Ascot August Sale Ascotle 22/08/2017

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Dell'S Boy - M16
Epaulette x Bushy Dell
Harraton Stud
-
2Little Orchid - F13
Observatory x Bushy Dell
Harraton Stud
-
3Oceanus - H14
Born To Sea x Alkhawarah
Harraton Stud
-
4N (Meaon 2015) - F15
Society Rock x Meaon
Rae Guest Racing Ltd
-
5Tael O' Gold - F14
Zoffany x Wedding Dream
West Loudoun Farm
-
6Wiltons - M15
Thewayyouare x Pink Sapphire
Windsor House Stables (H. Dunlop)
-
7Hi Milady - F14
Sir Prancealot x Hi Katriona
Upshire Farm Racing Stables
-
8Beatisa - F14
Intikhab x Bea Menace
Ed Walker Racing
-
9Joshlee - F14
Dark Angel x Kay Es Jay
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
-
10Percy Thrower - H14
Sir Percy x Dayrose
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
-
11Let'S Sway - F14
Authorized x Let'S Dance
Amy Murphy Racing Ltd
-
12Intisha - F14
Intikhab x Shawaaty
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
-
13Mystical Nelly - F14
Sakhee'S Secret x Dancing Nelly
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
-
14Cooperess - F13
Sixties Icon x Vilnius
Elton Racing
-
15Imperial Link - F12
Rail Link x Imperia
Elton Racing
-
16Ring Eye - H08
Definite Article x Erins Lass
Elton Racing
-
17Zorlu - M13
Invincible Spirit x Special Assignment
Elton Racing
-
18N (Evenstorm 2013) - F13
Totale Commitment x Evenstorm
Lady Carol Caffyn-Parsons
-
19N (Look Here'S May 2014) - F14
Native Ruler x Look Here's May
Lodge Farm
-
20N (Touch Of Ivory 2013) - F13
Great Palm x Touch of Ivory
Nunstainton Stables
-
21N (Lady Prunella 2011) - F11
Sagamix x Lady Prunella
P J Williams
-
22N (Lady Prunella 2013) - H13
Dr Massini x Lady Prunella
P J Williams
-
23N (Tara Gale 2013) - H13
Fair Mix x Tara Gale
The Upper Withers
-
24N (Fifi L'Amour 2014) - H14
Watar x Fifi L'Amour
South Field Stud
-
25N (Questionit 2012) - F12
Sulamani x Questionit
Woodhayes Stud
-
26N (Kingara 2014) - F14
Shantou x Kingara
Stephen Kemble Bloodstock Ltd
-
27Lonely The Brave - M14
Lawman x Luckbealadytonight
Kingsley House Stables (M. Johnston)
-
28Inspector - M14
Lawman x Helter Helter
Kremlin Cottage Stables (H. Palmer)
-
29Rainbow Orse - M12
Zebedee x Khafayif
Robert Cowell Racing
-
30Askari - H13
Sea The Stars x Loulwa
Tom Clover Racing LLP
-
31Overhaugh Street - H13
Bahri x Bom Chicka Wah Wah
Ed De Giles Racing
-
32Akavit - M12
Vale Of York x Along Came Molly
Ed De Giles Racing
-
33Silca Star - H13
Medicean x Silca Chiave
Barbury Castle Stables (Alan King)
-
34Josh The Plod - H14
Arcano x Dune Breeze
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
-
35Sandy Cove - M11
Oasis Dream x Maganda
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
-
36Hidden Stash - H14
Sakhee'S Secret x Marajuana
A Gentleman
-
37Vouvray - H11
Califet x Cartzagrouas
A Company
-
38N (Ermyntrude 2015) - F15
Swiss Spirit x Ermyntrude
Leigh Place Stud
-
39Epatant - M14
No Risk At All x Tadjike
Ballinaboola Farm
-
40Wolf Cry - H14
New Approach x Rachelle
Robert Eddery Racing
-
41Amber Mischief - F14
Mayson x Grand Lucre
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
42Pinwood - H13
Bushranger x Anne Bonney
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
43Barbieri - F08
Encosta De Lago x Glenmara
Selwood Bloodstock
-
44Nagamaat - F14
Raven'S Pass x Shawka
Shadwell Stud
-
45Shufoog - F13
Mawatheeq x Hamloola
Shadwell Stud
-
46Mawaweel - F13
Authorized x Perfect Plum
Shadwell Stud
-
47Alqubbah - F13
Arcano x Musharakaat
Shadwell Stud
-
48Jawaayiz - F13
Kodiac x Silkenveil
Shadwell Stud
-
49Malhama - F13
New Approach x Mahaatheer
Shadwell Stud
-
50Rimraam - F13
Dutch Art x Sinduda
Shadwell Stud
-
51Silver Kestrel - F00
Silver Hawk x Salty Perfume
Milford House
-
52Cavalieri - H10
Oratorio x Always Attractive
Green Oaks Farm (P. Kirby)
-
53Temir Kazyk - M14
Oasis Dream x Tingling
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
-
54Attract - M14
Acclamation x Dolphina
Ecurie. P. Bary, France
-
55Commentariolus - M14
Frankel x Apsara
Ecurie. P. Bary, France
-
56Squats - M12
Dandy Man x Light Sea
Godolphin
-
57Lapilli - H13
Bahamian Bounty x Blue Lyric
Godolphin
-
58Camden Town - H15
New Approach x Antique
Godolphin
-
59Splash Around - M14
Nathaniel x Splashdown
Godolphin
-
60Solajan - H14
Lope De Vega x Undercover Glamour
Godolphin
-
61Beketov - M15
Shamardal x Behkiyra
Godolphin
-
62Lunar Halo - M13
Dubawi x La Nuit Rose
Godolphin
-
63Golden Hour - H14
Medaglia D'Oro x Morrow
Godolphin
-
64Strong Force - H13
Sea The Stars x Rhadegunda
Godolphin
-
65Kind Of Beauty - F14
Helmet x Extreme Beauty
Godolphin
-
66Quiet Shy - F15
Youmzain x Quiet Queen
Godolphin
-
67Dommyah - F14
Exceed And Excel x Modeyra
Godolphin
-
68Amelino - F15
Farhh x Broadway Hit
Godolphin
-
69Dubai Waves - F14
Poet'S Voice x Pencarrow
Godolphin
-
70Timeless Love - F14
Shamardal x Affectionate
Godolphin
-
71American Ruby - F15
Data Link x Fifth Avenue Doll
Godolphin
-
72Cherries At Dawn - F15
Dawn Approach x Cherry Orchard
Godolphin
-
73Passcode - F14
Camacho x Passata
Godolphin
-
74Abridgement - F15
Exceed And Excel x Homily
Godolphin
-
75Hersigh - F14
Poet'S Voice x Zayn Zen
Godolphin
-
76Summarise - F15
Shamardal x Survey
Godolphin
-
77Desert Rain - F14
Invincible Spirit x Ballantrae
Godolphin
-
78A Shin Impala - H13
Evasive x Muzayadah
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
79Pancrace - H11
Laveron x Darnaway
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
80Free Of Charge - H09
Stowaway x Sweetasanu
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
81Arizona Bound - H12
Presenting x Loyal Gesture
M. C. Fahy
-
82Draco'S Code - H11
Galileo x Lady Karr
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
-
83N (Via Ferrata 2013) - F13
Sulamani x Via Ferrata
Wilsford Stables (S. Mullins)
-
84Milady'S Dilemma - F13
Doyen x Mill Lady
Wilsford Stables (S. Mullins)
-
85Azbo - H12
Azamour x Sularina
Wilsford Stables (S. Mullins)
-
86Presenting William - H08
Presenting x Clanwilliam Source
William Gaskins
-
87King'S Song - H10
King'S Theatre x Chanson Indienne
Tyre Hill Racing Stables (D Dennis)
-
88Three C'S - H14
Kodiac x Ms Mary C
Tyre Hill Racing Stables (D Dennis)
-
89N (Rumbled 2013) - F13
Shirocco x Rumbled
Thorne Farm (N. Hawke)
-
90Rizzi Mood - M14
Soave x Miss Mara
Thorne Farm (N. Hawke)
-
91My King - M12
Kingsalsa x My Belle
Thorne Farm (N. Hawke)
-
92Manomine - H09
Manduro x Fascinating Hill
Springfield Stables, Co. Armagh, Ireland
-
93Ayelya - M12
Nayef x Aliyama
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
94Smadynium - H08
Smadoun x Sea Music
Court Stud (John Hanlon)
-
95Canny Tom - H10
Jimble x Tombazaan
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
96William B - H11
Yeats x Gallic Approach
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
97Fridaynightlights - H12
Beneficial x Laurel Gift
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
98Rendezvous Peak - H09
High-Rise x Jurado Park
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
99Station Closed - F08
Kutub x Laser Supreme
Cullentra House Stables (Gordon Elliott)
-
100Calling Des Blins - F12
Konig Turf x Quelye Des Blins
Lodge Hill Stables (D. Skelton)
-
101Mister Showman - H13
Showcasing x Theatre Royal
Lodge Hill Stables (D. Skelton)
-
102Give Battle - H12
Intikhab x Hugs 'n Kisses
Byrnsey Boys Syndicate
-
103Rakhine State - M13
Arakan x Oiselina
Grangeclare Stables
-
104Emergency Speed - H13
Major Cadeaux x All The Nines
Grangeclare Stables
-
105Gold Decree - H12
Golan x De Verdict
Mr J Andrews.
-
106Are You Well - H08
Broadway Flyer x Knockeen Lady
Knockbarry Stables (M. J. O'Connor)
-
107Ifindoubtsaynout - H10
Wareed x Knockscovane
Knockbarry Stables (M. J. O'Connor)
-
108Mahlers Star - H10
Mahler x Celestial Rose
Wyck Hill Farm (David Bridgwater)
-
109Opechee - H11
Robin Des Champs x Falcons Gift
Wyck Hill Farm (David Bridgwater)
-
110Breeze Along - H10
Denounce x Briery Breeze
Woodhayes Stud
-
111Margaret'S Rose - F10
Millenary x Alannah Rose
Grange Hill Farm (N.A. Twiston-Davies)
-
112Jackfield - H10
Norse Dancer x Small Amount
Alne Park
-
113Oliver'S Hill - H09
Shantou x River Rouge
Caudwells & Sons Ltd
-
114Voyage De Retour - H12
Craigsteel x Taipers
Parkfield Farm
-
115Citadel - H12
Al Namix x Oreli
Mr Bryan Robinson
-
121Rockinrolldixie - H09
Garuda x Witches Lane
Little Acres Farm
-
122Limpopo Tom - H07
Saffron Walden x Sharpe
Tim Bryce
-
123Boxer Beat - H07
Xaar x Pantoufle
Tim Bryce
-
124Clearly Capable - H09
Bienamado x Spout Road
Brian Barr Racing
-
125Annie'S Gun - F11
Rainbow High x Gundreda
Ebnal Stud
-
126Walkabout Creek - H07
Alderbrook x La Mouette
D. Frankland & D. Trott
-
127Stagecoach Jasper - H06
Sir Harry Lewis x Flintwood
Hesketh Grange Stables
-
128Cordey Warrior - H10
Tobougg x Aquavita
Higher Eastington Stables
-
129Steel Gold - H06
Craigsteel x It Time To Run
Katie Webster
-
130Sabrage - H12
Fastnet Rock x Champagne Toni
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
-
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot