1 |
ARAMSARA F10 DARAMSAR x LETUTCHAYA Chantal Dumon |
Chantal DUMON Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
2 |
ACADEMIE F10 BONNET ROUGE x LADY DE VESVRES Georges-jean Pelot |
Georges-Jean PELOT Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
3 |
ANAIS COLLONGES F10 DOM ALCO x GRACE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme |
GAEC DELORME Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
4 |
A VOS MARQUES F10 NETWORK x MARLY DU MISSELOT Janick Debeauvais |
JANICK DEBEAUVAIS Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
ANABELLE COLLONGES F10 DOM ALCO x PENELOPE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme |
GAEC DELORME Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
AGATE DE TOUZAINE F10 FREEDOM CRY x FEERIK DU MOULIN Daniel Jandard |
Daniel JANDARD Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
7 |
ADHIANA MANS F10 BONNET ROUGE x FRISKA DU MOULIN Hubert Et Claude Delorme |
Hubert et Claude Delorme Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
ALIGOTEE F10 VOIX DU NORD x LUNE D'ETAIN Jean-marie Prost |
Jean-Marie PROST Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | 4 | 0 | 0 |
9 |
ASCOTE LAND F10 FREEDOM CRY x QUESLAND DE LA ROCHE Magaly Jomain |
Magaly JOMAIN Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
10 |
A DORMIR DEBOUT ALBERTO GIACOMETTI x L'AME SUR Gilles Trapenard |
Gilles TRAPENARD Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
11 |
ANCOLIE DE COTTE F10 DOM ALCO x PENSEE DE COTTE Georges Richardot |
GEORGES RICHARDOT Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | 5 | 0 | 0 |
12 |
AYE AYE F10 ALBERTO GIACOMETTI x BADRAPETTE Gilles Trapenard |
Gilles TRAPENARD Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
13 |
ACCROCHE TOI F10 DARAMSAR x COFFEE COLOUR Jean-yves Bichet |
JEAN-YVES BICHET Femelles 2 Ans - 1e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
14 |
AUTHENTICK MIJTA F10 DARAMSAR x POMMETTE Alban Rousseliere |
Alban ROUSSELIERE Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
15 |
ALOUETTE COLLONGES F10 FRAGRANT MIX x FLICKA COLLONGES Gaec Delorme |
GAEC DELORME Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
16 |
AMELY DU MAQUIS F10 FRAGRANT MIX x QUALINE DU MAQUIS Daniel Laupretre |
Daniel LAUPRETRE Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | 4 | 0 | 0 |
17 |
ALBAIN CHAMPENOISE F10 LAVIRCO x FACETIE Alexis Bouillot |
Alexis BOUILLOT Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
18 |
ALIX DE GUYE F10 DOM ALCO x KASIBELLE DE GUYE Gérard Et Vincent Delorme |
Gérard et Vincent DELORME Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
19 |
ACTRICE COLLONGES F10 SPECIAL KALDOUN x MARQUISE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme |
GAEC DELORME Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
20 |
AQUERELLE D'ALBAIN F10 BONNET ROUGE x EMERAUDE Alexis Bouillot |
Alexis BOUILLOT Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | 5 | 0 | 0 |
21 |
AVENIR DE THOU F10 TIRWANAKO x NEE A THOU Henriette Jeannin |
Henriette JEANNIN Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
22 |
ALLEZ FOREZ F10 SPECIAL KALDOUN x POURKOIPA DU FOREZ Marie-caroline Coyne-bodin |
Marie-Caroline COYNE-BODIN Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
23 |
ACHADE F10 DARAMSAR x LISTE DES TETE Gaec Des Regnauds |
Gaec des REGNAUDS Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
24 |
A TOUT DE SUITE F10 DOM ALCO x IDYLLE D'OUDRY Jean-charles Pallot |
Jean-Charles PALLOT Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25 |
ARFANG DES NEIGES F10 SPECIAL KALDOUN x LUDIANA DES NEIGES Alain Martin |
Alain MARTIN Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
26 |
ASTUCE D'ALBAIN F10 LAVIRCO x LUNETTES NOIRES Alexis Bouillot |
Alexis BOUILLOT Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
27 |
AMBRE DE COTTE F10 AGENT BLEU x KADALKA DE COTTE Georges Richardot |
GEORGES RICHARDOT Femelles 2 Ans - 2e Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
30 |
ATTILA DU SEUIL H10 x Catherine Boudot |
Catherine BOUDOT Mâles 2 Ans | 2 | 0 | 0 |
31 |
AVRIL DE COTTE H10 SPECIAL KALDOUN x NATIVE DE COTTE Georges Richardot |
GEORGES RICHARDOT Mâles 2 Ans | 1 | 0 | 0 |
32 |
AMI CAHOUETTE M10 BONNET ROUGE x OMBRE JAUNE Jean-charles Pallot |
Jean-Charles PALLOT Mâles 2 Ans | 5 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
AVENIR DES CHASTYS H10 VOIX DU NORD x LAURELIA Philippe Chatelus |
Philippe Chatelus Mâles 2 Ans | N.C | 0 | 0 |
34 |
ALIZE DU SEUIL M10 NETWORK x FLEUR DE TENNIS Catherine Boudot |
Catherine BOUDOT Mâles 2 Ans | 3 | 0 | 0 |
35 |
ATOUT ROYAL M10 SACRO SAINT x INITIALE ROYALE Sébastien Berger |
Sébastien BERGER Mâles 2 Ans | N.C | 0 | 0 |
36 |
ACROCHE THOU M10 SACRO SAINT x HELITE DE THOU Henriette Jeannin |
Henriette JEANNIN Mâles 2 Ans | N.C | 0 | 0 |
37 |
AS DES OYONS M10 ANZILLERO x GRACE DE VONNAS Sébastien Berger |
Sébastien BERGER Mâles 2 Ans | N.C | 0 | 0 |
38 |
AFFINISTE M10 BONNET ROUGE x GLENN ROSE Jean-marie Callier |
Jean-Marie CALLIER Mâles 2 Ans | 4 | 0 | 0 |
39 |
ARIBO D'ALBAIN M10 DOM ALCO x KANDY DE VONNAS Alexis Bouillot |
Alexis BOUILLOT Mâles 2 Ans | N.C | 0 | 0 |