August Sale Newmarketdu 24/08/2020 au 26/08/2020

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1Whigwham - F14
Sleeping Indian x Normandy Maid
Lilling Hall Stud
Racheté 700 Gns
2N (Cosmodrome 2018) - F18
Cable Bay x Cosmodrome
Sara Hattersley
Racheté 11 500 Gns
3N (Oyster 2018) - F18
Cable Bay x Oyster
Sara Hattersley
Racheté 11 500 Gns
4N (Time Of Gold 2018) - F18
Holy Roman Emperor x Time Of Gold
Sara Hattersley
Racheté 14 000 Gns
5Gtaifiya - F17
Gutaifan x Rahaala
a Gentleman
PHILIP MCENTEE (P.S.)
800
6Amoreena - F16
Swiss Spirit x Harryana To
Scuderia Molett, Hungary (T. Bokori)
Absent
7Summer Bilberry - F16
Zanzibari x Summerosa
Scuderia Molett, Hungary (T. Bokori)
TIM LANE
9000
8Imperial Topaz - F13
Dutch Art x Pink Topaz
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
9French Twist - F16
Animal Kingdom x Braided
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
10Perfecimperfection - F16
Camelot x N ( )
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
11Really Chic - F13
Street Cry x Real Fancy Runner
S. Fanning Sales
Racheté 9 000 Gns
12Scarlet Skis - F16
Kodiac x Red Lady
S. Fanning Sales
SOLOGALOPPO
6000
13Allegro Viva - F02
Distant View x Musicanti
Salcey Forest Stud
MATTHEW CLINGO
800
14Mothers Finest - F12
Tamayuz x Sheer Glamour
Salcey Forest Stud
BBA IRELAND
7500
15Eloquent Charm - F18
Super Saver x Powerful Elegance
Ivy House Farm
Racheté 700 Gns
16Famous Minx - F17
Famous Name x Coolminx
Ringfort Stud, Ireland
Racheté 0 Gns
17Perfect Pulse - F17
Dragon Pulse x Asterism
Ringfort Stud, Ireland
LINDA SADLER BLOODSTOCK
800
18Gracias Madre - F17
Gutaifan x Naruko
Cooper & O'Flynn Bloodstock, Ireland
Absent
19See The Eagle Fly - F17
Free Eagle x Glassatura
Cooper & O'Flynn Bloodstock, Ireland
Absent
20Dubai Romance - F17
Dubawi x Gracefield
GG Bloodstock & Racing
Racheté 9 800 Gns
21Seascape - F16
Sea The Moon x Feis Ceoil
Robert Allcock
Absent
22Innovation - F17
Dubawi x Free Verse
The Royal Studs
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
10000
23Marta de Nevares - F17
Lope De Vega x Dalandra
Brook Stud
LINDA SADLER BLOODSTOCK
800
24Happiness Needsart - F18
Sea The Moon x Ebb
Stetchworth Park Stud
JD MOORE
1700
25Falacho - F17
Requinto x Picabo
David Loughnane Racing
Racheté 0 Gns
26Star of Bahrain - F18
Dandy Man x Cold Cold Woman
David Loughnane Racing
Racheté 4 500 Gns
27Melabelle - F15
Style Vendome x Viola Royale
Knocklong House Stud, Ireland
Racheté 5 000 Gns
28Never Too Old - F16
Anodin x EVAPORATION
Jamie Railton (Agent)
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
5000
29Calm Down - F17
Intello x Sydarra
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
30Child Star - F17
Charm Spirit x Stybba
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 0 Gns
31Looking Fine - F18
Shamardal x Coral Garden
Gow Equine Ltd.
EAM BLOODSTOCK
30000
32Special Offer - F18
Iffraaj x Bargain Buy
Gow Equine Ltd.
LUIS MARIN
800
33Believe Dhelaal - F17
Make Believe x Follow My Lead
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
LINDA SADLER BLOODSTOCK
1000
34Rose Toronado - F17
Toronado x Lasso
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
NORTH BRADON STUD
800
35Dawaa - F13
Tamayuz x Athreyaa
Shadwell Stud
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
15000
36Barakaat - F16
Lope De Vega x ROYALE DU BUISSON
Shadwell Stud
PETER HARPER AGENT SABAH AL SABAH
27000
37Aswaat - F17
Muhaarar x Hedaaya
Shadwell Stud
ALI AL-HADIDI
8000
38Barraaqah - F17
Kitten'S Joy x Bluebell
Shadwell Stud
HILLTOP RACING
800
39Hawaajis - F17
Dansili x Rasmeyaa
Shadwell Stud
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
7000
40Jaaneh - F17
Dubawi x Ethaara
Shadwell Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
12000
41Jamaheery - F17
Kodiac x Ambiguous
Shadwell Stud
SCEA MARMION VAUVILLE
14000
42Tajamhor - F17
Candy Ride x Alshadiyah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
43Aljomaana - F18
Belardo x Dheyaa
Shadwell Stud
KEANE RACING
800
44Voom Voom - F08
Bahamian Bounty x Persario
Salcey Forest Stud
LITTLE PARK FARM
8000
45Breda Castle - F13
Dutch Art x Ice Palace
Salcey Forest Stud
Racheté 10 000 Gns
46Dear Miriam - F16
Acclamation x Phillippa
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Racheté 4 500 Gns
47Katie Bo Kat - F17
Muhaarar x Infamous Angel
Baroda Stud, Ireland
ISABELL KREGER
800
48Flarepath - F16
Exceed And Excel x Fiery Sunset
Baroda Stud, Ireland
EAM BLOODSTOCK FOR BLM BLOODSTOCK
30000
49Careless Whisper - F14
Cockney Rebel x Vino Veritas
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 24 000 Gns
50Monshak - F09
Monsun x Woman Secret
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 14 000 Gns
51Mzyoon - F13
Galileo x High Society
The Castlebridge Consignment
PETER HARPER AGENT SABAH AL SABAH
58000
52Lovelorn - F08
Pivotal x L'Affaire Monique
The Castlebridge Consignment
IRISH EMERALD STUD
15000
53Good View - F17
Dubawi x Jadhwah
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (E. Holden)
Racheté 17 000 Gns
54Ballyvil - M17
Clodovil x Welsh Diva
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (E. Holden)
SHAUN HARRIS
3000
55Believe Jack - M17
Make Believe x Sandslide
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (E. Holden)
Absent
56Concra Man - M17
Dandy Man x Concra Girl
Coolmeen Stables, Ireland (E. Holden)
Absent
57Zafaranah - F14
Raven'S Pass x Jiwen
Singlecote Stables (Mrs P. Sly)
MATTHEW WATKINSON
1000
58Captain Magnum - M18
Kodiac x Natural Appeal
Aguiar Bloodstock Ltd., Ireland
VITABILE LUCIANO
17000
59Master of Brazil - M18
Prince Of Lir x Fairmont
Aguiar Bloodstock Ltd., Ireland
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
30000
60Miss Enigma - F16
Kodiac x Mysteriousness
Clear Height Stables (S. Dow)
HILLTOP RACING
1500
61Alborkan - M17
Joshua Tree x Plaine Monceau
Amy Murphy Racing
Absent
62Baja Moon - M17
Equiano x Laguna Salada
Amy Murphy Racing
Racheté 0 Gns
63Red Valley - H17
Street Boss x Dixieland Bride
Amy Murphy Racing
WALTER BUICK
2000
64Nirodha - F17
Camacho x Ekagra
Amy Murphy Racing
Racheté 17 000 Gns
65Sois Rebelle - F17
Dabirsim x Censure
Amy Murphy Racing
DAVID WHITE
800
66Altalune - F18
Elzaam x Lunette
Amy Murphy Racing
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
40000
67Baydar - M13
Rock Of Gibraltar x Splashdown
David Loughnane Racing
COMPAS EQUINE
2000
68Pride of Punjab - M17
Dawn Approach x Learned Friend
David Loughnane Racing
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
1000
69Dichotomy - M18
Dabirsim x Little Shambles
David Loughnane Racing
CUB BLOODSTOCK
800
70Duchess Of Avon - F15
Dutch Art x Avon Lady
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
ISABELL KREGER
1000
71Moondance - F17
Mayson x Amontillado
G. L. Moore Racing LLP
Racheté 0 Gns
72Next Train'S Gone - H13
Rail Link x Coh Sho No
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
1000
73Break Cover - H17
Casamento x Brushing
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
800
74Windy Cove - F17
Lawman x Gale Green
Park Lodge Stables (J. Eustace)
Absent
75Fall of Rain - M17
Zoffany x Rain Flower
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
JEREMIAH MCGRATH
800
76Port Or Starboard - H17
Epaulette x Galley
Eoghan J. O'Neill, France
BJ LLEWELLYN
5000
77Closing Show - F17
Intello x Kamarinskaya
Jamie Railton (Agent)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
7000
78Exclusively - F17
Showcasing x Sweet Cecily
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ALI DEHANI
11000
79Paradise On Earth - F17
Invincible Spirit x Rainbow Springs
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
80French Asset - M17
Siyouni x Blue Chip
James Owen Racing
Absent
81I Spied - M17
Australia x Super Sleuth
James Owen Racing
DAVID WHITE
800
82King's Castle - M17
Camelot x Kikonga
James Owen Racing
BEECHWOOD FARM
25000
83My Intention - M17
Siyouni x Wannabe Posh
James Owen Racing
HILLTOP RACING
1500
84Nashy - M17
Camelot x Venus De Milo
James Owen Racing
Absent
85New City - M17
Night Of Thunder x Pencarrow
James Owen Racing
HILLTOP RACING
2500
86Real Poet - H17
Poet'S Voice x Milady Eileen
James Owen Racing
SOLOGALOPPO
2000
87My Senorita - F17
Lope De Vega x Copernica
James Owen Racing
Absent
88Lisabetta - F18
Gutaifan x Casablanca Jewel
Rathbride Stables, Ireland (W. McCreery)
Absent
89Grizzly - H17
Kodiac x Savannah Poppy
Baroda Stud, Ireland
SALTY AND SWEET KFT
1500
90Irish Master - M17
Mastercraftsman x Selva Real
Baroda Stud, Ireland
PHILIP MCENTEE
2000
91Tintoretto - H15
Lilbourne Lad x Fanacanta
Barton Sales
Absent
92Star of Wells - M17
Sea The Stars x Seas of Wells
Barton Sales
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
7500
93Amazali - F18
Elzaam x TAFFETTA
Barton Sales
Racheté 800 Gns
94Spring Time Bay - F18
Fascinating Rock x Serenity Dove
Barton Sales
Absent
95Power Thrust - H18
Power x Pretty Darling
Barton Sales
Racheté 800 Gns
96Soldierpoy - H18
Sepoy x Lamps Of Heaven
Barton Sales
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
67000
97Baron Samedi - H17
Harbour Watch x Dame Shirley
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
98Dreaming Gold - M17
Shamardal x Dreaming Beauty
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Racheté 0 Gns
99No Days Off - M17
No Nay Never x Special Assignment
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
TAMAS BOKORI
1500
100Shalott - H17
Camelot x Nasanice
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
101Minsky - H18
Zoffany x Castle Cross
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
JOHN BUTLER RACING
4000
102Ghalyoon - H15
Invincible Spirit x Swiss Lake
Shadwell Stud
Absent
103Ajaad - H16
Tamayuz x Rahlah
Shadwell Stud
DAVID WHITE
1000
104Mudlahhim - M16
Tamayuz x So Sweet
Shadwell Stud
Absent
105Al Sakeet - H17
Cable Bay x Coin A Phrase
Shadwell Stud
IVAN FURTADO
1000
106Asdaf - H17
Brazen Beau x Eclaircie
Shadwell Stud
DAVID WHITE
1000
107Daafy - H17
The Factor x Ishraak
Shadwell Stud
Racheté 0 Gns
108Darraas - H17
Bated Breath x Kogershin
Shadwell Stud
DEHESA EL BARRANCO SL
11000
109Derdas - M17
Exceed And Excel x Salhooda
Shadwell Stud
EDGAR BYRNE
36000
110Modmin - H17
Tamayuz x Arsheef
Shadwell Stud
Absent
111Tawtheef - H17
Muhaarar x Miss Beatrix
Shadwell Stud
PATRICK CHAMINGS
9500
112Thakwaan - H17
Golden Horn x Mudawanah
Shadwell Stud
ALI DEHANI
800
113Johnny Utah - H17
Dandy Man x Caramel Sundae
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
ALI DEHANI
2000
114Tyler Durden - H17
Bungle Inthejungle x Starfleet
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
ISABELL KREGER
800
115London Calling - H17
Requinto x Bellechance
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
SYMONDS / CAMIS
8500
116Philamundo - H15
Sir Prancealot x Rublevka Star
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
117Louis Treize - H16
Slade Power x Black Rodded
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
118Magical Ride - H15
Paco Boy x Decorative
Sefton Lodge Stables (R. Spencer)
Absent
119Serene Spirit - F17
Dark Angel x One Spirit
The Castlebridge Consignment
JKP BLOODSTOCK
6000
120Quivive - F17
Oasis Dream x Queensberry
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 0 Gns
121Herons Nest - F17
Starspangledbanner x Fataawy
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN BUTLER RACING
9000
122Rest My Case - F16
No Nay Never x True Verdict
The Castlebridge Consignment
JANE CHAPPLE HYAM RACING
12000
123Ascot Jungle - F17
Bungle Inthejungle x Red Red Rose
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
124Far Rockaway - F17
Frankel x Darinza
The Castlebridge Consignment
EAM BLOODSTOCK FOR BLM BLOODSTOCK
13000
125Funny Man - H16
Distorted Humor x Midnight Thoughts
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
26000
126Indian Raj - H14
Iffraaj x Princess Georgina
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ANTHONY MCCANN
5500
127Breathless Times - H15
Bated Breath x Bea Menace
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
Absent
128Boom Boom Boom - H17
Raven'S Pass x Futureland
Diomed Stables (S. Williams)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
6000
129Roccaluce - F17
Zoffany x Magic Nymph
Hascombe & Valiant Stud Ltd.
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
14000
130Crown Court - F17
Lawman x Greatest Place
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SOLOGALOPPO
3500
131Distant Thunder - F17
Night Of Thunder x Mathanora
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
SPA VIEW FARM
1800
132Lyrical Beauty - F17
No Nay Never x Virginia Celeste
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
GALLOWAY STUD
7000
133Night Approaching - F17
New Approach x Cape Of Night
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
800
134Zawalah - F17
Sea The Stars x Quixada
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
1500
135Fleeting Vision - F18
Zoffany x Laureldean Spirit
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
TAMAS BOKORI
800
136Perfect Sunrise - F18
Oasis Dream x Umneyati
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
STAMINA TURF SL
3500
137Approach The City - M16
New Approach x First City
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
138Arij - H17
Charm Spirit x Aquarelliste
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
139Be Prepared - M17
Due Diligence x Chicklade
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
140Fly Till Dawn - H17
Starspangledbanner x Lorient
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
DAMIAN ENGLISH
3500
141Maestro Stick - H17
Frankel x Moon Sister
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
HILLTOP RACING
3500
142Secret Account - H17
Siyouni x Cape Magic
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
143Fast Spin - F17
Hard Spun x Lacy
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
Absent
144Key Look - F17
Dawn Approach x Fashion Line
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
KEVIN FROST RACING
8000
145Magic Sky - F17
Gleneagles x Saturn Girl
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
POPPY HOLDINGS UK
9500
146Finely Tuned - H17
Gleneagles x Turning Top
Gainsborough Stables (S. & E. Crisford)
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / ENRIQUE FEDEZ DE VEGA
35000
147Shakermaker - M17
Mastercraftsman x Fine Threads
The Castlebridge Consignment
JEREMIAH MCGRATH
8500
148Swift Wing - H16
Pivotal x Gull Wing
The Castlebridge Consignment
HILLTOP RACING
1500
149N (N ( ) 2017) - H17
Sepoy x N ( )
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAMIAN ENGLISH
1500
150Falconidae - F17
Kodiac x Dhuma
The Castlebridge Consignment
SALTY AND SWEET KFT
2000
151Chankaya - M17
Dubawi x Splashdown
The Castlebridge Consignment
KEVIN MORGAN
33000
152Siglo Six - H16
Havana Gold x Yensi
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 18 000 Gns
153Angel of Delight - F17
Dark Angel x Ventura Mist
The Castlebridge Consignment
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
30000
154Hot Touch - F17
Hot Streak x Stroll Patrol
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
23000
155Gifted Master - M13
Kodiac x Shobobb
The Castlebridge Consignment
ALI AL-HADIDI
18000
156Dancila - H17
Teofilo x Empress of Rome
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
157McCabe - H17
New Approach x Fields of May
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
158Radical Approach - H17
Dawn Approach x Dochas Is Gra
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
VALFREDO VALIANI
1500
159Breaking News - F17
Dawn Approach x Excuse Me
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
160Legal Thriller - F17
Lawman x Starland
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
161Dromara King - M17
Mayson x Spirit Na Heireann
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
13000
162Sir Oliver - H17
Dark Angel x Folga
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
TIM HIDE
50000
163Waddat - M17
Kodiac x Luminous Gold
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
31000
164Caspian Queen - F17
Sepoy x Rhythm Excel
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Absent
165Burford Brown - H15
Swiss Spirit x Sareb
David Loughnane Racing
ISTUAN BOKORI
1500
166Tranchee - M16
War Front x Terrific
David Loughnane Racing
Racheté 35 000 Gns
167Hint of Stars - H17
Sea The Stars x Rosenreihe
Baroda Stud, Ireland
KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY
7000
168Ocean Monarch - M17
Bungle Inthejungle x Spinning Ruby
Baroda Stud, Ireland
GLOBAL EQUINE GROUP
30000
169Papa Bear - M17
Kodiac x Roger Sez
Baroda Stud, Ireland
Absent
170Calidus Mirabilis - H17
Hot Streak x Rose Ransom
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
AMY MURPHY RACING
17000
171Howey - M17
Camelot x Centreofattention
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
AMY MURPHY RACING
3500
172Presgrave - H17
Camelot x Alamouna
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
LINDA WATSON / JIMMY FROST
11000
173CHARMED - F18
Starspangledbanner x Amanda Carter
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
174Gold Factory - F17
The Factor x Golden Causeway
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
MUSAB AL RAIS
15000
175Tashdeed - H16
Kitten'S Joy x Keertana
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
6000
176Abnaa - H17
Dark Angel x Along Came Casey
Shadwell Stud
NORTHGATE LODGE STUD
8000
177Al Badr - H17
Kodiac x Mitre Peak
Shadwell Stud
STAMINA TURF SL
4500
178Al Qaasim - H17
Free Eagle x Nebraas
Shadwell Stud
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
22000
179Amaan - H17
Dawn Approach x Qareenah
Shadwell Stud
JALIL AL MALLAH
4500
180Anjah - M17
Kodiac x Terhaab
Shadwell Stud
HILLTOP RACING
6500
181Hatheem - H17
New Approach x Alonsoa
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
14000
182Khabaab - M17
Teofilo x Thaahira
Shadwell Stud
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
12000
183Mostaqqer - H17
Brazen Beau x Rose Kazan
Shadwell Stud
Absent
184Raajin - H17
Raven'S Pass x Atab
Shadwell Stud
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
5500
185Taameen - M17
Showcasing x Puzzling
Shadwell Stud
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
27000
186Aweedram - H16
Mukhadram x Invitee
Barbury Castle Stables (A. King)
KEVIN FROST RACING
37000
187Bushtucker Trial - H17
Bungle Inthejungle x Universal Circus
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
LEANNE BREEN
7000
188Cloud Drift - M17
Toronado x N ( )
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
AL ADIYAT RACING
75000
189Gibraltar - H17
Tamayuz x Red Halo
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
190Otago - H17
Cable Bay x Spinning Top
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
JIM BOYLE RACING
11000
191Chosen Star - F17
Dubawi x Yodelling
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
Absent
192Salkeev - F17
Cappella Sansevero x Hadya
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAVID WHITE
800
193Hattusa - F18
Elusive City x Sara Lucille
The Castlebridge Consignment
VALFREDO VALIANI
4000
194Galispeed - M17
Galiway x Becquaspeed
The Castlebridge Consignment
LISCULLEN STUD
1000
195Clockers Corner - H16
No Nay Never x Starlight Night
The Castlebridge Consignment
MEL SMITH BLOODSTOCK / RICHARD HAWKER RACING
4000
196N (Birthday 2017) - M17
Society Rock x Birthday
The Castlebridge Consignment
RAYKAN AL MUTAIRY
11000
197Zaisan - M18
Siyouni x Zimira
The Castlebridge Consignment
VALFREDO VALIANI
20000
198Dramatic Sands - H17
Footstepsinthesand x Melodrama
The Castlebridge Consignment
DEBBIE MOUNTAIN / HASSAN AL ABDULMALIK
20000
199Ice Ice Lady - F17
Due Diligence x Frozen Princess
The Castlebridge Consignment
FEDERICO BARBERINI
10000
199AOcean Star - F18
Adaay x Miss Wicklow
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
200Claudius Secundus - M17
Holy Roman Emperor x Tasha's Dream
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
Absent
201Line of Enquiry - M17
New Approach x Cadenza
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
MUSA SULIMAN
7000
202Night Voyager - M17
Dandy Man x Journey's End
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
ALI AL-HADIDI
8000
203School of Thought - M17
Sir Percy x Lady Sylvia
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
20000
204Stately Home - M17
Clodovil x Lady Spangles
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
DAMIAN ENGLISH
9000
205Millicent - F17
Iffraaj x Marmalade Cat
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
DR MISHA VOIKHANSKY
4000
206Transcript - F17
Night Of Thunder x Storyland
Jamesfield Stables (J. Tate)
AL SHARQ RACING
5000
207Deliver The Dream - M18
Kantharos x N ( )
Jamie Railton (Agent)
DEBBIE MOUNTAIN / HASSAN AL ABDULMALIK
50000
208Kinellar - H17
Oasis Dream x Kinnaird
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
209Ebeko - M18
Awtaad x Allegrezza
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
210Arranmore - H17
Oasis Dream x Ceisteach
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
KEVIN FROST RACING
35000
211National Asset - H17
Teofilo x Taisce Naisiunta
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
DAVID WHITE
1000
212Feminista - F17
Dawn Approach x My Fere Lady
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
FORDE BLOODSTOCK
16500
213Poster Child - F17
Fracas x Rachida
Glebe House Stables, Ireland (J. S. Bolger)
Absent
214Empire State - M16
Scat Daddy x Love's Blush
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
SOLOGALOPPO
1000
215Bligh - M17
Camelot x Colour Rhapsody
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
35000
216Camelot Rock - H17
Camelot x Dusty In Memphis
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
DAVID WHITE
1200
217Druid's Altar - H17
Mastercraftsman x Shell Garland
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
218King of Stars - H17
Starspangledbanner x Glowing Star
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
MICK APPLEBY RACING
38000
219Global Rock - M16
Siyouni x BAINO ROCK
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
ALICE HAYNES RACING
4000
220African Sun - H17
Teofilo x Castle Cross
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
JO THOMASON-MURPHY
1000
221Owhatanight - H17
Night Of Thunder x White Wedding
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MIKE MURPHY RACING
7000
222Red Celebre - M17
Teofilo x Artisia
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
MATTHEW CLINGO
800
223Speculation - H17
Gleneagles x Precious Dream
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
DAVID WHITE
800
224Magnificia - F17
Sir Prancealot x Star Bonita
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
TYLICKI / MAKIN
5000
225Parikarma - F17
Canford Cliffs x Pushkar
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
Absent
226Zenaida - F17
Kodiac x Constellation
Ed Dunlop Racing Ltd.
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
14000
227Acclaim The Nation - H13
Acclamation x Dani Ridge
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland
NIGEL SPREADBURY
42000
228Harry's Ridge - H15
Acclamation x Dani Ridge
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland
Absent
229Athas An Bhean - F13
Royal Applause x Dusty Moon
Ridge Manor Stables, Ireland
WHITSBURY MANOR STUD
6000
230Exciting Days - H17
Blame x Whenthetimeisright
Robert Cowell Racing
BLUE SQUARE BLOODSTOCK
18000
231Royal Appointment - M17
Pivotal x Royal Seal
Robert Cowell Racing
BLUE SQUARE BLOODSTOCK
50000
232Swooper - M18
Brazen Beau x Most Tempting
Robert Cowell Racing
Absent
233Island Storm - H17
Anjaal x She's Neat
Heather Main Racing
Racheté 5 000 Gns
234Island Memory - F17
Exceed And Excel x Ya Latif
Heather Main Racing
JAMIE KNIGHT
2500
235Dakota Moon - H17
Shamardal x Moon Over Water
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
Racheté 0 Gns
236Dark Kris - H17
Dark Angel x My Spirit
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
15000
237Bo Taifan - M17
Gutaifan x Scarlet Rosefinch
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
KEANE RACING
4500
238Shine That Light - M18
Acclamation x Spotlight
Weathercock House Stables (R. Hughes)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
19000
239Anno Maximo - M17
Maxios x Queen'S Hall
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
JEREMIAH MCGRATH / TOM MALONE
10500
240Humming Bee - H18
Oasis Dream x Humdrum
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
VALFREDO VALIANI / AMIOMELLO FLORIS
6000
241Mr Luigi - M18
Bobby's Kitten x Tottie
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
5000
242Mr Ryder - M18
Pearl Secret x Jackline
Fitzroy House (M. Bell)
AHMAD AL MUTAIRI
12000
243Rosardo Senorita - F17
Requinto x Poudretteite
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
Racheté 800 Gns
244Sea of Maria - F17
Sea The Stars x Despatch
Rae Guest Racing Ltd.
Absent
245Burguillos - H13
Lope De Vega x Hazy Dancer
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MUSA SULIMAN
12000
246Wild Flower - F12
Approve x Midsummernitedream
Jamie Railton (Agent)
SHELLEY TUCKER
3500
247Silent Queen - F18
Gutaifan x Gold Hush
Jamie Railton (Agent)
NICK BRADLEY RACING
25000
248Showmolina - H17
Showcasing x Crossmolina
Rathmoy Stables (W. Knight)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
6000
249Quarry Bay - H17
Ivawood x Sandbox Two
Rathmoy Stables (W. Knight)
DAVID WHITE
800
250Data Room - F17
Due Diligence x Purest
Rathmoy Stables (W. Knight)
SOLOGALOPPO
1000
251Fly True - F13
Raven'S Pass x Have Faith
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
252Kings Highway - M15
Shamardal x Bimini
Averham Park Stables (I. Furtado)
ALESSANDRO MARCONI / SULTAN HAF ALASHI
7000
253Phase After Phase - M17
Siyouni x N ( )
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
254Vandad - M17
Dandy Man x Ruby Girl
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
255Mind That Jet - M18
Kodiac x Rate
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Absent
256N (High Regards 2017) - F17
Shooting To Win x High Regards
Linden Lodge Stables (M. Moubarak)
Racheté 0 Gns
257Fountain of Life - H16
Garswood x Suerte Loca
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
258Chiarodiluna - F17
Kyllachy x Falling Angel
Exeter House Stables (P. J. McBride)
Absent
259London - F17
Lord of England x La Reine Noir
Saint Wendred's Stables (Mrs I. Gansera-Leveque)
Absent
260Revolutionary Man - H15
Exceed And Excel x Bint Almukhtar
DML Racing
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
7500
261Red Bravo - M16
Acclamation x Vision Of Peace
DML Racing
MARK LOUGHNANE
6500
262Relativity - H17
Rio De La Plata x Relation
Frenchmans Lodge Stables (H. Dunlop)
Absent
263Glorious Return - H17
Camacho x Coming Back
Whitcoombe House Stables (J. Portman)
RMM BLOODSTOCK
5000
264Free Dancer - H18
Iffraaj x Opera Dancer
Cedar Lodge Stables (S. Kirk)
SYLVESTER KIRK RACING
5000
265N (Cassique Lady 2017) - M17
Mazameer x Cassique Lady
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
266Cressbrook - H17
Fountain of Youth x Penny Garcia
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
SOCIETA DI ALLENAMENTO DD SRLS DI DAVID DUCCI
1500
267Herbert Pocket - H17
Helmet x Marysienka
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
268Wade's Magic - H17
Lethal Force x Miliika
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
269N (Revue Princess 2018) - M18
Mayson x Revue Princess
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
STEFAN UPPSTROM
1000
270Oasis Boy - M18
Brazen Beau x Midnight Fantasy
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
JANE DOWNS
1700
271Dandy Story - F17
Dandy Man x Storyline
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ROMANO VINCENZO
2000
272Hayuplass - F17
Showcasing x Music In Exile
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Racheté 800 Gns
273Reassurance - F15
Champs Elysees x Timely Words
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
JULIA BROOKE RACING
3500
274Kitty's Cove - F15
High Chaparral x Juniper Girl
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
MARTIN TODHUNTER
3000
275Autumn Colours - F17
Orb x Avaricity
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Racheté 0 Gns
276Celestial Wood - H17
Ivawood x Angelic Angie
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
277Luxor - H16
Oasis Dream x Eminently
Belstane Racing Stables (K. Dalgleish)
Absent
278Medal Winner - M16
Olympic Glory x Pax Mina
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ALI MAJEED ALI
57000
279Hero of The Hour - H17
Lord Kanaloa x Ripples Maid
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HILLTOP RACING
1500
280Kaiten - H17
Gleneagles x Caphene
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
281Macho Boy - H17
Camacho x Tartiflette
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
282Caribbean Spice - H17
Gutaifan x Rumline
Manton House Stables (B. Meehan)
Absent
283Lomu - H14
Dandy Man x Miss Me
Hetland Hill Stables (I. Jardine)
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
9000
284Alix James - M17
Acclamation x Tout Va Bien
Hetland Hill Stables (I. Jardine)
Absent
285Martin's Brig - M17
Equiano x Weeza
Hetland Hill Stables (I. Jardine)
Absent
286Kebek Khan - H17
Acclamation x Vanity'S Girl
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
FEDERICO DE PAOLA
4500
287Swagger - M18
Pearl Secret x Ermine And Velvet
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
23000
288Amarsanaa - F17
Dream Ahead x Nullarbor Sky
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
SOLOGALOPPO
2000
289Knapsack - F17
Nathaniel x Packed House
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
800
290Tipofthetongue - F18
Due Diligence x Tongue Twista
Beechdown Farm Stables (C. Cox)
CESARE PIERACCINI
2000
291Fastnet Crown - H17
Hallowed Crown x Fastnet Lady
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
292Flight Command - M17
War Command x Regency Girl
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
293Formyboys - H17
Gutaifan x Sabinillas
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
294Ivan The Great - H17
Ivawood x Krynica
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
295Red Beacon - M17
Camacho x Beacon Of Hope
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
TD JOHNSON
2500
296Strong Jones - H17
Wicked Strong x Me And Miss Jones
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
DAVID WHITE
1200
297Trish's Company - F16
Fast Company x Mooretown Lady
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
SOLOGALOPPO
4500
298Mephisto - H17
Kendargent x N ( )
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
299City Code - H18
Kodiac x City Girl
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
PAUL HARLEY BLOODSTOCK / CATHRINE ERICHSEN
24000
300Eminent Victory - M18
Fulbright x Fearless Flyer
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
301Speedful - H18
Charm Spirit x Shiba
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
STAMINA TURF SL
8000
302Helvezia - F17
Holy Roman Emperor x Dame D'Honneur
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
303Jeanne Grey - F17
Camelot x EMPRESS OF FRANCE
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
2200
304Tar Heel - M18
Zoffany x Nidhaal
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
305Shooting Spirit - M17
Lope De Vega x White Bullet
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
HILAL AL ALAWI / NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
3500
306Numberoneson - M17
Camelot x Never Busy
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
MARK ROBERTSON
22000
307Lord McZie - M17
Starspangledbanner x Belesta
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
HILLTOP RACING
2500
308Never Before - M17
No Nay Never x Endure
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
FREDERIK TYLICKI
15000
309Sleight - M18
Showcasing x Magic
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
BRUCE AND SUSAN JONES
2000
310Kavadi - F17
Siyouni x Ensemble
Summerdown Stables (H. Morrison)
WINNING BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
7000
311Brazen Point - M17
Brazen Beau x Point Of Control
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
KESTON RACING CLUB
3000
312Dangeroffizz - H17
Champs Elysees x Tingleo
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
313Emerald Swalk - H17
Zebedee x Telegraphy
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
ABDULRAHMAN ALKANDARI
1500
314Lady Calcaria - F16
Mayson x Ride The Wind
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
315Honeysuckle Moon - F17
Make Believe x Zerka
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
316Rusalka - F17
Ivawood x Song To The Moon
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
CARUSO VINCENZO
3000
317Krabi - F17
Gutaifan x Miskin Diamond
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
DAVID WHITE
1200
318Sushi Power - F17
No Nay Never x Bright And Clear
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
319Excelo - F18
Exceed And Excel x Truthwillsetufree
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
JD MOORE
2000
320Chicago May - F16
Charm Spirit x Urgele
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
THB AND SONS
9000
321Benefit Street - H17
Zebedee x Sweet'N Sassy
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
322Make Some Magic - H17
Camacho x Toparali
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
5500
323Productive - M17
Dark Angel x Thawrah
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
JULIA FEILDEN
14000
324Bound For Heaven - F17
Gleneagles x Sugar Mill
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
FORDE BLOODSTOCK
12000
325Macho Touch - F17
Camacho x Hint of Red
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
326Woke - F17
Showcasing x Analysis
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
Absent
327Helovaplan - H14
Helmet x Watsdaplan
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
Absent
328Trevithick - H15
Champs Elysees x New Choice
Hambleton House Stables (B. Smart)
BERTOLDO / LAMBERN
18000
329Grandee - H14
Lope De Vega x Caravan of Dreams
Arthington Barn (R. Fell)
GRANDSTAND STABLES
16000
330Iconic Knight - H15
Sir Prancealot x Teutonic
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
331Production - H16
Oasis Dream x Pure Excellence
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
332Swindler - M16
Invincible Spirit x Priceless Jewel
Ed Walker Racing
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
150000
333Dark Silver - H17
Dark Angel x Silver Shoon
Ed Walker Racing
SUNSET BLOODSTOCK
23000
334Glorious Caesar - H17
Holy Roman Emperor x Electric Feel
Ed Walker Racing
STAMINA TURF SL / EMPIRE INTERNATIONAL BLOODSTOCK
15000
335Blue Dawn - F17
Oasis Dream x Blue Waltz
Ed Walker Racing
Absent
336Medika - F17
Australia x Weeping Wind
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ALICE HAYNES RACING
1000
337Uganda Heights - H17
Free Eagle x Uvinza
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
338Johnny Kidd - H16
Australia x Sabreon
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ALI DEHANI
6500
339Luck of Clover - F16
Phoenix Reach x Diktalina
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
D MCCAIN RACING
13000
340Mayne - M16
Dansili x Pink Damsel
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
341Stratacaster - M17
Oasis Dream x Deuce Again
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AMANDA MOONEY
1500
342X Eight - H17
Exceed And Excel x Chortle
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
343Angel Grey - F17
Gutaifan x Violet'S Gift
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
ABDULRAHMAN ALKANDARI
4500
344N (Blhadawa 2018) - M18
Frankel x Blhadawa
Grove Stud, Ireland
Absent
345Desert Highway - M17
Dubawi x Irresistible Jewel
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
82000
346Estate Italiana - H17
Elusive Quality x Unaccompanied
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
10000
347Mia Figilia - F17
Dark Angel x Pirita
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
SOLOGALOPPO
800
348Zahira Loredana - F17
Zoffany x Macrame
Moyglare Stud Farm, Ireland
GOW EQUINE
8000
349Globe Theatre - M16
War Front x Was
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
MARTIN WANLESS / DAVID EVANS
7000
350King'S Vow - M16
Frankel x Seven Magicians
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
42000
351No Needs Never - M16
No Nay Never x Opera Fan
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Racheté 48 000 Gns
352Dark Vader - M17
Dark Angel x Cheetah
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
353Mr Mooj - H17
Camelot x Bella Bella
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Absent
354Tagovailoa - H17
Elzaam x Signora Lina
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
355Oleksander - H17
Teofilo x Ollie Olga
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
34000
356VARIYANN - M16
Shamardal x Vazira
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
357Shared Belief - M17
Dandy Man x Hidden Belief
The Castlebridge Consignment
CH WONG
80000
358Canagat - H17
Zoffany x Caskelena
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 45 000 Gns
359Electric Ladyland - F17
Cable Bay x Conversational
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN AND JAKE WARREN
50000
360Maystar - H17
Mayson x Oakley Star
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 95 000 Gns
361N (Mupsellia 2018) - M18
Dabirsim x Mupsellia
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JALIL AL MALLAH
5000
362I Rest My Case - M18
x Elegant Beauty
Jamie Railton (Agent)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
6500
363Just Awesome - M18
Muhaarar x Demerger
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
364One Smart Cookie - H18
Prince Of Lir x Flywheel
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
365Release the Beast - M18
Supplicant x Luna Royale
Jamie Railton (Agent)
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
35000
366Warrior Brave - M18
Twilight Son x Gladiatrix
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
367N (Blue Saphire 2018) - F18
Dandy Man x Blue Saphire
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
368Facethepuckout - M16
Excelebration x Taarkod
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
369Alexei Vronsky - H17
Power x Varenka
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
AIDAN O'RYAN / PADRAIG ROCHE RACING
15000
370Gaelforce West - H17
Camacho x Leenavesta
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
5500
371I Am Thunder - M17
Night Of Thunder x Martine's Spirit
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
JD MOORE / HAMAD AL JEHANI
16000
372King Arthurs Sword - M17
Camelot x Balakera
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
Absent
373Sideshift - M17
Sidestep x Shamazing
M. D. O' Callaghan Racing, Ireland
AIDAN O'RYAN / GORDON ELLIOTT
27000
374Dream House - H16
Coach House x Kummel Excess
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
375Look Out Louis - H16
Harbour Watch x Perfect Act
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
LINDEN LODGE BLOODSTOCK
10000
376Perfect Swiss - H16
Swiss Spirit x Perfect Practice
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
377The Grey Zebedee - M16
Zebedee x Nippy
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
J BECKMANN
5000
378Ugo Gregory - H16
Gregorian x Raajis
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
379Shoot To Win - H17
Shooting To Win x Spirit Of Success
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
AKL TECHNOLOGY
1500
380Top Buck - H17
Dandy Man x Tip It On The Top
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
5500
381Iva Go - F17
Ivawood x Enliven
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
HAMISH MACAULEY BLOODSTOCK
4000
382Make A Spark - F18
Flintshire x Imalwayshotforyou
Habton Grange Stables (T. Easterby)
Absent
383Star of Juniper - M17
Deep Impact x Kissed By Angels
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. O'Brien)
Absent
384The Rain King - M17
No Nay Never x Brigids Cross
Longfield Stables, Ireland (D. O'Brien)
WEST BUCKLAND BLOODSTOCK
30000
385Yale - M16
Scat Daddy x Risky Rachel
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
BEECHMORE BLOODSTOCK
10000
386Battle of Liege - M17
War Front x Liscanna
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JD MOORE / ABDULLAH EBHAD HAMAD ALAJMI
19500
387Fort Myers - M17
War Front x Marvellous
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
388King of Athens - M17
War Front x Together Forever
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
389Knight of Malta - M17
War Front x Was
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
390N (Tapestry 2017) - M17
War Front x Tapestry
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
391Pistoletto - M17
War Front x Lerici
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
JOHN RYAN RACING / JAMIE PIGGOTT
60000
392United Front - M17
War Front x Shell House
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
393War Leader - M17
War Front x Sun Shower
Ballydoyle Stables, Ireland (A. O'Brien)
Absent
394Eminent Authority - M16
Frankel x L'Ancresse
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK / T VAUGHAN
35000
395Millswyn - M16
Camelot x Condition
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
AL SHARQ RACING
11000
396Hy Brasil - H17
Fastnet Rock x Kahyasi Moll
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
Racheté 48 000 Gns
397Latin Five - M17
Camacho x Penolva
Carriganog Racing, Ireland (J. P. O'Brien)
PT MIDGLEY (P.S.)
7000
398Bal Mal - M17
The Wow Signal x Nigwah
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
KGS
18500
399Muritz - F17
Free Eagle x Super Saturday
Bellwood Cottage Stables (J. Quinn)
J PIGGOTT / O PIMLOTT
5000
400Magical Spell - F17
Kodiac x Shine A Star
The Castlebridge Consignment
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
1000
401Proclaimed - M18
Showcasing x Lisiere
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
4500
402Liberation Point - H17
Iffraaj x Botanique
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
403Cuban Affair - F17
Havana Gold x Cecily
The Castlebridge Consignment
CONRAD ALLEN
5000
404Upstate New York - M17
No Nay Never x Mizayin
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAMIAN ENGLISH
4000
405Western Hero - H17
Excelebration x Kayak
The Castlebridge Consignment
ADBULRAHMAN ALKANDARI
7000
406Gift of Kings - M17
Kingman x Indian Love Bird
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
407Imperial Square - M17
Sea The Stars x Miss Cambridge
The Castlebridge Consignment
FEDERICO BARBERINI
12000
408Makthecat - H16
Makfi x Troiecat
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
RYAN MAHON/OLLY MURPHY RACING
22000
409True Mason - M16
Mayson x Marysienka
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
AIDAN O'RYAN
14000
410Jamais Assez - M17
Invincible Spirit x Ana Luna
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
JALIL AL MALLAH
5000
411Finery - F17
Al Kazeem x Elysian
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
MICK APPLEBY
18000
412Guipure - F17
Dutch Art x Interlace
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
D AND D BLOODSTOCK
12000
413Battered - H14
Foxwedge x Swan Wings
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
414Babbo's Boy - M16
Mastercraftsman x Bunood
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
415Buriram - H16
Reliable Man x Wild Step
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
Absent
416Junius Brutus - H16
Cockney Rebel x Tricked
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
DAVID HADDRELL
14000
417Arabian Moon - H17
Al Kazeem x Midnight Dance
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
HILAL AL ALAWI / NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
22000
418Jellystone - H17
Kodiac x Scholarly
Kimpton Down Stables (R. Beckett)
ISA MAHOOD AL SEDDIQI
30000
419Rumble Inthejungle - M16
Bungle Inthejungle x Guana
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
Absent
420Queen's Favour - F17
Muhaarar x Queen'S Best
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
ANDREW MEAD, AGENT
42000
421Gleaming Wave - F18
Siyouni x Merletta
Cheveley Park Stud Ltd.
HILLTOP RACING
800
422Conscious - H17
Oasis Dream x Deliberate
Juddmonte Farms
JOSEPH PARR / AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
35000
423Crossed Baton - M15
Dansili x Sacred Shield
Juddmonte Farms
EAM BLOODSTOCK
25000
424Indigo Lake - H17
Frankel x Responsible
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
425Breath of Air - M16
Bated Breath x Western Appeal
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
426Ironclad - H16
Dubawi x Heat Haze
Juddmonte Farms
Absent
427Vernier - H17
Nathaniel x Tolerance
Juddmonte Farms
MARGARET O'TOOLE / PAUL WEBBER
20000
428Joyful Mission - H16
Noble Mission x Hint of Joy
Juddmonte Farms
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
15000
429Oslo - H17
Gleneagles x Intercontinental
Juddmonte Farms
MICK APPLEBY
37000
430Vasari - H17
Muhaarar x Honest Quality
Juddmonte Farms
ALESSANDRO MARCONI
25000
431Prince Imperial - M17
Frankel x Proportional
Juddmonte Farms
RICHARD HUGHES RACING
50000
432Musical Mast - M17
Mizzen Mast x Flute
Juddmonte Farms
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
12000
433Miquelon - M17
Kingman x Canada Water
Juddmonte Farms
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
18000
434Lough Cutra - M17
Oasis Dream x Zulema
Juddmonte Farms
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
42000
435Brogue - M16
Frankel x Bracing Breeze
Juddmonte Farms
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
23000
436Georgeville - M16
Dawn Approach x Big Break
Juddmonte Farms
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
75000
437Classify - M17
Nayef x Winter Silence
Juddmonte Farms
GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
30000
438Popular Verdict - M18
Lope De Vega x Popular
Juddmonte Farms
MOHAMMAD ABUSHAIBAH
7000
439College Try - M18
Kingman x Ultrasonic
Juddmonte Farms
COLM SHARKEY AGENT / MORTY KNOWS BEST
10000
440Vina Bay - M18
New Bay x Danvina
Juddmonte Farms
SYLVESTER KIRK RACING
14000
441Vividly - F17
Charm Spirit x N ( )
Juddmonte Farms
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
22000
442Narrate - F17
Dansili x Indication
Juddmonte Farms
HYDE PARK STUD
30000
443Pholas - F17
Iffraaj x Scallop
Juddmonte Farms
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK/R JAMES/J DOYLE/K MOFFATT
18000
444Havasu - F17
Kingman x Delivery
Juddmonte Farms
TALLY-HO STUD
22000
445Sophistry - F17
Make Believe x Argumentative
Juddmonte Farms
BBA IRELAND
22000
446Grace And Danger - F16
Teofilo x Opinionated
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Racheté 62 000 Gns
447Irish Tweed - F17
Roderic O'Connor x Lady Brora
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
TALLY-HO STUD
17000
448Kitzbuhel - M17
Medaglia D'Oro x Nebraska
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
449Straight Right - H14
Siyouni x Sailor Moon
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AL SHARQ RACING
33000
450Zwayyan - H13
Pivotal x Mail The Desert
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
451Barossa Red - H16
Tamayuz x I Hearyou Knocking
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK / KUBLER RACING
20000
452Wild Hero - H17
Zoffany x Thought Is Free
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
Absent
453Purdey's Gift - M16
Camelot x Saphira's Fire
Park House Stables (A. Balding)
AIDAN O'RYAN / GORDON ELLIOTT
33000
454Secretarial - F16
Kingman x Wadaat
The Castlebridge Consignment
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
16000
455Intrepid Italian - M17
Havana Gold x Pizzarra
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
456Hot Affair - F17
Ivawood x Romp
The Castlebridge Consignment
DEBBIE MOUNTAIN / HASSAN AL ABDULMALIK
20000
457World Title - M17
Dandy Man x Piccola Sissi
The Castlebridge Consignment
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
13000
458Secret Venture - H16
Kyllachy x Resort
The Castlebridge Consignment
KEVIN A RYAN
11000
459Deep Intrigue - M16
Dark Angel x Abbakova
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
75000
460Spartan Fighter - M17
Dutch Art x Survived
The Castlebridge Consignment
NORTHGATE LODGE STUD
12000
461Embour - H15
Acclamation x Carpet Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JAMES NICOL
38000
462Afro Blue - M17
Oasis Dream x Najraan
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MICK APPLEBY
11000
463Always Fearless - H17
Camacho x Zenella
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
464Breakfast Club - M17
Cable Bay x Alzahra
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HILLTOP RACING
7500
465Endowed - H17
Dark Angel x Muqantara
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
466Good Job Power - M17
Acclamation x Thousandfold
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
467Hurricane Alex - M17
Canford Cliffs x Azharia
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DENIS HOGAN RACING
6500
468Katzoff - M17
Mastercraftsman x Loved
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MORRISON FARM
5000
469Threat - M17
Footstepsinthesand x Flare Of Firelight
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
470Whisper Not - M17
Poet'S Voice x Poyle Meg
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK
90000
471Win Win Power - M17
Exceed And Excel x Spesialta
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
472Shanghai Rock - M18
Dark Angel x Red Lady
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
473Rudy Lewis - H16
Excelebration x Bless You
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
BADER MBM ALMUTAIRI / MCKEEVER BLOODSTOCK
19000
474Rum Baba - H16
New Approach x Soft Centre
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
475Anglo Saxson - H17
Starspangledbanner x Obligada
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
476King Carney - H17
Australia x Petit Trianon
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
477Comin' Through - H13
Fastnet Rock x Mica's Pride
George Scott Racing
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
10000
478Bolly Bullet - M17
Helmet x Champagne Aerial
George Scott Racing
ELTON RACING
18000
479Accrington Stanley - H18
Outstrip x Round Midnight
George Scott Racing
Absent
480Jackstar - H16
Dark Angel x Starbright
Manor House Stables (T. Dascombe)
DML RACING
23000
481No Speed Limit - H15
Elusive City x Trully Blessed
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HILLTOP RACING
1500
482On A Session - M16
Noble Mission x Destiny Calls
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
70000
483Get Set - H17
French Navy x Almarada
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 12 000 Gns
484Wheels On Fire - M17
Sidestep x Winds Up
Jamie Railton (Agent)
HELAL AL ALAWI / NEW APPROACH BLOODSTOCK
46000
485She'S A Babe - F16
Kodiac x Surf'S Up
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Racheté 19 000 Gns
486POM MALPIC - F18
Pomellato x Havanna Lady
Jamie Railton (Agent)
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
65000
487Big Daddy Kane - H16
Sea The Moon x Soft Morning
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AHMED ABDULLAH MUBARAK AL-MARZOOQI
12000
488King Charles - H17
Lemon Drop Kid x La Reine Lionne
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
Absent
489Lyricist Voice - M17
Poet'S Voice x Lyricist
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK
15000
490Lady De Vega - F17
Lope De Vega x Red Boots
Prestige Place (M. Botti)
MARGARET O'TOOLE / PAUL WEBBER
16000
491Good Earth - H17
Acclamation x Madhatten
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
Absent
492Wentworth Amigo - M17
Gutaifan x Burning Dawn
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
MOHAMMED MOUBARAK
4500
493Balavad - M18
Vadamos x Balamiyda
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
24000
494Charlie's Jamboree - M18
Twilight Son x Jamboree Girl
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
SOLOGALOPPO
16000
495Hot Scoop - M18
Hot Streak x News Desk
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
Absent
496Miss Thoughtful - F17
Gutaifan x Lovely Thought
The Old Malthouse Stables (J. Osborne)
LUKE MCJANNET
5000
497Make Haste Slowly - H15
Medicean x Skara Brae
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
498Blue Skyline - H17
Footstepsinthesand x Ballerina Blue
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
Absent
499North Point - H17
Norse Dancer x Cascades
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
OLIVER GREENALL RACING / D ASTBURY
22000
500Roman Melody - H17
Holy Roman Emperor x Gift Of Music
Egerton House Stables (D. Elsworth)
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
27000
501Blueberry Faygo - F18
Dandy Man x Sahend
Shanaville Stables, Ireland
JD MOORE / HAMAD AL JEHANI
36000
502Aces - M12
Dark Angel x Cute Ass
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
CHARLIE WALLIS
4000
503Diaboleo - M16
Galileo x Beautifix
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
JULIA BROOKE RACING
9000
504Puerto Banus - M16
Bated Breath x Three Ducks
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
MARTIN WANLESS / COLIN MCBRACKEY
13000
505Fanzone - H17
Gutaifan x Dame Alicia
Dominion Racing Stables (I. Williams)
FOULRICE PARK RACING
5000
506Sandridge Lad - H16
Equiano x Quixada
John Ryan Racing
AL SHARQ RACING
18000
507Striking Approach - M17
New Approach x Nazli
John Ryan Racing
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
2500
508Absolutio - H16
Kendargent x La Joie
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
JALIL AL MALLAH
20000
509Susucaru - F18
Starspangledbanner x Sugar Hiccup
Saffron House Stables (G. Boughey)
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
24000
510Boasty - H17
Sir Prancealot x Caffe Latte
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
Absent
511Prince of Tides - H17
New Approach x Baby Houseman
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
WALTER BUICK
2000
512Golden Bear - H18
Kodiac x Golden Flower
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
20000
513Heliaebel - F17
Camelot x Zamzama
Bedford House Stables (C. Fellowes)
CIARAN CARVILL
6000
514My Perfect Cousin - H14
Showcasing x Torver
Red House Stables (Dr J. Scargill)
Absent
515Khabib - H18
Mehmas x Lady Mega
George Scott Racing
Absent
516Charming Echo - F18
Charming Thought x Echo Of Dubai
George Scott Racing
Absent
517Omran - M14
Choisir x Ruff Shod
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
Absent
518Accessor - M15
Exceed And Excel x Amarette
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
17000
519Awsaaf - M15
Swiss Spirit x Atheera
Hamilton Stables (M. Wigham)
MONAHI AL-MUTAIRI
12000
520Mickey Drippin - H17
Mustajeeb x Ghaidaa
Churn Stables (N. Williams)
CDP RACING
2500
521Escape Clause - H14
Lawman x Discophilia
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
LEE CARTER
5000
522Swinging Eddie - H16
Swiss Spirit x Bling Bling
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Absent
523Angels Faces - F17
Gutaifan x Worthington
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Absent
524Mujassam - H12
Kyllachy x Naizak
Tudor Racing Stables (C. Leech)
Absent
525Meagher'S Flag - H15
Teofilo x Gearanai
Tudor Racing Stables (C. Leech)
Absent
526Dawn Treader - H16
Siyouni x N ( )
Tudor Racing Stables (C. Leech)
Absent
527Hong Kong Dragon - H17
Harbour Watch x Blue Maiden
Norton Grange Stables (T. Fitzgerald)
Absent
528Let Rip - M14
Rip Van Winkle x Al Ihsas
Bonita Racing Stables (E. Lavelle)
Absent
529Loch Ness Monster - H16
War Command x Celestial Dream
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Racheté 9 000 Gns
530Ampney Red - F17
Mukhadram x Golden Delicious
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
ROMANO VINCENZO
3500
531Numinous - H17
Anjaal x Emma Dora
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
532Catherine Bay - F17
Hot Streak x Respondez
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
SOLOGALOPPO
800
533Rat N Mouse - F17
Gutaifan x Rhythm And Rhyme
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
534Juanito Chico - M14
Pour Moi x Miss Kittyhawk
Attwater Racing Ltd.
Racheté 9 500 Gns
535Rebel Soldier Boy - M17
Sepoy x Intrusion
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
19000
536N (Mille Etoiles 2018) - M18
Kheleyf x Mille Etoiles
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
G AND G SRLS
1000
537N (Livius Lady 2018) - F18
Belardo x Livius Lady
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
DENIS QUINN RACING / JALIL AL MALLAH
2500
538Campachoochoo - F18
Kodi Bear x Divert
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
MIKE HOCKING
6000
539Double Legend - H15
Finsceal Fior x Damask Rose
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
RHIAIN INGRAM
4000
540Kodi Kub - M18
Kodi Bear x Hint Of Glas
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
MARK GOGGIN
4500
541Auditoria - F17
Gleneagles x Authora
Coombelands Racing Stables (Mrs A. Perrett)
DAVID HADDRELL
2000
542Adonis Blue - H17
Helmet x Blue Butterfly
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
SOLOGALOPPO
4500
543Tamaris - M17
Dansili x Fleur de Cactus
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
GARY MOORE RACING
60000
544Due Care - F17
Due Diligence x Dolly Colman
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
1500
545Scarlet Ruby - F17
Al Kazeem x Monisha
Beckhampton House Stables (R. Charlton)
ELTON RACING / J MCGRATH
10000
546Uncle Sid - H17
Free Eagle x Paisley
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
Absent
547Ho Leng Lui - F17
Hot Streak x Sparkling Eyes
Phantom House Stables (W. Jarvis)
FAYEZ AL-OTAIBI
3500
548Daayeb - M17
Lope De Vega x Mousse Au Chocolat
Shadwell Stud
TD JOHNSON
11500
549Daoub - H17
Invincible Spirit x Daymooma
Shadwell Stud
CRISTIANO FAIS
7000
550Daysan - M17
Temple City x Malibu Pier
Shadwell Stud
Absent
551Haikal - M17
Mukhadram x Arwaah
Shadwell Stud
ROMANO VINCENZO
4000
552Hammad - H17
Teofilo x Saifaana
Shadwell Stud
TREVOR KING
4000
553Huwaiteb - H17
Oasis Dream x Zahoo
Shadwell Stud
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
23000
554Istiqraar - H17
Showcasing x City Image
Shadwell Stud
N THORNE
2000
555Khurshed - H17
Night Of Thunder x Award
Shadwell Stud
WALTER BUICK
10000
556Mostallim - H17
Bated Breath x Lifting Me Higher
Shadwell Stud
MICK APPLEBY
8000
557Raabeh - H17
Showcasing x Twinkle Twinkle
Shadwell Stud
NORTHGATE LODGE STUD
2000
558End Zone - H17
Dark Angel x Brown Eyed Honey
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ROGER FELL / MIDDLEHAM PARK
60000
559Iron Heart - M17
Muhaarar x Kiyoshi
Jamie Railton (Agent)
TOM MALONE
28000
560Pharoah King - M17
American Pharoah x Dancing Trieste
Jamie Railton (Agent)
KGS
45000
561Bring Him Home - M17
Le Havre x UNAIDED
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
QUANTUM / JEDD O'KEEFFE
20000
562Cotai Again - H17
Kodiac x Incessant
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
21000
563Glorious Rio - H17
Gutaifan x Renaissance Rio
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
MATTHEW WATKINSON RACING
800
564Glorious Zoff - H17
Zoffany x Ardbrae Lady
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
DEVA RACING
26000
565Glory Dab - H17
Dabirsim x Aziali
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
VON DE RECKE
1500
566Persuasion - M17
Acclamation x Effervesce
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
567Smart Connection - H17
Dutch Art x Endless Love
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
ALICE HAYNES RACING
8000
568Eternal Secret - F17
Muhaarar x Walk On Bye
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
Absent
569Quiet Night - F17
Dark Angel x Pindrop
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SOLOGALOPPO
2000
570Triple Glory - F17
Cable Bay x Triple Star
Faringdon Place Stables (C. Hills)
SOLOGALOPPO
1500
571Guvenor'S Choice - H15
Intikhab x Exempt
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Absent
572Mokaman - H18
Dandy Man x Percolator
Granary Barn Stables (G. Tuer)
Racheté 22 000 Gns
573King Fan - M17
Kingman x Forever Times
Kingsley Park
Absent
574Provocation - H17
Lawman x Kalandara
Kingsley Park
RENELLO BLOODSTOCK AGENCY
4000
575Fast Moon - M18
Fastnet Rock x Mzyoon
Kingsley Park
FEDERICO BARBERINI
17000
576Camouflaged - H17
Dark Angel x Inner Secret
Kingsley Park
CHARLIE MANN RACING
90000
577Game Over - M17
Toronado x Match Point
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SOLOGALOPPO
9000
578Great Fengshui - H17
Anjaal x Vexatious
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PAOLO FAVERO RACING
3000
579Haddad - H17
Gutaifan x Alyaafel
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
IRISH HORSES IMPORTED
1200
580Miraz - M17
Kodiac x Summer Blues
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
KEVIN DAVIES
4000
581Oh Purple Reign - M17
Sir Prancealot x Warda
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
AIDAN O'RYAN
23000
582Today Power - H17
Dark Angel x Todegica
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
583Triple Threat - M17
Pivotal x Danella
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
KGS
5500
584Babajan - M18
Acclamation x Alerted
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
585Gazwah - F17
Zoffany x Orayda
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JEREMIAH MCGRATH / STUART CRAWFORD
2500
586Pummel - F17
Lethal Force x Catopuma
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MARTIN WANLESS / DAVID EVANS
3000
587Ruby Power - F17
Kodiac x Coquette Rouge
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
588Bay of Whispers - F18
Cable Bay x Royal Whisper
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
Absent
589Expedient - M17
Kyllachy x Mabinia
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Absent
590Giovanni Tiepolo - M17
Lawman x Leopard Creek
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
MARTYN CRUSE
9000
591Hooray Henry - M17
Brazen Beau x All That Jas
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
592Rachel Wall - F17
Kodiac x Anne Bonney
Kingstone Warren Stables (H. Candy)
KNOCKLONG HOUSE STUD
8000
593Casement - M14
Casamento x Kirk Wynd
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
ALI DEHANI
4500
594Star Of Southwold - M15
Le Havre x Into The Wild
Langham Racing Stables (M. Appleby)
Absent
595Flatley - H17
Kendargent x Premiere Danseuse
The Castlebridge Consignment
G THORNER
4500
596Alexej - M17
Muhaarar x Aquatinta
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
597Brackish - M17
x Delizia
The Castlebridge Consignment
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT / MIDDLEHAM PARK
16000
598Urs Fischer - M17
Pivotal x Amerique
The Castlebridge Consignment
TREVOR KING
5000
599My Thought - H17
Kodiac x Aricia
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
600Margueritedevalois - F17
Nathaniel x Caterina De Medici
The Castlebridge Consignment
DENIS HOGAN
5000
601Fortune Finder - M17
War Front x Magical Dream
The Castlebridge Consignment
GARY MOORE RACING
15000
602Pyramid Place - H17
Authorized x Attima
The Castlebridge Consignment
MFH BLOODSTOCK
27000
603Rock In Society - H15
Society Rock x Arabela
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
EIWIN HIUZMAUU
2000
604Jalwan - M17
Wicked Strong x CITY RUN
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
HAGG HILL FARM
40000
605Frankuus - M14
Frankel x Dookus
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
HILLTOP RACING
6500
606Confide - H16
Lope De Vega x Confidential Lady
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
Absent
607Kumasi - M17
New Approach x Ghanaian
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / A WATSON
2500
608Returnofthemac - H17
Swiss Spirit x Bibury
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
JEREMIAH MCGRATH / S SULTAN
60000
609Eye Smiling - F17
Equiano x Zain Art
David O'Meara Racing Ltd.
BBA IRELAND
32000
610Mutadarrib - M16
Kodiac x Wonderful Town
Shadwell Stud
Absent
611Al Ulaa - H17
Muhaarar x Majmu
Shadwell Stud
DENIS HOGAN
6500
612Daany - H17
Pivotal x Ejadah
Shadwell Stud
KEVIN MORGAN
2500
613Daheer - M17
Speightstown x Elraazy
Shadwell Stud
DML RACING
21000
614Hanafy - H17
Animal Kingdom x Uroobah
Shadwell Stud
KEVIN MORGAN
21000
615Mondammej - H17
Lope De Vega x Lamps Of Heaven
Shadwell Stud
NORTHGATE LODGE STUD
4000
616Motanaamy - H17
Dark Angel x Shawka
Shadwell Stud
CARUSO VINCENZO
6500
617Mudawy - H17
Dark Angel x Mesadah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
618Rushdy - H17
Teofilo x Albaraah
Shadwell Stud
P AND F MONFORT SARL
5000
619Tataboq - H18
Markaz x Walayef
Shadwell Stud
MARTIN WANLESS / DAVID EVANS
7500
620Kidda - H17
Gutaifan x Lily Again
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
FEDERICO DE PAOLA
1500
621Lion's Vigil - H17
Kitten'S Joy x Keeping Watch
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
622Fayathaan - M18
Mehmas x Beauty Of The Sea
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
623Oracle of Omaha - M18
Equiano x Maria Kristina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
624Prison Break - M18
Muhaarar x World Class
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
Absent
625Anna Maria - F17
Invincible Spirit x Nannina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SMARDEN THOROUGHBREDS
27000
626Moonlight Echo - F17
Kodiac x Dolphina
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MARCUS HOPKINS
2000
627Forever Summer - F18
Belardo x Big Sky
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MARCUS HOPKINS
1500
628El Ray - M17
Lope De Vega x Lucky Clio
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
STUART WILLIAMS
5000
629Chardoneigh - F17
Fountain of Youth x Razzle
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
SOCIETA DI ALLENAMENTO DD SRLS DI DAVID DUCCI
3500
630Moonlighting - F17
Hot Streak x Blue Moon
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
MARK GOGGIN (P.S.)
8000
631Hope of Life - F18
Kodiac x Bobby Jane
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
COMPAS EQUINE
5000
632Shaqwar - F16
Sea The Moon x Majestic Roi
Hambleton Lodge Stables (K. Ryan)
Absent
633Indian Road - H17
Invincible Spirit x Anna Salai
Kingsley Park
ABDULLATEEF NASER AYEDH AL-OTAIBI
4000
634Author's Pen - M18
Authorized x Pencarrow
Kingsley Park
COIS COILLE STUD
1500
635Chase That Dream - M18
Cannock Chase x Dreaming Beauty
Kingsley Park
Absent
636Run This Way - F18
Cannock Chase x Prime Run
Kingsley Park
Absent
637Maireads Dream - F17
Raven'S Pass x Seaworthy
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAVID WELCH
1000
638Calavera - H17
Lope De Vega x Kirkinola
The Castlebridge Consignment
FALAH ALHAJRAF
9000
639Abeona - F17
Acclamation x Twinkling Ice
The Castlebridge Consignment
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
20000
640Early Bright - H17
Dawn Approach x Yin
The Castlebridge Consignment
MICHAEL MARSH
3500
641Monoxide - H15
Galileo x Breathe
The Castlebridge Consignment
NEIL MCCLUSKEY (P.S.)
15000
642Mohtarrif - H16
Cape Cross x Sharedah
The Castlebridge Consignment
DAKHEEL MANA AL-OTAIBI
22000
643Estepona Sun - H17
Tamayuz x Dharwa
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
644Nullifier - M17
No Nay Never x Queen Grace
The Castlebridge Consignment
Racheté 40 000 Gns
645Buffer Zone - M15
Bated Breath x Buffering
The Castlebridge Consignment
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
125000
646Mid Winster - F16
Burwaaz x Cayman Fox
The Castlebridge Consignment
PT MIDGLEY
21000
647Sliabh Aughty - M17
Elusive City x Gypsy Hollow
The Castlebridge Consignment
JEREMIAH MCGRATH / RIVERSIDE BLOODSTOCK
43000
648Encore D'Or - H12
Oasis Dream x Entente Cordiale
Jamie Railton (Agent)
RMM BLOODSTOCK
20000
649Hart Stopper - H14
Compton Place x Angel Song
Jamie Railton (Agent)
GRANT TUER
12000
650Street Parade - H16
Swiss Spirit x Jollification
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ATTWATER RACING
12000
651Game Player - H15
Dark Angel x Lucky Clio
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
ARMANDO DUARTE
28000
652Going Places - M16
Frankel x Khor Sheed
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
20000
653Mackaar - H16
Cape Cross x Albemarle
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
654Retrospect - H17
Frankel x Looking Back
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
31000
655Fahad - M17
Farhh x Radhaadh
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
JULIA BROOKE RACING
14000
656Mount Mayon - M17
Kodiac x Nisriyna
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
CARL HODGSON
9000
657Swooping Eagle - H17
Free Eagle x Weekend Lady
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
658Troll Peninsula - H17
Karakontie x Perfect Step
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
659Turkestan - H17
New Approach x Totally Devoted
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
FIVE STAR BLOODSTOCK
11000
660Villain's Voice - H17
Poet'S Voice x Balayage
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
661Zegalo - M17
Zoffany x Mzyoon
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
662Line of Departure - M18
Mehmas x Entreat
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
663Sidi Mansour - M18
Pride Of Dubai x Mensoora
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
664Rock of Fame - F17
Fastnet Rock x Familliarity
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / VENETIA WILLIAMS
20000
665September Power - F17
Mastercraftsman x Lisanor
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
666Rznamah - F18
New Bay x Musalaha
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
Absent
667Elwazir - M15
Frankel x Dash To The Front
Shadwell Stud
MUBARAK AL-MUTAIRI
48000
668Maaward - H15
Kodiac x Caterina Di Cesi
Shadwell Stud
MICHAEL MARSH
7000
669Mustaqqir - M16
Shamardal x Albaraah
Shadwell Stud
Absent
670Atheeb - M17
Muhaarar x Lady Francesca
Shadwell Stud
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
22000
671Hadeed - H17
Shamardal x Shurfah
Shadwell Stud
B LAPHAM
2000
672Maqtal - H17
Distorted Humor x Almoutezah
Shadwell Stud
GREEN LEAF
67000
673Mutalahef - M17
Kingman x Raasekha
Shadwell Stud
SHEIKH ABDULLAH ALMALEK ALSABAH
7500
674Raased - H17
Teofilo x Yanabeeaa
Shadwell Stud
MFH BLOODSTOCK
26000
675Raasel - H17
Showcasing x Dubai Affair
Shadwell Stud
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
10000
676Thaki - H17
Lope De Vega x Mickleberry
Shadwell Stud
LUKE MCJANNET
11000
677Byzantine Empire - M17
Golden Horn x Mainstay
The Castlebridge Consignment
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
20000
678Wolflet - F17
Lope De Vega x Martlet
The Castlebridge Consignment
BRABASON PADDOCKS NEWHALL STUD
25000
679Galsworthy - M17
Dansili x Gallipot
The Castlebridge Consignment
GAELIC BLOODSTOCK
17000
680On Guard - H17
Invincible Spirit x Palitana
The Castlebridge Consignment
TOM MALONE BLOODSTOCK
52000
681Repaupo - H16
Quality Road x No Matter What
The Castlebridge Consignment
AHMAD HAMAD ALMUTAIRI
16000
682To Nathaniel - M17
Nathaniel x Too The Stars
The Castlebridge Consignment
VOUTE SALES
185000
683Celestran - M17
Dansili x Starscope
The Castlebridge Consignment
BBA IRELAND
85000
684Godhead - M16
Charm Spirit x Hello Glory
The Castlebridge Consignment
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS
50000
685Star of Bengal - H15
Oasis Dream x Stage Presence
The Castlebridge Consignment
EAM BLOODSTOCK
26000
686Garsman - H17
Garswood x Regina
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
687Kasbaan - M15
Dansili x Aghareed
Jamie Railton (Agent)
VOUTE SALES
65000
688Reeves - H16
Tamayuz x Mania
Jamie Railton (Agent)
ABDULRAHMAN ALKANDARI
25000
689Tawny Port - H14
Arcano x Tawaasul
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
690Winter Halo - F17
Dark Angel x Snowy Peak
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
JEREMIAH MCGRATH
5000
691Top Class Angel - F17
Dark Angel x Expensive Date
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DR SCOTT THOMPSON
8000
692Spirits High - F17
Dabirsim x Mamusella
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
SOLOGALOPPO
1500
693Well Prepared - M17
Due Diligence x Amazed
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DML RACING
10000
694No Show - H17
Showcasing x Innocent Air
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
J D MOORE / JIMMY MANGAN
8500
695Gold Desert - M17
Mastercraftsman x Tendency
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
DAN ASTBURY / O GREENALL
23000
696Fly Falcon - M17
Free Eagle x Regalline
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
BEECHWOOD FARM
52000
697Desert Palms - M17
Oasis Dream x Be My Gal
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
PT MIDGLEY
15000
698Count of Amazonia - M17
Lope De Vega x Queen Myrine
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
MARCO BOTTI
18000
699Walkinthesand - M16
Footstepsinthesand x Masseera
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
VOUTE SALES
220000
700Haayem - M16
Olympic Glory x Almaardiyah
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
HILLTOP RACING
7000
701Country - H16
Dubawi x Birjand
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
702Red Missile - H17
Battle Of Marengo x Plym
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
PAUL MCIVOR
38000
703Desert Caravan - H16
Oasis Dream x Sequence
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
704Fruition - M17
Oasis Dream x Ananas
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
705Star of Wins - M17
Sea The Stars x Ninas Terz
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
706Surf Dancer - M17
Lope De Vega x Beach Belle
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Racheté 145 000 Gns
707Cedric Morris - M18
Fast Company x Big Boned
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
FRANCESCO PITTALIS / FABIOLA CARIA
3500
708Naked Lass - F17
Champs Elysees x Undress
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
Absent
709Unbutton - F18
Cable Bay x Undress
Somerville Lodge Ltd. (W. Haggas), Agent
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
20000
710Le Reveur - H17
Dream Ahead x N ( )
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Racheté 14 000 Gns
711Tell Me All - H17
Lope De Vega x Confidential Lady
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
VOUTE SALES
180000
712Reiver Law - H18
Archipenko x Cushat Law
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
2500
713Secret Box - H18
Le Havre x Red Box
Heath House Stables (Sir Mark Prescott, Bt.)
Absent
714Davydenko - M16
Intello x Safina
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
BBA IRELAND
58000
715Heaven Forfend - M17
Frankel x Heaven Sent
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
716Inherent - M17
Dubawi x Integral
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
RMM BLOODSTOCK
37000
717Jean Baptiste - H17
Invincible Spirit x Pioneer Bride
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
718Vindicate - M17
Lope De Vega x Aurore
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
BBA IRELAND
125000
719Plath - F17
Poet'S Voice x Ebble
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
ED STAPLETON BLOODSTOCK
9000
720Golden Pine - M17
Golden Horn x Snow Pine
Freemason Lodge Stables (Sir M. Stoute)
Absent
721Unresolved - M17
Frankel x Lamar
Kingsley Park
RAMZI ALGHUL
14500
722African Swift - F17
Distorted Humor x Sahara Wind
Kingsley Park
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
13000
723Expensive Dirham - F17
Dubawi x Hush Money
Kingsley Park
DON ALBERTO CORPORATION
16000
724Majestic Endeavour - F17
Shamardal x Majestic Manner
Kingsley Park
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
5000
725Merchant of Venice - H15
Bated Breath x Isola Verde
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
SHAMROCK THOROUGHBREDS
22000
726Amicable - F17
Dutch Art x Likeable
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
KILBRIDE EQUINE
10000
727Fuchsia - F17
Bated Breath x Esteemable
Pegasus Stables (J. Fanshawe)
P AND F MONFORT SARL
8000
728Dreaming Blue - H17
Showcasing x Got To Dream
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / A HONEYBALL
60000
729Silver Mission - H17
Dark Angel x Miss Indigo
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
FREDERIK TYLICKI
18000
730Bobby Shaft - H16
Garswood x She Mystifies
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
WAYNE BAVILL AND MR DANIEL BAVILL
4500
731Bond's Boy - H17
Monsieur Bond x Blades Girl
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
JEREMIAH MCGRATH
77000
732Custodian - M17
Muhaarar x Zuhoor Baynoona
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
TICH HILL FARM
20000
733Embolden - M17
Kodiac x Sassy Gal
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
ALICE HAYNES RACING
16000
734Hurcle - M17
Exceed And Excel x Switcher
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
MARTIN BOSLEY
22000
735Innings - M17
Intello x Red Bloom
Musley Bank Stables (R. Fahey)
SOLOGALOPPO
14000
736Groveman - H15
Holy Roman Emperor x Raving Monsun
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Absent
737Turn To Rock - H16
Slade Power x Pivotal'S Princess
Highbeck Stables (J. O'Keeffe)
Absent
738Boardman - M16
Kingman x Nimble Thimble
Tuite Racing Ltd.
W EASTERBY
7000
739Clarion - F16
Dubawi x Caraboss
Tuite Racing Ltd.
FEDERICO BARBERINI
21000
740Shanghai Tong - M17
Shanghai Bobby x Fashion House
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
Absent
741Storming Jibreel - H17
Kitten'S Joy x Stone Hope
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
-
742Amira's Crown - F17
Big Brown x Regal'S Encore
Trillium Place Stables (D. Simcock)
-
743Grisons - H16
Iffraaj x Fig Roll
Jamie Railton (Agent)
-
744Malmesbury Abbey - M17
Wootton Bassett x Darice
Jamie Railton (Agent)
-
745Feel Good Factor - F17
Dutch Art x Meeting Waters
Jamie Railton (Agent)
-
746Air Force Amy - F16
Sixties Icon x Madame Hoi
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
747Strawberry Hind - F17
Kodiac x Fonseca
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
748Wine Flight - F17
Gregorian x Amahoro
West Ilsley Stables (M. Channon)
-
749My Style - H16
Holy Roman Emperor x That'S My Style
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
-
750Buto - H17
Nathaniel x Mea Parvitas
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
-
751Forgetful Agent - M17
Anjaal x Bronze Star
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
-
752Ariastar - F17
Clodovil x Some Site
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
-
753Spinacia - F17
Charm Spirit x Spinola
Woodway Stables (Miss E. Johnson Houghton)
-
754Hold Still - M16
Bated Breath x Effervesce
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
-
755Javelin - F15
Lethal Force x Amitola
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
-
756Its Nice Tobe Nice - F16
Dalakhani x Bright Halo
Linkslade Stables (W. Muir)
-
757Ultra Violet - H17
Cokoriko x Rive Gauche
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
-
758Mums The Law - F17
Lawman x Tell Mum
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
-
759Sung Choi Bao - F16
Casamento x Six Diamonds
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
-
760Mochalov - H15
Denounce x Awesome Asset
Jane Chapple-Hyam Racing
-
761Night Bear - M17
Dragon Pulse x Contenance
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
-
762Just The Ticket - M17
Lemon Drop Kid x Token of Love
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
-
763Jane Doe - F17
Hallowed Crown x Snowdrops
Machell Place Stables (E. Vaughan)
-
764Canberra - M17
Australia x San Sicharia
St Gatien Stables (P. Chapple-Hyam)
-
765True Hero - M16
Charm Spirit x Beldale Memory
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
-
766Invincible Bertie - H17
Zebedee x Miss Moody
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
-
767Bertie's Princess - F17
Lawman x Hana Delight
Woodland Stables (N. Tinkler)
-
768Awesomedude - M16
Australia x Millevini
James Ferguson Racing
-
769The Right Choice - H15
Choisir x Expedience
James Ferguson Racing
-
770Galloway Hills - H15
Kyllachy x Bonnie Brae
Well Close Farm Stables (P. Makin)
-
771Almurr - M16
Dandy Man x Passion Planet
Well Close Farm Stables (P. Makin)
-
772Suroor - M18
Havana Gold x King's Miracle
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
-
773Belgium - F18
Pearl Secret x Valandraud
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
-
774Map - F18
Vadamos x Artesana
Charnwood Stables (J. Butler)
-
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot