Ascot July Sale Ascotle 12/07/2022

NomVendeur / IssuePrix [TOP]VenduPresente
-VenduPresente
1Charlifan - H19
Gutaifan x Appletreemagic
Wyck Hill Farm (D. Bridgwater)
-
00
2N (La Spezia 2020) - M20
Lope De Vega x La Spezia
James Owen Racing
-
00
3N (Mawqed 2020) - F20
Tamayuz x Mawqed
James Owen Racing
-
00
4N (Reyamour 2019) - F19
Wootton Bassett x Reyamour
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
-
00
5Cariwina - F20
Bobby's Kitten x Catadupa
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
-
00
6Thegenerally - M20
Time Test x Kwikstep
R. & N. Racing
-
00
7Rushed - M19
Cotai Glory x Hasty
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
-
00
8Aspatre - M20
Time Test x Soinlovewithyou
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
-
00
9Mivvi - F19
Sixties Icon x Dozen
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
00
10Queen of Fashion - F19
Sixties Icon x Shrimpton
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
00
11Penumbra - F19
Sixties Icon x Shadows Ofthenight
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
00
12Diamond Girl - F19
Profitable x Lady Brigid
Heather Main Racing
-
00
13Cosmic Star - F18
Charm Spirit x Reaching Ahead
Ivy House Stables (L. Eyre)
-
00
14Patroon - H18
Blame x Inventing Paradise
Keeper's Stables (D. Coakley)
-
00
15Tabsheer - H20
Tasleet x Tan Tan
Patrick Owens Racing Ltd.
-
00
16Antwasaprettypenny - F19
Dandy Man x Air Maze
Castle Hill Stables (B. Haslam)
-
00
17Jeremiah Johnson - M18
Camacho x Lady Lassie
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
-
00
18Eloso - H18
Kodi Bear x Caelis
Gay Kelleway Racing
-
00
19Ray Vonn - H20
Galileo Gold x Golden Flower
Gay Kelleway Racing
-
00
20Pirouz - M19
Counterattack x Parivash
Beckhampton House Stables (H & R. Charlton)
-
00
21Betterment - F20
Bobby's Kitten x Beta
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
-
00
22Vintage Valley - H19
Mastercraftsman x Lea Valley
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
-
00
23Miss Tiki - F18
Zoffany x Teeky
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
-
00
24Carewell Cover - H19
Footstepsinthesand x Golden Easter
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
-
00
25Malhumorada - F20
Fast Company x Miss Moody
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
00
26Sunaina - F19
Farhh x Petite Nymphe
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
00
27Maid of Aragon - F18
Invincible Spirit x Lily Passion
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
00
28Mohassana - F18
More Than Ready x Safarjal
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
00
29Girl From Ipanema - F18
Fast Company x Siphon Melody
Mrs V. C. James
-
00
30Port Noir - F17
Harbour Watch x Cocabana
Mrs V. C. James
-
00
31Power Generation - M19
Profitable x Dame Alicia
Park Lodge Stables (H. Eustace)
-
00
32Eddy May - F19
Profitable x Hollow Green
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
-
00
33Canagat - H17
Zoffany x Caskelena
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
-
00
34Golden Whisper - F19
Helmet x Golden Dirham
Saxon Gate (A. Watson)
-
00
35Maha Dewi - F19
Highland Reel x Gold Lace
Saxon Gate (A. Watson)
-
00
36My Joker - H19
Free Eagle x Redoutable
Attwater Racing Ltd.
-
00
37The Cola Kid - H17
Lethal Force x N ( )
Alice Haynes Racing Ltd.
-
00
38Swinton Noon - H18
Sepoy x Marasil
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
-
00
39Costa Adeje - H19
Cotai Glory x Penny Rouge
Uplands Stables (T. Dascombe)
-
00
40Sky Blue Thinking - F18
Charming Thought x Powder Blue
Frenchmans Lodge Stables (H. Dunlop)
-
00
41Ilza'Eem - M18
Olympic Glory x Money Time
Gainsborough Thoroughbreds
-
00
42Jungle Run - H19
Bungle Inthejungle x Malekat Jamal
Tom Clover Racing
-
00
43Youarenotforgiven - H18
Starspangledbanner x Spiliada
Mill House Racing (A. W. Carroll)
-
00
44Ladypacksapunch - F19
Time Test x Punchy Lady
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
-
00
45Crush And Run - H19
Zoffany x Mooching Along
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
-
00
46Spitting Feathers - H19
Iffraaj x Yellowhammer
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
-
00
47Conducive - M19
Profitable x Amallna
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
00
48Big Wing - H17
Free Eagle x Orafinitis
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
00
49Maguro - M19
Profitable x Sushi Tuna
Saxon Gate (A. Watson)
-
00
50Susanbequick - F19
Dabirsim x Brynica
Saxon Gate (A. Watson)
-
00
51Shin Saw Gyi - F19
Ardad x Posh Claret
Saxon Gate (A. Watson)
-
00
52Charlie's Yard - H18
Cityscape x Real Me
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
-
00
63N (Kansas City 2019) - H19
Telescope x Kansas City
Shade Oak Stud
-
00
64N (Kullu Valley 2019) - F19
Telescope x Kullu Valley
Shade Oak Stud
-
00
65N (Luneray 2019) - F19
Telescope x Luneray
Shade Oak Stud
-
00
66Romanovich - M19
Dark Angel x My Favourite Thing
Godolphin
-
00
67High Renaissance - H19
Farhh x Patroness
Godolphin
-
00
68Alentar - H19
Teofilo x Inspiriter
Godolphin
-
00
69Ravenswing - M19
Dark Angel x Future Generation
Godolphin
-
00
70Epic Hero - M16
Siyouni x Grace Lady
Godolphin
-
00
71Bedouin's Story - H15
Farhh x Time Crystal
Godolphin
-
00
72Eagle Path - F19
Gleneagles x Shirin Of Persia
Godolphin
-
00
78N (Newt 2020) - M20
Leading Light x Newt
Ridgeway Paddocks
-
00
79N (Nancys Delight 2019) - H19
Pether'S Moon x Nancys Delight
a Partnership
-
00
80N (Uppermost 2019) - F19
Pether'S Moon x Uppermost
a Partnership
-
00
81PRINCESSE JADE - F19
Great Pretender x Maggie For Ever
a Partnership
-
00
82N (Jivry 2019) - F19
Royal Anthem x Jivry
Grazemoor Farm
-
00
83N (Jaja de Jau 2019) - H19
Royal Anthem x Jaja de Jau
Grazemoor Farm
-
00
84N (Blackwater Bay 2019) - H19
Telescope x Blackwater Bay
Shade Oak Stud
-
00
85N (Stickee Fingers 2019) - F19
Black Sam Bellamy x Stickee Fingers
Shade Oak Stud
-
00
86N (Cormorant Cove 2019) - F19
Telescope x Cormorant Cove
Shade Oak Stud
-
00
92Footy's Bridge - H17
Fame And Glory x Forces Of Destiny
Cullentra House Stables, Ireland (G. Elliott)
-
00
93Raamez - M17
Sea The Stars x Tabassum
Cullentra House Stables, Ireland (G. Elliott)
-
00
94Diamond River - H15
Imperial Monarch x River Clyde
Seven Barrows (N. J. Henderson)
-
00
95All Thumbs Up - H16
Masterstroke x Ailette
Rundlemeade Stables (J. Couldwell)
-
00
96Vocatus - M16
Vocalised x Beyond Intensity
Rundlemeade Stables (J. Couldwell)
-
00
97Makthecat - H16
Makfi x Troiecat
Warren Chase Stables (O. Murphy)
-
00
98Jersey - H16
Presenting x Synthe Davis
Lodge Hill Stables (D. Skelton)
-
00
99Starsky - H14
Shantou x Lunar Star
Lodge Hill Stables (D. Skelton)
-
00
100Dock Road - H16
Shirocco x Representing
Jackdaws Castle (J. J. O'Neill)
-
00
101Pennyforapound - H14
Winged Love x Recession Lass
Fforest Farm Stables (Ms R. Curtis)
-
00
102Craan Run - F16
Watar x Miss Sinnott
Bind Equine National Hunt
-
00
103Commodore Miller - H17
Blue Bresil x Milliegait
Windmill Farm
-
00
104Whotheman - H16
Notnowcato x Dream Witness
Boundary Stables (C. Barber)
-
00
105Bellamy Express - F17
Black Sam Bellamy x Violet Express
Station Yard (F. Poste)
-
00
106Mooloolah - H17
Pether'S Moon x Koolala
Station Yard (F. Poste)
-
00
107Let's Getaway - H15
Getaway x Roxtown
Manor Farm Stables Ltd.
-
00
108Lightning Bug - F17
Starspangledbanner x Redinha
Lower Coombe Stables (Miss S. Smith)
-
00
109Olympe de Gouges - F18
Charming Thought x Regina Cordium
Pond House Stables (D. Pipe)
-
00
110Racing Country - H15
Dubawi x Movin' Out
Daniel Steele Racing
-
00
111Secret Secret - H16
Born To Sea x N ( )
Grace Harris Racing
-
00
112Joint Account - H13
Jimble x Late Back
Hanwell Farm
-
00
113Universal Mission - H15
Universal x Tabora
Home Farm
-
00
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot