Concours Elite de Tarbes Tarbesle 08/10/2010

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassementVenduPresente
-
1Cargeile Up - M10
Carghese Des Landes x Ile De Roches
WALTER ROUBERTIE
Foals Mâles
300
2Isadora Dunkan - F10
Laverock x Exela
CHRISTOPHE SORIGNET
Foals Femelles
500
5Fantasia Du Pecos - F10
Traditionally x Falladore
PATRICK DAVEZAC
Foals Femelles
600
6Anoudeux -
Laverock x La Lande Pontadour
FRANCOIS MICHEL LOUIT
Foals Mâles
100
8Perlion De Verdun - M10
Nombre Premier x Dear Lili
JOEL DUCASTAING
Foals Mâles
400
9Homerix Up - F10
Maramix x Homelie De Roches
WALTER ROUBERTIE
Foals Femelles
700
10Amande Pontadour - F10
Chef De Clan x Perlande Pontadour
FRANCOIS-XAVIER MAILLOT
Foals Femelles
400
13Flinguee - F10
Gnome x Foly Du Pecos
DANIEL LACASSAGNE
Foals Femelles
200
14Fever Du Pecos - F10
Rashbag x Fille Du Pecos
PATRICK DAVEZAC
Foals Femelles
300
15First Du Pecos - H10
Nombre Premier x Family
PATRICK DAVEZAC
Foals Mâles
200
16Auxigene D'Ayza - F10
Nombre Premier x Oxifleur De L'Ayza
MARGUERITE PRUNET-FOCH
Foals Femelles
100
20Arco Celeste - M08
Bachir x Harmonie Celeste
PATRICK SAINT MARTIN 65700 MAUBOURGUET
2 Ans Mâles Elite
1000
21Candy Boy - H08
Blue Boy x Laghouat Du Barp
YAN DE KERSABIEC
2 Ans Mâles Elite
1100
22Crapulos - M08
Khanjer Joli x Chlorys
DANIELE BELLOT
2 Ans Mâles Elite
700
23Faberge Du Pecos - M08
Zamouncho x Family
PATRICK DAVEZAC
2 Ans Mâles Elite
600
24Frisson Du Pecos - M08
Hasa x Ferdelia
PATRICK DAVEZAC
2 Ans Mâles Elite
300
25Furisco Du Pecos - M08
Sunshack x Fille Du Pecos
PATRICK DAVEZAC
2 Ans Mâles Elite
500
26Helicio - M08
Donald Duck x Heliantheme Mauve
PATRICK SAINT MARTIN 65700 MAUBOURGUET
2 Ans Mâles Elite
1200
27Kalko De Lenzac - M08
Balko x Kassandra
FRANCOISE TOUZAC
2 Ans Mâles Non Elite
400
28Lord Khanjer - M08
Khanjer Joli x Laureen
JEAN BIRABEN
2 Ans Mâles Elite
900
29Ubac Des Places - H08
Kutub x Perle Claire Du Lac
THIERRY DE LAURIERE
2 Ans Mâles Non Elite
100
30Uhngaro - M08
Fantagaro x Lambada Des Forets
F. MINETTI
2 Ans Mâles Elite
800
31Ulk De La Brunie - H08
Dan Music x Seule De La Brunie
JACQUES CROUZILLAC
2 Ans Mâles Elite
200
32Ultimate Counsel - M08
Jebeland Pontadour x Keowyn Counsel
JEAN-MICHEL RICARD
2 Ans Mâles Elite
100
33Uncrack Des Places - M08
Sabrehill x Lailla Du Simbeu
MARIE-PIERRE LEJEUNE
2 Ans Mâles Non Elite
300
34Uniklande - H08
Annapolis x Keenlande
XAVIERE CAUHAPE
2 Ans Mâles Elite
400
35Uobama D'Ayza - H08
Lavirco x Ixiafleur De L'Ayza
MARGUERITE PRUNET-FOCH
2 Ans Mâles Non Elite
200
36Urdos Pontadour - M08
Khanjer Joli x Tamarha
FRANCOIS-XAVIER MAILLOT
2 Ans Mâles Elite
500
37Urion De La Brunie - M08
Art Bleu x Ptitt Brunie
JACQUES CROUZILLAC
2 Ans Mâles Elite
700
38Anna Karla - F08
Annapolis x Karla De L'Abbaye
BENOIT LAPEZE CHARLIER
2 Ans Femelles Elite
500
39Dame De Guerre - F08
Balko x Kamailya
CHRISTINE AUDOY
2 Ans Femelles Elite
600
40Djenelina - F08
Jebeland Pontadour x Diane De Valois
SEBASTIEN CONSTANT
2 Ans Femelles Elite
600
41Famouncha Du Pecos - F08
Zamouncho x Falladore
PATRICK DAVEZAC
2 Ans Femelles Elite
400
42Farce Du Pecos - F08
Zamouncho x Frivole Du Pecos
PHILIPPE VIALLARD
2 Ans Femelles Elite
600
43Fracassee - F08
Loudeac x Foly Du Pecos
DANIEL LACASSAGNE
2 Ans Femelles Elite
900
44Nessaya - F08
Dan Music x Golden Fairy
YAN DE KERSABIEC
2 Ans Femelles Elite
800
45Norton Chou - F08
Bachir x Choucachou
PATRICK SAINT MARTIN
2 Ans Femelles Non Elite
400
46Scandola Des Landes - M08
Jebeland Pontadour x La Taphanel
AGNES DEVEZE SEGERIE
2 Ans Mâles Non Elite
100
47Ulka De La Brunie - F08
Dan Music x Allez Brunie
JACQUES CROUZILLAC
2 Ans Femelles Elite
700
48Unica De Paban - F08
Lavirco x Bee Blue
S.A.R.L. DELMAS BARRERE 31800 ESTANCARBON
2 Ans Femelles Elite
200
49Up And Go Du Chatenet - F08
Sheyrann x Homelie De Roches
WALTER ROUBERTIE
2 Ans Femelles Non Elite
300
50Utopy De La Brunie - F08
Dan Music x Jolie De La Brunie
JACQUES CROUZILLAC
2 Ans Femelles Elite
200
51Wanda Bibi - F08
Le Fastabibi x Dancing Fairy
YAN DE KERSABIEC
2 Ans Femelles Elite
300
52Uliane De Lavabre - F08
Jebeland Pontadour x Kamilla
JEAN-CLAUDE GENTIE
2 Ans Femelles Elite
600
53Une Pontadour - F08
Jebeland Pontadour x Rose Du Sud
FRANCOIS-XAVIER MAILLOT
2 Ans Femelles Non Elite
200
54Upsaminh Lanlore - F08
Annapolis x Minh De L'Ayza
ANNE DAFFLON
2 Ans Femelles Non Elite
100
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot