Finale Interregionale AQPS Decizele 27/08/2010

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Une Par Une - F08
Alberto Giacometti x L'Ame Soeur
Gilles Trapenard
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
2 Une Ile - F08
Special Kaldoun x Esnea
Michèle Juhen-Cyprès
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
3
3 Une Collonges - F08
Dom Alco x Diane Collonges
Gaec Delorme Frères
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
4 Unibelle Collonges - F08
Califet x Elegante Collonges
Gaec Delorme Frères
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
5 Une Vague - F08
Voix Du Nord x Nouvelle Vague
Jacques Cyprès
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
4
6 Ulbery - F08
Assessor x Elbury
Michel du Jonchay
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
7 Urbaine - F08
Voix Du Nord x Innsbruck
Jacques Cyprès
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
2
8 Unydille - F08
Brier Creek x Openlight
Denis Fontaine
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
9 Unika La Reconce - F08
Robin Des Champs x First Wool
Didier Berland
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
1
10 Une Onde De Puce - F08
Secret Singer x Ma Puce
Michèle Juhen-Cyprès
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
11 Une Futaie - F08
Forestier x Maorie Antique
Hervé d'Armaillé
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
12 Urielle Collonges - F08
Dom Alco x Grace Collonges
Gaec Delorme Frères
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
13 Une Idee - F08
Brier Creek x Loridee
Thierry Cyprès
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
5
14 Une Toulousaine - F08
Secret Singer x Moskoville
Arthur Cyprès
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
15 Une D'Allier - F08
Agent Bleu x Kirielle Iii
Hubert Laloi
Pouliches 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
16 ULTIME CREEK - F08
Brier Creek x Casaque Du Perche
Eliane Jomain
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
17 Une Des Sources - F08
Dom Alco x Nouvelle Recrue
Paul Couderc / Michel Parreau-Delhote
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
3
18 Unite De Touzaine - F08
Voix Du Nord x Isapi Du Moulin
Daniel Jandard
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
19 Urraca Du Mou - F08
Discover D'Auteuil x Infante Du Mou
Michel Blond
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
1 - Champion
20 Urenne Des Bocages - F08
Brier Creek x Oree Des Bocages
Henri Langiller
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
21 Utopie D'Arthel - F08
Shaanmer x Imitation
Guillaume de Brondeau
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
22 Uranie De Vesvre - F08
Leeds x Csardas
Raymond Callier / Philippe Ladroue
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
23 Utawa - F08
Alberto Giacometti x Agathe De Beard
André Quesny
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
24 Unike De Reve - F08
Assessor x Kyrielle De Reve
Jean-Paul Gronfier
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
25 Une Destine - F08
Assessor x Ismaelle Ii
Bruno Vagne
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
4
26 Uranie Collonges - F08
Alberto Giacometti x Katy Collonges
Gaec Delorme Frères
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
2
27 Ursillane - F08
Voix Du Nord x Hosanna Ii
Jean-François Iandorio
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
28 Unica Conti - F08
Martaline x Lady Will
Patrick Joubert
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
5
29 Una De Ciergues - F08
Dom Alco x Deesse De Ciergues
Jacques Lauriot
Pouliches 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
30 Ut De Sivola - H08
Robin Des Champs x Kerrana
Gilles Trapenard
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
31 Unroi De Touzaine - H08
Kapgarde x Narcisse De Touzaine
Andrée Jandard / Sandrine Eveno
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
32 Un De Ces Quatre - H08
Robin Des Champs x Jamais De La Vie
Haras de Saint-Voir
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
33 Ukaido Boischaut - H08
Singasinga x Jakarta Boischaut
Jean-Benoit Walker-Viry
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
34 Urugne - H08
Brier Creek x Nymphette
Michèle Sayet
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
35 Ulysse D'Allier - H08
Without Connexion x Hirondelle Blue
Hubert Laloi
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
36 Uranus De Moulins - H08
Secret Singer x Neptune Du Moulin
Angélique Douard
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
37 Un Secret - H08
Secret Singer x Janiste
Georges Trinquet
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
38 Unikera d'Engilbert - H08
Roman Saddle x Madhera D'Engilbert
Philippe Achard
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
39 Un Bon P'Tit Gars - H08
Robin Des Champs x Nee A Saint Voir
Haras de Saint-Voir
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
1
40 Uranium Forez - H08
Special Kaldoun x Pourkoipa Du Forez
Marie-Caroline Coyne-Bodin
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
41 Ubu De L'Isle - H08
Brier Creek x Ad Vitam Eternam
Michèle Sayet
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
42 Umbo Des Fontaines - H08
Dear Doctor x Gazelle De Toury
Joël Masle
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
43 Ulysse D'Arthel - H08
Brier Creek x Olga D'Arthel
Guillaume de Brondeau
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
N.C
44 Uhyakou - H08
Special Kaldoun x Lacadoue
Antoine-Audouin Maggiar
Poulains 2 Ans - 1e Section
4
45 Unick De Vaux - H08
Dom Alco x ELZA DE CHAZOT
Georges Richardot
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
46 Utathou - H08
Secret Singer x Lady Thou
Jean-Henri Colin
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
47 Unique De Cotte - H08
Voix Du Nord x Kadalka De Cotte
Georges Richardot
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
48 Unix Special - H08
Special Kaldoun x Galaxie
André Quesny
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
49 Ullungo - H08
Special Kaldoun x Jubyland
Thierry Cyprès, Jacques Détré, Edward Walsh
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
5
50 Ures - H08
Bering x Lettiland
Thierry Cprès, Jacques Détré, Edward Walsh
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
2
51 Ulys De Vernay - H08
Shaanmer x Lucette De Toury
Amélie Chauvot
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
52 Univic - H08
Robin Des Champs x Vic
Jean Biraben
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
3
53 Unkador - H08
Dear Doctor x Diamantina Aulmes
Philippe Achard
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
54 Ucello Conti - H08
Martaline x Gazelle Lulu
Patrick Joubert
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
55 Un Beau Roman - H08
Roman Saddle x Koukie
Jacques Cyprès
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
56 Un Brillant - H08
BRIERCREEK x Entiqua des Sacart
Mme Roger de Soultrait
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
57 Unsinger - H08
Secret Singer x Parislatino
Denis Fonaine
Poulains 2 Ans - 2e Section
N.C
58 Arzembouy Premier - H10
Lavirco x Laurence
Christine Nicolle
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
1
59 Alefou D'Airy - M10
Anzillero x Lafolie D'Airy
Claude-Yves Pelsy
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
60 Art De Thaix - H10
Special Kaldoun x Mange De Thaix
Michel Bourgneuf
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
3
61 N (Isis De Sormain 2010) - M10
Maresca Sorrento x Isis De Sormain
Karine Colson
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
62 Ascover - H10
Discover D'Auteuil x Fhilida
Michel Contignon
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
63 Albert D'Olivate - H10
Alberto Giacometti x Komunion
Jean-Philippe Rivoire
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
64 Arax - M10
Fragrant Mix x Elza Iii
EARL Trinquet
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
65 As De Marcigny - H10
Epalo x Perle De Marcigny
Danièle Paulhac
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
5
66 Ange Des Fontaines - H10
Network x Gazelle De Toury
Joël Masle
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
67 N (Elegante Collonges 2010) - M10
Lavirco x Elegante Collonges
Gaec Delorme Frères
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
4
68 N (Nandina 2010) - M10
Califet x Nandina
Yves de Soultrait
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
69 Ami Cahouette - M10
Bonnet Rouge x Ombre Jaune
Jean-Charles Pallot
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
2
70 Artello - H10
Saddler Maker x First Wool
Didier Berland
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
71 Actionnariat - M10
Fragrant Mix x Platine
Michèle Juhen-Cyprès
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
72 Alero D'Airy - M10
Anzillero x Dalina D'Airy
Claude-Yves Pelsy
Foals Mâles - 1e Section
N.C
73 N (Iankie 2010) - M10
Mister Conway x Iankie
EARL Trinquet
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
74 Atout Royal - M10
SACRO SAINT x Initiale Royale
Sébastien Berger
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
75 N (Kerrana 2010) - M10
Dom Alco x Kerrana
Gilles Trapenard
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
76 Arthur'S Secret - H10
Secret Singer x Luna Park
Jacques Cyprès
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
2
77 N (Kundera 2010) - M10
Alberto Giacometti x Kundera
Gabriel Vagne
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
4
78 N (Dinamite Ii 2010) - M10
Man O West x DINAMITE II
Gérald Perricard
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
79 Avirco Du Mou - H10
Lavirco x Kaline Du Mou
Michel Blond
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
80 A Cor Et A Cri - H10
Alberto Giacometti x Millesimee
SCEA Lageneste
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
1
81 Africa De Thaix - H10
Special Kaldoun x Kapica De Thaix
Michel Bourgneuf
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
82 Alto Des Vallees - H10
Special Kaldoun x Querida Collonges
Pascale Souverain
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
83 Artiste Du Gouet - H10
Lavirco x Newhaven
Thierry Lemoine
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
84 Astro Boy - H10
Daramsar x Kadalia
Bruno Vagne, Anne-Juliette Blond
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
5
85 Arkwrisht - H10
Lavirco x Latitude
Joss Hanbury
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
3
86 N (Quiwfty 2010) - M10
Agent Bleu x Quiwfty
Yves de Soultrait
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
87 N (Princess Alco 2010) - M10
Passing Sale x Princess Alco
Jean-Philippe Schaller
Foals Mâles - 2e Section
N.C
88 Anto Mag - F10
Lavirco x Naiade Mag
Antoine-Audouin Maggiar
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
2
89 Alisone - F10
Lavirco x Petite Angly
Patrice Vagne
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
N.C
90 Activite - F10
Fragrant Mix x Oddy
Bernard Cyprès
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
1 - Champion
91 Academie - F10
Bonnet Rouge x Lady De Vesvre
Georges-Jean Pelot
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
5
92 Anais Collonges - F10
Dom Alco x Grace Collonges
Gaec Delorme Frères
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
N.C
93 Adelaide - F10
Saddler Maker x Ireland
Thierry Cyprès
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
N.C
94 Active - F10
Della Francesca x Quouzeix
Bruno Vagne
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
N.C
95 N (Idee 2010) - F10
Daramsar x Idee
EARL Trinquet
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
N.C
96 Agapanthe - F10
Lavirco x Fregate De Nourry
Jacques Cyprès
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
3
97 Amour Toujours - F10
Special Kaldoun x Legende Sacree
Roger Winkel
Foals Femelles - 1e Section
4
98 Adhiana Mans - F10
Bonnet Rouge x Friska Du Moulin
Hubert et Gérard Delorme
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
4
99 Ascote Land - F10
Freedom Cry x Quesland De La Roche
Magaly Jomain
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
5
100 Alhea D'Alienor - F10
Fairly Ransom x Miss Thea
André Quesny
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
N.C
101 Ancolie De Cotte - F10
Dom Alco x Pensee De Cotte
Georges Richardot
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
2
102 A Creasy Girl - F10
Vangelis x Pompom Girl
EARL Detouillon
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
N.C
103 Accroche Toi - F10
Daramsar x Koffee Colour
Anne-Marie Bichet
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
N.C
104 Annexe - F10
Fragrant Mix x Jimanji
EARL Trinquet
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
N.C
105 Ausone D'Alienor - F10
Sabrehill x Chambolle Musigny Ii
André Quesny
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
N.C
106 Arfang Des Neiges - F10
Special Kaldoun x Ludiana Des Neiges
Alain Martin
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
1
107 Aventure Sacree - F10
Lavirco x Iowa Sacree
Jean-François Magnien
Foals Femelles - 2e Section
3
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot