Concours de 2 ans AQPS Cercyle 10/06/2016

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Etoile d'Arzembouy - F14
Coastal Path x Laurence
Valérie NICOLLE
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
2 Eclipse Maker - F14
Saddler Maker x Silverlea
Jacques CYPRES
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
3 Enza - F14
Network x Quenza
Jean-François MAGNIEN
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
4 Elegante Du Seuil - F14
Network x Pervenche Du Seuil
Catherine BOUDOT & Jean BREST
Pouliches 1e Section
5
5 Ebrasca De Thaix - F14
Racinger x Nosca De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Pouliches 1e Section
Absent
6 Ehmapoule - F14
Saddler Maker x Roulmapoule
VAGNE Patrice
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
7 Ejland - F14
Vision D'Etat x Septland
Thierry CYPRES
Pouliches 1e Section
1 - Champion
8 Elle Est Sacree - F14
Network x Aventure Sacree
Jean-François MAGNIEN
Pouliches 1e Section
4
9 Ebonite - F14
Khalkevi x Tamise
Jacques CYPRES
Pouliches 1e Section
3
10 Emma Conti - F14
Network x Regina Conti
JOUBERT Patrick
Pouliches 1e Section
2
11 Epeka De Thaix - F14
Coastal Path x Topeka De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
12 Eva D'Aron - F14
Saddler Maker x Seriz D'Aron
EARL TRINQUET
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
13 Energie Klass - F14
Anzillero x Rencontre
Béatrice NICCO
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
14 Episode - F14
Kotky Bleu x Morvandelle
Hervé d'ARMAILLE
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
15 Erica De Thaix - F14
Saddler Maker x Rica De Thaix
Michel BOURGNEUF
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
16 Encredechine - F14
Coastal Path x Provence
Jacques CYPRES
Pouliches 1e Section
N.C
17 Elle Vient Du Mou - F14
Network x Thelemise Du Mou
Earl du MOU
Pouliches 2e Section
3
18 Ecoutille - F14
Buck'S Boum x Ombline
Régine d'ARMAILLE
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
19 Eludy - F14
Saddler Maker x Idy
Thierry CYPRES
Pouliches 2e Section
2
20 Etoile Du Mou - F14
Noroit x Jane Du Mou
Earl du MOU
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
21 Enguerande - F14
Network x Pepitte
Earl TRINQUET
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
22 EBENE SACREE - F14
Anzillero x TOSCANE SACREE
Christophe MASLE
Pouliches 2e Section
5
23 Equation - F14
Network x Maorie Antique
Hervé d'ARMAILLE
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
24 Etudiante - F14
Coastal Path x Parallele
Michèle JUHEN
Pouliches 2e Section
Absent
25 Ebonita - F14
Secret Singer x Magic Breeze
GAEC de LANCRAY
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
26 Emira Du Gouet - F14
Saddler Maker x Querida De Ferbet
Thierry LEMOINE
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
27 Envie De Rire - F14
Anzillero x Pluton De Lancray
GAEC de LANCRAY
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
28 Elle Est Jolie - F14
Network x Oranie Jolie
Jacques CYPRES
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
29 Elleland - F14
Coastal Path x Keisland
Thierry CYPRES
Pouliches 2e Section
4
30 Etoile Du Gouet - F14
Anzillero x Intrigue Deferbet
Thierry LEMOINE
Pouliches 2e Section
1 - Champion
31 Enjoy Du Mou - F14
Coastal Path x Kaline Du Mou
EARL DU MOU
Pouliches 2e Section
N.C
32 Ecrins - H14
Network x Outre Mer
Patrick JOUBERT & Ecurie COUDERC
Poulains
1
33 Espoir D'Allier - H14
Policy Maker x One Flower
Raymond POIRON
Poulains
N.C
34 Eh Georges - H14
Coastal Path x Lady De Vesvre
Georges PELOT & Jean BREST
Poulains
2
35 Eiglon - H14
Khalkevi x Tigra
EARL TRINQUET
Poulains
N.C
36 Eurythmic - M14
Saddler Maker x Qualanke
Jacques CYPRES
Poulains
4
37 Espion - H14
Coastal Path x Toutamie
EARL TRINQUET
Poulains
N.C
38 Enjeu D'Arthel - H14
Saddler Maker x Olga D'Arthel
Jacques CYPRES
Poulains
3
39 Echevin - H14
Kalkevi x Sculture
Régine d'ARMAILLE
Poulains
5
40 Esprit De Quartier - H14
Network x Pertinente
Eric de SOULTRAIT
Poulains
N.C
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot