Breeze Up La Testedu 03/05/2021 au 04/05/2021

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1STARCHARLIE - F19
Myboycharlie x Enki Girl
FRENEE Ecurie la
-
2BARZIPA - F19
Recorder x Ezida
PAUTIER CHRISTOPHE
-
3N (FNOON 2019) - M19
Vale Of York x FNOON
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
4N (FORTUNE HUNTER 2019) - F19
Slade Power x Fortune Hunter
HYDE PARK STUD
-
5FRESH LADY - F19
Walzertakt x Fresh Princess
BEYER Pascal
-
6HELLO ELLA - F19
The Grey Gatsby x From This Day On
RED AND WHITE RACING
-
7JOSS - M19
Joshua Tree x Gamela
VAN AERTSELAER RONY
-
8N (GOLDEN STUNNER 2019) - M19
Iffraaj x Golden Stunner
SAINT FRAY HARAS DE
-
9LAKYA - F19
Elusive City x Grey Medusa
PLACES Haras des
-
10N (HABISSETT 2019) - F19
Toronado x Habissett
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
11N (HERMILIA 2019) - M19
Kheleyf x Hermilia
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
12N (IDEAL WORLD 2019) - M19
Exceed And Excel x Ideal World
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
13PRINCE PEDRO - M19
Pedro The Great x Island Lady
LA CHATAIGNE
-
15N (KYLLACHY KISS 2019) - F19
Morpheus x Kyllachy Kiss
HYDE PARK STUD
-
16N (LAST CAST 2019) - M19
Recorder x Last Cast
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
17ULTIMATE WINNER - M19
Siyouni x Letthemusictakeus
MEAUTRY HARAS DE
-
18LE GRAND MEAULNES - M19
The Grey Gatsby x Litterature
ADRIEN GADEYNE - RACING AND EVENTING
-
19N (Little Italy 2019) - F19
Markaz x LITTLE ITALY
M.C. THOROUGHBREDS
-
20COURTING - M19
Dream Ahead x Holdinghands
PREVOST BARATTE L'Ecurie
-
21LOUBEISIEN - M19
Kheleyf x Lolif
PAUTIER CHRISTOPHE
-
22KERISTYLE - M19
Scissor Kick x Madone
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
23N (MARMARIA 2019) - M19
Buratino x Marmaria
HYDE PARK STUD
-
24FLAVIA VALENTINA - F19
Captain Marvelous x MAY BE MAY
SAINT ARNOULT Haras de
-
25AVENUE GAMBETTA - F19
French Fifteen x Medicis Lady
SAINT FRAY HARAS DE
-
26N (MILLE ETOILES 2019) - F19
Vale Of York x Mille Etoiles
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
27PANDORA - F19
Olympic Glory x Miss Penelope
RED AND WHITE RACING
-
28VILLA DAUMESNIL - F19
Reliable Man x Myla Rose
SAINT FRAY HARAS DE
-
29GLOW OF DAWN - M19
Herald The Dawn x Nearly Not Mine
ECURIE CHRISTIAN AUDOY
-
31DIS TU M'AIMES - F19
Pedro The Great x Niska
RED AND WHITE RACING
-
32DREAMA LUZ FOREVER - F19
Dream Ahead x Nova Luz
FRENEE Ecurie la
-
33BRAVE BEAUTY - F19
Brametot x Our Beautiful
ADRIEN GADEYNE - RACING AND EVENTING
-
34N (PANTILE 2019) - F19
Bated Breath x Pantile
HYDE PARK STUD
-
35N (PRINCESS DEMUT 2019) - M19
Wings Of Eagles x Princess Demut
FRENEE Ecurie la
-
36N (PROMPT BEAUTY 2019) - F19
Territories x PROMPT BEAUTY
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
37N (RESPLENDENCE 2019) - M19
Vale Of York x RESPLENDENCE
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
38N (SAINTE OPPORTUNE 2019) - F19
Ectot x Sainte Opportune
KILDALLAN FARM
-
39N (SANDY CAT 2019) - M19
Planteur x Sandy Cat
ESQUE ECURIE D'
-
41N (SHEPPARD'S WATCH 2019) - F19
Cotai Glory x Sheppard'S Watch
HYDE PARK STUD
-
42ARGENTEA - F19
Almanzor x Silvery Sea
SAINT ARNOULT Haras de
-
43Slice And Dice - F19
Gengis x Slice Of Life
HEBRARD DE VEYRINAS Laura
-
44Lillehammer - M19
Literato x Sottovoce
BEYER Pascal
-
45JUST RUN - M19
Silver Frost x Sweltering
PERIGORD HARAS DU
-
47N (Taleteller 2019) - F19
Territories x Taleteller
HYDE PARK STUD
-
48N (TOUCH ME NOW 2019) - M19
Recorder x Touch Me Now
FLANNELLY CONOR
-
49DIONY BOY - M19
French Fifteen x Visomiya
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
50N (Way of Light 2019) - M19
The Gurkha x Way Of Light
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
51DANTZA - F19
Gengis x Zamiyr
HEBRARD DE VEYRINAS Laura
-
52N (Admire The View 2019) - M19
Mehmas x Admire The View
KILDALLAN FARM
-
53N (ALMEDA 2019) - F19
Territories x Almeda
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
54N (ANWAR 2019) - M19
Territories x Anwar
HYDE PARK STUD
-
55LITTLE KING - H19
Joshua Tree x Aroma Bella
CREFF EARL ECURIE YANN
-
56DRUSILLA - F19
Sommerabend x Azamaara
SAINT ARNOULT Haras de
-
57MEDIA NOX - F19
Stormy River x Calle A Venise
SAINT ARNOULT Haras de
-
58N (Casablanca 2019) - F19
Olympic Glory x Casablanca
SAINT ARNOULT Haras de
-
59SOKA D'ANS - F19
Dream Ahead x Chasing Stars
BEYER Pascal
-
60ARCOS VANCOUVER - H19
George Vancouver x Churriana
FRENEE Ecurie la
-
61N (DANSE D'AMOUR 2019) - M19
Johnny Barnes x Danse D'Amour
PETIT ENJOIE Ecurie du
-
62FIRST REPORTED - F19
Storm The Stars x Della Valle
BEYER Pascal
-
63MARVELOUS STAM - M19
Captain Marvelous x Desdemona
SAINT ARNOULT Haras de
-
64SPEED WAY - M19
Birchwood x Diyana
RED AND WHITE RACING
-
65TULLIUS CICERO - M19
Sommerabend x Dolce La Hulpe
SAINT ARNOULT Haras de
-
66VERNOISE - F19
Kap Rock x Goderelle
ADRIEN GADEYNE - RACING AND EVENTING
-
67Cazaline - F15
Kentucky Dynamite x Teatime
PAUTIER CHRISTOPHE
-
68Soulou Malpic - H16
Makfi x So Long Malpic
PAUTIER CHRISTOPHE
-
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot