Chaser Day Paray-le-Monialle 19/06/2015

NomPrésentateur / CatégorieClassement
1 Dedicace D'Albain - F13
Saint Des Saints x Selia D'Albain
Alexis Bouillot
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
2 Diva Conti - F13
Martaline x Gazelle Lulu
Patrick Joubert
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
3 Douchka Des Neiges - F12
Buck'S Boum x Nikita Des Neiges
Alain Martin
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
Absent
4 Douce Lulu De Cuet - F13
Noroit x Ocelle Lulu
Serge Bourounoff
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
2
5 Diva Collonges - F12
Laveron x Katy Collonges
Gaec Delorme Collonges
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
6 Daenerys Targaryen - F13
Kap Rock x Perle Du Seuil
Sébastien Berger
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
7 N13 (Star De Champdoux) - F13
Special Kaldoun x STAR DE CHAMPDOUX
Christophe Masle
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
3
8 Dynamite Forez - F13
Lucarno x Pourkoipa Du Forez
Marie-Caroline Coyne
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
1
9 Darling Rock - F13
Kap Rock x Tesse De La Roche
Dominique Jomain
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
10 Dominante Allen - F13
Laveron x Nerolie
Bruno Vagne
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
11 Dorienne Vauzelle - F13
Loxias x Laureine
Danièle Beaudot
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
2
12 Darling Collonges - F13
Astarabad x Quadrette Collonges
Gaec Delorme Collonges
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
1
13 Darling Moirette - F13
Equerry x Helamys Moirette
Claude-Marie Duporté
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
14 Dansala Reconce - F13
Kapgarde x Reve Alex
Didier Berland
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
Absent
15 damoiselle allen - F13
Le Balafre x Nouvelle Recrue
Solenn Vagne
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
16 Dalyson De Fangey - F13
Apsis x Oree Des Bocages
Enio Salce
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
17 DREAM SHARE - F13
Lucarno x Funkia
Sébastien Berger
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
3
18 Distillee - F13
Alberto Giacometti x Montre En Main
Jean-Marie Prost
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
19 Dalberta - F13
Alberto Giacometti x Patagonie
Scea Des Terres Noires
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
Absent
20 Djinn De Lafayette - F13
Caballo Raptor x Nirvana De Lafayette
Alban Augier
2 Ans Femelles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
21 Dernier Cri - H13
Soldier Of Fortune x Sans Histoire
Haras de Saint Voir
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
Absent
22 Djoko D'Albain - H13
Kap Rock x Emeraude Du Moulin
Alexis Bouillot
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
Absent
23 Diez Kirk - H13
Prince Kirk x Havanaise
Pierre Duvignaud
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
24 Dahomay - H13
Voix Du Nord x Histrella
Geneviève Caminade
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
2
25 Dream Conti - H13
Lauro x Posterite
Patrick Joubert
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
3
26 Dom Alron - H13
Laveron x Marie Des Enceints
Audrey Dury,JL Frésard
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
27 Double Zero Sept - M13
Alberto Giacometti x Vadanse
Benoit Ducret
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
N.C
28 DESIR SACRE - H13
Apsis x TOSCANE SACREE
Christophe Masle
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 1e Section
1
29 Dionysis - H13
Lucarno x Oasice
Eric Vagne
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
30 Duc Gueulatis - H13
Kap Rock x Lucette De Toury
Yannick Hyvernat
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
31 Debout Les Gars - H13
American Post x Nee A Saint Voir
Maurice Goin, Haras de St Voir
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
1
32 Drink Cap - H13
Snow Cap x Daikiri
Valérie Vatel
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
33 Destin Rose - H13
Alberto Giacometti x Toujours Rose
Xavier Gilberton
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
4
34 D’ou Viens Tu - M13
Buck'S Boum x Polka Rose
Daniel Burlet
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
3
35 Djacrock Deschastys - H13
Kap Rock x Jack Line
Philippe Chatelus
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
2
36 Desirs Des Blaises - H13
Lucarno x Loutre
Audrey Dury
2 Ans Mâles Aqps 2e Section
N.C
37 Delia Dici - F13
Assessor x Anabaa Rose
Lasset B.,Valette A.
2 Ans Femelles Ps
Absent
38 Dans La Foulee - F13
Alberto Giacometti x Tire En Touche
Haras de Saint Voir
2 Ans Femelles Ps
2
39 Escort'Darling - F13
Alberto Giacometti x Escort'Woman
Pascale Souverain
2 Ans Femelles Ps
Absent
40 Iridessa - F13
Lauro x Byzantion
Bernard Debeauvais
2 Ans Femelles Ps
Absent
41 Gazelle Bird - F13
Khalkevi x Daliance
Christian Cealy
2 Ans Femelles Ps
N.C
42 DIVA DE COTTE - F13
Buck'S Boum x Traviata Valtat
Georges Richardot
2 Ans Femelles Ps
3
43 La Bachir - F13
Bachir x La Richelandiere
Pierre Duvignaud
2 Ans Femelles Ps
N.C
44 Divine Klass - F13
Lucarno x Far Reaching
Béatrice Nicco
2 Ans Femelles Ps
1
45 Hopeless - H13
Tigron x Phalaee
Daniela Airaldi
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
46 Gus De Gene - H13
Bachir x Irise De Gene
Gabriel Descours
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
47 Dolciano - H13
Assessor x Louve Rina
Lasset B.,Valette A.
2 Ans Mâles Ps
Absent
48 Agadja - H13
Irish Wells x Molly Dance
Geneviève Caminade
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
49 Always Du Cerisier - H13
Apsis x Tyr Elissa
Bernard Debeauvais
2 Ans Mâles Ps
1 - Champion
50 Roi Chic - H13
Lucarno x Slick Chick
Maurice Goin
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
51 Vertispeed - H13
Vertigineux x Vesolia
Pierre Noirot
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
52 Dominas De Fangey - M13
Equerry x Madame Des Vents
Enio Salce
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
53 Dans Le Mil - H13
Noroit x Passy Auteuil
Maurice Goin, SCI de Cercy
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
54 City Break - H13
Sunday Break x Ambacity
Tigé J-N
2 Ans Mâles Ps
2
55 Royal Path - H13
Coastal Path x Royale D'Alco
Deverchère J-M
2 Ans Mâles Ps
3
56 Divin Royal - H13
Della Francesca x Six Royale
Deverchère J-M
2 Ans Mâles Ps
N.C
57 La Miss - F15
Mount Nelson x Glint Of Green
Joël Denis
Foals Femelles 1e Section
Absent
58 Junta Path - F15
Coastal Path x Junta Des Champs
Jean-Christian Raymond
Foals Femelles 1e Section
1
59 Fiestala Reconce - F15
Network x Mille Merci
Didier Berland
Foals Femelles 1e Section
Absent
60 Gladiss - F15
Apsis x Terebella
Hubert Favre
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
61 Fleur De Montot - F15
Cokoriko x Ulla de Montot
Jean-Louis Berger
Foals Femelles 1e Section
2
62 Sunka Reine - F15
Lord Du Sud x Sunkajide
Guilloux PE
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
63 Fontaine Collonges - F15
Saddler Maker x Saturne Collonges
Gaec Delorme Collonges
Foals Femelles 1e Section
3
64 N Voix Du Coeur - F15
Cokoriko x Voix du Cœur
Joël Denis
Foals Femelles 1e Section
N.C
65 Fleur De Joie - F15
Secret Singer x promesse de joie
Jacqueline Bernadon
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
66 Maloya - F15
Lord Du Sud x Holy Quest
Anthony Gourama
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
67 Fleur De Romay - F15
Lord Du Sud x Cardora
Gérard et Olivier Gordat
Foals Femelles 2e Section
Absent
68 N Qualitee Controlee - F15
Kapgarde x Qualitée Controlée
Jean-Christian Raymond
Foals Femelles 2e Section
Absent
69 Fortuna De St Jean - F15
Legolas x Saramix St Jean
Gérald Perricard
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
70 Forever De La Roche - F15
Cokoriko x Tesse De La Roche
Dominique Jomain
Foals Femelles 2e Section
4
71 Fejoada - F15
Lord Du Sud x Noisillette
Esmeralda de Tracy
Foals Femelles 2e Section
3
72 A Good Life - F15
Zambezi Sun x Polyandry
Haras des Preux
Foals Femelles 2e Section
N.C
73 Fidgie - F15
Indian Daffodil x Academie
Ferdinand Raquin
Foals Femelles 2e Section
2
74 Fanny De Guye - F15
Khalkevi x Balibirds
Vincent et Gérard Delorme
Foals Femelles 2e Section
Absent
75 Etoile Celeste - F15
Falco x Pretty Soon
Joël Denis
Foals Femelles 2e Section
1
76 Franc Bon - H15
Day Flight x Petite Fille
Didier Berland
Foals Mâles 1e Section
Absent
77 Fanjio De Marcigny - H15
Noroit x My Sleeping
Paulhac D.& Trapenard G.
Foals Mâles 1e Section
1 - Champion
78 Farinet - H15
Lord Du Sud x Mendy Tennise
Jean-Marie Callier
Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C
79 Falloway Dubreau - H15
Indian Danehill x Lonita D'Airy
Bénédicte Charoy
Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C
79b Fier Echezeaux - H15
Network x Montre En Main
Jean-Marie Prost
Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C
80 Flash De Cheneau - H15
Coastal Path x Mimiska
Roger Barnaud
Foals Mâles 1e Section
3
81 Grand Gosier - H15
Khalkevi x Teresa Moriniere
Haras des Preux
Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C
82 Frisson Collonges - M15
Coastal Path x Roxane Collonges
Gaec Delorme Collonges
Foals Mâles 1e Section
4
83 Coastal World - H15
Coastal Path x Fautine World
Jean-François Baudot
Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C
84 L'Or De Trezy - H15
Lord Du Sud x Foreign Raider
Eric Feurtet
Foals Mâles 1e Section
N.C
85 Gabynako - H16
Tirwanako x Gunboatfrance
Jean-Charles Pallot
Foals Mâles 1e Section
2
86 Fais Ton Chemin - H15
Coastal Path x Tiree D'Affaire
Joël Denis
Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C
87 N Kasibelle De Guye - H15
Lord Du Sud x Kasibelle De Guye
Vincent et Gérard Delorme
Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C
88 Venerable George - H15
George Vancouver x Auenwoge
Haras des Preux
Foals Mâles 2e Section
2
89 N Penelope De Guye - M15
Nom De D'La x Penelope De Guye
Vincent et Gérard Delorme
Foals Mâles 2e Section
1
90 Fanfoe Du Reponet - H15
Cokoriko x Quoadra De Ladalka
Daniel Jannet
Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C
91 Fortuno Mans - H15
Cokoriko x Thalissa Mans
Hubert Delorme
Foals Mâles 2e Section
4
92 Festin Collonges - H15
Secret Singer x Miss Collonges
Gaec Delorme Collonges
Foals Mâles 2e Section
3
93 Fantastique Cotte - H15
Nom De D'La x Romantique Cotte
Georges Richardot
Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C
94 N (Outre Mer De Guye 2015) - M15
Nom De D'La x Outre Mer De Guye
Vincent et Gérard Delorme
Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C
95 Flash Collonges - M15
Saddler Maker x Prouesse Collonges
Gaec Delorme Collonges
Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C
96 Full Aux As - M15
Blek x Albalonga
Martine Bordat
Foals Mâles 2e Section
N.C
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot