Stores de 2 et 3 ans à l'obstacle Bécon-les-Granitsle 28/06/2016

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 Espanito Bello - H14
Turgeon x Flower Flight
BOUCRET Remy
-
2 Sun Raider - H14
Tiger Groom x Ruyu River
DELAUNAY Jérôme
Absent
3 Elineflaur - H14
Axxos x Tersiflaura
HUMEAU ALEXANDRE
Absent
4 Tremoor - H14
Madoun x Kan Ah Loar
PERENNEC Patrice
-
5 Editeur Du Gite - H14
Saddex x Malaga De St Sulpice
GERAULT Daniel
-
6 Elysa Blue - F14
Ballingarry x Reveuse Blue
BEDIER Michel
-
7 Elood - F14
Crossharbour x riskireva
ECURIE DU FAOUDEL
-
8 Bonnemine - F14
Saddler Maker x Lady Easter
LEPEE Hubert
-
9 Noz Vad Lambader - F14
Crossharbour x Stella Nova
LUMET David
-
10 Blasimon - H14
Soave x Fonaba
LUMET David
-
11 Eluciflaur - H14
Apsis x Persiflaura
HUMEAU Alexandre
-
12 Muhtar - H14
Soldier Of Fortune x Deep Dish Pie
HARAS DE VICTOT
-
13 Baladin De Teillee - H14
Martaline x NATIVE DE TEILLEE
BROSSEAU SAS
-
14 Wanapsi Sim - H14
Apsis x Wanazza
BOUCLET Emilie
-
15 Etoile City - F14
Medecis x Love City
RINGLER Sylvie
-
16 Elafonissi - F14
Apsis x Steadfast
HARAS DE LA HETRAIE
-
17 Whole Lotta Rosie - F14
Royal Assault x Alice Neney
LUMET David
-
18 Royal Zanzibar - M14
Blue Bresil x Royale Punta Cana
LUMET David
Absent
19 Madiba Passion - M14
Al Namix x Birsheba
PASSION STUD RACING
-
20 Energynt - M14
Peer Gynt x Pacific Sunrise
LUMET David
-
21 Espion De Saflo - H14
Princeton x Neacoddes
Ecurie Domaine de Beaune
-
22 Enfin Lui - H14
Apsis x Diolefine
HARAS DE LA HETRAIE
-
23 Espoir Du Gite - M
Blue Bresil x Nuri De St Sulpice
GERAULT Daniel
-
24 Amie Du Ballet - F
East Of Heaven x Sainte Saulaie
BRIANCEAU Noël
-
25 Senaya - F14
Rob Roy x Sirinya
Ecurie des PELTRAIES
-
26 Mona De La Mare - F14
No Risk At All x Love Love Kate
PICHON Hubert
-
27 My Speed - H14
Muhtathir x My Belle
RINGLER Sylvie
-
28 Etstar De Saflo - H14
Princeton x Upriolore Kauto
Ecurie Domaine de Beaune
Absent
29 Eyes Groom - H14
Tiger Groom x Oeillade De Sivola
DELAUNAY Jérôme
-
30 Extra De La Mare - H14
Kaldounevees x Fidji De La Mare
PICHON Hubert
-
31 Kapline Salsa - F14
Kapgarde x Dores Et Deja
SAS ARCANE
-
32 Gold Filly - F14
Martaline x Thou In Gold
CYPRES Thierry
-
33 Okaline Delagrange - F14
Ballingarry x Calinora
LANDEAU Annie
-
34 Edelweiss Daudaie - F14
Coastal Path x Sydney Australia
LUMET David
-
35 Confurichhi Up - H14
Confuchias x Richhill Lady
LUMET David
-
36 Amara - F14
Martaline x Ama
LEPEE Hubert
-
37 Daddy Banbou - H13
Ballingarry x Pointe Banbou
BANCHEREAU Jean-Noël
-
38 Don Axxo - H13
Axxos x Ravissante
PROVOST jACQUES
-
39 Fascinento - H13
Maresca Sorrento x Lear Blue
ALBIGOT Robert
-
40 Grewel - H13
Irish Wells x Chrisleen
GONDOUIN Franoise
-
41 Apple'Sdelamontagn - H13
Saddler Maker x Reveries
SAS ARCANE
-
42 Kanidor - H13
Kandidate x Carmenne
CLAUDIC Jean-Pierre
-
43 Orialki - F13
Khalkevi x Oratorial
GUILLET Anne-Marie
-
44 Burmina For Ever - F13
East Of Heaven x Royale Burmina
LUMET David
-
45 Thank You Before - F13
Saddler Maker x BEFORE ROYALE
LUMET David
-
46 Cape Town Ouville - M13
Grand Seigneur x Popirone
PASSION STUD RACING
-
47 Divine Sweet - F13
Irish Wells x Sweet Surprise
LEPEE Hubert
-
48 Dix Miles Watt - H13
Lord Du Sud x Roxane Du Bois
RAOULT Philippe
Absent
49 Dandolo Du Gite - H13
Khalkevi x LAVANDE D'EPRONIERE
GERAULT Daniel
-
50 Diem Bourgeoise - F13
Fragrant Mix x Jasmine
BANNIER JP
-
51 Dalasiris - F13
Balko x Ilote
PROVOST Jacques
-
52 Dadou Ville - F13
Golden Century x Picaro Ville
POUMAILLOU Jérôme
-
53 Djabetat Foye - H13
Intrepid Jack x QUALISPO DU GOULO
LUMET David
Absent
54 Excelcior - H14
Sunday Break x Belle D'Arbois
LUMET David
-
55 Merci Merci - F14
Full Of Gold x Merci Jandrer
LUMET David
-
56 Donne Le La - F13
Zambezi Sun x Diolefine
LUMET David
-
57 Rue Rue - F13
Until Sundown x Rue De Bellechasse
LUMET David
-
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot