Chaser Day Paray-le-Monialle 17/06/2016

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Energy Collonges - F14
Lord Du Sud x Tolede Collonges
GAEC DELORME COLLONGES
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
N.C
2 Elwina Mans - F14
Lord Du Sud x Thalissa Mans
DELORME HUBERT
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
3
3 Extra Lulu De Cuet - F14
Lord Du Sud x Ocelle Lulu
BOUROUNOFF SERGE
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
N.C
4 Emma Conti - F14
Network x Regina Conti
JOUBERT
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
1 - Champion
5 Easy Klass - F14
Coastal Path x Leathou
NICCO
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
N.C
6 Elle De Vaux - F14
Lord Du Sud x Que Du Charmil
DESRAYAUD DIDIER
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
N.C
7 Elba Du Sud - F14
Lord Du Sud x Rosalba
DELABAYS BERTRAND
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
N.C
8 Ellvic - F14
Lucarno x Sunny Vic
RIVES PIERRE
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
4
9 En Avant Forez - F14
Network x Pourkoipa Du Forez
COYNE MC
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
2
10 Eclipse Mitja - F14
Turgeon x Quadractique
ROUSSELIERE
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
N.C
11 Esperanza Moirette - F14
Lord Du Sud x Helamys Moirette
DUPORTE
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 1e Section
5
12 Eau Gazeuse - F14
Puit D'Or x Atoutevitess
THENARD
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
2
13 Evane - F14
Khalkevi x PAQUERETTE DES CHAMPS
GRONFIER
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
5
14 Elune De Cotte - F14
Centennial x Lune De Cotte
RICHARDOT
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
N.C
15 Entre En Scene - F14
Coastal Path x Regle De L'Art
SAINT VOIR/COUDERC
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
Absent
16 Etrah - F14
Lord Du Sud x Preuve D'Amour
TIGE
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
N.C
17 Emma Collonges - F14
Lord Du Sud x Katy Collonges
GAEC DELORME COLLONGES
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
2
18 Etoile Des Neiges - F14
Anzillero x Nikita Des Neiges
MARTIN
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
N.C
19 Ellouba - F14
Network x Lola Lolita
LAURIOT
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
4
20 Eoline - F14
Vision D'Etat x Qlementine
GIETHLEN-CADIERGUES
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
1
21 Esmeralda St Jean - F14
Centennial x RERGOWORK DE ST JEAN
PERRICARD
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
N.C
22 Etoile De Ciergues - F14
Lord Du Sud x Miss De Ciergues
DEVILLARD
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
N.C
23 Emeraude De Cotte - F14
Khalkevi x Kadalka De Cotte
RICHARDOT
2 Ans Aqps Femelles 2e Section
N.C
24 Elegante De Chanay - F14
Intrepid Jack x Chloe Dancing
RICHE
2 Ans Ps Femelles
Absent
25 Luciole D'Artaix - F14
Kap Rock x Paquita D'Artaix
DURAND
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
26 Stamina Venture - F14
Diamond Green x Auenwoge
HARAS DES PREUX
2 Ans Ps Femelles
Absent
27 Escort'Eden - F14
Martaline x Escort'Woman
SOUVERAIN
2 Ans Ps Femelles
2
28 Elegance Reconce - F14
Lucarno x Paquerette Du Rheu
BERLAND
2 Ans Ps Femelles
N.C
29 Eau Benite - F14
Coastal Path x Saintete
SAINT VOIR
2 Ans Ps Femelles
Absent
30 Alberta Royale - F14
Alberto Giacometti x Royale D'Alco
DEVERCHERE
2 Ans Ps Femelles
1
31 Ella Klass - F14
Coastal Path x Far Reaching
NICCO
2 Ans Ps Femelles
3
32 Eragone D'Albain - M14
Irish Wells x Selia D'Albain
BOUILLOT
2 Ans Aqps Males
N.C
33 Exodus D'Albain - M14
Lord Du Sud x Lunettes Noires
BOUILLOT
2 Ans Aqps Males
N.C
34 Eneko - M14
Laverock x Kaline Collonges
DUCRET
2 Ans Aqps Males
N.C
35 Esprit De Quartier - H14
Network x Pertinente
SOULTRAIT
2 Ans Aqps Males
N.C
36 En P'Tit Comite - H14
Coastal Path x Rocroi
SAINT VOIR/ JOUBERT
2 Ans Aqps Males
2
37 Espoir Charolais - H14
Willywell x Koffee Colour
BICHET
2 Ans Aqps Males
3
38 Eleven Des Chastys - H14
Network x Jack Line
CHATELUS
2 Ans Aqps Males
N.C
39 Eden Pass - H14
Coastal Path x Mandara
JOUBERT/COUDERC
2 Ans Aqps Males
1
40 Etan Des Blaises - H14
Lord Du Sud x Loutre
DURY
2 Ans Aqps Males
N.C
41 Enrikama - M14
Enrique x Khaylama
DEVERCHERE
2 Ans Ps Males
N.C
42 Redwillow Imperial - H14
Barastraight x Kaldouna
GOURAMA
2 Ans Ps Males
2
43 Etinako - M14
Tirwanako x Vayra Bay
GOIN
2 Ans Ps Males
Absent
44 Eragon De Chanay - H14
Racinger x Rose Celebre
RAQUIN
2 Ans Ps Males
3
45 Deux Amis - H14
Lord Du Sud x Paraluna
GOIN
2 Ans Ps Males
N.C
46 Allied Force - H14
Kotky Bleu x Daliance
CEALY
2 Ans Ps Males
Absent
47 Lucilius D'Artaix - M14
Centennial x MAYA D'ARTAIX
DURAND
2 Ans Ps Males
1
48 Le Musigny - M14
Anzillero x Fee Magic
PROST
2 Ans Ps Males
N.C
49 Centeroyal - H14
Centennial x Six Royale
DEVERCHERE
2 Ans Ps Males
Absent
50 Spirit Of Karwin - M15
Fuisse x Badine
GRONFIER
Yearlings
N.C
51 Falkoline - F15
Balko x Ugoline
GIETHLEN-CADIERGUES
Yearlings
N.C
52 Gladiss - F15
Apsis x Terebella
FAVRE
Yearlings
N.C
53 Rokorie De Vindecy - F15
Cokoriko x Etoile De Vindecy
HARAS DE VINDECY
Yearlings
N.C
54 Favorite De Chanay - F15
Lord Du Sud x Chloe Dancing
RICHE
Yearlings
N.C
55 Brindargent - H15
Cokoriko x Royale Itaparica
DENIS
Yearlings
N.C
56 P'Tite Hirondelle - F15
Khalkevi x Vague Atlantique
HARAS DES PREUX
Yearlings
N.C
57 Fou Allier - H15
Saddex x Vodka Du Montceau
BERGER S
Yearlings
N.C
58 Klass De Vindecy - F15
Saddler Maker x Romy De Vindecy
HARAS DE VINDECY/NICCO
Yearlings
N.C
59 Fleur De Romay - F15
Lord Du Sud x Cardora
GORDAT G
Yearlings
N.C
60 Funny Vic - F15
Saint Des Saints x Sunny Vic
RIVES PIERRE
Yearlings
N.C
61 Fleur D'Or Vallees - F15
Laverock x Parole D'Or
SOUVERAIN
Yearlings
N.C
62 Festin Collonges - H15
Secret Singer x Miss Collonges
GAEC DELORME COLLONGES
Yearlings
N.C
63 Fangio De Vassy - M15
Racinger x TEREBELLE
LECHENAULT
Yearlings
N.C
64 Adrimel - M15
Tirwanako x Irise De Gene
DESCOURS G
Yearlings
N.C
65 Folzano - H15
Secret Singer x Ma Que Bella
BLANCHARD
Yearlings
N.C
66 Fitness Du Sud - M15
Lord Du Sud x Rosalba
DELABAYS BERTRAND
Yearlings
N.C
67 N (Villemanzye 2016) - F16
Kapgarde x VILLEMANZYE
HARAS DES PREUX
Foals Femelles 1e Section
4
68 Amazonya - F16
Zanzibari x Hahyasi
COUTRE
Foals Femelles 1e Section
2
69 Geisha Du Levant - F16
Gris De Gris x Unanime
DENIS
Foals Femelles 1e Section
1 - Champion
70 Lilymarlene - F16
Samum x Terebella
FAVRE
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
71 Junta Dream - F16
Dream Well x Junta Des Champs
RAYMOND
Foals Femelles 1e Section
3
72 Gelee Blanche - F16
Samum x Voix Du Coeur
DENIS
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
73 Poulid'Or Forlonge - F16
Cokoriko x Et Bottes De Cuir
NOIROT
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
74 Crackboum - F16
Buck'S Boum x Quoi D'Autre
PALLOT
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
75 N.pearl River - F16
Blek x Pearl River
BIETOLA
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
76 Galante De Romay - F16
Lord Du Sud x Miss Du Seuil
GORDAT/DUSSABLY
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
77 Wahida - F16
Walk In The Park x Ambacity
TIGE
Foals Femelles 1e Section
5
78 N (Qualitee Controlee 2016) - F16
Saint Des Saints x QUALITEE CONTROLEE
RAYMOND
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
79 Louvoona Spigao - F16
Loup Breton x Oona Fair
SAMBARDIER
Foals Femelles 2e Section
3
80 Lil Swallow - F16
Apsis x Vague Atlantique
HARAS DES PREUX
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
81 Gelboe De Chanay - F16
Rail Link x Rose Celebre
RICHE
Foals Femelles 2e Section
1
82 Giboulee - F16
Tiger Groom x Thalie Du Maquis
DUMONT
Foals Femelles 2e Section
Absent
83 Graminee - F16
No Risk At All x Savigny
PROST/de BARMONT
Foals Femelles 2e Section
2
84 Genome De Chanay - F16
Lord Du Sud x Isle De Reve
RICHE
Foals Femelles 2e Section
4
85 Garde Contre - F16
Saddler Maker x Albalonga
BORDAT
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
86 N.jouvence De Guye - F16
Saddler Maker x Jouvence De Guye
GAEC DELORME G&V
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
87 Grey Rock - M16
Rail Link x LOLA LOTA
LAURIOT
Foals Males 1e Section
2
88 Analix - M16
Rajsaman x Aolida
HARAS DES PREUX/HAUBIN
Foals Males 1e Section
N.C
89 Grozni - M16
Saddler Maker x Urane De Ferbet
DUMONT I
Foals Males 1e Section
3
90 Guetapan Collonges - M16
Saddler Maker x Saturne Collonges
GAEC DELORME COLLONGES
Foals Males 1e Section
1
91 Gamin Original - H16
Robin Du Nord x Version Originale
HARAS DES CHATAIGNERS
Foals Males 1e Section
N.C
92 Aie Pepito - M16
American Post x La Pepite
HARAS DES PREUX
Foals Males 1e Section
N.C
93 GULLIVER COLLONGES - H16
Tiger Groom x Roxane Collonges
GAEC DELORME COLLONGES
Foals Males 1e Section
N.C
94 Gallion Collonges - M16
Tiger Groom x Senorita Collonges
GAEC DELORME COLLONGES
Foals Males 1e Section
Absent
95 GATSBABY - H16
Apsis x Shahyasi
GRONFIER
Foals Males 1e Section
N.C
96 N.regente De L'Isle - H16
Kap Rock x Regente De L'Isle
BEAUDOT D
Foals Males 1e Section
N.C
97 Hellbourg - H16
Blue Bresil x Holy Quest
GOURAMA
Foals Males 2e Section
3
98 N.nikoline - M16
Kapgarde x Nikoline
HARAS DE FAYDEAU
Foals Males 2e Section
1
99 Gamin Doux - H16
Rail Link x Sweet Surprise
HARAS DES CHATAIGNERS
Foals Males 2e Section
2
100 Gabriel De Guye - M16
Tiger Groom x Kasibelle De Guye
GAEC DELORME G&V
Foals Males 2e Section
Absent
101 Gusto Mans - M16
Khalkevi x Vahina Mans
DELORME G
Foals Males 2e Section
5
102 Soft Risk - H16
My Risk x Douce Ambiance
COUTRE
Foals Males 2e Section
Absent
103 Gaelic Des Chastys - M16
Tiger Groom x Jack Line
CHATELUS
Foals Males 2e Section
4
104 Soon Rock - M16
Laverock x Pretty Soon
DENIS
Foals Males 2e Section
N.C
105 Risk D'Argent - M16
My Risk x Villebruyere
RAQUIN
Foals Males 2e Section
Absent
106 Garry Royal - H16
Khalkevi x Academie
RAQUIN
Foals Males 2e Section
N.C
107 Grand Paradis - H16
Martaline x Outre Mer
DELORME G&V
Foals Males 2e Section
N.C
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot