALGUERO GOMEZ
1000
530 Doubly Motivated - F13
Iffraaj x Chicane
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
20000
531 Garter - F13
Fastnet Rock x Princess Iris
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
532 Iona Island - F13
Dutch Art x Still Small Voice
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
P HIATT
5000
533 Wink And Win - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Windmill
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
DONATE JEANETTE
2000
534 Sukiwarrior - F14
Power x Umniya
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
535 Esloobaha - F14
Intikhab x Esloob
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
NICOLAS CAULLERY
6000
536 Book Of Poetry - M14
Poet'S Voice x Duniatty
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
30000
537 Dahl - M14
Shamardal x Illandrane
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
538 Zand - H10
Zamindar x Zanara
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
539 Dasheen - H13
Bahamian Bounty x Caribbean Dancer
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
LADY JANE GILLESPIE
6000
540 Gaelic Tiger - M13
Teofilo x Green Swallow
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING (P.S.)
26000
541 Scarpeta - H13
Soldier Of Fortune x Sanada
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
42000
542 Space Mountain - M13
Sea The Stars x Ripples Maid
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
543 Lonely The Brave - M14
Lawman x Luckbealadytonight
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
544 Touch The Sky - H11
Sea The Stars x Love Divine
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
545 Bastille Day - M12
Champs Elysees x Vivianna
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
FAISAL ALAJMI
46000
546 Ninety Years Young - H14
Paco Boy x Lady of Windsor
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
547 Ivor'S Magic - F14
Zebedee x Rinneen
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
548 Qaviy Cash - M14
Oasis Dream x Neartica
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
549 Liberatum - M14
Paco Boy x Fine Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
RUTH CARR
10000
550 Oudwood - F14
New Approach x Jumeirah Palm Star
The Castlebridge Consignment
Non vendu
78000
551 Zumran - F14
Rock Of Gibraltar x Maid For Winning
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARTIN PERCIVAL T/A BOYCE BLOODSTOCK
12000
552 Harry Champion - H13
Cockney Rebel x Nine Red
The Castlebridge Consignment
WASL AL-MUTIRI
31000
553 Bithynia - F14
Kodiac x Alexander Confranc
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN EGAN
22000
554 Dawoodi - M14
Exceed And Excel x Anna Amalia
The Castlebridge Consignment
BOBBY O'RYAN/LINDA PERRETT
12500
555 Proctor - H13
Makfi x Super Motiva
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
556 Restive - H13
Rip Van Winkle x I Hearyou Knocking
Jamie Railton (Agent)
COMPAS EQUINE
10000
557 Ready To Roc - M14
Roderic O'Connor x Acushladear
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
90000
558 Ghalib - M12
Lope De Vega x Gorband
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
559 Mezajy - H12
Makfi x Maidin Maith
Ed Walker Racing
CDS BLOODSTOCK / D G HOGAN
12000
560 Easy Gold - H13
Mastercraftsman x Aiming Upwards
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
561 Hope Cove - M13
Shamardal x Deveron
Ed Walker Racing
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
48000
562 Al Khan - H09
Elnadim x Popolo
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
563 Eleuthera - H12
Bahamian Bounty x Cha Cha Cha
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
PHILIP BURNS
9500
564 Aloysius Hansom - H13
High Chaparral x Crystany
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
565 Dance Alone - H13
Bahamian Bounty x Palais Glide
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
5000
566 Top Of The Bank - H13
Piccolo x America Lontana
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
DR GRIEVE
9000
567 Dusty Bin - M14
Sepoy x Short Affair
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
568 Thorndyke - H14
Bahamian Bounty x Nurse Gladys
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
30000
569 Bongrace - F14
Helmet x Wish List
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
570 Midaawi - M14
Kodiac x Cuca Vela
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
34000
571 Trooper'S Gold - M14
Sepoy x Samira Gold
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
572 Fields Of Song - F14
Harbour Watch x Singing Field
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
NICOLA WARD
55000
573 Shannah Bint Eric - F14
Poet'S Voice x Crystal Mountain
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
574 New Signal - M13
New Approach x Davie'S Lure
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
95000
575 Intisaab - H11
Elnadim x Katoom
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
576 That Is The Spirit - H11
Invincible Spirit x Fraulein
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
577 Mustaqqil - H12
Invincible Spirit x Cast In Gold
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
PETROS VASSILOPOULOS
12500
578 Taraz - H12
Oasis Dream x Tamarind
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
MANSOUR ALMAYMONI
13000
579 Tawdeea - H12
Intikhab x Sharedah
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
580 Treasury Notes - M12
Lope De Vega x Elegant As Well
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
200000
581 Lawless Louis - M14
Equiano x Peace And Love
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 25 000 Gns
582 Hoofalong - H10
Pastoral Pursuits x Baymist
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Non vendu
72000
583 Slingsby - H11
Dutch Art x Ballet Fame
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Non vendu
14000
584 Felix De Vega - M12
Lope De Vega x Lafite
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
AQEEL HMS ABDULRAHIM
13000
585 Heart Locket - F12
Champs Elysees x Zante
Flaxton Stables (M. Easterby)
Non vendu
14500
586 Darling Days - F14
English Channel x Pileiton
Commonstown Racing Stables Ltd., Ireland (Mrs J. Harrington)
Absent
587 Hurricane Cass - H12
Hurricane Run x Rahya Cass
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
BBA IRELAND
52000
588 Oromo - H13
High Chaparral x Miss Beatrix
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
Absent
589 Olympic Legend - H14
Choisir x Margaret's Dream
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
M BOSLEY
22000
590 Galkina - F14
Pour Moi x Many Hearts
Thomastown Castle Stables, Ireland (T. Stack)
AMEEN AHMAD S SHUKUR
27000
591 Ambriel - F13
Dark Angel x Skehana
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Non vendu
14000
592 Dusky Raider - H13
Clodovil x Rahila
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
20000
593 Dark Command - M13
Kheleyf x Desert Liaison
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
BARBARA EHRAT
15000
594 My Name Is Rio - H10
Captain Rio x Walk In My Shadow
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
Absent
595 Causey Arch - M13
Jeremy x Coill Cri
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
37000
596 Eastern Impact - H11
Bahamian Bounty x Kate The Great
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
597 Dawn Mirage - H12
Oasis Dream x Prima Luce
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ABDULLA ALI AHMED
60000
598 Celebration - M13
Equiano x Bold Bidder
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
42000
599 Theos Lolly - H13
Kodiac x Aluana
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
600 Dancing Years - F13
Iffraaj x Daganya
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
32000
601 Hyland Heather - F13
Lilbourne Lad x Maidservant
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
602 Drifting Spirit - F13
Clodovil x Laureldean Spirit
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
TALLY-HO STUD
14000
603 Free At Last - F14
Iffraaj x Fortress
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
P KOURASIS
8000
604 Kocollada - F14
Kodiac x Collada
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BOBBY O'RYAN
47000
605 Prince Of Stars - H11
Sea The Stars x Queen'S Logic
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
606 Shining Emerald - H11
Clodovil x Janayen
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
607 Noor Al Hawa - M13
Makfi x Majestic Roi
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
608 Sanaadh - M13
Exceed And Excel x Queen'S Logic
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
Absent
609 Zaffinah - F14
Casamento x Grand Zafeen
Stall A. Wohler, Germany
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
62000
610 Landin - M13
Sir Percy x Lupita
Stall P. Schiergen, Germany
Absent
611 Napadac - H13
Lando x Nouvelle Fortune
Stall P. Schiergen, Germany
Absent
612 Henry Croft - M13
Dubawi x Karen'S Caper
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
B MILLEN
22000
613 Daily Trader - M14
Medicean x Danehill Destiny
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
PD EVANS
6000
614 Good Craic - M14
Invincible Spirit x Riotous Applause
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
615 Hartswell - M14
Nathaniel x Bahama Spirit
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
16000
616 Mr Singh - H13
Exceed And Excel x Two Pass
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
75000
617 Edward Lewis - M13
Kyllachy x Tahirah
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
54000
618 Rex Bell - M13
Dubawi x Clara Bow
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
90000
619 Satish - H13
Dansili x Maycocks Bay
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JASON KELLY
28000
620 Vermeulen - M13
Fastnet Rock x Crystal Maze
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
44000
621 Hedaaf - M14
Harbour Watch x Spiritual Healing
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
VASILEIOU VASOS
19000
622 Aventinus - M14
Zoffany x Luminous Gold
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
623 Await The Storm - H14
Fast Company x Stormchaser
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALLEVAMENTO SCUDERIA CONCARENA DI ROBERTO BOTTANELLI & CSNC
16000
624 Nile Empress - F14
Holy Roman Emperor x Temple Of Thebes
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALLAN BLOODLINES
14000
625 Sacred Trust - M13
Acclamation x Paracel
The Castlebridge Consignment
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
22000
626 Kodiac Khan - M14
Kodiac x Mirwara
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
627 Zodiakos - H13
Kodiac x Zonic
The Castlebridge Consignment
ROGER G FELL
14000
628 Copper Knight - H14
Sir Prancealot x Mystic Dream
The Castlebridge Consignment
W EASTERBY
5000
629 Focus On Light - M12
Intense Focus x Go Hiontach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
Absent
630 Brontide - H13
Vocalised x Toirneach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
Non vendu
34000
631 Fountain - H13
Pour Moi x Teolane
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
Absent
632 Vocal Experience - M13
Vocalised x Cloigin Gorm
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
Absent
633 Wonderful Dreamer - M13
Vocalised x Go Hiontach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
RITA SHAH
2500
634 Branch Line - M14
Rip Van Winkle x Disco Lights
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
635 Red Sabor - M14
Bated Breath x Really Ransom
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
636 Sir Dreamalot - M14
Sir Prancealot x Spring Crocus
Meadowview Stables, Ireland (A. Slattery)
Absent
637 Yuften - M11
Invincible Spirit x Majestic Sakeena
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
638 Blakeney Point - M13
Sir Percy x Cartoon
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
639 Cloudberry - H13
Pivotal x Clouded Leopard
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
310000
640 Horrah - M13
Royal Applause x Aegean Shadow
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
LUKE COMER
23000
641 Kuantan - M13
Acclamation x Gay Mirage
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
11000
642 Kummiya - H13
Dansili x Balisada
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BBA IRELAND
50000
643 L'Etoile - H13
Champs Elysees x Cross Your Fingers
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
15000
644 Snobbery - M13
Duke Of Marmalade x Boast
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
645 Tambour - H13
Notnowcato x Tamso
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
646 Dagonet - M14
Sir Prancealot x Dubai Diamond
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
647 Orange Gin - H14
Bushranger x Gin Twist
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
MANUEL ALVAREZ GOMEZ
6000
648 Irrevocable - F13
Big Bad Bob x Out Of Time
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
NORRIS/HUNTINGDON
8000
649 Miss Anticipation - F14
Bated Breath x Dusting
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
650 Lovato - H12
Lauro x Larella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DR R D P NEWLAND
25000
651 Novano - H12
Samum x Nicella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BOBBY O'RYAN
65000
652 Leoro - M14
Campanologist x Ledicea
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
653 In My Pocket - M12
Dubawi x Hidden Silver
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
654 Xebec - H12
Mizzen Mast x Xinji
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
SACKVILLEDONALD
100000
655 My Fantasea - M13
Sea The Stars x Speed Song
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
RICHARD KENT
37000
656 Chinese Art - H14
Dutch Art x Overturned
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
657 Dramatic Exit - M14
Exceed And Excel x Starbound
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
658 Star The First - H14
Born To Sea x Adaria
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
659 Star Of Kings - F13
Sea The Stars x Kocooning
Currabeg Stables, Ireland (J. Oxx)
Absent
660 Big Time - M11
Kheleyf x Beguine
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
661 Kibaar - M12
Pastoral Pursuits x Ashes
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
662 Swift Approval - H12
Approve x Tiltili
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
THOMAS MORLEY / ONE AGENCY
110000
663 Briyouni - H13
Siyouni x Brianza
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
664 Geno - H13
Holy Roman Emperor x Abama Lady
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
JASSIM HAMAD AL-ATTEYA
16000
665 Mohab - M13
Sir Percy x Princess Aurora
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
666 Weekend Offender - H13
Lope De Vega x Huroof
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
667 Nautical Haven - M14
Harbour Watch x Mania
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
12000
668 Whirl Me Round - H14
Piccolo x Give Her A Whirl
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
65000
669 Dutch Mist - F13
Dutch Art x Solstice
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
670 Franca Florio - F14
Acclamation x Lyca Ballerina
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Racheté 15 000 Gns
671 Gm Hopkins - H11
Dubawi x Varsity
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
672 Sacred Act - H11
Oasis Dream x Stage Presence
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
673 Johnny Barnes - M12
Acclamation x Mahalia
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
674 Coroberee - M13
Dansili x Cabaret
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
RYAN MAHON
12000
675 Foundation - H13
Zoffany x Roystonea
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
676 Lord Napier - H13
Galileo x Jacqueline
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JOHN RYAN RACING
21000
677 Mazaz - M13
Galileo x Ice Mint
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
CHRIS WALLER
65000
678 Remarkable - M13
Pivotal x Irresistible
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
679 Symbolic - M13
Shamardal x Resort
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
IBRAHIM ALONEZI
48000
680 Von Blucher - M13
Zoffany x Tropical Lady
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
681 Al Neksh - M13
Zoffany x Mount Crystal
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
682 Curriculum - H13
New Approach x Superstar Leo
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
OBIAD AL-OTAIBI
30000
683 Imprison - H13
Sea The Stars x Lockup
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
684 Ornate - M13
Bahamian Bounty x Adorn
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
685 Wave Reviews - M13
Fastnet Rock x Critical Acclaim
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
55000
686 Battered - H14
Foxwedge x Swan Wings
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
687 Distill - M14
Elusive Quality x Dovie
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
THAMER AL DIHANI
6000
688 Good Omen - M14
Holy Roman Emperor x Magic Nymph
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
689 Pennsylvania Dutch - H14
Dutch Art x Map Of Heaven
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
690 Sirajiah - F13
Exceed And Excel x Miss Honorine
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
691 SYMPOSIUM - F
Exceed And Excel x Soodad
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RED BARON'S BARN & RANCHO TEMESCAL
90000
692 Battalion - M10
Authorized x Zigarra
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
70000
693 Our Channel - H11
English Channel x Raw Gold
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
30000
694 Squats - M12
Dandy Man x Light Sea
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
695 Valley Of Fire - H12
Firebreak x Charlie Girl
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
ELMHURST BLOODSTOCK LTD FOR LES EYRE
62000
696 Wonder Laish - H12
Halling x Wonder Why
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHARLES BYRNES
85000
697 His Kyllachy - M13
Kyllachy x Thousandkissesdeep
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
55000
698 Special Season - M13
Lope De Vega x Keep Dancing
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
55000
699 Jumping Around - F14
Dark Angel x Box Of Frogs
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
IAN WILLIAMS
36000
700 Song Of Namibia - H11
Cape Cross x Spring Symphony
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
6000
701 Grand Inquisitor - M12
Dansili x Dusty Answer
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
702 Al Sakb - M13
Dansili x Salinia
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
CDS BLOODSTOCK / D G HOGAN
5500
703 Cat Silver - H13
Dansili x Catopuma
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
704 Commodity - M13
Dutch Art x Royale Danehill
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
705 Du Moto - M13
Galileo x Mauralakana
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
706 Galvanize - M13
Medaglia D'Oro x Enthused
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ABDUL MOHSEN AL-ABDULKAREEM
48000
707 Justice Smart - M13
Kyllachy x Laurentina
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
708 Master Gunner - M13
War Front x Queen Of The Night
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
50000
709 Scottish Summit - H13
Shamardal x Scottish Stage
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
G HARKER
8000
710 Sir George Somers - H13
Cape Blanco x Sense of Class
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
TWISTON DAVIES BLOODSTOCK / HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
30000
711 Sky Ship - H13
Raven'S Pass x Angara
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
PETROS VASSILOPOULOS
27000
712 Street Poet - M13
Poet'S Voice x Street Star
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ROD MILLMAN RACING
21000
713 Yangtze - H13
Dansili x Hi Calypso
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
SAM PRITCHARD-GORDON
185000
714 Arab Poet - H13
Poet'S Voice x Floral Beauty
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ANAYA OSCAR
12000
715 Dollar Reward - M13
Shamardal x Cape Dollar
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
52000
716 Musdam - M13
Exchange Rate x Valid Lilly
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ABDULATIF HUSSAIN AL-EMADI
95000
717 Amour De Nuit - M12
Azamour x Umthoulah
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
TOM MALONE
80000
718 Megara - M12
Medicean x Alicante
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
TOM MALONE
17000
719 Rainbow Pride - H12
Clodovil x Rahila
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
LUKE COMER
24000
720 Cartwright - M13
High Chaparral x One So Marvellous
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
721 Flymetothestars - H13
Sea The Stars x Precious Gem
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT
78000
722 Lugano - M13
Galileo x Swiss Lake
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
723 Meddlesome - H13
Medicean x Meddle
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
ALSHALAHI STABLE
10000
724 Monjeni - M13
Montjeu x Polly'S Mark
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
IAN WILLIAMS
28000
725 Motivate - M13
Motivator x Hispalis
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
7000
726 Mystique Heights - H13
High Chaparral x Musique Magique
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
LUKE COMER
16000
727 Ocean Ready - H13
More Than Ready x Tjinouska
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / SEAN CLANCY
60000
728 Palisade - M13
Fastnet Rock x Portal
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
FAHAD ALATAIBI
70000
729 Status Quo - H13
Thewayyouare x Again Royale
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
30000
730 Tenzing Norgay - H13
Aussie Rules x Miss Katmandu
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
731 Tyrannical - M13
Dansili x Queen Of Mean
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
NASER AL-OTAIBI
11000
732 Law Power - M14
Lawman x Clarietta
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
MARIO LANFRANCHI
25000
733 Oxford Blu - H14
Aqlaam x Blue Zealot
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
734 Cape Crystal - F13
Cape Cross x Lady Rockfield
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
BBA IRELAND
55000
735 Cocoa Beach - F13
Acclamation x Smart Coco
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
13000
736 Sun'Aq - F13
Kodiac x Zingeeyah
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
13000
737 Newt - F14
Sixties Icon x Froglet
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
738 Galapiat - M13
Galileo x Lady Jane Digby
Ecurie A. Fabre, France
Absent
739 Chemical Charge - M12
Sea The Stars x Jakonda
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
740 Strath Burn - M12
Equiano x Irish Light
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
741 Blue De Vega - M13
Lope De Vega x Burning Heights
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
742 Parish Boy - M12
New Approach x Requesting
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
DAVID LOUGHNANE
12000
743 Clinical Approach - M13
New Approach x My Girl Sophie
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
Absent
744 Theodorico - M13
Teofilo x Yes Oh Yes
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
DAVID LOUGHNANE
14000
745 Gloves On - H14
Teofilo x Tiffed
Glebe House Stables, Ireland
Absent
746 Sixth Sense - F13
Shamardal x Shinko Hermes
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
JEREMY BRUMMITT
28000
747 Haley Bop - F13
Dream Ahead x Hallie'S Comet
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
748 Hawatif - F13
Royal Applause x Excellerator
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
W CARSON
23000
749 Vive Ma Fille - F12
Doyen x Vive Madame
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MIKE CHANNON BLOODSTOCK
85000
750 Geophony - M14
Canford Cliffs x Dawn Chorus
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
12000
751 Soldier In Action - H13
Soldier Of Fortune x Ripley
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 135 000 Gns
752 Sennockian Star - H10
Rock Of Gibraltar x Chorist
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
MARK JOHNSTON RACING
22000
753 Demonstration - M12
Cape Cross x Quiet Protest
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
40000
754 Quick Look - M13
Kheleyf x Weqaar
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
MW EASTERBY
16000
755 Aqshion Stations - M14
Aqlaam x Shersha
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
756 Evergate - M14
Exceed And Excel x Lion Forest
The Castlebridge Consignment
ROBERT MH COWELL
52000
757 Banish - M13
Smart Strike x Beyond Our Reach
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
758 Mengli Khan - M13
Lope De Vega x Danielli
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARGARET O'TOOLE / GORDON ELLIOTT RACING
155000
759 Not Never - H12
Notnowcato x Watchoverme
The Castlebridge Consignment
GL MOORE RACING
70000
760 Strong Steps - H12
Aqlaam x Wunders Dream
The Castlebridge Consignment
BRADLEY / KELLY BLOODSTOCK
8000
761 They Seek Him Here - M13
Elusive Pimpernel x Spiritville
The Castlebridge Consignment
RAMZI HASSAN
10000
762 Wall Of Fire - M13
Canford Cliffs x Bright Sapphire
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
763 He'S My Boy - H11
Dark Angel x Rose of Battle
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
763A Lord George - H13
Sir Percy x Mahima
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Racheté 110 000 Gns
764 Gothic Empire - M12
Dark Angel x Box Of Frogs
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
765 Column - H13
Mount Nelson x Tottie
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
40000
766 King Of Naples - H13
Excellent Art x Avon Lady
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
767 Replenish - H13
Le Havre x Brambleberry
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
Absent
768 Philanderer - M14
Pivotal x Fondled
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
NANOS
17000
769 Always Summer - F13
Flatter x Air Kiss
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / SEAN CLANCY
31000
770 Sleeplessinseattle - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Caught On Camera
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
CHARLES BYRNES
7000
771 Finelcity - H13
Elusive City x Finity
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
772 Togetherness - M13
Pour Moi x Madeira Mist
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
773 Harbour Town - M14
Harbour Watch x Dress Code
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
774 Barwick - H08
Beat Hollow x Tenpence
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
775 Eton Rambler - H10
Hard Spun x Brightbraveandgood
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Racheté 16 000 Gns
776 Secular Society - M10
Royal Applause x Fantastic Santanyi
George Baker Racing Ltd.
PAOLO FAVERO
3500
777 Fiftyshadesfreed - H11
Verglas x Vasilia
George Baker Racing Ltd.
MAJOR LENNART JARVEN
20000
778 Fiftyshadesofgrey - M11
Dark Angel x Wohaida
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Racheté 15 000 Gns
779 Heisman - H11
Teofilo x Luminata
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Racheté 4 500 Gns
780 Muir Lodge - H11
Exceed And Excel x Miss Chaussini
George Baker Racing Ltd.
COMPAS EQUINE
17000
781 Alcatraz - H12
Camacho x Spring Opera
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
782 Beausant - H12
Orientor x Hanella
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
29000
783 Commodore - H13
Fragrant Mix x Morvandelle
George Baker Racing Ltd.
FAWAZ ALDAIHANI
37000
784 Destiny'S Shadow - M12
Dark Angel x Lunar Love
George Baker Racing Ltd.
Absent
785 Amazour - M12
Azamour x Choose Me
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
Absent
786 Niblawi - H12
Vale Of York x Finnmark
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
TONY BLOOM
40000
787 Rasheeq - H13
Vale Of York x Limber Up
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
TIM EASTERBY
10500
788 Teofilo Wolf - F13
Teofilo x She Wolf
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1200
789 Jack Flash - H14
Dark Angel x Lexi The Princess
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ELMHURST BLOODSTOCK LTD FOR LES EYRE
16000
790 Gwendolyn - F13
Invincible Spirit x Golden Whip
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / AMY MURPHY
26000
791 Visitant - H13
Pivotal x Invitee
South View Racing (D. Thompson)
Absent
792 Goldslinger - H12
Gold Away x Singaporette
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
Non vendu
17000
793 Twin Sails - M13
Sir Percy x Atwirl
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
148000
794 Cappananty Con - M14
Zebedee x Fairmont
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
Absent
795 Berrahri - M11
Bahri x Band Of Colour
John Best Racing
Racheté 16 500 Gns
796 Waseem Faris - H09
Exceed And Excel x Kissing Time
Tuite Racing Ltd.
K CUNNINGHAM-BROWN
13000
797 Clever Bob - M13
Big Bad Bob x Clever Millie
Tuite Racing Ltd.
NASER AL-ENZI
20000
798 Pink Martini - F13
Tagula x Ohwhatalady
Tuite Racing Ltd.
RONI GOUIA
4000
799 Ifwecan - M11
Exceed And Excel x Kirk
Liberty Stables (M. Smith)
Absent
800 Bank Of Gibraltar - H12
Rock Of Gibraltar x Banksia
Liberty Stables (M. Smith)
AL OTAIBI DHAWI
15000
801 Theydon Grey - M13
Champs Elysees x Cheerfully
Calder Park Stables (P. Charalambous)
SAM HAGGAS
46000
802 Musical Comedy - H11
Royal Applause x Spinning Top
Mike Murphy Racing
Racheté 19 000 Gns
803 Knight Music - M12
Sir Percy x Lyric Art
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
Absent
804 O Dee - H12
Iffraaj x Queen'S Grace
Sherwood Stables (J. Santos)
Non vendu
7500
805 Dandy Flame - H14
Dandy Man x Nouveau Riche
Sherwood Stables (J. Santos)
SAM HAGGAS
15000
806 Heart Of Oak - F13
Oasis Dream x Gakalina
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
BRIDGETOWN STUD
7500
807 Lisala - F13
Siyouni x Lilac Charm
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
CHEGWIDDEN SYSTEMS
6000
808 Masonbrook Lady - F13
Canford Cliffs x Gali Gal
Boherna Stables, Ireland (D. Hogan)
Racheté 40 000 Gns
809 Grecian Divine - F14
Kodiac x Grecian Glory
Boherna Stables, Ireland (D. Hogan)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
810 Atalan - H12
Azamour x Capriolla
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
PAOLO FAVERO
13000
811 Bahamian Boy - H13
Paco Boy x Bahamian Babe
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
812 Prospectus - H13
Sakhee x Some Sunny Day
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
HAMISH MACAULEY
20000
813 Madame Claud - F13
Champs Elysees x Change Partners
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
GLANVILLES STUD
7000
814 Remember Me - F13
Acclamation x Forgotten Me
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
815 File Of Facts - H13
Iffraaj x Clever Day
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
MOHAMMAD AL-MUTAIRI
14000
816 Cajmere - M14
Kyllachy x Percolator
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
817 Mishari - M14
Oasis Dream x Nessina
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
818 Astrolabe - F14
Born To Sea x Aquanaut
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
JASSIM HAMAD AL-ATTEYA
7500
819 Fiery Character - F14
Dragon Pulse x Intricate Dance
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
8500
820 Pale Enchantment - F14
Sir Prancealot x Bronze Queen
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
JASSIM HAMAD AL-ATTEYA
9000
821 Elusive Cowboy - M13
Elusive Quality x Sarmad
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
822 Survivor - M14
Kyllachy x Molly Brown
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FRANSISCO JAVIER ANDREU COVARRUBIOS
9000
823 Diamond Generation - F14
Kodiac x Diamond Finesse
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MOHAMMED KHALID HA AL-KHALIFA
8000
824 Anara - M13
Dream Ahead x Meniatarra
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
YIANNIS MYKONIATIS
7000
825 Mostawfee - H13
Dandy Man x Grainne Mhaol
David Marnane Racing, Ireland
JAMES MESCALL
5000
826 Airton - M13
Champs Elysees x Fly In Style
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
Absent
827 Coverham - M14
Bated Breath x Mark Too
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
JAMES EUSTACE
14000
828 Lady Canford - F13
Canford Cliffs x Soul Mountain
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
BBA IRELAND
10000
829 Destroyer - M13
Royal Applause x Good Girl
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
TP TATE
32000
830 Entertaining Ben - M13
Equiano x Fatal Attraction
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
COMPAS EQUINE
12000
831 Hitman - M13
Canford Cliffs x Ballymore Celebre
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
REBECCA BASTIMAN
16000
832 Wearethepeople - M14
Poet'S Voice x Electric Feel
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Absent
833 Surety - M11
Cape Cross x Guarantia
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MESHAL ALMASHAN
9000
834 Dubawi Hundred - M13
Dubawi x Casanga
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
27000
835 Il Piccolo Grande - M13
Iffraaj x Soxy Doxy
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
21000
836 Jive Time - M13
Motivator x Lindy Hop
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SALAH MAHDI ALIJUNNA
11000
837 Cape Joza - F14
Cape Cross x Al Joza
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
BRIDGETOWN STUD
2500
838 First Dance - F14
Cape Cross x Happy Wedding
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
839 Star Vision - F14
Sea The Stars x Dream Vision
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
12000
840 Free Passage - H13
Medicean x Free Offer
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MARIA MONETA
5500
841 Exoplanet Blue - F12
Exceed And Excel x Tut
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ALI ALDIHANI
12000
842 Artists Model - F13
Dutch Art x Zarwala
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MESHAL ALMASHAN
26000
843 Denham Sound - F13
Champs Elysees x Presbyterian Nun
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
CHARLES BYRNES
13000
844 Wind Of Heaven - F14
Kodiac x Aluana
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
KRITIKOS ADONIS
800
845 Addicted To You - M14
Medicean x Adalawa
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
846 Love Power - M14
Power x Royal Fizz
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
847 Powerful Love - M14
Clodovil x Ruby Ridge
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
848 Star Focus - F13
Intense Focus x Star Of Siligo
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
AANHANGWAHGENS CABRIOLET BELGIUM BVBA
3500
849 Katebird - F14
Dark Angel x She Basic
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
850 Avantgardist - H14
Campanologist x Avocette
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
851 Ortano - M14
Elusive Quality x Dear Bela
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
STABLE IPPOTRUST
8000
852 Philip Of Spain - M14
Street Cry x Possession
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
853 Match My Fire - H13
Makfi x High Lite
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / MICHAEL DODS
15000
854 Point Of Woods - M13
Showcasing x Romantic Myth
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
TINA JACKSON
18000
855 Rosenborg Rider - H13
Kodiac x Miss Sundance
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ADRIAN MCGUINESS
16000
856 Dandy Roll - M14
Dandy Man x Soranna
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
857 Inswing - F13
Intikhab x Vampire Blues
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
SADOON ALDEHANI
6000
858 Lily Trotter - F13
New Approach x Hobby
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ERIC MCNAMARA
15000
859 Alfahad - M13
New Approach x Al Tamooh
Shadwell Stud
GROVE STUD
16000
860 Daafik - M13
Shamardal x Princess Danah
Shadwell Stud
JASSIM HAMAD AL-ATTEYA
15000
861 Manshood - M13
Iffraaj x Thawrah
Shadwell Stud
TAYLOR'S BLOODSTOCK
26000
862 Masarzain - H13
Kodiac x Cache Creek
Shadwell Stud
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / J GIVEN
27000
863 Mujaamil - M13
Dansili x Muwakleh
Shadwell Stud
RASHED ALDABAN
19000
864 Tarboosh - H13
Bahamian Bounty x Mullein
Shadwell Stud
PT MIDGLEY
8000
865 Waarif - M13
Arcano x Indian Belle
Shadwell Stud
MIDDLEHAM PARK RACING
23000
866 Alkashaaf - H14
More Than Ready x Abby Road
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
16000
867 Arzaak - M14
Casamento x Dixieland Kiss
Shadwell Stud
C DWYER
25000
868 Eshtiraak - H14
Elusive Quality x Eqtiraan
Shadwell Stud
TH NANOS EPE
15000
869 Khitaamy - M14
Approve x Halliwell House
Shadwell Stud
Absent
870 Linaltaqy - M14
Mayson x Spangle
Shadwell Stud
Absent
871 Muscika - M14
Kyllachy x Miss Villefranche
Shadwell Stud
JASON KELLY
24000
872 Tawaafoq - M14
Showcasing x Gilt Linked
Shadwell Stud
Absent
873 Naqqaar - F14
Arcano x Tomoohat
Shadwell Stud
EKONOMOU TINA
5000
874 Raasikh - F14
Nayef x Tawaareekh
Shadwell Stud
RAUL PINEDA VILAS
3000
875 Fast In The Wind - H11
Footstepsinthesand x Close Regards
The Castlebridge Consignment
HAZZAA ALZAMAY (P.S.)
7000
876 Highland Fling - H12
Country Reel x High Fun
The Castlebridge Consignment
GAVIN CROMWELL
31000
877 Marcle - H13
Kodiac x Mark One
The Castlebridge Consignment
RONI GOUIA
11000
878 Wakame - M13
Kodiac x Awwal Malika
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
50000
879 Swedish Dream - M14
Helmet x Demeanour
The Castlebridge Consignment
WALTER BUICK (P.S.)
20000
880 Zebgrey - F13
Zebedee x Lear's Crown
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN MURPHY
17000
881 Recently Acquired - H12
Beat Hollow x Acquisition
Lodge Farm Stables (D. Loder)
PAOLO FAVERO
7000
882 Odeon - M11
Galileo x Kite Mark
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
D MCCAIN RACING
27000
883 King Of Swing - H13
Dutch Art x Mystic Spirit
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
HILLEN & HUGHES
16000
884 Prince Of Cool - M14
Royal Applause x Methayel
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
37000
885 Claim The Roses - M11
Speightstown x Reboot
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Non vendu
65000
886 Reconcilliation - M13
Aqlaam x Gretna
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
887 Roman Holiday - F13
Holy Roman Emperor x Burn The Breeze
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
888 Tonahutu - F14
Sir Prancealot x Really Polish
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
889 Pincode - H12
Galileo x Theann
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
4500
890 Coppertone - F14
Dragon Pulse x Coppertop
Melitta Lodge Stables, Ireland (P. Prendergast)
GORI FRANCESCA
9000
891 Secret Wizard - H13
Sakhee'S Secret x Truly Magic
Chinook Stables, Ireland (Ms S. Lavery)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
892 Brazen Spirit - H12
Zebedee x Never Say Deya
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
AGRITURISMO TRE PINI
7500
893 Attitude Rocks - M13
Dansili x Dorelia
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
STABLE AL-KHOTAMI
9000
894 Bond Trader - H13
Monsieur Bond x Bidding Time
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
PAOLO FAVERO
7500
895 Magic Strike - M13
Zebedee x Artemis Culture
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
SCUDERIA SIMONE BOCCI
7500
896 Perpetual Change - M13
Pour Moi x Sallanches
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
11000
897 Rhythm And Blues - H13
Poet'S Voice x Golden Nun
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
AL ROWAIS
6000
898 Angie'S Girl - F13
Exceed And Excel x Expedience
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
6000
899 Joanne Park - F13
Kheleyf x Sarah Park
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Non vendu
2800
900 The Special One - F13
Cape Cross x Capote West
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
SAM STRONGE/SELECT BLOODSTOCK
6500
901 Highland Dream - F14
Zebedee x Red Blanche
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
6500
902 Baltic Brave - H11
Baltic King x Negria
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
EISA AL-AZEMI
10000
903 Field Game - H12
Pastoral Pursuits x Tarqua
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
7000
904 Sarsted - H12
Paco Boy x Red Blooded Woman
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
ABDAH ALAJMI
37000
905 Van Dyke - M13
Excellent Art x Respectfilly
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
MATT CUMANI
32000
906 Brandon Castle - H12
Dylan Thomas x Chelsey Jayne
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
907 Deep Challenger - M12
Galileo x Healing Music
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
22000
908 Island In The Sky - F14
Kodiac x When Not Iff
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
909 Windshear - H11
Hurricane Run x Portal
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LEECH RACING STABLES
35000
910 Nayel - M12
Acclamation x Soliza
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
911 Nosey Barker - M12
Rip Van Winkle x Cold Cold Woman
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ALHARBI SAUOOD
6000
912 Silver Quay - M12
Dark Angel x She Runs
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BRADLEY / KELLY BLOODSTOCK
22000
913 Steal The Scene - M12
Lord Shanakill x Namoos
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FROST RACING
20000
914 Bag Of Diamonds - M13
Lilbourne Lad x Milnagavie
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MATTHEW SMITH
8000
915 Fashaak - H13
Starspangledbanner x Szabo
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J BUTLER
11000
916 Kismet Hardy - M13
Mount Nelson x Quinzey's Best
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
40000
917 Madrinho - M13
Frozen Power x Perfectly Clear
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GRANT TUER
22000
918 Ower Fly - H13
Pastoral Pursuits x Contrary Mary
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
919 Palawan - H13
Mount Nelson x Apple Sauce
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
52000
920 Torch - M13
Paco Boy x Singed
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J BUTLER
32000
921 Buskin River - M14
Kodiac x Miss Smilla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAVID BATTEN
17000
922 Inner Circle - M14
Choisir x Eternity Ring
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
923 Mr Scaramanga - M14
Sir Percy x Lulla
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
R MOSS
90000
924 Northern Thunder - M14
Dragon Pulse x Miss Gibraltar
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
18000
925 Tomily - M14
Canford Cliffs x Cake
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
926 Whip Nae Nae - M14
Dragon Pulse x Love In May
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
927 Groupie - F14
Requinto x Grouper
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
TP TATE
35000
928 Lexington Sky - F14
Iffraaj x Hurricane Lily
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ROGER G FELL
15000
929 Suffragette City - F14
Dragon Pulse x Queen Of Stars
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
930 Swell Hill - F14
Foxwedge x Sea Fret
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FEDERICA TOMASINI
11000
931 Doctor Bong - H12
Sleeping Indian x Vax Rapide
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
932 Bluff Crag - H13
Canford Cliffs x Camp Riverside
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
HILLEN & HUGHES
19000
933 Diamond Kut - H13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Diamond Line
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
934 Faction - M13
Champs Elysees x Belladera
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
N HAWKE
2000
935 Iberica Road - H13
Quality Road x Field of Clover
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
936 Lord Aslan - H13
Thewayyouare x Lunar Lustre
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
C KARAKIZIOS / G SAMIOS / S SOTIROPOULOS / D SKANDALIS
3000
937 Mr Andros - H13
Phoenix Reach x Chocolada
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
938 Rehearse - M13
Big Bad Bob x And Again
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
HAMAD AL-AJMI
12000
939 Shongololo - H13
Manduro x Nipping
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
DOMINICK MAHONY
2000
940 Signal Hill - H13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Izzy Lou
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
PAOLO FAVERO
7000
941 Verne Castle - H13
Sakhee'S Secret x Lochangel
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
942 Zoffanys Pride - M13
Zoffany x Lioness
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
DONAL HASSETT
33000
943 Lady Blanco - F13
Cape Blanco x War Clan
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
LESLIE F YOUNG
18000
944 Room Key - M12
Mount Nelson x Saturday Girl
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
HAMAD ALDEHANI
18000
945 Starcrossed - M12
Cape Cross x Gretna
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
RAYMOND TOOTH
10000
946 In Haste - M13
Clodovil x Hasty Katie
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
SCUDERIA DELLE ROSE
15000
947 Diable D'Or - M14
Clodovil x Caherassdotcom
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
Absent
948 Toocoolforschool - M12
Showcasing x Spring Surprise
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
949 Southern Gailes - H13
Frozen Power x Pardoned
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
STABLE AL-GRABAN
35000
950 Sporty Yankee - H13
Paddy O'Prado x I Insist
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
951 Mutahaady - H14
Elzaam x Midnight Oasis
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
952 Upgrade - M14
Excelebration x Pinch of Posh
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
953 Used To Be - M14
Kyllachy x Polly Floyer
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
954 Notion Of Beauty - F13
Harlan'S Holiday x Gypsy Monarch
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
955 Free To Dance - F14
Tamayuz x Flurry Of Hands
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
P & F MONFORT
6000
956 Third Order - M14
Hat Trick x Fifth Commandment
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
24000
957 Tikthebox - H13
Approve x Nicene
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
RUI FERSHOP RACE HORSES NL
9500
958 Muhaafiz - M12
Lord Shanakill x Yasmin Satine
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
VT O'BRIEN
15000
959 Take Charge - M13
Showcasing x Be Decisive
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
WASL AL-MUTIRI
7000
960 Looting - M14
Bahamian Bounty x Alice Alleyne
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
MAHMOUD SAN ALMULLA
45000
961 Rapid Rise - M14
Fast Company x French Doll
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Absent
962 Wedding Dress - F14
Tamayuz x Dream Day
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
15000
963 Quiet Zain - H14
Youmzain x Quiet Queen
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
GINA RARICK
20000
964 Happy Queen - F14
Mayson x Rhal
The Castlebridge Consignment
ELISA CASTELLI
13000
965 Snappy Guest - M12
Kodiac x Golden Shadow
The Castlebridge Consignment
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
6000
966 Jammy Guest - M10
Duke Of Marmalade x Ardbrae Lady
The Castlebridge Consignment
PHILIP BURNS
15000
967 Shypen - F13
Archipenko x Coconut Shy
The Castlebridge Consignment
BRADLEY / KELLY BLOODSTOCK
21000
968 Lady Kyllar - F12
Kyllachy x Miss Otis
The Castlebridge Consignment
WHITWELL BLOODSTOCK
3000
969 Helvic - M13
Zoffany x Mystiara
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
5500
970 Lazio - H13
Intikhab x La Spezia
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
971 Quids In - H13
Pour Moi x Quixotic
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / OLIVER GREENALL
15000
972 Massif Central - M14
Arcano x Melaaya
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
973 Sevilla - F13
Duke Of Marmalade x Glittering Prize
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
RYAN MAHON
5000
974 Ti Amo - F13
Holy Roman Emperor x Became
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
PHILIP BURNS
9000
975 Brazos - M11
Clodovil x Shambodia
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
18000
976 Awesome Quality - H13
Elusive Quality x Awesome Maneuver
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SALAH MAHDI ALIJUNNA
7000
977 Second Nature - M14
Bated Breath x Frabjous
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GOLDIN EUGENIO
5000
978 Acclio - F11
Acclamation x Hovering
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AL-SEHLI STABLE
10000
979 Lady Moscou - F12
Sir Percy x Place De Moscou
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
RONI GUETA
5000
980 Slovak - F12
Iffraaj x Bratislava
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
BBA IRELAND
27000
981 Cape Peninsular - F13
Cape Cross x Najam
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
982 Pivotal Flame - F13
Pivotal x Saadiah
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ERMYN LODGE STUD
9000
983 Unnoticed - H12
Observatory x Celestial Empire
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
984 Diamond Geyser - M13
Champs Elysees x Triomphale
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
PAUL WEBBER RACING
55000
985 Fastnet Monsoon - H13
Caballo Raptor x Mona Lisa
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LAZAROS SEMERTZIOIS
3000
986 Rock'N Gold - H13
Fastnet Rock x La Concorde
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BERKSHIRE BLOODSTOCK
16000
987 Bedouin - M14
High Chaparral x Jewel In The Sand
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
988 Houndstooth - M14
Dream Ahead x Baileys Gleam
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
18000
989 La Rav - M14
Footstepsinthesand x Swift Acclaim
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
990 Rigoletto - M14
Zoffany x Rumina
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
991 Parisian Chic - F14
Kodiac x Divine Design
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LEE CARTER
10000
992 Party Nights - F14
Lawman x Funseeker
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JP HOBLYN / HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
19000
993 Pleasant Surprise - F14
Mastercraftsman x Ibiza Dream
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
994 Dutch Law - H12
Dutch Art x Lawyers Choice
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
150000
995 Ravens Quest - M13
Raven'S Pass x Seradim
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
JOHN RYAN RACING
17000
996 Senza Una Donna - H13
Sir Percy x Sensationally
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
DR RICHARD NEWLAND
16000
997 Top Beak - M13
Lawman x Tree Tops
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
998 Mohaayed - H12
Intikhab x Reyaada
Shadwell Stud
TOM MALONE
32000
999 Mustaaqeem - H12
Dynaformer x Wasseema
Shadwell Stud
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
48000
1000 Alquffaal - H13
Dansili x Cuis Ghaire
Shadwell Stud
THAMER AL DIHANI
37000
1001 Estikmaal - M13
Oasis Dream x Rosie'S Posy
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1002 Mahfooz - M13
Teofilo x Itqaan
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1003 Mashkoor - M13
Shamardal x Mokaraba
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1004 Mubajal - M13
Dubawi x Jadhwah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1005 Munaashid - H13
Lonhro x Freefourracing
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1006 Mushawweq - M13
Dubawi x Mudaaraah
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
32000
1007 Tukhoom - M13
Acclamation x Carioca
Shadwell Stud
MICHAEL HERRINGTON
52000
1008 Wajeez - M13
Lope De Vega x Chanter
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1009 Waqaad - M13
New Approach x Kitty Kiernan
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1010 Battaash - H14
Dark Angel x Anna Law
Shadwell Stud
Absent
1011 Sufrah - M14
War Chant x Arion
Shadwell Stud
JAN JAC MONTAGNES
16000
1012 Giennah - F14
Tamayuz x Jamaayel
Shadwell Stud
JEREMY BRUMMITT
40000
1013 Above N Beyond - M13
Exceed And Excel x Hill Welcome
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
230000
1014 Big Amigo - H13
Bahamian Bounty x Goldamour
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
NEWMARKET P-T
8000
1015 Monsieur Glory - M13
Monsieur Bond x Chushka
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
TOM CLOVER
22000
1016 Muirsheen Durkin - H14
Fastnet Rock x Be My Queen
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
LANGROVE
33000
1017 Roaring Character - M14
Arcano x Dolce Dovo
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
KHALED AL-OTAIBI
27000
1018 White Chin - H14
Mayson x Coachhouse Lady
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1019 Truth Or Dare - M11
Invincible Spirit x Unreachable Star
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
28000
1020 Equally Fast - H12
Equiano x Fabulously Fast
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
28000
1021 King Of Spin - M13
Pivotal x Regina
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
HILLEN & HUGHES
35000
1022 Royal Reserve - H13
Duke Of Marmalade x Lady Hawkfield
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
IAN WILLIAMS RACING
55000
1023 Green Light - H11
Way Of Light x Soma Bay
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
BRIAN ELLISON RACING
32000
1024 Desdichado - H12
Pivotal x Murrieta
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
STABLE AL-GRABAN
30000
1025 Great Glen - H12
High Chaparral x Grand Opening
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
CHRIS WALLER RACING
70000
1026 Gold Faith - H13
Dark Angel x Livadream
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
1027 Short Work - H13
Kyllachy x Agony Aunt
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
BRADLEY / KELLY BLOODSTOCK
26000
1028 Pleaseletmewin - H14
Power x Jacaranda Ridge
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
450000
1029 Mediciman - H13
Medicean x Quintrell
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
13000
1030 Showing Off - H13
Notnowcato x Walk On Water
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
17000
1031 Iconic - F12
Kodiac x Christa Maria
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
JOHN MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
48000
1032 Perceived - F12
Sir Percy x New Light
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
11000
1033 Postbag - F12
Three Valleys x Postage Stampe
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
STABLE IPPOTRUST
7000
1034 Golden Raven - M12
Raven'S Pass x Superfonic
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
11000
1035 Al Qahwa - M13
Fast Company x Cappuccino
Copper Beech Stables, Ireland (M. Halford)
JASON KELLY
18000
1036 Stratum - M13
Dansili x Lunar Phase
The Castlebridge Consignment
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
160000
1037 Kubali - H13
Approve x Violet Flame
The Castlebridge Consignment
KERR & CO
26000
1038 Radar O'Reilly - H13
Danehill Dancer x Madaen
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1039 Strada Di Carsoli - H13
Showcasing x Carsulae
The Castlebridge Consignment
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK / HENRY SPILLER RACING
23000
1040 Blood Moon - H13
Equiano x First Eclipse
The Castlebridge Consignment
AL NAWAYEF RACING
55000
1041 Intisari - H12
Intikhab x Golden Rose
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1042 Pearl Secret - M09
Compton Place x Our Little Secret
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SALCEY FOREST STUD
42000
1043 Suzi'S Connoisseur - H11
Art Connoisseur x Suzi Spends
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STUART WILLIAMS
52000
1044 Lustrous Light - M13
Galileo x Glinting Desert
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1045 Goodwood Zodiac - H13
Kodiac x Insieme
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK & GAI WATERHOUSE
70000
1046 Southdown Lad - M13
Lilbourne Lad x Elizabelle
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1047 Spin A Disc - M14
Jukebox Jury x Sun Society
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
PAOLO FAVERO
5000
1048 Surewecan - H12
Royal Applause x Edge Of Light
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DR AZZDINE SEDRATI
14000
1049 Cape Speed - H13
Cape Cross x At A Great Rate
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
DR AZZDINE SEDRATI
20000
1050 Huntlaw - M13
Oasis Dream x Attraction
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
PRINCE SULTAN BIN MOHAMMED
65000
1051 Rainbow Rebel - M13
Acclamation x Imperial Quest
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
1052 Second Serve - M13
Cape Cross x Aguinaga
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
1053 Kelvin Hall - F13
Halling x Barawin
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
FEDERICA TOMASINI
10000
1054 Love Oasis - F14
Oasis Dream x Pickle
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Racheté 16 000 Gns
1055 Good Tradition - H11
Pivotal x Token Gesture
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1056 Zafayan - H11
Acclamation x Zafayra
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1057 Chapter One - H12
Pivotal x Towards
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
Absent
1058 Sir Raston - M12
Sir Percy x Pearl Bright
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
BOBBY O'RYAN
14000
1059 Kitten Loves Roses - H13
Kitten'S Joy x Sandra's Rose
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
FARRAJ AL-FARRAJ
6000
1060 Desert Heights - H14
So You Think x Desert Fantasy
Rosewell House Stables, Ireland (D. K. Weld)
NICOLAS CAULLERY
3000
1061 Indy Cass - H12
Elusive City x Moonlight Cass
Ecurie C. Ferland, France
VOUTE SALES
52000
1062 Zapper Cass - H13
Elusive City x Moonlight Cass
Ecurie C. Ferland, France
PAUL MURPHY / STEPHEN LOUCH
39000
1063 Princess Djeyna - F14
Choisir x Sustain
Ecurie C. Ferland, France
Absent
1064 Moving - M13
War Front x Visions Of Clarity
Ecurie P. Bary, France
PAUL WEBBER RACING
30000
1065 Phidian - M13
Galileo x Divine Proportions
Ecurie P. Bary, France
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
11000
1066 Al - M12
Halling x Incarnation
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
HYPHEN BLOODSTOCK
38000
1067 Archery Peak - H12
Arch x Come Touch The Sun
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
JAMIE MCCALMONT
65000
1068 Bermondsey - M12
Galileo x Barter
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BRADLEY / KELLY BLOODSTOCK
22000
1069 Fallen For A Star - H12
Sea The Stars x Fallen Star
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
ALSHALAHI STABLE
32000
1070 Laurence - H12
Dubawi x Victoire Celebre
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
PRINCE SULTAN BIN MOHAMMED
200000
1071 Shakopee - H12
High Chaparral x Tentpole
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Non vendu
120000
1072 Cryptic - M13
Lord Shanakill x Privet
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
BBA IRELAND
45000
1073 Four On Eight - M13
Lawman x Pocket Watch
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
MAHER LUTFALLAH
46000
1074 Testimonio - M13
Cacique x Witness
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
6000
1075 Presence Process - M14
Dansili x Loulwa
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
LEIGH PLACE STUD
9000
1076 Blondikova - F14
Pivotal x Cosmodrome
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
1077 Executor - M13
Cacique x Star Cluster
Juddmonte Farms
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
9000
1078 Paling - M13
Zamindar x Solar Pursuit
Juddmonte Farms
KAM SUM HO
110000
1079 Predilection - M13
First Defence x Summer Shower
Juddmonte Farms
SACKVILLEDONALD
80000
1080 Exoteric - H13
Champs Elysees x Short Dance
Juddmonte Farms
CHRIS WALLER RACING
180000
1081 Withhold - M13
Champs Elysees x Coming Back
Juddmonte Farms
TONY BLOOM
170000
1082 Attest - H13
Cacique x Change Course
Juddmonte Farms
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / W.GREATREX
27000
1083 Combative - M13
Sinndar x Intense
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1084 Convey - M12
Dansili x Insinuate
Juddmonte Farms
RPG BLOODSTOCK
130000
1085 Divisionist - M13
Oasis Dream x Exemplify
Juddmonte Farms
TDM STABLES
12000
1086 Transmitting - M13
Cacique x Shuttle Mission
Juddmonte Farms
M & C DIXON
15000
1087 Distribution - M13
Zamindar x Maritima
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
10000
1088 Monocle - H13
King'S Best x Spectacle
Juddmonte Farms
PAPADOPOULOS VASILEIOS
6500
1089 Brevard - M14
Bated Breath x Rare Virtue
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1090 King'S Shilling - M14
Bellamy Road x Gainful
Juddmonte Farms
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
17000
1091 Kryptos - M14
Cacique x Posteritas
Juddmonte Farms
JOHN BERRY
12000
1092 Neoclassical - H14
First Defence x Rio Carnival
Juddmonte Farms
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
12000
1093 Bidder - M13
Oasis Dream x Love The Rain
Juddmonte Farms
AL SHALAHI STABLE
25000
1094 Low Sun - M13
Champs Elysees x Winter Solstice
Juddmonte Farms
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
65000
1095 Roller - H13
Rail Link x Buffering
Juddmonte Farms
MW EASTERBY
4000
1096 Seaport - H11
Champs Elysees x Cochin
Juddmonte Farms
SEAMUS DURACK
70000
1097 Harlem - M12
Champs Elysees x Casual
Juddmonte Farms
SACKVILLEDONALD / ASTUTE BLOODSTOCK
520000
1098 Lawmaking - M13
Zamindar x Canada Water
Juddmonte Farms
RA MAJOR
100000
1099 Show Me - H13
Rip Van Winkle x Caipirinia
Juddmonte Farms
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
40000
1100 Epicuris - H12
Rail Link x Argumentative
Juddmonte Farms
HAROLD KIRK / WP MULLINS
140000
1101 Detachment - M13
Motivator x Argumentative
Juddmonte Farms
ELMHURST BLOODSTOCK LTD FOR LES EYRE
28000
1102 Extinguish - H13
Dansili x Silver Fame
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1103 Wimpole - H13
Zamindar x Proportional
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1104 Cohesion - H13
Champs Elysees x Winter Bloom
Juddmonte Farms
D BRIDGWATER
85000
1105 Fixed Rate - M13
Oasis Dream x Pretty Face
Juddmonte Farms
CHARLIE MANN RACING
40000
1106 Gymkhana - H13
Equiano x Village Fete
Juddmonte Farms
COMPAS EQUINE
21000
1107 Jorvick - M13
Mizzen Mast x Deep Feeling
Juddmonte Farms
VOUTE SALES
220000
1108 Main Fact - M13
Blame x Reflections
Juddmonte Farms
AJ WHITE
18000
1109 County Fair - M14
Nayef x Village Fete
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1110 Solway Firth - F13
Cacique x Rule Of Nature
Juddmonte Farms
LUIS MARIN
4000
1111 Imperial City - F14
City Zip x Imperial Pippin
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1112 Bee Case - F14
Showcasing x Binabee
Juddmonte Farms
R MOSS
50000
1113 Entrench - F13
Oasis Dream x Silent Entrance
Juddmonte Farms
BBP SYNDICATE
30000
1114 Milium - F14
First Defence x Magnifica
Juddmonte Farms
KHALED AL-DIHANI
7000
1115 Leeward - F13
First Defence x Introducing
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
1117 American Artist - H12
Danehill Dancer x American Adventure
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
JOHN MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
145000
1118 Absolute Zero - H13
Cape Cross x Emsiyah
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
VOUTE SALES
175000
1119 Alizoom - H13
Invincible Spirit x Lady Springbank
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
DEBBIE MOUNTAIN / HASSAN AL ABDULMALIK
60000
1120 Askari - H13
Sea The Stars x Loulwa
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
TOM CLOVER
7000
1121 Falak - M13
Carghese Des Landes x Family
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1122 Forbidding - M13
Kitten'S Joy x La Coruna
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
GA CHARLTON
10000
1123 Hayward Field - H13
Cape Blanco x Keepers Hill
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
MARWOOD RACING / ALEX PORRITT
18000
1124 High Command - M13
High Chaparral x Plaza
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1125 Philadelphia - H13
Roderic O'Connor x Harvest Joy
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
HANI MARZOOQ
8000
1126 Recognition - M13
Rip Van Winkle x Bali Breeze
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
BARRY MURTAGH
6000
1127 Equitation - M14
Equiano x Sakhee'S Song
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1128 Lazarus - M14
Zoffany x Knysna
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1129 Talent To Amuse - F13
Manduro x Burn Baby Burn
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / THURLOE THOROUGHBREDS
55000
1130 Obeya - F14
Oasis Dream x Loulou
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1131 Plead - F14
Dutch Art x
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
KILBRIDE EQUINE
37000
1132 Shenanigans - F14
Arcano x Ladylishandra
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1133 Ajman Bridge - M10
Dubawi x Rice Mother
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1134 Makafeh - M10
Elusive Quality x Demisemiquaver
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
MOTLAQ AL-AJMI
7000
1135 Monotype - M12
Makfi x Mill Guineas
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
GERRY HOGAN BLOODSTOCK
52000
1136 Spiriting - M12
Invincible Spirit x Gold Bubbles
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1137 Winterval - M12
Dubawi x Festivale
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1138 Point Of View - M13
New Approach x Artisti
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1139 Shargiah - M13
New Approach x Zacheta
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1140 Passcode - F14
Camacho x Passata
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1141 Passover - H11
Passing Glance x Floriana
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
SACKVILLEDONALD
65000
1142 Guiding Light - H12
Acclamation x Venus Rising
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
15000
1143 High Admiral - H12
New Approach x Wosaita
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
MAHMOUD SAN ALMULLA
13000
1144 Man Look - H12
Nayef x Charlecote
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
D MCCAIN RACING
50000
1145 Bernie'S Boy - H13
Lilbourne Lad x Stoney Cove
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ROGER G FELL
21000
1146 Both Sides - H13
Lawman x Pearl Dance
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AYED & MOHAMMED ALAJMI
26000
1147 Emperor Napoleon - M13
Champs Elysees x Amarullah
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1148 Ormito - M13
Mamool x Ormita
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
1149 Real Dominion - M13
Cape Blanco x Real Doll
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
VOUTE SALES
350000
1150 The Graduate - M13
Mastercraftsman x Ballyvarra
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BBA IRELAND
100000
1151 Vanishing Point - M13
Pivotal x Hyperspectra
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
TORCHWOOD RACING SYNDICATE
15000
1152 Wynford - H13
Dylan Thomas x Wishing Chair
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
DAVID LOUGHNANE
32000
1153 Polybius - H11
Oasis Dream x Freedonia
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
58000
1154 Warrior Of Light - M11
High Chaparral x Strawberry Fledge
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
TOM MALONE
13000
1155 Almodovar - H12
Sea The Stars x Melodramatic
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1156 Athlon - M13
Arakan x Alexander Divine
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
BBA IRELAND
120000
1157 Dostoyevsky - H13
Galileo x My Branch
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
NICOLAS CAULLERY
13000
1158 Dune Dancer - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Leonica
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1159 Intercepted - M13
Raven'S Pass x Cape Rocker
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
MOHAMED AL OMRAN
11000
1160 King Of Cornwall - H13
Duke Of Marmalade x Course De Diamante
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
NAIF ALADELHA
6000
1161 Tetradrachm - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Dahlia'S Krissy
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
52000
1162 Wapping - M13
Smart Strike x Exciting Times
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1163 Take A Turn - H14
Henrythenavigator x Satwa Pearl
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1164 Crystallographer - F13
Big Bad Bob x Desert Alchemy
Kingsdown Stables (D. Lanigan)
Absent
1165 Double Dutch - M14
Dutch Art x Duchess Dora
The Castlebridge Consignment
THE IRONIC SYNDICATE
8500
1166 Best Bid - F14
Mayson x High Reserve
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1167 The Kid - M11
High Chaparral x Shine Like A Star
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1168 Irish Optimism - H13
Approve x Miznapp
The Castlebridge Consignment
CHRIS WALLER RACING
50000
1169 Naples Bay - M14
Kodiac x Trombe
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1170 Trendsetter - H11
Mastercraftsman x Fashion Trade
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1171 Reputation - H13
Royal Applause x Semaphore
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1172 Speed Company - H13
Fast Company x Trentini
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1173 Lord Ben Stack - H12
Dylan Thomas x Beringold
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Racheté 90 000 Gns
1174 Rita'S Boy - H12
Captain Rio x The Oldladysays No
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
HANI MARZOOQ
12000
1175 Biodynamic - M13
New Approach x Doctrine
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
DANNY WILLIAMS
30000
1176 Explosive Power - M13
Alfred Nobel x My Girl Lisa
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
14000
1177 Navajo War Dance - H13
Makfi x Navajo Rainbow
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
1178 Percy Street - M13
Sir Percy x Star Of Gibraltar
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
160000
1179 Burrishoole Abbey - M14
Acclamation x XERALDA
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
1180 Tahoo - F14
Zebedee x Suffer Her
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
BRADLEY/KELLY BLOODSTOCK
28000
1181 Rainbow Mist - M14
Lilbourne Lad x Misty Night
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
100000
1182 Archie - H12
Fast Company x Winnifred
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
TOM CLOVER
25000
1183 Laidback Romeo - M12
Kodiac x Belmora
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1184 Outback Ruler - M12
Aussie Rules x My American Beauty
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
JP O'FARRELL / ERWAN CHARPE
28000
1185 Major Assault - M13
Kyllachy x Night Premiere
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
DEBBIE HUGHES
17000
1186 Peter Park - M13
Kheleyf x Go Go Girl
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1187 Staunch - M13
Pivotal x Striving
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
BBA IRELAND
55000
1188 Totally Committed - M13
Invincible Spirit x Zanzibar
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Non vendu
37000
1189 Mister Sunshine - H14
Fast Company x Second Omen
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
1190 Inclination - F13
Acclamation x Interaction
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
24000
1191 Pearl Spectre - H11
Street Cry x Dark Sky
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STEVE JAKES
15000
1192 Argus - H12
Rip Van Winkle x Steel Princess
Jamie Railton (Agent)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
25000
1193 Ruwasi - H11
Authorized x Circle Of Love
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GL MOORE RACING
35000
1194 Sbraase - M11
Sir Percy x Hermanita
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
PHILIP BURNS
22000
1195 Amazement - M13
Lope De Vega x Aglow
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Non vendu
38000
1196 Bahamian Dollar - M13
Bahamian Bounty x Penny Ha'penny
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
16000
1197 Rocket Power - M13
Kyllachy x Rhal
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AL TAREQ STUD
18000
1198 Certified - F13
Raven'S Pass x Guarantia
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MOHAMMED ALDAIHANI
7500
1199 Jameerah - F13
Dansili x Jira
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
EBOR BLOODSTOCK
52000
1200 Mirsaalah - F13
Sir Percy x Lyric Art
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1201 Sovereign Bounty - H12
Bahamian Bounty x Sovereign Abbey
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
1202 Desert Ruler - H13
Kheleyf x Desert Royalty
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Absent
1203 River Dart - H12
Dutch Art x Sky Galaxy
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
B MILLEN
40000
1204 Poet'S Song - M13
Poet'S Voice x Bee Eater
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
24000
1205 Mystikana - F13
Sir Percy x Peintre D'Argent
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1206 My Amigo - M13
Stimulation x Blue Crest
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
1207 Cuppacoffee - M14
Intense Focus x Breedj
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
CUADRA MAGICA
14000
1208 Arrowzone - M11
Iffraaj x Donna Giovanna
Houghton Bloodstock
Absent
1209 Hulcolt - H11
Acclamation x Fusili
Houghton Bloodstock
HUGO OLIVEIRA
7000
1210 Fredricka - F11
Assertive x Vintage Steps
Houghton Bloodstock
Racheté 16 000 Gns
1211 Caledonian Gold - F13
Acclamation x Moonlight Rhapsody
Charnwood Stables (P. D'Arcy)
Non vendu
8000
1212 Royal Reef - M12
Duke Of Marmalade x Bintalreef
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
VALUE RACING CLUB.CO.UK / RYAN MAHON
33000
1213 Colonel Bossington - M13
Azamour x Ros The Boss
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
EQAB AL MUTAIRI
9000
1214 Duchess Of Fife - F14
Dutch Art x La Adelita
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
1215 Red Paladin - H10
Red Clubs x Alexander Goldmine
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
THAMER AL DIHANI
13000
1216 Something Lucky - M12
Clodovil x Lucky Leigh
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
KRISTIN STUBBS
11000
1217 Ronnie Baird - M13
Poet'S Voice x Fleur De Lis
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Absent
1218 Le Roi Du Temps - H13
Leroidesanimaux x Minute Limit
Doncaster Racing Stables (I. Furtado)
TP TATE
12000
1219 Genuine Approval - F13
Approve x Genuinely
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
449 RACING / JOHN BUTLER RACING
12000
1220 Equistar - H13
Equiano x Halfwaytoparadise
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
JEREMY BRUMMITT
20000
1221 Dancing Elegance - F14
Nathaniel x Parisian Elegance
Chippenham Lodge Stud
Absent
1222 Jaguar Paw - H13
Dandy Man x Lake Cresent
Leginn House Stables (D. Christie)
Absent
1223 Runkerry - M14
Lilbourne Lad x Sacred Love
Leginn House Stables (D. Christie)
Absent
1224 Hardy Black - H11
Pastoral Pursuits x Wondrous Story
Frost Racing Ltd.
JENTL VERBEKE
10000
1225 Cryogenics - H14
Frozen Power x New Blossom
Howe Hills Farm (Miss R. Menzies)
Non vendu
1226 Pulsating - F14
Dragon Pulse x Safqa
Howe Hills Farm (Miss R. Menzies)
Absent
1227 In Ken'S Memory - F13
Sakhee x Suzi Spends
Greenstead Hall Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
19000
1228 Lady Nayef - F13
Nayef x Luck Will Come
Greenstead Hall Racing Ltd.
Non vendu
15000
1229 Rachmaninoff - M14
Kodiac x Ctesiphon
John Ryan Racing
Non vendu
10000
1230 Spello - M14
Born To Sea x Carina Ari
John Ryan Racing
MARIA WESTMAN
3000
1231 Torqit - M14
Myboycharlie x Traou Mad
John Ryan Racing
Absent
1232 Verdi - M14
Invincible Spirit x Leopard Hunt
John Ryan Racing
Absent
1233 Lopito De Vega - M12
Lope De Vega x Athenian Way
Martin Hall Farm Stables (D. Griffiths)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
10000
1234 Born To Finish - M13
Dark Angel x Music Pearl
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1235 Keyman - M13
Manduro x Kesh Kumay
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
PAOLO FAVERO
3000
1236 The Detainee - M13
Aqlaam x Jakarta Jade
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
CROWD RACING
7000
1237 Golly Miss Molly - F11
Exceed And Excel x Amicable Terms
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
CROWD RACING
2000
1238 Fly True - F13
Raven'S Pass x Have Faith
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
1239 C'Est La Vie - M13
Champs Elysees x C'Est L'Amour
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DAN WILBREY
13000
1240 Torc Mountain - M13
Lord Shanakill x Goodwood March
Jamie Railton (Agent)
C KARAKIZIOS / G SAMIOS / S SOTIROPOULOS / D SKANDALIS
800
1241 Porto Ferro - F14
Arcano x Sassari
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DR J SCARGILL
25000
1242 Bob'S Boy - M13
Showcasing x Tech Zinne
Sherwood Stables (J. Santos)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / W.GREATREX
15500
1243 N (Tech Zinne 2014) - M14
Foxwedge x Tech Zinne
Sherwood Stables (J. Santos)
Absent
1244 Poplar - M13
Hellvelyn x Amelie Pouliche
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
HAMAD AL-AJMI
11000
1245 Vallance Road - F13
Kheleyf x Last Romance
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
CHRISTER HEDERUD
3500
1246 Shannon - F14
Big Bad Bob x Morena Park
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
SCUDERIA STRAPAESE
5000
1247 R Bar Open - H13
orpen x Bahama Love
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
AYED GH AL-ENEZI
9500
1248 Spinning Rose - F12
Pivotal x Aqua Rose
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
JABER AL SABAH
11000
1249 Surfina - F14
Acclamation x Drift And Dream
Harper Lodge Stables (D. Ivory)
ANAYA OSCAR
3500
1250 Iftitah - M14
Harbour Watch x Solstice
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
Absent
1251 Estrella Eria - F13
Mastercraftsman x Madrid Beauty
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
Absent
1252 Summer Dove - F13
Super Saver x No Foul Play
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
Absent
1253 Perfect Stage - M13
Medicean x Stagecoach Jade
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
5500
1254 Teajan - M13
Dandy Man x Red Riddle
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AANHANGWAHGENS CABRIOLET BELGIUM BVBA
4000
1255 Understatement - H13
Authorized x Usem
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
4000
1256 Amazing Charm - F12
King'S Best x Bint Doyen
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AL ROWAIS
6000
1257 Tranquil Time - F13
Poet'S Voice x Peaceful Soul
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
K KYRKOU
5000
1258 Cape Falcone - F14
Camacho x Asinara
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
STEFANOS VAMVAKAS
2000
1259 Lightning North - F14
Mayson x Purple Tiger
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
1260 Matilda'S Law - F13
Aussie Rules x Oatey
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
BATIR STABLES
3000
1261 Party Thyme - F13
Medicean x Thymesthree
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
SVEN SCHLEPPI
4500
1262 Song Of Paradise - F13
Kyllachy x Merry Diva
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
MAURIZIO MANILI
3000
1263 Avalanche Express - M12
Pivotal x Irresistible
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
ALEKOS LOIZOU
13000
1264 Argyle - H13
Lawman x All Hallows
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
GL MOORE RACING
25000
1265 Cautious Optimism - H13
Showcasing x Queen of Havana
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
ANAYA OSCAR
2500
1266 Loveisreckless - F13
Mount Nelson x Sassari
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
1267 Danzeb - H13
Zebedee x Daneville
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
MOHAMMAD ALNASER
25000
1268 Encantar - F13
Equiano x Enrapture
Sun Hill Racing Stables (Mrs A. Duffield)
Absent
1269 Nobility - M14
Alfred Nobel x Structura
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
EVAGELOS DELIBASIS
3000
1270 Crombay - F13
Approve x Ms Cromby
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
RONI GUETA
4000
1271 Mininggold - F13
Piccolo x Rosein
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MICHAEL DODS
8000
1272 Ponty Royale - F13
Royal Applause x Sodashy
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
5500
1273 Croft Ranger - H13
Bushranger x Alexander Duchess
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
MOHSEN ALAJMI
4000
1274 Wayside Magic - H13
Thewayyouare x Poppy's Rose
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
LANGROVE
10000
1275 Poolstock - H12
Equiano x Pure Speculation
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
FABRIZIO FERRAMOSCA
8000
1276 Onesie - H13
Dandy Man x Easee On
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
NADER FAF ALHAJRI
10000
1277 Flauto - H14
Excelebration x Flandre
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
BATIR STABLES
11000
1278 Jedlaan - M14
Equiano x Minnola
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1279 Makaarim - M14
Tamayuz x Dubawi Cheetah
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1280 Sayif El Barri - M14
Sayif x Missy O' Gwaun
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1281 Alice'S Dream - F14
Showcasing x Amandian
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1282 Amna - F14
Sayif x Island Dreams
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
1283 Clenymistra - F14
Poet'S Voice x Expedience
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
HAMBLETON RACING
11000
1284 Speciale Di Giorno - F14
High Chaparral x Special Assignment
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CHRISTER HEDERUD
13500
1285 Maymyo - M11
Invincible Spirit x Lady Windermere
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
AL ROWAIS
8500
1286 Hereward The Wake - M13
Fastnet Rock x Miss Universe
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
PAOLA COSENTINI
9000
1287 Neptunes Secret - H14
Sakhee'S Secret x Lochangel
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
JOSE FRANCISCO ACOSTA LORENZO
15500
1288 Zamadance - M14
Zamindar x Opera Dancer
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / ED DUNLOP
23000
1289 Remember The Days - M14
Kyllachy x Pointed Arch
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
Absent
1290 Syncopation - M14
Dark Angel x Cross Section
Whitwell Bloodstock
Absent
1291 Falcon Rising - M14
Kyllachy x Fly Free
Whitwell Bloodstock
Absent
1292 Times Legacy - M13
Cape Cross x Simply Times
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
1293 Charlie Rascal - H14
Myboycharlie x Rascafria
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
1294 Sayif Dancing - M14
Sayif x Keep Dancing
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
Absent
1295 Not Your Call - H11
Balmont x Cafe Lassere
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Non vendu
9000
1296 Tabla - F12
Rail Link x Questa Nova
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
Absent
1297 Art Echo - H13
Art Connoisseur x Madhaaq
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
JOHN MACKIE
7000
1298 Elegant Annie - F13
Lawman x An Ghalanta
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
1299 Pinch A Kiss - F13
Sakhee'S Secret x Pin Cushion
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
TOON VAN DEN TROOST
4000
1300 Rock'N Tonic - H14
Siyouni x Khsatriya
The Castlebridge Consignment
GIORGOS MALADAKIS
4000
1301 Sarrab - F14
Footstepsinthesand x Credibility
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1302 Nona Blu - M12
Diktat x Shivering
The Castlebridge Consignment
HASAN ALMUTAIRI
10000
1303 Late Starter - H13
Compton Place x Setting Forth
The Castlebridge Consignment
Non vendu
1304 Petit Bisou - F14
Siyouni x Amalea
The Castlebridge Consignment
MICHAEL HOWE
2500
1305 Hills Of Rome - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Fancy Intense
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GASSNER SIEGFRIED
5000
1306 Rising Sunshine - H13
Dark Angel x Little Audio
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JM BRADLEY
5000
1307 At The Beach - M14
Harbour Watch x Almatinka
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO
9000
1308 Auric Goldfinger - M14
Kyllachy x Ghenwah
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1309 Control Centre - M14
Dragon Pulse x Margaux Magique
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
1310 Feel The Vibes - M14
Medicean x Apple Dumpling
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MICHAEL BLANSHARD RACING
13500
1311 Moneyoryourlife - M14
Dick Turpin x Truly Pink
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Racheté 11 000 Gns
1312 Restore - M14
Dark Angel x Attracted To You
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
GORI FRANCESCA
12000
1313 Guapo Bay - F13
Showcasing x Cumana Bay
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
ECOABITARE SRL
5000
1314 Curry - F14
Acclamation x Marvada
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
25000
1315 Josiane - F14
Zebedee x High Society Girl
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SALACH EL UBRA
5000
1316 Pussy Galore - F14
Harbour Watch x Green Chorus
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
P & F MONFORT
17000
1317 Seaforth - M12
Acclamation x Hendrina
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
JAMES MESCALL
17000
1318 Handcrafted - H13
Azamour x Inourhearts
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1319 Jestival - M13
Strategic Prince x Kahira
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1320 Different Views - H14
Proud Citizen x Elite
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
6500
1321 Couscous - M14
Tagula x Sharadja
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
6500
1322 Devilish Guest - M14
Dark Angel x Leceile
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
MAHMOUD SAN ALMULLA
13500
1323 Shahaama - F13
Showcasing x Oystermouth
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
ONE AGENCY / HARRY JOHNSTONE
6500
1324 Royal Hakeem - M14
New Approach x Sweet Lilly
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1325 Rose Crown - F14
New Approach x Silver Touch
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
Absent
1326 Duplication - M14
Requinto x Primeshade Promise
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1327 Harbour Road - M14
Harbour Watch x Bendis
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RONI GUETA
7000
1328 High Commander - M14
Teofilo x Pellinore
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
57000
1329 The Raven Master - M14
Raven'S Pass x Rainbow Desert
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
1330 Air Ministry - M14
High Chaparral x Hadarama
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
1331 Peace Telegram - H14
Henrythenavigator x Princess Danah
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
5000
1332 Sticks Mckenzie - M14
Sepoy x Bended Knee
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
ABDULAZIZ ALMOTARY
5000
1333 Purple Raven - F13
Poet'S Voice x Juniper Girl
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
MOHAMED ALAJMI
5500
1334 Molten Lava - H12
Rock Of Gibraltar x Skehana
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole)
STEVE GOLLINGS /NORTHERN BLOODSTOCK
13000
1335 Ramblow - F13
Notnowcato x Nsx
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MICK APPLEBY
6500
1336 Legs Elysees - F14
Champs Elysees x Blancmange
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
KRITIKOS ADONIS
3500
1337 Biologist - F14
Sir Prancealot x Miss Rosie
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
MESHAL ALMASHAN
7500
1338 Catotonic - M13
Notnowcato x Rumooz
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
DR BERNHARD LISCHKA
4500
1339 Easy Code - H13
Bahamian Bounty x Skirrid
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
1340 Deleyll - H14
Sepoy x Strings
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
J BUTLER
17000
1341 New Tale - M14
Harbour Watch x Perfect Story
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
D BAYLISS
20000
1342 Daily News - H13
Street Cry x Zeeba
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
ARMANDO DUARTE/MUSAAD AL MUTAIRI
28000
1343 Daira Bridge - M14
Dream Ahead x Lady Livius
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
8000
1344 Cliff Edge - H13
Canford Cliffs x That'S My Style
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
MOHAMMAD ALNASER
16000
1345 Mormill - M13
Authorized x Sakhya
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
DR BERNHARD LISCHKA
7000
1346 Tiercel - M13
Olden Times x Sharp Mode
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
1347 Dariga - F14
Medicean x Danelissima
Kremlin House Stables (R. Varian)
ABDULAZIZ AL BOENAIN
52000
1348 Santorini - M13
Tagula x Rags
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ABDULLA HASSAN ALI
7000
1349 Where Next - H13
Compton Place x Neqaawi
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ALI AL-MUTAIRI
4500
1350 Oat Couture - F12
Kyllachy x Oat Cuisine
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
ALEKOS LOIZOU
4000
1351 Hamilton Terrace - F13
Mount Nelson x Striking Pose
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2000
1352 Disquotational - F13
Nayef x Doggerbank
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
1353 Loose Ends - F13
Authorized x Crooked Wood
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
O MURPHY / G ELLIOTT
5000
1354 Only A Dream - F13
Dream Ahead x Dabawiyah
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
HALIL ABU SBET
1500
1355 Work - F13
Mastercraftsman x Abbeyleix Lady
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
DAVID E PIPE
34000
1356 Abundant Courage - H14
Zebedee x Dane Thyme
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
1357 I'Vegotthepower - M14
Power x Waterways
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
1358 Jet Setter - H14
Fast Company x Raven One
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
1359 John T Chance - M14
Lawman x Classic Legend
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
SALAH SAFAR
17000
1360 Mr Turner - M13
Nayef x Seasonal Blossom
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Absent
1361 Sant'Elia - F12
Authorized x Trew Class
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
PETER LUNDBERG
3000
1362 Regal Galaxy - F13
Royal Applause x Astromancer
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Absent
1363 Sing Me Sing Me - F13
Motivator x Tenpence
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Absent
1364 Topalova - F13
Champs Elysees x Topatori
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
Absent
1365 Canford Lilli - F13
Canford Cliffs x Aine
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
PETER LUNDBERG
6500
1366 Abbu Rahy - M14
Mayson x Abandon
The Castlebridge Consignment
PAPADOPOULOS VASILEIOS
4000
1367 Poetic Guest - M13
Poet'S Voice x Diamond Run
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
4000
1368 Daring Guest - M14
Fast Company x Balm
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1369 Ferreira - F14
Sayif x Manaaber
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1370 Miss Sayif - F14
Sayif x Delma
The Castlebridge Consignment
ILIAS SIATOUNIS
9000
1371 Golden Guest - M14
Bated Breath x Si Belle
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1372 Equal Point - H13
Equiano x Point Perfect
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
JABER AL SABAH
7500
1373 Knight Commander - M13
Sir Percy x Jardin
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
RYAN MAHON
10000
1374 Eolian - M14
Poet'S Voice x Charlecote
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
RICHARD VENN BLOODSTOCK
17000
1375 Any Questions - M14
Poet'S Voice x Funday
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
7000
1376 Baby Helmet - M14
Helmet x Lady Gorgeous
Robert Cowell Racing
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1377 Majestic Stone - M14
Casamento x Pretty Majestic
Robert Cowell Racing
JULIE CAMACHO
7500
1378 Heroine Queen - F14
Mayson x Resistance Heroine
Robert Cowell Racing
PETER HARPER AGENT REDA ALKHALAF
15000
1379 Waishbooshbash - F14
Kheleyf x Crystal Moments
Robert Cowell Racing
ALEKOS LOIZOU
2000
1380 Capolavoro - H11
Sulamani x Farnesina
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
1381 Plantation - H13
Invincible Spirit x Matula
Robert Cowell Racing
PAOLA COSENTINI
7000
1382 Monna Valley - H12
Exceed And Excel x Monnavanna
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
MESHAL ALMASHAN
17500
1383 Sharp Boy - H13
Arcano x Melanesia
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ALHARBI SAUOOD
5500
1384 Infiniti - F13
Arcano x Seraphina
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
1385 Vale Of Flight - F13
Vale Of York x Barbera
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
HEATH VIEW STABLES
7000
1386 Defining Moment - F14
Camacho x Elfine
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
1387 Dark Siege - H13
Iffraaj x Green Poppy
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1388 Fastnet Blast - H13
Fastnet Rock x Bright Bank
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1389 Lobster Cocktail - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Sanpala
Ed Walker Racing
HOMOD ALALDALLAH
13000
1390 Shrubland - H13
High Chaparral x Ratukidul
Ed Walker Racing
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
8000
1391 Dark Titan - H14
Sepoy x Kournikova
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
1392 Gladys Cooper - F13
Arcano x Anthyllis
Ed Walker Racing
TROY STEVE BLOODSTOCK
11000
1393 Mercifilly - F13
Whipper x Coco
Ed Walker Racing
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
20000
1394 Sayem - F14
Sayif x Usem
Ed Walker Racing
ED WALKER RACING
8000
1395 Heliolite - M14
Kyllachy x Sonny Sunshine
Whitwell Bloodstock
SALAH MAHDI ALIJUNNA
3000
1396 Peace Train - F14
Bahamian Bounty x Tamara
Whitwell Bloodstock
Absent
1397 Karnage - M12
Lawman x Kazinoki
Kubler Racing
SALEH ABDULLAH BZAIE AL-MUTAIRI
12000
1398 Silhouette - M13
Frozen Power x Missalonghi
Kubler Racing
EID ALMUTAIRI
11000
1399 Top Of The Rocks - H13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Runaway Top
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
L STEPHENS
12000
1400 Fausto - M14
Poet'S Voice x Luluti
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
STILIANOS SPIROU
6000
1401 Happy Hour - M14
Dream Ahead x Valandraud
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
Absent
1402 Natajack - M14
Showcasing x Douro
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
BRADLEY / KELLY BLOODSTOCK
40000
1403 Ravenoak - M14
Raven'S Pass x Fantastic Account
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
DAVID DA CUNHA
4000
1404 Jessiboo - F14
Approve x Mar Sin De
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
AL-ENZI METEB
8000
1405 Tennessee Rose - F14
Tagula x Bonny Rose
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
HEATH VIEW STABLES
7500
1406 Guanabara Bay - H13
Clodovil x Sakaka
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
PAOLA MASIEMO
9000
1407 St James'S Park - M13
Invincible Spirit x Rakiza
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
HEATH VIEW STABLES
5500
1408 Kinetic Cross - H14
Cape Cross x Kinetica
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
GALOP-RENNSTALL WERNER GLANZ
8000
1409 Langham - F13
Royal Applause x Three Ducks
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
MICK APPLEBY
3000
1410 N (Silver Grey 2014) - F14
Casamento x Silver Grey
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
P & F MONFORT
4000
1411 N (Sugarhoneybaby 2014) - F14
Shamardal x Sugarhoneybaby
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
8000
1412 Dark Forest - M13
Iffraaj x Through The Forest
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DAVID HADDRELL
7000
1413 Middleman - H13
Oasis Dream x Sense Of Pride
Jamie Railton (Agent)
AHMAD ALRASHIDI
2500
1414 Perfectly Fair - F13
Invincible Spirit x She Storm
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS
4000
1415 Cold Fusion - F13
Frozen Power x Tuscania
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
1416 Littlebeck Lady - F14
Sir Percy x Mrs Snaffles
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
BLAS RAMA FERNANDEZ
3000
1417 Thomas Girtin - H14
Canford Cliffs x Spiritual Air
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
TONINO COSSU (P.S.)
1000
1418 Purple Party - F13
Cockney Rebel x Lille Ida
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
JOHNSTOWN STABLES
5500
1419 Sweet Dream Lady - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Visite Royale
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
1420 Flying Bear - M11
Kodiac x Marinebird
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
HORSES FIRST RACING
16500
1421 Equleus - M12
Equiano x Merle
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
RUSSELL GRAHAM DENNIS
8500
1422 Wallangarra - M13
Teofilo x Whos Mindin Who
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
Absent
1423 Putaringonit - F12
x Virginias Best
Horses First Racing Ltd. (J. Gask)
COMPAS EQUINE
10000
1424 Sir Viktor - M14
Sir Prancealot x Wild Academy
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
AHMED KHALIL ALI KHALIL
19000
1425 N (Party Feet 2014) - F14
Mastercraftsman x Party Feet
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
1426 Guiding Passion - F14
Iffraaj x Right Ted
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
1427 Benidiction - F14
Zebedee x Elizabelle
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
P & F MONFORT
8000
1428 Dandy Bird - F14
Dandy Man x Labba
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
JULIE CAMACHO
14000
1429 Mightaswellsmile - F14
Elnadim x Intishaar
Mount House Stables (J. Given)
RE BARR
9000
1430 Maer Rocks - F13
Dream Ahead x Dream of The Hill
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
FIDEL CASTRO
3500
1431 Perla Blanca - F14
Dalakhani x Trend Line
Whitsbury Manor Racing Stables (M. Tregoning)
Absent
1432 Gold Beau - H10
Gold Away x Theorie
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
Absent
1433 Keene'S Pointe - H10
Avonbridge x Belle's Edge
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
6000
1434 Fashionata - F13
Fast Company x Red Red Rose
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
CUADRA MAGICA
4500
1435 Amo Amas - H13
Archipenko x Akdariya
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
TB SERVICES
2000
1436 Great Redeemer - H13
Motivator x Big Mystery
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Absent
1437 Waggle - H13
Acclamation x Week End
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
1438 Mecca'S Missus - F13
Lilbourne Lad x Silk Dress
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Racheté 4 500 Gns
1439 Comanche Chieftain - H12
Broken Vow x Platinum Preferred
Houghton Bloodstock
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / NEIL KING
16000
1440 Authorized Spirit - F12
Authorized x World Spirit
Houghton Bloodstock
PADDY BARRY BLOODSTOCK
3000
1442 State Of The Union - H12
Approve x First Lady
Saville House Stables (H. Spiller)
KELLER MIRIAM
5000
1443 Broughtons Vision - M13
Kheleyf x Read Federica
Saville House Stables (H. Spiller)
P MIGGIROS
15000
1444 Broughtons Mystery - F13
Sakhee'S Secret x Enchanted Princess
Saville House Stables (H. Spiller)
NATTON HOUSE THOROUGHBREDS
7000
1445 Broughtons Salsa - F13
Royal Applause x Reeling N' Rocking
Saville House Stables (H. Spiller)
SALAH MAHDI ALIJUNNA
3000
1446 Camino - F13
Equiano x Juncea
Saville House Stables (H. Spiller)
ANDI BROWN
2700
1447 Beatbybeatbybeat - F13
Poet'S Voice x Beat As One
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
DAVID MCGREAVY BLOODSTOCK
16000
1448 Romantic Angel - F13
Macho Uno x Non Sibi
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
MARKUS FALK
1000
1449 Dream Ruler - H11
Holy Roman Emperor x Whatcameoverme
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables
Racheté 23 000 Gns
1450 Harbour Star - F13
Iffraaj x Speak Softly To Me
Whitcombe Monymusk Racing Stables
Absent
1451 Premier Currency - H13
Elusive Pimpernel x Zeena
Mike Murphy Racing
Absent
1452 Just Surprise Me - M13
Makfi x Bayalika
Stetchworth Park Stud
D FREMEL
800
1453 War Office - M14
Dutch Art x Slieve Mish
Stetchworth Park Stud
CHRISTOPH SCHWAB
1500
1454 Hi Milady - F14
Sir Prancealot x Hi Katriona
Upshire House Stables (D. Ffrench-Davis)
Absent
1455 Straits Of Malacca - M11
Compton Place x Cultural Role
Thirty Acre Barn (S. Dow)
KHALIFAH AND SALMAN ALMEHMEL
17000
1456 Emenem - M14
Sir Percy x Kahalah
Thirty Acre Barn (S. Dow)
Absent
1457 Roundabout Magic - M14
Zebedee x Cayo Largo
Thirty Acre Barn (S. Dow)
Absent
1458 What A Dandy - H11
Dandy Man x Ibtihal
Jim Boyle Racing
Absent
1459 Duke Of North - H12
Danehill Dancer x Althea Rose
Jim Boyle Racing
Absent
1460 Cj Parker - F14
Harbour Watch x Blonde
Jim Boyle Racing
SABRINA SCHWINN
3000
1461 Zebspear - M14
Zebedee x Canary Bird
Tuite Racing Ltd.
HEIKO LAUX
13500
1462 Occasional Dream - F13
Dream Ahead x Almaviva
Tuite Racing Ltd.
Absent
1463 Illusive Force - M12
Iffraaj x Geesala
Derek Shaw Racing Ltd.
PHILIP BURNS
3500
1464 Round The Island - H13
Royal Applause x Luanshya
Hellwood Racing Stables (R. Whitaker)
RM WHITAKER
6000
1465 Quinteo - M14
Requinto x Haraplata
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1466 Addicted To Luck - F13
Myboycharlie x Fortunately
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
PHOENIX BM
4000
1467 Daybreak Lady - F13
Firebreak x Musical Day
Hill House Stables (Mrs Jo Hughes)
PETER LUNDBERG
4500
1468 Mikro Polemistis - F13
Big Bad Bob x Kristal Xenia
Spring Cottage Stables (B. Ellison)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK TRANSPORT
4000
1469 Cadmium - F11
Major Cadeaux x Miss Mirasol
Oakwood Stables (M. Hammond)
Absent
1470 Quadriga - H10
Acclamation x Turning Light
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
Absent
1471 Whitchurch - M12
Mawatheeq x Silvereine
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
Racheté 9 500 Gns
1472 Mr Chuckles - H13
Arcano x Caribbean Escape
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1473 Gabster - F13
Iffraaj x Mozie Cat
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
Absent
1474 Enlighten Me - F14
Sir Prancealot x Tea Chest
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
Absent
1475 Overlord - M12
Lawman x Hip
Fairspear Racing Stables (M. G. Rimell)
FAHAD & HAMAD ALOTAIBI
16000
1476 Sunnyside Bob - H13
Big Bad Bob x Jinxy Jill
Highfield Farm Stables (N. Bycroft)
Absent
1477 Artful Mind - M13
Cape Cross x Tiriana
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
1478 Gentle Whisper - F14
Lawman x Speak Softly To Me
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
SALCEY FOREST STUD
11000
1479 Delfie Lane - M14
Harbour Watch x Anneliina
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1480 State Residence - M14
Arcano x Sugar Blossom
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1481 Arlecchino'S Rock - H13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Xtra Special
Rowdown Stables (M. Usher)
PHILIP BURNS
12000
1482 Kings Heart - M14
Zoffany x Queens Flight
Rowdown Stables (M. Usher)
Absent
1483 Indigo - F13
Medicean x Jessica Ennis
Rowdown Stables (M. Usher)
Absent
1484 Show Me Again - H13
Showcasing x Broughtons Revival
Tyre Hill Racing Stables (D. Dennis)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
3000
1485 Theydon Thunder - M12
Virtual x Lady Agnes
Calder Park Stables (P. Charalambous)
PAOLO FAVERO
10000
1486 Theydon Park - H13
Royal Applause x Velvet Waters
Calder Park Stables (P. Charalambous)
Absent
1487 Theydon Bois - F12
Three Valleys x Velvet Waters
Calder Park Stables (P. Charalambous)
THAMER AL DIHANI
6500
1488 Bergholt - M13
Sir Percy x Sularina
Philip Hide Racing
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK/T VAUGHAN
15500
1489 Rockaria - M14
Pivotal x Vassaria
Philip Hide Racing
SALACH EL UBRA
4000
1490 Stormingin - M13
Clodovil x Magadar
Stephen Nolan Racing
Absent
1491 Apple Scruffs - M14
Fast Company x La Chita Bonita
Attwater Racing Ltd.
MAURIZIO MANILI
8500
1492 Matthioli - M14
Sepoy x Ossun
Attwater Racing Ltd.
CHRISTINE MULLER
10000
1493 The Knave - M13
Dick Turpin x Bayswater
Scott Dixon Racing
FAISAL ALAJMI
4000
1494 Harry'S Endeavour - M13
Paco Boy x Crabapple
Kubler Racing
Absent
1495 Zippy - F13
Hellvelyn x Ziggy Zaggy
Kubler Racing
PHILIP BURNS
8000
1496 Jocks Wa Hae - M13
High Chaparral x Queen Jock
Oldtown Stud, Ireland
Absent
1497 Johnny B Goode - H12
Approve x Musica E Magia
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
ALOTAIBI MANIA
9000
1498 Stoked - M12
Fast Company x Es Que
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
LUKE COMER
11000
1499 See You Mush - H14
Archipenko x Snow Shoes
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
Absent
1500 Vinnievanbaileys - H14
Excelebration x Lady'S Art
Brickfield Stud (C. Dwyer)
P & F MONFORT
11000
1501 Rue Balzac - M13
Champs Elysees x Rondo Alla Turca
Ridgeway Racing (N. King)
TEODORO CALLESO
4500
1502 Alfredo - M12
Arcano x Western Sky
The Croft Stables (S. Durack)
Absent
1503 Teversham - M13
Kheleyf x Snow Shoes
Liberty Stables (M. Smith)
ABDAL RAHMAN
7500
1504 Sattar - M14
Zebedee x Patroller
Liberty Stables (M. Smith)
Absent
1505 Wings Of Esteem - F13
Sir Percy x Wings of Fame
Liberty Stables (M. Smith)
Absent
1506 Lauraman - F14
Bated Breath x Dance Away
Liberty Stables (M. Smith)
ALEXIS CHARALAMBIDES
8000
1507 Joules - M13
Oasis Dream x Frappe
Natalie Lloyd-Beavis Racing
LUKE COMER
11000
1508 Roly Tricks - F11
Pastoral Pursuits x Freya Tricks
Natalie Lloyd-Beavis Racing
MOHAMED NABEEL
10000
1509 Frozon - H13
Kheleyf x Crozon
Cliff Stud
Absent
1510 Wilsons Ruby - H13
Lilbourne Lad x Atlas Silk
Cliff Stud
Absent
1511 Angels Above - H12
Dark Angel x Fag End
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
MOHAMMED ALNUWAIS
3800
1512 Westbourne Grove - H13
Munnings x Catch Me Later
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
P & F MONFORT
7000
1513 Humour - M11
Invincible Spirit x Hucking Hot
College Farm Stables (Mrs C. Dunnett)
Absent
1514 Baileys Pursuit - F12
Pastoral Pursuits x Royal Mistress
College Farm Stables (Mrs C. Dunnett)
Absent
1515 Flame Of Hope - F14
Dragon Pulse x Saabga
The Greens Stud
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot