October Yearling Sale Book 3 Newmarketdu 15/10/2020 au 16/10/2020

NomVendeur / IssuePrix
1354N (Zadalla 2019) - F19
Gleneagles x Zadalla
Norris Bloodstock
C HILLS (P.S.)
15000
1355N (Across The Galaxy 2019) - M19
Ardad x Across The Galaxy
Barton Stud
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
2000
1356N (Adalene 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Adalene
Ballinvana House Stud, Ireland
Absent
1357N (Albertine Rose 2019) - F19
New Bay x Albertine Rose
Bearstone Stud
J PORTMAN
5000
1358N (Alerted 2019) - F19
Fast Company x Alerted
Harry Dutfield
JOHN BUTLER RACING
27000
1359N (Allumage 2019) - M19
Dabirsim x Allumage
Clearwater Stud
ANDREW OLIVER
3000
1360N (Alys Love 2019) - M19
Time Test x Alys Love
Yeomanstown Stud, Ireland
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK
18000
1361N (Amarillo Starlight 2019) - M19
Belardo x Amarillo Starlight
Moyns Park Stud
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1362N (Amaya 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Amaya
Oaks Farm Stables
Absent
1363N (Angel Oak 2019) - M19
Zarak x Angel Oak
Michael Downey
RMM BLOODSTOCK
7500
1364N (Anklet 2019) - M19
Churchill x Anklet
Jamie Railton (Agent)
FEDERICO BARBERINI
40000
1365N (Anneani 2019) - F19
Adaay x Anneani
Whitsbury Manor Stud
SáNDOR RIBáRSZKI
2500
1366N (Applause 2019) - F19
Australia x Applause
Overbury Stud
J B BLOODSTOCK
40000
1367N (Araajmh 2019) - F19
Mehmas x Araajmh
Loughmore Stables, Ireland
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
130000
1368N (Arbella 2019) - M19
Ardad x Arbella
Overbury Stud
ANDREW OLIVER
2500
1369N (Arrowood 2019) - M19
Adaay x Arrowood
Trickledown Stud
TAMAS BOKORI
1000
1370N (Ballet Move 2019) - M19
El Kabeir x Ballet Move
Parkfield House Stud, Ireland
KELLY BURKE (P.S.)
10000
1371N (Beat The Stars 2019) - M19
Cotai Glory x Beat The Stars
Hazelwood Bloodstock
RICHARD KNIGHT BLOODSTOCK AGENT (P.S.)
35000
1372N (Before The Storm 2019) - M19
The Last Lion x Before the Storm
Castledillon Stud, Ireland (Agent)
STUART WILLIAMS
10000
1373N (Bessemer Lady 2019) - M19
Territories x Bessemer Lady
Fernham Farm
FRANC LISAI
3000
1374N (Bikini 2019) - M19
Twilight Son x Bikini
Throckmorton Court Stud
ROD MILLMAN RACING
10000
1375N (Black Mascara 2019) - M19
Slade Power x Black Mascara
Kildaragh Stud, Ireland (Agent)
SACKVILLEDONALD
50000
1376N (Blessing Box 2019) - M19
Zoffany x Blessing Box
Egmont Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
11000
1377N (Bling Bling 2019) - M19
Adaay x Bling Bling
Whitsbury Manor Stud
CH THOROUGHBREDS
12000
1378N (Blushing Beauty 2019) - F19
Farhh x Blushing Beauty
Stowell Hill Stud
Racheté 19 000 Gns
1379N (Blynx 2019) - M19
Poet'S Voice x Blynx
Manor Farm Stud (Rutland)
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
10000
1380N (Bonnie Brae 2019) - M19
Ribchester x Bonnie Brae
Rosyground Stud
Racheté 13 000 Gns
1381N (Boo Boo Bear 2019) - F19
Awtaad x Boo Boo Bear
Corduff Stud, Ireland
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
6000
1382N (Bounty Box 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Bounty Box
Lynn Lodge Stud, Ireland
P R BLOODSTOCK
4500
1383N (Bouvardia 2019) - F19
Highland Reel x Bouvardia
Hillwood Stud
CRISTIANO / AMANDA PERRETT
4000
1384N (Break Time 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Break Time
Hillwood Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
20000
1385N (Brief Visit 2019) - M19
New Approach x Brief Visit
Lofts Hall Stud
ANDREW OLIVER
9000
1386N (Brynica 2019) - F19
Dabirsim x Brynica
Corduff Stud, Ireland
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / A WATSON
11000
1387N (Bucks Frizz 2019) - F19
Gutaifan x Bucks Frizz
Yeomanstown Stud, Ireland
LEVENT NEZIROV
4000
1388N (Cafe Express 2019) - M19
Cable Bay x Cafe Express
Galloway Stud
Racheté 4 500 Gns
1389N (Cape Cay 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Cape Cay
Hegarty Bloodstock
JCH BLOODSTOCK
55000
1390N (Cape Rosie 2019) - F19
Farhh x Cape Rosie
Cooneen Stud, Ireland
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1391N (Caribana 2019) - M19
Bobby's Kitten x Caribana
Staffordstown, Ireland
T CLOVER RACING / J S BLOODSTOCK
21000
1392N (Chapel Choir 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Chapel Choir
Kirtlington Stud (Agent)
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
12000
1393N (Charlotte Rua 2019) - M19
Awtaad x Charlotte Rua
Rossenarra Stud, Ireland
Racheté 18 000 Gns
1394N (Chatting 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Chatting
Felley Priory Stud
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
10500
1395N (Cherry Malotte 2019) - M19
Territories x Cherry Malotte
The National Stud Ltd.
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
2000
1396N (Chicane 2019) - M19
Buratino x Chicane
Michael Downey
GLENN MORRILL
17000
1397N (Chincoteague 2019) - F19
Nathaniel x Chincoteague
Glebe Farm Stud
THOMAS GREEN /PEEL BLOODSTOCK
19000
1398N (Chirkova 2019) - F19
Ribchester x Chirkova
Keith Harte (Agent)
RAE GUEST RACING
21000
1399N (Choisette 2019) - F19
Profitable x Choisette
Bearstone Stud
TIM EASTERBY
23000
1400N (Chroussa 2019) - F19
Kodiac x Chroussa
Ballyhimikin Stud, Ireland
Absent
1401N (Clapperboard 2019) - M19
Mayson x Clapperboard
The Forge Stables, Ireland
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
30000
1402N (Clarentine 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Clarentine
The Castlebridge Consignment
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / H EUSTACE
21000
1403N (Coin A Phrase 2019) - F19
Ulysses x Coin A Phrase
Highclere Stud
DIMITAR SPASOV
3000
1404N (Comnena 2019) - F19
Territories x Comnena
Mickley Stud Ltd.
Absent
1405N (Confusing 2019) - M19
Territories x Confusing
Whatton Manor Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
1000
1406N (Coolminx 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Coolminx
Culworth Grounds Farm
EDWARD BETHELL / BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
21000
1407N (Coral Mist 2019) - F19
Dark Angel x Coral Mist
New England Stud
JS BLOODSTOCK / G SCOTT RACING
27000
1408N (Cracking Lass 2019) - M19
Gutaifan x Cracking Lass
Yeomanstown Stud, Ireland
JD MOORE
5500
1409N (Cresta Gold 2019) - M19
Poet'S Voice x Cresta Gold
Trickledown Stud
C GORDON WATSON BLOODSTOCK
20000
1410N (Dainty Dandy 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Dainty Dandy
Culworth Grounds Farm
SIMON DOW
13000
1411N (Dainty's Daughter 2019) - F19
Dariyan x Dainty'S Daughter
Whatton Manor Stud
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1412N (Dame Helen 2019) - F19
Profitable x Dame Helen
Whatton Manor Stud
RAE GUEST RACING
22000
1413N (Dance On The Hill 2019) - M19
Decorated Knight x Dance On The Hill
Kirtlington Stud
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1414N (Dawn of Empire 2019) - M19
Time Test x Dawn Of Empire
Morna McDowall
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT / R BECKETT
50000
1415N (Day Creek 2019) - M19
Equiano x Day Creek
Shinglis Stud, Ireland
VALFREDO VALIANI
7500
1416N (Dayrose 2019) - F19
Profitable x Dayrose
Piermill Bloodstock
KILBRIDE EQUINE
15000
1417N (Dealer's Choice 2019) - M19
Twilight Son x Dealer'S Choice
Whatton Manor Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
7500
1418N (Della Gratzia 2019) - M19
The Gurkha x Della Gratzia
Ballyhimikin Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
7500
1419N (Deodoro 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Deodoro
Furnace Mill Stud
BIONDI RAFFAELE
10000
1420N (Desert Way 2019) - F19
Holy Roman Emperor x Desert Way
Ringfort Stud, Ireland
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
5000
1421N (Dinaria 2019) - M19
Reliable Man x Dinaria
Kildaragh Stud, Ireland (Agent)
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
14000
1422N (Disco Ball 2019) - F19
Due Diligence x Disco Ball
Broughton Bloodstock
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
8000
1423N (Divine Authority 2019) - F19
Kodiac x Divine Authority
Ballyhimikin Stud, Ireland
Absent
1424N (Divine Promesse 2019) - F19
Zoffany x Divine Promesse
Lodge Park Stud, Ireland
COMPAS EQUINE
8000
1425N (Doctor's Note 2019) - M19
Excelebration x Doctor'S Note
Cregg Stud, Ireland
RICHARD HUGHES RACING
32000
1426N (Dolce Strega 2019) - M19
Sea The Stars x Dolce Strega
Baroda Stud, Ireland
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
40000
1427N (Dolly Colman 2019) - F19
Showcasing x Dolly Colman
Whitsbury Manor Stud
Absent
1428N (Dominike 2019) - M19
Night Of Thunder x Dominike
Hazelwood Bloodstock
GROVE STUD
130000
1429N (Domitia 2019) - M19
Holy Roman Emperor x Domitia
Throckmorton Court Stud
JOE FOLEY
45000
1430N (Donatia 2019) - M19
Time Test x Donatia
Genesis Green Stud
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
22000
1431N (Dream Wild 2019) - M19
Postponed x Dream Wild
New England Stud
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT / R BECKETT
52000
1432N (Drifting Mist 2019) - M19
Camacho x Drifting Mist
Kildaragh Stud, Ireland (Agent)
MW EASTERBY
15000
1433N (Dry Your Eyes 2019) - M19
Kodiac x Dry Your Eyes
Mountarmstrong Stud, Ireland
C AND S BLOODSTOCK
20000
1434N (Dubai Princess 2019) - F19
Galileo Gold x Dubai Princess
Tally-Ho Stud, Ireland
OLLIE PEARS
3000
1435N (Early Start 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Early Start
Whatton Manor Stud
D TUNMORE / GB HORSERACING
26000
1436N (El Mirage 2019) - F19
Dandy Man x El Mirage
Ballyhane, Ireland
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
6000
1437N (Elysian Fields 2019) - F19
Nathaniel x Elysian Fields
The Castlebridge Consignment
ELLIPSIS / JEDD O'KEEFFE
16000
1438N (Emirates Holidays 2019) - F19
Territories x Emirates Holidays
New England Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
4500
1439N (Empress Anna 2019) - M19
El Kabeir x Empress Anna
Shinglis Stud, Ireland
JULIA FEILDEN
11000
1440N (Encore View 2019) - M19
El Kabeir x Encore View
Yeomanstown Stud, Ireland
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
13000
1441N (Endless Light 2019) - M19
Flintshire x Endless Light
Baroda Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOTTI
11000
1442N (Erytheis 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Erytheis
The Castlebridge Consignment
JOHN MURPHY / ANDREW MCNAMARA
13000
1443N (Esteemed Lady 2019) - M19
Cable Bay x Esteemed Lady
Genesis Green Stud
SIMON DOW
12000
1444N (Estournel 2019) - M19
Farhh x Estournel
Selwood Bloodstock
Absent
1445N (Examinee 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Examinee
Clearwater Stud
JEREMY BRUMMITT
32000
1446N (Exceed My Budget 2019) - F19
Gleneagles x Exceed My Budget
Hillwood Stud
ULDERICO PIERGIOUDNNI
8000
1447N (Fair Daughter 2019) - M19
Farhh x Fair Daughter
Car Colston Hall Stud
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK
130000
1448N (Fenella Rose 2019) - M19
Twilight Son x Fenella Rose
Manor Farm Stud (Rutland)
HENRY CANDY
34000
1449N (First Destinity 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x First Destinity
Barton Stud
LEVEL PAR BLOODSTOCK
21000
1450N (Future Energy 2019) - F19
Poet'S Voice x Future Energy
Parkway Farm, Ireland
ARTHUR WALKER
21000
1451N (Garra Molly 2019) - M19
Kodiac x Garra Molly
Corduff Stud, Ireland
KILRONAN
25000
1452N (Gertrude Gray 2019) - M19
Churchill x Gertrude Gray
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1453N (Gimasha 2019) - M19
New Approach x Gimasha
Lodge Park Stud, Ireland
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
15000
1454N (Gracefilly 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Gracefilly
Ballyhimikin Stud, Ireland
RICHARD HUGHES RACING
45000
1455N (Hallouella 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Hallouella
Deerpark Stud, Ireland
Racheté 9 500 Gns
1456N (Hazy Dancer 2019) - M19
Tamayuz x Hazy Dancer
Minster Stud
MLW BELL RACING
22000
1457N (Heavenly Note 2019) - F19
Acclamation x Heavenly Note
Rathbarry Stud, Ireland (Agent)
EDDIE LINEHAN / LACKENDARRA STABLES
6500
1458N (Hollow Green 2019) - F19
Profitable x Hollow Green
Llety Farms
SIMON DOW
11000
1459N (Holy Spring 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Holy Spring
Kilcarn Park, Ireland
JOHN DAVIS BLOODSTOCK
47000
1460N (How High The Sky 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x How High The Sky
Whatton Manor Stud
MARGARET O'TOOLE / OAK TREE BLOODSTOCK
58000
1461N (Hypnology 2019) - M19
Cable Bay x Hypnology
Highclere Stud
PETER NOLAN BLOODSTOCK
16000
1462N (Icky Woo 2019) - F19
Heeraat x Icky Woo
Mickley Stud Ltd.
J PORTMAN
22000
1463N (Imperialistic 2019) - M19
Time Test x Imperialistic
The National Stud Ltd.
DEHESA EL BARRANCO SL
12000
1464N (Inourthoughts 2019) - M19
El Kabeir x Inourthoughts
Church View Stables, Ireland
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
27000
1465N (Intizara 2019) - F19
Postponed x Intizara
Redgate Bloodstock Ltd.
MARK MCNIFF
3000
1466N (It's My Time 2019) - F19
Sea The Moon x It'S My Time
Genesis Green Stud
Racheté 35 000 Gns
1467N (Izba 2019) - M19
Estidhkaar x Izba
Knocklong House Stud, Ireland
ADAM WEST TRAINING
5000
1468N (Jawaayiz 2019) - F19
New Approach x Jawaayiz
Ballyvolane Stud, Ireland
ROSCANT ESTATES
6000
1469N (Josette 2019) - M19
Speightstown x Josette
Baroda Stud, Ireland
AKIKO WATANABE
20000
1470N (Julia Dream 2019) - F19
Australia x Julia Dream
Parks Farm Stud
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
8000
1471N (Keene Dancer 2019) - M19
Tamayuz x Keene Dancer
Newsells Park Stud Ltd.
SUNRISE BLOODSTOCK
10000
1472N (Keladora 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Keladora
Oakshott Bloodstock
Absent
1473N (Keukenhof 2019) - M19
Mehmas x Keukenhof
Cooneen Stud, Ireland
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
62000
1474N (Khaseeb 2019) - F19
Showcasing x Khaseeb
Bumble Mitchell
DPA BLOODSTOCK
40000
1475N (Kinetica 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x Kinetica
Staffordstown, Ireland
SACKVILLEDONALD
42000
1476N (Kitba 2019) - F19
Time Test x Kitba
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 6 000 Gns
1477N (Kristal Xenia 2019) - F19
Dandy Man x Kristal Xenia
Ballyvolane Stud, Ireland
ALDUINO BOTTI
13000
1478N (Lady Chesterfield 2019) - M19
Free Eagle x Lady Chesterfield
Norelands Stud, Ireland
Absent
1479N (Lady Estella 2019) - F19
Adaay x Lady Estella
Whitsbury Manor Stud
MEAH / LLOYD BLOODSTOCK FOR HOWARD DUFF RACING
9000
1480N (Lady Glinka 2019) - F19
Bated Breath x Lady Glinka
Strawberry Fields Stud
Racheté 9 500 Gns
1481N (Lady Stardust 2019) - M19
Sir Percy x Lady Stardust
Culworth Grounds Farm
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
11000
1482N (Learned Friend 2019) - M19
Dark Angel x Learned Friend
Hyde Park Stud, Ireland
T CLOVER / J S BLOODSTOCK
45000
1483N (Lethal Lena 2019) - M19
Kodiac x Lethal Lena
Knockatrina House, Ireland
Racheté 34 000 Gns
1484N (Liel 2019) - M19
Kodi Bear x Liel
Cregg Stud, Ireland
NICK BELL
55000
1485N (Light Glass 2019) - F19
Holy Roman Emperor x Light Glass
Yellowford Farm, Ireland
Absent
1486N (Lisiere 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Lisiere
Lodge Park Stud, Ireland
BRADLEY BLOODSTOCK
15000
1487N (Listen Alexander 2019) - F19
Vadamos x Listen Alexander
Mountarmstrong Stud, Ireland
DONCASTER RACING / IVAN FURTADO
14000
1488N (Lizzie Siddal 2019) - F19
Oasis Dream x Lizzie Siddal
Lofts Hall Stud
Absent
1489N (Local Spirit 2019) - M19
Farhh x Local Spirit
Shanaville Stables, Ireland
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
35000
1490N (Lucky Lucrecia 2019) - M19
Dabirsim x Lucky Lucrecia
Overbury Stud
Absent
1491N (Luisa Calderon 2019) - M19
Sir Percy x Luisa Calderon
Staffordstown, Ireland
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK / H MORRISON / GROUP 1 BLOODSTOCK
26000
1492N (Lyric of Fife 2019) - M19
Ribchester x Lyric of Fife
Jamie Railton (Agent)
LUKE MCJANNET
1500
1493N (Maggie Lou 2019) - F19
Free Eagle x Maggie Lou
Culworth Grounds Farm
DONCASTER RACING / IVAN FURTADO
8000
1494N (Maidin Maith 2019) - M19
Lawman x Maidin Maith
Ballylinch Stud, Ireland
IMPERIAL RACING
15000
1495N (Malayan Mist 2019) - F19
The Gurkha x Malayan Mist
Hollyhill Stud, Ireland
Absent
1496N (Malekat Jamal 2019) - M19
Bungle Inthejungle x Malekat Jamal
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
TALLY-HO STUD
32000
1497N (Malmoosa 2019) - F19
Zoffany x Malmoosa
Round Hill Stud, Ireland
STUART WILLIAMS
21000
1498N (Maremmadiavola 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Maremmadiavola
Redgate Bloodstock Ltd.
JCH BLOODSTOCK
35000
1499N (Mariee 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x Mariee
The National Stud Ltd.
MLW BELL RACING
22000
1500N (Maureen 2019) - M19
Churchill x Maureen
Newsells Park Stud Ltd.
Absent
1501N (Mensoora 2019) - F19
Nathaniel x Mensoora
Hazelwood Bloodstock
DONCASTER RACING / IVAN FURTADO
5000
1502N (Mia San Triple 2019) - M19
Postponed x Mia San Triple
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 12 000 Gns
1503N (Midnight Hush 2019) - M19
Charming Thought x Midnight Hush
Trickledown Stud
JOHN MURPHY
25000
1504N (Milady 2019) - M19
Teofilo x Milady
Oakgrove Stud
IMPERIAL RACING
5000
1505N (Milly's Secret 2019) - F19
Bungle Inthejungle x Milly'S Secret
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
TIM EASTERBY
8000
1506N (Miss Chicane 2019) - F19
Bated Breath x Miss Chicane
Brook Stud
CHRISTIAN MAIN
6000
1507N (Miss Fifty 2019) - M19
Mayson x Miss Fifty
Hillwood Stud
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
38000
1508N (Miss Marina Bay 2019) - F19
Exceed And Excel x Miss Marina Bay
Galloway Stud
KENRON
14000
1509N (Miss Wells 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Miss Wells
Brendan Boyle Bloodstock
LULHAM BLOODSTOCK
8500
1510N (Miss You Too 2019) - F19
Sea The Moon x Miss You Too
Hillwood Stud
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
50000
1511N (Modesty's Way 2019) - F19
Showcasing x Modesty'S Way
Whitsbury Manor Stud
Racheté 15 000 Gns
1512N (Monteamiata 2019) - M19
The Grey Gatsby x Monteamiata
Kildaragh Stud, Ireland (Agent)
W TURNER
26000
1513N (Mrs Robinson 2019) - M19
Kodiac x Mrs Robinson
Cooneen Stud, Ireland
TALLY-HO STUD
22000
1514N (Music And Dance 2019) - M19
Acclamation x Music And Dance
Norelands Stud, Ireland
FEDERICO BARBERINI
45000
1515N (Naddwah 2019) - F19
Pride Of Dubai x Naddwah
Round Hill Stud, Ireland
R O'RYAN / R FAHEY
14000
1516N (Nathalie 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x Nathalie
The Elms Stud
Absent
1517N (Natty Bumppo 2019) - M19
Time Test x Natty Bumppo
Brook Stud
GIANLUCA VERRICELLI
10000
1518N (Navajo Charm 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Navajo Charm
Natton House Thoroughbreds Ltd.
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
36000
1519N (Near Galante 2019) - M19
Holy Roman Emperor x Near Galante
Stauffenberg Bloodstock
Racheté 28 000 Gns
1520N (Neige d'Antan 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x Neige D'Antan
Staffordstown, Ireland
DAVID EASTERBY
22000
1521N (New Providence 2019) - M19
Dabirsim x New Providence
Redgate Bloodstock Ltd.
JAMIE OSBORNE
14000
1522N (Next Trial 2019) - M19
Mehmas x Next Trial
Tally-Ho Stud, Ireland
Absent
1523N (North East Bay 2019) - M19
Ardad x North East Bay
Alice Fitzgerald
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
34000
1524N (North Wedge 2019) - F19
Starspangledbanner x North Wedge
Nicola Kent
DE BURGH EQUINE / F STACK
35000
1525N (Nota Bene 2019) - F19
Farhh x Nota Bene
Corduff Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOTTI
12000
1526N (Notion of Beauty 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Notion Of Beauty
Manister House Stud, Ireland
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
9000
1527N (Nougaboo 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Nougaboo
Kirtlington Park Stud
Racheté 6 000 Gns
1528N (Ocean Myth 2019) - M19
Footstepsinthesand x Ocean Myth
Sherbourne Lodge, Ireland
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
18000
1529N (Olive Mary 2019) - M19
Territories x Olive Mary
Bumble Mitchell
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1530N (One Pixel 2019) - M19
Showcasing x One Pixel
Hillwood Stud
CIARAN O'BRIEN
6000
1531N (Opportuna 2019) - F19
Profitable x Opportuna
Ballyvolane Stud, Ireland
PETER AND ROSS DOYLE BLOODSTOCK
47000
1532N (Osthurry 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Osthurry
Castletown Stud, Ireland
VALFREDO VALIANI
11000
1533N (OUR JOY 2019) - M19
English Channel x Our Joy
Ballyphilip Stud, Ireland
SEAN QUINN
17000
1534N (Paradise Cove 2019) - M19
Iffraaj x PARADISE COVE
Barton Stud
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
18000
1535N (Park Haven 2019) - F19
Belardo x Park Haven
Culworth Grounds Farm
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / H EUSTACE
17000
1536N (Parknasilla 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Parknasilla
Galloway Stud
Racheté 15 000 Gns
1537N (Pax Aeterna 2019) - F19
Sea The Moon x Pax Aeterna
New England Stud
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
3500
1538N (Peace Summit 2019) - M19
Tamayuz x Peace Summit
Nicola Kent
AMY MURPHY RACING
8000
1539N (Penny's Gift 2019) - M19
Profitable x Penny'S Gift
Taroka Stud, Ireland
Racheté 18 000 Gns
1540N (Petite Nymphe 2019) - F19
Farhh x Petite Nymphe
Woodcote Stud
Absent
1541N (Phalaborwa 2019) - F19
Acclamation x Phalaborwa
New England Stud
ROBSON AGUIAR
12000
1542N (Pin Cushion 2019) - M19
Tamayuz x Pin Cushion
The National Stud Ltd.
SOLARIO RACING
22000
1543N (Pine Chip 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Pine Chip
Keith Harte (Agent)
SáNDOR RIBáRSZKI
6000
1544N (Pink Moon 2019) - M19
Belardo x Pink Moon
Mayfield Farm, Ireland
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
3700
1545N (Pink Tequila 2019) - M19
Muhaarar x Pink Tequila
Genesis Green Stud
VITABILE LUCIANO
2000
1546N (Pivotal Drive 2019) - F19
Cityscape x Pivotal Drive
New England Stud
F TYLICKI AGENT FOR RALPH BECKETT
20000
1547N (Pivotal's Princess 2019) - F19
Territories x Pivotal'S Princess
Corduff Stud, Ireland
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
28000
1548N (Poetic Dancer 2019) - M19
Lethal Force x Poetic Dancer
Hegarty Bloodstock
CARNEE BLOODSTOCK
20000
1549N (Poly Pomona 2019) - M19
Time Test x Poly Pomona
Brook Stud
ARMANDO DUARTE
49000
1550N (Pompey Girl 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Pompey Girl
Whatton Manor Stud
ALFREDO BIANCHI
9000
1551N (Poppets Sweetlove 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Poppets Sweetlove
Whatton Manor Stud
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / GEORGE MURPHY
15000
1552N (Porcini 2019) - F19
Intello x Porcini
Kirtlington Park Stud
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
4500
1553N (Portentous 2019) - F19
Gleneagles x Portentous
Brookfield Farm
DAVID FRENCH
14000
1554N (Precious Diamond 2019) - F19
New Approach x Precious Diamond
S. Fanning Sales
Racheté 8 500 Gns
1555N (Present Danger 2019) - F19
Ardad x Present Danger
Trickledown Stud
JOE FOLEY
20000
1556N (Present Day 2019) - F19
Territories x Present Day
Brook Stud
WILLIAM EASTERBY
9000
1557N (President's Seal 2019) - M19
El Kabeir x President'S Seal
Genesis Green Stud
DR JAMEL AHMADZADEH
30000
1558N (Pretty Face 2019) - M19
Gleneagles x Pretty Face
Arglo House Stud, Ireland
OLIVER COLE AND PAUL COLE
24000
1559N (Princess Cammie 2019) - F19
Ribchester x Princess Cammie
Aston Mullins Stud
ECURIE GAVIN HERNON
17000
1560N (Processional 2019) - F19
Adaay x Processional
Selwood Bloodstock
Absent
1561N (Publilia 2019) - M19
Territories x Publilia
Throckmorton Court Stud
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1562N (Puddles 2019) - M19
Cotai Glory x Puddles
Sherbourne Lodge, Ireland
MICHAEL DODS
30000
1563N (Punchy Lady 2019) - F19
Time Test x Punchy Lady
Culworth Grounds Farm
RICHARD HUGHES RACING
14000
1564N (Purple Glow 2019) - F19
Churchill x Purple Glow
Keith Harte (Agent)
JOE FOLEY
130000
1565N (Pyrenean Queen 2019) - M19
Acclamation x Pyrenean Queen
Norelands Stud, Ireland
ANDREW OLIVER
28000
1566N (Queen Padme 2019) - F19
Camelot x Queen Padme
The Castlebridge Consignment
ROCKVIEW STABLES
12500
1567N (Quick March 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Quick March
Hillwood Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
6500
1568N (Quite A Story 2019) - F19
Due Diligence x Quite A Story
Norris Bloodstock
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1569N (Rainbow's Edge 2019) - M19
Time Test x Rainbow'S Edge
The National Stud Ltd.
COLM SHARKEY AGENT
32000
1570N (Rare Ransom 2019) - F19
Fast Company x Rare Ransom
Loughtown Stud, Ireland
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
55000
1571N (Red Ivy 2019) - F19
Profitable x Red Ivy
Bellewstown Farm Stud
Absent
1572N (RED TULIP 2019) - F19
Farhh x Red Tulip
Genesis Green Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
57000
1573N (Regal Heiress 2019) - M19
Ulysses x Regal Heiress
Kirtlington Stud (Agent)
NIALL O'CONNOR
16000
1574N (Rhal 2019) - M19
War Command x Rhal
Bearstone Stud
B SMART
25000
1575N (Rio's Cliffs 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Rio'S Cliffs
Sharp Hill Stud
Racheté 14 000 Gns
1576N (River Song 2019) - F19
Fountain of Youth x River Song
Houghton Bloodstock
PHIL CUNNINGHAM
40000
1577N (Rock Follies 2019) - M19
Cable Bay x Rock Follies
Barton Stud
CREIGHTON SCHWARTZ BLOODSTOCK
9000
1578N (Rockshine 2019) - M19
The Gurkha x Rockshine
Throckmorton Court Stud
Racheté 12 000 Gns
1579N (Rouge Noir 2019) - F19
Dandy Man x Rouge Noir
Ballyhane, Ireland
SACKVILLEDONALD
10000
1580N (Roxelana 2019) - F19
Al Wukair x Roxelana
Church View Stables, Ireland (Agent)
AIDAN O'RYAN / D K WELD
45000
1581N (Rue Renan 2019) - M19
x Rue Renan
The National Stud Ltd.
MARGARET O'TOOLE
45000
1582N (Russelliana 2019) - M19
Showcasing x Russelliana
New England Stud
JOE FOLEY
30000
1583N (Saadiah 2019) - F19
Dark Angel x Saadiah
Houghton Bloodstock
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
6000
1584N (Sabaidee 2019) - M19
Vadamos x Sabaidee
Mount Coote Stud, Ireland
JOHN MURPHY
15000
1585N (Saga Celebre 2019) - M19
The Gurkha x Saga Celebre
Ballyhane, Ireland
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
22000
1586N (Sagesse 2019) - M19
Bobby's Kitten x Sagesse
Staffordstown, Ireland
ANDREW OLIVER
25000
1587N (Sakarya 2019) - M19
Tamayuz x Sakarya
Ballyhimikin Stud, Ireland
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
25000
1588N (San Macchia 2019) - M19
Profitable x San Macchia
Torard House Stud, Ireland
CIARAN O'BRIEN AND MARK GRANT
42000
1589N (Sand Dancer 2019) - M19
Ardad x Sand Dancer
Fernham Farm
JUSTIN MORGAN
1500
1590N (Sans Reward 2019) - M19
Adaay x Sans Reward
Broughton Bloodstock
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
40000
1591N (Sapphire Diva 2019) - M19
Mehmas x Sapphire Diva
Ballyphilip Stud, Ireland
Racheté 30 000 Gns
1592N (Sardenya 2019) - F19
Territories x Sardenya
Yeomanstown Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
4000
1593N (Satin Kiss 2019) - M19
Muhaarar x Satin Kiss
Lodge Park Stud, Ireland
Absent
1594N (Scarlet Belle 2019) - F19
Ribchester x Scarlet Belle
Church View Stables, Ireland
Absent
1595N (Scots Fern 2019) - F19
Oasis Dream x Scots Fern
Genesis Green Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
20000
1596N (Sea Horn 2019) - M19
Free Eagle x Sea Horn
Hyde Park Stud, Ireland
Racheté 11 000 Gns
1597N (Sea of Dreams 2019) - F19
El Kabeir x Sea Of Dreams
Harry Dutfield
MICHAEL DODS
47000
1598N (Secret Hint 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Secret Hint
Norris Bloodstock
KILBRIDE EQUINE / SEAN QUINN
13500
1599N (Selkirk Sky 2019) - M19
Adaay x Selkirk Sky
Rosyground Stud
HURWORTH BLOODSTOCK
20000
1600N (Serafina's Flight 2019) - F19
Awtaad x Serafina'S Flight
WH Bloodstock
GIANLUCA VERRICELLI
5000
1601N (Seven Veils 2019) - M19
Ulysses x Seven Veils
Mount Coote Stud, Ireland
Absent
1602N (Shades of Silk 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Shades Of Silk
Throckmorton Court Stud
TOMAS JANDA
6000
1603N (Shaella 2019) - F19
Sea The Moon x Shaella
Plumton Hall Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
25000
1604N (Shauna's Princess 2019) - M19
Free Eagle x Shauna'S Princess
Cooneen Stud, Ireland
Absent
1605N (Sibaya 2019) - M19
Mondialiste x Sibaya
Jamie Railton (Agent)
Absent
1606N (Sign of Life 2019) - M19
Cityscape x Sign Of Life
Genesis Green Stud
Absent
1607N (Silent Act 2019) - F19
Camelot x Silent Act
Parks Farm Stud
CF WALL
36000
1608N (Silken Express 2019) - F19
Bated Breath x Silken Express
Whitwell Bloodstock
Absent
1609N (Silver Clouds 2019) - F19
Postponed x Silver Clouds
Stringston Farm
LEVENT NEZIROV
2500
1610N (Silver Games 2019) - M19
Tamayuz x Silver Games
Stratford Place Stud
Absent
1611N (Simmy's Temple 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Simmy's Temple
Whatton Manor Stud
KUBLER RACING
15000
1612N (Sing So Sweetly 2019) - F19
Adaay x Sing So Sweetly
Whatton Manor Stud
WILLIAM JARVIS
21000
1613N (Siralen 2019) - M19
Kodiac x Siralen
Kilminfoyle House Stud, Ireland (Agent)
Absent
1614N (Skinny Love 2019) - F19
Night Of Thunder x Skinny Love
Chasemore Farm
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
35000
1615N (Skyline Dancer 2019) - M19
Lawman x Skyline Dancer
Newsells Park Stud Ltd.
DAVID EASTERBY
16000
1616N (Society Gal 2019) - M19
Vadamos x Society Gal
Lynn Lodge Stud, Ireland
KILBRIDE EQUINE
27000
1617N (Soliza 2019) - M19
New Bay x Soliza
Ballylinch Stud, Ireland
AVENUE BLOODSTOCK / KEVIN PHILIPPART
30000
1618N (Sonnellino 2019) - F19
Territories x Sonnellino
Houghton Bloodstock
WALTER BUICK
21000
1619N (Special Meaning 2019) - F19
Wootton Bassett x Special Meaning
Newsells Park Stud Ltd.
OSBOURNE LODGE STABLES
52000
1620N (Special Miss 2019) - M19
Holy Roman Emperor x Special Miss
Chasemore Farm
BENCE KOVER
2000
1621N (Specific Dream 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Specific Dream
Trickledown Stud
J REID
2000
1622N (Springlike 2019) - F19
Bated Breath x Springlike
Taroka Stud, Ireland
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK / YORK THOROUGHBREDS
22000
1623N (Stuart Sympathy 2019) - M19
Tamayuz x Stuart Sympathy
Egmont Stud, Ireland
QUIRKE BLOODSTOCK / LES EYRE RACING
18000
1624N (Stylish Design 2019) - M19
Kodiac x Stylish Design
Rathbarry Stud, Ireland (Agent)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
47000
1625N (Summers Lease 2019) - M19
Free Eagle x Summers Lease
Lofts Hall Stud
TONINO BRAI
3000
1626N (Sunflower 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Sunflower
Coln Valley Stud
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK / G BAKER RACING
48000
1627N (Sunny York 2019) - M19
Showcasing x Sunny York
Whitsbury Manor Stud
CJW BLOODSTOCK
30000
1628N (Sworn Sold 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Sworn Sold
Ballyhimikin Stud, Ireland
JEREMY BRUMMITT
26000
1629N (Syamantaka 2019) - F19
Highland Reel x Syamantaka
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
Absent
1630N (Tadpole 2019) - F19
Intello x Tadpole
Mount Coote Stud, Ireland
JILL LAMB BLOODSTOCK
7000
1631N (Tahirah 2019) - F19
Intello x Tahirah
Houghton Bloodstock
Absent
1632N (Tan Tan 2019) - M19
Cable Bay x Tan Tan
Barton Stud
T CLOVER / J S BLOODSTOCK
12000
1633N (Tarando 2019) - M19
Ribchester x Tarando
Bearstone Stud
J B BLOODSTOCK
21000
1634N (Tegara 2019) - M19
Dabirsim x Tegara
Barton Stud
ANDREW OLIVER
9000
1635N (Tequila Sunrise 2019) - F19
New Approach x Tequila Sunrise
Stratford Place Stud
Absent
1636N (Tingleo 2019) - F19
Awtaad x Tingleo
Oaks Farm Stables
Absent
1637N (Tipperary Boutique 2019) - M19
Territories x Tipperary Boutique
Mount Coote Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
21000
1638N (Toi Et Moi 2019) - F19
Territories x Toi Et Moi
Mount Coote Stud, Ireland
Absent
1639N (Tonle Sap 2019) - F19
Free Eagle x Tonle Sap
Corduff Stud, Ireland
Racheté 2 000 Gns
1640N (Tutu Nguru 2019) - M19
Invincible Spirit x Tutu Nguru
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1641N (Valeria Victrix 2019) - F19
Oasis Dream x Valeria Victrix
Selwood Bloodstock
STROUD COLEMAN BLOODSTOCK / GEORGE MURPHY
6000
1642N (Varnish 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Varnish
Carmel Stud
Absent
1643N (Veronica Franco 2019) - M19
Time Test x Veronica Franco
Aughamore Stud, Ireland
VALFREDO VALIANI
13000
1644N (Viola d'Amour 2019) - F19
Bated Breath x Viola D'Amour
Barton Stud
JASON KELLY BLOODSTOCK
20000
1645N (Violet Flame 2019) - M19
Profitable x Violet Flame
Bellewstown Farm Stud
Racheté 17 000 Gns
1646N (Vizinga 2019) - M19
Farhh x Vizinga
Barton Stud
HEATHER MAIN RACING
8000
1647N (Wahylah 2019) - F19
Postponed x Wahylah
Culworth Grounds Farm
ROBSON AGUIAR
4000
1648N (Walk On Bye 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Walk On Bye
Moyns Park Stud
PT MIDGLEY
28000
1649N (Washington Blue 2019) - F19
Mastercraftsman x Washington Blue
Clover Leaf Stud
Racheté 3 000 Gns
1650N (Weekend Getaway 2019) - M19
Free Eagle x Weekend Getaway
Hegarty Bloodstock
Racheté 19 000 Gns
1651N (Weigelia 2019) - M19
Postponed x Weigelia
Minster Stud
HARDWOOD STUD
15000
1652N (Western Pearl 2019) - M19
Night Of Thunder x Western Pearl
Whatton Manor Stud
Racheté 28 000 Gns
1653N (Wigan Lane 2019) - M19
Aclaim x Wigan Lane
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1654N (Winner's Wish 2019) - M19
Night Of Thunder x Winner'S Wish
Willow Wood Farm
MARK FLANNERY
18000
1655N (Winter Snow 2019) - F19
Caravaggio x Winter Snow
Barton Stud
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK
30000
1656N (Wittgenstein 2019) - F19
Nathaniel x Wittgenstein
Newsells Park Stud Ltd.
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK / EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
16000
1657N (World Class 2019) - F19
Belardo x World Class
Deerfield Farm
RAE GUEST RACING
12000
1658N (Worthington 2019) - M19
Cotai Glory x Worthington
Mountarmstrong Stud, Ireland
ROBSON AGUIAR
26000
1659N (Wrong Answer 2019) - F19
Profitable x Wrong Answer
Ballyhimikin Stud, Ireland
DURCAN BLOODSTOCK
25000
1660N (Yashila 2019) - M19
Vadamos x Yashila
Tally-Ho Stud, Ireland
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1661N (Yensi 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Yensi
Furnace Mill Stud
GEORGE HUNNAM/HAVELOCK RACING
8000
1662N (Yogi's Girl 2019) - M19
Fast Company x Yogi'S Girl
Keith Harte (Agent)
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM RACING
40000
1663N (Zakyah 2019) - M19
Vadamos x Zakyah
Tally-Ho Stud, Ireland
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
23000
1664N (Zawiyah 2019) - F19
Equiano x Zawiyah
Manor House Farm Stud
DAVID SIMCOCK RACING
7000
1665N (Abbotsfield 2019) - M19
Buratino x Abbotsfield
Llety Farms
NEWMARKET PRE-TRAINING
11000
1666N (Abyssinia 2019) - M19
Adaay x Abyssinia
Culworth Grounds Farm
Absent
1667N (Adalawa 2019) - M19
Authorized x Adalawa
Houghton Bloodstock
Racheté 24 000 Gns
1668N (Adorable Choice 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Adorable Choice
Mill House Stud
Absent
1669N (African Plains 2019) - F19
Churchill x African Plains
New England Stud
SHANAVILLE STABLES
16000
1670N (Afternoon 2019) - M19
Charming Thought x Afternoon
Genesis Green Stud
SCUDERIA MOLETT
2000
1671N (Aintisari 2019) - M19
Gutaifan x Aintisari
Rossenarra Stud, Ireland
Racheté 7 000 Gns
1672N (Airgead Nua 2019) - M19
Jukebox Jury x Airgead Nua
Norris Bloodstock
GEORGE MULLINS
16000
1673N (Akhmatova 2019) - M19
Dabirsim x Akhmatova
Furnace Mill Stud
JS BLOODSTOCK / G SCOTT RACING
20000
1674N (Alexandrite 2019) - F19
Belardo x Alexandrite
Hyde Park Stud, Ireland
NICK BRADLEY RACING / MARCO BOTTI
20000
1675N (Alice Girl 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Alice Girl
Ballyphilip Stud, Ireland
Racheté 3 000 Gns
1676N (All On Red 2019) - M19
Brazen Beau x All On Red
Trinity Park Stud
FEDERICO BARBERINI
15000
1677N (Alsacienne 2019) - F19
Sir Percy x Alsacienne
Byerley Stud
LEVENT NEZIROV
4500
1678N (Alsium 2019) - F19
Mastercraftsman x Alsium
Trickledown Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
6000
1679N (Ambrix 2019) - M19
Mayson x Ambrix
Whitwell Bloodstock
CLONTYGLASS STABLES
1000
1680N (Amicable Terms 2019) - M19
Cityscape x Amicable Terms
Mickley Stud Ltd.
MW EASTERBY
1500
1681N (Amontillado 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Amontillado
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
6500
1682N (Angel Bay 2019) - F19
Dandy Man x Angel Bay
Trickledown Stud
HYDE PARK STUD
10000
1683N (Angel Song 2019) - F19
Ardad x Angel Song
Manor Farm Stud (Rutland)
ROBSON AGUIAR
7500
1684N (Another Day 2019) - M19
Mukhadram x Another Day
Genesis Green Stud
IAIN JARDINE
6000
1685N (Anqooda 2019) - F19
Mukhadram x Anqooda
Culworth Grounds Farm
Absent
1686N (Antillia 2019) - F19
Fast Company x Antillia
Kilmoney Cottage Stud, Ireland
OLIVER COLE
6000
1687N (Arabian Music 2019) - F19
Outstrip x Arabian Music
Furnace Mill Stud
Absent
1688N (Asia Minor 2019) - F19
Adaay x Asia Minor
Whitsbury Manor Stud
HARRY DUNLOP RACING
10500
1689N (Audacia 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Audacia
Felley Priory Stud
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
8000
1690N (Audaz 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Audaz
West Stow Stud Ltd.
Racheté 15 500 Gns
1691N (Aunt Nicola 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Aunt Nicola
Houghton Bloodstock
ROBSON AGUIAR
5000
1692N (Authora 2019) - F19
Lethal Force x Authora
Woodcote Stud
Racheté 9 500 Gns
1693N (Batiste 2019) - F19
Highland Reel x Batiste
Church View Stables, Ireland
VALFREDO VALIANI
9000
1694N (Be Free 2019) - M19
Poet'S Voice x Be Free
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
1695N (Bee Ina Bonnet 2019) - F19
Fountain of Youth x Bee Ina Bonnet
Houghton Bloodstock
SOCIETA DI ALLENAMENTO PIERDOMENICO DI PIERDOMENICO SRLS
3000
1696N (Bellwether 2019) - F19
New Bay x Bellwether
The National Stud Ltd.
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
42000
1697N (Bermondsey Girl 2019) - M19
Bobby's Kitten x Bermondsey Girl
WH Bloodstock
GYULA BIRD
3500
1698N (Beyond Fashion 2019) - M19
Helmet x Beyond Fashion
New England Stud
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH
1500
1699N (Bint Arcano 2019) - M19
Twilight Son x Bint Arcano
Furnace Mill Stud (Agent)
JULIE CAMACHO
11500
1700N (Blue Beacon 2019) - M19
Aclaim x Blue Beacon
Hegarty Bloodstock
Racheté 9 500 Gns
1701N (Blue Lightning 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Blue Lightning
Clonmult Farm, Ireland
HIGHFLYER BLOODSTOCK
10000
1702N (Border Minstral 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Border Minstral
Rosyground Stud
PT MIDGLEY
4000
1703N (Broadlands 2019) - M19
Garswood x Broadlands
The Castlebridge Consignment
ADAM WEST TRAINING
6000
1704N (Bronte Flyer 2019) - F19
Adaay x Bronte Flyer
The National Stud Ltd.
SCUDERIA MOLETT
800
1705N (Burlesque Star 2019) - F19
Helmet x Burlesque Star
Broughton Bloodstock
JOHN TABLOT
4000
1706N (Calypso Dream 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Calypso Dream
The National Stud Ltd.
JOHN TABLOT
2000
1707N (Camelopardalis 2019) - M19
Brazen Beau x Camelopardalis
Kirtlington Stud
ARGAMIA BLOODSTOCK
1000
1708N (Camp Fire 2019) - M19
Outstrip x Camp Fire
Harry Dutfield
AMANDA SKIFFINGTON
18000
1709N (Camp Riverside 2019) - M19
Ardad x Camp Riverside
Byerley Stud
Racheté 3 000 Gns
1710N (Cantaloupe 2019) - F19
Estidhkaar x Cantaloupe
Tara Stud, Ireland
Racheté 1 000 Gns
1711N (Cardrona 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Cardrona
Kirtlington Stud
HENRY CANDY
5000
1712N (Catadupa 2019) - F19
Highland Reel x Catadupa
Glidawn Stud, Ireland
ROBSON AGUIAR / JOSE ADRIANO GUERRA
16500
1713N (Caterina de Medici 2019) - F19
Awtaad x Caterina De Medici
Minster Stud
VALFREDO VALIANI
6000
1714N (Ceilidh Band 2019) - M19
Pearl Secret x Ceilidh Band
Salcey Forest Stud
GAY KELLEWAY RACING
7000
1715N (Celebrated Empress 2019) - M19
Hot Streak x Celebrated Empress
Stringston Farm
Absent
1716N (Chandresh 2019) - F19
Charming Thought x Chandresh
Manor Farm Stud (Rutland)
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
10000
1717N (Chittenden 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Chittenden
Throckmorton Court Stud
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1718N (Cinema Paradiso 2019) - F19
Divine Prophet x Cinema Paradiso
Tara Stud, Ireland
SCUDERIA MOLETT
1000
1719N (Cool Question 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Cool Question
Barton Stud
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
13000
1720N (Cravin Raven 2019) - M19
Central Banker x Cravin Raven
Rathbarry Stud, Ireland
EDDIE AHERN
17000
1721N (Crimson Cloud 2019) - M19
Mayson x Crimson Cloud
Charlock Stud
Racheté 24 000 Gns
1722N (Critical Speed 2019) - F19
Due Diligence x Critical Speed
Whitsbury Manor Stud
GOW EQUINE
5000
1723N (Cross Pattee 2019) - F19
Hot Streak x Cross Pattee
Trickledown Stud
HUGO PALMER
25000
1724N (Cross Section 2019) - F19
Dariyan x Cross Section
Whitwell Bloodstock
Absent
1725N (Crystal Mountain 2019) - F19
Free Eagle x Crystal Mountain
Plumton Hall Stud
Racheté 7 000 Gns
1726N (Dakota Two 2019) - M19
Strath Burn x Dakota Two
Ballyphilip Stud, Ireland
EMILY EASTERBY
11000
1727N (Dance In The Sun 2019) - M19
Pearl Secret x Dance In The Sun
Houghton Bloodstock
SáNDOR RIBáRSZKI
1000
1728N (Dance Pearl 2019) - F19
Oasis Dream x Dance Pearl
Clonmult Farm, Ireland
Absent
1729N (Darinza 2019) - M19
Churchill x Darinza
The Castlebridge Consignment
Absent
1730N (Dark Quest 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Dark Quest
Kirtlington Park Stud
Absent
1731N (Debutante Blues 2019) - M19
Charming Thought x Debutante Blues
Manor House Farm Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
1732N (Deep Blue Sea 2019) - F19
Cityscape x Deep Blue Sea
Minster Stud
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1733N (Deep Dream 2019) - M19
Hot Streak x Deep Dream
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
14000
1734N (Delta Diva 2019) - M19
Brazen Beau x Delta Diva
Houghton Bloodstock
TIM EASTERBY
6000
1735N (Destalink 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Destalink
Norris Bloodstock
ARTHUR WALKER
16000
1736N (Diane's Choice 2019) - F19
Equiano x Diane's Choice
Oaks Farm Stables
Absent
1737N (Disposition 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x DISPOSITION
The National Stud Ltd.
D HASSAN
11000
1738N (Drift And Dream 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Drift And Dream
Genesis Green Stud
J PORTMAN
13000
1739N (Dubai Flower 2019) - M19
Kodi Bear x Dubai Flower
Belmont Stud, Ireland
ROBYN BRISLAND
10000
1740N (Dubawi's Spirit 2019) - M19
Galileo Gold x Dubawi'S Spirit
Llety Farms
ROBYN BRISLAND
3000
1741N (Dundel'S Spirit 2019) - F19
Free Eagle x Dundel'S Spirit
Church View Stables, Ireland (Agent)
CHELSEA BANHAM PRE TRAINING
7000
1742N (Duniatty 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Duniatty
Harry Dutfield
INNISHANNON VALLEY STUD
8500
1743N (Dutch Gal 2019) - M19
Brazen Beau x Dutch Gal
Mickley Stud Ltd.
LEVENT NEZIROV
5000
1744N (Eastern Destiny 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Eastern Destiny
Barton Stud
PAUL AND OLIVER COLE
38000
1745N (Elbow Beach 2019) - M19
French Navy x Elbow Beach
Charlock Stud
LUIGI POLITO
5000
1746N (Ellbeedee 2019) - F19
Decorated Knight x Ellbeedee
Keith Harte (Agent)
NICK BRADLEY RACING / ROGER FELL
28000
1747N (Elusive Legend 2019) - M19
Elzaam x Elusive Legend
Hyde Park Stud, Ireland
SULTAN SAEED HARIB
8000
1748N (Elzebieta 2019) - M19
Heeraat x ELZEBIETA
Blackthorn Bloodstock
ADAM WEST TRAINING
6500
1749N (Emulate 2019) - M19
Lethal Force x Emulate
Hever Stud Farm Ltd.
Racheté 15 000 Gns
1750N (Etoile de Lune 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Etoile De Lune
Hegarty Bloodstock
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
17000
1751N (Excello 2019) - M19
Time Test x Excello
The National Stud Ltd.
HEELS BLOODSTOCK
40000
1752N (Fantacise 2019) - M19
The Gurkha x Fantacise
Bearstone Stud
FEDERICO BARBERINI
10000
1753N (Fatal Attraction 2019) - F19
Bobby's Kitten x Fatal Attraction
Trickledown Stud
Absent
1754N (Fingertips 2019) - M19
Outstrip x Fingertips
Genesis Green Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
1755N (Firebelly 2019) - M19
Ardad x Firebelly
Overbury Stud
JOHN MURPHY
10000
1756N (Fleeting Image 2019) - F19
Mayson x Fleeting Image
Little Ireley Stud
J QUINN
4500
1757N (Flip Flop 2019) - M19
Cappella Sansevero x Flip Flop
Kilmoney Cottage Stud, Ireland
OLLIE PEARS
7000
1758N (Florentia 2019) - F19
Champs Elysees x Florentia
Northmore Stud
LYNCH / HEATH HOUSE
14000
1759N (Fool's Dream 2019) - M19
Outstrip x Fool's Dream
New England Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
12000
1760N (For The Roses 2019) - M19
Fast Company x For The Roses
Sherbourne Lodge, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
5500
1761N (Frances Stuart 2019) - F19
The Gurkha x Frances Stuart
Mickley Stud Ltd.
COMPAS EQUINE / DAVE LOUGHNANE
2500
1762N (Frequently 2019) - M19
Sir Percy x Frequently
Mickley Stud Ltd.
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1763N (Frosty Welcome 2019) - M19
Sea The Moon x Frosty Welcome
Houghton Bloodstock
LUKE MCJANNET
3000
1764N (Gakku 2019) - M19
Lawman x Gakku
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
ROGER TEAL
9000
1765N (Generous Heart 2019) - F19
Coulsty x Generous Heart
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
DAVE LOUGHNANE RACING
18000
1766N (Glittering Prize 2019) - F19
Outstrip x Glittering Prize
Brendan Boyle Bloodstock
Racheté 800 Gns
1767N (Go Between 2019) - F19
Al Kazeem x Go Between
Oakgrove Stud
CONRAD ALLEN
4000
1768N (Golden Dirham 2019) - F19
Helmet x Golden Dirham
Bumble Mitchell
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK / A WATSON
8000
1769N (Goodnightsuzy 2019) - F19
Time Test x Goodnightsuzy
The National Stud Ltd.
DENIS COAKLEY
10000
1770N (Grand Depart 2019) - M19
Twilight Son x Grand Depart
Rosyground Stud
RYAN CONRAN
8000
1771N (Gregoria 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Gregoria
Redgate Bloodstock Ltd.
RAZZA ROSSONERA
6500
1772N (Habita 2019) - M19
Al Kazeem x Habita
Oakgrove Stud
JOHN MURPHY
6000
1773N (Heart of An Angel 2019) - F19
Kodi Bear x Heart Of An Angel
Broughton Bloodstock
KAREN GEORGE
2500
1774N (Heronetta 2019) - F19
Outstrip x Heronetta
Fernham Farm
GYULA BIRD
1500
1775N (Hindsight 2019) - F19
Adaay x Hindsight
Manor Farm Stud (Rutland)
Racheté 2 000 Gns
1776N (Hip Flask 2019) - F19
Adaay x Hip Flask
Bearstone Stud
VALFREDO VALIANI
1000
1777N (Imasumaq 2019) - F19
Slade Power x Imasumaq
The National Stud Ltd.
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1778N (Impressive Victory 2019) - M19
Markaz x Impressive Victory
Michael Downey
VANESSA JOHNSON
6800
1779N (Indigo Beat 2019) - F19
Mondialiste x Indigo Beat
Castletown Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
3500
1780N (Inner Sea 2019) - M19
Time Test x Inner Sea
The National Stud Ltd.
TONY RYAN BLOODSTOCK
9000
1781N (Intrusion 2019) - M19
Fountain of Youth x Intrusion
Bearstone Stud
FEDERICO BARBERINI
6000
1782N (Irrational 2019) - M19
Slade Power x Irrational
Bearstone Stud
RON SPORE
6500
1783N (Isola Verde 2019) - F19
Equiano x Isola Verde
The National Stud Ltd.
JAMES FANSHAWE / FRED ARCHER
29000
1784N (Isostatic 2019) - M19
Time Test x Isostatic
Brook Stud
SHANAVILLE STABLES
4000
1785N (Israfel 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Israfel
Rosyground Stud
JAMIE OSBORNE
23000
1786N (Jacaranda Ridge 2019) - M19
Territories x Jacaranda Ridge
Church View Stables, Ireland (Agent)
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1787N (Jackline 2019) - F19
Pearl Secret x Jackline
Chapel Stud
VANESSA JOHNSON
3000
1788N (Jadwiga 2019) - M19
Excelebration x Jadwiga
Elkington Stud
JOHN DWYER BLOODSTOCK
20000
1789N (Joshua's Princess 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Joshua'S Princess
The Castlebridge Consignment
SELECT RACING BLOODSTOCK
16000
1790N (Juno Moneta 2019) - M19
Harzand x Juno Moneta
Strawberry Fields Stud
Racheté 6 000 Gns
1791N (Kahramanah 2019) - F19
El Kabeir x Kahramanah
Manor House Farm Stud
DIEGO LIMA
4000
1792N (Kaminari 2019) - F19
Bobby's Kitten x Kaminari
Byerley Stud
Racheté 1 800 Gns
1793Wheal Kitty - F19
Charming Thought x Katabatik Katie
Northmore Stud
BRYAN SMART RACING
4000
1794N (Keeper's Ring 2019) - M19
Galileo Gold x Keeper'S Ring
Culworth Grounds Farm
JEREMY BRUMMITT
12000
1795N (Kelowna 2019) - F19
Time Test x Kelowna
The Castlebridge Consignment
MARCO BOTTI
21000
1796N (Kensington Gardens 2019) - M19
Lethal Force x Kensington Gardens
Northmore Stud
BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK
17000
1797N (Kip 2019) - F19
Adaay x Kip
Salcey Forest Stud
DENIS COAKLEY
9000
1798N (Kite Mark 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Kite Mark
The Castlebridge Consignment
KEVIN FROST
1500
1799N (Kurland 2019) - M19
Dark Angel x Kurland
The Castlebridge Consignment
CHELSEA BANHAM PRE TRAINING
6500
1800N (La Fortunata 2019) - F19
Equiano x La Fortunata
Upperwood Farm & Stud
Racheté 6 000 Gns
1801N (Labyrinthine 2019) - M19
Bungle Inthejungle x Labyrinthine
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
QUIRKE BLOODSTOCK / LES EYRE RACING
22000
1802N (Lady Benedicte 2019) - M19
Outstrip x Lady Benedicte
Houghton Bloodstock
ADAM WEST TRAINING
3000
1803N (Lady Bling 2019) - F19
Mayson x Lady Bling
Houghton Bloodstock
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
6000
1804N (Lady Gio 2019) - M19
Alhebayeb x Lady Gio
Tara Stud, Ireland
Racheté 4 000 Gns
1805N (Lady Guinevere 2019) - F19
Sir Percy x Lady Guinevere
Galloway Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
5000
1806N (Lady Vermeer 2019) - M19
Ardad x Lady Vermeer
Manor Farm Stud (Rutland)
QUIRKE BLOODSTOCK / LES EYRE RACING
6500
1807N (Leap of Joy 2019) - F19
Time Test x Leap of Joy
The Castlebridge Consignment
NICK BRADLEY RACING / RICHARD FAHEY
45000
1808N (Lifting Me Higher 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Lifting Me Higher
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
BUZASI KFT
1500
1809N (Light Fantastic 2019) - F19
Iffraaj x Light Fantastic
Stanley House Stud
TOMAS JANDA
3200
1810N (Lilly Junior 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Lilly Junior
Trickledown Stud
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
8500
1811N (Limetree Lady 2019) - M19
The Gurkha x Limetree Lady
Church View Stables, Ireland (Agent)
Absent
1812N (Limoncino 2019) - M19
Acclamation x Limoncino
Rathbarry Stud, Ireland
Absent
1813N (Lottie Dod 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Lottie Dod
Norris Bloodstock
O'BYRNE AND GRASSICK / KEVIN COLEMAN
15500
1814N (Love And Cherish 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Love And Cherish
Plantation Stud
JOHN BUTLER RACING
10000
1815N (Luminata 2019) - M19
Lawman x Luminata
Church View Stables, Ireland
JAMIE OSBORNE
14000
1816N (Lyra's Daemon 2019) - F19
Hot Streak x Lyra'S Daemon
The National Stud Ltd.
ROBSON AGUIAR
1000
1817N (Macnamara 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Macnamara
Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd.
QUIRKE BLOODSTOCK
2000
1818N (Mama Rocco 2019) - F19
Sea The Moon x Mama Rocco
Plumton Hall Stud
NICOLO SIMONDI
10000
1819N (Mambo Gold 2019) - F19
Sir Percy x Mambo Gold
Ashbrittle Stud
RICHARD FRISBY BLOODSTOCK
10000
1820N (Maracuja 2019) - M19
Australia x Maracuja
Manister House Stud, Ireland
Absent
1821N (Marlingford 2019) - F19
Al Kazeem x Marlingford
Oakgrove Stud
VALFREDO VALIANI
3000
1822N (Marmalade Cat 2019) - M19
Belardo x Marmalade Cat
Torard House Stud, Ireland
SYLVESTER KIRK RACING
13000
1823N (Matron of Honour 2019) - F19
Time Test x Matron Of Honour
Brook Stud
ROBYN BRISLAND
2000
1824N (Maybe Tomorrow 2019) - F19
Mayson x Maybe Tomorrow
Whitwell Bloodstock
GIANLUCA VERRICELLI
800
1825N (Mayberain 2019) - F19
Ulysses x Mayberain
Harry Dutfield
ROBYN BRISLAND
1500
1826N (Medium of Exchange 2019) - F19
Bobby's Kitten x Medium of Exchange
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
RODRIGO GONçALVES / ROBSON AGUIAR
5500
1827N (Melodique 2019) - F19
Fast Company x Melodique
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
SYLVESTER KIRK RACING
15000
1828N (Melrose Abbey 2019) - F19
Dream Ahead x Melrose Abbey
Salcey Forest Stud
MILLMAN RACING
6000
1829N (Middlemist Red 2019) - F19
Make Believe x Middlemist Red
Loughmore Stables, Ireland
Racheté 24 000 Gns
1830N (Midnight Mojito 2019) - M19
Buratino x Midnight Mojito
Trickledown Stud
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1831N (Millisecond 2019) - F19
Hot Streak x Millisecond
Jamie Railton (Agent)
AMANDA SKIFFINGTON
21000
1832N (Ming Meng 2019) - F19
Brazen Beau x Ming Meng
New England Stud
DEREK SHAW RACING
10000
1833N (Miramont 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Miramont
John Troy (Agent)
BYRON ROGERS / STAR BLOODSTOCK
25000
1834N (Miss Cogent 2019) - M19
Dawn Approach x Miss Cogent
Cooneen Stud, Ireland
FROST RACING
5500
1835N (Miss Mediator 2019) - F19
El Kabeir x Miss Mediator
Brook Stud
DWAYNE WOODS
29000
1836N (Misscomplacent 2019) - F19
Acclamation x Misscomplacent
Ballinafad Stud, Ireland
KEVIN ROSS BLOODSTOCK
30000
1837N (Monisha 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Monisha
Oakgrove Stud
SáNDOR RIBáRSZKI
1000
1838N (Monshak 2019) - M19
Rajsaman x Monshak
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
G HAINE
5000
1839N (Moonstone Rock 2019) - M19
Night Of Thunder x Moonstone Rock
Plumton Hall Stud
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
46000
1840N (Motif 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Motif
Rosyground Stud
VITABILE LUCIANO
9000
1841N (Mullein 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Mullein
Norris Bloodstock
JOHNSTON RACING
15000
1842N (Nandiga 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Nandiga
Houghton Bloodstock
TONINO BRAI
800
1843N (New Falcon 2019) - F19
Slade Power x New Falcon
Houghton Bloodstock
CJ DINGWALL
4000
1844N (News Desk 2019) - M19
Ardad x News Desk
Broughton Bloodstock
FEDERICO BARBERINI
22000
1845N (Nizhoni 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Nizhoni
Bearstone Stud
FERRYBANK PROPERTIES
2000
1846N (Notary 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Notary
The National Stud Ltd.
Absent
1847N (Nuptials 2019) - M19
War Command x Nuptials
Byerley Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
7000
1848N (Oh Grace 2019) - F19
Gleneagles x Oh Grace
The Castlebridge Consignment
EDDIE LINEHAN / FEIGH STABLES
11500
1849N (Oilinda 2019) - F19
Equiano x Oilinda
Nuthurst Farm Stud
MARK WALFORD RACING
3000
1850N (Out of The Dark 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Out Of The Dark
Glebe Farm Stud
DAN TUNMORE
7500
1851N (Paint The Star 2019) - M19
Nathaniel x Paint The Star
Whitwell Bloodstock
Absent
1852N (PARCIMONIE 2019) - M19
Reliable Man x PARCIMONIE
Ballyvolane Stud, Ireland
EMMET MULLINS / EDDIE LINEHAN
12000
1853N (Patterned 2019) - M19
Al Kazeem x Patterned
Oakgrove Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
1500
1854N (Patuca 2019) - M19
Excelebration x Patuca
Michael Downey
VITABILE LUCIANO
21000
1855N (Peace March 2019) - M19
Helmet x Peace March
Stringston Farm
PARAGON BLOODSTOCK
800
1856N (Penny Rose 2019) - F19
Belardo x Penny Rose
Furnace Mill Stud
TOMAS JANDA
18000
1857N (Percys Princess 2019) - M19
Night Of Thunder x Percys Princess
Houghton Bloodstock
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
8500
1858N (Piccola Sissi 2019) - F19
Slade Power x Piccola Sissi
Oghill House Stud, Ireland
KAREN GEORGE
1500
1859N (Pigeon Point 2019) - F19
Lethal Force x Pigeon Point
Byerley Stud
Racheté 1 000 Gns
1860N (Pointer 2019) - F19
Al Kazeem x Pointer
Oakgrove Stud
HIGHBURY STUD
35000
1861N (Positive Spin 2019) - F19
Time Test x Positive Spin
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JULIA FEILDEN (P.S.)
12000
1862N (Precious Angel 2019) - M19
Time Test x Precious Angel
Charlock Stud
Racheté 3 000 Gns
1863N (Precious Dream 2019) - F19
Highland Reel x Precious Dream
Jamie Railton (Agent)
JANDA BLOODSTOCK
3000
1864N (Precious Secret 2019) - F19
Territories x Precious Secret
Whitwell Bloodstock
Racheté 0 Gns
1865N (Preferential 2019) - F19
Mizzen Mast x Preferential
Houghton Bloodstock
RAE GUEST RACING
24000
1866N (Prem Ramya 2019) - F19
Slade Power x Prem Ramya
Glidawn Stud, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
5500
1867N (Pretty Diamond 2019) - M19
War Command x Pretty Diamond
Houghton Bloodstock
CONRAD ALLEN / RICHARD VENN
6000
1868N (Prewar 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Prewar
Trickledown Stud
EOGHAN J O'NEILL
9000
1869N (Primrose Place 2019) - M19
Lethal Force x Primrose Place
Byerley Stud
HOWSON AND HOULDSWORTH BLOODSTOCK
4500
1870N (Princess Rock 2019) - F19
Belardo x Princess Rock
Bearstone Stud
MICHAEL DODS
14000
1871N (Prufrock 2019) - M19
Belardo x Prufrock
Baroda Stud, Ireland
VALFREDO VALIANI
5500
1872N (Quail Landing 2019) - F19
Outstrip x Quail Landing
Byerley Stud
MP TREGONING
3000
1873N (Quiz Show 2019) - F19
Fountain of Youth x Quiz Show
Houghton Bloodstock
VANESSA JOHNSON / JUSTIN MORGAN
1200
1874N (Race In Focus 2019) - M19
Galileo Gold x Race In Focus
The Castlebridge Consignment
SACKVILLEDONALD
28000
1875N (Ravensburg 2019) - F19
Belardo x Ravensburg
Deerfield Farm
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
2200
1876N (Reflect Alexander 2019) - M19
Gutaifan x Reflect Alexander
Mountarmstrong Stud, Ireland
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
20000
1877N (Retake 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Retake
Kingwood Stud Management Co. Ltd.
Absent
1878N (Right Answer 2019) - F19
Fountain of Youth x Right Answer
Bearstone Stud
J WALSH BLOODSTOCK
12000
1879N (Riot of Colour 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Riot Of Colour
Car Colston Hall Stud
STANLEY MOORE
2500
1880N (Rocknahardplace 2019) - F19
Pearl Secret x Rocknahardplace
Salcey Forest Stud
PETER NOLAN BLOODSTOCK
11000
1881N (Roman Holiday 2019) - M19
Poet'S Voice x Roman Holiday
Culworth Grounds Farm
Absent
1882N (Rose of Mooncoin 2019) - F19
Galileo Gold x Rose of Mooncoin
Albany Stud, Ireland
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1883N (Rosecomb 2019) - M19
Heeraat x Rosecomb
Mickley Stud Ltd.
HARROWGATE BLOODSTOCK
2500
1884N (Rosy Alexander 2019) - F19
Equiano x Rosy Alexander
Rosyground Stud
MANOEL MARQUES DOS SANTOS
7000
1885N (Royal Confidence 2019) - M19
Charming Thought x Royal Confidence
Natton House Thoroughbreds Ltd.
PAUL HANCOCK
7000
1886N (RUBY'S DAY 2019) - F19
Camacho x Ruby'S Day
Ridge Manor Stud, Ireland
Racheté 5 000 Gns
1887N (Safiyna 2019) - F19
Iffraaj x Safiyna
Hyde Park Stud, Ireland
RAE GUEST RACING
6000
1888N (Samando 2019) - M19
Bobby's Kitten x Samando
Selwood Bloodstock
FEDERICO BARBERINI
10000
1889N (Sampleur 2019) - M19
Territories x Sampleur
Egmont Stud, Ireland
FEDERICO BARBERINI
17000
1890N (Sancai 2019) - F19
Equiano x Sancai
Byerley Stud
GORDIAN TROELLER BLOODSTOCK
11000
1891N (Sand And Deliver 2019) - M19
Mayson x Sand And Deliver
Throckmorton Court Stud
CA DUNNETT
2000
1892N (Sapphire Bracelet 2019) - F19
Mukhadram x Sapphire Bracelet
The National Stud Ltd.
SáNDOR RIBáRSZKI
800
1893N (Satulagi 2019) - F19
Charm Spirit x Satulagi
Plantation Stud
MEGAN EVANS
5500
1894N (Scattered Petals 2019) - F19
Slade Power x Scattered Petals
S. Fanning Sales
MEGAN EVANS
1800
1895N (Scented Garden 2019) - M19
Equiano x Scented Garden
Rosyground Stud
MEGAN EVANS
1000
1896N (Sculpted 2019) - M19
Kool Kompany x Sculpted
Hegarty Bloodstock
NICOLO SIMONDI
9000
1897N (Seaperle 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Seaperle
Bearstone Stud
Racheté 1 000 Gns
1898N (Secret Dream 2019) - M19
Cityscape x Secret Dream
Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1899N (Seeharn 2019) - F19
Al Wukair x Seeharn
Pier House Stud, Ireland
Absent
1900N (Sefin 2019) - F19
Heeraat x Sefin
The National Stud Ltd.
SáNDOR RIBáRSZKI
1000
1901N (Shafaani 2019) - M19
Ribchester x Shafaani
Baroda Stud, Ireland
ROBERT BRINKLEY
4500
1902N (Shawhill 2019) - F19
Anjaal x Shawhill
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
GIANLUCA VERRICELLI
2500
1903N (She 2019) - F19
Sea The Moon x She
New England Stud
VITABILE LUCIANO
1500
1904N (She's Gorgeous 2019) - M19
Sir Percy x She's Gorgeous
Barton Stud
Racheté 30 000 Gns
1905N (Shegotloose 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Shegotloose
Barton Stud
Racheté 800 Gns
1906N (Shembara 2019) - F19
Sea The Moon x Shembara
Strawberry Fields Stud
HEATH HOUSE STABLES
28000
1907N (Short Affair 2019) - F19
Pride Of Dubai x Short Affair
Church View Stables, Ireland
FEDERICO BARBERINI
18000
1908N (Shy Appeal 2019) - F19
Equiano x Shy Appeal
Oakshott Bloodstock
Absent
1909N (Simsimah 2019) - F19
Divine Prophet x Simsimah
Stanley House Stud
Absent
1910N (Siphon Melody 2019) - F19
Camacho x Siphon Melody
Ringfort Stud, Ireland
ED WALKER RACING
10000
1911N (Skiing 2019) - F19
Pearl Secret x Skiing
Whitsbury Manor Stud
Absent
1912N (Snow Angel 2019) - M19
Mukhadram x Snow Angel
Broughton Bloodstock
VALFREDO VALIANI
2500
1913N (Songseeker 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Songseeker
Brookfield Farm
DAVID FRENCH
5000
1914N (Spinnaka 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Spinnaka
Trickledown Stud
HUNOR SZABO
800
1915N (Spontaneity 2019) - F19
Brazen Beau x Spontaneity
Bearstone Stud
BRYAN SMART RACING
16000
1916N (Starlight Walk 2019) - F19
Due Diligence x Starlight Walk
Langton Stud
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
1000
1917N (Stately 2019) - F19
Aclaim x Stately
The National Stud Ltd.
GLENPARK PARTNERSHIP
25000
1918N (Steal The Curtain 2019) - M19
Fast Company x Steal The Curtain
Furnace Mill Stud
LACKENDARRA, EDDIE LINEHAN / GARRY O'SULLIVAN
5000
1919N (Stoneacre Sarah 2019) - M19
Outstrip x Stoneacre Sarah
Whitwell Bloodstock
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
2000
1920N (Stresa 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x Stresa
Barton Stud
ROBSON AGUIAR
8000
1921N (Super Midge 2019) - F19
Pastoral Pursuits x Super Midge
Kirtlington Stud
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1922N (Sveva 2019) - F19
El Kabeir x Sveva
Sherbourne Lodge, Ireland
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
7000
1923N (Sweet Rose 2019) - M19
Authorized x Sweet Rose
The Castlebridge Consignment
A C ELLIOTT, AGENT
90000
1924N (Swirling 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Swirling
Jamie Railton (Agent)
MARK WALFORD RACING
5000
1925N (Tahlia Ree 2019) - F19
New Approach x Tahlia Ree
New England Stud
P BARRETT
8000
1926N (Tanaasub 2019) - M19
Time Test x Tanaasub
Shanaville Stables, Ireland
Racheté 11 000 Gns
1927N (Tattercoats 2019) - M19
Kodi Bear x Tattercoats
Norris Bloodstock
VALFREDO VALIANI
9000
1928N (Teeky 2019) - F19
Havana Gold x Teeky
Moyns Park Stud
Racheté 13 000 Gns
1929N (Tell Mum 2019) - F19
Bobby's Kitten x Tell Mum
Brook Stud
Absent
1930N (Thakerah 2019) - M19
Lawman x Thakerah
Baroda Stud, Ireland
ROCKVIEW STABLES
8500
1931N (That's My Style 2019) - M19
Camacho x That'S My Style
Loughmore Stables, Ireland
RABBAH BLOODSTOCK
27000
1932N (The Giving Tree 2019) - M19
Adaay x The Giving Tree
Charlock Stud
Racheté 45 000 Gns
1933N (Three D Alexander 2019) - F19
Slade Power x Three D Alexander
Mountarmstrong Stud, Ireland
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1934N (Timba 2019) - M19
Highland Reel x Timba
Cliff Stud
Racheté 20 000 Gns
1935N (Timely Words 2019) - F19
Mastercraftsman x Timely Words
Stringston Farm
Absent
1936N (Tobairin 2019) - M19
Fascinating Rock x Tobairin
Tradewinds Stud, Ireland
Racheté 10 000 Gns
1937N (Tooraweenah 2019) - F19
Galileo Gold x Tooraweenah
Ballyvolane Stud, Ireland
D MCCAIN RACING
4500
1938N (TOUCH ME NOW 2019) - M19
Recorder x Touch Me Now
Fernham Farm
CONRAD ALLEN / RICHARD VENN
7000
1939N (Towards 2019) - M19
Showcasing x Towards
Kingwood Stud Management Co. Ltd.
Absent
1940N (Trumpet Lily 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Trumpet Lily
Selwood Bloodstock
SIMONDI SOC ALL DI SIMONDI NICOLO E SIMONDI MAURO SRLS
3000
1941N (Tureyth 2019) - F19
The Gurkha x Tureyth
Rossenarra Stud, Ireland (Agent)
Racheté 24 000 Gns
1942N (Unwrapit 2019) - M19
Due Diligence x Unwrapit
Bearstone Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
3000
1943N (Valentine Glory 2019) - M19
Havana Gold x Valentine Glory
Mickley Stud Ltd.
MARCO BOZZI BLOODSTOCK
3000
1944N (VALIDORA 2019) - M19
Bated Breath x VALIDORA
Ridge Manor Stud, Ireland
MARK WALFORD RACING / CAMBRIDGE BLOODSTOCK
18000
1945N (Valonia 2019) - M19
Hot Streak x Valonia
Trickledown Stud
OLIVER ST LAWRENCE BLOODSTOCK
5500
1946N (Vassaria 2019) - F19
Tamayuz x Vassaria
Brook Stud
JULIE CAMACHO
2000
1947N (Vespasia 2019) - F19
Adaay x Vespasia
Throckmorton Court Stud
Racheté 8 000 Gns
1948N (Vintage Steps 2019) - M19
Ardad x Vintage Steps
Throckmorton Court Stud
DOLMEN BLOODSTOCK
2500
1949N (Wakeup Little Suzy 2019) - M19
Night Of Thunder x Wakeup Little Suzy
The National Stud Ltd.
PETER NOLAN BLOODSTOCK
25000
1950N (Want The Fairytale 2019) - M19
Due Diligence x Want The Fairytale
Norris Bloodstock
SAN ANTONE LODGE
8000
1951N (Warden Rose 2019) - F19
Equiano x Warden Rose
Oakshott Bloodstock
Absent
1952N (Westerly 2019) - F19
Adaay x Westerly
Whitsbury Manor Stud
Absent
1953N (Winifred Jo 2019) - F19
Twilight Son x Winifred Jo
Keith Harte (Agent)
SOLARIO RACING
16000
1954N (Wood Chorus 2019) - M19
Mastercraftsman x Wood Chorus
Barton Stud
T CLOVER / J S BLOODSTOCK
20000
1955N (Wotnot 2019) - M19
Garswood x Wotnot
Furnace Mill Stud
Racheté 8 000 Gns
Cliquer sur le tableau pour afficher la fiche du lot