1 |
DEESSE D'ARZEMBOUY F13 VOIX DU NORD x LAURENCE Succession Nicolle |
Succession NICOLLE Pouliches 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
2 |
DANSE ROYALE F13 APSIS x ODDY Cypres Jacques |
CYPRES Jacques Pouliches 1e Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
DIVINE D'ALENE F13 VOIX DU NORD x PASSION D'ALENE Couteaudier Louis |
COUTEAUDIER Louis Pouliches 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
4 |
DANSE VENDEENNE F13 NETWORK x ICONEA Cypres Jacques |
CYPRES Jacques Pouliches 1e Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
DJAMENA F13 x D'armaille Yves Mme |
d'ARMAILLE Yves Mme Pouliches 1e Section | 5 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
DORIANE F13 VOIX DU NORD x QUINEA Cypres Jacques |
CYPRES Jacques Pouliches 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
7 |
DIRKA DE THAIX F13 ALBERTO GIACOMETTI x TOPEKA DE THAIX Bourgneuf Michel |
BOURGNEUF Michel Pouliches 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
8 |
DREAM LADY F13 DREAM WELL x TEAM LADY Magnien Jean François |
MAGNIEN Jean François Pouliches 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
9 |
DOWN UNDER F13 LAVERON x SACREE MOME Cypres Fanny |
CYPRES Fanny Pouliches 1e Section | 1 - Champion | 0 | 0 |
10 |
DEMEURE F13 KAP ROCK x TOSCA DE CODDES Juhen Michele |
JUHEN Michele Pouliches 1e Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
11 |
N13 (PRINCESSE LINGTON) F13 SPECIAL KALDOUN x PRINCESSE LINGTON Soultrait (de) Yves |
SOULTRAIT (de) Yves Pouliches 1e Section | 4 | 0 | 0 |
12 |
DANSEUSE ARZEMBOUY F13 VOIX DU NORD x PARABOLE Succession Nicolle |
Succession NICOLLE Pouliches 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
13 |
DASKA F13 NETWORK x RAFALE D'ARON Earl Trinquet |
EARL TRINQUET Pouliches 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
14 |
DOLLY DU GOUET F13 NETWORK x NEWHAVEN Lemoine Thierry |
LEMOINE Thierry Pouliches 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
15 |
DACIE F13 BUCK'S BOUM x QUELLE ROBE D'armaille Herve |
d'ARMAILLE Herve Pouliches 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
16 |
DEMOISELLE DE PIC F13 NETWORK x NOBLESSE D'ARON Earl Trinquet |
EARL TRINQUET Pouliches 2e Section | 6 | 0 | 0 |
17 |
DOREEDARGENT F13 x Roussel Emmanuel |
ROUSSEL Emmanuel Pouliches 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
18 |
DAYLIGHT F13 LUCARNO x KADALIA Blond Juliette-vagne Andre |
BLOND Juliette-VAGNE Andre Pouliches 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
19 |
DAISERY F13 APSIS x KAYSERI Perreau Karine |
PERREAU Karine Pouliches 2e Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
20 |
DIXI HALEY F13 VENDANGEUR x YANKIE Earl Trinquet |
EARL TRINQUET Pouliches 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
21 |
DAIMIEL F13 GRIS DE GRIS x SACADE Cypres Jacques |
CYPRES Jacques Pouliches 2e Section | 1 - Champion | 0 | 0 |
22 |
DEESSE DE L'ISLE F13 HONOLULU x QUELLE SURPRISE Sayet Michele |
SAYET Michele Pouliches 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
23 |
DIVINE DE THAIX F13 x Bourgneuf Michel |
BOURGNEUF Michel Pouliches 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
24 |
DETENTE F13 NETWORK x PARALLELE Juhen Michele |
JUHEN Michele Pouliches 2e Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
25 |
DOUCE ELA F13 VENDANGEUR x QUEENELA Juhen Michele |
JUHEN Michele Pouliches 2e Section | 5 | 0 | 0 |
26 |
DUIVELAND F13 NETWORK x LETTILAND Cypres Thierry |
CYPRES Thierry Pouliches 2e Section | 4 | 0 | 0 |
27 |
N13-SKARINA M13 KINGSALSA x SKARINA Perreau Karine |
PERREAU Karine Poulains 1e Section | 1 - Champion | 0 | 0 |
28 |
DAKOTA DE THAIX H13 LE TRITON x PACIFIQUE DE THAIX Bourgneuf Michel |
BOURGNEUF Michel Poulains 1e Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
29 |
DIABOLO DE L'ISLE H13 LUCARNO x QUETSCHE DE L'ISLE Sayet Philippe |
SAYET Philippe Poulains 1e Section | 5 | 0 | 0 |
30 |
DEFI D'ALLIER H13 HONOLULU x PETITE MARINE Poiron Raymond |
POIRON Raymond Poulains 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
31 |
DESTERYA H13 x D'armaille Herve |
d'ARMAILLE Herve Poulains 1e Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
32 |
DUNLY H13 GRIS DE GRIS x OCTAVINE DU MEIX Le Provot Veronique |
LE PROVOT Veronique Poulains 1e Section | 4 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
DAMDAM HEY HO H13 NOROIT x NEPTUNE DU MOULIN |
DOUARD Angelique Poulains 1e Section | Absent | 0 | 0 |
34 |
DON JUAN DU MOU H13 GRIS DE GRIS x JANE DU MOU Earl Du Mou |
EARL du MOU Poulains 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
35 |
DARBELLO M13 LUCARNO x FAUTRENNE Lauriot Jacques |
LAURIOT Jacques Poulains 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
36 |
DOCTEUR JUJU H13 GRIS DE GRIS x QUOBALT Juhen Michele |
JUHEN Michele Poulains 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
37 |
DUCELLO H13 NETWORK x IDY Cypres Thierry |
CYPRES Thierry Poulains 2e Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38 |
DEMI SANG H13 GRIS DE GRIS x MORVANDELLE D'armaille Herve |
d'ARMAILLE Herve Poulains 2e Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
39 |
DROLE DE GOSSE M13 LAURO x PEUR BLEUE Laloi Hubert |
LALOI Hubert Poulains 2e Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
40 |
DANZAR H13 NOROIT x ROMANE DU MOU Beauzon Alban |
BEAUZON Alban Poulains 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
41 |
DARK EMBRUNS H13 LUCARNO x JYPSIQUINE Denizet Gilles |
DENIZET Gilles Poulains 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
42 |
DENT DE LION M13 VOIX DU NORD x ATTUALITA |
EARL TRINQUET Poulains 2e Section | Absent | 0 | 0 |