Tattersalls March Sale Newmarketle 31/03/2021

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1N (Enchanted Princess 2020) - M20
Unfortunately x Enchanted Princess
Broughton Bloodstock - part of a complete dispersal
Absent
2N (Garter's Off 2020) - M20
Kuroshio x Garter's Off
Mickley Stud Ltd.
JAMIE PIGGOTT BLOODSTOCK (P.S.)
800
3N (Heart of An Angel 2020) - M20
Gustav Klimt x Heart Of An Angel
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
4N (High Class Girl 2020) - F20
Twilight Son x High Class Girl
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
5N (Mayfair Lady 2020) - M20
Charm Spirit x Mayfair Lady
Broughton Bloodstock - part of a complete dispersal
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
5500
6N (Party Peace 2020) - F20
Camacho x Party Peace
Mickley Stud Ltd.
Non vendu
1800
7N (Peace Lilly 2020) - F20
Massaat x Peace Lilly
Mickley Stud Ltd.
BHMFR
800
8N (Rosecomb 2020) - M20
Massaat x Rosecomb
Mickley Stud Ltd.
Absent
9N (Broughtons Berry 2020) - F20
Cityscape x Broughtons Berry
Broughton Bloodstock - part of a complete dispersal
SACKVILLEDONALD
6000
10N (Broughtons Secret 2020) - M20
Rajasinghe x Broughtons Secret
Broughton Bloodstock - part of a complete dispersal
MARK WALFORD RACING
3000
11N (Carter's Grove 2020) - F20
Charm Spirit x Carter'S Grove
Broughton Bloodstock - part of a complete dispersal
GAZELEY STUD
5200
12N (Charlie's Star 2020) - F20
Pearl Secret x Charlie'S Star
Storm Bloodstock & Racing
Non vendu
3400
13N (Silent Decision 2019) - F19
Bobby's Kitten x Silent Decision
Hever Stud Farm Ltd.
Non vendu
3800
14N (Silken Aunt 2019) - F19
Cable Bay x Silken Aunt
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
Racheté 800 Gns
15N (Trust Fund Babe 2019) - F19
Spill The Beans x Trust Fund Babe
Ivy Lea Stables (N. Tinkler)
Absent
16N (Fizzi Top 2019) - M19
Lawman x Fizzi Top
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
T CLOVER / J S BLOODSTOCK
16500
17N (Nathalie 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x Nathalie
The Elms Stud
Absent
18Shymay - F17
Mayson x Coconut Shy
Alice Haynes Racing
NICOLAS CAULLERY
4500
19Broughtons Flare - H16
Rip Van Winkle x Purple Glow
DML Racing
Absent
20Jeddeyd - M17
Make Believe x Lady Shanghai
DML Racing
Absent
21Geography Teacher - H16
Bungle Inthejungle x Magical Bupers
Frost Racing Ltd.
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
3500
22Moonshine Mo - H17
Pastoral Pursuits x Topflight Princess
Frost Racing Ltd.
IRISH HORSES IMPORTED
1500
23N (Beat Seven 2018) - F18
Phoenix Reach x Beat Seven
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
Absent
24Pride of Qatar - H18
Showcasing x Porthilly
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
JOHN MOYNIHAN
2000
25Jungle Boogaloo - F17
Bungle Inthejungle x Newton Bomb
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
26N (Chutney 2018) - F18
Acclamation x Chutney
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
ALEXANDER TEASDALE
1500
27Champagne Angel - F17
Dark Angel x On High
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
MILLBRY HILL STUD
2500
28Red Naomi - F17
Tamayuz x Dutch Rose
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
STAMINA TURF
3500
29The Sedberghian - F18
Kodi Bear x Shirley Blake
O. Pimlott
Absent
30Lady Ironside - F17
Lawman x Expedience
Machell Place Stables (K. Philippart de Foy)
SARAH BUCKLEY
9500
31Dream No More - H18
Dawn Approach x Sweet Dream
Heather Main Racing
MICK APPLEBY
2500
32Celtic Mist - F17
Camacho x Celtic Heroine
Al Rayyan Stables (C. N. Allen)
RAMZI ALGHUL
1500
33Starry Bee - F18
Anjaal x Jeed
Al Rayyan Stables (C. N. Allen)
Absent
34Kaswarah - F18
Mehmas x Beautiful Dancer
a Lady
PARKVIEW BLOODSTOCK
1700
35Native Silver - M16
Olympic Glory x Kendorova
Robert Eddery Racing Ltd.
NICOLAS CAULLERY / GAY KELLEWAY
11000
36Miss Thoughtful - F17
Gutaifan x Lovely Thought
Ms Hayley McMurdo
Absent
37Broughtons Diva - F18
Muhaarar x Mayfair Lady
Broughton Bloodstock - part of a complete dispersal
MILLBRY HILL STUD
2000
38Goodbye Grass - H17
Helmet x Daheeya
Hever Stud Farm Ltd.
Absent
39Merkez - M18
Markaz x Malmostosa
Hever Stud Farm Ltd.
Absent
40Belletti - F18
Belardo x Intrigue
Kubler Racing
EAM BLOODSTOCK
4500
41Ad Dahna - F17
Invincible Spirit x Albasharah
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Absent
42Stevie McKeane - F17
Bated Breath x Eventfull Meet
Tom Clover Racing
Absent
43Parknacilla - F16
Mukhadram x Patuca
Henry Spiller Racing
VALUE RACING CLUB CO UK
4000
44Rochford - H17
Ivawood x Lady Berta
Henry Spiller Racing
WALTER BUICK
2500
45Eastern Dawn - F18
Iffraaj x Dawn Glory
The Royal Studs
Absent
46Enthral - F18
Exceed And Excel x Aurora Leigh
The Royal Studs
HEATHER RAW
5500
47Mdina - F17
Mukhadram x Inchberry
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
CORMAC MCCORMACK
2200
48Cheat - M17
Gutaifan x Beguiler
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
SEAMUS MULLINS
5000
49Power On - H18
Power x Intermittent
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
Absent
50Arthur's Angel - H18
Dark Angel x JELLICLE BALL
John Ryan Racing
Absent
51Capla Crusader - H16
Archipenko x Desert Berry
Albert House Stables (C. Dwyer)
MUSAB A RAIS
15000
52N (Ape Attack 2018) - M18
Holy Roman Emperor x Ape Attack
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
53N (Dream Date 2018) - M18
Dandy Man x Dream Date
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
54Corbulo - M18
Belardo x Crossanza
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
55A Touch of Luck - F17
Frankel x Aigrette Garzette
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
D HAGUE
12000
56Ahrar - F18
Kodiac x Royal Sister Two
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ALEXANDER TEASDALE
1500
57Halwa Azyan - F18
Dandy Man x Nudge
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
DEREK SHAW RACING
3500
58Human Action - H18
Twilight Son x Modify
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
1500
59Heatherdown Matron - F18
Equiano x Ile Deserte
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
60Jack d'Or - H16
Raven'S Pass x Inchberry
Ed Walker Racing
MIKE ROBINSON
6000
61Queen of Thorns - F18
Acclamation x Cradle Of Life
Ed Walker Racing
KEVIN DAVIES
1200
62Pop Ya Collar - H18
Pride Of Dubai x Yeah Baby
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 7 000 Gns
63Angels Will Rise - F18
Dark Angel x Loaves And Fishes
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
64Colorando - F18
Territories x Mail Express
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Racheté 7 500 Gns
65The Met - M16
Gregorian x Kasalla
DML Racing
Absent
66Mahala Bay - H17
Fountain of Youth x Catmint
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
67Countessa - F18
Camelot x Elitiste
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
68Dazzling Des - H17
Brazen Beau x Secret Liaison
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
VALFREDO VALIANI
22000
69Highly Dancer - F18
Helmet x Caldy Dancer
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
H D SYNDICATE
14000
70Insightful - F18
Sepoy x Queen'S Novel
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MOHAMED ABU SHAALA
4000
71Sea of Japan - F18
Belardo x Hokkaido
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MODEL HOBBIES
1500
72Time Frame - F18
Fountain of Youth x Wether Girl
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
73Salam Ya Faisal - H17
Dark Angel x Age of Chivalry
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
74Sparkling Diamond - F17
Cable Bay x Read Federica
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
T D JOHNSON
2000
75Blowing Dixie - H16
Dubawi x Time Control
Hetland Hill Stables (I. Jardine)
J HANLON
17000
76Motakarrer - H18
Oasis Dream x Hathrah
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
Absent
77Balqaa - F18
Cable Bay x Angels Wings
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
J.C.F. RACING
13000
78Enhimaar - F18
Dark Angel x Shawka
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
Absent
79Mejthaam - F18
Exceed And Excel x Adhwaa
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
Absent
80Knowing Glance - H15
Kodiac x Shauna'S Princess
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
5000
81Bedford Blaze - M18
Dandy Man x Hawaajib
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
A RICHES
11000
82Baby Sham - F18
Sir Percy x Zamzama
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
SEAMUS MULLINS
10500
83Starry Eyes - F16
Animal Kingdom x Starship Elusive
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
CARL JENNISON
9000
84Lethal Talent - F17
Lethal Force x Talent Spotter
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
MOHAMMED ALENEZI
20000
85Tyger Bay - H17
Cable Bay x Ribbon Royale
Al Rayyan Stables (C. N. Allen)
Absent
86Dramatista - F17
Lope De Vega x Aoife Alainn
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
NICOLA FITZGERALD
12000
87Hope Probe - H18
Gutaifan x Beacon Of Hope
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
Absent
88Ginger Max - H16
Garswood x N ( )
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
1500
89Katelli - H17
Dragon Pulse x Kateeva
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
BLOODSTOCK
5000
90Musaytir - M18
Showcasing x Top Of The Art
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
GRACE HARRIS RACING
11000
91Jacattack - M18
Anjaal x Onomatomania
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
92Omany Amber - F18
Gregorian x Londonnetdotcom
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
93Tarneemat - F18
War Command x Sounds Of April
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
IRISH HORSES IMPORTED
1200
94Borsdane Wood - H17
Invincible Spirit x Highleaf
Star Cottage Stables (Miss J. Camacho)
Absent
95Vincent Vega - H18
Lope De Vega x Quixada
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
IRISH HORSES IMPORTED
1700
96Love Destiny - M17
Lethal Force x Danehill Destiny
Kingsley Park
Non vendu
9500
97Myrtle Maclagan - F18
Australia x Fifer
Kingsley Park
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
3500
98Orchestral - M18
Lope De Vega x Set To Music
The Royal Studs
MARCO BOTTI
3500
99Safe Passage - F18
Paco Boy x Daring Aim
The Royal Studs
Absent
100Diamond Dougal - M15
Zebedee x Blue Saphire
Jamie Railton (Agent)
VALFREDO VALIANI
18000
101Business Flight - M18
Fed Biz x The Right Bird
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
102Giuseppe Cassioli - M17
Bated Breath x Olympic Medal
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
WILLIAM R MUIR
17000
103The Thunderer - M18
Gleneagles x Purple Sage
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / C F WALL
26000
104Thowq - F17
Invincible Spirit x Alaata
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
DAVID LOUGHNANE RACING
12000
105Mr Kiki - H17
No Nay Never x Jacquelin Jag
Aguiar Bloodstock Ltd.
Absent
106The Hulk - M18
Due Diligence x Flighty Clarets
Aguiar Bloodstock Ltd.
Non vendu
58000
107Mister Blue - H17
Dark Angel x Sarita
The Castlebridge Consignment
SHEIKH ABDULLAH ALMALEK ALSABAH
17000
108Radiant Light - M18
Fastnet Rock x Gertrude Gray
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
109Alnasherat - M16
Kingman x Split Trois
Adam West Training Ltd.
NICOLAS CAULLERY
12000
110Bambino Lola - F15
Helmet x Lifetime Romance
Adam West Training Ltd.
Non vendu
24000
111Maxcel - H17
Excelebration x Katess
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
Absent
112Coquette - F17
Champs Elysees x Tottie
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
BRIAN GRASSICK BLOODSTOCK
10000
113Global Vision - M18
Markaz x Vision Of Peace
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GLOBAL GROUP RACING
25000
114Infinite Beauty - F18
Dark Angel x Natural Beauty
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
CLARE HOBSON
6500
115Talking Point - F18
Holy Roman Emperor x Chantilly Cream
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SCUDERIA DI VINCITORI
5000
116Spiorad - M15
Invincible Spirit x Gift From Heaven
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
NICOLAS CAULLERY
20000
117Segarelli - M16
Sea The Stars x Samba Brazil
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
MOHAMMED ALENEZI
2000
118Seas of Elzaam - M17
Elzaam x Ocean Sands
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Racheté 14 000 Gns
119Manjaam - M13
Tamayuz x Priory Rock
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
120Dark Pine - H17
Dandy Man x Suitably Discreet
David Loughnane Racing
Absent
121Beijing Billy - M18
Shanghai Bobby x Rag And Bone
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
15000
122Host - M18
Mehmas x Mistress Makfi
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
123Muay Thai - H18
Acclamation x Myturn
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
24000
124Sergeant Major - M18
Siyouni x Aurore
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
RMM BLOODSTOCK
20000
125Fancy Footings - H16
Dandy Man x N ( )
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HOWSON & HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
10000
126Irreverent - H16
Iffraaj x Royal Rascal
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
24000
127Lion's Vigil - H17
Kitten'S Joy x Keeping Watch
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
RJ MANNING
8000
128Centurion Song - H17
Camacho x New Music
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
129Glentaneous - M18
Gleneagles x Spontaneous
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
130Sweet Bertie - M18
Dandy Man x Tartiflette
Manton Lodge Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
131Maysong - H17
Mayson x Aldeburgh Music
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
132Zankala - F18
Zoffany x Sannkala
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
2000
133Haidarah - H17
Invincible Spirit x Natagora
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
NICK BELL
6500
134Huraiz - H17
Sepoy x Samaah
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
OPULENCE THOROUGHBREDS
60000
135Makeen - H17
Dubawi x Estidraaj
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
JULIE CAMACHO
21000
136Tarseem - H18
Dawn Approach x Saraha
Shadwell Estate Company Ltd.
CRAIG & LAURA BUCKINGHAM
7000
137Owney Madden - M17
Oasis Dream x N ( )
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
21000
138Sun Power - M17
Night Of Thunder x Sparkling Smile
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
HARRATON COURT STABLES
45000
139Brushwork - H16
Kyllachy x Miss Elegance
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
140Bugle Major - H15
Mizzen Mast x Conference Call
Juddmonte Farms
RICHARD HUGHES RACING
90000
141Chronos - M17
Nayef x All Time
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / PAUL WEBBER
30000
142Moel Arthur - M18
Flintshire x Quest To Peak
Juddmonte Farms
KESTON RACING
2500
143Caribeno - H17
Archipenko x Cubanita
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
144Thrill Seeker - M17
Invincible Spirit x Galvaun
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
145Bachau - H18
Kodiac x Margaret'S Mission
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
146Pop Favorite - H18
Fastnet Rock x Soundstrings
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
DAVID BROWN
10000
147N (Warda 2018) - F18
Kodiac x Warda
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
148Arij - H17
Charm Spirit x Aquarelliste
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Racheté 37 000 Gns
149Comet Warrior - H18
Sepoy x Haley Bop
Godolphin
CLARE HOBSON
3200
150Arabian Romance - F17
No Nay Never x Cabelo
Godolphin
KPF RACING/DANIE STEED
10000
151Fresh Snow - F17
Dark Angel x Snow Rose
Godolphin
KELLY EQUINE SERVICES
16000
152Desert Friend - M16
Universal x Assabiyya
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
153Dirham Emirati - H18
Vadamos x Allez Y
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
154Eltham Palace - F17
Invincible Spirit x Moment In Time
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
155Woke Media - F18
Orb x Distorsionada
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
156Habit Rouge - H17
Helmet x Hurricane Harriet
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
157Rome Imperial - F17
Siyouni x Ascot Lady
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
158Rocambole - F18
Farhh x Sadaharu
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
159Roman Knows - H17
Holy Roman Emperor x Entre Nous
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
CLIVE HANDFORD
5000
160She Is Fierce - F18
New Approach x She Is Great
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
EAM BLOODSTOCK
8500
161Batraan - M18
Camacho x Testimony
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
162Cheeky Az - M18
Teofilo x Azma
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
163Zooma - F18
Exceed And Excel x Monzza
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
HELEN CRAWFORD
10000
164Al Rasmah - F17
Iffraaj x Oeuvre d'Art
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
26000
165Defence Treaty - H16
Dandy Man x Just Like Ivy
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
166Elusive Treat - H18
Sepoy x Chocolate Hills
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
38000
167Herculean - H15
Frankel x African Rose
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
DEREK SHAW RACING
7000
168My Boy Sepoy - H15
Sepoy x Emily Carr
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
KGS
11500
169Album - H17
Agent Bleu x Belangel
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
GUS GORDON
22000
170Sandyman - H16
Footstepsinthesand x Quiz Mistress
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole & O. Cole)
THE ROCKET RACING CLUB
13000
171Imperial Dawn - M18
Dawn Approach x Miss Lahar
Whatcombe Stables (P. Cole & O. Cole)
WALTER BUICK
5500
172Young John - H13
Acclamation x Carpet Lady
Mike Murphy Racing
SHAUN HARRIS
8000
173Owhatanight - H17
Night Of Thunder x White Wedding
Mike Murphy Racing
RMM BLOODSTOCK
10000
174Shifting Gold - F16
Fast Company x Elusive Gold
Rathmoy Stables (W. Knight)
JULIA FEILDEN
6500
175With Promise - M17
Shamardal x Magical Crown
Rathmoy Stables (W. Knight)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
22000
176He's A Dream - H18
Oasis Dream x Deveron
Rathmoy Stables (W. Knight)
RMM BLOODSTOCK
20000
177One Hart - H17
Gutaifan x Crystal Morning
James Ferguson Racing
Non vendu
21000
178Rock Sound - H15
Lope De Vega x Thoughtless Moment
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
REDA AL-KHALAF
16000
179Attracted - H17
New Approach x Interesting
Tuite Racing Ltd.
REDA AL-KHALAF
82000
180Samille - F17
Kodiac x Monicalew
Amy Murphy Racing
Non vendu
14000
181Beat The Breeze - H17
Outstrip x Tranquil Flight
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Absent
182Cafe Milano - H17
Al Kazeem x Selka
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
Absent
183Poeta Brasileiro - M15
Poet'S Voice x Top Act
Henry Spiller Racing
CLIVE HANDFORD
4000
184Physics - H16
Acclamation x Precipitous
Henry Spiller Racing
DARE TO DREAM RACING
4000
185Storm Over - H14
Elnadim x Stormy View
Well Close Farm Stables (P. Makin)
Absent
186Yorkshire Pirlo - M18
Mehmas x Suffer Her
Well Close Farm Stables (P. Makin)
HARRATON COURT STABLES
15000
187Bravo Faisal - H17
Kodiac x Israar
Adam West Training Ltd.
PAOLO FAVERO
8000
188Bravo Buddy - H16
Leading Light x Second Best
Tyre Hill Stables
Racheté 5 000 Gns
189Commander Rocks - H17
War Command x Maggi Rocks
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
5000
190Timetoroe - F14
Vinnie Roe x Shokalocka Baby
The Castlebridge Consignment
D MCCAIN RACING
8000
191Juge Et Parti - M13
Martaline x Nakota Rag
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
192Premier D'Troice - H14
Great Pretender x Mick Bora
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
193Sensulano - F13
Milan x Espresso Lady
Churn Stables (N. Williams)
Absent
194Night Of Sin - H13
Sinndar x Natt Musik
Nick Williams Racing
Absent
195Balzac - H17
Lope De Vega x Miss You Too
Opulence Thoroughbreds
Absent
196Grimm Star - M16
Cokoriko x BEAUTY BLUE
Linacres Farm (Dr R. Newland)
SJD RACING
4800
197Bigz Belief - H17
Make Believe x Manaka
Matthew Smith Racing
Absent
198Power Over Me - H17
Ivawood x N ( )
Danesbury Racing Stables (R. Brisland)
Absent
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot