February Sale Newmarketdu 02/02/2017 au 03/02/2017

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 Mylaporyours - F12
Jeremy x Kuwinda
Harry Dutfield
LEE POWER BLOODSTOCK
3000
2 Berry Baby - F05
Rainbow Quest x Inchberry
Crispin Estates Ltd.
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
2500
3 Thiel - F13
Teofilo x Vista Bella
Ercan Dogan (Agent)
B & B EQUINE
4700
4 River Of Silence - F07
Sadler'S Wells x My Giddy Aunt
Kingwood Stud
ARMANDO DUARTE
4000
5 Mawjoodah - F08
Cadeaux Genereux x Isis
Northgate Lodge Stud
GIAMMI ODDO
2500
6 Fairy Steps - F04
Rainbow Quest x Light Step
Houghton Bloodstock
PROSPECT STUD
3000
7 Madgenta - F09
Manduro x Ruby Affair
Clover Leaf Stud
Non vendu
8 Anfield - F11
Captain Gerrard x Billie Holiday
Hurst Farm
Absent
9 Pixey Punk - F12
Mount Nelson x Mosquera
Bucklands Farm & Stud
ELIZABETH PENDARVES
4000
10 Anadiya - F08
Bahri x Alnamara
Crimbourne Stud
Absent
11 Dancing Sal - F11
Azamour x Miss Tango Hotel
Crimbourne Stud
Absent
12 Dashanti - F14
Medicean x Daheeya
Ron Popely
Absent
13 Mayflair - F14
Zamindar x Madhaaq
Ron Popely
Absent
14 Ellablue - F04
Bahamian Bounty x Elabella
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Non vendu
15 Island In The Sky - F14
Kodiac x When Not Iff
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
3500
16 Sea Dreamer - F14
Harbour Watch x Light Dreams
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
17 Goldrenched - F05
Montjeu x Sundrenched
Trinity Park Stud
DA POOLE
3500
18 Neila - F03
Diktat x Nigella
Plantation Farm
Absent
19 Dancing Elegance - F14
Nathaniel x Parisian Elegance
Chippenham Lodge Stud
Non vendu
9500
20 Royal Award - F09
Cadeaux Genereux x Red Sovereign
Byerley Stud
Non vendu
4500
21 Multi Grain - F12
Sir Percy x Grain Only
Keith Harte (Agent)
Racheté 5 000 Gns
22 Born To Be Honest - F14
Born To Sea x Sweet Tern
Keith Harte (Agent)
Racheté 10 500 Gns
23 Playbill - F10
Medicean x Set The Scene
Woodland Stables
Absent
24 Tinker Tailor - F13
Intikhab x Luanas Pearl
Brendan Boyle Bloodstock
Non vendu
25 Harmonic Wave - F13
Zebedee x Pure Folly
Salcey Forest Stud
Non vendu
4800
26 Gentle Whisper - F14
Lawman x Speak Softly To Me
Salcey Forest Stud
CANIROLA BLOODSTOCK
14000
27 Fairy Moss - F09
Amadeus Wolf x Frond
Overbury Stud
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
3500
28 Meredith - F04
Medicean x Doliouchka
Bumble Mitchell
PAUL MCDONNELL
1500
29 Dutch Cat - F14
Dutch Art x Crimson Cheer
Bumble Mitchell
MICKLEY STUD
5000
30 Tabrina - F02
Fasliyev x Timarete
Trickledown Stud
Non vendu
2200
31 Ceilidh Band - F04
Celtic Swing x Generous Diana
Richard Aylward
SALCEY FOREST STUD
20000
32 Percolator - F06
Kheleyf x Coffee Cream
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
BARBERINI BLOODSTOCK
26000
33 Hell Hath No Fury - F09
Oratorio x Sagamartha
Houghton Bloodstock
ALTAF SHARABASSY
12000
34 Persefona - F06
Montjeu x Top Forty
Britton House Stud
Absent
35 Clever Miss - F11
Mount Nelson x Clever Millie
Glidawn Stud, Ireland
Absent
36 Courtsider - F12
Kyllachy x Elhareer
The Trainer's House (Mrs L. Wadham)
TB SERVICES
1200
37 Firefeet - F13
New Approach x Tinaar
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
DE BURGH EQUINE
1200
38 Star Anise - F11
Astronomer Royal x Sasicha
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI (P.S.)
800
39 Lightsome - F13
Makfi x Aunty Mary
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
THEAKSTON STUD (P.S.)
8000
40 Glenamoy - F14
Kodiac x Tarbiyah
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
MARIO PEREZ
3500
41 David'S Duchess - F13
Zebedee x Blue Daze
Culworth Grounds Farm
Absent
42 Shahaama - F13
Showcasing x Oystermouth
Lordship Stud
Racheté 8 000 Gns
43 Nazmia - F11
Holy Roman Emperor x Narmina
Carheenlea Stables, Ireland (Mrs Y. Dunleavy)
Absent
44 Thankyou Very Much - M10
Lucky Story x Maid Of Perth
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
Non vendu
19000
45 Hazely - F13
Cape Cross x Sentimental Value
Thorngill Stables (Hon. J. D. Bethell)
J DELAHOOKE
5500
46 Love And Be Loved - F14
Lawman x Rightside
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
DA POOLE
2500
47 Lulu The Rocket - F14
Authorized x Sagina
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
THEAKSTON STUD
3500
48 Gleaming Girl - F12
Arabian Gleam x Desert Liaison
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
12000
49 Hope You Dance - F12
Mastercraftsman x Anna Of Dubai
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ERMYN LODGE STUD
800
50 Unsuspected Girl - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Sweet Sioux
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
AMIN ABUSALIH
1500
51 N (Big Heart 2014) - F14
High Chaparral x Big Heart
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
800
52 Aurora Gray - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Summer'S Eve
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
53 Enchanted Moment - F12
Lawman x Gentle Thoughts
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
THE RAILWAY STABLES
7500
54 Flood Defence - F14
Harbour Watch x Krynica
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
Absent
55 Jannia - F14
Iffraaj x Fairy Moss
Overbury Stud
HELER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
2000
56 Imdancinwithurwife - F14
Sir Prancealot x Bishop'S Lake
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
BBA IRELAND
26000
57 Almahroosa - F14
Dubawi x Thakafaat
Shadwell Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
24000
58 Alnasl - F14
Tamayuz x Arwaah
Shadwell Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
17000
59 Fikhaar - F14
Oasis Dream x Fawaayed
Shadwell Stud
BBA IRELAND
4000
60 Mirdhak - F14
Dansili x Muthabara
Shadwell Stud
G MULLINS
7000
61 Murhibaany - F14
Elusive Quality x Alshadiyah
Shadwell Stud
D FARRINGTON / MAKIN STALLIONS
80000
62 Naralsaif - F14
Arcano x Mejala
Shadwell Stud
Non vendu
63 Sitaarah - F14
Sea The Stars x Edaraat
Shadwell Stud
THE RAILWAY STABLES
6500
64 Tureyth - F14
Street Cry x Garmoosha
Shadwell Stud
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
3000
65 Voi - F14
Holy Roman Emperor x Bride Unbridled
The Castlebridge Consignment
CONRAD ALLEN
5500
66 Leap - F13
Pounced x Liel
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALICE ROSE DRYDEN
800
67 Aryeh - F14
Exceed And Excel x Height Of Summer
The Castlebridge Consignment
CHRISTOS DIMITRIOU COPELOUZOS
5500
68 Masaya - F08
Dansili x Anbella
Godolphin
YEOMANSTOWN STUD
115000
69 Ghar Shoop - F08
Dubai Destination x Lunda
Godolphin
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
28000
70 Ziraun - F08
Cadeaux Genereux x Eternal Beauty
Godolphin
MOHAMMED AMER F ALSUBAIE
6500
71 Ghanaian - F10
Shamardal x Ghanaj
Godolphin
PEARL SECRET SYNDICATE
42000
72 Fly Free - F04
Halling x Gipsy Moth
Godolphin
ENDA CORRY
800
73 Semayyel - F09
Green Desert x Lii Najma
Godolphin
DAVID REDVERS BLOODSTOCK
55000
74 Blockade - F11
Kheleyf x Barracade
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
85000
75 Woop Woop - F08
Oratorio x Nihonpillow Mirai
Godolphin
MOHAMED FARAG AMER
12000
76 Neshla - F03
Singspiel x Nordica
Godolphin
ELUSIVE BLOODSTOCK
26000
77 Guarantia - F04
selkirk x Maskunah
Godolphin
PETCHES FARM
15000
78 Candleberry - F13
Shamardal x Poseidon'S Bride
Godolphin
POWER BLOODSTOCK
1000
79 Owaseyf - F13
Medaglia D'Oro x Nasmatt
Godolphin
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
30000
80 Lacewing - F14
Hard Spun x Sis City
Godolphin
ALLAN BLOODLINES
4500
81 Cinderella Queen - F14
Makfi x Spring Star
Godolphin
AHMAD A AL-DOWAISAN
5000
82 Moonsilk - F14
Lonhro x Silk Blossom
Godolphin
COMPAS STALLIONS
2000
83 Flower Festival - F14
Dubawi x Folk Opera
Godolphin
Absent
84 Purple Beech - F14
Pivotal x Copperbeech
Godolphin
MAB AGENCY
14000
85 Enthrall - F14
Bernardini x Devotee
Godolphin
STEPHEN HILLEN BLOODSTOCK
7000
86 Characterized - F14
Oasis Dream x Hypnology
Godolphin
STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK
4000
87 Spirited Charm - F14
Invincible Spirit x Tajriba
Godolphin
Absent
88 Catwalk Queen - F14
Cape Cross x Fashionable
Godolphin
NIZAR ANWAR ABDULJADAYEL
32000
89 Beraymi - F13
Manduro x Tempete
Godolphin
BLACK TYPE LTD
40000
90 Zeta - F14
New Approach x Beta
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
32000
91 Rainbow'S Arch - F14
Dubawi x Rainfall
Godolphin
C&D BLOODSTOCK
10000
92 N (Colour 2014) - F14
Frankel x Colour
Godolphin
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
75000
93 Glamour Queen - F14
Shamardal x Be Fabulous
Godolphin
ANDRIY OSTAPCHUK
6000
94 Deodoro - F13
Medaglia D'Oro x Anna Wi'Yaak
Godolphin
HILL FARM BLOODSTOCK
8000
95 Moderah - F12
Makfi x Meetyouthere
Godolphin
GLENVILLE BLOODSTOCK
60000
96 Preloved - F13
Teofilo x Antique
Godolphin
MICK FLANAGAN, AGENT
10000
97 White Mischief - F14
Dark Angel x Galileo'S Star
The Castlebridge Consignment
JUAN CARLOS CID
10000
98 Alaskan Breeze - F13
Fastnet Rock x Arabian Mirage
The Castlebridge Consignment
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
3500
99 Dancing Years - F13
Iffraaj x Daganya
The Castlebridge Consignment
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
35000
100 Easton Angel - F13
Dark Angel x Staceymac
The Castlebridge Consignment
MICK FLANAGAN, AGENT
500000
101 Lethal Angel - F15
Lethal Force x Heliograph
Park Farm Racing
THE SECRETLY HOPEFUL PARTNERSHIP
3500
102 N (Wiki Tiki 2015) - M15
Equiano x Wiki Tiki
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 2 500 Gns
103 N (Las Hilanderas 2015) - F15
Sir Percy x Las Hilanderas
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Racheté 2 200 Gns
104 N (Umthoulah 2015) - F15
Footstepsinthesand x Umthoulah
Far Westfield Farm
JIRI DRAG
9000
105 N (Umniya 2015) - M15
Power x Umniya
GG Bloodstock & Racing
Racheté 10 000 Gns
106 Aduna - F15
Camelot x Apticanti
GG Bloodstock & Racing
GESTUT WINTERHAUCH
45000
107 N (My Claire 2015) - F15
Mastercraftsman x My Claire
GG Bloodstock & Racing
Absent
108 N (River Of Silence 2015) - F15
Cityscape x River Of Silence
Kingwood Stud
PETER LUNDBERG
3200
109 N (Snow Blossom 2015) - F15
Helmet x Snow Blossom
Hurst Farm
Absent
110 N (Pearl City 2015) - M15
Intello x Pearl City
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
ELIAS KRITIKOS
2700
111 N (Cherry Malotte 2015) - F15
Lethal Force x Cherry Malotte
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
ALLAN BLOODLINES
800
112 N (Bravia 2015) - F15
Champs Elysees x Bravia
West Stow Stud Ltd.
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
3500
113 Mika Kami - F15
Footstepsinthesand x Light Impact
West Stow Stud Ltd.
HERNANDO JOSE FREITAS SALGADO
3000
114 N (Keriyka 2015) - F15
Iffraaj x Keriyka
Whatton Manor Stud
PETER LUNDBERG
1000
115 N (Million Faces 2015) - F15
Acclamation x Million Faces
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
116 Minoria - F15
Harbour Watch x Mina
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Absent
117 N (Ludynosa 2015) - F15
Lilbourne Lad x Ludynosa
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 1 100 Gns
118 Madame Jo Jo - F15
Havana Gold x Paradise Place
Bumble Mitchell
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD
6500
119 N (Berry Baby 2015) - F15
Henrythenavigator x Berry Baby
Bucklands Farm & Stud
Non vendu
120 N (Romany Gypsy 2015) - F15
Major Cadeaux x Romany Gypsy
Bearstone Stud
PAOLA COSENTINI
3500
121 N (Some Diva 2015) - F15
Firebreak x Some Diva
Bearstone Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
800
122 N (Delta Diva 2015) - M15
Epaulette x Delta Diva
Houghton Bloodstock
PETER LUNDBERG
11000
123 N (Darcique 2015) - F15
Mayson x Darcique
Houghton Bloodstock
L B BLOODSTOCK
1200
124 N (Qeethaara 2016) - F16
Stimulation x Qeethaara
Mr Stephen Isaac
Absent
125 N (Charcoal 2016) - F16
Alhebayeb x Charcoal
Bearstone Stud
JOSE MANUEL PEDREIRA DA ASSUNCAO
800
126 N (Punchie 2016) - F16
Firebreak x Punchie
Bearstone Stud
LA CIPREA DI FRANCESCA GORI
1800
127 N (Cara'S Delight 2016) - M16
Burwaaz x Cara's Delight
Hedgeholme Stud
Non vendu
128 N (Algarade 2016) - M16
Archipenko x Algarade
Lanwades Stud
Non vendu
129 N (Koala Bear 2016) - M16
Burwaaz x Koala Bear
Houghton Bloodstock
ALLAN BLOODLINES
800
130 N (Lady Mcgonagall 2016) - M16
Epaulette x Lady Mcgonagall
Fairmaiden Bloodstock Ltd.
Non vendu
9000
131 N (Bella'S Charm 2016) - F16
Epaulette x Bella'S Charm
Fairmaiden Bloodstock Ltd.
Racheté 6 000 Gns
132 Hell Left Loose - H16
Hellvelyn x Yarrita
Bucklands Farm & Stud
VERERIGHT
3500
133 N (Concentration 2016) - F16
Coach House x Concentration
Bucklands Farm & Stud
MASCALLS STUD
3000
134 N (With Charm 2016) - M16
Coach House x With Charm
Trickledown Stud
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
11000
135 N (Miss Dutee 2016) - F16
Foxwedge x Miss Dutee
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 3 200 Gns
136 N (Meredith 2016) - M16
Gregorian x Meredith
Bumble Mitchell
ANA IMAZ CECA
1000
137 N (Red Wifey 2016) - M16
Foxwedge x Red Wifey
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
1200
138 N (Ceilidh Band 2016) - F16
Dunaden x Ceilidh Band
Richard Aylward
Racheté 20 000 Gns
139 N (Jadeamie 2016) - M16
Foxwedge x Jadeamie
Oaks Farm Stables
TALLY-HO STUD
16000
140 Mission Boy - M16
Paco Boy x Miss Mission
Oaks Farm Stables
SCUDERIA BLUEBERRY
3000
141 Running Tide - H16
Kyllachy x Miss Bond
Jamie Railton (Agent)
PATRICK DONWORTH
15000
142 Local History - F16
Sepoy x Local Fancy
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
7000
143 Grayling - F16
Sea The Stars x Silver Grey
Ladyswood & Snailwell Stud Ltd.
BALLINROE
18000
144 N (Paximadia 2016) - M16
Sea The Moon x Paximadia
Newpinewood Stables Ltd.
Absent
145 Zugarramurdi - F16
Toronado x Izzy Too
Newpinewood Stables Ltd.
Absent
146 N (Polly Adler 2016) - M16
Farhh x Polly Adler
Furlong Bloodstock
Non vendu
9500
147 N (Zagarock 2016) - M16
Epaulette x Zagarock
Furlong Bloodstock
MARGARET O'TOOLE (IRE)
6000
148 N (Ambonnay 2016) - M16
Arakan x Ambonnay
Oakshott Bloodstock
SJ LEAHY BLOODSTOCK
3000
149 N (Tahfeez 2016) - M16
Helmet x Tahfeez
Kypehall Stables
CLAREMOUNT BLOODSTOCK
25000
150 N (Find The Answer 2016) - M16
Firebreak x Find The Answer
Bearstone Stud
ALLAN BLOODLINES
800
151 N (Tongalooma 2016) - M16
Burwaaz x Tongalooma
Hedgeholme Stud
Absent
152 N (Monda 2016) - M16
Archipenko x Monda
Lanwades Stud
ERMYN LODGE STUD
1000
153 N (Sweet Charlie 2016) - M16
Burwaaz x Sweet Charlie
Houghton Bloodstock
ALLAN BLOODLINES
1000
154 N (College Doll 2016) - F16
Sir Prancealot x College Doll
College Farm Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
155 Dutch Mist - F13
Dutch Art x Solstice
Horse Park Stud, Ireland
BBA IRELAND
42000
156 Gwendolyn - F13
Invincible Spirit x Golden Whip
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
157 Speed Freak - F14
Fastnet Rock x The Thrill Is Gone
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TALLY-HO STUD
27000
158 Ramya - F14
Pivotal x Ebtisama
Shadwell Stud
TH NANOS EPE
10000
159 Alniyat - F14
Sepoy x Agata Laguna
Shadwell Stud
Absent
160 Alquwwa - F14
Teofilo x Al Tamooh
Shadwell Stud
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
2200
161 Natheer - F14
Exchange Rate x Ishraak
Shadwell Stud
Absent
162 Qafza - F14
Kitten'S Joy x Alseera
Shadwell Stud
EACHWAY SL
4000
163 Shoakka - F14
Sepoy x Bakoura
Shadwell Stud
Absent
164 Sulafah - F14
Mawatheeq x Maany
Shadwell Stud
SIMON WEST
11000
165 Kafoo - H13
Dansili x Nidhaal
Shadwell Stud
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
2500
166 Dressed In Fur - F13
Excellent Art x Little Empress
Coulonces Consignment
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
155000
167 Dancealot - F11
Lawman x Dance Of Light
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
100000
168 Ermine And Velvet - F06
Nayef x Ermine
Godolphin
SALCEY FOREST STUD
40000
169 Ajaadat - F12
Shamardal x Taarkod
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
48000
170 Chatterati - F09
Street Cry x Melhor Ainda
Godolphin
JAMIE LLOYD BLOODSTOCK LTD
8000
171 Labise - F11
Azamour x What A Picture
Godolphin
TIM GREDLEY
110000
172 Rosby Waves - F09
Distorted Humor x Windsharp
Godolphin
COMPAS STALLIONS
14000
173 Cape Castle - F11
Cape Cross x Kaabari
Godolphin
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
32000
174 Love Of Dubai - F05
More Than Ready x Diamond Kris
Godolphin
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
26000
175 Regency - H10
Myboycharlie x Velvet Queen
Godolphin
JAMIE LLOYD BLOODSTOCK LTD
36000
176 Tempete - F02
Dubai Millennium x Walesiana
Godolphin
BYERLEY STUD
7000
177 Nessita - F13
Shamardal x Neshla
Godolphin
EBOR BLOODSTOCK
23000
178 Ireland'S Call - F13
Medaglia D'Oro x Magnificent Song
Godolphin
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
32000
179 Up In Lights - F12
Makfi x Spotlight
Godolphin
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
52000
180 Apamurra - F14
Lonhro x Alizes
Godolphin
MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
58000
181 Gmaash - F14
Dubawi x Maids Causeway
Godolphin
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
35000
182 Sea Of Snow - F14
Distorted Humor x Snow Ballerina
Godolphin
Absent
183 Sunlit Forest - F14
Bernardini x Game Face
Godolphin
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
22000
184 Carry A Flame - F14
Frankel x Carisolo
Godolphin
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
23000
185 Mayasa - F13
Iffraaj x Lanzana
Godolphin
JOHN FLINT
25000
186 Howilat - F13
Cape Cross x Vine Street
Godolphin
TAREK ALMABROUK
1500
187 Clear Water - F13
Hard Spun x Storm Lily
Godolphin
MICHAEL WIGHAM
52000
188 Queen'S Dominion - F14
Raven'S Pass x Shieldmaiden
Godolphin
NIZAR ANWAR ABDULJADAYEL
8000
189 Tanaasub - F13
Lope De Vega x Corryvreckan
Godolphin
Absent
190 Winning Return - F14
Exceed And Excel x Vincennes
Godolphin
SACKVILLEDONALD
40000
191 Fancy Day - F14
Shamardal x Tizdubai
Godolphin
WINSTAR FARM LLC
45000
192 Caridade - F14
Medaglia D'Oro x Raffle Ticket
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
20000
193 Beautiful Escape - F14
Elusive Quality x Aviacion
Godolphin
THREE CHIMNEYS BLOODSTOCK
58000
194 Frequential - F14
Dansili x Violante
Godolphin
BBA IRELAND
48000
195 Darma - F12
Acclamation x Dark Dancer
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Absent
196 De Veer Cliffs - F13
Canford Cliffs x Mill Guineas
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Non vendu
11000
197 Rio'S Cliffs - F13
Canford Cliffs x What'S Up Pussycat
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Non vendu
14000
198 Lovely Story - F11
Cape Cross x Hush Money
The Croft Stables (S. Durack)
Absent
199 Petticoated Pirate - F13
Bahamian Bounty x Rosy Alexander
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
IPPOSTRONG
5000
200 Ribbing - F13
Distorted Humor x Contentious
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
WINSTAR FARM LLC
50000
201 Tell A Story - F13
Dutch Art x Ghenwah
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
STAVLOI CHRINAT
8500
202 Prufrock - F14
Roderic O'Connor x Indaba
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
EMERALD BLOODSTOCK
6000
203 White Royale - F14
Speightstown x Sweet Hope
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
6000
204 Shadele - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Zadalla
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
MICHAEL ROOS
3500
205 Ettu - F14
Excelebration x Tragic Moment
Shalfleet Stables (J. Noseda)
HORIZON BLOODSTOCK FRANCE
30000
206 Harlequin Rose - F14
Dutch Art x Miss Chaussini
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
5000
207 Sund City - F13
Turtle Bowl x Calithea
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
P O'ROURKE
13000
208 Bataka - F14
Mount Nelson x Dominica
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
GG BLOODSTOCK AND RACING
3500
209 Tanksalot - F14
Sir Prancealot x Pearly Brooks
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
HELER JOSE FARIA PEREIRA
3000
210 Right Rebel - F12
Cockney Rebel x Right Rave
Cavendish Stables (A. Bailey)
Non vendu
7500
211 Hollywood Style - F14
Royal Applause x Brazilian Style
Lower Coombe Stables (W. Knight)
Absent
212 Apphia - F14
High Chaparral x Mixed Blessing
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Absent
213 Xylophone - F14
Medicean x Piano
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Absent
214 Absolute Blast - F12
Kodiac x Perfect Fun
Hetland Hill Stables (I. Jardine)
Absent
215 Dreaming Of Paris - F14
Oasis Dream x Parisi
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
25000
216 Sun Angel - F14
Sir Prancealot x Fuerta Ventura
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TALLY-HO STUD
34000
217 N (Sister Sylvia 2014) - F14
Dream Ahead x Sister Sylvia
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
Absent
218 Russian Radiance - F12
Paco Boy x Russian Ruby
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
RON CHARLES
18000
219 Implausible - F14
Royal Applause x Tease
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
Absent
220 Magic Mirror - F13
Dutch Art x Balatoma
Fairspear Racing Stables (M. G. Rimell)
Absent
221 Crystallographer - F13
Big Bad Bob x Desert Alchemy
DML Racing
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
6500
222 Circulate - F14
Dutch Art x Royal Whisper
Tom Clover Racing LLP
Absent
223 N (Beautiful Hill 2014) - F14
Canford Cliffs x Beautiful Hill
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Absent
224 N (Dhamma 2014) - F14
Rip Van Winkle x Dhamma
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
WITOLD MIEDZIANOWSKI
4200
225 N (Jasmick 2014) - F14
Pastoral Pursuits x Jasmick
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
PETER LUNDBERG
2500
226 Justice - F13
Lawman x Sheboygan
Sherwood Stables (J. Santos)
DE BURGH EQUINE
1700
227 Firgrove Bridge - H12
Dandy Man x Over Rating
Frost Racing Ltd.
Absent
228 Rail Dancer - H12
Rail Link x Mara Dancer
Ashleigh House Stables (R. Rowe)
Absent
229 Whip Up A Frenzy - M12
Vale Of York x Answer Do
Ashleigh House Stables (R. Rowe)
Absent
230 N (Twilight Belle 2014) - M14
Zebedee x Twilight Belle
Houghton Bloodstock
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
1000
231 Sierra Law - M13
Lawman x Serrenia
Roy Kvisla
GARY RYAN
7000
232 Tough Call - M12
Iffraaj x Pivotal'S Princess
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
PES DINO
800
233 Bolt Phantom - H14
Exchange Rate x Miss Liberty
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
DUTCH MASTER STABLES
8500
234 So Much Fun - F13
Iffraaj x Seminole Lass
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
HUGO MERRY BLOODSTOCK
6500
235 Amor Invicto - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Love In The Mist
Kubler Racing
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
800
236 Rebel State - H13
Zoffany x Stately Princess
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
JEDD O'KEEFE
6500
237 Bernardo O'Reilly - H14
Intikhab x Baldovina
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
238 Bo Selecta - M14
Dream Ahead x Chicane
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
239 Lobster Cocktail - M13
Footstepsinthesand x Sanpala
Ed Walker Racing
SCD CUSCHIERI
10000
240 Bakerloo - H14
Teofilo x Looby Loo
Ed Walker Racing
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
7000
241 Dark Titan - H14
Sepoy x Kournikova
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
242 Haddeya - F14
Poet'S Voice x Sakhya
Ed Walker Racing
GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA SLNE
2500
243 Smokethatthunders - H10
Elusive City x Zinstar
James Unett Racing
Absent
244 Clary - F10
Clodovil x Kibarague
James Unett Racing
HARRY MCGEE
4000
245 Arize - F13
Approve x Raise
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
JIM BOYLE RACING
10000
246 Seaview - F14
Harbour Watch x Welanga
Averham Park Stables (D. Brown)
Racheté 7 500 Gns
247 Major Ben - M13
Major Cadeaux x La Jwaab
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
Absent
248 Gracious Tom - M14
Roderic O'Connor x Bigalo'S Laura B
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
ABDULAZIZ AJ AL QALLAF
12000
249 Nuzha - F14
Mayson x Always On My Mind
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
KAREN GEORGE (P.S.)
5000
250 Dr Drey - M13
Bahamian Bounty x Mount Lavinia
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
DANIEL CAMPBELL
1000
251 Gentleman Giles - M14
Dutch Art x Sularina
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
PAOLO FAVERO
8000
252 La Manga - F13
Kodiac x Good Shot Noreen
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
MARIA XANTAHI
1700
253 Chez Moi - F14
Pour Moi x Supercharged
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
WB POLO (P.S.)
800
254 Secret Dragon - F14
Dragon Pulse x Ra Hydee
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
THOMAS BURGIN
2000
255 Transcendence - F14
Arcano x Cover Girl
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
CORMAC MCCORMACK BLOODSTOCK
40000
256 Desert Capella - H14
Dubawi x Crystal Capella
The Southcourt Stud
Absent
257 Staar - M14
Sea The Stars x Bitooh
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
258 Sassoferrato - H14
Zoffany x Jacquotte
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
12000
259 Ballylare - M13
Mullionmileanhour x Retainage
Clear Height Stables (L. Carter)
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
9000
260 Pearl Spectre - H11
Street Cry x Dark Sky
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
Non vendu
29000
261 Medicean Queen - F11
Medicean x Qui Moi
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
BBA IRELAND
2000
262 My Mistress - F12
Mastercraftsman x Majestic Eviction
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
SCD CUSCHIERI
2000
263 Playful Dude - H13
Drosselmeyer x Choice Play
Racefield Stables (P. McEntee)
SCD CUSCHIERI
7000
264 Fear The Fury - M14
Elusive Quality x O Beautiful
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
265 Clanvellyn - F14
Hellvelyn x Clancassie
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
266 Rita'S Girl - F14
Harbour Watch x Brazilian Breeze
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
TORBEN CHRISTENSEN
2000
267 Burning Desire - H11
Galileo x Flames
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
268 Admiralty Arch - H14
Archipenko x Aldeburgh Music
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
269 Fast Play - F12
Fast Company x Akariyda
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
CONOR DORE
8500
270 Jimenez - M13
Acclamation x Fritta Mista
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
HUGO MERRY BLOODSTOCK
26000
271 Abundant Courage - H14
Zebedee x Dane Thyme
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
6000
272 Young Officer - M14
Fast Company x Sara Mana Mou
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
273 Shiloh - F14
Poet'S Voice x Loveable
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
PAOLO FAVERO
2000
274 Counter Spirit - F14
Invincible Spirit x Counterclaim
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
Absent
275 Quick Artist - F14
Dutch Art x Excellerator
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
MARIO PEREZ
5000
276 Sky Ballerina - F14
Makfi x Maid In Heaven
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
16000
277 Flower Of Love - F13
Poet'S Voice x Fragrancy
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
JIRI DRAG
48000
278 Palenville - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Faithful Duchess
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
GRANT TUER
6000
279 Kensington Star - M13
Pivotal x Wild Silk
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
BOBBY O'RYAN/KEITH DAGLEISH
6000
280 Wasseem - M13
Approve x Vintage Escape
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
DUTCH MASTER STABLES
8500
281 Callmebob - M14
Big Bad Bob x Matula
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
PAOLO FAVERO
5000
282 Poet'S Charm - M14
Poet'S Voice x Antillia
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
MARTIN HILL RACING
8500
283 Bocelli - H14
Poet'S Voice x Indian Love Bird
Calne Stables (S. Crisford)
B & P BLOODSTOCK
800
284 Song Of Shadows - H13
Invincible Spirit x Lyrique
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
285 Let'S Twist - H12
Piccolo x Takes Two To Tango
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
KRISTIN STUBBS
7500
286 Something Lucky - M12
Clodovil x Lucky Leigh
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
DANIEL STEELE RACING
6000
287 Top Of The Bank - H13
Piccolo x America Lontana
Beverley House Stables, Malton (Miss K. Stubbs)
KRISTIN STUBBS
8500
288 Heavensfield - F13
Motivator x Astrodiva
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
FIRMA DE KERN
2500
289 Sweeping Beauty - F13
Authorized x Brushing
Frankland Lodge (M. H. Tompkins)
SJ HUMPHREY
12000
290 Wild Shot - H14
So You Think x Highland Shot
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
MICHAEL WIGHAM
12000
291 Penny Green - F14
Halling x Penelewey
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
WOODPARK FURNITURE
4500
292 Divine Prince - H13
Apotheosis x Pringipessa's Way
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
293 Dancing Rainbow - F13
Tiantai x Rainbow Way
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
Absent
294 Equinette - F13
Equiano x Rougette
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
CATRIDGE FARM STUD
6500
295 My Lady Marie - F14
Bated Breath x Poppo'S Song
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
JUAN CARLOS CID
5000
296 Poyle Vinnie - H10
Piccolo x Poyle Dee Dee
Castle View Stud
Absent
297 Amathyst - F14
Bahamian Bounty x Wish You Luck
Castle View Stud
Non vendu
7500
298 Make Memories - M14
Street Cry x Winter Memories
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
9000
299 Vivian Ward - F14
Kyllachy x Al Joudha
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
NATALINO URRACI
3000
300 Beachcomber - M14
Bernardini x Magnificent Song
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
301 Havildar - H14
Sepoy x Our Faye
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
PANAGIOTIS THEOLOGOU
4500
302 London Gazette - M14
Lonhro x Alittlebitearly
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
303 Naab - M14
Siyouni x Magdala
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
FAP SYNDICATE
27000
304 Rothenburg - M14
Street Cry x Rcuandry
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
305 Touchette - F14
New Approach x Isobel Archer
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
306 Born Legend - M14
Born To Sea x Hallowed Park
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
307 Garter - F13
Fastnet Rock x Princess Iris
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
34000
308 Jailawi - H11
Iffraaj x Tortue
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
KUBLER RACING
16000
309 Ban Shoof - H13
Shirocco x Pasithea
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
GL MOORE RACING
13000
310 Possible Future - M13
Compton Place x Lalectra
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
GARY RYAN
3000
311 Thahab Ifraj - M13
Frozen Power x Penny Rouge
Grange House Stables (I. Mohammed)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
15000
312 Rebel Lightning - H13
Zebedee x Bellechance
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
313 Sir Theodore - H13
Arcano x Key Rose
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
FRANK BRIESKORN
3500
314 Rebel Surge - F13
Kodiac x Face The Storm
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
315 Wonderful Life - F13
Canford Cliffs x Feeling Wonderful
Albert House Stables (R. Spencer)
Racheté 1 800 Gns
316 Dream Farr - M13
Dream Ahead x French Lady
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
317 Fastnet Blast - H13
Fastnet Rock x Bright Bank
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
318 Hermeneutics - H14
Scat Daddy x Rosangela
Ed Walker Racing
ABDUL AL QALLAF
6500
319 Nastenka - F14
Aussie Rules x Nezhenka
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
320 Summersault - H11
Footstepsinthesand x Sumingasefa
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
EMANOUIL XYNIDIS
4000
321 Brother In Arms - H14
Kodiac x Cool Cousin
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Absent
322 Marquee Club - M14
Sixties Icon x Rose Cheval
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
Racheté 25 000 Gns
323 Wentwell Yesterday - M14
Kodiac x Roisin's Star
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
TH NANOS EPE
8500
324 Heads You Win - F13
Compton Place x Miss Rimex
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
TAREQ AL MAZEEDI (P.S.)
8000
325 Tea At The Ritz - F14
Elzaam x Noble View
The Old Malthouse (J. Osborne)
VASOS VASILIOU
6500
326 Southern Strife - H11
Dubawi x Savannah Belle
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
HERNANDO JOSE FREITAS SALGADO
800
327 White Flag - F11
Sakhee'S Secret x Rainbow Spectrum
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
1000
328 Warm Words - F14
Poet'S Voice x Limber Up
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
12000
329 Dream Reversion - M14
Oasis Dream x Last Second
Manor House Stables LLP (T. Dascombe)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
11000
330 Enmeshing - H13
Mastercraftsman x Yacht Club
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
TOM MALONE / ALEX DUNNE
14500
331 Mac'S Kyllachy - M14
Kyllachy x Folly Lodge
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
SAAD AL JALLAL
8500
332 Bellevarde - F14
Kodiac x Pearl Mountain
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
RICHARD PRICE
8500
333 Tegara - F13
Hard Spun x Damaniyat Girl
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
48000
334 Fredricka - F11
Assertive x Vintage Steps
Mr R. Hull
Non vendu
8500
335 Arrowzone - M11
Iffraaj x Donna Giovanna
Mr R. Hull
FROST RACING
9000
336 He'S No Saint - H11
Dutch Art x Stellar Brilliant
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
337 Oak Bluffs - H11
Royal Applause x Key Stage
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PAOLO FAVERO
1500
338 Hold On Magnolia - H13
Monsieur Bond x Mawjoodah
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ROCKING HORSE STABLES
6000
339 L'Apogee - M13
Rip Van Winkle x Pappas Ruby
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PAOLO FAVERO
6500
340 Come On Percy - M14
Sir Percy x Collette's Choice
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
DUTCH MASTER STABLES
5500
341 Galahad - H14
Sir Prancealot x Miss Mediator
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PAOLO FAVERO
6000
342 Our Boy John - M14
Dandy Man x Jina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
DURANT RACING STABLES AB
3500
343 Western Presence - M14
Sleeping Indian x Mawjoodah
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
EMANOUIL XYNIDIS
5000
344 Shabeeh - M14
Raven'S Pass x Mid Mon Lady
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
PADDY BARRY BLOODSTOCK/ABDULLAH AL-OTAIBI
15000
345 Dance Dan Dan - M14
Danehill Dancer x Justly Royal
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
PAOLO FAVERO
6000
346 Jessica Jo - F13
Mastercraftsman x Naomh Geileis
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
PAOLO FAVERO
3500
347 Nothing Compares - F14
Harbour Watch x Endorsement
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
Absent
348 Snobbery - M13
Duke Of Marmalade x Boast
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
CARL LLEWELLYN
31000
349 Tambour - H13
Notnowcato x Tamso
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
BOBBY O'RYAN/KEITH DAGLEISH
2500
350 Abaad - M14
Bated Breath x Condition
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
AHMAD ALOTAIBI
16000
351 Fashion Business - H14
Frankel x Icon Project
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
352 Nuncio - H14
Authorized x Sweet Pilgrim
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
Absent
353 Magique Touch - F14
Equiano x Lavinia'S Grace
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
NIZAR ANWAR ABULJADAYEL
15000
354 Pobbles - F14
Medicean x Oystermouth
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
9000
355 Winter Spice - H11
Verglas x Summer Spice
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
SAM THOMAS / MARCUS COLLIE
9000
356 Mister Freeze - M14
Frozen Power x Beacon Of Hope
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
PATRICK R CHAMINGS
10000
357 Washington Blue - F14
Rip Van Winkle x Powder Blue
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
Absent
358 Cash In Mind - H11
Creachadoir x Dynamic Dream
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
GREENROAD BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
25000
359 Dandyman Port - F14
Dandy Man x Fillthegobletagain
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
ANDY COSIAS
75000
360 Snan - H13
High Chaparral x Slow Sand
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
FRANK BRIESKORN
4000
361 Aguerooo - M13
Monsieur Bond x Vision Of Peace
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
OLLIE PEARS/ONTOAWINNER
26000
362 In The Red - H13
Elusive Pimpernel x Roses From Ridey
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
LIBERTY STABLES
27000
363 Polymnia - F13
Poet'S Voice x Lucky Token
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
18000
364 Sadhbh - F14
Lilbourne Lad x Stoney Cove
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JOHN FLINT
5000
365 Suffragette City - F14
Dragon Pulse x Queen Of Stars
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BALLYLINCH STUD
18000
366 Varun'S Bride - F14
Lawman x Belgique
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
367 Rivellino - M10
Invincible Spirit x Brazilian Bride
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
ADRIAN MCGUINESS (P.S.)
15000
368 Moondyne Joe - H13
Bushranger x Golden Shine
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MARK PATTINSON
4000
369 Upgrade - M14
Excelebration x Pinch of Posh
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
26000
370 Bingo George - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Kalleidoscope
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
371 Diamond Kut - H13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Diamond Line
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
BOBBY O'RYAN/JAMES NASH
28000
372 Iberica Road - H13
Quality Road x Field of Clover
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
GRANT TUER
10000
373 Kingston Kurrajong - M13
Authorized x Kingston Acacia
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK
37000
374 Kingston Malaleuca - H14
Dream Ahead x Kingston Acacia
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
STAVLOI CHRINAT
1800
375 Kingston Tasmania - H14
Kheleyf x Derartu
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ABDUL AL QALLAF
1200
376 Stag Party - M14
Thewayyouare x Betrothed
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
JULIA BROOKE RACING
2000
377 George Boole - M14
Art Connoisseur x Valbonne
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
KERR & CO (P.S.)
60000
378 Sometimes A Fox - H14
Foxwedge x Crooked Wood
Highfort Stables, Ireland (J. Murphy)
Non vendu
48000
379 Dutch Golden Age - H12
Kodiac x Magic Melody
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Absent
380 Al Yarmouk - M14
Holy Roman Emperor x Disco Volante
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
26000
381 Cyrus Dallin - M14
Roderic O'Connor x Munaawashat
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
WILLIAM R MUIR
30000
382 Von Blucher - M13
Zoffany x Tropical Lady
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JOHN DANCE/SALCEY FOREST STUD
95000
383 Oxford Thinking - M14
Holy Roman Emperor x Larceny
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
BROADHURST AGENCY
23000
384 Shamrokh - M14
Invincible Spirit x Alshakr
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
Absent
385 The Amber Fort - M14
Elusive Quality x Unreachable
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
JASON KELLY
16000
386 Vantage Point - M14
Galileo x Adoration
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
60000
387 Dream Waltz - F14
Oasis Dream x Valentine Waltz
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
BROADHURST AGENCY
105000
388 Lenoire - F14
Galileo x Latice
Clarehaven Stables (J. Gosden)
WILLIAM JOHNSTONE
48000
389 Espresso Freddo - M14
Fast Company x Spring Bouquet
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
22000
390 Melodine - F14
Archipenko x Monda
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
391 Miss Mirabeau - F14
Oasis Dream x Miss Corniche
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
392 Scala Regia - F14
Kyllachy x Caprarola
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
393 Forewarning - H14
Cacique x Buffering
Juddmonte Farms
SUSAN CORBETT
5000
394 Stormy Air - H14
Bated Breath x Love The Rain
Juddmonte Farms
CDS BLOODSTOCK
4000
395 Defence Counsel - M14
Afleet Alex x Faraway Flower
Juddmonte Farms
ALLAN BLOODLINES
6000
396 Draw Swords - M14
Dansili x Sacred Shield
Juddmonte Farms
HAMAD ALJEHANI
52000
397 Impart - M14
Oasis Dream x Disclose
Juddmonte Farms
JASON KELLY
14000
398 Turnabout - H14
Oasis Dream x Casual
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
399 Cubism - M14
Speightstown x Treat Gently
Juddmonte Farms
BJORN WESTLUND
14000
400 Body Armour - M14
First Defence x Willstar
Juddmonte Farms
CDS BLOODSTOCK
6000
401 Piaffe - F14
Successful Appeal x Palisade
Juddmonte Farms
JAMIE LLOYD BLOODSTOCK LTD
21000
402 Imperial City - F14
City Zip x Imperial Pippin
Juddmonte Farms
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
6000
403 Delta Dreamer - F14
Oasis Dream x Kilo Alpha
Juddmonte Farms
GLENVILLE BLOODSTOCK
40000
404 Avocet - F13
Artie Schiller x Striking Example
Juddmonte Farms
PETER FOSTER
6000
405 Freediver - F14
Bated Breath x Grand Coral
Juddmonte Farms
EMMA BERRY
1500
406 Gianetta - F14
First Defence x Costume
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
9000
407 Roseland - F14
First Defence x Aviate
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
5500
408 Dervish - H14
Cacique x Doggerbank
Bedford House Stables (L. Cumani)
Absent
409 Imprison - H13
Sea The Stars x Lockup
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
B MURPHY
12500
410 Dandy Flame - H14
Dandy Man x Nouveau Riche
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
Absent
411 Red Gunner - M14
Oasis Dream x Blue Maiden
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
JASON KELLY
28000
412 Distorted Approach - F14
New Approach x Punita
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas)
RACHID BROTHERS
10000
413 Paris Magic - H13
Champs Elysees x Belgooree
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
CAMILLA RONDANI
12000
414 Garam - F14
Pivotal x Coy
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Absent
415 Anythingtoday - M14
Zoffany x Corking
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Absent
416 Dream Factory - M13
Manduro x Istishaara
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
417 Hyperfocus - M14
Intense Focus x Jouel
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Absent
418 Misty Lord - M13
Lilbourne Lad x Misty Night
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JAMIE LLOYD
14000
419 Vettori Rules - H13
Aussie Rules x Vettori Loose
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
420 Roman Navigator - M14
Henrythenavigator x Lollina Paulina
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
421 Sliceoflife - H14
Sayif x Cherrego
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
STONEEYE APS
15000
422 Star General - M14
Galileo x Sweet Cecily
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
CDS BLOODSTOCK
13000
423 N (Raihana 2013) - F13
Cape Cross x Raihana
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
JOSEPH BURKE BLOODSTOCK
9000
424 Solo Hunter - M11
Sleeping Indian x Night Owl
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
Absent
425 Midnight Whistler - H12
Henrythenavigator x Ball Gown
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
DERMOT FARRINGTON
5000
426 Mystical Spirit - H12
Spirit One x Miss Maguilove
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
ADRIAN MCGUINESS
12000
427 Consulting - M13
Kyllachy x Doctor'S Note
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
THOMAS MORLEY
21000
428 Phileas Fogg - H13
Arcano x Ava'S World
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
DANIELE FURI
1000
429 Vanderbilt - H14
Intense Focus x Star of The West
Sefton Lodge Stables (M. Meade)
HAMISH MACAULEY/DENIS HOGAN
10000
430 American History - M14
High Chaparral x Spinning Time
Jamie Railton (Agent)
WILLIAM R MUIR
30000
431 Revel - H14
Makfi x Cecily
Jamie Railton (Agent)
STUART WILLIAMS
24000
432 State Residence - M14
Arcano x Sugar Blossom
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
15000
433 Aqshion Stations - M14
Aqlaam x Shersha
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
DJ OSEMAN
4500
434 Dolly Dimples - F14
Sir Percy x Brave Mave
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
JESUS LOPEZ
4000
435 General Hazard - M13
Cacique x In The Soup
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
20000
436 Elementary - H14
Exceed And Excel x Humdrum
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
23000
437 Preobrajenska - F14
Paco Boy x Unex Mona Lisa
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
Absent
438 On The Bill - M13
Kyllachy x Secret Flame
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ABU RKAIEK ABD HALIL
7000
439 Magdalene Fox - M14
Foxwedge x Malelane
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
DEVIS GRILLI
14500
440 Oceanus - H14
Born To Sea x Alkhawarah
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
JULIA FEILDEN
10000
441 Ode To Paris - M14
Poet'S Voice x Dream Belle
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ROBERTO ODDO
6000
442 Moamar - M14
Sepoy x Palitana
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
C GORDON-WATSON BLOODSTOCK
28000
443 Booshbash - F14
Dark Angel x Surrey Storm
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
LAWRENCE AP EKE
11000
444 Marwa - F14
Exceed And Excel x La Cucina
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
80000
445 Gorokai - M13
Kodiac x Damask
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
ABDULLAH SALMAN HAMOUD ALSABAH
13000
446 Baikonyr - M14
Sir Percy x Balatoma
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Non vendu
9500
447 Brittanic - M14
Excelebration x Fountain Of Peace
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
448 Gunmaker - M14
Canford Cliffs x Can Dance
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
449 Temir Kazyk - M14
Oasis Dream x Tingling
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
450 Going Up - M13
Duke Of Marmalade x Guilia
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
Racheté 20 000 Gns
451 Noble Act - F13
Kyllachy x Noble Desert
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
PHILIP MCENTEE
7500
452 Nostalgie - F14
Archipenko x Neige D'Antan
Chestnut Tree Stables (Rae Guest)
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
14000
453 Miracle Ninetynine - H12
Big Bad Bob x Scrumptious
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
Absent
454 Arosha - F14
Cape Cross x Analysis
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
G MULLINS
9500
455 Just Us Two - M12
Royal Applause x Sarah'S First
Robert Cowell Racing
THOMAS MORLEY
22000
456 Golden Opportunity - M14
Kheleyf x Golden Waters
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SCUDERIA EMME INTERNATIONAL
21000
457 Pivotal Motion - M14
Pivotal x Najam
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ELIAS KRITIKOS
7000
458 Serenade The Stars - M14
Sea The Stars x Silent Serenade
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
459 Shining Valley - M14
Clodovil x Shining Vale
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
VANESSA JOHNSON
2000
460 Awaayil - F14
Iffraaj x Lady Pitrizza
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ALSHALAHI STABLE
7000
461 Ninety Years Young - H14
Paco Boy x Lady of Windsor
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
HAMOOD AL SHEMALI
10000
462 Bush House - H14
Canford Cliffs x Magena
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Absent
463 Francis Xavier - M14
High Chaparral x Missionary Hymn
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
Absent
464 Solar Deity - M09
Exceed And Excel x Dawn Raid
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
Absent
465 Whirlwind Romance - F14
Canford Cliffs x Tencarola
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
GLEN EDDERY
2000
466 Dolphin Village - M10
Cape Cross x Reform Act
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
SHAUN HARRIS
14000
467 Cat Royale - M13
Lilbourne Lad x Call This Cat
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
JOHN BUTLER RACING/WHITEROK
8000
468 Aventus - M14
Zebedee x Irish Design
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
PAOLO FAVERO
5000
469 Bold - H12
Oasis Dream x Minority
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
15000
470 Plus Night - M13
Exceed And Excel x Two Pass
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
471 Bay Of Angels - F14
Dark Angel x Shehira
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ALLAN BLOODLINES
2000
472 Geraldine - F14
Royal Applause x Golden Whip
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
SCD CUSCHIERI
15000
473 Bazzat - M13
Roderic O'Connor x Compradore
John Stocker
WOODPARK FURNITURE
4000
474 Zain Emperor - M13
Holy Roman Emperor x Love Thirty
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Non vendu
28000
475 Desert Mark - M14
Approve x Profound Emotion
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
LUKE MCJANNET
14000
476 Mezyan - F14
Acclamation x Queen Of Carthage
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
MASSIMILIANO ADAMANTI
4000
477 Piazon - H11
Striking Ambition x Colonel's Daughter
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Absent
478 Marshal Dan Troop - M13
Lawman x Corrozal
Cadland Cottage Stables (R. Brisland)
DURANT RACING STABLES AB
6000
479 Bruny Island - M14
Bahamian Bounty x Prianca
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
CHARLIE FELLOWES RACING
8500
480 Crystal Stanza - M14
Poet'S Voice x Clear Impression
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
STAVLOI DELTA KOPELOUZOS
7000
481 Sentinel - M14
Sepoy x Baralinka
St Gatien Cottage Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
482 Haabis - H13
Super Saver x Raise Fee
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
Absent
483 Zoffany Bay - H14
Zoffany x Trois Graces
Linden Lodge Stables (G. Peckham)
Absent
484 Doneraile - H14
Requinto x Yaky Romani
Robert Eddery Racing
Non vendu
485 Bedazzling Lady - F13
Zebedee x Malta
Robert Eddery Racing
JAN BODKER SORENSEN
1200
486 Treasure Realm - H14
Kendargent x Rose Du Roi
George Scott Racing
Absent
487 Pourquoi Moi - F13
Multiplex x Sweet Applause
George Scott Racing
Absent
488 Love Not War - F14
Sepoy x Jumeirah Palm
George Scott Racing
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot