Chaser Day Paray-le-Monialle 16/06/2017

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Filante Allen - F15
Khalkevi x Atacames
VAGNE Bruno
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C
2 Falkoline - F15
Balko x Ugoline
GIETHLEN Laure & Didier
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
2
3 Fin Du Match - F15
Poliglote x Onde De Choc
HARAS DE ST VOIR
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
3
4 Freedom Du Fenoir - F15
Saddler Maker x Quadanse
EARL Domaine du Fenoir
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C
5 Fleur De L'Isle - F15
Network x Taiga De L'Isle
JOUBERT Patrick
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
1
6 Face A Face - F15
Network x Une Deux Trois
DOMENJOUD Antoine
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C
7 Free Allen - F15
Lord Du Sud x Quismaelle
VAGNE Bruno
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
2
8 Farce Et Attrape - F15
Tirwanako x Ombre Jaune
PALLOT Marie
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
8
9 Foreine Vauzelle - F15
Lord Du Sud x Laureine
BEAUDOT Danielle
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C
10 Fee De Touzaine - F15
Legolas x Reine De Touzaine
SCEA JANDARD
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C
11 Fidgie - F15
Indian Daffodil x Academie
RAQUIN Etienne
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
1
12 FANTAISY COLLONGES - F15
Lord Du Sud x Tolede Collonges
GAEC DELORME
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C
13 Foudre Du Fenoir - F15
Racinger x Nerolie
EARL Domaine du Fenoir
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
N.C
14 Fleur De Cotte - F15
Lord Du Sud x Lune De Cotte
RICHARDOT Georges
2 Ans Aqps Femelles
3
15 Walk The Walk - F15
Walk In The Park x Ryde
HARAS DE FAYDEAU
2 Ans Ps Femelles
1 - Champion
16 La Kalici Forlonge - F15
Cokoriko x Belle Du Brizais
NOIROT Pierre
2 Ans Ps Femelles
4
17 Formule Un - F15
Coastal Path x More Fun
HARAS DE ST VOIR
2 Ans Ps Femelles
2
18 Zainie Diva - F15
Youmzain x Dispol Diva
BENTLEY Karen
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
19 Secret Gem - F15
Secret Singer x Perlieglote
RIGHI Claude
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
20 Netoise - F15
Saonois x Netova
BENTLEY Karen
2 Ans Ps Femelles
3
21 Voix Romaine - F15
Cokoriko x Voix Du Coeur
DENIS Joël
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
22 Fortuna De St Jean - F15
Legolas x Saramix St Jean
PERRICARD Gérald
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
23 Felabela De Stjean - F15
Legolas x Pretiyka
PERRICARD Gérald
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
24 Flush De Leap - F15
Cokoriko x Fairyleap
BORDAT Martine
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
25 La Pepita - F15
Pedro The Great x Massagena
SAMBARDIER Elisabeth
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
26 Fairlady Aristo - F15
Vespone x tequila aristo
REYMOND Dominique
2 Ans Ps Femelles
Absent
27 Fan Fan La Tulipe - H15
Cokoriko x Tinapalo
BERGER Jean-Louis
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
2
28 Fou Allier - H15
Saddex x Vodka Du Montceau
BERGER Sébastien
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
N.C
29 Festin Collonges - H15
Secret Singer x Miss Collonges
GAEC DELORME
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
3
30 Forban De Cotte - H15
Lord Du Sud x Vahine De Cotte
RICHARDOT Georges
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
N.C
31 Flairon - H15
Khalkevi x Preuve D'Amour
Elevage du Champ de la Croix
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
1
32 Fitness Du Sud - M15
Lord Du Sud x Rosalba
DELABAYS Bertrand
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
N.C
33 Fin Bourgogne - H15
Khalkevi x Vieilles Vignes
PROST Jean-Marie
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
N.C
34 Falco De Fangey - M15
Lord Du Sud x Oree Des Bocages
SALCE Enio
2 Ans Aqps Mâles
Absent
35 Sky Full Of Stars - M15
Desir D'Un Soir x Night Lady
RIGHI Claude
2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C
36 Brindargent - H15
Cokoriko x Royale Itaparica
DENIS Joël
2 Ans Ps Mâles
2
37 Westeros - H15
Lord Du Sud x Breche De Boitron
JOMAIN Magaly
2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C
38 Kap Love - H15
Kapgarde x Net Lovely
JOUBERT Patrick
2 Ans Ps Mâles
1 - Champion Suprême
39 Fandango De Chanay - H15
Lord Du Sud x Isle De Reve
BERGER Sébastien
2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C
40 Adrimel - M15
Tirwanako x Irise De Gene
RAQUIN Etienne
2 Ans Ps Mâles
3
41 Crack Du Sud - H15
Lord Du Sud x Passy Auteuil
RAQUIN Etienne
2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C
42 First De Prairie - H15
Tirwanako x Victoir De Prairie
Earl de la Licorne
2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C
43 Altier Ego - H15
Legolas x Color Purple
RIGHI Claude
2 Ans Ps Mâles
N.C
44 Amazonya - F16
Zanzibari x Hahyasi
COUTRE Chystelle
Yearling
2
45 Eden Royale - F16
Khalkevi x ENKELLIE ROYALE
MANGOTE Thierry
Yearling
Absent
46 Estalina - F16
Kapgarde x Elsamoon
RAQUIN Etienne
Yearling
Absent
47 Grande Lady - F16
Kapgarde x Alize Du Berlais
QUESNY André
Yearling
1 - Champion Suprême
48 Galante De Ronay - F16
Lord Du Sud x Miss Du Seuil
GORDAT Gérard
Yearling
N.C
49 Wahida - F16
Walk In The Park x Ambacity
Elevage du Champ de la Croix
Yearling
3
50 Loona Spigao - F16
Loup Breton x Oona Fair
SAMBARDIER Elisabeth
Yearling
4
51 Gelboe De Chanay - F16
Rail Link x Rose Celebre
RAQUIN Etienne
Yearling
Absent
52 Garde Sans - F16
Saddler Maker x Fairyleap
BORDAT Martine
Yearling
Absent
53 GOLD LINK - H
Rail Link x Une De Montot
LAMBOROT Jean-François
Yearling
N.C
54 Gin Coco - H16
Cokoriko x Qlementine
GIETHLEN Laure & Didier
Yearling
1
55 Golfynger - H16
Laverock x Sophyca
du JONCHAY Michel
Yearling
Absent
56 Gris Gris Top - H16
Gris De Gris x Tiptop Hugaux
QUESNY André
Yearling
N.C
57 Kapulko - M16
Lord Du Sud x Gazou Davrill
HUET Maurice
Yearling
N.C
58 GATSBABY - H16
Apsis x Shahyasi
Antoine Gronfier Bloodstock
Yearling
Absent
59 Glorious - M16
Khalkevi x Infancy
COUTRE Chystelle
Yearling
N.C
60 Garou Paulet - M16
Alanadi x DIALGA
RIFFAUD Jean-Louis
Yearling
Absent
61 Brenus D'Artaix - H16
Air Chief Marshal x Lignerolles
DURAND Huguette
Yearling
2
62 Babouchky - H16
American Post x Pacyfika
du JONCHAY Michel
Yearling
Absent
63 Sud Rock - M16
Lord Du Sud x Rocheline
HUET Maurice
Yearling
N.C
64 Galio De Fangey - H16
Tiger Groom x Oree Des Bocages
SALCE Enio
Yearling
Absent
65 Garanti Or - H16
Nidor x Verybella
BLANCHARD Jacqueline
Yearling
3
66 Honey Moon - F17
Kamsin x Summernight Love
BORDAT Martine
Foals Femelles
1 - Champion
67 Bien Pensee - F17
American Post x Spirituelle
HARAS des Preux
Foals Femelles
N.C
68 Hola Klass - F17
Lauro x BELLA C
NICCO Béatrice
Foals Femelles
N.C
69 Hortitza - F17
Saddler Maker x Urane De Ferbet
DUMONT Ivan
Foals Femelles
4
70 Veille De Chasse - F17
Cokoriko x Bete De Scene
COZENOT Sandra
Foals Femelles
N.C
71 Hasta La Victoria - F17
American Post x Vadanse
DUCRET Benoit
Foals Femelles
N.C
72 Havane Collonges - F17
Coastal Path x Tamise Collonges
GAEC DELORME
Foals Femelles
N.C
73 Hirondelle De Joie - F17
Gris De Gris x promesse de joie
BERNADON Jacqueline
Foals Femelles
N.C
74 Hestia De Thaix - F17
Racinger x Jaka De Thaix
DELABAYS Bertrand
Foals Femelles
N.C
75 Qualine Du Maquis - F17
Joshua Tree x Video Rock
RAQUIN Etienne
Foals Femelles
3
76 Hirondelle De Guye - F17
Tiger Groom x Kasibelle De Guye
DELORME Gérard & Vincent
Foals Femelles
2
77 Hamamelis - F17
Diamond Boy x Gwaien
DENIS Joël
Foals Femelles
N.C
78 N (Hahyasi 2017) - F17
Saddler Maker x Hahyasi
COUTRE Ghislain
Foals Femelles
Absent
79 Honda Collonges - F17
Tiger Groom x Senorita Collonges
GAEC DELORME
Foals Femelles
1
81 N(Anabella De Thaix 2017) - F17
Rail Link x ANABELLE DE THAIX
DESCHARMES Frédéric
Foals Femelles
Absent
82 Hotesse Des Grainetieres - F17
Lord Du Sud x Dame Du Parc
DUSSABLY Jean-Marc
Foals Femelles
N.C
83 N (Polka Valtat 2017) - F17
Tiger Groom x Polka Valtat
PALLOT Marie
Foals Femelles
2
84 Historique Renonce - F17
Lauro x Kruscyna
HARAS de la Reconce
Foals Femelles
N.C
84B Haut Les Mains - F17
Cokoriko x Tosca De Coddes
JUILLET-MAILLY Claire
Foals Femelles
4
85 N(Enkellie Royale 2017) - F17
Spider Flight x ENKELLIE ROYALE
MANGOTE Thierry
Foals Femelles
N.C
86 Happy de Romay - F17
Lord Du Sud x Grey Delice
GORDAT Gérard
Foals Femelles
Absent
87 HERMINE VAUZELLE - F17
Tiger Groom x Regente De L'Isle
BEAUDOT Danielle
Foals Femelles
N.C
88 Moriko De Vassy - H17
Cokoriko x Mona Vassy
FERRAND Bernard & Nicolas
Foals Mâles
N.C
89 Sadalito - M17
Literato x Sadaliya
BEAUZON Alban
Foals Mâles
N.C
90 Hautbois De Cotte - M17
Kitkou x A Cote De Cotte
VINCENT Gilles
Foals Mâles
N.C
91 Hermes De Beauvais - M17
Martillo x Tiffany'S Cat
CORTOT Stéphaie
Foals Mâles
N.C
92 Haven Post D'Ana - H17
American Post x Atipik
ELEVAGE D'ANA
Foals Mâles
N.C
93 Rudy Caprice - H17
Sholokhov x Mega Sister
Elevage du Caprice
Foals Mâles
N.C
94 Hollywood Black - M17
Fuisse x Belle Sauvage
LANIER Florent
Foals Mâles
N.C
95 N (Saratoga 2017) - M17
Lord Du Sud x Saratoga
CALLIER Nathalie
Foals Mâles
1 - Champion Suprême
96 Hermitage - H17
Manduro x Skarina
PERREAU K
Foals Mâles
N.C
97 Hurry Up - H17
Nom De D'La x Baronne Picsou
BERGER Jean-Louis
Foals Mâles
N.C
98 Hermani - H17
Gris De Gris x Lola Lolita
LAURIOT Jacques
Foals Mâles
N.C
99 Halcyon - M17
Evasive'S First x Terebella
ELEVAGE FIGERRO/ Favre h
Foals Mâles
2
100 Horus du Cerisier - H17
Coastal Path x Tyrmix Qana
DEBEAUVAIS Jocelyne
Foals Mâles
N.C
101 Mr Blek Spigao - M17
Blek x Monde Beaute
SAMBARDIER Elisabeth
Foals Mâles
N.C
102 Holme Garth - M17
Youmzain x Dispol Diva
BENTLEY Karen
Foals Mâles
3
103 HALASKO - H17
Saddler Maker x Reve Alex
Elevage des Batonniers
Foals Mâles
Absent
104 Hardi de Ciergues - H17
Blek x Star De Ciergues
DEVILLARD Jean-Louis
Foals Mâles
N.C
105 Equo Procera - M17
American Post x Unanime
DENIS Joël
Foals Mâles
Absent
106 Hercule Collonges - M17
Saddler Maker x Saturne Collonges
GAEC DELORME
Foals Mâles
N.C
107 Holyboy - H17
Lauro x Voltera
Elevage des Batonniers
Foals Mâles
Absent
108 Hotlycrazy De Guye - H17
Kitkou x Raidfolle D'Airy
DELORME Gérard & Vincent
Foals Mâles
N.C
109 Happy Jack - H17
Rail Link x Princesse Du Cher
PERRUCHOT-SIEGL Gabrièle
Foals Mâles
Absent
110 N (Miss De Ciergues 2017) - M17
Kitkou x Miss De Ciergues
DEVILLARD Jean-Louis
Foals Mâles
3
111 Hardy Boy - M17
Diamond Boy x Alize Du Berlais
RAQUIN Etienne
Foals Mâles
N.C
112 Coastal Soon - M17
Coastal Path x Pretty Soon
DENIS Joël
Foals Mâles
1
113 Grey D'Alco - M17
Gris De Gris x Chutiquetta
NICCO Béatrice
Foals Mâles
N.C
114 Howzat Valtat - H17
Fuisse x Melodie Valtat
RAQUIN Etienne
Foals Mâles
Absent
115 Higer Mitja - M17
Tiger Groom x Quadractique
ROUSSELIERE Alban
Foals Mâles
2
116 Robin Des Plages - H17
Robin Du Nord x Beach Transit
Haras des Chataigniers
Foals Mâles
N.C
117 Hathaman - H17
Tiger Groom x Thalie Du Maquis
DUMONT Ivan
Foals Mâles
N.C
118 Honneur Aux Rois - M17
Fuisse x Voltige Collonges
BORDAT Martine
Foals Mâles
Absent
119 Heros De Romay - M17
My Risk x Miss Du Seuil
GORDAT Gérard
Foals Mâles
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot