1 |
BACA DE THAIX F11 DARAMSAR x RICA DE THAIX Michel Bourgneuf |
Michel BOURGNEUF Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
2 |
BAGATELLE DE THAIX F11 FRAGRANT MIX x MANGE DE THAIX Michel Bourgneuf |
Michel BOURGNEUF Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
3 |
BRISE VENDEENNE F11 DOM ALCO x NAïADE MAG A.a. Maggiar |
A.A. MAGGIAR Pouliches (1ère Section) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
BUTTE MORTEMART F11 MARTALINE x PORTE D'AUTEUIL Nicolas Cypres |
Nicolas CYPRES Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
5 |
BRISE DE THAIX F11 FRAGRANT MIX x PACIFIQUE DE THAIX Michel Bourgneuf |
Michel BOURGNEUF Pouliches (1ère Section) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
BIEN JOUEE F11 COASTAL PATH x POUPéE ROUGE Philippe Thiriet |
Philippe THIRIET Pouliches (1ère Section) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7 |
BRISE D'ALLIER F11 CROSSHARBOUR x PEUR BLEUE Marie Odile Laloi |
Marie Odile LALOI Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
8 |
BOURGOGNE F11 ANGE GABRIEL x SACRéE MOME Fanny Cypres |
Fanny CYPRES Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
9 |
BE WORK F11 NETWORK x PRéCIEUSE |
Marc et Olivier TRINQUET Pouliches (1ère Section) | Absent | 0 | 0 |
10 |
BELLE DE THAIX F11 LAVEROCK x LYRA DE THAIX Michel Bourgneuf |
Michel BOURGNEUF Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
11 |
BALIMA F11 DOM ALCO x NANDINA |
Yves de SOULTRAIT Pouliches (1ère Section) | Absent | 0 | 0 |
12 |
BASTIDE F11 BALLINGARRY x HARGAUX DE SAISY Jean François Magnien |
Jean François MAGNIEN Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
13 |
BANDRILLE F11 BORIS DE DEAUVILLE x PETITE AMAR Raymond Poiron |
Raymond POIRON Pouliches (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
14 |
BELLE ET SACREE F11 x Charles Magnien |
Charles MAGNIEN Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
15 |
BASSTRELLE F11 PASSING SALE x QUISTRELLE |
Philippe SCHALLER Pouliches (2ème Section) | Absent | 0 | 0 |
16 |
BUCKLEBERRY F11 FRAGRANT MIX x FRéGATE DE NOURRY Jacques Cypres |
Jacques CYPRES Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
17 |
BISE DE MER F11 VENDANGEUR x PADIE Michèle Juhen |
Michèle JUHEN Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
18 |
BEYOND SALE F11 PASSING SALE x HISTRELLA Caminade Geneviève |
CAMINADE Geneviève Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
19 |
BRENDA F11 SHAANMER x OUDETTE Yves D'armaille |
Yves d'ARMAILLE Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
20 |
BARCELONE F11 IRISH WELLS x QUENZA Jean François Magnien |
Jean François MAGNIEN Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
21 |
BRISHKILLE F11 IRISH WELLS x NASHVILLE Patrice Rabineau-j. Cypres |
Patrice RABINEAU-J. CYPRES Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
22 |
BATIKA D'ENGILBERT F11 DARAMSAR x FLORA D'ENGILBERT Philippe Achard |
Philippe ACHARD Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
23 |
BOOGIE WOOGGIE F11 NETWORK x QLEMENTINE Laure Giethlen |
Laure GIETHLEN Pouliches (2ème Section) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
24 |
BLOODY MARY F11 FRAGRANT MIX x SACADE Jacques Cypres |
Jacques CYPRES Pouliches (2ème Section) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
25 |
BRAFOUGNE F11 NETWORK x KINDIRRA Patrice Vagne |
Patrice VAGNE Pouliches (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
26 |
BURKINA F11 FRAGRANT MIX x DONATELLA II Yves D'armaille |
Yves d'ARMAILLE Pouliches (2ème Section) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
27 |
BOCCAGE H11 FRAGRANT MIX x NOUVELLE VAGUE Jacques Cypres |
Jacques CYPRES Poulains (1ère Section) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28 |
BATBAYANE MACALO H11 CROSSHARBOUR x DOMBRELLE Sylvie Bouchanville |
Sylvie BOUCHANVILLE Poulains (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
29 |
BENI LIGHT M11 CROSSHARBOUR x OR LIGHT Patrice Vagne |
Patrice VAGNE Poulains (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
30 |
BEST OFF H11 MALINAS x IDYLLE DE MONTOT J.f. Lamborot |
J.F. LAMBOROT Poulains (1ère Section) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
31 |
BILL MIX H11 FRAGRANT MIX x OCTAVINE DU MEIX Véronique Le Provost |
Véronique LE PROVOST Poulains (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
32 |
BOUDRY H11 CROSSHARBOUR x LAVANDE Jean Sandoz |
Jean SANDOZ Poulains (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
33 |
BARATINEUR H11 VENDANGEUR x OLMANTINA Philippe Achard |
Philippe ACHARD Poulains (1ère Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
34 |
BASILIC D'ALENE M11 FRAGRANT MIX x HAïFA DU NOYER Louis Couteaudier |
Louis COUTEAUDIER Poulains (1ère Section) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
35 |
BILLY THE TIEP M11 ANZILLERO x NALTIEPY |
Michel CONTIGNON Poulains (2ème Section) | Absent | 0 | 0 |
36 |
BIM BAM BOUM H11 CROSSHARBOUR x QUOBALT Michèle Juhen |
Michèle JUHEN Poulains (2ème Section) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37 |
BIENVENU A MOULINS M11 VENDANGEUR x NEPTUNE DU MOULIN Angélique Douard |
Angélique DOUARD Poulains (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
38 |
BELLINI DUBREAU M11 ANZILLERO x LONITA D'AIRY Bénédicte Charoy |
Bénédicte CHAROY Poulains (2ème Section) | N.C | 0 | 0 |
39 |
BOURGUEIL H11 SADDLER MAKER x QUISTIS Hervé D'armaille |
Hervé d'ARMAILLE Poulains (2ème Section) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
40 |
BRIDGEUR H11 VENDANGEUR x ELBE Yves D'armaille |
Yves d'ARMAILLE Poulains (2ème Section) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
41 |
BILL D'ARON M11 DOM ALCO x NOBLESS D'ARON |
Marc et Olivier TRINQUET Poulains (2ème Section) | Absent | 0 | 0 |
42 |
BALYSTAR DUBREAU M11 ANZILLERO x OSKA D'AIRY |
Bénédicte CHAROY Poulains (2ème Section) | Absent | 0 | 0 |