Ascot November Sale Ascotle 04/11/2021

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1 N (La Fritillaire 2020) - F20
Frontiersman x La Fritillaire
Miss Lorraine Fraser
-
2 N (Ocean Princess 2020) - M20
Mondialiste x Ocean Princess
GG Bloodstock & Racing
-
3 N (Happy Escape 2020) - F20
Ardad x Happy Escape
Tuite Racing Ltd.
-
4 Dream Mission - M20
Oasis Dream x Luna Mission
Saxon Gate
-
5 N (Italian Connection 2020) - M20
Nathaniel x Italian Connection
Meon Valley Stud
-
6 Blackthirtyone - H18
Gregorian x Morena Park
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
7 Mountrath - F18
Helmet x Malladore
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
8 Sovereign Point - F18
Hallowed Crown x Elbow Beach
Cropredy Lawn Stables (P. Webber)
-
9 Power On - H18
Power x Intermittent
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
-
10 Blue Cable - F17
Cable Bay x Bahama Blue
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
-
11 Montaqem - H17
Muhaarar x African Skies
Tattenham Corner Stables (M. Attwater)
-
12 Authora Dream - F18
Oasis Dream x Authora
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
-
13 Knightofpentacles - H18
Sir Prancealot x Danamight
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
14 La Mamounia - F19
Churchill x Fiumicino
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
15 Tacora - M18
Gutaifan x Pindrop
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
-
16 The Chain - F18
Coulsty x Lucky Leigh
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
-
17 Day Trader - M18
Estidhkaar x N ( )
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
18 Entertaining - H16
Dandy Man x Letizia Sophia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
19 Frozen Waters - M17
No Nay Never x Whitefall
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
20 Touchet Beret - F18
Helmet x Perfect Blessings
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
-
21 Brissle Boy - H18
Cityscape x Victoria Pollard
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
-
22 Hagia Sophia - F18
Territories x Aarti
Fernham Farm
-
23 Liberty Bay - F18
Iffraaj x Light Fantastic
Mark Usher Racing Ltd.
-
24 Perthshire - H18
Gleneagles x Destalink
Mark Usher Racing Ltd.
-
25 Stage Lights - F18
Showcasing x Trempjane
Wroughton House Stables (L. Pearce)
-
26 Pitchcombe - H17
Lethal Force x Emmuska
Inhurst Farm Stables (P. Chamings)
-
27 Sands Chorus - H12
Footstepsinthesand x Wood Chorus
Trenholme House Stables (K. Tutty)
-
28 Candescence - F18
Power x Bright Flash
Cornborough Manor Stables (M. Walford)
-
29 Testing Times - F19
Time Test x Quadri
Cornborough Manor Stables (M. Walford)
-
30 Candlemas - F17
Mukhadram x Candoluminescence
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
-
31 Fort Nelson - H17
Mount Nelson x Iron Butterfly
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
-
32 Arizona Gold - H18
Bated Breath x Poulaine Bleue
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole & O. Cole)
-
33 Nooo More - M19
Ribchester x Lyric of Fife
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
-
34 Sweet Expectation - F18
Charming Thought x Hope Island
Induna Stables (C. Wall)
-
35 N (Disprove 2019) - F19
Mehmas x Disprove
Robert Cowell Racing
-
36 Hyba - F17
Muhaarar x Jellwa
Robert Cowell Racing
-
37 Shanghai Rock - M18
Dark Angel x Red Lady
Robert Cowell Racing
-
38 Million Reasons - H18
Mehmas x Yasmeena
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
-
39 Right Action - H14
Dandy Man x Rockaby Baby
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
-
40 Sassy Go Lucky - F18
Sea The Stars x Dalandra
Ty-Derlwyn Farm (P. Evans)
-
41 Tramontane - H19
Le Havre x Paris Winds
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
-
42 Irish Millions - M19
Profitable x Crossmolina
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
-
43 Marmalashes - F19
Australia x Marmalady
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
-
44 Sir Benedict - H18
Dandy Man x Kingdomforthebride
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
-
45 The Kodi Kid - H18
Kodi Bear x Dat Il Do
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
-
46 Toronto - H17
Galileo x Mrs Marsh
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
-
47 The City's Phantom - M17
Free Eagle x Meet Marhaba
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
-
48 Bask In Glory - F19
Cotai Glory x Let Me Shine
Fitzroy House Stables (M. Bell)
-
49 Burtonlodge Beauty - F19
Bungle Inthejungle x Katevan
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
50 Clifford - H19
Ruler Of The World x Grevillea
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
51 Hot Scoop - M18
Hot Streak x News Desk
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
-
52 Zoolander - M18
Zoffany x Shahralasal
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
-
53 Internal Conflict - M19
Highland Reel x Swift Action
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
54 Professor Calculus - M18
Twilight Son x Roslea Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
55 Raging - H19
Holy Roman Emperor x Polka Dot
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
56 Royal Tribute - H18
Kingman x Sweet Acclaim
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
-
57 Florence Street - F18
Iffraaj x Queen'S Dream
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
-
58 Spirit Warning - H16
Charm Spirit x Averami
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
-
59 Kingdom Girl - F19
Kingman x Oshiponga
Godolphin
-
60 Local Law - H18
Dubawi x Lady Marian
Godolphin
-
61 Komachi - H18
Kingman x Kamakura
Godolphin
-
62 Royal Partnership - H17
Shamardal x Adoringly
Godolphin
-
63 Nemean Lion - M17
Golden Horn x Ninfea
Godolphin
-
64 Greyart - H19
Caravaggio x Chiffonade
Godolphin
-
65 Strozzi - M19
Holy Roman Emperor x Holy Roman Emperor
Godolphin
-
76 N (Marabunta 2018) - F18
Arvico x Marabunta
Pittaford Farm
-
77 Moon Magic - F18
Famous Name x Raas
Questus 7
-
78 N (Triumph Davis 2018) - F18
Sans Frontières x Triumph Davis
Buckhall Farm
-
79 N (Any Pearl 2018) - H18
Telescope x Any Pearl
Shade Oak Stud
-
80 N (Classic Fantasy 2018) - F18
Telescope x Classic Fantasy
Shade Oak Stud
-
81 N (Fluffy Clouds 2018) - H18
Scorpion x Fluffy Clouds
Shade Oak Stud
-
82 N (Garranlea Maree 2017) - F17
Flemensfirth x Garranlea Maree
Jackdaws Castle (J. J. O'Neill)
-
83 Wasdell Dundalk - H15
Spirit One x Linda Queen
Jackdaws Castle (J. J. O'Neill)
-
84 Darksideoftarnside - H14
Intense Focus x Beautiful Dancer
Conkwell Lodge Racing Stables (N. Mulholland)
-
85 Masterdream - H17
Sea The Stars x Santa Christiana
Conkwell Lodge Racing Stables (N. Mulholland)
-
86 Baron Nelson - H16
Mount Nelson x Toolentidhaar
Seven Barrows (N. J. Henderson)
-
87 Group Stage - H16
Maxios x Good Hope
TTS Racing Ltd.
-
88 Andaleep - H16
Siyouni x Oriental Magic
OÕBrien McPherson Racing
-
89 Forever Forward - M18
Exceed And Excel x Teofilo's Princess
Yet-y-rhug Stables (P. Bowen)
-
90 Wagner - H15
Mahler x Astalanda
Potwell Farm Stables (A. Honeyball)
-
91 HERMIN D'OUDAIRIES - H17
Masterstroke x Ukalee
The Dairy Stables, Ireland (J. King)
-
92 Romanor - H14
Holy Roman Emperor x Salinia
Wilsford Stables (S. Mullins)
-
93 Sevenofus - F16
Yeats x Gortnagowna
Coolbawn Stables, Ireland (R. Tector)
-
94 Hard Lines - H16
Sageburg x Turtlelass
Micheal Bates
-
95 Honour The Master - H14
City Honours x Zaffalong
Mr Roger Loughran
-
101 N (Fastnet Light 2016) - H16
Blueprint x Fastnet Light
Nunstainton Stud
-
102 Piper's Tune - F14
Trans Island x Midnight Mayhem
Nunstainton Stud
-
103 Le Figaro Faoudel - H15
Nicobar x lectrice
McCarthy Racing
-
104 Badness Backfires - H14
Sans Frontières x Style Majic
Worsley Racing Stables (H. Oliver)
-
105 Mickyh - H16
Sageburg x Anna's Melody
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
106 Noahthirtytwored - H16
Court Cave x Royale Video
Adam West Training Ltd.
-
107 Dora's Field - F13
Rip Van Winkle x Rydal Mount
Haynefield Farm (S. Kittow)
-
108 Duntish - F15
Kayf Tara x Lady Willa
The Glanvilles Stud
-
109 My Boy James - H12
Getaway x Parkality
Condover Stables (Mrs L. Mongan)
-
110 Mac Besse - H15
Smadoun x Memorial
Mr F. Procter
-
111 Bigunonthebalcony - H15
Fame And Glory x Zariyka
Alexandra McAlpine
-
112 Green Or Black - F12
Zebedee x Boucheron
Conkwell Lodge Racing Stables (N. Mulholland)
-
113 Hereia - H16
Olympic Glory x N ( )
Conkwell Lodge Racing Stables (N. Mulholland)
-
114 Balladame - F15
Ballingarry x Summer
a Gentleman
-
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot